Best Damn Race - Cape Coral, FL

Half Marathon

Age Group Results

December 13, 2015


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Anthony Pollizzi                  Punta Gorda  FL      1773   23        1      1:17:57.4   1:17:57.4      5:57/M
       2    Dillon McGee                      Fort Myers Fl  FL    1676   25        2      1:18:17.2   1:18:17.2      5:59/M
       3    Michael McHugh                    Fort Myers  FL       1414   48        3      1:18:30.2   1:18:30.2      6:00/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kayla Bratcher                    Palm Harbor  FL      1065   26        6      1:26:35.6   1:26:36.7      6:37/M
       2    Kathryn Repperger                 Cape Coral  FL       1002   35       11      1:30:21.6   1:30:22.9      6:54/M
       3    Sydney Devore                     Lakeland  FL         1670   24       17      1:35:19.2   1:35:22.8      7:17/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Glen Button                       Fort Myers  FL       1091   48        4      1:22:53.0   1:22:54.6      6:20/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Manuela Lyons                     Ft Myers  FL         1829   43       23      1:37:30.1   1:37:31.7      7:27/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Steakley                     Reston  VA           1679   52       13      1:34:31.3   1:34:34.8      7:13/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    O Fuentes                         Cape Coral  FL       1222   52       61      1:46:39.1   1:46:40.7      8:08/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Reynolds                    Naples  FL           1514   14        9      1:29:24.6   1:29:26.9      6:49/M
       2    Corey Messonnier                  Naples  FL           1798    1      244      2:12:59.7   2:13:20.0     10:09/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kailyn Farrell                    Edmonton             1191   14      334      2:23:55.6   2:24:12.5     10:59/M
       2    Kimberly Kemp                     Felda  FL            1331    0      411      2:35:01.9   2:35:33.6     11:50/M
Top

Male 15 to 17

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jacob Trujillo                    Cape Coral  FL       1777   16       55      1:45:21.9   1:45:27.2      8:03/M
       2    Jack Dietsch                      Wesley Chapel  FL    1160   15      349      2:25:08.8   2:25:53.0     11:05/M
       3    Karl Parker                       Cape Coral  FL       1799   17      390      2:31:24.9   2:32:04.2     11:33/M
Top

Female 15 to 17

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Isabella Coogan                   Punta Gorda  FL      1752   15       46      1:44:24.0   1:44:37.5      7:58/M
       2    Mo Palmer                         Naples  FL           1459   15      130      1:58:23.6   1:58:27.4      9:02/M
Top

Male 18 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Daniel Domenichini                Tampa  FL              68   19       31      1:39:42.4   1:39:45.8      7:37/M
       2    Brian Mischle                     Cape Coral  FL       1666   21       48      1:44:39.1   1:44:43.7      7:59/M
       3    Ralphy Perez                      Fort Myers  FL       1476   23       75      1:51:28.4   1:51:28.4      8:31/M
       4    Ronald Swift                      Tampa  FL            1595   24      158      2:00:59.6   2:04:40.2      9:14/M
       5    Ryan Swanson                      Coconut Creek  FL    1594   18      164      2:01:42.6   2:02:01.0      9:17/M
       6    Brandon Hyden                     Tampa  FL            1304   23      171      2:02:22.5   2:02:43.0      9:20/M
       7    Edgar Turner                      Fort Myers  FL       1612   24      208      2:07:30.0   2:08:05.0      9:44/M
       8    Kory Swanson                      Coconut Creek  FL    1593   22      220      2:08:59.5   2:09:16.5      9:51/M
       9    Shawn Kish                        Orlando  FL          1343   24      264      2:15:37.6   2:16:15.8     10:21/M
      10    Daniel Moreno                     Labelle  FL          1433   24      361      2:27:28.3   2:28:30.8     11:15/M
      11    Ricci Schaeffer                   N Ft Myers  FL       1546   18      407      2:34:33.3   2:40:07.6     11:48/M
      12    Andrew Smith                      Fort Myers  FL       1726   24      530      2:56:28.0   2:57:34.5     13:28/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Brianne Matarazzo                 Fort Myers  FL       1771   23       32      1:39:44.7   1:39:47.2      7:37/M
       2    Victoria Ramos                    Naples  FL           1502   20       93      1:54:12.3   1:54:28.8      8:43/M
       3    Brittney Judge                    Coconut Creek  FL    1321   22      230      2:10:40.3   2:10:58.6      9:58/M
       4    Emily Heth                        Fort Myers  FL       1283   21      252      2:14:47.0   2:15:08.6     10:17/M
       5    Felicia Nudo                      Ft Myers  FL         1444   24      284      2:16:59.3   2:17:22.8     10:27/M
       6    Janice Ramirez                    Hollywood  FL        1500   21      373      2:28:54.0   2:29:15.4     11:22/M
       7    Gabriela Rivero Seijas            Ft Myers  FL         1008   24      430      2:37:40.4   2:37:51.5     12:02/M
       8    Kelsie Bryant                     Winter Park  FL      1074   20      439      2:39:31.5   2:39:53.5     12:11/M
       9    Brooklynn Ventura                 Fort Myers  FL       1625   24      480      2:45:56.1   2:46:07.7     12:40/M
      10    Crissy Cartwright                 Bradenton  FL        1102   23      500      2:50:07.9   2:50:39.3     12:59/M
      11    Cristina Marcusa                  Ft Myers  FL         1396   24      504      2:50:48.7   2:51:29.6     13:02/M
      12    Michelle Crowe                    Bonita Springs  FL   1004   22      518      2:54:11.3   2:54:53.2     13:18/M
      13    Heather Green                     Tampa  FL            1815   24      528      2:56:22.8   2:56:45.8     13:28/M
      14    Cheyney Cushing                   Fort Myers  FL       1140   24      595      3:17:36.3   3:18:24.6     15:05/M
      15    Natasha Ortiz                     Cape Coral  FL       1454   23      618      3:31:58.1   3:32:41.7     16:11/M
      16    Jenina Sagun                      Deltona  FL          1539   21      631      3:55:57.9   3:56:47.3     18:01/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ben Pignatone                     Fort Myers  FL       1719   29       25      1:37:48.7   1:37:50.6      7:28/M
       2    George Solis                      Lehigh Acres  FL     1574   27       45      1:43:54.9   1:43:59.3      7:56/M
       3    Charles Pankow                    Fort Myers  FL       1736   28       85      1:52:58.4   1:53:02.7      8:37/M
       4    Bobby Brown                       Lutz  FL             1070   27      154      2:00:56.3   2:01:17.9      9:14/M
       5    Frank Walther                     Bonita Springs  FL   1632   26      168      2:02:06.6   2:02:23.1      9:19/M
       6    Christopher Croteau               Ft Myers  FL         1132   27      188      2:05:05.7   2:05:32.0      9:33/M
       7    Jelani Policard                   Ft Myers  FL         1821   28      229      2:10:40.2   2:10:51.1      9:58/M
       8    Nick Schroeder                    Fort Myers  FL       1724   25      399      2:33:13.7   2:33:38.1     11:42/M
       9    Doug Clark                        Bonita Springs  FL   1830   27      422      2:36:18.7   2:37:06.4     11:56/M
      10    Mark Elliot Cullen                West Palm Beach  FL  1692   29      433      2:38:29.9   2:39:19.4     12:06/M
      11    Ruben Cortes                      Orlando  FL          1782   27      447      2:41:01.0   2:41:15.0     12:17/M
      12    Jason Merriss                     Cape Coral  FL       1421   29      463      2:42:39.1   2:43:39.6     12:25/M
      13    Scott Fisher                      Port Charlotte  FL   1202   29      502      2:50:17.6   2:50:50.0     13:00/M
      14    Chris Fleitas                     Fort Myers  FL       1203   27      534      2:57:22.3   2:58:01.9     13:32/M
      15    Nicholas Panariello               Cape Coral  FL       1460   29      587      3:11:39.8   3:11:56.7     14:38/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ashley Clifford                   Groveland  FL        1117   29       51      1:45:12.5   1:45:16.4      8:02/M
       2    Jessica Sheffield                 Ramrod Key  FL       1562   28       60      1:46:40.1   1:47:09.6      8:09/M
       3    Jenni Maag                        Naples  UT           1789   26       79      1:52:17.6   1:53:07.5      8:34/M
       4    Kara Van Horn                     Fort Myers  FL       1619   27       95      1:54:31.8   1:54:41.9      8:45/M
       5    Rachel Olsen                      North Fort Myers  F  1449   29       99      1:55:04.9   1:55:13.1      8:47/M
       6    Allison Purcaro                   Oakland Park  FL     1491   27      124      1:58:14.9   1:58:25.7      9:02/M
       7    Cayla Roberts                     Cape Coral  FL       1522   28      136      1:58:47.5   1:59:01.2      9:04/M
       8    Mariah Walther                    Bonita Springs  FL   1750   27      167      2:02:06.1   2:02:23.1      9:19/M
       9    Laura Veilleux                    Cape Coral  FL       1623   28      174      2:02:54.8   2:03:05.0      9:23/M
      10    Natalia Shpakova                  Boca Raton  FL        234   29      184      2:04:18.7   2:04:32.5      9:29/M
      11    Kelly Garcia                      Tampa  FL            1228   28      213      2:07:55.9   2:08:05.0      9:46/M
      12    Jaclyn Bevis                      Fort Myers  FL       1048   28      218      2:08:52.9   2:09:23.5      9:50/M
      13    Courtney Welch                    Cape Coral  FL       1640   26      234      2:10:56.9   2:10:58.9     10:00/M
      14    Lindsey Wigginton                 Ocala  FL            1649   27      242      2:12:28.5   2:13:04.9     10:07/M
      15    Ashley Purdy                      Cape Coral  FL       1492   29      277      2:16:01.1   2:16:36.9     10:23/M
      16    Kelsey Lubbers                    Tampa  FL            1383   26      289      2:17:43.7   2:18:15.2     10:31/M
      17    Jaime Herzig                      St Petersburg  FL    1281   28      292      2:18:19.8   2:18:37.2     10:34/M
      18    Brittany Crawford                 Fort Myers  FL       1130   27      294      2:18:28.5   2:19:11.5     10:34/M
      19    Maria Classon                     Cape Coral  FL       1116   27      310      2:20:07.4   2:20:43.6     10:42/M
      20    Katherine Brownell                Fort Myers  FL       1071   29      324      2:21:38.9   2:21:50.8     10:49/M
      21    Kristyn Croteau                   Ft Myers  FL         1133   27      328      2:22:51.7   2:23:17.9     10:54/M
      22    Ashley Patterson                  Palm Coast  FL       1824   25      338      2:24:01.5   2:24:28.4     11:00/M
      23    Jessica White                     Plant City  FL       1810   25      341      2:24:12.4   2:24:45.1     11:00/M
      24    Heather Roka                      Ft Myers  FL         1006   29      345      2:24:39.5   2:25:33.8     11:03/M
      25    Emily Thorne                      Chicago  IL          1836   29      350      2:25:23.5   2:25:45.1     11:06/M
      26    Jenny Kohr                        Fort Myers  FL       1349   28      372      2:28:50.1   2:29:23.6     11:22/M
      27    Anna Schermerhorn                 Riverview  FL        1548   29      374      2:28:59.7   2:29:27.9     11:22/M
      28    Holli Fleming                     Port Charlotte  FL   1204   29      383      2:30:29.3   2:31:04.4     11:29/M
      29    Megan Schoellermann               Fort Myers  FL       1552   29      404      2:34:14.1   2:34:37.0     11:46/M
      30    Kendall Anthony                   Winter Springs  FL   1778   26      449      2:41:21.8   2:42:00.0     12:19/M
      31    Claire Ralli                      Estero  FL           1721   29      456      2:42:20.4   2:42:48.0     12:24/M
      32    Vilmaris Conigliaro               Tampa  FL            1119   26      462      2:42:33.4   2:43:06.8     12:25/M
      33    Jennifer Feflie                   Lehigh Acres  FL     1193   28      474      2:45:20.5   2:47:58.8     12:37/M
      34    Rebecca Fairchild                 Naples  FL           1737   27      523      2:55:06.1   2:56:07.6     13:22/M
      35    Amanda Berger                     Ballwin  MO          1761   28      531      2:56:51.6   2:57:55.9     13:30/M
      36    Danielle Derosa                   Brooksville  FL      1156   28      543      2:58:43.1   2:59:03.5     13:39/M
      37    Cassandra Fiorini                 Punta Gorda  FL      1201   28      573      3:05:27.4   3:06:28.0     14:09/M
      38    Sarah Panariello                  Cape Coral  FL       1461   25      586      3:11:39.3   3:11:56.8     14:38/M
      39    Kristina Allen                    Fort Lauderdale  FL  1015   29      591      3:14:58.5   3:16:01.2     14:53/M
      40    Kim Windsor                       Orlando  FL          1653   29      606      3:22:57.2   3:23:35.4     15:30/M
      41    Amanda Lewis                      Hazlet  NJ           1748   28      611      3:25:40.4   3:26:24.1     15:42/M
      42    Megan Patch                       Fort Myers  FL       1467   29      625      3:36:25.5   3:37:15.5     16:31/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Burgess                      Buffalo  NY          1078   34        5      1:24:11.5   1:24:11.5      6:26/M
       2    Andy Nesheim                      Mequon  WI           1716   34        7      1:27:57.0   1:27:57.0      6:43/M
       3    Rob Strong                        Fort Myers  FL       1001   34        8      1:29:18.8   1:29:18.8      6:49/M
       4    Zach Kessler                      Tampa  FL            1332   31       14      1:34:46.4   1:34:49.2      7:14/M
       5    Nathan Veilleux                   Cape Coral  FL       1624   30       15      1:34:57.4   1:35:00.4      7:15/M
       6    Kristopher Small                  Cape Coral  FL       1774   32       21      1:36:45.1   1:37:03.9      7:23/M
       7    John Halley                       Fort Myers  FL       1261   31       27      1:38:53.2   1:38:56.3      7:33/M
       8    Justin Moomaw                     Naples  FL           1739   33       28      1:39:20.4   1:39:24.3      7:35/M
       9    Matt Moomaw                       Fort Myers  FL       1432   34       29      1:39:21.0   1:39:24.7      7:35/M
      10    Sean Pham                         Fort Myers  FL       1478   30       33      1:40:14.8   1:40:18.5      7:39/M
      11    Andrew Burris                     Edmonton             1084   30       38      1:41:17.2   1:41:30.1      7:44/M
      12    Tyler Jarvis                      Titusville  FL       1311   30       47      1:44:26.4   1:44:36.8      7:58/M
      13    Timothy Guidry                    Lutz  FL              103   33       63      1:47:29.7   1:47:31.7      8:12/M
      14    John Kraus                        Fort Myers  FL       1352   32       80      1:52:19.6   1:52:35.8      8:34/M
      15    Luis Navarrete                    Cape Coral  FL       1772   31       81      1:52:26.3   1:54:48.6      8:35/M
      16    Brook Buchanan                    Fort Myers  FL       1075   33       83      1:52:45.2   1:54:06.0      8:36/M
      17    Ryan Hooper                       Ft Myers  FL         1823   34      131      1:58:25.9   1:59:11.6      9:02/M
      18    Keith Staple                      Cape Coral  FL       1582   33      194      2:05:42.1   2:06:40.2      9:36/M
      19    Chris Rich                        Fort Myers  FL       1517   33      203      2:07:00.7   2:07:54.7      9:42/M
      20    Jason Garcia                      Tampa  FL            1227   34      207      2:07:15.1   2:07:24.9      9:43/M
      21    Rudy Lopez                        Cape Coral  FL       1711   33      227      2:10:34.8   2:11:14.9      9:58/M
      22    Paul Fajardo                      Coral Gables  FL     1189   32      228      2:10:36.9   2:11:29.1      9:58/M
      23    Matthew Miller                    Chicago  IL          1715   31      239      2:11:42.7   2:13:03.3     10:03/M
      24    Matthew Toomey                    Cape Coral  FL       1604   32      274      2:15:59.2   2:16:33.2     10:23/M
      25    Anthony Vetter                    Boca Raton  FL       1730   30      280      2:16:33.8   2:16:48.2     10:25/M
      26    David Rodriguez                   Apopka  FL           1530   30      290      2:17:57.9   2:18:04.8     10:32/M
      27    Daniel Cordero                    Palmetto  FL         1123   30      293      2:18:20.7   2:18:46.2     10:34/M
      28    Matt Blood                        Altamonte Springs    1779   30      333      2:23:40.2   2:23:54.2     10:58/M
      29    Marc Pugh                         Tampa  FL             201   34      360      2:27:04.0   2:27:48.8     11:14/M
      30    Adam Fouts                        Cape Coral  FL       1214   30      366      2:28:05.9   2:28:19.7     11:18/M
      31    James Martin                      Fort Myers  FL       1712   32      405      2:34:20.8   2:34:44.9     11:47/M
      32    Ryan Helbig                       Hazlet  NJ           1746   31      415      2:35:41.4   2:36:25.0     11:53/M
      33    Big D                             Fort Myersfort Mye   1694   30      488      2:47:31.9   2:48:18.2     12:47/M
      34    Tommy Tessner                     Lehigh Acres  FL     1600   32      496      2:49:26.6   2:49:49.3     12:56/M
      35    Stephen Rice                      Cape Coral  FL       1516   30      519      2:54:40.7   2:55:24.8     13:20/M
      36    Justin Fifield                    Cape Coral  FL       1196   34      520      2:54:40.9   2:55:24.6     13:20/M
      37    John Ramirez                      Spring Hill  FL      1501   30      524      2:55:26.6   2:55:54.6     13:24/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Megan Michael                     Camp Hill  PA        1423   33       36      1:40:38.4   1:40:43.2      7:41/M
       2    Emily Duffelmeyer                 East Lansing  MI     1171   34       53      1:45:19.6   1:45:24.7      8:02/M
       3    Leigh Williamson                  Estero  FL           1732   34       65      1:48:13.1   1:48:28.1      8:16/M
       4    Diane Snyder                      Ft. Myers  FL        1573   30       72      1:50:38.7   1:50:51.9      8:27/M
       5    Chelsea Eboli                     Sarasota  FL           74   32       73      1:50:52.8   1:50:55.3      8:28/M
       6    Christine Beers                   Port Orange  FL      1036   33       90      1:53:41.4   1:54:01.3      8:41/M
       7    Krista Yoho                       Oldsmar  FL          1832   30       96      1:54:37.6   1:54:54.8      8:45/M
       8    Maureen Smith                     Ft Lauderdale  FL    1569   31      109      1:56:04.1   1:56:25.2      8:52/M
       9    Stefanie Coleman                  Cape Coral  FL       1118   30      123      1:58:14.4   1:58:24.0      9:02/M
      10    Danielle Lee                      Cape Coral  FL       1370   31      133      1:58:30.9   1:58:42.7      9:03/M
      11    Lori Ann Robbins                  Fort Myers  FL       1005   30      137      1:58:54.8   1:59:03.9      9:05/M
      12    Courtney Flemion                  Ft. Myers  FL        1205   31      140      1:59:03.5   1:59:20.0      9:05/M
      13    Jessica Rebstock                  Cape Coral  FL       1508   31      144      1:59:52.7   2:00:04.3      9:09/M
      14    Danielle Stoker                   Ft Myers  FL         1585   34      150      2:00:30.8   2:00:45.1      9:12/M
      15    Christine Klein                   Fort Myers  FL       1672   30      185      2:04:23.3   2:04:48.2      9:30/M
      16    Lea Burkey                        Cape Coral  FL       1007   33      198      2:06:23.4   2:06:33.2      9:39/M
      17    Valerie Rowe                      Port Charlotte  FL   1537   34      222      2:09:30.6   2:09:53.8      9:53/M
      18    Danielle McKean                   Pembroke Pines  FL   1415   30      236      2:11:13.0   2:12:01.8     10:01/M
      19    Jessica Heacock                   Apt 201  NY          1272   30      240      2:12:20.8   2:13:24.0     10:06/M
      20    Jessica Zoeller                   Cape Coral  FL       1663   32      241      2:12:27.8   2:13:05.3     10:07/M
      21    Stephanie Barrett                 Fort Myers  FL       1011   31      276      2:16:00.6   2:16:31.0     10:23/M
      22    Jamie Blaiweiss                   Naples  FL           1684   33      281      2:16:36.2   2:16:58.2     10:26/M
      23    Mary Fox                          Cape Coral  FL       1215   33      282      2:16:37.3   2:17:06.8     10:26/M
      24    Carrie Onnenga                    Cape Coral  FL       1450   30      299      2:19:11.5   2:19:38.6     10:37/M
      25    Tina Overbaugh                    Cape Coral  FL       1456   34      302      2:19:39.0   2:20:39.8     10:40/M
      26    Kristin Caile                     North Fort Myers  F  1093   34      313      2:20:40.9   2:31:16.7     10:44/M
      27    Edelma Quiroz                     Bradenton  FL        1497   30      325      2:21:42.1   2:22:07.6     10:49/M
      28    Lauren Leblanc                    Cape Coral  FL       1368   34      336      2:23:59.7   2:24:24.0     10:59/M
      29    Jessica Karpen                    Cape Coral  FL       1707   30      337      2:24:01.0   2:24:29.3     11:00/M
      30    Heidi Maddox                      Port Charlotte  FL   1790   34      352      2:25:32.3   2:26:07.0     11:07/M
      31    Megan Martin                      Lakewood Ranch  FL   1400   33      357      2:26:53.8   2:27:47.1     11:13/M
      32    Kristina Brummund                 Cape Coral  FL       1072   33      359      2:27:03.2   2:27:26.7     11:14/M
      33    Stephanie Fiorentino              Naples  FL           1200   34      364      2:28:00.1   2:28:21.0     11:18/M
      34    Shannon Kulinsky                  Pembroke Pines  FL   1354   33      365      2:28:05.9   2:28:53.8     11:18/M
      35    Jill Jurkiewicz                   Cape Coral  FL       1322   30      379      2:29:49.3   2:30:14.7     11:26/M
      36    Alexis Price                      Cape Coral  FL       1807   32      386      2:30:46.9   2:31:23.7     11:31/M
      37    Hope Robinson                     Orlando  FL          1526   33      392      2:31:42.4   2:32:05.1     11:35/M
      38    Erica Bloomensaat                 Ft Myers  FL         1685   34      394      2:32:04.2   2:32:26.0     11:36/M
      39    Yohana Resto                      Cape Coral  FL       1513   30      401      2:33:31.9   2:34:09.1     11:43/M
      40    Melissa Popadiuk                  Newport News  VA     1484   32      441      2:39:53.8   2:41:08.2     12:12/M
      41    Jessica Baker                     Jacksonville  FL     1029   34      446      2:40:22.4   2:40:50.1     12:15/M
      42    Dehne Chibras                     Fort Myers  FL       1109   30      448      2:41:10.6   2:41:55.4     12:18/M
      43    Carolin Kiesinger                 Cape Coral  FL       1333   30      471      2:45:16.6   2:45:54.3     12:37/M
      44    Lisa Fortier                      Lehigh Acres  FL     1213   34      473      2:45:19.9   2:47:58.9     12:37/M
      45    Kristina Florkey                  Fort Myers  FL       1207   31      475      2:45:23.1   2:45:45.9     12:37/M
      46    Aimee Krejci                      Englewood  FL        1709   34      483      2:46:21.1   2:46:50.3     12:42/M
      47    Alicia Ford                       Matlacha  FL         1209   32      491      2:47:53.0   2:49:03.0     12:49/M
      48    Tricia Huffer                     Cape Coral  FL       1299   34      497      2:49:30.6   2:49:57.8     12:56/M
      49    Candace Parker                    Lehigh Acres  FL     1462   31      505      2:51:07.8   2:51:58.6     13:04/M
      50    Stefanie Book                     Cape Coral  FL       1058   32      511      2:53:00.6   2:53:14.9     13:12/M
      51    Nikki Green                       Cape Coral  FL       1245   30      514      2:53:36.4   2:54:01.1     13:15/M
      52    Brandee McDaniel                  Avon Park  FL        1411   34      517      2:54:10.4   2:55:14.0     13:18/M
      53    Jennifer Welch                    Punta Gorda  FL      1802   30      537      2:58:09.1   2:58:36.6     13:36/M
      54    Kristen Kirdahy                   Cape Coral  FL       1338   31      541      2:58:31.1   2:59:27.2     13:38/M
      55    Andrea Valle-Lisboa               Margate  FL          1618   33      547      2:59:38.0   3:00:33.2     13:43/M
      56    Ashley Veale                      Fort Myers  FL       1621   32      550      3:00:16.4   3:01:23.9     13:46/M
      57    Katie Dunwiddie                   Naples  FL           1696   32      563      3:02:17.2   3:03:13.6     13:55/M
      58    Ashley Ward-Singleton             St. Petersburg  FL   1635   31      565      3:03:24.9   3:04:00.1     14:00/M
      59    Antoinette Paulk                  Orlando  FL          1469   32      566      3:03:25.0   3:04:00.1     14:00/M
      60    Beth Wither                       Kendall  FL          1656   34      567      3:03:42.2   3:04:13.5     14:01/M
      61    Monique Thiel                     Key West  FL         1801   34      570      3:04:02.7   3:04:35.6     14:03/M
      62    Melissa Haberkorn                 Fort Myers  FL       1260   34      574      3:06:14.5   3:06:58.9     14:13/M
      63    Dana Halsey                       Cape Coral  FL       1263   33      589      3:12:17.7   3:13:31.5     14:41/M
      64    Coryl Hudas                       Plant City  FL       1296   30      594      3:16:59.3   3:18:01.6     15:02/M
      65    Julie Wilcox                      Zephyrhills  FL      1651   34      603      3:20:07.0   3:21:00.0     15:17/M
      66    Ellen Yarnell                     Naples  FL           1659   33      604      3:21:00.3   3:21:55.3     15:21/M
      67    Nicole Porter                     Cape Coral  FL       1485   34      612      3:25:40.5   3:26:23.0     15:42/M
      68    Michelle McBirney                 Naples  FL           1410   33      623      3:34:02.0   3:35:09.5     16:20/M
      69    Julie Maxwell                     Knoxville  TN        1407   34      626      3:37:10.2   3:37:58.2     16:35/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Geoffrey Paine                    Robbinsville  NC     1763   37       19      1:36:37.4   1:36:39.7      7:23/M
       2    Anderson Butler                   Punta Gorda  FL      1822   39       62      1:46:44.4   1:46:53.1      8:09/M
       3    Michael Suchan                    Fort Myers  FL       1589   39       70      1:49:59.2   1:50:04.7      8:24/M
       4    Bryan Wither                      Miami  FL            1657   35       76      1:51:55.5   1:52:00.2      8:33/M
       5    Zachary Duncan                    Lakeland  FL         1173   38       86      1:53:06.2   1:53:12.5      8:38/M
       6    Chad Jessogne                     Fort Myers  FL       1705   36       92      1:53:59.8   1:54:22.3      8:42/M
       7    Dan Rams                          Cape Coral  FL       1504   39      118      1:57:43.6   1:57:51.0      8:59/M
       8    Juan Alvarez                      Bonita Springs  FL   1018   36      162      2:01:30.2   2:01:40.1      9:16/M
       9    Andy Schanie                      Ft. Myers  FL        1547   38      175      2:02:58.6   2:04:19.3      9:23/M
      10    Dency Avillaneda                  Brooklyn  NY         1025   38      180      2:04:02.6   2:06:38.2      9:28/M
      11    Lester Huffer                     Cape Coral  FL       1298   36      183      2:04:16.0   2:04:43.1      9:29/M
      12    Kristopher Landry                 Ft. Myers  FL        1360   35      200      2:06:57.8   2:07:26.1      9:41/M
      13    Vince MacIas                      Cape Coral  FL       1387   35      243      2:12:42.7   2:13:43.7     10:08/M
      14    Mike Langston                     Clewiston  FL        1361   35      251      2:14:38.3   2:14:54.7     10:17/M
      15    David Gary                        Apt 201  NY          1229   36      254      2:15:03.8   2:16:07.3     10:19/M
      16    David Vieira                      Brooksville  FL      1627   35      266      2:15:40.3   2:15:53.3     10:21/M
      17    Mike Robinson                     Orlando  FL          1527   37      306      2:19:51.8   2:20:14.6     10:41/M
      18    Justin Radley                     Fort Myers  FL       1791   36      321      2:21:19.2   2:21:55.3     10:47/M
      19    Angelo Santos                     Tampa  FL            1542   38      326      2:21:51.2   2:22:04.5     10:50/M
      20    Jonathan Wilcox                   Tampa  FL            1650   35      329      2:22:53.6   2:23:44.3     10:54/M
      21    Andy March                        Estero  FL           1393   35      417      2:35:57.5   2:36:13.8     11:54/M
      22    Michael Fortier                   Fort Myers  FL       1804   39      450      2:41:27.7   2:42:22.0     12:19/M
      23    John McDaniel                     Avon Park  FL        1412   36      516      2:54:04.5   2:54:30.5     13:17/M
      24    Tyler Haas                        Ft Myers  FL         1819   38      548      2:59:38.2   3:00:33.7     13:43/M
      25    William Halsey                    Cape Coral  FL       1264   36      588      3:12:17.6   3:13:31.5     14:41/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mandi Rishel                      Dimondale  MI        1800   37       35      1:40:25.5   1:40:31.3      7:40/M
       2    Charyse (team K Smith             Cape Coral  FL       1775   38       39      1:41:22.4   1:41:22.4      7:44/M
       3    Amy Rounding                      Orangeville          1536   35       44      1:43:53.0   1:43:54.2      7:56/M
       4    Danielle Dyshanowitz              Bonita Springs  FL   1175   36       52      1:45:18.8   1:46:14.2      8:02/M
       5    Renee Grochowski                  Bokeelia  FL         1250   39       57      1:45:50.7   1:46:28.1      8:05/M
       6    Tori Waggoner                     Cape Coral  FL       1629   39       64      1:48:05.3   1:48:16.0      8:15/M
       7    Ashley Cockrell                   Lake Wales  FL       1742   35       74      1:51:04.7   1:51:22.7      8:29/M
       8    Jessica Oldfather                 Venice  FL           1448   37       77      1:52:02.3   1:52:07.2      8:33/M
       9    Patricia Enterline                Cape Coral  FL       1186   39      100      1:55:15.8   1:55:18.8      8:48/M
      10    Kristal Gannon                    Land O' Lakes  FL    1225   36      103      1:55:36.7   1:55:42.5      8:49/M
      11    Marybeth Goldman                  Cape Coral  FL       1238   38      104      1:55:48.2   1:56:15.1      8:50/M
      12    Megan Buck                        Bradenton  FL        1744   39      108      1:56:02.2   1:56:05.0      8:51/M
      13    Katie Donohue                     Cape Coral  FL       1167   36      112      1:56:59.1   1:57:14.1      8:56/M
      14    Kim Arnold                        Lehigh Acres  FL     1024   38      119      1:57:43.9   1:58:04.6      8:59/M
      15    Marissa Miter                     Fort Myers  FL       1427   39      126      1:58:18.5   1:58:27.7      9:02/M
      16    Gisele Bassing                    Bonita Springs  FL   1035   36      127      1:58:21.2   1:58:30.8      9:02/M
      17    Erin Cantwell                     Fort Myers  FL       1669   36      134      1:58:37.3   1:59:37.1      9:03/M
      18    Ada Bromley                       Fort Myers  FL       1069   35      156      2:00:58.5   2:01:08.5      9:14/M
      19    Rose Vadnais                      East Lansing  MI     1615   38      161      2:01:08.8   2:01:17.6      9:15/M
      20    Kristin Demarmels                 Ft. Myers  FL        1155   38      166      2:02:01.2   2:02:18.4      9:19/M
      21    Jennifer Jessogne                 Fort Myers  FL       1314   35      176      2:03:21.3   2:03:43.4      9:25/M
      22    Rebecca Reich                     Port Charlotte  FL   1511   39      178      2:03:54.7   2:04:52.0      9:27/M
      23    Patricia Spink                    Fort Myers  FL       1577   38      181      2:04:03.8   2:04:18.3      9:28/M
      24    Bonnie Feickert                   Labelle  FL          1671   38      197      2:06:16.7   2:06:45.4      9:38/M
      25    Deana Rieke                       Ocoee  FL            1520   36      215      2:08:13.7   2:08:34.6      9:47/M
      26    Hayley Turner                     Lake Wales  FL       1613   37      217      2:08:42.7   2:09:02.3      9:49/M
      27    Trisha Harmon                     Naples  FL           1268   38      226      2:10:22.8   2:10:41.2      9:57/M
      28    Haley Duke                        Riverview  FL        1172   36      265      2:15:39.3   2:16:07.5     10:21/M
      29    Cortney Hinton                    Cape Coral  FL       1286   38      269      2:15:49.8   2:16:22.1     10:22/M
      30    Emily Louzao                      Cape Coral  FL       1381   36      271      2:15:52.9   2:16:29.5     10:22/M
      31    Samantha Kornely                  Little Torch Key  F  1350   37      287      2:17:38.5   2:18:10.6     10:30/M
      32    Janet Tagala                      Fort Myers  FL       1745   37      291      2:18:00.1   2:18:40.2     10:32/M
      33    Shirley Rincon                    Tampa  FL             212   35      295      2:18:45.2   2:19:29.7     10:35/M
      34    Jennifer Parker                   Cape Coral  FL       1463   35      303      2:19:39.3   2:20:40.3     10:40/M
      35    Lauren Freeman                    Cape Coral  FL       1219   35      309      2:20:03.6   2:20:27.9     10:41/M
      36    Michelle Perez-Macias             Cape Coral  FL       1477   36      317      2:20:54.5   2:21:54.6     10:45/M
      37    Delilah Edwards                   Cape Coral  FL       1177   38      318      2:20:57.5   2:21:28.4     10:46/M
      38    Sarah Eaton                       Cape Coral  FL       1176   39      319      2:20:57.9   2:21:29.1     10:46/M
      39    Jackie Candalaria                 Fort Myer  FL        1097   36      323      2:21:33.3   2:21:40.9     10:48/M
      40    Olga Triola                       North Port  FL       1609   37      327      2:22:19.5   2:23:16.0     10:52/M
      41    Amy Sand                          Cape Coral  FL       1541   37      330      2:23:07.9   2:23:44.9     10:55/M
      42    Nancy Jeffers                     North Fort Myers  F  1704   36      348      2:24:52.6   2:25:30.0     11:04/M
      43    Melissa Jackson                   Fort Myers  FL       1308   36      351      2:25:28.5   2:25:36.3     11:06/M
      44    Allison Daly                      Fort Myers  FL       1143   39      368      2:28:09.1   2:28:42.1     11:19/M
      45    Jessica Barnett                   Cape Coral  FL       1033   39      375      2:29:20.5   2:29:48.7     11:24/M
      46    Brooke Mueller                    Lakewood Ranch  FL   1747   39      376      2:29:25.0   2:30:07.4     11:24/M
      47    Kati Calvo                        Cape Coral  FL       1094   39      381      2:30:05.9   2:30:38.7     11:27/M
      48    Gwen Bernal                       Cape Coral  FL       1820   36      395      2:32:08.1   2:32:46.7     11:37/M
      49    Asa Schrader                      Fort Myers  FL       1553   36      396      2:32:32.4   2:33:02.9     11:39/M
      50    Nicole March                      Estero  FL           1394   35      397      2:32:43.1   2:32:57.6     11:39/M
      51    Andrea Schuch                     Cape Coral  FL       1835   39      398      2:32:44.4   2:33:17.4     11:40/M
      52    Amy Ali                           Cape Coral  FL       1014   37      402      2:33:32.1   2:34:09.2     11:43/M
      53    Michelle Piedmonte                Geneseo  NY          1482   38      403      2:34:10.1   2:34:53.0     11:46/M
      54    Meggan Burrnett                   Naples  FL           1085   39      418      2:35:57.6   2:36:13.4     11:54/M
      55    Lauren Bond                       Fort Myers  FL       1057   38      421      2:36:04.1   2:36:35.1     11:55/M
      56    Erin Frawley                      Rochester  NY        1218   38      429      2:37:23.1   2:38:05.9     12:01/M
      57    Jennifer Eloge                    Lincoln  NE          1182   39      431      2:38:19.0   2:39:06.8     12:05/M
      58    Dana Philpott                     Fort Myers  FL       1758   35      436      2:39:03.1   2:39:35.3     12:08/M
      59    Emily Adler                       Hollywood  FL        1012   36      440      2:39:33.0   2:40:03.5     12:11/M
      60    Wendy Horne                       Bonita Springs  FL   1292   38      455      2:41:50.8   2:42:37.5     12:21/M
      61    Christine Hightower               Ft Myers  FL         1284   35      457      2:42:20.6   2:42:48.1     12:24/M
      62    Heather Morse                     Bonita Springs  FL   1435   38      458      2:42:21.6   2:43:08.3     12:24/M
      63    Cassidy Bancroft                  Cape Coral  FL       1032   39      461      2:42:32.6   2:43:23.9     12:24/M
      64    Stephanie McCreary                Grove City  PA       1755   39      465      2:43:21.2   2:43:55.7     12:28/M
      65    Jennifer Clark                    Hampton  VA          1114   37      477      2:45:40.8   2:46:25.9     12:39/M
      66    Katie Ferguson                    Lighthouse Point  F  1194   37      478      2:45:46.1   2:46:54.5     12:39/M
      67    Laura Zarlenga                    Land O Lakes  FL     1662   38      479      2:45:54.2   2:46:34.2     12:40/M
      68    Missy Dietsch                     Wesley Chapel  FL    1783   39      501      2:50:13.1   2:51:00.1     13:00/M
      69    Yesenia Ramos                     Cape Coral  FL       1503   36      503      2:50:40.7   2:51:38.9     13:02/M
      70    Audra Di Bello                    Coral Springs  FL    1158   39      506      2:51:10.9   2:52:04.0     13:04/M
      71    Krista Benton                     Sarasota  FL         1045   37      507      2:51:22.0   2:52:15.5     13:05/M
      72    Erin Wolfe                        Cape Coral  FL       1658   38      513      2:53:36.4   2:54:01.1     13:15/M
      73    Gabriela Visan-Shedden            Cape Coral  FL       1751   35      522      2:55:05.7   2:56:07.6     13:22/M
      74    Jeniffer Herrera                  Cape Coral  FL       1280   39      529      2:56:26.1   2:57:15.7     13:28/M
      75    Erica Schmidt                     Monroe  OH           1792   37      532      2:57:05.1   2:58:19.0     13:31/M
      76    Holly Gratza                      Saint Cloud  FL      1243   37      536      2:57:55.6   2:58:35.2     13:35/M
      77    Vanessa Lavarez                   Orlando  FL          1364   36      551      3:00:20.0   3:01:25.5     13:46/M
      78    Diane Devonshire                  Felda  FL            1157   39      552      3:00:27.5   3:00:59.4     13:46/M
      79    Amy Benard-Webster                Cape Coral  FL       1668   37      559      3:01:50.7   3:02:43.7     13:53/M
      80    Melynda Garza                     Cape Coral  FL       1230   36      576      3:07:07.4   3:19:19.0     14:17/M
      81    Sandra Dibello Garcia             Coral Springs  FL    1159   36      584      3:11:12.3   3:12:07.8     14:36/M
      82    Danielle Hipolito                 Fort Myers  FL       1287   37      590      3:14:39.5   3:15:30.2     14:52/M
      83    Olivia Durst                      Naples  FL           1174   39      607      3:24:05.6   3:25:11.7     15:35/M
      84    Christina Ward                    Orlando  FL          1634   38      609      3:24:30.4   3:25:33.5     15:37/M
      85    Amanda Sprayberry                 Fort Myers  FL       1580   36      610      3:25:01.8   3:26:08.6     15:39/M
      86    Rachel Santos                     Tampa  FL            1543   38      628      3:39:06.9   3:39:59.4     16:44/M
      87    Lucy Larkins                      Lehigh Acres  FL     1363   35      630      3:53:31.8   3:54:31.4     17:50/M
      88    Pao Worthington                   Jacksonville  FL     1803   39      633      3:56:13.8   3:57:21.5     18:02/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Ward                        Venice  FL           1633   44       10      1:29:25.4   1:29:25.4      6:50/M
       2    Kyle Garner                       Fredonia  PA         1756   43       16      1:35:15.8   1:35:18.4      7:16/M
       3    Ed Ferrer                         Lighthouse Point  F  1195   41       20      1:36:40.6   1:36:40.6      7:23/M
       4    Gary Campbell                     New York  NY         1686   44       24      1:37:36.4   1:37:42.9      7:27/M
       5    Stephen Fuller                    Parrish  FL          1224   42       67      1:48:54.1   1:49:01.6      8:19/M
       6    Zoltan Szigeti                                         1826   41       87      1:53:24.5   1:53:47.9      8:39/M
       7    Jeffrey Stouten                   Cape Coral  FL       1834   40       97      1:54:46.3   1:55:02.7      8:46/M
       8    Danny Sutton                      Labelle  FL          1776   43      116      1:57:30.7   1:58:53.7      8:58/M
       9    Chris Blexrud                     Cape Coral  FL       1054   41      121      1:58:01.9   1:58:09.6      9:01/M
      10    William Valenti                   Fort Myers  FL       1617   42      135      1:58:37.9   1:59:38.1      9:03/M
      11    Daniel Caicedo                    Cape Coral  FL       1767   40      138      1:58:56.4   1:59:08.2      9:05/M
      12    Shaun McClaskey                   Cape Coral  FL       1665   42      157      2:00:58.6   2:01:09.0      9:14/M
      13    Jake Cockrell                     Lake Wales  FL       1796   41      159      2:01:01.9   2:01:22.2      9:14/M
      14    Anthony Darrow                    Sebring  FL          1144   40      160      2:01:05.4   2:01:11.2      9:15/M
      15    Aaron Pruss                       Sanibel  FL          1720   43      195      2:06:06.6   2:06:23.6      9:38/M
      16    Wade Lessard                      Fort Myers  FL       1833   44      196      2:06:10.0   2:06:52.3      9:38/M
      17    Rick Partridge                    Tampa  FL            1466   44      216      2:08:29.3   2:09:32.3      9:48/M
      18    Dennis Gossett Jr.                Cape Coral  FL       1239   44      248      2:14:03.4   2:14:19.7     10:14/M
      19    Richard Hammond                   Land O Lakes  FL     1265   41      261      2:15:20.5   2:16:10.3     10:20/M
      20    Matthew Donnelly                  Cape Coral  FL       1166   44      308      2:19:58.8   2:20:13.9     10:41/M
      21    Greg Listar                       Ft Myers  FL         1710   40      320      2:21:00.1   2:21:29.5     10:46/M
      22    Delroy Dehaney                    Cape Coral  FL       1152   40      363      2:27:48.1   2:28:17.5     11:17/M
      23    Michael Mueller                   Lakewood Ranch  FL   1438   42      377      2:29:25.3   2:30:07.6     11:24/M
      24    Asif Azam                         Cape Coral  FL       1026   40      380      2:29:49.4   2:30:14.1     11:26/M
      25    Orlando Cabrera                   Fort Myers  FL       1092   42      409      2:34:45.1   2:35:19.5     11:49/M
      26    Mark Taylor                       Morriston  FL        1598   43      510      2:52:37.6   2:53:26.9     13:11/M
      27    Andy La Rosa                      Land O Lakes  FL     1356   44      545      2:58:55.9   2:59:27.5     13:39/M
      28    Jonathan Couch                    Woodbridge  FL       1128   42      546      2:59:01.0   2:59:36.4     13:40/M
      29    Mike Willis                       Winter Haven  FL     1652   43      556      3:00:47.4   3:01:20.3     13:48/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Stephanie Delisle                 Cape Coral  FL       1154   41       40      1:41:54.9   1:42:01.3      7:47/M
       2    Ginger Cuenca                     Fort Myers  FL       1691   41       54      1:45:21.3   1:45:31.0      8:03/M
       3    Victoria McGuire                  Land O Lakes  FL     1741   44       58      1:46:11.1   1:46:22.1      8:06/M
       4    Renee Marcus                      Odessa  FL           1395   43       59      1:46:23.3   1:46:35.4      8:07/M
       5    Samantha Dean                     Edmonton             1151   40       82      1:52:40.0   1:52:52.7      8:36/M
       6    Lisa Smith Lopez                  Riverview  FL        1571   43       94      1:54:31.2   1:54:31.2      8:45/M
       7    Vanessa Palijan                   Ft Myers Beach  FL   1458   42       98      1:54:50.1   1:54:59.3      8:46/M
       8    Melissa Reifschneider             Nokomis  FL          1512   44      105      1:55:48.9   1:55:57.4      8:50/M
       9    Wendy Stevison                    Ft Myers  FL         1583   44      106      1:55:50.1   1:55:58.9      8:51/M
      10    Kelly Takacs                      Cape Coral  FL       1828   41      107      1:55:59.4   1:56:10.9      8:51/M
      11    Mary Kate McLaughlin              Fort Myers  FL       1419   43      110      1:56:44.8   1:56:54.9      8:55/M
      12    Patti Hunt                        Cape Coral  FL       1301   41      114      1:57:20.9   1:57:47.3      8:57/M
      13    Chiara Leddy                      Fort Myers  FL       1369   43      125      1:58:18.1   1:58:28.3      9:02/M
      14    Jennifer Robertson                Nokomis  FL          1525   42      128      1:58:22.7   1:58:31.1      9:02/M
      15    Tara Olson                        Ft Myers  FL         1837   42      139      1:59:01.5   1:59:20.4      9:05/M
      16    Mary Donnelly                     Cape Coral  FL       1165   43      153      2:00:52.4   2:01:07.0      9:14/M
      17    Karen Strong                      Fort Myers  FL       1587   43      187      2:04:59.8   2:05:16.3      9:32/M
      18    Erin McKone                       Naples  FL           1418   44      191      2:05:27.3   2:05:48.0      9:35/M
      19    Marie Grasmeier                   Fort Myers  FL       1242   40      192      2:05:37.4   2:06:07.8      9:35/M
      20    Laura Landau                      Fort Lauderdale  FL  1673   41      193      2:05:39.0   2:05:54.6      9:35/M
      21    Isabel Guerrero                   Cape Coral  FL       1254   44      201      2:06:57.9   2:07:36.6      9:41/M
      22    Amy Drew                          Fort Myers  FL       1169   40      204      2:07:06.8   2:07:29.5      9:42/M
      23    Sarai Martin                      Lutz  FL             1401   41      205      2:07:08.2   2:07:30.9      9:42/M
      24    Eileen Briscoe                    Fort Myers  FL       1068   44      214      2:07:58.9   2:08:19.8      9:46/M
      25    Angela Burun                      Estero  FL           1766   43      221      2:09:13.9   2:09:30.0      9:52/M
      26    Kelly Anderson                    Cape Coral  FL       1021   40      224      2:10:16.2   2:10:39.6      9:57/M
      27    Vanessa MacKinnon                 Charleroi  PA        1388   41      232      2:10:56.4   2:11:15.6     10:00/M
      28    Melissa Impallomeni               Summerland Key  FL   1306   43      247      2:14:02.7   2:14:35.4     10:14/M
      29    Dawn La Croix                     Sarasota  FL         1355   43      256      2:15:05.7   2:15:13.7     10:19/M
      30    Candace Tranter Cool              Cape Coral  FL       1606   40      258      2:15:11.8   2:15:35.6     10:19/M
      31    Sharon Allum                      Plantation  FL       1016   43      267      2:15:42.6   2:16:14.1     10:22/M
      32    Carol Bailey-Niemela              Cape Coral  FL       1028   43      275      2:15:59.8   2:16:31.9     10:23/M
      33    Rachel Thieman                    Ramrod Key  FL       1602   41      288      2:17:39.5   2:18:11.5     10:30/M
      34    Tara McNulty                      Wesley Chapel  FL    1827   40      347      2:24:49.9   2:25:09.5     11:03/M
      35    Laura Bennett                     Fort Myers  FL       1042   41      382      2:30:10.8   2:30:44.9     11:28/M
      36    Kelly Andriano                    Cape Coral  FL       1022   40      400      2:33:15.4   2:33:50.7     11:42/M
      37    Colette Rodgers                   Cape Coral  FL       1808   41      410      2:34:49.6   2:35:59.7     11:49/M
      38    Melissa Dimarco                   Montclair  NJ        1695   41      412      2:35:29.2   2:46:06.8     11:52/M
      39    Kristy Tullo                      Cape Coral  FL       1611   40      414      2:35:36.2   2:36:17.2     11:53/M
      40    Barbie Schultz                    Cape Coral  FL       1678   41      420      2:35:59.3   2:37:25.8     11:54/M
      41    Tonia Cunningham                  Punta Gorda  FL      1138   43      426      2:36:57.3   2:37:54.5     11:59/M
      42    Jacqueline Couch                  Woodbridge  VA       1127   41      427      2:37:04.2   2:37:39.5     11:59/M
      43    Andrea Hertz                      Cape Coral  FL       1009   40      443      2:40:08.8   2:40:47.8     12:13/M
      44    Deanna Fortier                    Fort Myers  FL       1212   40      451      2:41:27.9   2:42:21.6     12:19/M
      45    Angel Rodrigo                     Brooklyn  NY         1529   44      464      2:43:06.2   2:45:19.4     12:27/M
      46    Christina Schaeffer               N Ft Myers  FL       1545   41      466      2:43:37.2   2:49:11.9     12:29/M
      47    Jackie Corey                      Fort Myers  FL       1688   40      467      2:44:02.0   2:45:03.6     12:31/M
      48    Anna Maria Lazzizzera             Cape Coral  FL       1367   41      476      2:45:38.2   2:46:04.8     12:39/M
      49    Andrea Bach                       Ft. Myers  FL        1680   44      489      2:47:37.6   2:48:40.9     12:48/M
      50    Jenny Caicedo                     Cape Coral  FL       1768   42      493      2:48:54.8   2:49:30.8     12:54/M
      51    Melanie Bocock                    Naples  FL           1780   42      499      2:50:04.9   2:50:41.2     12:59/M
      52    Jennifer Burr                     Lehigh Acres  FL     1083   41      509      2:52:26.9   2:52:58.4     13:10/M
      53    Marsha Layne                      Naples  FL           1366   42      512      2:53:28.4   2:54:04.3     13:15/M
      54    Robin Hoffman                     Sherwood  OR         1290   43      526      2:55:35.6   2:56:40.3     13:24/M
      55    Jen Lombardi                      Fort Myers  FL       1749   40      535      2:57:48.1   2:58:33.9     13:34/M
      56    Teresa Maranzatto                 Cape Coral  FL       1391   44      542      2:58:43.0   2:59:47.3     13:39/M
      57    Jessica Dahl                      Pt Charlotte  FL     1141   41      544      2:58:44.3   2:59:31.6     13:39/M
      58    Scarlett Silwany                  Cape Coral  FL       1564   44      549      3:00:06.0   3:00:44.4     13:45/M
      59    Tracey Bowlin                     Fort Myers,  FL      1061   42      557      3:01:16.1   3:02:07.0     13:50/M
      60    Amy Howe                          Morriston  FL        1294   43      562      3:02:06.8   3:02:59.2     13:54/M
      61    Bobbye Drobnyk                    Sanibel  FL          1797   42      577      3:08:25.2   3:09:27.0     14:23/M
      62    Sarah-Irene Donahue               Plant City  FL       1164   40      585      3:11:18.6   3:12:13.0     14:36/M
      63    Joy Harris                        Cape Coral  FL       1702   43      598      3:18:58.6   3:19:38.6     15:11/M
      64    Rebecca Johnson                   Cape Coral  FL       1706   42      599      3:18:58.7   3:19:38.7     15:11/M
      65    Rebecca Greene                    Cape Coral  FL       1246   43      605      3:21:14.8   3:21:55.5     15:22/M
      66    Bonnie Moser                      Naples  FL           1437   43      608      3:24:11.6   3:25:17.7     15:35/M
      67    Hildarys Partridge                Tampa  FL            1465   42      615      3:31:26.1   3:32:16.9     16:08/M
      68    Tami Rogers                       Fort Myers  FL       1534   42      616      3:31:28.5   3:32:17.1     16:09/M
      69    Ann Reed                                               1838   41      622      3:33:21.9   3:33:21.9     16:17/M
      70    Karen Kirkpatrick                 Fort Myers  FL       1341   44      624      3:34:26.1   3:35:01.0     16:22/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Patrick Engel                     Charlotte  NC        1183   46       12      1:33:57.6   1:33:59.8      7:10/M
       2    Eddie Carey                       Ireland              1100   49       18      1:35:53.1   1:35:54.8      7:19/M
       3    Joachim Mayer                     Frankfurt            1408   49       26      1:38:27.2   1:38:28.3      7:31/M
       4    David Fiore                       Fort Myers  FL       1760   46       34      1:40:17.3   1:40:20.5      7:39/M
       5    Kenny Bobola                      Kissimmee  FL        1055   47       37      1:40:43.9   1:40:48.7      7:41/M
       6    Sean Keeney                       Apollo Beach  FL     1329   49       43      1:42:48.4   1:42:53.0      7:51/M
       7    John Paul                         Ft Myers  FL         1468   45      115      1:57:22.6   1:58:34.5      8:58/M
       8    Chuck Pinto                       North Fort Myers  F  1759   46      142      1:59:30.4   1:59:45.4      9:07/M
       9    Scott Kashman                     Cape Coral  FL       1327   46      151      2:00:33.0   2:00:43.7      9:12/M
      10    Dean Traiger                      Cape Coral  FL       1605   46      155      2:00:58.0   2:01:08.4      9:14/M
      11    Sven Budzisch                     Cape Coral  FL       1076   49      165      2:01:49.4   2:02:06.7      9:18/M
      12    David Kapfer                      Naples  FL           1324   49      186      2:04:29.9   2:05:19.3      9:30/M
      13    Jay Hougas                        Camanche  IA         1293   45      190      2:05:21.9   2:05:38.6      9:34/M
      14    Harold Kellum                     Fort Myers  FL       1708   46      199      2:06:47.8   2:07:06.5      9:41/M
      15    Brent Orr                         Eagle Lk  FL         1453   47      211      2:07:48.4   2:08:06.2      9:45/M
      16    Jerry Lepinske                    Cape Coral  FL       1674   45      225      2:10:19.8   2:10:39.1      9:57/M
      17    Jeff Spiro                        Fort Myers  FL       1578   48      231      2:10:41.2   2:11:08.8      9:59/M
      18    Chris Fleeman                     North Port  FL       1698   47      253      2:14:58.6   2:15:08.0     10:18/M
      19    Marc Weston                       Ankeny  IA           1642   46      279      2:16:03.4   2:17:20.8     10:23/M
      20    Christopher Mikell                Cape Coral  FL       1714   47      283      2:16:55.7   2:17:35.1     10:27/M
      21    Eric Robertson                    Minneapolis  MN      1523   48      311      2:20:31.4   2:21:10.6     10:44/M
      22    Kevin Swanson                     Coconut Creek  FL    1592   45      340      2:24:10.9   2:24:28.6     11:00/M
      23    Ty Burger                         Cape Coral  FL       1814   46      346      2:24:49.3   2:25:40.5     11:03/M
      24    Rich Galvano                      Fort Myers  FL       1700   47      389      2:31:14.6   2:33:03.1     11:33/M
      25    Jeff Winterstein                  Cape Coral  FL       1654   45      391      2:31:31.8   2:32:18.5     11:34/M
      26    Kenny Jenkins                     Fort Myers  FL       1313   49      416      2:35:48.3   2:36:04.2     11:54/M
      27    Eric Rausin                       Cape Coral  FL       1506   49      442      2:40:02.8   2:40:40.8     12:13/M
      28    Andrew Moser                      Naples  FL           1436   45      444      2:40:12.6   2:40:47.1     12:14/M
      29    Rafael Ley                        Chantilly  VA        1374   48      554      3:00:36.3   3:01:42.0     13:47/M
      30    Kevin Onorevole                   Cape Coral  FL       1452   46      596      3:18:17.3   3:18:50.8     15:08/M
      31    Carlos Capote `                   Auburndale  FL       1099   47      613      3:28:59.5   3:29:45.7     15:57/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Christina Coogan                  Punta Gorda  FL      1122   46       49      1:44:48.0   1:45:01.4      8:00/M
       2    Debi Burkholder                   Allentown  PA        1080   47       66      1:48:27.9   1:48:31.0      8:17/M
       3    Michele Newland                   Cape Coral  FL       1806   49       71      1:50:31.6   1:50:39.8      8:26/M
       4    Toni Martin                       Cape Coral  FL       1402   47      111      1:56:50.2   1:56:58.1      8:55/M
       5    Beth Barrus                       Naples  FL           1682   45      117      1:57:39.5   1:57:58.3      8:59/M
       6    Blanca Edwards                    Estero  FL           1770   49      132      1:58:30.0   1:58:45.6      9:03/M
       7    Saundra Weston                    Ankeny  IA           1643   46      141      1:59:30.4   1:59:52.2      9:07/M
       8    Jeanne Homan                      Greenville  OH       1813   48      143      1:59:41.9   1:59:54.7      9:08/M
       9    Lori Reynolds                     Naples  FL           1515   47      145      2:00:09.2   2:00:14.5      9:10/M
      10    Linda Moody                       Sarasota  FL         1431   47      148      2:00:20.9   2:00:34.8      9:11/M
      11    Charlotte Thompson                Palm Harbor  FL      1603   48      152      2:00:39.5   2:00:54.8      9:13/M
      12    Whitney Whitford                  Fort Myers  FL       1647   46      173      2:02:48.0   2:03:02.5      9:22/M
      13    Sue Lachman                       Fort Myers  FL       1357   48      177      2:03:26.9   2:04:07.4      9:25/M
      14    Yochi Melnick                     Naples  FL           1010   46      202      2:06:59.4   2:07:11.7      9:42/M
      15    Aribel Beck                       Estero  FL           1765   48      209      2:07:36.1   2:07:51.6      9:44/M
      16    Kathleen Corlett                  Fort Myers  FL       1124   45      210      2:07:44.3   2:07:51.4      9:45/M
      17    Jennifer Bradbury                 Fort Myers  FL       1064   45      219      2:08:55.9   2:09:25.8      9:50/M
      18    Crystal Coleman                   Hilton  NY           1781   48      237      2:11:30.1   2:11:46.8     10:02/M
      19    Jill Johnson                      Cape Coral  FL       1316   46      255      2:15:05.4   2:15:13.7     10:19/M
      20    Liane McHugh                      Fort Myers  FL       1413   45      257      2:15:11.4   2:15:31.9     10:19/M
      21    Heidi Talbott                     Matlacha  FL          247   48      259      2:15:14.7   2:15:36.4     10:19/M
      22    Carolina Castro                   Cape Coral  FL       1104   46      268      2:15:47.2   2:16:13.7     10:22/M
      23    Nina Chieng-Budzisch              Cape Coral  FL       1110   48      285      2:17:05.5   2:17:24.1     10:28/M
      24    Marjorie Crosbie                  Odessa  FL           1131   45      300      2:19:20.2   2:19:39.9     10:38/M
      25    Kimberly Boysen Slaybaugh         North Fort Myers  F  1063   45      304      2:19:42.3   2:20:10.4     10:40/M
      26    Gina Robertson                    Minneapolis  MN      1524   49      312      2:20:31.8   2:21:10.8     10:44/M
      27    Jennifer Cruise                   North Fort Myers  F  1134   47      314      2:20:41.3   2:31:16.8     10:44/M
      28    Christine Lowe                    Punta Gorda  FL      1382   46      331      2:23:12.8   2:23:38.0     10:56/M
      29    Krista Rausin                     Cape Coral  FL        207   45      344      2:24:25.4   2:25:03.4     11:01/M
      30    Felecia Sotilleo                  Naples  FL           1575   48      362      2:27:30.7   2:27:37.6     11:16/M
      31    Rai Simonson                      Cape Coral  FL       1725   46      369      2:28:19.2   2:28:52.8     11:19/M
      32    Sylvia Rivera                     Weston  FL           1521   49      370      2:28:26.3   2:28:57.2     11:20/M
      33    Shelly Erion                      Cape Coral  FL       1187   45      384      2:30:36.4   2:30:58.1     11:30/M
      34    Theresa Michalski-Bobola          Kissimmee  FL        1424   47      393      2:31:49.0   2:31:53.9     11:35/M
      35    Liz Hernandez                     Bokeelia  FL         1735   46      406      2:34:27.4   2:35:04.5     11:47/M
      36    Vicki Hayes                       Cape Coral  FL       1269   45      413      2:35:32.8   2:36:27.3     11:52/M
      37    Julie Castro                      Fort Lauderdale  FL  1105   47      435      2:38:55.1   2:40:03.3     12:08/M
      38    Tricia Winterstein                Cape Coral  FL       1655   46      445      2:40:20.0   2:41:07.0     12:14/M
      39    Deena Dia                         Fort Myers  FL       1764   46      452      2:41:42.2   2:42:41.7     12:21/M
      40    Carol Lawrence                    Cape Coral  FL       1365   49      459      2:42:31.3   2:43:11.0     12:24/M
      41    Michele Choate                    Cape Coral  FL       1112   46      470      2:45:10.7   2:45:58.2     12:36/M
      42    Patricia Dolbow                   Fort Myers  FL       1162   48      484      2:46:31.4   2:47:08.9     12:43/M
      43    Maureen Ambrose                   Cape Coral  FL       1019   48      485      2:46:32.0   2:47:05.2     12:43/M
      44    Rose Elarde                       Naples  FL           1181   47      486      2:46:48.2   2:47:49.4     12:44/M
      45    Kathi Whitcomb                    Cape Coral  FL       1645   45      508      2:51:23.4   2:52:04.9     13:05/M
      46    Kim Hoffman                       Pittsburgh  PA       1289   46      525      2:55:35.2   2:56:39.9     13:24/M
      47    Renee Smith                       Valrico  FL          1809   47      571      3:04:27.9   3:05:15.6     14:05/M
      48    Melanie Aracri                    Sanibelsanibel  FL   1795   45      578      3:08:25.2   3:09:27.0     14:23/M
      49    Marta Cedeno                      Weston  FL           1106   49      592      3:16:47.8   3:17:11.2     15:01/M
      50    Christine Onorevole               Cape Coral  FL       1451   45      597      3:18:18.0   3:18:50.9     15:08/M
      51    Constance Schwarberg              Cape Coral  FL       1556   48      600      3:19:06.3   3:19:58.9     15:12/M
      52    Dawn Costa                        Cape Coral  FL       1125   49      617      3:31:57.8   3:32:41.4     16:11/M
      53    Rhonda Holder                     Boise  ID            1291   46      629      3:53:29.2   3:54:34.4     17:49/M
      54    Sondra O'Callaghan                Jacksonville  FL     1446   46      632      3:56:11.9   3:57:22.9     18:02/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dan Homan                         Greenville  OH       1812   53       22      1:36:51.2   1:36:54.2      7:24/M
       2    Kenneth Varner                    Port Charlotte  FL   1729   53       41      1:42:19.9   1:42:26.4      7:49/M
       3    Ken Haberkorn                     Fort Myers  FL       1259   51       42      1:42:33.1   1:42:40.0      7:50/M
       4    Richard Lush                      Lutz  FL             1384   52       56      1:45:33.5   1:46:02.4      8:03/M
       5    Gary McCallister                  Punta Gorda  FL      1675   50       68      1:48:54.2   1:49:00.0      8:19/M
       6    Kevin Cieply                      Naples  FL           1687   53       84      1:52:56.7   1:53:06.8      8:37/M
       7    Richard Jansik                    Tampa  FL             128   54       88      1:53:25.0   1:53:31.8      8:39/M
       8    Grant Setzer                      Cape Coral  FL       1753   54       89      1:53:29.5   1:53:41.3      8:40/M
       9    Adam Francis                      Naples  FL           1216   50      101      1:55:25.2   1:55:36.1      8:49/M
      10    Robert Brazell                    Cape Coral  FL       1805   52      129      1:58:23.4   1:58:39.2      9:02/M
      11    John Demello                      Cape Coral  FL       1757   54      182      2:04:11.2   2:04:26.5      9:29/M
      12    Phil Schneider                    East Lyme  CT        1551   52      189      2:05:17.4   2:05:29.0      9:34/M
      13    Thomas Pear                       Cape Coral  FL       1718   51      212      2:07:55.6   2:08:18.4      9:46/M
      14    Perry West                        Naples  FL           1731   54      235      2:11:10.7   2:11:41.5     10:01/M
      15    Kevin Cooper                      Naples  FL           1762   52      238      2:11:34.2   2:11:45.3     10:03/M
      16    Bryan Hanlon                      Erie  MI             1811   53      270      2:15:52.0   2:16:22.0     10:22/M
      17    Jim Grotkopf                      Chuluota  FL         1253   54      296      2:18:51.5   2:19:44.8     10:36/M
      18    John Marbury Sr.                  Fleming Island  FL   1392   50      297      2:18:52.3   2:19:51.7     10:36/M
      19    Gordon Garcia                     Cape Coral  FL       1701   54      298      2:19:00.9   2:19:34.8     10:37/M
      20    Don Montgomery                    Cape Coral  FL       1677   53      342      2:24:16.2   2:24:40.4     11:01/M
      21    Bob Nelson                        Cape Coral  FL       1442   52      343      2:24:23.0   2:25:22.9     11:01/M
      22    Dave Lehman                       Naples  FL           1373   51      367      2:28:07.5   2:31:30.6     11:18/M
      23    Bernard Hyden                     Tampa  FL            1303   53      438      2:39:12.7   2:39:32.9     12:09/M
      24    Tomas Trice                       Cape Coral  FL       1608   54      487      2:47:10.8   2:47:18.5     12:46/M
      25    Kent Corey                        Fort Myers  FL       1689   50      495      2:49:16.3   2:50:18.3     12:55/M
      26    Christopher Greene                Cape Coral  FL       1787   51      498      2:49:54.0   2:50:32.7     12:58/M
      27    Leonardo Calumpang                Tampa  FL             278   52      561      3:01:56.3   3:02:42.5     13:53/M
      28    Christopher Brunk                 Kissimmee  FL        1073   52      572      3:04:55.4   3:05:38.5     14:07/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Marion Conklin                    Venice  FL           1120   53       91      1:53:58.9   1:54:03.8      8:42/M
       2    Cheryl Cooper                     Cape Coral  FL       1769   50      102      1:55:36.3   1:55:40.5      8:49/M
       3    Pamela Sabella                    Tampa  FL            1831   53      122      1:58:11.8   1:58:40.2      9:01/M
       4    Kathy Kraus                       Fort Myers  FL       1353   52      147      2:00:16.1   2:00:43.5      9:11/M
       5    Donna Schneider                   East Lyme  CT        1549   53      149      2:00:22.9   2:00:32.6      9:11/M
       6    Laurie Frutchey                   Fort Myers  FL       1785   51      170      2:02:10.6   2:02:17.1      9:20/M
       7    Maribeth Lichty                   Ft Myers  FL         1375   52      206      2:07:10.4   2:07:22.1      9:42/M
       8    Mary Parker                       Cape Coral  FL       1464   52      233      2:10:56.5   2:11:19.9     10:00/M
       9    Jude Stewart                      Sebring  FL          1584   53      250      2:14:34.0   2:15:00.5     10:16/M
      10    Carol Dobis                       Fort Wayne  IN       1817   54      262      2:15:27.2   2:15:39.7     10:20/M
      11    Jill McKee                        Estero  FL           1416   52      263      2:15:27.7   2:16:01.4     10:20/M
      12    Janis Bullock                     Palm City  FL        1077   51      272      2:15:54.9   2:16:17.9     10:22/M
      13    Laurie Mansfield                  Cape Coral  FL       1390   50      273      2:15:57.8   2:16:18.5     10:23/M
      14    Debbie Courtney                   Grove City  PA       1690   52      278      2:16:02.2   2:16:08.9     10:23/M
      15    Elizabeth Feeney                  Odessa  FL           1192   53      301      2:19:20.7   2:19:40.1     10:38/M
      16    Wendy King                        Cape Coral  FL       1337   50      335      2:23:56.9   2:24:18.8     10:59/M
      17    Julie Wetmore                     Lincoln  IL          1644   52      339      2:24:07.3   2:24:28.5     11:00/M
      18    Dwana Grotkopf                    Chuluota  FL         1252   51      378      2:29:35.4   2:30:29.6     11:25/M
      19    Terry Miller                      Fort Myers  FL       1426   51      428      2:37:07.5   2:38:07.4     12:00/M
      20    Jennie Vertrees                   Fort Myers  FL       1626   50      453      2:41:43.7   2:42:21.6     12:21/M
      21    Gail Testa                        Glen Ridge  NJ       1728   54      469      2:44:36.7   2:55:14.7     12:34/M
      22    Colleen Cowhy                     Tampa  FL              55   50      481      2:46:12.3   2:46:51.5     12:41/M
      23    Susan Saulsbery                   Bokeelia  FL         1544   51      521      2:55:05.2   2:56:11.2     13:22/M
      24    Lorrie Whited                     Cape Coral  FL       1646   52      553      3:00:35.2   3:01:30.2     13:47/M
      25    Cheryl Boggs McConahy             Fort Myers  FL       1056   51      568      3:03:52.3   3:04:47.1     14:02/M
      26    Billie Ellenwood                  Valrico  FL          1784   50      569      3:04:02.5   3:04:59.8     14:03/M
      27    Tammy Knoll-Anderson              Wesley Chapel  FL    1345   51      580      3:09:09.0   3:10:13.7     14:26/M
      28    Sandy Kish                        Ridge Manor  FL      1342   51      582      3:10:37.0   3:11:15.5     14:33/M
      29    Alice Peck                        Cape Coral  FL       1472   50      614      3:28:59.5   3:29:45.6     15:57/M
      30    Luanne Smith Horton               Coral Springs  FL    1570   54      621      3:32:54.3   3:33:53.9     16:15/M
      31    Bridget Larew                     Pittsburgh  PA       1362   52      627      3:38:35.7   3:39:21.3     16:41/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tony Burkett                      Cape Coral  FL       1079   56       30      1:39:40.3   1:39:43.6      7:36/M
       2    Ken Backstrand                    Fort Myers  FL       1027   57       50      1:44:53.1   1:44:57.9      8:00/M
       3    Gary Ettinger                     Punta Gorda  FL      1188   58       78      1:52:12.1   1:52:21.1      8:34/M
       4    Thomas Fliss                      Cape Coral  FL       1206   59      146      2:00:11.4   2:00:20.8      9:10/M
       5    Stephen Dorcy                     Bonita Springs  FL   1168   57      249      2:14:25.4   2:14:42.7     10:16/M
       6    Dr. Les Sutter                    Naples  FL           1591   55      355      2:26:40.6   2:26:40.6     11:12/M
       7    Alan Grose                        Esko  MN             1251   58      356      2:26:45.4   2:27:03.1     11:12/M
       8    Jose Davison                      Cape Coral  FL       1148   55      371      2:28:31.4   2:29:01.8     11:20/M
       9    Billy Cooper                      Tampa  FL            1825   55      434      2:38:54.1   2:39:13.2     12:08/M
      10    Carlos Franco                     Naples  FL           1217   57      437      2:39:09.7   2:40:20.4     12:09/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lynn Maloney                      Clw Beach  FL        1389   56      172      2:02:36.4   2:02:44.6      9:22/M
       2    Rosanne Powers                    Cape Coral  FL       1487   58      223      2:10:02.5   2:10:14.3      9:56/M
       3    Nancy Place                       Cape Coral  FL       1483   56      286      2:17:14.9   2:17:37.2     10:29/M
       4    Patricia Halpin                   Cape Coral  FL       1262   56      315      2:20:43.0   2:20:53.5     10:45/M
       5    Annette Montford                  Tampa  FL            1430   55      322      2:21:26.1   2:21:46.5     10:48/M
       6    Christine Greider                 Naples  FL           1740   56      408      2:34:36.6   2:34:58.4     11:48/M
       7    Cynthia Kelly                     Cape Coral  FL       1330   55      419      2:35:58.2   2:36:46.7     11:54/M
       8    Jeanne Keeney                     Apollo Beach  FL     1328   58      468      2:44:14.1   2:44:21.5     12:32/M
       9    Monica Kratochvil                 Woodland  CA         1351   57      527      2:55:55.7   2:56:33.4     13:26/M
      10    Robin Piaggione                   Cape Coral  FL       1480   55      539      2:58:29.8   2:59:11.0     13:37/M
      11    Ida Davison                       Cape Coral  FL       1146   57      555      3:00:46.3   3:01:16.5     13:48/M
      12    Margo Benning                     Tampa  FL            1743   56      560      3:01:55.4   3:02:42.1     13:53/M
      13    Patti Wargo                       Port Charlotte  FL   1636   58      581      3:09:26.5   3:09:53.7     14:28/M
      14    Jean Neely                        Zionsville  IN       1441   58      583      3:11:10.6   3:11:40.0     14:36/M
      15    Chris Heacock                     Rapid City  SD       1271   59      593      3:16:55.4   3:20:29.7     15:02/M
      16    Marylou Bushman                   Cape Coral  FL       1089   56      619      3:32:30.3   3:33:42.8     16:13/M
      17    Celeste Penacho                   Cape Coral  FL       1474   55      620      3:32:30.6   3:33:43.1     16:13/M
      18    Therese Odell                     Tampa  FL            1447   58      635      4:19:58.5   4:21:08.4     19:51/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Chuck Best                        Avon Park  FL        1047   60       69      1:49:23.8   1:49:29.5      8:21/M
       2    David Bartholomew                 Walnut Creek  CA       19   60      163      2:01:30.5   2:01:51.4      9:16/M
       3    Denny Grimes                      Fort Myers  FL       1248   60      169      2:02:10.4   2:02:36.1      9:20/M
       4    John Spotts                       Cape Coral  FL       1579   62      179      2:03:59.3   2:04:14.7      9:28/M
       5    Steve Hartsell                    Fort Myers  FL       1703   62      332      2:23:26.0   2:23:51.0     10:57/M
       6    William Starks                    Estero  FL            243   64      387      2:31:02.5   2:31:26.5     11:32/M
       7    Paul Farrar                       Bonita Springs  FL   1190   60      494      2:49:06.2   2:49:44.3     12:55/M
       8    Daniel Jongeling                  Ft Myers  FL         1320   60      515      2:54:00.8   2:55:01.9     13:17/M
       9    Mark Cullen                       West Palm Beach  FL  1693   63      558      3:01:20.2   3:02:10.6     13:51/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Pat Engelman                      Fort Myers  FL       1697   60      245      2:13:24.1   2:14:22.3     10:11/M
       2    Anita Allen                       Coral Springs  FL    1713   61      246      2:13:52.0   2:14:01.1     10:13/M
       3    Lucy Linet                        Port Charlotte  FL   1376   62      260      2:15:16.5   2:15:34.3     10:20/M
       4    Carol Simonds                     Fort Myers  FL       1566   60      316      2:20:44.8   2:21:48.8     10:45/M
       5    Michele Quintero                  Naples  FL           1496   63      358      2:27:01.0   2:27:31.0     11:13/M
       6    Chris Butche                      Port Charlotte  FL   1090   60      385      2:30:41.1   2:31:08.1     11:30/M
       7    Patricia Ryan                     Estero  FL            217   60      388      2:31:03.0   2:31:27.8     11:32/M
       8    Tisa Morrissette                  Fort Myers  FL       1434   60      432      2:38:19.1   2:39:07.0     12:05/M
       9    Elizabeth Smith                   Margate  FL          1568   64      454      2:41:49.3   2:42:28.7     12:21/M
      10    Barbara Winfield                  Naples  FL           1734   60      460      2:42:32.1   2:43:20.2     12:24/M
      11    Meeyoun Pavlicek                  Broken Arrow  OK     1470   60      482      2:46:20.5   2:46:57.5     12:42/M
      12    Betsy Forrester                   Naples  FL           1211   61      538      2:58:09.9   2:58:57.0     13:36/M
      13    Maria Antonucci                   St Petersburg  FL    1023   62      540      2:58:30.7   2:59:12.1     13:38/M
      14    Ellen Bor                         Pompano Beach  FL    1059   60      575      3:06:41.0   3:07:25.9     14:15/M
      15    Rosemary Wilson                   Johannesburg         1733   61      601      3:19:10.1   3:20:08.4     15:12/M
      16    Barbara Drew                      Indianapolis  FL     1170   63      602      3:19:52.0   3:20:14.9     15:15/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    James Sturgeon Jr                 Naples  FL           1738   65      113      1:57:12.7   1:57:28.5      8:57/M
       2    Edmund Bielecki                   Naples  FL           1049   68      120      1:57:48.9   1:58:17.8      9:00/M
       3    Ted Burgess                       Naples  FL           1816   65      423      2:36:52.4   2:37:44.6     11:58/M
       4    John Waterworth                   Livonia  MI          1638   65      425      2:36:54.6   2:37:57.4     11:59/M
       5    Greg Hill                         North Fort Myers  F  1285   67      564      3:02:23.8   3:02:43.5     13:55/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Carla Quiggle                     Fort Myers  FL       1493   67      305      2:19:50.7   2:20:14.4     10:40/M
       2    Eileen Schneider                  Fort Lauderdale  FL  1550   65      307      2:19:52.0   2:20:36.5     10:41/M
       3    Christel Sutter                   Naples  FL           1590   65      354      2:26:40.4   2:26:40.4     11:12/M
       4    Jan Carpenter                     Venice  FL           1101   66      634      4:17:08.2   4:17:24.0     19:38/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Joseph Jurkiewicz                 Cape Coral  FL       1323   73      353      2:25:33.0   2:25:58.7     11:07/M
       2    Miles Haven                       Naples  FL           1818   70      424      2:36:52.4   2:37:44.7     11:58/M
       3    Richard Ahlborn                   Cape Coral  FL       1681   70      490      2:47:49.5   2:48:28.7     12:49/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jean Obrien                       Fort Myers  FL       1717   70      472      2:45:17.1   2:45:56.4     12:37/M
       2    Vera Owens                        Fort Myers  FL       1457   73      492      2:48:51.4   2:49:04.0     12:53/M
       3    Suzan Eisenberg                   Estero  FL           1180   71      579      3:09:08.6   3:09:55.9     14:26/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Paul Milo                         Sarasota  FL          181   79      533      2:57:07.1   2:57:50.9     13:31/M