Best Damn Race - Cape Coraol, FL

5K

Overall Finish List

December 13, 2015


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing
Male Finishers

Female Finishers

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Alexa Gemma                       Port Charlotte  FL   2002    40   F               20:45.2     20:45.2      6:42/M
      2    Amy Caruso                        Toms River  NJ       2001    41   F               21:18.5     21:20.2      6:52/M
      3    Brandi Wagoner                    Fort Myers  FL       2003    36   F               23:30.4     23:30.4      7:35/M
      4    Mallory Janocko                   Fort Myers  FL       2324    26   F               23:33.0     23:37.1      7:36/M
      5    Lisa Belair                       Valrico  FL          2390    33   F               23:53.7     23:55.2      7:42/M
      6    Shannon Burkholder                Allentown  PA        2420    17   F               24:14.4     24:17.4      7:49/M
      7    Patricia Rieke                    Nashville  IN        2215    33   F               24:25.9     24:28.2      7:53/M
      8    Amanda Ulrich                     Fort Myers  FL       2354    29   F               24:33.5     24:40.2      7:55/M
      9    Kammeron Findley                  St Petersburg  FL    2086    36   F               24:37.9     24:39.4      7:56/M
     10    Catherine Clark                   Gainesville  FL      2006    31   F               24:56.9     25:00.9      8:03/M
     11    Ericka Trivett                    North Myrtle Beach   2471    30   F               24:58.0     24:58.0      8:03/M
     12    Gabriella Morales                 Cape Coral  FL       2378    18   F               25:07.4     25:13.7      8:06/M
     13    Jessica Bunger                    Fort Myers  FL       2032    35   F               25:28.1     25:32.1      8:13/M
     14    Jenna Algeo                       Fort Myers  FL       2387    16   F               25:30.5     25:34.1      8:14/M
     15    Lori Reckley                      Marco Island  FL     2464    50   F               25:41.0     25:43.3      8:17/M
     16    Susan Rentko                      Morristown  NJ       2211    49   F               25:57.6     26:08.5      8:22/M
     17    Brittani Ross                     Lehigh Acres  FL     2009    23   F               26:01.4     26:04.6      8:24/M
     18    Catherine Zanni                   Smithtown  NY        2480    35   F               26:02.6     26:07.5      8:24/M
     19    Teresa Spano                      Cape Coral  FL       2372    30   F               26:10.7     26:27.5      8:26/M
     20    Nadine McClaskey                  Cape Coral  FL       2462    42   F               26:14.4     26:19.5      8:28/M
     21    Samantha Bohl                     Fort Myers  FL       2023    12   F               26:17.5     26:21.9      8:29/M
     22    Alexis Hare                       Cape Coral  FL       2407    23   F               26:22.4     26:34.4      8:30/M
     23    Jill Bourdeau                     Lol  FL              2024    35   F               26:25.0     26:30.3      8:31/M
     24    Jammie Cassin                     Fort Myers  FL       2043    27   F               26:25.2     26:29.6      8:31/M
     25    Tamika Williams                   Cape Coral  FL       2357    34   F               26:30.9     26:34.4      8:33/M
     26    Jessica O'Hara                    Fort Myers  FL       2186    34   F               26:31.7     26:33.6      8:33/M
     27    Dana Odeh                         Cape Coral  FL       2302    17   F               26:35.1     26:35.1      8:35/M
     28    Laurie Jensen                     Sanibel  FL          2445    58   F               26:51.8     27:00.0      8:40/M
     29    Begum Vergul                      Lehigh Acres  FL     2278    28   F               26:52.5     27:24.2      8:40/M
     30    Brandi Heidbreder                 Cape Coral  FL       2460    26   F               26:58.1     27:04.1      8:42/M
     31    Anastasia Fox                     Cape Coral  FL       2475    13   F               27:13.2     27:17.6      8:47/M
     32    Samantha Huston                   Fort Myers  FL       2409    27   F               27:17.3     27:26.9      8:48/M
     33    April Girard                      Fort Myers  FL       2444    28   F               27:24.3     27:34.4      8:50/M
     34    Sylvia Johannessen                Naples  FL           2138    36   F               27:28.7     27:28.7      8:52/M
     35    Bridie Carey                      Ireland              2041    50   F               27:31.1     27:36.2      8:53/M
     36    Terri Hoffman                     Cape Coral  FL       2323    54   F               27:58.2     28:02.4      9:01/M
     37    Karla Campos-Andersen             Cape Coral  FL       2363    36   F               28:05.3     28:20.9      9:04/M
     38    Susannah Steakley                 Reston  VA           2303    48   F               28:08.9     28:14.4      9:05/M
     39    Jane Perez                        Fort Lauderdale  FL  2414    19   F               28:43.7     28:50.3      9:16/M
     40    Glenda Calabro                    Brick  NJ            2040    58   F               28:49.9     29:08.4      9:18/M
     41    Lindsey Sablan                    Estero  FL           2481    30   F               28:56.0     29:08.8      9:20/M
     42    Morgan Heyrman                    Fort Myers  FL       2483    26   F               28:56.3     29:08.9      9:20/M
     43    Lisa Depatie                      Cape Coral  FL       2064    54   F               29:11.2     29:26.5      9:25/M
     44    Cheryl Staggs                     Cape Coral  FL       2348    43   F               29:12.3     29:38.7      9:25/M
     45    Shannon Sykes                     Cape Coral  FL       2351    39   F               29:18.0     29:36.2      9:27/M
     46    Sandra Rogato                     Cape Coral  FL       2227    41   F               29:19.0     29:19.0      9:27/M
     47    Celena Marshall                   Bonita Springs  FL   2158    36   F               29:20.0     29:31.0      9:28/M
     48    Shellenna Orr                     Eagle Lk  FL         2188    45   F               29:23.8     29:32.6      9:29/M
     49    Jessica Staley                    Cape Coral  FL       2373    30   F               29:24.7     29:42.1      9:29/M
     50    Ashley Bartman                    Fort Myers  FL       2307    27   F               29:34.6     29:44.3      9:32/M
     51    Jenna Marks                       Port Charlotte  FL   2157    20   F               29:37.2     29:45.6      9:33/M
     52    Jill Brauch                       Naples  FL           2027    54   F               29:37.9     29:49.4      9:33/M
     53    Victoria Page                     Cape Coral  FL       2189    23   F               29:41.4     29:41.4      9:35/M
     54    Stephanie Grimes                  Tampa  FL            2106    30   F               29:47.1     29:54.0      9:36/M
     55    Pam Spratlin                      Fort Myers  FL       2259    45   F               29:55.7     30:05.8      9:39/M
     56    Tricia Walcott                    Naples  FL           2280    41   F               30:01.6     30:01.6      9:41/M
     57    Liridona Sinani                   Fort Myers  FL       2417    29   F               30:23.5     30:38.6      9:48/M
     58    Veronica Batt                     Estero  FL           2436    30   F               30:32.5     30:50.0      9:51/M
     59    Alexandria Zaffino                Cape Coral  FL       2364    46   F               30:33.8     30:33.8      9:51/M
     60    Alison Gugliotta                  Sarasota  FL         2108    29   F               30:38.7     30:52.3      9:53/M
     61    Abby Morrissey                    Sarasota  FL         2177    34   F               30:38.7     30:52.4      9:53/M
     62    Kristina Varner                   Port Charlotte  FL   2355    49   F               30:57.4     31:03.3      9:59/M
     63    Deana Watson                      Cape Coral  FL       2284    45   F               31:13.3     31:23.0     10:04/M
     64    Felicity Tollkuhn                 Cape Coral  FL       2352    64   F               31:13.4     31:18.7     10:04/M
     65    Sandi Grimes                      Dade City  FL        2105    54   F               31:14.5     31:48.4     10:05/M
     66    Becky Toole                       Naples  FL           2271    39   F               31:27.1     31:27.1     10:09/M
     67    Kimberly Craig                    Cape Coral  FL       2052    30   F               31:27.3     31:34.8     10:09/M
     68    Stephanie Cirafesi                Fort Myers  FL       2439    24   F               31:34.7     31:48.5     10:11/M
     69    Hillary Dalrymple                 Saint Joseph  MI     2443    23   F               31:39.7     31:53.2     10:13/M
     70    Elizabeth Hart                    Fort Myers  FL       2114    60   F               31:42.9     31:54.3     10:14/M
     71    Kristi McMillan                   Cape Coral  FL       2413    46   F               31:51.0     32:05.9     10:16/M
     72    Patty Schweinsberg                New Port Richey  FL  2241    54   F               31:51.2     32:05.3     10:16/M
     73    Heather Wheeler                   Renton  WA           2479    38   F               32:00.5     32:19.7     10:19/M
     74    Jeannie Bajana                    Cape Coral  FL       2016    48   F               32:03.8     32:07.2     10:20/M
     75    Destiney Farron                   Palm Coast  FL       2082    22   F               32:04.1     32:04.1     10:21/M
     76    Victoria Smith                    Cape Coral  FL       2252    32   F               32:08.9     32:16.0     10:22/M
     77    Missy Roffman                     Jacksonville  FL     2473    36   F               32:20.2     32:47.9     10:26/M
     78    Karen Branch                      Tampa  FL            2026    44   F               32:23.6     32:25.6     10:27/M
     79    Doreen Milbrandt                  Cape Coral  FL       2329    72   F               32:31.8     32:49.4     10:29/M
     80    Robin Peyerk                      Sarasota  FL         2415    31   F               32:34.5     32:44.1     10:30/M
     81    Jill Prenger                      Fort Myers  FL       2452    30   F               32:46.4     33:03.4     10:34/M
     82    Rylee Neff                        Cape Coral  FL       2182    30   F               32:46.6     33:11.1     10:34/M
     83    Luz Burkhart                      Naples  FL           2403    32   F               32:48.2     33:05.4     10:35/M
     84    Tanya Kish                        Naples  FL           2427    32   F               32:48.9     33:06.2     10:35/M
     85    Michelle Hare                     Cape Coral  FL       2408    42   F               32:53.5     33:05.9     10:36/M
     86    Allison Murphy                    Cape Coral  FL       2179    40   F               32:54.5     33:06.6     10:37/M
     87    Jessica Peterson                  Cape Coral  FL       2194    25   F               32:54.6     33:17.0     10:37/M
     88    Jessica Tryon                     Cape Coral  FL       2273    37   F               32:58.6     33:20.2     10:38/M
     89    Jennifer Simmons                  Cape Coral  FL       2244    51   F               33:06.0     33:16.5     10:41/M
     90    Lidia Mino                        Cape Coral  FL       2301    36   F               33:13.7     33:18.9     10:43/M
     91    Meta Roth                         Fort Myers  FL       2454    61   F               33:24.1     33:31.5     10:46/M
     92    Leanne Cooper                     Fort Myers  FL       2404    23   F               33:30.9     33:43.0     10:48/M
     93    Kayla Martin                      Bradenton  FL        2368    12   F               33:33.9     33:48.1     10:49/M
     94    Tara Boozer                       Cape Coral  FL       2401    32   F               33:36.5     33:58.3     10:50/M
     95    Katie Morgan                      Cape Coral  FL       2174    30   F               33:36.6     33:58.3     10:50/M
     96    Cathy Burt                        Cape Coral  FL       2005    41   F               33:42.8     34:03.0     10:52/M
     97    Jessica Tyrrell                   Bokeelia  FL         2274    27   F               34:10.9     34:31.7     11:01/M
     98    Shannon Robison                   Cape Coral  FL       2221    40   F               34:15.7     34:38.1     11:03/M
     99    Desiree Simonetti                 Cape Coral  FL       2245    37   F               34:17.1     34:28.1     11:04/M
    100    Jenniffer Pierson                 Cape Coral  FL       2198    37   F               34:17.2     34:28.1     11:04/M

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Annie Hayman                      Lutz  FL             2120    39   F               34:18.8     34:22.8     11:04/M
    102    Paula Weit                        Lehigh Acres  FL     2356    44   F               34:26.4     34:41.1     11:06/M
    103    Malou Gerona-Mari                 Port Charlotte  FL   2102    48   F               34:32.7     34:49.5     11:08/M
    104    Tiffany Bartocci                  Cape Coral  FL       2018    25   F               34:45.7     41:01.5     11:13/M
    105    Carmella Westran                  Cape Coral  FL       2288    25   F               34:50.2     35:15.1     11:14/M
    106    Lindy Duncan                      Lakeland  FL         2075    38   F               34:58.4     35:07.9     11:17/M
    107    Elizabeth Merriken                Cape Coral  FL       2167    43   F               34:58.6     35:10.1     11:17/M
    108    Sandi Simer                       Cape Coral  FL       2346    42   F               35:03.2     35:10.1     11:18/M
    109    Michelle Maloy                    St. Petersburg  FL   2155    38   F               35:10.8     35:24.3     11:21/M
    110    Jennifer Fifield                  Cape Coral  FL       2085    32   F               35:11.7     35:21.1     11:21/M
    111    Vanessa Rice                      Cape Coral  FL       2212    30   F               35:12.2     35:21.1     11:21/M
    112    Jessica Six                       Cape Coral  FL       2347    33   F               35:12.4     35:21.4     11:21/M
    113    Maggie Adler                      Sarasota  FL         2011    59   F               35:17.6     35:28.5     11:23/M
    114    Melanie Winkler                   50735, Koeln, Germ   2293    37   F               35:20.5     35:37.2     11:24/M
    115    Alicia Brady                      Cape Coral  FL       2437    25   F               35:21.3     35:31.6     11:24/M
    116    Elisabeth Delgado                 Fort Myers  FL       2061    48   F               35:27.6     35:55.7     11:26/M
    117    Ashlyn Althouse                   Fort Myers  FL       2305    25   F               35:36.7     35:44.6     11:29/M
    118    Alexis Rosenquist                 Cape Coral  FL       2338    34   F               35:45.2     35:50.6     11:32/M
    119    Chwryl Hernandez                  Port Charlotte  FL   2126    36   F               35:50.0     36:11.5     11:34/M
    120    Karen Frost                       Baxter  TN           2098    52   F               35:51.2     36:09.3     11:34/M
    121    Myrianette Deville                Naples  FL           2065    28   F               36:04.1     36:15.1     11:38/M
    122    Keri Thomas                       Naples  FL           2269    40   F               36:09.3     36:28.4     11:40/M
    123    Sara Blackwell                    North Fort Myers  F  2310    49   F               36:10.9     36:33.7     11:40/M
    124    Monica Morales                    Cape Coral  FL       2172    22   F               36:17.2     36:39.2     11:42/M
    125    Michelle Trunkett                 Cape Coral  FL       2419    42   F               36:17.2     36:44.8     11:42/M
    126    Cheryl Hess                       Bradenton  FL        2321    65   F               36:18.1     36:39.1     11:43/M
    127    Jennifer Craft                    Cape Coral  FL       2050    38   F               36:30.1     36:53.1     11:46/M
    128    Monica Morfis                     Ft. Myers  FL        2173    41   F               36:46.5     36:56.7     11:52/M
    129    Pam Staik                         Fort Myers  FL       2260    31   F               36:47.5     37:10.1     11:52/M
    130    Jessica Orozco                    Pompano Beach  FL    2334    37   F               36:48.5     37:16.9     11:52/M
    131    Dianne Huber                      Cape Coral  FL       2131    40   F               36:53.2     37:16.3     11:54/M
    132    Lourdes McLeod                    Cape Coral  FL       2164    47   F               37:00.4     37:27.7     11:56/M
    133    Rae Greco                         Cape Coral  FL       2424    30   F               37:01.1     37:18.2     11:56/M
    134    Virginia Bihari                   Punta Gorda  FL      2400    51   F               37:04.1     37:26.5     11:57/M
    135    Amanda Hatt                       Fort Myers  FL       2119    32   F               37:09.5     37:17.3     11:59/M
    136    Marie Guillen                     Tampa  FL            2383    29   F               37:18.0     37:37.4     12:02/M
    137    Katarina Fox                      Cape Coral  FL       2476    13   F               37:19.0     37:23.6     12:02/M
    138    Karen Monos                       Lehigh Acres  FL     2330    47   F               37:31.7     37:46.4     12:06/M
    139    Brianna Bush                      Fort Myers  FL       2035    24   F               37:32.1     37:42.3     12:06/M
    140    Leslie Mikell                     Cape Coral  FL       2328    47   F               38:03.6     38:13.5     12:16/M
    141    Lorraine Mazza                    Safety Harbor  FL    2160    63   F               38:07.5     38:24.2     12:18/M
    142    Megan Perez                       Punta Gorda  FL      2193    16   F               38:09.3     38:35.7     12:18/M
    143    Hannah Dowling                    Cape Coral  FL       2071    31   F               38:14.9     38:31.0     12:20/M
    144    Linda Ciccanti                    Cape Coral  FL       2046    54   F               38:15.5     38:45.5     12:20/M
    145    Heidi Dyshanowitz                 Valrico  FL          2077    34   F               38:15.8     38:31.9     12:20/M
    146    Kelly Daniel                      Tampa  FL            2058    38   F               38:16.3     38:53.2     12:21/M
    147    Charlene White                    Cape Coral  FL       2290    33   F               38:16.5     38:53.2     12:21/M
    148    Kelly Graf                        Fort Myers  FL       2405    51   F               38:22.8     38:34.5     12:23/M
    149    Suzanne Tank                      Cape Coral  FL       2263    36   F               38:23.7     38:38.7     12:23/M
    150    Maria Sierra                      Immokalee  FL        2243    33   F               38:25.5     38:55.6     12:24/M
    151    Sheryl Higgs                      Tampa  FL            2127    49   F               38:31.9     38:38.3     12:25/M
    152    Amy Lynn                          Lehigh Acres  FL     2446    40   F               38:39.2     39:15.9     12:28/M
    153    Vickie Stetson                    Fort Lauderdale  FL  2261    47   F               38:43.0     39:13.6     12:29/M
    154    Crystal Long                      Ocala  FL            2430    27   F               39:14.0     39:23.8     12:39/M
    155    Lynn Koch-Gamble                  Fort Myers  FL       2429    38   F               39:24.1     39:42.2     12:43/M
    156    Tiffany Cleland                   Lehigh Acres  FL     2047    36   F               39:35.6     40:03.9     12:46/M
    157    Morgan Frink                      Fort Myers  FL       2096    24   F               39:37.4     39:52.9     12:47/M
    158    Valerie Lepinske                  Cape Coral  FL       2299    45   F               39:39.9     40:06.6     12:47/M
    159    Bethany Loppnow                   Cape Coral  FL       2366    37   F               39:41.8     40:06.1     12:48/M
    160    Lauren Wilson                     Rochester Hills  MI  2470    21   F               39:52.2     40:23.8     12:52/M
    161    Martha Harrie                     Fort Myers  FL       2113    55   F               39:57.5     40:19.1     12:53/M
    162    Justeen Perez                     Punta Gorda  FL      2192    15   F               39:57.8     40:24.4     12:53/M
    163    Andreanna Dibenedetto             Plantation  FL       2066    26   F               40:23.5     40:44.5     13:02/M
    164    Cynthia Teamer                    Lehigh Acres  FL     2266    47   F               40:29.7     40:40.4     13:04/M
    165    Rachel Ayres                      Cape Coral  FL       2385    27   F               40:36.7     41:00.5     13:06/M
    166    Jessica Ramos                     Naples  FL           2453    24   F               40:40.3     41:13.5     13:07/M
    167    Hope McNulty                      Fort Myers Beach  F  2380    21   F               40:41.6     41:19.5     13:07/M
    168    Refiloe Faith Ngwenya             Naples  FL           2358    26   F               40:42.6     41:16.4     13:08/M
    169    Tuesday Kerns                     Fort Myers Beach  F  2379    23   F               40:42.7     41:20.2     13:08/M
    170    Erica Hermeto                     Fort Myers  FL       2425    41   F               40:42.8     41:20.6     13:08/M
    171    Victoria Janus                    Boca Raton  FL       2136    27   F               40:44.8     41:16.9     13:08/M
    172    Jody White                        Cape Coral  FL       2472    36   F               40:45.8     41:22.4     13:09/M
    173    Elizabeth Garcia                  Immokalee  FL        2422    33   F               40:48.7     41:17.7     13:10/M
    174    Jean Drake                        Cape Coral  FL       2073    43   F               40:55.4     41:23.2     13:12/M
    175    Lisa Ransier                      Naples  FL           2207    52   F               41:06.9     41:18.4     13:15/M
    176    Gabrielle Pfeffer                 Cape Coral  FL       2195    23   F               41:07.0     41:31.2     13:16/M
    177    Norma Colver                      Cape Coral  FL       2313    62   F               41:10.3     41:15.2     13:17/M
    178    Angelica Rodriguez                Land O Lakes  FL     2223    37   F               41:13.2     41:41.3     13:18/M
    179    Linda Fliss                       Cape Coral  FL       2089    56   F               41:16.4     41:21.4     13:19/M
    180    Brittney Footlick                 Pinellas Park  FL    2090    17   F               41:37.3     41:59.1     13:25/M
    181    Theresa Cooper                    Ocoee  FL            2049    30   F               41:39.7     41:51.8     13:26/M
    182    Heather Tharpe                    Fort Myers  FL       2435    38   F               41:40.2     42:00.4     13:26/M
    183    Jen Marin                         Largo  FL            2156    37   F               41:52.5     42:06.6     13:30/M
    184    Cecille Rodriguez                 Winter Park  FL      2224    38   F               41:55.9     42:19.3     13:31/M
    185    Monica Walker-Saco                Fort Myers  FL       2283    44   F               41:56.5     42:09.4     13:32/M
    186    Joani Pederson                    Cape Coral  FL       2432    55   F               42:15.3     42:29.4     13:38/M
    187    Grace Frink                       Fort Myers  FL       2095    26   F               42:16.0     42:31.7     13:38/M
    188    Gracie Nallon                     Cape Coral  FL       2180    41   F               42:24.4     42:54.6     13:41/M
    189    Toni Smith                        Cape Coral  FL       2251    43   F               42:27.2     42:45.9     13:42/M
    190    Kerri Mendres                     Cape Coral  FL       2300    30   F               42:43.6     43:22.3     13:47/M
    191    Syeda Sanjeda                     Fort Myers  FL       2340    37   F               42:46.0     43:22.6     13:48/M
    192    Betsy Caballero                   Cape Coral  FL       2037    30   F               42:54.4     43:29.1     13:50/M
    193    Samina Azam                       Cape Coral  FL       2015    37   F               42:56.7     43:29.0     13:51/M
    194    Lina Quintana                     Cape Coral  FL       2204    42   F               43:00.9     43:22.4     13:52/M
    195    Paula Butler                      Punta Gorda  FL      2036    49   F               43:09.2     43:21.9     13:55/M
    196    Jennifer Footlick                 Pinellas Park  FL    2091    43   F               43:18.2     43:40.1     13:58/M
    197    Jennifer Lolmaugh                 Cape Coral  FL       2150    34   F               43:25.8     43:40.8     14:00/M
    198    Kerri Heacox                      Cape Coral  FL       2121    27   F               43:32.3     43:58.4     14:03/M
    199    Alexi Toncray                     Fort Myers  FL       2270    17   F               43:42.6     43:51.8     14:06/M
    200    Deanna Hunt                       Naples  FL           2426    25   F               43:46.0     43:55.0     14:07/M

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Lula Parman                       Cape Coral  FL       2451     8   F               43:47.6     44:07.6     14:07/M
    202    Carey Ohara                       Cape Coral  FL       2449    40   F               43:48.1     44:07.9     14:08/M
    203    Jessica Schwendeman               Lake Mary  FL        2343    29   F               43:48.8     44:26.0     14:08/M
    204    Dawn Walker-Saco                  Fort Myers  FL       2282    44   F               44:14.5     44:27.3     14:16/M
    205    Laura Baker                       Cape Coral  FL       2399    32   F               44:21.2     44:49.0     14:18/M
    206    Rachelle Hartig                   Fort Myers  FL       2118    12   F               44:33.0     44:53.0     14:22/M
    207    Jenna Hartig                      Fort Myers  FL       2115    10   F               44:35.6     44:55.0     14:23/M
    208    Karen Fuller                      Sarasota  FL         2100    58   F               44:44.9     45:00.5     14:26/M
    209    Kelly Russo                       Fort Myers  FL       2232    55   F               44:46.9     45:08.3     14:26/M
    210    Mary Hartig                       Fort Myers  FL       2116    45   F               44:49.5     45:08.9     14:27/M
    211    Jodi Cooper                       Naples  FL           2395    50   F               45:13.1     45:31.9     14:35/M
    212    Debbie Curran                     Fort Myers  FL       2421    55   F               45:52.5     46:11.5     14:48/M
    213    Dawn Trendafilov                  Cape Coral  FL       2353    45   F               45:54.8     46:21.9     14:48/M
    214    Michelle O'Dea                    Cape Coral  FL       2365    28   F               45:54.9     46:22.1     14:48/M
    215    Mary Lewis                        Fort Myers  FL       2148    65   F               46:09.3     46:27.4     14:53/M
    216    Lisa Cox                          Cape Coral  FL       2377    54   F               46:09.3     46:27.5     14:53/M
    217    Sylvia Hermreck                   Ft. Myers  FL        2124    50   F               46:15.3     46:44.4     14:55/M
    218    Carla Uhlenbrauck                 Safety Harbor  FL    2275    44   F               46:24.0     46:55.7     14:58/M
    219    Lori Shores                       Fort Myers  FL       2242    63   F               47:01.3     47:22.2     15:10/M
    220    Jessica Moser                     Naples  FL           2331    12   F               47:22.4     47:43.5     15:17/M
    221    Crystal Racicot                   Cape Coral  FL       2206    40   F               47:24.4     47:57.1     15:17/M
    222    Sue Deery                         Sevierville  TN      2060    61   F               47:27.4     47:31.2     15:18/M
    223    Michele Sessa                     Brick  NJ            2344    32   F               47:48.2     48:08.5     15:25/M
    224    Cheryl Tate                       Tampa  FL            2474    32   F               47:53.8     48:29.3     15:27/M
    225    Theresa Morris                    Cape Coral  FL       2176    58   F               47:56.9     48:17.0     15:28/M
    226    Tammy Link                        Cape Coral  FL       2389    34   F               47:57.4     48:32.2     15:28/M
    227    Joann Brockman                    Sarasota  FL         2031    61   F               48:14.7     48:35.0     15:34/M
    228    Teddy Rodenfels                   Fort Myers  FL       2433    62   F               48:30.2     48:31.7     15:39/M
    229    Laura Joseph                      Tampa  FL            2140    35   F               50:00.9     50:00.9     16:08/M
    230    Lucille Trice                     Cape Coral  FL       2370    53   F               50:28.1     50:43.4     16:17/M
    231    Kelly Isom                        Cape Coral  FL       2382    47   F               50:54.6     51:25.5     16:25/M
    232    Crystal Oehlers                   Estero  FL           2185    27   F               51:10.0     51:25.9     16:30/M
    233    Carolyn McCreedy                  Okeechobee  FL       2162    58   F               51:34.8     52:06.5     16:38/M
    234    Peggy Romero                      Deerfield Beach  FL  2398    39   F               51:38.6     52:09.4     16:39/M
    235    Wendy La Rosa                     Land O Lakes  FL     2145    41   F               51:56.2     52:32.0     16:45/M
    236    Iris Robles                       Cape Coral  FL       2222    37   F               52:03.5     52:07.4     16:47/M
    237    Barbara Loweke                    Cape Coral  FL       2154    62   F               52:31.4     52:54.5     16:56/M
    238    Tracy Cress                       Cape Coral  FL       2362    57   F               52:31.6     53:05.4     16:56/M
    239    Nancy Behrend                     Cspe Coral  FL       2021    46   F               52:43.5     52:53.0     17:00/M
    240    Klava Hardeman                    Alpharetta  GA       2111    77   F               52:44.9     52:53.1     17:01/M
    241    Melissa Beaudoin                  Miami  FL            2019    31   F               53:17.6     53:46.0     17:11/M
    242    Susan Beaudoin                    Miami  FL            2020    53   F               53:30.8     53:59.3     17:15/M
    243    Debbie Stickley                   Carmel  IN           2350    59   F               53:43.8     54:13.4     17:20/M
    244    Janice Broyles                    Marco Island  FL     2438    51   F               53:47.8     54:16.8     17:21/M
    245    Kelly Demello                     Cape Coral  FL       2062    53   F               56:37.4     57:14.1     18:16/M
    246    Jillian Locke                     Cape Coral  FL       2149    33   F               56:45.5     57:12.2     18:18/M
    247    Donna Spencer                     Bradenton  FL        2257    63   F               56:52.4     57:13.0     18:21/M


Top

Male Finishers

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Darickson Gonzalez                Cape Coral  FL       2320    17   M               17:48.7     17:48.7      5:45/M
      2    NICK ZIVOLICH                                          2484    36   M               19:15.3     19:15.3      6:13/M
      3    Mike Hammersley                   Fort Myers  FL       2109    37   M               19:48.0     19:48.0      6:23/M
      4    Jerry Orange                      Fort Myers  FL       2360    62   M               19:58.9     19:58.9      6:26/M
      5    Frank Rogato                      Cape Coral  FL       2434    41   M               20:56.1     20:58.1      6:45/M
      6    Cliff Simer                       Matlacha  FL         2345    44   M               21:21.6     21:22.5      6:53/M
      7    Mark Prior                        Cape Coral  FL       2482    29   M               21:23.3     21:27.1      6:54/M
      8    Dylan Rickis                      Cape Coral  FL       2213    14   M               21:24.1     21:27.4      6:54/M
      9    Gus Ormrod                        Cape Coral  FL       2187    60   M               22:23.2     22:23.2      7:13/M
     10    Benjamin Voisin                   Cape Coral  FL       2392    30   M               22:27.3     22:27.3      7:15/M
     11    Jacob Frey                        Cape Coral  FL       2317    16   M               22:50.0     22:56.0      7:22/M
     12    Joel Voisin                       Cape Coral  FL       2393    61   M               22:53.1     22:53.1      7:23/M
     13    Samuel Baranowski                 Cape Coral  FL       2004    16   M               23:09.8     23:09.8      7:28/M
     14    Jason Algeo                       Fort Myers  FL       2012    14   M               23:17.1     23:20.3      7:31/M
     15    Tyler Mann                        Punta Gorda  FL      2391    23   M               23:18.7     23:22.3      7:31/M
     16    Jose Rivera                       Cape Coral  FL       2217    45   M               23:30.4     23:30.4      7:35/M
     17    Porfirio Gueiros                  Lakeland  FL         2297    28   M               23:33.1     23:35.7      7:36/M
     18    Ed Quilter                        Cape Coral  FL       2337    61   M               23:49.2     23:49.2      7:41/M
     19    John Reed                         Estero  FL           2210    64   M               23:53.0     23:55.7      7:42/M
     20    James Moulds                      Aurora               2332    47   M               23:55.9     23:57.9      7:43/M
     21    Caleb Neff                        Cape Coral  FL       2181    29   M               24:27.0     24:30.8      7:53/M
     22    August Schmidt                    Kanata               2238    10   M               24:31.7     24:31.7      7:55/M
     23    Connor Mancuso                    Riverview  FL        2477    12   M               24:33.3     24:33.3      7:55/M
     24    Theodore Stout                    Cape Coral  FL       2463    45   M               24:41.2     24:47.0      7:58/M
     25    Matthew Weber                     Ft. Myers  FL        2285    38   M               24:42.2     24:45.2      7:58/M
     26    Thomas Schmidt                    Kanata               2239    46   M               25:18.1     25:18.1      8:10/M
     27    Mark Gonick                       Ft Myers  FL         2461    40   M               25:20.8     25:22.8      8:10/M
     28    Oscar Rodriguez                   Land O Lakes  FL     2226    39   M               25:25.9     25:29.9      8:12/M
     29    Christian Farrell                 Edmonton             2081    16   M               25:35.8     25:48.1      8:15/M
     30    Matt Ansell                       Cape Coral  FL       2386    26   M               25:35.9     25:47.3      8:15/M
     31    Gary Romesser                     Marco Island  FL     2230    65   M               25:40.9     25:43.2      8:17/M
     32    Keith Blackwell                   North Fort Myers  F  2309    50   M               25:51.9     25:56.6      8:20/M
     33    John Brubaker                     Chatham  IL          2402    69   M               25:58.9     26:01.7      8:23/M
     34    Paul Everett                      Ft. Myers  FL        2478    54   M               26:07.2     26:15.8      8:25/M
     35    Marc Landau                       Fort Lauderdale  FL  2298    53   M               26:17.7     26:19.1      8:29/M
     36    Daniel Mikell                     Cape Coral  FL       2327    13   M               26:46.9     26:56.7      8:38/M
     37    Brendan Eggers                    Cape Coral  FL       2315    14   M               26:49.5     27:00.8      8:39/M
     38    Tim Footlick                      Pinellas Park  FL    2093    43   M               26:50.5     26:56.9      8:39/M
     39    Yaron Santiago                    Cape Coral  FL       2341    32   M               26:51.3     26:57.0      8:40/M
     40    David Lebid                       Cape Coral  FL       2325    33   M               26:53.0     27:03.8      8:40/M
     41    Denny Olsen                       N. Ft. Myers  FL     2397     8   M               27:13.7     27:15.6      8:47/M
     42    Steve Perez                       Fort Myers  FL       2336    28   M               27:14.4     27:20.8      8:47/M
     43    Ryan Zielinski                    Cape Coral  FL       2296    31   M               27:31.6     27:34.3      8:53/M
     44    Nicolas Quintana                  Cape Coral  FL       2205    14   M               27:48.8     28:09.1      8:58/M
     45    Armando Sanchez                   Naples  FL           2233    22   M               28:00.9     28:06.3      9:02/M
     46    Tony Price                        Fort Myers  FL       2203    36   M               28:04.1     28:14.3      9:03/M
     47    Carlos Garay                      Arecibo  PR          2319    39   M               28:09.7     28:16.3      9:05/M
     48    David Colver                      Cape Coral  FL       2312    69   M               28:21.7     28:26.2      9:09/M
     49    Daniel Pierson                    Cape Coral  FL       2197    44   M               28:34.9     28:36.7      9:13/M
     50    Anthony Foreman                   Cape Coral  FL       2094    34   M               28:58.6     29:12.7      9:21/M
     51    Ocean Strauss                     Cape Coral  FL       2468     9   M               29:09.8     29:18.2      9:24/M
     52    Heiko Strauss                     Cape Coral  FL       2466    41   M               29:12.1     29:20.3      9:25/M
     53    Gregory Craig                     Cape Coral  FL       2051    30   M               29:15.4     29:23.0      9:26/M
     54    Angel Morales                     Fort Myers  FL       2448    25   M               29:17.0     29:24.0      9:27/M
     55    Ed Crann                          Cape Coral  FL       2053    67   M               29:32.2     29:50.6      9:32/M
     56    Bob Da Frota                      Fort Myers  FL       2057    64   M               29:33.8     29:45.5      9:32/M
     57    Todd Frey                         Cape Coral  FL       2318    41   M               29:33.9     29:46.4      9:32/M
     58    Andy Scarbrough                   Cape Coral  FL       2236    50   M               29:47.0     29:53.1      9:36/M
     59    Michael Jackson                   Tampa  FL            2135    48   M               29:47.0     29:54.5      9:36/M
     60    Harvey Grimes                     Dade City  FL        2104    55   M               29:48.3     29:57.1      9:37/M
     61    R.j. Williams                     Cape Coral  FL       2291    26   M               30:00.5     30:26.3      9:41/M
     62    Kevin Rosenquist                  Cape Coral  FL       2339    32   M               30:10.9     30:16.2      9:44/M
     63    Peter Belair                      Valrico  FL          2388    54   M               30:16.6     30:19.2      9:46/M
     64    Ian Frey                          Cape Coral  FL       2316    13   M               30:20.5     30:32.1      9:47/M
     65    Thomas Footlick                   Pinellas Park  FL    2092    12   M               30:30.4     30:49.1      9:50/M
     66    Tim Bernal                        Cape Coral  FL       2458    37   M               31:03.2     31:06.2     10:01/M
     67    Tadan Bernal                                           2459     8   M               31:03.9     31:06.3     10:01/M
     68    Mark Anderson                     Wesley Chapel  FL    2465    56   M               31:05.4     31:09.1     10:02/M
     69    Barclay Roman                     St Petersburg  FL    2228    30   M               31:07.1     31:08.6     10:02/M
     70    Richard Collette                  Wakefield  MA        2440    65   M               31:09.0     31:17.4     10:03/M
     71    Dale McMillan                     Cape Coral  FL       2412    46   M               31:23.3     31:38.0     10:07/M
     72    Eric Neumaier                     Port Orange  FL      2183    33   M               32:19.9     32:47.5     10:25/M
     73    Bill Mazza                        Safety Harbor  FL    2159    63   M               32:33.0     32:48.9     10:30/M
     74    Todd Valley                       Baroda  MI           2277    49   M               32:35.4     32:43.4     10:31/M
     75    Stefan Pfeffer                    Cape Coral  FL       2196    23   M               32:45.9     33:10.8     10:34/M
     76    Thomas Bersch                     Cape Coral  FL       2308    68   M               32:47.0     32:56.9     10:35/M
     77    Jose Garcia                       Naples  FL           2101    45   M               32:47.1     33:15.5     10:35/M
     78    Robert Hooper                     Ft Myers  FL         2467    65   M               32:58.7     33:16.8     10:38/M
     79    Dylan Martin                      Bradenton  FL        2367    10   M               33:18.1     33:32.7     10:45/M
     80    R. Derek Smith                    Fort Myers  FL       2418    28   M               33:30.6     33:42.8     10:48/M
     81    Gary Martin                       Bradenton  FL        2411    39   M               33:34.7     33:50.6     10:50/M
     82    Marshall Rufo                     Cape Coral  FL       2416    37   M               33:36.3     33:58.1     10:50/M
     83    Jhair Romero                      Naples  FL           2229    35   M               34:07.6     34:36.2     11:00/M
     84    Jeff Hoffman                      Cape Coral  FL       2322    55   M               34:13.6     34:18.1     11:02/M
     85    Jeffrey Slaybaugh                 North Fort Myers  F  2247    41   M               34:19.4     34:26.6     11:04/M
     86    Jarrid Crews                      Wesley Chapel  FL    2054    36   M               34:37.7     35:03.8     11:10/M
     87    Brandon Bartocci                  Cape Coral  FL       2017    19   M               34:45.6     41:01.5     11:13/M
     88    Richard Westran                   Cape Coral  FL       2289    30   M               34:49.7     35:15.0     11:14/M
     89    Benjamin Winkler                  50735, Koeln, Germ   2292    38   M               34:56.3     35:12.9     11:16/M
     90    Stacy Staggs                      Cape Coral  FL       2349    45   M               35:56.5     36:22.7     11:35/M
     91    Les Sitzes                        Cape Coral  FL       2375    63   M               36:04.1     36:14.7     11:38/M
     92    James Long                        Cape Coral  FL       2431    48   M               36:06.2     36:25.6     11:39/M
     93    Adam McCabe                       Fort Myers  FL       2161    32   M               36:41.0     37:03.3     11:50/M
     94    Ian Smith                         Cape Coral  FL       2250    30   M               37:09.5     37:17.1     11:59/M
     95    Josh Lomen                        Fort Myers  FL       2151    28   M               37:10.1     37:17.4     11:59/M
     96    Steven Tapia                      Tampa  FL            2265    32   M               37:17.7     37:37.5     12:02/M
     97    Dale Schweinsberg                 Tampa  FL            2240    56   M               37:34.4     37:48.7     12:07/M
     98    Keith Robert                      Port Charlotte  FL   2376    48   M               37:58.8     38:03.4     12:15/M
     99    Payton Loppnow                    Cape Coral  FL       2410    18   M               38:03.2     38:27.3     12:16/M
    100    Mike Hussion                      Cape Coral  FL       2007    27   M               38:04.7     38:21.7     12:17/M

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Kurt Graf                         Fort Myers  FL       2406    51   M               38:22.9     38:34.6     12:23/M
    102    Bobby Secord                      Rochester  MI        2469    21   M               39:52.2     40:23.6     12:52/M
    103    Randall Hill                      Fairview Heights  I  2359    72   M               40:18.4     40:53.5     13:00/M
    104    Matthew Daniels                   Cape Coral  FL       2314    23   M               40:36.8     41:00.3     13:06/M
    105    Robert McCreedy                   Okeechobee  FL       2163    26   M               40:47.5     40:59.7     13:09/M
    106    George Paniagua                   Cape Coral  FL       2450    43   M               41:07.3     41:28.1     13:16/M
    107    Tony Mazza                        Melbourne  FL        2326    57   M               41:16.5     41:24.1     13:19/M
    108    Joseph Rodriguez                  Winter Park  FL      2225    41   M               41:55.4     42:19.3     13:31/M
    109    Joseph Costa                      Cape Coral  FL       2441    48   M               43:27.5     43:50.6     14:01/M
    110    Philip Heacox                     Cape Coral  FL       2122    27   M               43:31.8     43:58.3     14:02/M
    111    Drew Drake                        Cape Coral  FL       2072    45   M               43:31.9     44:01.0     14:02/M
    112    Patrick Hartig                    Fort Myers  FL       2117    49   M               44:49.8     45:08.8     14:27/M
    113    Michael Hermreck                  Ft. Myers  FL        2123    52   M               46:14.3     46:43.5     14:55/M
    114    Michael Hermreck, II              Ft. Myers  FL        2125    23   M               46:44.5     46:44.5     15:05/M
    115    George Sand                       Cape Coral  FL       2235    40   M               49:26.5     49:59.1     15:57/M
    116    Jeremy Louzao                     Cape Coral  FL       2153    27   M               49:27.0     49:59.6     15:57/M
    117    Sebastian Kinzer                  Belleview  FL        2143    40   M               50:01.5     50:01.5     16:08/M
    118    Michal Holy                       Bonita Springs  FL   2381    42   M               50:54.5     51:25.4     16:25/M
    119    Robert Cress                      Cape Coral  FL       2361    65   M               52:32.2     53:05.6     16:57/M
    120    Dana Warrington                   Cape Coral  FL       2304    56   M               52:44.1     53:12.5     17:01/M
    121    Keith Chaisson                    Tampa  FL            2044    60   M               54:24.5     54:49.4     17:33/M