Best Damn Race - Cape Coraol, FL

5K

Age Group Results

December 13, 2015


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Darickson Gonzalez                Cape Coral  FL       2320   17        1        17:48.7     17:48.7      5:45/M
       2    NICK ZIVOLICH                                          2484   36        2        19:15.3     19:15.3      6:13/M
       3    Mike Hammersley                   Fort Myers  FL       2109   37        3        19:48.0     19:48.0      6:23/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Alexa Gemma                       Port Charlotte  FL   2002   40        5        20:45.2     20:45.2      6:42/M
       2    Amy Caruso                        Toms River  NJ       2001   41        7        21:18.5     21:20.2      6:52/M
       3    Brandi Wagoner                    Fort Myers  FL       2003   36       18        23:30.4     23:30.4      7:35/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jerry Orange                      Fort Myers  FL       2360   62        4        19:58.9     19:58.9      6:26/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lori Reckley                      Marco Island  FL     2464   50       46        25:41.0     25:43.3      8:17/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Gus Ormrod                        Cape Coral  FL       2187   60       11        22:23.2     22:23.2      7:13/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Laurie Jensen                     Sanibel  FL          2445   58       70        26:51.8     27:00.0      8:40/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dylan Rickis                      Cape Coral  FL       2213   14       10        21:24.1     21:27.4      6:54/M
       2    Jason Algeo                       Fort Myers  FL       2012   14       16        23:17.1     23:20.3      7:31/M
       3    August Schmidt                    Kanata               2238   10       29        24:31.7     24:31.7      7:55/M
       4    Connor Mancuso                    Riverview  FL        2477   12       30        24:33.3     24:33.3      7:55/M
       5    Daniel Mikell                     Cape Coral  FL       2327   13       63        26:46.9     26:56.7      8:38/M
       6    Brendan Eggers                    Cape Coral  FL       2315   14       64        26:49.5     27:00.8      8:39/M
       7    Denny Olsen                       N. Ft. Myers  FL     2397    8       72        27:13.7     27:15.6      8:47/M
       8    Nicolas Quintana                  Cape Coral  FL       2205   14       79        27:48.8     28:09.1      8:58/M
       9    Ocean Strauss                     Cape Coral  FL       2468    9       93        29:09.8     29:18.2      9:24/M
      10    Ian Frey                          Cape Coral  FL       2316   13      120        30:20.5     30:32.1      9:47/M
      11    Thomas Footlick                   Pinellas Park  FL    2092   12      122        30:30.4     30:49.1      9:50/M
      12    Tadan Bernal                                           2459    8      129        31:03.9     31:06.3     10:01/M
      13    Dylan Martin                      Bradenton  FL        2367   10      169        33:18.1     33:32.7     10:45/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Samantha Bohl                     Fort Myers  FL       2023   12       55        26:17.5     26:21.9      8:29/M
       2    Anastasia Fox                     Cape Coral  FL       2475   13       71        27:13.2     27:17.6      8:47/M
       3    Kayla Martin                      Bradenton  FL        2368   12      173        33:33.9     33:48.1     10:49/M
       4    Katarina Fox                      Cape Coral  FL       2476   13      233        37:19.0     37:23.6     12:02/M
       5    Lula Parman                       Cape Coral  FL       2451    8      312        43:47.6     44:07.6     14:07/M
       6    Rachelle Hartig                   Fort Myers  FL       2118   12      317        44:33.0     44:53.0     14:22/M
       7    Jenna Hartig                      Fort Myers  FL       2115   10      318        44:35.6     44:55.0     14:23/M
       8    Jessica Moser                     Naples  FL           2331   12      334        47:22.4     47:43.5     15:17/M
Top

Male 15 to 17

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jacob Frey                        Cape Coral  FL       2317   16       13        22:50.0     22:56.0      7:22/M
       2    Samuel Baranowski                 Cape Coral  FL       2004   16       15        23:09.8     23:09.8      7:28/M
       3    Christian Farrell                 Edmonton             2081   16       43        25:35.8     25:48.1      8:15/M
Top

Female 15 to 17

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Shannon Burkholder                Allentown  PA        2420   17       26        24:14.4     24:17.4      7:49/M
       2    Jenna Algeo                       Fort Myers  FL       2387   16       42        25:30.5     25:34.1      8:14/M
       3    Dana Odeh                         Cape Coral  FL       2302   17       62        26:35.1     26:35.1      8:35/M
       4    Megan Perez                       Punta Gorda  FL      2193   16      242        38:09.3     38:35.7     12:18/M
       5    Justeen Perez                     Punta Gorda  FL      2192   15      264        39:57.8     40:24.4     12:53/M
       6    Brittney Footlick                 Pinellas Park  FL    2090   17      287        41:37.3     41:59.1     13:25/M
       7    Alexi Toncray                     Fort Myers  FL       2270   17      310        43:42.6     43:51.8     14:06/M
Top

Male 18 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tyler Mann                        Punta Gorda  FL      2391   23       17        23:18.7     23:22.3      7:31/M
       2    Armando Sanchez                   Naples  FL           2233   22       81        28:00.9     28:06.3      9:02/M
       3    Stefan Pfeffer                    Cape Coral  FL       2196   23      155        32:45.9     33:10.8     10:34/M
       4    Brandon Bartocci                  Cape Coral  FL       2017   19      190        34:45.6     41:01.5     11:13/M
       5    Payton Loppnow                    Cape Coral  FL       2410   18      238        38:03.2     38:27.3     12:16/M
       6    Bobby Secord                      Rochester  MI        2469   21      261        39:52.2     40:23.6     12:52/M
       7    Matthew Daniels                   Cape Coral  FL       2314   23      269        40:36.8     41:00.3     13:06/M
       8    Michael Hermreck, II              Ft. Myers  FL        2125   23      332        46:44.5     46:44.5     15:05/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Gabriella Morales                 Cape Coral  FL       2378   18       37        25:07.4     25:13.7      8:06/M
       2    Brittani Ross                     Lehigh Acres  FL     2009   23       50        26:01.4     26:04.6      8:24/M
       3    Alexis Hare                       Cape Coral  FL       2407   23       57        26:22.4     26:34.4      8:30/M
       4    Jane Perez                        Fort Lauderdale  FL  2414   19       88        28:43.7     28:50.3      9:16/M
       5    Jenna Marks                       Port Charlotte  FL   2157   20      108        29:37.2     29:45.6      9:33/M
       6    Victoria Page                     Cape Coral  FL       2189   23      110        29:41.4     29:41.4      9:35/M
       7    Stephanie Cirafesi                Fort Myers  FL       2439   24      139        31:34.7     31:48.5     10:11/M
       8    Hillary Dalrymple                 Saint Joseph  MI     2443   23      140        31:39.7     31:53.2     10:13/M
       9    Destiney Farron                   Palm Coast  FL       2082   22      146        32:04.1     32:04.1     10:21/M
      10    Leanne Cooper                     Fort Myers  FL       2404   23      172        33:30.9     33:43.0     10:48/M
      11    Monica Morales                    Cape Coral  FL       2172   22      216        36:17.2     36:39.2     11:42/M
      12    Brianna Bush                      Fort Myers  FL       2035   24      235        37:32.1     37:42.3     12:06/M
      13    Morgan Frink                      Fort Myers  FL       2096   24      258        39:37.4     39:52.9     12:47/M
      14    Lauren Wilson                     Rochester Hills  MI  2470   21      262        39:52.2     40:23.8     12:52/M
      15    Jessica Ramos                     Naples  FL           2453   24      270        40:40.3     41:13.5     13:07/M
      16    Hope McNulty                      Fort Myers Beach  F  2380   21      271        40:41.6     41:19.5     13:07/M
      17    Tuesday Kerns                     Fort Myers Beach  F  2379   23      273        40:42.7     41:20.2     13:08/M
      18    Gabrielle Pfeffer                 Cape Coral  FL       2195   23      281        41:07.0     41:31.2     13:16/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Prior                        Cape Coral  FL       2482   29        9        21:23.3     21:27.1      6:54/M
       2    Porfirio Gueiros                  Lakeland  FL         2297   28       21        23:33.1     23:35.7      7:36/M
       3    Caleb Neff                        Cape Coral  FL       2181   29       28        24:27.0     24:30.8      7:53/M
       4    Matt Ansell                       Cape Coral  FL       2386   26       44        25:35.9     25:47.3      8:15/M
       5    Steve Perez                       Fort Myers  FL       2336   28       73        27:14.4     27:20.8      8:47/M
       6    Angel Morales                     Fort Myers  FL       2448   25       98        29:17.0     29:24.0      9:27/M
       7    R.j. Williams                     Cape Coral  FL       2291   26      116        30:00.5     30:26.3      9:41/M
       8    R. Derek Smith                    Fort Myers  FL       2418   28      171        33:30.6     33:42.8     10:48/M
       9    Josh Lomen                        Fort Myers  FL       2151   28      230        37:10.1     37:17.4     11:59/M
      10    Mike Hussion                      Cape Coral  FL       2007   27      240        38:04.7     38:21.7     12:17/M
      11    Robert McCreedy                   Okeechobee  FL       2163   26      277        40:47.5     40:59.7     13:09/M
      12    Philip Heacox                     Cape Coral  FL       2122   27      307        43:31.8     43:58.3     14:02/M
      13    Jeremy Louzao                     Cape Coral  FL       2153   27      344        49:27.0     49:59.6     15:57/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mallory Janocko                   Fort Myers  FL       2324   26       20        23:33.0     23:37.1      7:36/M
       2    Amanda Ulrich                     Fort Myers  FL       2354   29       31        24:33.5     24:40.2      7:55/M
       3    Jammie Cassin                     Fort Myers  FL       2043   27       59        26:25.2     26:29.6      8:31/M
       4    Begum Vergul                      Lehigh Acres  FL     2278   28       67        26:52.5     27:24.2      8:40/M
       5    Brandi Heidbreder                 Cape Coral  FL       2460   26       69        26:58.1     27:04.1      8:42/M
       6    Samantha Huston                   Fort Myers  FL       2409   27       74        27:17.3     27:26.9      8:48/M
       7    April Girard                      Fort Myers  FL       2444   28       75        27:24.3     27:34.4      8:50/M
       8    Morgan Heyrman                    Fort Myers  FL       2483   26       91        28:56.3     29:08.9      9:20/M
       9    Ashley Bartman                    Fort Myers  FL       2307   27      107        29:34.6     29:44.3      9:32/M
      10    Liridona Sinani                   Fort Myers  FL       2417   29      121        30:23.5     30:38.6      9:48/M
      11    Alison Gugliotta                  Sarasota  FL         2108   29      125        30:38.7     30:52.3      9:53/M
      12    Jessica Peterson                  Cape Coral  FL       2194   25      164        32:54.6     33:17.0     10:37/M
      13    Jessica Tyrrell                   Bokeelia  FL         2274   27      180        34:10.9     34:31.7     11:01/M
      14    Tiffany Bartocci                  Cape Coral  FL       2018   25      191        34:45.7     41:01.5     11:13/M
      15    Carmella Westran                  Cape Coral  FL       2288   25      193        34:50.2     35:15.1     11:14/M
      16    Alicia Brady                      Cape Coral  FL       2437   25      204        35:21.3     35:31.6     11:24/M
      17    Ashlyn Althouse                   Fort Myers  FL       2305   25      206        35:36.7     35:44.6     11:29/M
      18    Myrianette Deville                Naples  FL           2065   28      212        36:04.1     36:15.1     11:38/M
      19    Marie Guillen                     Tampa  FL            2383   29      232        37:18.0     37:37.4     12:02/M
      20    Crystal Long                      Ocala  FL            2430   27      255        39:14.0     39:23.8     12:39/M
      21    Andreanna Dibenedetto             Plantation  FL       2066   26      266        40:23.5     40:44.5     13:02/M
      22    Rachel Ayres                      Cape Coral  FL       2385   27      268        40:36.7     41:00.5     13:06/M
      23    Refiloe Faith Ngwenya             Naples  FL           2358   26      272        40:42.6     41:16.4     13:08/M
      24    Victoria Janus                    Boca Raton  FL       2136   27      275        40:44.8     41:16.9     13:08/M
      25    Grace Frink                       Fort Myers  FL       2095   26      295        42:16.0     42:31.7     13:38/M
      26    Kerri Heacox                      Cape Coral  FL       2121   27      309        43:32.3     43:58.4     14:03/M
      27    Deanna Hunt                       Naples  FL           2426   25      311        43:46.0     43:55.0     14:07/M
      28    Jessica Schwendeman               Lake Mary  FL        2343   29      314        43:48.8     44:26.0     14:08/M
      29    Michelle O'Dea                    Cape Coral  FL       2365   28      326        45:54.9     46:22.1     14:48/M
      30    Crystal Oehlers                   Estero  FL           2185   27      350        51:10.0     51:25.9     16:30/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Benjamin Voisin                   Cape Coral  FL       2392   30       12        22:27.3     22:27.3      7:15/M
       2    Yaron Santiago                    Cape Coral  FL       2341   32       66        26:51.3     26:57.0      8:40/M
       3    David Lebid                       Cape Coral  FL       2325   33       68        26:53.0     27:03.8      8:40/M
       4    Ryan Zielinski                    Cape Coral  FL       2296   31       78        27:31.6     27:34.3      8:53/M
       5    Anthony Foreman                   Cape Coral  FL       2094   34       92        28:58.6     29:12.7      9:21/M
       6    Gregory Craig                     Cape Coral  FL       2051   30       97        29:15.4     29:23.0      9:26/M
       7    Kevin Rosenquist                  Cape Coral  FL       2339   32      118        30:10.9     30:16.2      9:44/M
       8    Barclay Roman                     St Petersburg  FL    2228   30      131        31:07.1     31:08.6     10:02/M
       9    Eric Neumaier                     Port Orange  FL      2183   33      148        32:19.9     32:47.5     10:25/M
      10    Richard Westran                   Cape Coral  FL       2289   30      192        34:49.7     35:15.0     11:14/M
      11    Adam McCabe                       Fort Myers  FL       2161   32      220        36:41.0     37:03.3     11:50/M
      12    Ian Smith                         Cape Coral  FL       2250   30      228        37:09.5     37:17.1     11:59/M
      13    Steven Tapia                      Tampa  FL            2265   32      231        37:17.7     37:37.5     12:02/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lisa Belair                       Valrico  FL          2390   33       24        23:53.7     23:55.2      7:42/M
       2    Patricia Rieke                    Nashville  IN        2215   33       27        24:25.9     24:28.2      7:53/M
       3    Catherine Clark                   Gainesville  FL      2006   31       35        24:56.9     25:00.9      8:03/M
       4    Ericka Trivett                    North Myrtle Beach   2471   30       36        24:58.0     24:58.0      8:03/M
       5    Teresa Spano                      Cape Coral  FL       2372   30       53        26:10.7     26:27.5      8:26/M
       6    Tamika Williams                   Cape Coral  FL       2357   34       60        26:30.9     26:34.4      8:33/M
       7    Jessica O'Hara                    Fort Myers  FL       2186   34       61        26:31.7     26:33.6      8:33/M
       8    Lindsey Sablan                    Estero  FL           2481   30       90        28:56.0     29:08.8      9:20/M
       9    Jessica Staley                    Cape Coral  FL       2373   30      103        29:24.7     29:42.1      9:29/M
      10    Stephanie Grimes                  Tampa  FL            2106   30      113        29:47.1     29:54.0      9:36/M
      11    Veronica Batt                     Estero  FL           2436   30      123        30:32.5     30:50.0      9:51/M
      12    Abby Morrissey                    Sarasota  FL         2177   34      126        30:38.7     30:52.4      9:53/M
      13    Kimberly Craig                    Cape Coral  FL       2052   30      138        31:27.3     31:34.8     10:09/M
      14    Victoria Smith                    Cape Coral  FL       2252   32      147        32:08.9     32:16.0     10:22/M
      15    Robin Peyerk                      Sarasota  FL         2415   31      153        32:34.5     32:44.1     10:30/M
      16    Jill Prenger                      Fort Myers  FL       2452   30      156        32:46.4     33:03.4     10:34/M
      17    Rylee Neff                        Cape Coral  FL       2182   30      157        32:46.6     33:11.1     10:34/M
      18    Luz Burkhart                      Naples  FL           2403   32      160        32:48.2     33:05.4     10:35/M
      19    Tanya Kish                        Naples  FL           2427   32      161        32:48.9     33:06.2     10:35/M
      20    Tara Boozer                       Cape Coral  FL       2401   32      176        33:36.5     33:58.3     10:50/M
      21    Katie Morgan                      Cape Coral  FL       2174   30      177        33:36.6     33:58.3     10:50/M
      22    Jennifer Fifield                  Cape Coral  FL       2085   32      199        35:11.7     35:21.1     11:21/M
      23    Vanessa Rice                      Cape Coral  FL       2212   30      200        35:12.2     35:21.1     11:21/M
      24    Jessica Six                       Cape Coral  FL       2347   33      201        35:12.4     35:21.4     11:21/M
      25    Alexis Rosenquist                 Cape Coral  FL       2338   34      207        35:45.2     35:50.6     11:32/M
      26    Pam Staik                         Fort Myers  FL       2260   31      222        36:47.5     37:10.1     11:52/M
      27    Rae Greco                         Cape Coral  FL       2424   30      226        37:01.1     37:18.2     11:56/M
      28    Amanda Hatt                       Fort Myers  FL       2119   32      229        37:09.5     37:17.3     11:59/M
      29    Hannah Dowling                    Cape Coral  FL       2071   31      243        38:14.9     38:31.0     12:20/M
      30    Heidi Dyshanowitz                 Valrico  FL          2077   34      245        38:15.8     38:31.9     12:20/M
      31    Charlene White                    Cape Coral  FL       2290   33      247        38:16.5     38:53.2     12:21/M
      32    Maria Sierra                      Immokalee  FL        2243   33      251        38:25.5     38:55.6     12:24/M
      33    Elizabeth Garcia                  Immokalee  FL        2422   33      278        40:48.7     41:17.7     13:10/M
      34    Theresa Cooper                    Ocoee  FL            2049   30      288        41:39.7     41:51.8     13:26/M
      35    Kerri Mendres                     Cape Coral  FL       2300   30      298        42:43.6     43:22.3     13:47/M
      36    Betsy Caballero                   Cape Coral  FL       2037   30      300        42:54.4     43:29.1     13:50/M
      37    Jennifer Lolmaugh                 Cape Coral  FL       2150   34      305        43:25.8     43:40.8     14:00/M
      38    Laura Baker                       Cape Coral  FL       2399   32      316        44:21.2     44:49.0     14:18/M
      39    Michele Sessa                     Brick  NJ            2344   32      337        47:48.2     48:08.5     15:25/M
      40    Cheryl Tate                       Tampa  FL            2474   32      338        47:53.8     48:29.3     15:27/M
      41    Tammy Link                        Cape Coral  FL       2389   34      340        47:57.4     48:32.2     15:28/M
      42    Melissa Beaudoin                  Miami  FL            2019   31      361        53:17.6     53:46.0     17:11/M
      43    Jillian Locke                     Cape Coral  FL       2149   33      367        56:45.5     57:12.2     18:18/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Matthew Weber                     Ft. Myers  FL        2285   38       34        24:42.2     24:45.2      7:58/M
       2    Oscar Rodriguez                   Land O Lakes  FL     2226   39       40        25:25.9     25:29.9      8:12/M
       3    Tony Price                        Fort Myers  FL       2203   36       82        28:04.1     28:14.3      9:03/M
       4    Carlos Garay                      Arecibo  PR          2319   39       85        28:09.7     28:16.3      9:05/M
       5    Tim Bernal                        Cape Coral  FL       2458   37      128        31:03.2     31:06.2     10:01/M
       6    Gary Martin                       Bradenton  FL        2411   39      174        33:34.7     33:50.6     10:50/M
       7    Marshall Rufo                     Cape Coral  FL       2416   37      175        33:36.3     33:58.1     10:50/M
       8    Jhair Romero                      Naples  FL           2229   35      179        34:07.6     34:36.2     11:00/M
       9    Jarrid Crews                      Wesley Chapel  FL    2054   36      189        34:37.7     35:03.8     11:10/M
      10    Benjamin Winkler                  50735, Koeln, Germ   2292   38      194        34:56.3     35:12.9     11:16/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kammeron Findley                  St Petersburg  FL    2086   36       32        24:37.9     24:39.4      7:56/M
       2    Jessica Bunger                    Fort Myers  FL       2032   35       41        25:28.1     25:32.1      8:13/M
       3    Catherine Zanni                   Smithtown  NY        2480   35       51        26:02.6     26:07.5      8:24/M
       4    Jill Bourdeau                     Lol  FL              2024   35       58        26:25.0     26:30.3      8:31/M
       5    Sylvia Johannessen                Naples  FL           2138   36       76        27:28.7     27:28.7      8:52/M
       6    Karla Campos-Andersen             Cape Coral  FL       2363   36       83        28:05.3     28:20.9      9:04/M
       7    Shannon Sykes                     Cape Coral  FL       2351   39       99        29:18.0     29:36.2      9:27/M
       8    Celena Marshall                   Bonita Springs  FL   2158   36      101        29:20.0     29:31.0      9:28/M
       9    Becky Toole                       Naples  FL           2271   39      137        31:27.1     31:27.1     10:09/M
      10    Heather Wheeler                   Renton  WA           2479   38      144        32:00.5     32:19.7     10:19/M
      11    Missy Roffman                     Jacksonville  FL     2473   36      149        32:20.2     32:47.9     10:26/M
      12    Jessica Tryon                     Cape Coral  FL       2273   37      165        32:58.6     33:20.2     10:38/M
      13    Lidia Mino                        Cape Coral  FL       2301   36      168        33:13.7     33:18.9     10:43/M
      14    Desiree Simonetti                 Cape Coral  FL       2245   37      183        34:17.1     34:28.1     11:04/M
      15    Jenniffer Pierson                 Cape Coral  FL       2198   37      184        34:17.2     34:28.1     11:04/M
      16    Annie Hayman                      Lutz  FL             2120   39      185        34:18.8     34:22.8     11:04/M
      17    Lindy Duncan                      Lakeland  FL         2075   38      195        34:58.4     35:07.9     11:17/M
      18    Michelle Maloy                    St. Petersburg  FL   2155   38      198        35:10.8     35:24.3     11:21/M
      19    Melanie Winkler                   50735, Koeln, Germ   2293   37      203        35:20.5     35:37.2     11:24/M
      20    Chwryl Hernandez                  Port Charlotte  FL   2126   36      208        35:50.0     36:11.5     11:34/M
      21    Jennifer Craft                    Cape Coral  FL       2050   38      219        36:30.1     36:53.1     11:46/M
      22    Jessica Orozco                    Pompano Beach  FL    2334   37      223        36:48.5     37:16.9     11:52/M
      23    Kelly Daniel                      Tampa  FL            2058   38      246        38:16.3     38:53.2     12:21/M
      24    Suzanne Tank                      Cape Coral  FL       2263   36      250        38:23.7     38:38.7     12:23/M
      25    Lynn Koch-Gamble                  Fort Myers  FL       2429   38      256        39:24.1     39:42.2     12:43/M
      26    Tiffany Cleland                   Lehigh Acres  FL     2047   36      257        39:35.6     40:03.9     12:46/M
      27    Bethany Loppnow                   Cape Coral  FL       2366   37      260        39:41.8     40:06.1     12:48/M
      28    Jody White                        Cape Coral  FL       2472   36      276        40:45.8     41:22.4     13:09/M
      29    Angelica Rodriguez                Land O Lakes  FL     2223   37      284        41:13.2     41:41.3     13:18/M
      30    Heather Tharpe                    Fort Myers  FL       2435   38      289        41:40.2     42:00.4     13:26/M
      31    Jen Marin                         Largo  FL            2156   37      290        41:52.5     42:06.6     13:30/M
      32    Cecille Rodriguez                 Winter Park  FL      2224   38      292        41:55.9     42:19.3     13:31/M
      33    Syeda Sanjeda                     Fort Myers  FL       2340   37      299        42:46.0     43:22.6     13:48/M
      34    Samina Azam                       Cape Coral  FL       2015   37      301        42:56.7     43:29.0     13:51/M
      35    Laura Joseph                      Tampa  FL            2140   35      345        50:00.9     50:00.9     16:08/M
      36    Peggy Romero                      Deerfield Beach  FL  2398   39      352        51:38.6     52:09.4     16:39/M
      37    Iris Robles                       Cape Coral  FL       2222   37      354        52:03.5     52:07.4     16:47/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Frank Rogato                      Cape Coral  FL       2434   41        6        20:56.1     20:58.1      6:45/M
       2    Cliff Simer                       Matlacha  FL         2345   44        8        21:21.6     21:22.5      6:53/M
       3    Mark Gonick                       Ft Myers  FL         2461   40       39        25:20.8     25:22.8      8:10/M
       4    Tim Footlick                      Pinellas Park  FL    2093   43       65        26:50.5     26:56.9      8:39/M
       5    Daniel Pierson                    Cape Coral  FL       2197   44       87        28:34.9     28:36.7      9:13/M
       6    Heiko Strauss                     Cape Coral  FL       2466   41       95        29:12.1     29:20.3      9:25/M
       7    Todd Frey                         Cape Coral  FL       2318   41      106        29:33.9     29:46.4      9:32/M
       8    Jeffrey Slaybaugh                 North Fort Myers  F  2247   41      186        34:19.4     34:26.6     11:04/M
       9    George Paniagua                   Cape Coral  FL       2450   43      282        41:07.3     41:28.1     13:16/M
      10    Joseph Rodriguez                  Winter Park  FL      2225   41      291        41:55.4     42:19.3     13:31/M
      11    George Sand                       Cape Coral  FL       2235   40      343        49:26.5     49:59.1     15:57/M
      12    Sebastian Kinzer                  Belleview  FL        2143   40      346        50:01.5     50:01.5     16:08/M
      13    Michal Holy                       Bonita Springs  FL   2381   42      348        50:54.5     51:25.4     16:25/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Nadine McClaskey                  Cape Coral  FL       2462   42       54        26:14.4     26:19.5      8:28/M
       2    Cheryl Staggs                     Cape Coral  FL       2348   43       96        29:12.3     29:38.7      9:25/M
       3    Sandra Rogato                     Cape Coral  FL       2227   41      100        29:19.0     29:19.0      9:27/M
       4    Tricia Walcott                    Naples  FL           2280   41      117        30:01.6     30:01.6      9:41/M
       5    Karen Branch                      Tampa  FL            2026   44      150        32:23.6     32:25.6     10:27/M
       6    Michelle Hare                     Cape Coral  FL       2408   42      162        32:53.5     33:05.9     10:36/M
       7    Allison Murphy                    Cape Coral  FL       2179   40      163        32:54.5     33:06.6     10:37/M
       8    Cathy Burt                        Cape Coral  FL       2005   41      178        33:42.8     34:03.0     10:52/M
       9    Shannon Robison                   Cape Coral  FL       2221   40      182        34:15.7     34:38.1     11:03/M
      10    Paula Weit                        Lehigh Acres  FL     2356   44      187        34:26.4     34:41.1     11:06/M
      11    Elizabeth Merriken                Cape Coral  FL       2167   43      196        34:58.6     35:10.1     11:17/M
      12    Sandi Simer                       Cape Coral  FL       2346   42      197        35:03.2     35:10.1     11:18/M
      13    Keri Thomas                       Naples  FL           2269   40      214        36:09.3     36:28.4     11:40/M
      14    Michelle Trunkett                 Cape Coral  FL       2419   42      217        36:17.2     36:44.8     11:42/M
      15    Monica Morfis                     Ft. Myers  FL        2173   41      221        36:46.5     36:56.7     11:52/M
      16    Dianne Huber                      Cape Coral  FL       2131   40      224        36:53.2     37:16.3     11:54/M
      17    Amy Lynn                          Lehigh Acres  FL     2446   40      253        38:39.2     39:15.9     12:28/M
      18    Erica Hermeto                     Fort Myers  FL       2425   41      274        40:42.8     41:20.6     13:08/M
      19    Jean Drake                        Cape Coral  FL       2073   43      279        40:55.4     41:23.2     13:12/M
      20    Monica Walker-Saco                Fort Myers  FL       2283   44      293        41:56.5     42:09.4     13:32/M
      21    Gracie Nallon                     Cape Coral  FL       2180   41      296        42:24.4     42:54.6     13:41/M
      22    Toni Smith                        Cape Coral  FL       2251   43      297        42:27.2     42:45.9     13:42/M
      23    Lina Quintana                     Cape Coral  FL       2204   42      302        43:00.9     43:22.4     13:52/M
      24    Jennifer Footlick                 Pinellas Park  FL    2091   43      304        43:18.2     43:40.1     13:58/M
      25    Carey Ohara                       Cape Coral  FL       2449   40      313        43:48.1     44:07.9     14:08/M
      26    Dawn Walker-Saco                  Fort Myers  FL       2282   44      315        44:14.5     44:27.3     14:16/M
      27    Carla Uhlenbrauck                 Safety Harbor  FL    2275   44      331        46:24.0     46:55.7     14:58/M
      28    Crystal Racicot                   Cape Coral  FL       2206   40      335        47:24.4     47:57.1     15:17/M
      29    Wendy La Rosa                     Land O Lakes  FL     2145   41      353        51:56.2     52:32.0     16:45/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jose Rivera                       Cape Coral  FL       2217   45       19        23:30.4     23:30.4      7:35/M
       2    James Moulds                      Aurora               2332   47       25        23:55.9     23:57.9      7:43/M
       3    Theodore Stout                    Cape Coral  FL       2463   45       33        24:41.2     24:47.0      7:58/M
       4    Thomas Schmidt                    Kanata               2239   46       38        25:18.1     25:18.1      8:10/M
       5    Michael Jackson                   Tampa  FL            2135   48      112        29:47.0     29:54.5      9:36/M
       6    Dale McMillan                     Cape Coral  FL       2412   46      136        31:23.3     31:38.0     10:07/M
       7    Todd Valley                       Baroda  MI           2277   49      154        32:35.4     32:43.4     10:31/M
       8    Jose Garcia                       Naples  FL           2101   45      159        32:47.1     33:15.5     10:35/M
       9    Stacy Staggs                      Cape Coral  FL       2349   45      210        35:56.5     36:22.7     11:35/M
      10    James Long                        Cape Coral  FL       2431   48      213        36:06.2     36:25.6     11:39/M
      11    Keith Robert                      Port Charlotte  FL   2376   48      237        37:58.8     38:03.4     12:15/M
      12    Joseph Costa                      Cape Coral  FL       2441   48      306        43:27.5     43:50.6     14:01/M
      13    Drew Drake                        Cape Coral  FL       2072   45      308        43:31.9     44:01.0     14:02/M
      14    Patrick Hartig                    Fort Myers  FL       2117   49      322        44:49.8     45:08.8     14:27/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Susan Rentko                      Morristown  NJ       2211   49       48        25:57.6     26:08.5      8:22/M
       2    Susannah Steakley                 Reston  VA           2303   48       84        28:08.9     28:14.4      9:05/M
       3    Shellenna Orr                     Eagle Lk  FL         2188   45      102        29:23.8     29:32.6      9:29/M
       4    Pam Spratlin                      Fort Myers  FL       2259   45      115        29:55.7     30:05.8      9:39/M
       5    Alexandria Zaffino                Cape Coral  FL       2364   46      124        30:33.8     30:33.8      9:51/M
       6    Kristina Varner                   Port Charlotte  FL   2355   49      127        30:57.4     31:03.3      9:59/M
       7    Deana Watson                      Cape Coral  FL       2284   45      133        31:13.3     31:23.0     10:04/M
       8    Kristi McMillan                   Cape Coral  FL       2413   46      142        31:51.0     32:05.9     10:16/M
       9    Jeannie Bajana                    Cape Coral  FL       2016   48      145        32:03.8     32:07.2     10:20/M
      10    Malou Gerona-Mari                 Port Charlotte  FL   2102   48      188        34:32.7     34:49.5     11:08/M
      11    Elisabeth Delgado                 Fort Myers  FL       2061   48      205        35:27.6     35:55.7     11:26/M
      12    Sara Blackwell                    North Fort Myers  F  2310   49      215        36:10.9     36:33.7     11:40/M
      13    Lourdes McLeod                    Cape Coral  FL       2164   47      225        37:00.4     37:27.7     11:56/M
      14    Karen Monos                       Lehigh Acres  FL     2330   47      234        37:31.7     37:46.4     12:06/M
      15    Leslie Mikell                     Cape Coral  FL       2328   47      239        38:03.6     38:13.5     12:16/M
      16    Sheryl Higgs                      Tampa  FL            2127   49      252        38:31.9     38:38.3     12:25/M
      17    Vickie Stetson                    Fort Lauderdale  FL  2261   47      254        38:43.0     39:13.6     12:29/M
      18    Valerie Lepinske                  Cape Coral  FL       2299   45      259        39:39.9     40:06.6     12:47/M
      19    Cynthia Teamer                    Lehigh Acres  FL     2266   47      267        40:29.7     40:40.4     13:04/M
      20    Paula Butler                      Punta Gorda  FL      2036   49      303        43:09.2     43:21.9     13:55/M
      21    Mary Hartig                       Fort Myers  FL       2116   45      321        44:49.5     45:08.9     14:27/M
      22    Dawn Trendafilov                  Cape Coral  FL       2353   45      325        45:54.8     46:21.9     14:48/M
      23    Kelly Isom                        Cape Coral  FL       2382   47      349        50:54.6     51:25.5     16:25/M
      24    Nancy Behrend                     Cspe Coral  FL       2021   46      358        52:43.5     52:53.0     17:00/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Keith Blackwell                   North Fort Myers  F  2309   50       47        25:51.9     25:56.6      8:20/M
       2    Paul Everett                      Ft. Myers  FL        2478   54       52        26:07.2     26:15.8      8:25/M
       3    Marc Landau                       Fort Lauderdale  FL  2298   53       56        26:17.7     26:19.1      8:29/M
       4    Andy Scarbrough                   Cape Coral  FL       2236   50      111        29:47.0     29:53.1      9:36/M
       5    Peter Belair                      Valrico  FL          2388   54      119        30:16.6     30:19.2      9:46/M
       6    Kurt Graf                         Fort Myers  FL       2406   51      249        38:22.9     38:34.6     12:23/M
       7    Michael Hermreck                  Ft. Myers  FL        2123   52      329        46:14.3     46:43.5     14:55/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bridie Carey                      Ireland              2041   50       77        27:31.1     27:36.2      8:53/M
       2    Terri Hoffman                     Cape Coral  FL       2323   54       80        27:58.2     28:02.4      9:01/M
       3    Lisa Depatie                      Cape Coral  FL       2064   54       94        29:11.2     29:26.5      9:25/M
       4    Jill Brauch                       Naples  FL           2027   54      109        29:37.9     29:49.4      9:33/M
       5    Sandi Grimes                      Dade City  FL        2105   54      135        31:14.5     31:48.4     10:05/M
       6    Patty Schweinsberg                New Port Richey  FL  2241   54      143        31:51.2     32:05.3     10:16/M
       7    Jennifer Simmons                  Cape Coral  FL       2244   51      167        33:06.0     33:16.5     10:41/M
       8    Karen Frost                       Baxter  TN           2098   52      209        35:51.2     36:09.3     11:34/M
       9    Virginia Bihari                   Punta Gorda  FL      2400   51      227        37:04.1     37:26.5     11:57/M
      10    Linda Ciccanti                    Cape Coral  FL       2046   54      244        38:15.5     38:45.5     12:20/M
      11    Kelly Graf                        Fort Myers  FL       2405   51      248        38:22.8     38:34.5     12:23/M
      12    Lisa Ransier                      Naples  FL           2207   52      280        41:06.9     41:18.4     13:15/M
      13    Jodi Cooper                       Naples  FL           2395   50      323        45:13.1     45:31.9     14:35/M
      14    Lisa Cox                          Cape Coral  FL       2377   54      328        46:09.3     46:27.5     14:53/M
      15    Sylvia Hermreck                   Ft. Myers  FL        2124   50      330        46:15.3     46:44.4     14:55/M
      16    Lucille Trice                     Cape Coral  FL       2370   53      347        50:28.1     50:43.4     16:17/M
      17    Susan Beaudoin                    Miami  FL            2020   53      362        53:30.8     53:59.3     17:15/M
      18    Janice Broyles                    Marco Island  FL     2438   51      364        53:47.8     54:16.8     17:21/M
      19    Kelly Demello                     Cape Coral  FL       2062   53      366        56:37.4     57:14.1     18:16/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Harvey Grimes                     Dade City  FL        2104   55      114        29:48.3     29:57.1      9:37/M
       2    Mark Anderson                     Wesley Chapel  FL    2465   56      130        31:05.4     31:09.1     10:02/M
       3    Jeff Hoffman                      Cape Coral  FL       2322   55      181        34:13.6     34:18.1     11:02/M
       4    Dale Schweinsberg                 Tampa  FL            2240   56      236        37:34.4     37:48.7     12:07/M
       5    Tony Mazza                        Melbourne  FL        2326   57      286        41:16.5     41:24.1     13:19/M
       6    Dana Warrington                   Cape Coral  FL       2304   56      359        52:44.1     53:12.5     17:01/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Glenda Calabro                    Brick  NJ            2040   58       89        28:49.9     29:08.4      9:18/M
       2    Maggie Adler                      Sarasota  FL         2011   59      202        35:17.6     35:28.5     11:23/M
       3    Martha Harrie                     Fort Myers  FL       2113   55      263        39:57.5     40:19.1     12:53/M
       4    Linda Fliss                       Cape Coral  FL       2089   56      285        41:16.4     41:21.4     13:19/M
       5    Joani Pederson                    Cape Coral  FL       2432   55      294        42:15.3     42:29.4     13:38/M
       6    Karen Fuller                      Sarasota  FL         2100   58      319        44:44.9     45:00.5     14:26/M
       7    Kelly Russo                       Fort Myers  FL       2232   55      320        44:46.9     45:08.3     14:26/M
       8    Debbie Curran                     Fort Myers  FL       2421   55      324        45:52.5     46:11.5     14:48/M
       9    Theresa Morris                    Cape Coral  FL       2176   58      339        47:56.9     48:17.0     15:28/M
      10    Carolyn McCreedy                  Okeechobee  FL       2162   58      351        51:34.8     52:06.5     16:38/M
      11    Tracy Cress                       Cape Coral  FL       2362   57      356        52:31.6     53:05.4     16:56/M
      12    Debbie Stickley                   Carmel  IN           2350   59      363        53:43.8     54:13.4     17:20/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Joel Voisin                       Cape Coral  FL       2393   61       14        22:53.1     22:53.1      7:23/M
       2    Ed Quilter                        Cape Coral  FL       2337   61       22        23:49.2     23:49.2      7:41/M
       3    John Reed                         Estero  FL           2210   64       23        23:53.0     23:55.7      7:42/M
       4    Bob Da Frota                      Fort Myers  FL       2057   64      105        29:33.8     29:45.5      9:32/M
       5    Bill Mazza                        Safety Harbor  FL    2159   63      152        32:33.0     32:48.9     10:30/M
       6    Les Sitzes                        Cape Coral  FL       2375   63      211        36:04.1     36:14.7     11:38/M
       7    Keith Chaisson                    Tampa  FL            2044   60      365        54:24.5     54:49.4     17:33/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Felicity Tollkuhn                 Cape Coral  FL       2352   64      134        31:13.4     31:18.7     10:04/M
       2    Elizabeth Hart                    Fort Myers  FL       2114   60      141        31:42.9     31:54.3     10:14/M
       3    Meta Roth                         Fort Myers  FL       2454   61      170        33:24.1     33:31.5     10:46/M
       4    Lorraine Mazza                    Safety Harbor  FL    2160   63      241        38:07.5     38:24.2     12:18/M
       5    Norma Colver                      Cape Coral  FL       2313   62      283        41:10.3     41:15.2     13:17/M
       6    Lori Shores                       Fort Myers  FL       2242   63      333        47:01.3     47:22.2     15:10/M
       7    Sue Deery                         Sevierville  TN      2060   61      336        47:27.4     47:31.2     15:18/M
       8    Joann Brockman                    Sarasota  FL         2031   61      341        48:14.7     48:35.0     15:34/M
       9    Teddy Rodenfels                   Fort Myers  FL       2433   62      342        48:30.2     48:31.7     15:39/M
      10    Barbara Loweke                    Cape Coral  FL       2154   62      355        52:31.4     52:54.5     16:56/M
      11    Donna Spencer                     Bradenton  FL        2257   63      368        56:52.4     57:13.0     18:21/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Gary Romesser                     Marco Island  FL     2230   65       45        25:40.9     25:43.2      8:17/M
       2    John Brubaker                     Chatham  IL          2402   69       49        25:58.9     26:01.7      8:23/M
       3    David Colver                      Cape Coral  FL       2312   69       86        28:21.7     28:26.2      9:09/M
       4    Ed Crann                          Cape Coral  FL       2053   67      104        29:32.2     29:50.6      9:32/M
       5    Richard Collette                  Wakefield  MA        2440   65      132        31:09.0     31:17.4     10:03/M
       6    Thomas Bersch                     Cape Coral  FL       2308   68      158        32:47.0     32:56.9     10:35/M
       7    Robert Hooper                     Ft Myers  FL         2467   65      166        32:58.7     33:16.8     10:38/M
       8    Robert Cress                      Cape Coral  FL       2361   65      357        52:32.2     53:05.6     16:57/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Cheryl Hess                       Bradenton  FL        2321   65      218        36:18.1     36:39.1     11:43/M
       2    Mary Lewis                        Fort Myers  FL       2148   65      327        46:09.3     46:27.4     14:53/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Randall Hill                      Fairview Heights  I  2359   72      265        40:18.4     40:53.5     13:00/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Doreen Milbrandt                  Cape Coral  FL       2329   72      151        32:31.8     32:49.4     10:29/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Klava Hardeman                    Alpharetta  GA       2111   77      360        52:44.9     52:53.1     17:01/M