Best Damn Race - 5K

5K

February 07, 2015


Results By Endurance Sports Timing llc.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Lee Stephens                      St. Petersburg  FL   4001    34   M       1 Top Fin             16:23.6     16:23.8      5:17/M
      2    Steve Wilcox                      Clearwater  FL       5150    44   M       2 Top Fin             16:54.5     16:54.6      5:27/M
      3    Dror Vaknin                       Tampa  FL            5139    47   M       3 Top Fin             17:55.2     17:55.7      5:47/M
      4    Blair Burnett                     Tampa  FL            4956    46   M       1 Top Fin             18:23.0     18:23.7      5:56/M
      5    Farts McCool                                           5186    36   M       1 35-39               18:30.6     18:31.2      5:58/M
      6    Charles Schauer                   Treasure Island  FL  5117    40   M       1 40-44               18:31.5     18:32.6      5:59/M
      7    Brandon Snow                      Land O Lakes  FL     4775    14   M       1 12-14               19:27.8     19:28.5      6:17/M
      8    Paul Lefebvre                     Land O Lakes  FL     4475    31   M       1 30-34               19:45.8     19:46.9      6:23/M
      9    Jason Allen                       Safety Harbor  FL    4017    41   M       2 40-44               19:54.2     19:55.2      6:25/M
     10    Mark Stopa                        Pinellas Park  FL    5128    38   M       2 35-39               19:57.6     19:57.6      6:26/M
     11    Katie Waters                      Venice  FL           4871    33   F       1 Top Fin             19:56.4     19:57.8      6:26/M
     12    Christa Stephens                  St. Petersburg  FL   5161    30   F       2 Top Fin             19:59.0     20:00.0      6:27/M
     13    Andrea Cassidy                    Tampa  FL            4132    32   F       3 Top Fin             20:05.2     20:07.0      6:29/M
     14    Christopher VerKuilen             Saint Petersburg  F  5189    28   M       1 25-29               20:08.4     20:49.7      6:43/M
     15    Kay Neely                         Tampa  FL            5087    38   F       1 35-39               20:09.1     20:10.8      6:30/M
     16    Theodore Anderson                 Winter Park  FL      4932    30   M       2 30-34               20:25.2     20:28.5      6:36/M
     17    David Hughes                      Dunedin  FL          4379    37   M       3 35-39               20:33.2     20:34.4      6:38/M
     18    Jared Dorosz                      Palm Harbor  FL      4991    26   M       2 25-29               20:33.7     20:44.9      6:41/M
     19    Zachary Kessler                   Tampa  FL            4427    30   M       3 30-34               20:43.5     20:46.7      6:42/M
     20    Brandon Agnew                     New Port Richey  FL  4011    18   M       1 18-24               20:44.2     20:45.7      6:42/M
     21    David Costello                    Palm Harbor  FL      4971    60   M       1 Top Fin             20:50.9     20:53.0      6:44/M
     22    Brian Lesniak                     Palm Harbor  FL      4481    25   M       3 25-29               21:15.8     21:18.8      6:52/M
     23    Jennifer Sullivan                 Safety Harbor  FL    4960    50   F       1 Top Fin             21:28.7     21:30.8      6:56/M
     24    Scott Green                       Tampa  FL            4316    44   M       3 40-44               21:36.7     21:50.6      7:03/M
     25    Michael Culligan                  DUNEDIN  FL          4178    40   M       4 40-44               21:40.6     21:43.8      7:00/M
     26    Matthew Ryan                      Clearwater  FL       4706    23   M       2 18-24               21:43.5     21:47.5      7:02/M
     27    Marc Droste                       Oldsmar  FL          4216    47   M       1 45-49               21:44.8     21:44.8      7:01/M
     28    Curtis Bartholomew                Deland  FL           4940    29   M       4 25-29               21:45.7     21:52.1      7:03/M
     29    Jonathan Williams                 Orlando  FL          6171    14   M       2 12-14               21:46.5     21:54.1      7:04/M
     30    Lisa Kothe                        Clearwater  FL       4438    54   F       1 Top Fin             21:46.5     21:48.1      7:02/M
     31    Wesley Mazac                      Tampa  FL            4528    26   M       5 25-29               21:48.4     22:01.2      7:06/M
     32    Michael Payette                   Tampa  FL            4628    46   M       2 45-49               21:51.8     21:53.5      7:04/M
     33    Jerry Glass                       Tarpon Springs  FL   6056    40   M       5 40-44               21:55.1     22:03.8      7:07/M
     34    Matthew Hom                       PAlm Harbor  FL      4366    14   M       3 12-14               22:01.0     22:12.4      7:10/M
     35    Steven Tapia                      Tampa  FL            4804    31   M       4 30-34               22:07.3     22:13.4      7:10/M
     36    Chanel Adams                      Winter Park  FL      4923    30   F       1 30-34               22:14.8     22:18.1      7:12/M
     37    Stacey Hendry                     Tampa  FL            4352    43   F       1 40-44               22:17.4     22:24.7      7:14/M
     38    Karl Denninger                    Niceville  FL        4204    51   M       1 50-54               22:18.1     22:24.0      7:14/M
     39    Karl Fuchs                        Safety Harbor  FL    4273    34   M       5 30-34               22:21.1     22:27.4      7:15/M
     40    Tracey Blackwell                  New Port Richey  FL  4948    41   F       2 40-44               22:28.0     22:31.4      7:16/M
     41    Chrissy Arrington                 Lutz  FL             4034    36   F       2 35-39               22:39.4     22:41.3      7:19/M
     42    Daniel Nelson                     Clearwater  FL       4596    30   M       6 30-34               22:39.8     22:43.7      7:20/M
     43    Maeve Carter                      Bradenton  FL        4125    33   F       2 30-34               22:54.2     23:19.2      7:31/M
     44    Sam Waterman                      Gibsonton  FL        4870    28   M       6 25-29               22:58.2     25:46.8      8:19/M
     45    Kevin O'Brien                     Tampa  FL            5092    21   M       3 18-24               23:08.4     23:11.1      7:29/M
     46    Frank Fren                        Safety Harbor  FL    4268    51   M       2 50-54               23:12.2     23:16.7      7:30/M
     47    Sheila Mapakoi                    Palm Harbor  FL      4514    45   F       1 45-49               23:12.5     23:16.8      7:30/M
     48    Jim Bonenfant                     Tampa  FL            4076    45   M       3 45-49               23:21.7     23:48.5      7:41/M
     49    Lisa Barnes                       Tampa  FL            4046    28   F       1 25-29               23:21.8     24:24.7      7:52/M
     50    Joseph Capazola                   Tampa  FL            4120    47   M       4 45-49               23:22.9     24:17.4      7:50/M
     51    Luis Reyes                        Clearwater  FL       4671    30   M       7 30-34               23:24.7     24:19.7      7:51/M
     52    Ryan Cotton                       Riverview  FL        4972    29   M       7 25-29               23:31.1     23:44.3      7:39/M
     53    Bob Blasewitz                     New Port Richey  FL  4069    32   M       8 30-34               23:37.8     23:42.5      7:39/M
     54    Steven Grande                     Saint Petersburg  F  4305    60   M       1 60-64               23:39.7     23:43.6      7:39/M
     55    Mike Mcguckin                     Odessa  FL           5075    24   M       4 18-24               23:44.1     25:45.1      8:18/M
     56    Michael McCarthy                  Tampa  FL            5073    14   M       4 12-14               23:44.6     23:45.8      7:40/M
     57    Gregory Hartney                   Palm Harbor  FL      5021    29   M       8 25-29               23:45.2     23:56.3      7:43/M
     58    Bill Cosper                       Palm Harbor  FL      4162    47   M       5 45-49               23:52.1     23:57.9      7:44/M
     59    Joshua Schram                     Holiday  FL          4727    33   M       9 30-34               23:55.7     24:06.2      7:46/M
     60    Melissa Phipps                    Safety Harbor  FL    4639    37   F       3 35-39               23:56.4     24:05.7      7:46/M
     61    Mariryan Heschmeyer               North Port  FL       5033    43   F       3 40-44               23:56.5     23:59.0      7:44/M
     62    John Flores                       New Port Richey  FL  4257    36   M       4 35-39               23:58.8     24:03.8      7:45/M
     63    Ed Monti                          Tarpon Springs  FL   4565    62   M       2 60-64               23:59.5     24:06.4      7:46/M
     64    Jason Paul                        Clearwater  FL       4627    42   M       6 40-44               24:01.3     24:35.5      7:56/M
     65    Chris Matyka                      Spring Hill  FL      4523    25   M       9 25-29               24:02.0     26:21.0      8:30/M
     66    Ann Simmons                       Tarpon Springs  FL   4757    35   F       4 35-39               24:03.5     26:03.9      8:24/M
     67    Ryan Bernosky                     San Antonio  FL      4059    24   M       5 18-24               24:04.5     24:19.1      7:51/M
     68    Shawn Green                       Tampa  FL            4317    36   M       5 35-39               24:05.0     24:35.0      7:56/M
     69    Tiffany Reynolds                  Tampa  FL            4673    38   F       5 35-39               24:06.7     24:14.7      7:49/M
     70    Kelley Hewett                     Dunedin  FL          4356    47   F       2 45-49               24:13.4     24:39.0      7:57/M
     71    Chris Wolfe                       Tampa  FL            5185    43   M       7 40-44               24:22.9     25:04.8      8:05/M
     72    Susan DeBuhr                      Holiday  FL          4200    40   F       4 40-44               24:23.1     24:26.7      7:53/M
     73    Patricia Rieke                    Nashville  IN        4680    32   F       3 30-34               24:28.8     24:33.0      7:55/M
     74    Peter Garratt                     Bellefonaine  OH     6053    42   M       8 40-44               24:31.3     24:39.6      7:57/M
     75    Lea Perrino                       Clearwater  FL       5177    38   F       6 35-39               24:31.9     24:39.3      7:57/M
     76    David Pelham                      Dunedin  FL          4630    56   M       1 55-59               24:34.5     24:41.4      7:58/M
     77    Paul MacLean                      Tampa  FL            6093    51   M       3 50-54               24:37.2     25:04.8      8:05/M
     78    Katherine Davis                   Clearwater  FL       4195    29   F       2 25-29               24:39.4     24:44.3      7:59/M
     79    Jared Davis                       Clearwater  FL       4193    31   M      10 30-34               24:39.5     24:44.7      7:59/M
     80    Cameron Trice                     Clearwater  FL       4829    38   M       6 35-39               24:43.3     24:48.1      8:00/M
     81    Kathryn Barrett                   St. Petersburg  FL   4048    28   F       3 25-29               24:43.3     24:56.9      8:03/M
     82    Kevin Luck                        Safety Harbor  FL    4498    49   M       6 45-49               24:45.9     25:23.7      8:11/M
     83    Jeff York                         Oldsmar  FL          5158    35   M       7 35-39               24:47.5     24:54.2      8:02/M
     84    Anne Pickering                    Winnipeg  XX         5109    33   F       4 30-34               24:48.2     24:58.9      8:03/M
     85    Digby Laret                       Odessa  FL           4461    15   M       1 15-17               24:50.7     25:18.5      8:10/M
     86    Glen Alan                         Safety Harbor  FL    4012    40   M       9 40-44               24:52.4     25:47.9      8:19/M
     87    Amy Allen                         Tampa  FL            4015    41   F       5 40-44               24:52.6     24:55.2      8:02/M
     88    Ray White                         Land O Lakes  FL     4884    42   M      10 40-44               24:53.4     24:58.7      8:03/M
     89    Chris Sewell                      Seffner  FL          6139    37   M       8 35-39               24:54.6     25:40.3      8:17/M
     90    Jason Tregler                     Seffner  FL          6159    41   M      11 40-44               24:58.0     25:04.1      8:05/M
     91    Dennis Odden                      Parker  CO           6117    47   M       7 45-49               25:01.9     26:18.2      8:29/M
     92    David Kuches                      Saint Petersburg  F  6082    59   M       2 55-59               25:03.5     26:11.0      8:27/M
     93    Victor Carranza                   Spring Hill  FL      6020    49   M       8 45-49               25:08.8     25:45.7      8:18/M
     94    Daniel Orta                       Odessa  FL           5169    39   M       9 35-39               25:10.7     25:20.1      8:10/M
     95    Beth Trice                        Clearwater  FL       4828    37   F       7 35-39               25:11.1     25:17.0      8:09/M
     96    Lori Reckley                      Marco Island  FL     4664    49   F       3 45-49               25:13.4     25:21.3      8:11/M
     97    Chris Kanclerowicz                Tampa  FL            4418    29   M      10 25-29               25:15.9     25:23.7      8:11/M
     98    Jeffrey Moyer                     Tampa  FL            6111    49   M       9 45-49               25:16.1     25:44.0      8:18/M
     99    Samir Hasanbasic                  St. Petersburg  FL   5022    43   M      12 40-44               25:16.2     25:42.4      8:17/M
    100    Greg Mallare                      Tampa  FL            6094    52   M       4 50-54               25:16.3     26:24.5      8:31/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Jennifer Fieldson                 Tampa  FL            4251    33   F       5 30-34               25:21.6     25:31.6      8:14/M
    102    Kathy Wyss                        Tierra Verde  FL     5157    59   F       1 55-59               25:21.9     25:24.4      8:12/M
    103    Dale Kane                         Safety Harbor  FL    4419    48   M      10 45-49               25:24.5     27:10.9      8:46/M
    104    Jameson Rabbitt                   Orlando  FL          4654    37   M      10 35-39               25:24.6     27:07.4      8:45/M
    105    Melissa Blair                     Tampa  FL            4068    35   F       8 35-39               25:26.1     25:29.1      8:13/M
    106    Larissa Bostrom                   Dunedin  FL          4080    29   F       4 25-29               25:27.3     27:11.3      8:46/M
    107    Jami Eastman                      New Port Richey  FL  4226    32   F       6 30-34               25:28.9     25:43.3      8:18/M
    108    Lauren Manganiello                Palm Harbor  FL      4511    16   F       1 15-17               25:30.7     25:35.5      8:15/M
    109    Molly Casey                       Tampa  FL            4130    27   F       5 25-29               25:37.2     25:45.6      8:18/M
    110    Megan Willoughby                  Safety Harbor  FL    4893    29   F       6 25-29               25:38.9     25:47.9      8:19/M
    111    Craig Urquhart                    Tampa  FL            6160    43   M      13 40-44               25:42.8     25:48.4      8:19/M
    112    Katherine Mayer                   Clearwater  FL       4525    34   F       7 30-34               25:43.7     27:08.5      8:45/M
    113    Katherine Tobin                   Largo  FL            4817    30   F       8 30-34               25:47.5     25:53.9      8:21/M
    114    Stephen Wanamaker                 Lutz  FL             4863    26   M      11 25-29               25:49.9     27:34.7      8:54/M
    115    Gabrielle Marino                  Dunedin  FL          6095    26   F       7 25-29               25:50.4     26:54.7      8:41/M
    116    Paul Giacobbe                     Wesley Chapel  FL    4286    50   M       5 50-54               25:51.2     26:01.0      8:24/M
    117    Karen Garrett                     Clearwater  FL       4282    37   F       9 35-39               25:51.4     26:36.5      8:35/M
    118    Susan Hales                       Tarpon Springs  FL   6062    50   F       1 50-54               25:51.7     26:30.4      8:33/M
    119    Jillian Fiorentino                Orlando  FL          5174    27   F       8 25-29               25:53.3     25:53.3      8:21/M
    120    Amy Morgan                        New Port Richey  FL  4573    31   F       9 30-34               25:56.6     28:25.0      9:10/M
    121    Paulina Radeka                    Tampa`  FL           4655    23   F       1 18-24               25:56.9     27:42.1      8:56/M
    122    Matt Olson                        Dunedin  FL          5097    21   M       6 18-24               25:57.6     26:08.1      8:26/M
    123    Lisa Oberstar                     St. Petersburg  FL   4603    37   F      10 35-39               26:00.4     27:50.1      8:59/M
    124    Candace Balcom                    Fayettville  NC      4937    27   F       9 25-29               26:02.7     26:31.0      8:33/M
    125    Zachary Holmes                    Tampa  FL            4365    40   M      14 40-44               26:19.3     26:32.6      8:34/M
    126    Kevin Enderle                     Safety Harbor  FL    4233    37   M      11 35-39               26:20.8     27:30.8      8:52/M
    127    Mayling Kromolicki                New Port Richey  FL  4441    40   F       6 40-44               26:22.0     26:36.5      8:35/M
    128    Tom Hoke                          Safety Harbor  FL    4363    69   M       1 65-69               26:26.9     27:33.4      8:53/M
    129    Aline Solis-bang                  Safety Harbor  FL    5175    39   F      11 35-39               26:27.0     26:27.5      8:32/M
    130    Rebecca Buidens                   Madeira Beach  FL    4102    30   F      10 30-34               26:31.8     26:37.3      8:35/M
    131    Ron Hypes                         Blacksburg  VA       4384    47   M      11 45-49               26:31.9     28:46.9      9:17/M
    132    Holly Sharma                      Bradenton  FL        4747    38   F      12 35-39               26:32.1     26:44.2      8:37/M
    133    Ashley Simpson                    Hudson  FL           6144    31   F      11 30-34               26:33.4     26:41.4      8:36/M
    134    Shawn LaRock                      Clearwater  FL       5061    57   F       2 55-59               26:36.5     26:49.1      8:39/M
    135    Sean Mong                         Land O' Lakes  FL    4564    46   M      12 45-49               26:40.3     27:25.2      8:51/M
    136    Susan Sutton                      St Peterburg  FL     4799    46   F       4 45-49               26:41.8     27:06.1      8:45/M
    137    Robert Fanning                    Holiday  FL          4244    54   M       6 50-54               26:41.8     26:50.3      8:39/M
    138    Brian O'Connor                    TAMPA  FL            5093    48   M      13 45-49               26:42.4     27:28.4      8:52/M
    139    Jeff Rimar                        Pinellas Park  FL    4682    42   M      15 40-44               26:43.3     27:24.9      8:50/M
    140    Maria Anastasion                  Trinity  FL          4019    24   F       2 18-24               26:44.4     27:53.9      9:00/M
    141    Rachel Vitale                     Odessa  FL           4855    36   F      13 35-39               26:46.6     26:52.7      8:40/M
    142    Renee Cohen                       Indian Rocks Beach   4150    47   F       5 45-49               26:47.3     27:43.7      8:56/M
    143    Stephanie Schriefer               Palm Harbor  FL      4728    49   F       6 45-49               26:48.0     27:29.1      8:52/M
    144    Chris Gagen                       St Petersburg  FL    4278    54   M       7 50-54               26:48.6     27:56.3      9:01/M
    145    Angela Meyers                     Sarasota  FL         6107    41   F       7 40-44               26:49.3     27:19.4      8:49/M
    146    Georgia Malpartida                Palm Harbor  FL      4509    43   F       8 40-44               26:49.3     26:57.1      8:42/M
    147    Jeff Crawford                     Oldsmar  FL          4974    42   M      16 40-44               26:51.6     27:20.5      8:49/M
    148    Andre Martel                      Winnipeg  XX         5069    45   M      14 45-49               26:53.5     27:04.5      8:44/M
    149    Alex Diepholz                     Palm Harbor  FL      4207    19   F       3 18-24               26:53.9     27:18.3      8:48/M
    150    Chelsea Hardy                     Clearwater  FL       4344    27   F      10 25-29               26:54.5     27:34.9      8:54/M
    151    Robert Paratore                   Charlotte  NC        4620    63   M       3 60-64               26:55.1     27:03.0      8:44/M
    152    Tori McGee                        St. Peterburg  FL    5180    28   F      11 25-29               26:55.5     27:30.4      8:52/M
    153    Monica Switzer                    Tampa  FL            6154    24   F       4 18-24               26:57.1     27:09.6      8:45/M
    154    Camelia Del Valle                 Safety Harbor  FL    4982    42   F       9 40-44               26:57.8     27:07.5      8:45/M
    155    Edward Ramous                     Palm Harbor  FL      4658    40   M      17 40-44               27:01.2     29:14.4      9:26/M
    156    Michele Bates                     Palm Harbor  FL      4049    45   F       7 45-49               27:03.2     27:27.4      8:51/M
    157    Ed Vasquez                        Lecanto  FL          6163    56   M       3 55-59               27:03.5     27:12.6      8:46/M
    158    Alaina Bernsdorf                  Westerville  OH      4060    12   F       1 12-14               27:08.2     27:16.5      8:48/M
    159    Anna Bianchi                      HOLIDAY  FL          4063    54   F       2 50-54               27:09.2     27:18.5      8:48/M
    160    Dawn Oetjen                       Hathrow  FL          6118    47   F       8 45-49               27:10.4     27:17.3      8:48/M
    161    Kierian Firch                     Milford  DE          4254    18   M       7 18-24               27:13.7     27:26.6      8:51/M
    162    Karleen Wiley                     Lutz  FL             5151    39   F      14 35-39               27:17.5     27:29.2      8:52/M
    163    Thomas Schwindler                 Pinellas Park  FL    4736    71   M       1 70-74               27:18.3     27:40.7      8:55/M
    164    SHAWNA JARMOLYCH                  PALM HARBOR  FL      6067    40   F      10 40-44               27:19.6     27:27.6      8:51/M
    165    Clinton Freeman                   Tampa  FL            4266    41   M      18 40-44               27:19.7     27:31.5      8:53/M
    166    Michael Miller                    Spring Hill  FL      4554    28   M      12 25-29               27:21.0     27:42.3      8:56/M
    167    Mike Muroff                       Tampa  FL            4587    41   M      19 40-44               27:21.0     27:29.4      8:52/M
    168    Mike Firch                        Milford  DE          6046    46   M      15 45-49               27:21.6     27:34.8      8:54/M
    169    Danielle Touchton                 Largo  FL            4824    22   F       5 18-24               27:22.0     27:37.7      8:55/M
    170    John Ramirez                      Zephyrhills  FL      6128    29   M      13 25-29               27:24.5     28:16.2      9:07/M
    171    Janice Callaway                   Clearwater  FL       4113    57   F       3 55-59               27:24.8     27:35.4      8:54/M
    172    Christina Pereyra                 Tampa  FL            6121    46   F       9 45-49               27:25.2     28:07.1      9:04/M
    173    Katrina Pilkington                Riverview  FL        5110    34   F      12 30-34               27:25.9     28:52.1      9:19/M
    174    Kathryn Groom                     Clearwater  FL       4320    30   F      13 30-34               27:26.8     27:36.5      8:54/M
    175    Darin Hagerman                    Tampa  FL            4328    27   M      14 25-29               27:26.8     28:02.1      9:03/M
    176    Matthew McCollough                Odessa  FL           4530    49   M      16 45-49               27:31.0     28:14.8      9:06/M
    177    Karen Klukow                      Odessa  FL           4434    46   F      10 45-49               27:32.7     28:39.3      9:15/M
    178    Beth Carroll                      Seminole, Fl.  FL    4123    47   F      11 45-49               27:33.1     28:35.9      9:13/M
    179    Nick Garrett                      Odessa  FL           5165    13   M       5 12-14               27:35.0     28:56.2      9:20/M
    180    Shelby King                       Tampa  FL            6077    27   F      12 25-29               27:35.4     27:53.7      9:00/M
    181    Lisa Antle                        Port Richey  FL      4934    44   F      11 40-44               27:40.4     27:46.6      8:57/M
    182    Daniel Goldberg                   Lutz  FL             5010    45   M      17 45-49               27:43.4     27:48.5      8:58/M
    183    Kumar Annamraju                   Tampa  FL            4933    41   M      20 40-44               27:45.6     28:35.1      9:13/M
    184    Dawn Mong                         Land O' Lakes  FL    4563    35   F      15 35-39               27:45.8     28:29.6      9:11/M
    185    ALEX JARMOLYCH                    PALM HARBOR  FL      4393    43   M      21 40-44               27:45.8     27:53.0      9:00/M
    186    Danielle Tyler                    St Pete  FL          4838    31   F      14 30-34               27:47.7     28:24.0      9:10/M
    187    Jennifer Nelson                   Clearwater  FL       4595    31   F      15 30-34               27:49.2     28:08.1      9:05/M
    188    Raymond Benfante                  Tampa  FL            4055    53   M       8 50-54               27:52.9     28:42.5      9:15/M
    189    Christine Kiernan-Ortiz           St Pete  FL          5053    32   F      16 30-34               27:53.9     30:09.1      9:44/M
    190    Hillary Pereira                   Palm Harbor  FL      5104    31   F      17 30-34               28:01.4     30:06.1      9:43/M
    191    Kacie Lefebvre                    Land O Lakes  FL     4474    28   F      13 25-29               28:03.1     28:57.2      9:20/M
    192    Jesse Shippy                      Tampa  FL            4753    35   M      12 35-39               28:06.2     30:48.1      9:56/M
    193    Meghan Bobola                     Kissimmee  FL        4949    15   F       2 15-17               28:06.5     28:11.8      9:05/M
    194    James Massie                      Largo  FL            5070    51   M       9 50-54               28:08.0     28:52.8      9:19/M
    195    Brittany Salerno                  Clearwater  FL       4709    29   F      14 25-29               28:11.0     29:57.1      9:40/M
    196    Stephanie Smith                   Largo  FL            4772    30   F      18 30-34               28:11.6     29:39.7      9:34/M
    197    Jennifer Bumbalough               Safety Harbor  FL    6016    43   F      12 40-44               28:16.2     28:44.5      9:16/M
    198    Peter Pereira                     Palm Harbor  FL      5105    31   M      11 30-34               28:17.4     30:21.5      9:47/M
    199    Bruce Thayer                      Palm Harbor  FL      6157    61   M       4 60-64               28:19.9     28:42.8      9:15/M
    200    Kira Hulse                        Tampa  FL            4380    28   F      15 25-29               28:19.9     30:01.2      9:41/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Andrea Neff                       Clearwater  FL       4594    32   F      19 30-34               28:20.4     30:13.2      9:45/M
    202    Morley Davidson                   Oshawa, Ontario, Ca  4191    72   M       2 70-74               28:22.3     28:29.1      9:11/M
    203    Kiran Josyula                     Tampa  FL            5048    40   M      22 40-44               28:22.6     29:12.7      9:25/M
    204    Sara Marr                         Tampa  FL            6096    26   F      16 25-29               28:24.6     28:24.6      9:10/M
    205    Shawn Wagner                      Safety Harbor  FL    4860    37   M      13 35-39               28:28.6     29:16.2      9:26/M
    206    Brenda DeBoer                     Tampa  FL            6030    50   F       3 50-54               28:29.0     29:13.0      9:25/M
    207    Stacey Shook                      Tampa  FL            6143    46   F      12 45-49               28:29.1     28:36.0      9:14/M
    208    Mary Wagner                       Safety Harbor  FL    4859    35   F      16 35-39               28:29.2     29:15.6      9:26/M
    209    JILL FREIRE                       PALM HARBOR  FL      6051    42   F      13 40-44               28:30.7     30:54.6      9:58/M
    210    Kim Poore                         Kenneth City  FL     6123    45   F      13 45-49               28:30.9     29:00.1      9:21/M
    211    Alan Binko                        Trinity  FL          4946    48   M      18 45-49               28:35.4     28:54.2      9:19/M
    212    Todd Jarrett                      Land O Lakes  FL     6069    37   M      14 35-39               28:36.3     29:22.6      9:28/M
    213    Sarah Rountree                    Orlando  FL          6130    23   F       6 18-24               28:36.7     29:47.2      9:36/M
    214    MARK HAMMER                       Roanoke  VA          4333    34   M      12 30-34               28:37.3     30:53.5      9:58/M
    215    Alyssa Salamone                   New Port Richey  FL  4708    18   F       7 18-24               28:39.3     28:59.9      9:21/M
    216    Joseph Newcombe                   Clearwater  FL       4597    27   M      15 25-29               28:45.1     29:04.9      9:23/M
    217    Christopher Wulf                  Safety Harbor  FL    4908    35   M      15 35-39               28:46.5     31:09.4     10:03/M
    218    Tiffany Doyle                     New Port Richey  FL  4212    26   F      17 25-29               28:54.3     30:35.8      9:52/M
    219    Morgan Sanchez                    Parrish  FL          4713    37   F      17 35-39               28:54.9     29:34.4      9:32/M
    220    Michael Tomacruz                  Tampa  FL            4818    41   M      23 40-44               28:57.7     29:23.6      9:29/M
    221    Jessica Petrillo                  Port Richey  FL      5107    29   F      18 25-29               28:58.4     30:04.0      9:42/M
    222    Tracy Grice                       Lakeland  FL         6060    46   F      14 45-49               29:01.2     29:32.5      9:32/M
    223    Celeste Juan                      Tampa  FL            4413    41   F      14 40-44               29:01.4     29:18.6      9:27/M
    224    Jan Bodack                        Lutz  FL             4951    44   F      15 40-44               29:01.7     29:48.0      9:37/M
    225    Robin Ducker                      Tampa  FL            4219    49   F      15 45-49               29:01.9     30:10.5      9:44/M
    226    James Greco                       Lithia  FL           4311    50   M      10 50-54               29:02.8     30:33.9      9:51/M
    227    April Schirmer                    Tampa  FL            4724    37   F      18 35-39               29:03.3     29:33.1      9:32/M
    228    Anastasia Nelson                  Valrico  FL          5089    52   F       4 50-54               29:04.3     30:28.3      9:50/M
    229    Derryl O'Neal                     Madeira Beach  FL    4610    55   M       4 55-59               29:05.8     30:17.2      9:46/M
    230    Paul Samala                       Trinity  FL          4710    26   M      16 25-29               29:07.2     30:39.0      9:53/M
    231    Leslie Godwin                     Tampa  FL            5009    57   F       4 55-59               29:07.9     29:26.7      9:30/M
    232    Kathy Leone                       Safety Harbor  FL    4477    36   F      19 35-39               29:08.5     30:46.2      9:55/M
    233    Scott Dunlap                      Tampa  FL            4223    32   M      13 30-34               29:09.3     29:25.9      9:29/M
    234    Stacy Morris                      Tampa  FL            4578    31   F      20 30-34               29:09.4     29:26.0      9:30/M
    235    ELLIE HAMMER                      Roanoka  VA          4331    31   F      21 30-34               29:10.2     31:25.4     10:08/M
    236    Meredith Blocker                  Saint Petersburg  F  4072    36   F      20 35-39               29:11.1     30:10.0      9:44/M
    237    BOONE PARNELL                     TAMPA  FL            5101    41   M      24 40-44               29:11.9     29:54.6      9:39/M
    238    Al Eastburn                       Odessa  FL           4993    39   M      16 35-39               29:12.2     29:54.9      9:39/M
    239    Teresa Mendez                     Kissimmee  FL        6104    52   F       5 50-54               29:12.7     29:22.7      9:28/M
    240    Amy Bailey                        Palm Harbor  FL      4936    37   F      21 35-39               29:12.8     31:19.9     10:06/M
    241    Kellen Helies                     Safety Harbor  FL    5028    33   F      22 30-34               29:13.1     29:25.2      9:29/M
    242    David Spivey                      SPRING HILL  FL      4781    33   M      14 30-34               29:15.9     29:31.8      9:31/M
    243    Michael Petty                     Lutz  FL             5108    36   M      17 35-39               29:16.1     29:32.1      9:32/M
    244    Lisa Giancana                     Apple Valley  MN     4288    54   F       6 50-54               29:16.3     30:38.2      9:53/M
    245    Janelle Ferlita                   Tampa  FL            4249    37   F      22 35-39               29:20.7     30:13.6      9:45/M
    246    James Fairman                     Safety Harbor  FL    4241    66   M       2 65-69               29:20.7     30:03.9      9:42/M
    247    David Root                        Palm Harbor  FL      4700    57   M       5 55-59               29:21.3     30:15.7      9:45/M
    248    Heather Sharpe                    Lutz  FL             6142    27   F      19 25-29               29:22.4     29:37.9      9:33/M
    249    Greg Bizjak                       Tampa  FL            4947    29   M      17 25-29               29:22.6     30:26.3      9:49/M
    250    April Mazac                       Tampa  FL            4527    32   F      23 30-34               29:24.3     29:40.7      9:34/M
    251    Karen Sosniak                     Clearwater  FL       4779    34   F      24 30-34               29:25.3     29:31.5      9:31/M
    252    Jessica Villarreal                Saint Petersburg  F  4853    29   F      20 25-29               29:26.2     29:31.6      9:31/M
    253    Tony Mondor                       Valrico  FL          5083    38   M      18 35-39               29:26.3     29:38.5      9:34/M
    254    Todd Schirmer                     Tampa  FL            4725    52   M      11 50-54               29:27.6     29:57.2      9:40/M
    255    Marialuisa Curran                 Safety Harbor  FL    4183    30   F      25 30-34               29:30.3     31:24.7     10:08/M
    256    Michelle Gaudet                   Clearwater  FL       5008    25   F      21 25-29               29:31.4     31:30.9     10:10/M
    257    Brian Sharf                       Clearwater  FL       4746    52   M      12 50-54               29:32.2     29:39.8      9:34/M
    258    Myron Hansen                      Redington Beach  FL  4339    69   M       3 65-69               29:33.1     30:16.2      9:46/M
    259    Nicole Wise                       Tampa  FL            4898    35   F      23 35-39               29:36.8     31:15.7     10:05/M
    260    Sreejesh Nair                     Tampa  FL            5086    33   M      15 30-34               29:40.1     31:26.9     10:08/M
    261    James Reagan                      Safety Harbor  FL    5112    55   M       6 55-59               29:41.3     30:29.0      9:50/M
    262    Alisha Meyer                      Tampa  FL            4549    38   F      24 35-39               29:41.4     29:46.1      9:36/M
    263    WILLIAM SMELTZER                  CLEARWATER  FL       4766    64   M       5 60-64               29:41.6     30:30.4      9:50/M
    264    Tim Litteral                      Largo  FL            6087    48   M      19 45-49               29:42.4     31:01.6     10:00/M
    265    Lauren Wojciechowski              Tampa  FL            4899    25   F      22 25-29               29:45.4     30:48.8      9:56/M
    266    Nick LeCrone                      Tampa  FL            4467    30   M      16 30-34               29:45.7     29:59.7      9:40/M
    267    Leslie Jarrett                    Tampa  FL            4394    29   F      23 25-29               29:46.4     31:15.3     10:05/M
    268    MaryEllen Holbrook                Land O Lakes  FL     5039    65   F       1 65-69               29:46.6     29:57.1      9:40/M
    269    Kimberly Ballish                  Wesley Chapel  FL    6007    47   F      16 45-49               29:46.7     31:15.5     10:05/M
    270    Nicole Grunsfeld doerner          Oldsmar  FL          5017    35   F      25 35-39               29:47.7     31:41.4     10:13/M
    271    Mark Hales                        Tarpon Springs  FL   4330    57   M       7 55-59               29:48.3     30:26.5      9:49/M
    272    Deb Madley                        Clearwater  FL       4507    48   F      17 45-49               29:50.2     30:46.0      9:55/M
    273    Michael Griffiths                 Tampa  FL            5016    44   M      25 40-44               29:50.4     30:35.2      9:52/M
    274    Christina Sanders                 Largo  FL            5115    12   F       2 12-14               29:52.1     30:13.0      9:45/M
    275    Caroline Koerner                  Dunedin  FL          4436    39   F      26 35-39               29:52.2     29:58.9      9:40/M
    276    Christian Leopold                 Clearwater  FL       4478    34   M      17 30-34               29:53.4     30:09.7      9:44/M
    277    Kelly Leopold                     Clearwater  FL       4479    34   F      26 30-34               29:53.8     30:10.1      9:44/M
    278    Jesse Trionfi                     Seffner  FL          4831    28   F      24 25-29               29:54.0     32:24.0     10:27/M
    279    Marcus Mayer                      Clearwater  FL       4526    40   M      26 40-44               29:54.7     31:18.3     10:06/M
    280    Lindsey Melendez                  Clearwater  FL       5077    28   F      25 25-29               29:56.5     30:17.4      9:46/M
    281    Andrea Hanson                     Tampa  FL            4340    28   F      26 25-29               29:57.5     31:46.5     10:15/M
    282    Jose Sanchez II                   Lakeland  FL         4715    45   M      20 45-49               29:57.9     32:01.3     10:20/M
    283    Allison Freeman                   Tampa  FL            6050    30   F      27 30-34               29:58.7     30:43.1      9:55/M
    284    Ronald Bennett                    Greeley  CO          4943    45   M      21 45-49               29:59.2     30:23.8      9:48/M
    285    Susan Jenik                       Casselberry  FL      5043    41   F      16 40-44               29:59.4     31:10.6     10:03/M
    286    Nigel Duffett                     Clearwater  FL       4221    53   M      13 50-54               29:59.7     30:29.5      9:50/M
    287    Sandy Webb                        Largo  FL            4873    41   F      17 40-44               30:00.2     30:10.5      9:44/M
    288    Paul Thibault                     Westerville  OH      4811    64   M       6 60-64               30:01.5     30:10.8      9:44/M
    289    Michele Pomrink                   Tampa  FL            4644    39   F      27 35-39               30:01.6     31:23.6     10:07/M
    290    Brooke Brogan                     Gulfport  FL         4097    37   F      28 35-39               30:02.0     31:05.0     10:02/M
    291    Patricia Blauvelt                 Clearwater  FL       4070    46   F      18 45-49               30:03.0     30:07.1      9:43/M
    292    Missy Bianculli                   New Port Richey  FL  4064    35   F      29 35-39               30:07.0     31:20.0     10:06/M
    293    Thomas Kohler                     Palm Harbor  FL      5055    42   M      27 40-44               30:10.9     30:40.0      9:54/M
    294    Nancy Erickson                    Tampa  FL            4996    48   F      19 45-49               30:11.3     30:32.8      9:51/M
    295    Mike Hilimon                      Williamsvillw  NY    4358    60   M       7 60-64               30:11.3     30:42.7      9:54/M
    296    Joy Forrester                     Dunedin  FL          5001    49   F      20 45-49               30:12.0     30:24.7      9:48/M
    297    Erik Kallevig                     Palm Harbor  FL      4416    45   M      22 45-49               30:18.6     32:27.7     10:28/M
    298    Rosemary Willhite                 402  FL              4889    45   F      21 45-49               30:18.9     31:11.7     10:04/M
    299    Nikki Sobel                       Tampa  FL            6147    50   F       7 50-54               30:19.3     31:25.3     10:08/M
    300    Dawn Snow                         Land O' Lakes  FL    4776    43   F      18 40-44               30:22.1     31:47.2     10:15/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Christina Ashmore                 Clearwater  FL       4935    33   F      28 30-34               30:22.1     30:37.4      9:53/M
    302    Elizabeth Schmidt                 Seminole  FL         6134    54   F       8 50-54               30:22.9     31:25.0     10:08/M
    303    Hannah Andujar                    Seminole  FL         4025    15   F       3 15-17               30:22.9     31:55.2     10:18/M
    304    Danielle Jolly                    Oldsmar  FL          4405    30   F      29 30-34               30:23.9     31:12.5     10:04/M
    305    Mike Mekelburg                    Tampa  FL            4547    39   M      19 35-39               30:25.8     31:46.3     10:15/M
    306    Kelly Vaas                        Tampa  FL            6162    27   F      27 25-29               30:26.3     30:26.3      9:49/M
    307    Gabriella Andujar                 Pinellas Park  FL    4024    22   F       8 18-24               30:26.8     31:58.0     10:19/M
    308    Greg Surla                        Gibsonton  FL        4798    44   M      28 40-44               30:28.5     31:29.7     10:09/M
    309    Cory Dayton                       Safety Harbor  FL    4979    41   F      19 40-44               30:28.6     30:39.8      9:53/M
    310    Spencer Dayton                    Safety Harbor  FL    4980     8   M       1  0-11               30:28.9     30:40.1      9:54/M
    311    Aubrey Testoni                    Trinity  FL          4807    32   F      30 30-34               30:29.5     32:30.4     10:29/M
    312    Marianne Mekelburg                Tampa  FL            4546    45   F      22 45-49               30:31.5     31:46.1     10:15/M
    313    Loren Murfield                    Odessa  FL           4586    59   M       8 55-59               30:32.9     30:54.3      9:58/M
    314    Paul Raymond                      Tampa  FL            5184    41   M      29 40-44               30:33.3     32:12.9     10:23/M
    315    Bryan Miehe                       Temple Terrace  FL   4553    55   M       9 55-59               30:33.9     31:14.3     10:05/M
    316    Danny Olda                        Clearwater  FL       4608    32   M      18 30-34               30:39.0     32:23.4     10:27/M
    317    Harold Jacobs                     Dunedin  FL          4388    62   M       8 60-64               30:40.3     30:54.8      9:58/M
    318    Arlie West                        Bradenton  FL        6168    53   F       9 50-54               30:43.6     31:39.4     10:13/M
    319    Patricia Hom                      Palm Harbor  FL      4367    50   F      10 50-54               30:45.7     31:19.6     10:06/M
    320    Adam Gaudet                       Clearwater  FL       5007    27   M      18 25-29               30:46.5     32:46.5     10:34/M
    321    Tim Campagna                      Tampa  FL            4118    32   M      19 30-34               30:47.2     31:23.2     10:07/M
    322    Meghan Campagna                   Tampa  FL            4117    29   F      28 25-29               30:47.6     31:23.5     10:07/M
    323    Jennifer Gray                     Safety Harbor  FL    4308    32   F      31 30-34               30:47.8     31:34.5     10:11/M
    324    Kyle Wilson                       Palm Harbor  FL      5152    33   M      20 30-34               30:48.5     31:48.9     10:15/M
    325    Tom Leechin                       Tampa  FL            5063    31   M      21 30-34               30:49.3     31:23.4     10:07/M
    326    Brie Fisher                       Orlando  FL          6047    29   F      29 25-29               30:49.3     32:44.5     10:34/M
    327    Belinda Acosta                    Wesley Chapel  FL    4005    39   F      30 35-39               30:53.0     31:49.5     10:16/M
    328    Maritha Ferreira                  Clearwater  FL       4250    46   F      23 45-49               30:53.7     31:34.8     10:11/M
    329    Doug White                        Tampa  FL            6169    41   M      30 40-44               30:54.6     32:58.7     10:38/M
    330    Christina Alexander               Largo  FL            4929    28   F      30 25-29               30:55.1     32:32.1     10:30/M
    331    Ramon Jimenez Ananos              Tampa  FL            5044    42   M      31 40-44               30:55.8     31:38.3     10:12/M
    332    Brandon Alexander                 Largo  FL            4928    28   M      19 25-29               30:55.9     32:32.6     10:30/M
    333    Brad Lane                         Safety Harbor  FL    4458    44   M      32 40-44               30:56.1     31:18.8     10:06/M
    334    Stephanie Lane                    Safety Harbor  FL    4459    42   F      20 40-44               30:56.4     31:19.3     10:06/M
    335    Kayla Rodak                       Clearwater  FL       4692    24   F       9 18-24               30:58.0     33:14.6     10:43/M
    336    Theresa Heckathorn                Largo  FL            5027    39   F      31 35-39               30:59.7     31:14.9     10:05/M
    337    Taimi Cardona                     Land O Lakes  FL     4961    39   F      32 35-39               31:00.4     31:43.5     10:14/M
    338    Debra LaGattuta                   Tampa  FL            5059    55   F       5 55-59               31:01.2     31:23.1     10:07/M
    339    Paul Cairns                       Safety Harbor  FL    4112    51   M      14 50-54               31:01.4     31:34.1     10:11/M
    340    Andrew Flagg                      Tampa  FL            4256    50   M      15 50-54               31:01.6     32:17.8     10:25/M
    341    Heather Giard                     Clearwater  FL       4289    37   F      33 35-39               31:02.8     32:18.1     10:25/M
    342    Aimee Sheppard                    Seminole  FL         4751    38   F      34 35-39               31:03.9     31:35.7     10:11/M
    343    Tanya Ogalesco                    Palm Harbor  FL      4606    42   F      21 40-44               31:05.3     31:05.3     10:02/M
    344    Ron Klemm                         St. Petersburg  FL   4433    43   M      33 40-44               31:07.7     32:48.8     10:35/M
    345    Matthew Hammer                    Clearwater  FL       4334    32   M      22 30-34               31:08.2     33:22.1     10:46/M
    346    Marion Dilegge                    Largo  FL            4987    60   F       1 60-64               31:08.2     31:51.6     10:16/M
    347    Karissa Hammer                    Clearwater  FL       4332    33   F      32 30-34               31:08.7     33:21.9     10:45/M
    348    Mark Bolle                        Tampa  FL            6011    45   M      23 45-49               31:08.9     32:08.7     10:22/M
    349    David Lehr                        TAMPA  FL            6084    48   M      24 45-49               31:10.8     32:14.6     10:24/M
    350    Peter Maliszewski                 Safety Harbor  FL    5067    63   M       9 60-64               31:15.8     31:34.8     10:11/M
    351    Sierra Vick                       New Port Richey  FL  4851    12   F       3 12-14               31:16.3     32:51.3     10:36/M
    352    Marissa Hodgson                   Largo  FL            4361    19   F      10 18-24               31:17.5     32:45.8     10:34/M
    353    Fred Vasconi                      Tampa  FL            5162    64   M      10 60-64               31:18.0     33:16.8     10:44/M
    354    Dwayne King                       Tampa  FL            6076    53   M      16 50-54               31:18.3     32:05.3     10:21/M
    355    Christina Lucas                   Clearwater  FL       6092    32   F      33 30-34               31:20.3     31:41.9     10:13/M
    356    Jennifer Winchell                 The Villages  FL     6174    49   F      24 45-49               31:20.7     32:26.9     10:28/M
    357    Stephanie Figueroa                Belle Isle  FL       6044    33   F      34 30-34               31:20.7     32:26.5     10:28/M
    358    Layne Schoonover                  Clearwater  FL       5119    56   M      10 55-59               31:20.8     31:46.9     10:15/M
    359    Timothy Zauner                    Trinity  FL          4919    68   M       4 65-69               31:21.7     31:41.1     10:13/M
    360    Garry Brandt, Jr                  Palm Harbor  FL      4093    26   M      20 25-29               31:24.5     31:48.4     10:15/M
    361    Jaclyn Melton                     Tampa  FL            5078    34   F      35 30-34               31:24.7     32:22.8     10:26/M
    362    Evangelos Antonopoulos            Tampa  FL            4030    27   M      21 25-29               31:24.8     32:01.5     10:20/M
    363    Chris Tillman                     Lutz  FL             6158    41   M      34 40-44               31:26.7     31:31.8     10:10/M
    364    Jennifer Colern                   Odessa  FL           4155    45   F      25 45-49               31:28.7     33:07.8     10:41/M
    365    Eric Lentz                        Tampa  FL            4476    39   M      20 35-39               31:30.0     32:15.1     10:24/M
    366    Melissa Merklinger                Riverview  FL        4548    30   F      36 30-34               31:33.3     33:05.0     10:40/M
    367    Ashton Hall                       Tampa  FL            5020    25   F      31 25-29               31:33.7     31:53.5     10:17/M
    368    Jamie Hudson                      St. Petersburg  FL   4374    35   F      35 35-39               31:37.5     31:55.0     10:18/M
    369    Kelly Barnash                     Clearwater  FL       4045    40   F      22 40-44               31:38.0     32:54.8     10:37/M
    370    Fralee Swanton                    Tampa  FL            6153    46   F      26 45-49               31:40.6     33:35.2     10:50/M
    371    Laurie Meyer                      Gulfport  FL         5082    55   F       6 55-59               31:44.4     32:03.3     10:20/M
    372    Karen Begley                      Gulfport  FL         4942    53   F      11 50-54               31:45.9     32:04.6     10:21/M
    373    Kerry McRae                       Temple Terrace  FL   6103    41   F      23 40-44               31:48.3     32:26.8     10:28/M
    374    Jesse Chen                        Temple Terrace  FL   4137    30   M      23 30-34               31:48.4     32:49.6     10:35/M
    375    Jay Bloomer                       New Port Richey  FL  4073    44   M      35 40-44               31:49.7     32:06.2     10:21/M
    376    Glenn Cohen                       Indian Rocks Beach   4149    46   M      25 45-49               31:50.4     32:46.8     10:34/M
    377    Scott Long                        Safety Harbor  FL    4493    42   M      36 40-44               31:54.6     33:23.9     10:46/M
    378    Aaron McCracken                   Safety Harbor  FL    4532    44   M      37 40-44               31:55.0     33:16.0     10:44/M
    379    Jennifer Bloomer                  New Port Richey  FL  4074    40   F      24 40-44               31:57.0     32:12.9     10:23/M
    380    Debbie Layton-cote                Seminole  FL         4465    42   F      25 40-44               31:59.9     33:41.7     10:52/M
    381    Frank Cheshire                    Tampa  FL            4138    34   M      24 30-34               32:00.0     34:01.2     10:58/M
    382    Christine Cassara                 St. Petersburg  FL   6022    41   F      26 40-44               32:02.6     33:32.1     10:49/M
    383    Michelle Scholet                  New Port Richey  FL  6135    45   F      27 45-49               32:04.7     32:49.3     10:35/M
    384    Jessica Middleton Barkley         Beverly Hills  FL    6109    35   F      36 35-39               32:06.0     33:31.8     10:49/M
    385    Pat Schoonover                    Clearwater  FL       5120    58   F       7 55-59               32:06.6     32:32.7     10:30/M
    386    Linda Collashaw                   Clearwater  FL       4156    34   F      37 30-34               32:07.7     34:15.1     11:03/M
    387    Erick Fuchs                       New Port Richey  FL  4272    37   M      21 35-39               32:09.6     32:31.1     10:29/M
    388    Kelly Dean                        Palm Harbor  FL      4981    23   F      11 18-24               32:11.9     32:28.9     10:28/M
    389    Michael Morgan                    New Port Richey  FL  4574    33   M      25 30-34               32:13.0     34:41.1     11:11/M
    390    Donna Touchton                    Largo  FL            4825    54   F      12 50-54               32:14.0     32:38.7     10:32/M
    391    Raymond Howell                    Tampa  FL            4373    43   M      38 40-44               32:17.3     32:50.3     10:35/M
    392    Tara Jaishanker                   Saint Petersburg  F  4389    28   F      32 25-29               32:18.4     33:44.0     10:53/M
    393    Susan Jones                       Palm Harbor  FL      4410    45   F      28 45-49               32:18.7     33:04.1     10:40/M
    394    Lauren Wilson                     Tampa  FL            6173    27   F      33 25-29               32:22.6     34:40.3     11:11/M
    395    Alyssa Tanis                      Clearwater  FL       5130    29   F      34 25-29               32:23.8     34:02.5     10:59/M
    396    Brian Deleon                      Tampa  FL            6032    31   M      26 30-34               32:25.4     34:41.8     11:11/M
    397    Barclay Roman                     St Petersburg  FL    6129    29   M      22 25-29               32:26.0     32:28.1     10:28/M
    398    Barbara Ledford                   Lakeland  FL         4468    46   F      29 45-49               32:26.3     34:04.9     10:59/M
    399    Barbara Wilson                    Clearwater  FL       4894    33   F      38 30-34               32:27.6     32:39.7     10:32/M
    400    Ali Lamb                          Safety Harbor  FL    4452    24   F      12 18-24               32:30.2     33:22.9     10:46/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Jodi Wolf                         Tampa  FL            4901    26   F      35 25-29               32:30.8     33:08.2     10:41/M
    402    Kanae Kurashima                   Clearwater  FL       5056    54   F      13 50-54               32:32.3     32:57.9     10:38/M
    403    Matt Lehr                         TAMPA  FL            6085    18   M       8 18-24               32:34.1     33:37.1     10:51/M
    404    Kat Samala                        Trinity  FL          6131    29   F      36 25-29               32:35.4     34:07.9     11:00/M
    405    Quyen Bui                         Safety Harbor  FL    4101    41   F      27 40-44               32:36.8     35:47.8     11:33/M
    406    Joan McDonald                     St. Petersburg  FL   5074    56   F       8 55-59               32:37.0     33:06.0     10:41/M
    407    Moon Frijouf                      Tampa  FL            6052    41   F      28 40-44               32:37.3     33:31.0     10:49/M
    408    Laura Fren                        Safety Harbor  FL    4269    48   F      30 45-49               32:37.4     33:04.0     10:40/M
    409    Kristina Hanson                   Clearwater  FL       4341    32   F      39 30-34               32:40.4     32:51.7     10:36/M
    410    Elizabeth Scholting               Land O' Lakes  FL    4726    30   F      40 30-34               32:43.4     32:53.3     10:36/M
    411    CRAIG STANLEY                     TAMPA  FL            4785    50   M      17 50-54               32:43.5     35:06.8     11:19/M
    412    Bernard Hyden                     Tampa  FL            4383    52   M      18 50-54               32:44.2     33:46.8     10:54/M
    413    Melissa Sewell                    Seffner  FL          6140    36   F      37 35-39               32:44.3     34:15.3     11:03/M
    414    Kim Ringus                        New Port Richey  FL  4685    50   F      14 50-54               32:45.2     33:33.4     10:49/M
    415    Maria Puma                        Crystal Beach  FL    5111    43   F      29 40-44               32:45.6     35:12.1     11:21/M
    416    Lisa Pages                        Tampa  FL            4616    46   F      31 45-49               32:46.9     33:58.9     10:57/M
    417    Kammeron Findley                  St Petersburg  FL    6045    35   F      38 35-39               32:48.8     32:51.4     10:36/M
    418    Curtis Kelly                      Land O Lakes  FL     5050    32   M      27 30-34               32:53.9     33:24.9     10:46/M
    419    Joe Gorecki                       Safety Harbor  FL    4304    40   M      39 40-44               32:55.1     35:19.5     11:24/M
    420    Jennifer Petrillo                 Port Richey  FL      5106    38   F      39 35-39               33:00.7     34:06.4     11:00/M
    421    HEATHER Mosher                    Clearwater  FL       4581    42   F      30 40-44               33:01.9     33:41.4     10:52/M
    422    Mariam Fagan                      New Port Richey  FL  4239    35   F      40 35-39               33:02.6     33:17.8     10:44/M
    423    Joseph Randolfi                   Tampa  FL            4660    30   M      28 30-34               33:03.8     35:08.8     11:20/M
    424    Rachel Mita                       Clearwater  FL       4560    41   F      31 40-44               33:04.2     34:47.9     11:13/M
    425    Brittany Doyle                    Palm Harbor  FL      4211    24   F      13 18-24               33:04.4     35:08.5     11:20/M
    426    Sandra Fairman                    Safety Harbor  FL    4242    59   F       9 55-59               33:04.5     33:47.5     10:54/M
    427    Lauren Eberhart                   St Petersburg  FL    4227    22   F      14 18-24               33:05.4     33:25.9     10:47/M
    428    Sam Dorsey                        Tampa  FL            6037    36   M      22 35-39               33:06.4     34:03.9     10:59/M
    429    Mario Meulener                    Apt 833  FL          5081    26   M      23 25-29               33:06.6     34:50.9     11:14/M
    430    Cheyenne Riley                    St. Petersburg  FL   4681    23   F      15 18-24               33:07.4     33:26.7     10:47/M
    431    Denise Acosta                     Wesley Chapel  FL    4006    36   F      41 35-39               33:07.7     34:03.9     10:59/M
    432    Mike Fortney                      Brandon  FL          4260    39   M      23 35-39               33:08.9     34:50.6     11:14/M
    433    Katharine Sellers                 Oldsmar  FL          6138    45   F      32 45-49               33:10.0     34:14.6     11:03/M
    434    Georgia Cox                       Tampa  FL            4170    12   F       4 12-14               33:12.2     35:05.3     11:19/M
    435    Virginia Gini Oliva               Largo  FL            5096    60   F       2 60-64               33:13.4     34:28.9     11:07/M
    436    Glen Pettersen                    Dunedin  FL          4636    44   M      40 40-44               33:14.0     34:56.2     11:16/M
    437    Juliet McDevitt                   Westerville  OH      4533    10   F       1  0-11               33:16.6     35:09.9     11:20/M
    438    Erin Root                         Palm Harbor  FL      4701    40   F      32 40-44               33:16.8     34:12.4     11:02/M
    439    Chris Clogston                    Clearwater  FL       4145    51   F      15 50-54               33:16.8     34:43.3     11:12/M
    440    Leanne Stibbard                   Trinity  FL          4789    38   F      42 35-39               33:17.4     33:30.9     10:48/M
    441    Regena Burgner                    Palm Harbor  FL      4103    39   F      43 35-39               33:17.4     33:30.6     10:48/M
    442    Jessica Gonzalez                  Brandon  FL          4297    36   F      44 35-39               33:17.6     35:43.2     11:31/M
    443    Jerri Kruep                       Odessa  FL           6080    38   F      45 35-39               33:21.4     34:29.9     11:07/M
    444    Michelle Day                      Clearwater  FL       4198    40   F      33 40-44               33:23.0     34:30.3     11:08/M
    445    Sarah Major                       Lago  FL             4508    31   F      41 30-34               33:23.1     33:42.7     10:52/M
    446    Pat Sielski                       Safety Harbor  FL    4754    51   F      16 50-54               33:24.4     34:03.9     10:59/M
    447    Karen Graff                       Tampa  FL            5013    39   F      46 35-39               33:26.9     33:58.3     10:57/M
    448    Paul Weinstein                    Tampa  FL            4878    44   M      41 40-44               33:27.7     35:14.3     11:22/M
    449    Za Johnson                        Ozona  FL            4402    54   F      17 50-54               33:29.9     33:47.4     10:54/M
    450    Brandon Stracener                 Clearwater  FL       4790    36   M      24 35-39               33:30.2     34:39.4     11:11/M
    451    Raechal Friess                    Clearwater  FL       5003    43   F      34 40-44               33:31.3     35:57.6     11:36/M
    452    Cecil Riddle                      Clearwater  FL       4675    43   M      42 40-44               33:31.7     34:45.5     11:13/M
    453    Gloria Stracener                  Clearwater  FL       4791    28   F      37 25-29               33:31.9     34:41.4     11:11/M
    454    Catalina Bair                     Tampa  FL            4041    36   F      47 35-39               33:33.2     36:06.3     11:39/M
    455    Audrey Mclendon                   Palm Harbor  FL      6102    33   F      42 30-34               33:33.8     33:50.5     10:55/M
    456    Maria ThomS                       Land O Lakes  FL     4814    55   F      10 55-59               33:33.9     33:38.1     10:51/M
    457    Arielle Adams                     Winter Haven  FL     4007    23   F      16 18-24               33:34.6     35:18.7     11:23/M
    458    Edward Curran                     Clearwater  FL       4182    65   M       5 65-69               33:37.7     34:44.7     11:12/M
    459    Lindsay Chatleain                 Clearwater  FL       4966    31   F      43 30-34               33:39.1     35:42.1     11:31/M
    460    Anthony Smith                     Clearwater  FL       4768    25   M      24 25-29               33:39.4     35:55.2     11:35/M
    461    Suzanne Reyes                     Tampa  FL            4672    30   F      44 30-34               33:39.5     35:58.8     11:36/M
    462    Brian Delgado                     Tampa  FL            4202    29   M      25 25-29               33:39.9     35:58.8     11:36/M
    463    Catalina Andujar                  Palm Harbor  FL      4023    25   F      38 25-29               33:41.3     35:14.1     11:22/M
    464    Paula Scott                       Valrico  FL          4740    45   F      33 45-49               33:45.1     34:38.1     11:10/M
    465    Bethann Vick                      New Port Richey  FL  4850    41   F      35 40-44               33:45.5     35:22.1     11:25/M
    466    Cam Metccalf                      Tampa  FL            5080    48   M      26 45-49               33:47.0     34:30.5     11:08/M
    467    Donovan Wood                      Clearwater  FL       5153    12   M       6 12-14               33:48.7     34:46.8     11:13/M
    468    Craig Irish                       Fort Myers  FL       4385    48   M      27 45-49               33:49.7     34:04.0     10:59/M
    469    Jason Parrish                     Tampa  FL            4622    32   M      29 30-34               33:49.8     35:58.1     11:36/M
    470    Rob Steeg                         Palm Harbor  FL      5127    19   M       9 18-24               33:50.4     34:07.0     11:00/M
    471    Donna Pascoe                      St Petersburg  FL    4625    63   F       3 60-64               33:50.7     34:02.1     10:59/M
    472    Joshua Hausman                    Arcadia  FL          5025    37   M      25 35-39               33:52.4     35:27.2     11:26/M
    473    Yvette Acosta MacMillan           Tampa  FL            6002    57   F      11 55-59               33:57.5     35:36.1     11:29/M
    474    Kristin Martin                    Safety Harbor  FL    6097    44   F      36 40-44               33:57.5     35:05.9     11:19/M
    475    Jack Schabert                     Tampa  FL            4722    26   M      26 25-29               33:57.6     36:27.6     11:45/M
    476    Robert Henry                      Brechin, Ontario, C  4355    66   M       6 65-69               34:04.0     36:23.4     11:44/M
    477    Brittney Poole                    Riverview  FL        6122    26   F      39 25-29               34:04.8     35:01.7     11:18/M
    478    Stephanie Brandt                  Tampa  FL            6014    24   F      17 18-24               34:07.3     35:07.5     11:20/M
    479    Jacob Gordon                      Tampa  FL            6059    24   M      10 18-24               34:08.1     35:08.1     11:20/M
    480    Mark Scott                        Tampa  FL            4738    41   M      43 40-44               34:08.5     34:08.5     11:01/M
    481    Carole Lark                       Palm Harbor  FL      5060    41   F      37 40-44               34:15.4     36:09.2     11:40/M
    482    Adam Wilkinson                    Tampa  FL            6170    41   M      44 40-44               34:20.1     35:41.1     11:31/M
    483    Cara Fitzpatrick                  Saint Petersburg  F  4998    34   F      45 30-34               34:21.5     34:42.3     11:12/M
    484    Gary Scevola                      Palm Harbor  FL      6133    40   M      45 40-44               34:21.5     35:41.4     11:31/M
    485    Ernie Dinkel                      Tampa  FL            6034    69   M       7 65-69               34:21.7     34:51.2     11:15/M
    486    Kym Householder                   Safety Harbor  FL    4371    40   F      38 40-44               34:21.8     35:53.0     11:35/M
    487    Skip Sprague                      Palm Harbor  FL      4783    41   M      46 40-44               34:22.6     35:41.1     11:31/M
    488    Carlos Ocasio                     Hudson  FL           6116    49   M      28 45-49               34:23.2     35:43.3     11:31/M
    489    Samuel Davis                      Clearwater  FL       4197    32   M      30 30-34               34:23.2     35:22.6     11:25/M
    490    Angela Davis                      Clearwater  FL       4192    32   F      46 30-34               34:23.5     35:23.1     11:25/M
    491    Norasha-Nya Burton                Zephyrhills  FL      6018    30   F      47 30-34               34:24.1     35:25.3     11:25/M
    492    Kristen Madison                   Palm Harbor  FL      5066    44   F      39 40-44               34:25.6     35:02.4     11:18/M
    493    Anika Williams-Lockhart           Tampa  FL            4892    34   F      48 30-34               34:27.4     35:32.3     11:28/M
    494    Danielle Godshall                 Tampa  FL            6057    31   F      49 30-34               34:28.3     35:46.0     11:32/M
    495    Nina Warshofsky                   Clearwater  FL       4868    48   F      34 45-49               34:28.9     35:32.6     11:28/M
    496    Jill Whitney                      Safety Harbor  FL    4887    52   F      18 50-54               34:29.2     35:33.2     11:28/M
    497    Damary Barrero                    Caracas              4939    36   F      48 35-39               34:29.3     34:29.3     11:07/M
    498    Charles Bracey                    Clearwater  FL       4088    51   M      19 50-54               34:30.1     35:50.4     11:34/M
    499    Debbie Riddle                     Clearwater  FL       4676    40   F      40 40-44               34:30.4     35:44.7     11:32/M
    500    Constantina Karagiannis           Tampa  FL            4421    41   F      41 40-44               34:30.7     36:32.9     11:47/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Doris Bracey                      Clearwater  FL       4089    55   F      12 55-59               34:30.9     35:50.9     11:34/M
    502    Kristin Kliem                     Canton  OH           6079    44   F      42 40-44               34:34.0     36:52.0     11:54/M
    503    Scott Norris                      Largo  FL            4602    35   M      26 35-39               34:36.8     35:45.1     11:32/M
    504    Sunshine High                     Clearwater  FL       5036    34   F      50 30-34               34:38.1     34:48.1     11:14/M
    505    John Vest                         Clearwater  FL       5141    49   M      29 45-49               34:40.2     36:06.9     11:39/M
    506    Staisy Kibart                     Tampa  FL            6075    27   F      40 25-29               34:42.3     34:54.8     11:15/M
    507    Luke Funair                       Palm Harbor  FL      5004    12   M       7 12-14               34:42.7     35:26.5     11:26/M
    508    Meredith Osborne                  New Port Richey  FL  5098    36   F      49 35-39               34:43.7     35:31.5     11:27/M
    509    Debra Aalberg                     Tampa  FL            4002    43   F      43 40-44               34:44.2     36:47.3     11:52/M
    510    Freddy Beegle                     Trinity  FL          4050    14   M       8 12-14               34:44.9     36:14.5     11:41/M
    511    Inge Sanders                      Largo  FL            5116    51   F      19 50-54               34:46.5     35:07.4     11:20/M
    512    Tammy Mulrain                     Parrish  FL          6112    42   F      44 40-44               34:48.1     36:42.9     11:50/M
    513    Brad Whitney                      Safety Harbor  FL    4886    49   M      30 45-49               34:52.8     35:56.9     11:35/M
    514    Amy Cason                         Odessa  FL           4963    47   F      35 45-49               34:53.5     36:57.1     11:55/M
    515    Mary Reeber                       Tampa  FL            4667    38   F      50 35-39               34:53.6     35:52.9     11:34/M
    516    Dania Reeber                      Lutz  FL             4666    23   F      18 18-24               34:53.7     35:53.0     11:35/M
    517    Jonathan Myers                    Palm Harbor  FL      4590    50   M      20 50-54               34:54.4     36:45.5     11:51/M
    518    Carole Torreano                   Largo  FL            4820    66   F       2 65-69               34:56.3     35:15.8     11:22/M
    519    Reagan Cosper                     Palm Harbor  FL      4163    16   F       4 15-17               34:56.9     35:09.3     11:20/M
    520    Savi Thach                        St. Petersburg  FL   4809    34   F      51 30-34               34:58.7     38:07.6     12:18/M
    521    Kelly Moseley                     Land O Lakes  FL     5167    45   F      36 45-49               35:00.9     35:41.8     11:31/M
    522    Kallie Heckathorn                 Largo  FL            5026    17   F       5 15-17               35:01.5     35:17.4     11:23/M
    523    Paula Saathoff                    Palm Harbor  FL      5114    47   F      37 45-49               35:01.6     37:08.9     11:59/M
    524    Kimberly Dreyfuss                 Clearwater  FL       4992    37   F      51 35-39               35:02.0     35:20.1     11:24/M
    525    Denise Lewis                      Holiday  FL          4484    50   F      20 50-54               35:04.8     35:53.7     11:35/M
    526    Scott Lewis                       Holdiay  FL          4486    50   M      21 50-54               35:04.8     35:53.5     11:35/M
    527    Cindy Thatcher                    New Port Richey  FL  6155    46   F      38 45-49               35:06.4     37:06.0     11:58/M
    528    Tanya Lenhardt                    New Port Richey  FL  6086    45   F      39 45-49               35:06.8     37:07.5     11:58/M
    529    Emily Zuckerman                   Tampa  FL            4922    26   F      41 25-29               35:09.3     35:47.1     11:33/M
    530    Nancy Dickman                     Palm Harbor  FL      6033    58   F      13 55-59               35:11.5     35:44.7     11:32/M
    531    Rick Albritton                    Tampa  FL            6004    33   M      31 30-34               35:14.2     37:10.5     11:59/M
    532    Mary Foley                        Clearwater  FL       4259    52   F      21 50-54               35:14.7     35:55.0     11:35/M
    533    Brandon Adams                     Winter Haven  FL     4008    24   M      11 18-24               35:19.3     35:19.3     11:24/M
    534    Gaurav Reshamwala                 New Port Richey  FL  4670    33   M      32 30-34               35:21.4     37:45.2     12:11/M
    535    Jarrid Crews                      Wesley Chapel  FL    4175    35   M      27 35-39               35:22.5     36:52.4     11:54/M
    536    Diedra Hery                       St. Petersburg  FL   5032    24   F      19 18-24               35:23.6     37:46.4     12:11/M
    537    Lisa Freeman                      Tarpon Springs  FL   4267    45   F      40 45-49               35:23.9     38:02.5     12:16/M
    538    Christy Smith                     Seminole  FL         4769    44   F      45 40-44               35:26.1     37:28.5     12:05/M
    539    Steven Strickland                 Clearwater  FL       4793    33   M      33 30-34               35:28.1     37:39.9     12:09/M
    540    Olga Zapata                       Brandon  FL          4917    33   F      52 30-34               35:31.6     38:14.0     12:20/M
    541    Rodrigo Paredes                   Brandon  FL          4621    37   M      28 35-39               35:32.0     38:13.3     12:20/M
    542    John Nixon                                             4918    32   M      34 30-34               35:32.4     38:14.3     12:20/M
    543    Ericka Posyton                    Clearwater  FL       4647    21   F      20 18-24               35:35.0     36:45.3     11:51/M
    544    Kiley Johnston                    Safety Harbor  FL    4404    40   F      46 40-44               35:36.8     36:02.9     11:37/M
    545    Morgan Fisk                       Clearwater  FL       4255    32   F      53 30-34               35:39.1     36:49.2     11:53/M
    546    Jessica Hunt                      Tampa  FL            4381    26   F      42 25-29               35:40.4     36:13.5     11:41/M
    547    Sharon Shanahan                   New Port Richey  FL  4745    65   F       3 65-69               35:41.2     36:05.7     11:38/M
    548    Sandy Everett                     Palm Harbor  FL      4237    55   F      14 55-59               35:41.2     36:16.3     11:42/M
    549    Gina Lombardo Gold                Trinity  FL          4489    31   F      54 30-34               35:43.2     36:36.5     11:48/M
    550    Nicole Irish                      Fort Myers  FL       4386    50   F      22 50-54               35:44.0     35:58.3     11:36/M
    551    Karen Smuz                        Holiday  FL          4774    61   F       4 60-64               35:44.3     36:19.1     11:43/M
    552    Melissa Hempfling                 Tarpon Springs  FL   5029    41   F      47 40-44               35:45.1     37:38.9     12:08/M
    553    Greg Long                         Sarasota  FL         4490    37   M      29 35-39               35:47.2     36:46.8     11:52/M
    554    Pam Long                          Sarasota  FL         4492    39   F      52 35-39               35:47.9     36:45.8     11:51/M
    555    Mary Campbell                     Saint Petersburg  F  4959    59   F      15 55-59               35:48.0     37:46.7     12:11/M
    556    Dan Bodack                        Lutz  FL             4950    33   M      35 30-34               35:48.9     36:36.2     11:48/M
    557    Sean Christofferson               Clearwater  FL       4143    25   M      27 25-29               35:50.2     36:22.9     11:44/M
    558    Nora Dublino                      Tarpon Springs  FL   4218    50   F      23 50-54               35:50.3     36:08.5     11:39/M
    559    Kayla Barkalow                    Clearwater  FL       4043    26   F      43 25-29               35:50.7     36:23.3     11:44/M
    560    Tom Mackinnon                     Land O Lakes  FL     5065    55   M      11 55-59               35:51.6     36:38.4     11:49/M
    561    Patrick LaRocko                   Clearwater  FL       5062    59   M      12 55-59               35:51.8     36:06.6     11:39/M
    562    Alicia Alexander                  Largo  FL            4014    36   F      53 35-39               35:53.4     36:34.6     11:48/M
    563    Fred Daus                         Clearwater  FL       4190    40   M      47 40-44               35:54.0     36:35.2     11:48/M
    564    Erin McDonald                     Palm Harbor  FL      4535    25   F      44 25-29               35:58.8     38:09.4     12:18/M
    565    Cody Tate                         Seffner  FL          4805    35   M      30 35-39               36:00.0     37:00.6     11:56/M
    566    Frank Armitage                    Clearwater  FL       4032    45   M      31 45-49               36:03.6     36:48.8     11:52/M
    567    Patrick McCormick                 New Port Richey  FL  4531    47   M      32 45-49               36:04.7     36:43.1     11:51/M
    568    Vincent Schwerer                  Clearwater  FL       4735    50   M      22 50-54               36:04.9     36:56.6     11:55/M
    569    Margaret Kus                      Tampa  FL            5057    37   F      54 35-39               36:05.7     37:12.8     12:00/M
    570    Kaye Foster                       Clearwater  FL       4261    51   F      24 50-54               36:06.1     36:13.6     11:41/M
    571    Patrick Wallis                    Palm Harbor  FL      5144    48   M      33 45-49               36:07.4     36:44.5     11:51/M
    572    Estefania Wallis                  Palm Harbor  FL      5143    27   F      45 25-29               36:07.6     36:44.8     11:51/M
    573    Cristi Jackson                    Safety Harbor  FL    4387    34   F      55 30-34               36:09.3     36:31.8     11:47/M
    574    Tom Venad                         Tampa  FL            5140    41   M      48 40-44               36:09.4     37:55.1     12:14/M
    575    Wendy Smith                       New Port Richey  FL  5125    37   F      55 35-39               36:09.6     36:29.6     11:46/M
    576    Michael Hackelton                 Nanjemoy  MD         4325    49   M      34 45-49               36:10.6     36:39.5     11:49/M
    577    Kelly Knowlton                    Carpentersville  IL  4435    36   F      56 35-39               36:10.8     36:28.9     11:46/M
    578    Cristin Younker                   Tampa  FL            4913    48   F      41 45-49               36:12.0     37:28.5     12:05/M
    579    Debbie Hausman                    Arcadia  FL          5024    35   F      57 35-39               36:13.0     37:44.4     12:10/M
    580    Shannon Bertels                   Clearwater  FL       4061    25   F      46 25-29               36:14.2     37:44.5     12:10/M
    581    Pat Sanchez                       Spring Hill  FL      4714    52   F      25 50-54               36:16.8     37:30.7     12:06/M
    582    Cheryl Lee                        Tarpon Springs  FL   4472    49   F      42 45-49               36:17.3     37:49.6     12:12/M
    583    Melissa Traum                     Palm Harbor  FL      4827    31   F      56 30-34               36:17.8     37:49.6     12:12/M
    584    Collin Feinberg                                        5187    21   M      12 18-24               36:19.6     38:17.9     12:21/M
    585    Michelle Garrett                  Odessa  FL           5164    36   F      58 35-39               36:19.9     38:21.6     12:22/M
    586    Dana Palla                        St. Petersburg  FL   4619    47   F      43 45-49               36:22.5     37:04.7     11:57/M
    587    Alexandra Ramos                   Tampa  FL            4657    16   F       6 15-17               36:22.5     38:47.8     12:31/M
    588    Donna Sanchez                     Lakeland  FL         4711    44   F      48 40-44               36:22.8     38:26.0     12:24/M
    589    Danielle Arthur                   Tampa  FL            4035    24   F      21 18-24               36:23.6     38:06.1     12:17/M
    590    Tiffany Boucher                   New Port Richey  FL  4083    32   F      57 30-34               36:23.7     37:05.7     11:58/M
    591    Alexandra Torto                   New Port Richey  FL  4823    24   F      22 18-24               36:27.1     39:09.5     12:38/M
    592    Michael Cook                      Tampa  FL            4160    55   M      13 55-59               36:28.3     38:54.1     12:33/M
    593    Cristina Jones                    Tampa  FL            5047    54   F      26 50-54               36:30.2     38:51.7     12:32/M
    594    Amanda Patanow                    Saint Petersburg  F  4626    38   F      59 35-39               36:30.7     36:46.3     11:52/M
    595    Jordan Beil                       Clearwater  FL       4052    33   M      36 30-34               36:33.4     39:12.8     12:39/M
    596    Joe Rodriguez                     Winter Park  FL      4694    40   F      49 40-44               36:38.2     38:31.9     12:25/M
    597    Alyssa Oconnor                    Clearwater  FL       5094    13   F       5 12-14               36:39.9     38:53.0     12:33/M
    598    Mary LaRussa                      Palm Harbor  FL      4463    50   F      27 50-54               36:40.1     37:07.9     11:58/M
    599    Bonnie Moore                      ROSCOE  IL           4567    74   F       1 70-74               36:40.3     38:48.3     12:31/M
    600    Shannon Crews                     Wesley Chapel  FL    6027    35   F      60 35-39               36:41.1     36:41.1     11:50/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    Kris Dolen                        Tampa  FL            4988    27   M      28 25-29               36:42.0     37:17.5     12:02/M
    602    Tiffany McLauchlin                Largo  FL            4540    35   F      61 35-39               36:43.5     38:33.6     12:26/M
    603    Eugene Ledford                    Clearwater  FL       4469    70   M       3 70-74               36:45.3     38:39.3     12:28/M
    604    Susan Mitchell                    Tampa  FL            4561    64   F       5 60-64               36:45.4     37:37.2     12:08/M
    605    Lori Casalvieri                   Beverly Hills  FL    4129    55   F      16 55-59               36:45.8     38:10.8     12:19/M
    606    Pat Oconnor                       Palm Harbor  FL      5095    58   F      17 55-59               36:46.3     37:10.3     11:59/M
    607    Stanley Lesniak                   Ridley Park  PA      4482    65   M       8 65-69               36:47.3     37:52.7     12:13/M
    608    Nathan Kallarackal                Tampa  FL            5049    11   M       2  0-11               36:48.0     38:56.3     12:34/M
    609    Jaison Dominic                    Tampa  FL            4989    43   M      49 40-44               36:48.1     38:56.3     12:34/M
    610    Jeanne Chase                      St. Pete Beach  FL   4965    66   F       4 65-69               36:49.3     38:36.8     12:27/M
    611    Kiki Bergman                      Tampa  FL            4945    41   F      50 40-44               36:50.8     38:15.3     12:20/M
    612    Debbie Brandt                     Palm Harbor  FL      4091    55   F      18 55-59               36:51.4     37:13.7     12:00/M
    613    Danielle Jarrett                  Land O Lakes  FL     6068    36   F      62 35-39               36:53.5     38:24.4     12:23/M
    614    Behiye Tapan-Chettri              Safety Harbor  FL    4802    53   F      28 50-54               36:54.8     37:32.5     12:06/M
    615    Shannon Sinai                     Tampa  FL            4763    30   F      58 30-34               37:05.4     38:39.3     12:28/M
    616    Charlie Jones                     Tampa  FL            5046    53   M      23 50-54               37:06.1     39:35.5     12:46/M
    617    Sherri McLauchlin                 St Petersburg  FL    4539    51   F      29 50-54               37:06.9     38:57.3     12:34/M
    618    Lisa Murfield                     Odessa  FL           4585    56   F      19 55-59               37:11.8     37:34.0     12:07/M
    619    Allie Dublino                     Tarpon Springs  FL   4217    15   F       7 15-17               37:12.2     37:30.6     12:06/M
    620    Monty Seidler                     Palm Harbor  FL      6137    64   M      11 60-64               37:13.2     39:00.9     12:35/M
    621    Christopher King                  Safety Harbor  FL    4430    32   M      37 30-34               37:15.0     39:34.7     12:46/M
    622    Betsy Wilson                      Palm Harbor  FL      4895    33   F      59 30-34               37:16.2     38:18.3     12:21/M
    623    Jessica Spivey                    SPRING HILL  FL      4782    29   F      47 25-29               37:18.2     37:34.4     12:07/M
    624    Alison Weiler                     Dunedin  FL          4877    30   F      60 30-34               37:20.3     39:32.8     12:45/M
    625    April King                        Safety Harbor  FL    4429    28   F      48 25-29               37:20.4     39:37.9     12:47/M
    626    Jen Marin                         Saint Petersburg  F  4517    36   F      63 35-39               37:20.5     38:53.8     12:33/M
    627    Matt Croft                        Clearwater  FL       4176    32   M      38 30-34               37:20.8     39:09.7     12:38/M
    628    Rosalie Ledford                   Clearwater  FL       4470    68   F       5 65-69               37:24.9     38:37.9     12:27/M
    629    Cathy Curylo                      Schaumburg  IL       4184    49   F      44 45-49               37:26.4     40:00.4     12:54/M
    630    Thomas Moore                      Roscoe  IL           4572    82   M       1 80-99               37:29.6     37:29.6     12:05/M
    631    Chris Pranschke                   Tarpon Springs  FL   4648    36   M      31 35-39               37:29.8     39:26.9     12:43/M
    632    Alicia Elliott                    Seffner  FL          6040    32   F      61 30-34               37:31.2     39:21.0     12:42/M
    633    Susan Sullivan                    Dunedin  FL          5129    49   F      45 45-49               37:33.0     37:57.0     12:15/M
    634    David McBride                     Clearwater  FL       5071    26   M      29 25-29               37:34.1     37:49.4     12:12/M
    635    Rahul Chettri                     Safety Harbor  FL    4140    56   M      14 55-59               37:34.2     37:34.2     12:07/M
    636    Nicholas Taylor                   Tampa  FL            5132    24   M      13 18-24               37:34.3     38:39.7     12:28/M
    637    Shauna McBride                    Gainesville  FL      5072    24   F      23 18-24               37:34.4     37:49.3     12:12/M
    638    Tymber Taylor                     Tampa  FL            5133    24   F      24 18-24               37:35.1     38:40.2     12:28/M
    639    Nydia Villafane                   Land O Lakes  FL     4852    41   F      51 40-44               37:35.9     38:13.0     12:20/M
    640    Cynthia Miner                     Dunedin  FL          4557    27   F      49 25-29               37:36.1     40:06.1     12:56/M
    641    Kevin Miner                       Dunedin  FL          4558    30   M      39 30-34               37:36.4     40:06.5     12:56/M
    642    Elizabeth Meyers                  St Petersburg  FL    4550    38   F      64 35-39               37:38.1     37:53.2     12:13/M
    643    JoAnna Everson                    Seminole  FL         4238    38   F      65 35-39               37:38.2     37:48.5     12:12/M
    644    Shari Mereness                    Riverview  FL        6106    52   F      30 50-54               37:41.5     39:38.2     12:47/M
    645    Racheal Segretto                  Clearwater  FL       5122    32   F      62 30-34               37:42.0     39:55.9     12:53/M
    646    Gordy Mereness                    Riverview  FL        6105    55   M      15 55-59               37:42.5     39:38.0     12:47/M
    647    Jeff Clogston                     Clearwater  FL       4146    49   M      35 45-49               37:42.7     39:09.5     12:38/M
    648    Colleen Gorecki                   Safety Harbor  FL    4302    40   F      52 40-44               37:44.4     40:08.7     12:57/M
    649    Loretta Marcelli                  Seminole  FL         4515    47   F      46 45-49               37:45.7     39:00.4     12:35/M
    650    Doug Hicks                        Tampa  FL            5035    75   M       1 75-79               37:49.6     38:20.1     12:22/M
    651    Amy Ward                          Dunedin  FL          4864    38   F      66 35-39               37:54.1     39:34.3     12:46/M
    652    Glicy Colby                       Safety Harbor  FL    4153    37   F      67 35-39               37:54.2     40:34.5     13:05/M
    653    CIndy Hadick                      Brandon  FL          4327    57   F      20 55-59               37:55.3     38:12.7     12:19/M
    654    Jennifer Solano                   Seffner  FL          6148    33   F      63 30-34               37:57.0     38:41.0     12:29/M
    655    Joan Benedetto                    Hackettstown  NJ     4054    68   F       6 65-69               37:59.3     39:05.0     12:36/M
    656    Maraquet Edquid                   Riverview  FL        4994    43   F      53 40-44               38:00.6     40:45.4     13:09/M
    657    Nicole Foster                     Clearwater  FL       4262    25   M      30 25-29               38:00.7     38:28.0     12:25/M
    658    Andi Washington                   Sarasota  FL         5145    43   F      54 40-44               38:01.0     38:59.6     12:35/M
    659    Suasan Guarino                    Safety Harbor  FL    4321    51   F      31 50-54               38:02.4     39:43.1     12:49/M
    660    Crystal Wilson                    Ocala  FL            6172    53   F      32 50-54               38:05.4     38:05.4     12:17/M
    661    Lori O'Connor                     New Port Richey  FL  4605    45   F      47 45-49               38:09.0     38:52.5     12:32/M
    662    Anthony Caselnova                 Tampa  FL            6021    25   M      31 25-29               38:09.6     39:32.2     12:45/M
    663    Nanette Dolsen                    Wesley Chapel  FL    4210    46   F      48 45-49               38:09.8     40:21.3     13:01/M
    664    Lisa Fairchild                    Tampa  FL            4240    33   F      64 30-34               38:11.7     39:40.9     12:48/M
    665    Mike Cernak                       Clearwater  FL       6023    42   M      50 40-44               38:13.6     40:01.2     12:55/M
    666    Wilberto Rosario Jr               Largo  FL            4703    35   M      32 35-39               38:14.3     39:56.7     12:53/M
    667    Myke Hanna                        New Port Richey  FL  4338    45   M      36 45-49               38:17.1     40:07.5     12:56/M
    668    Patricia Guzman                   Palm City  FL        5019    51   F      33 50-54               38:26.5     39:57.7     12:53/M
    669    Taryn Burchett                    Punta Gorda  FL      6017    28   F      50 25-29               38:29.2     39:14.5     12:39/M
    670    Theresa Kelly                     Sarasota  FL         5052    62   F       6 60-64               38:33.8     40:49.9     13:10/M
    671    Casey Woodruff                    PALM HARBOR  FL      5154    47   F      49 45-49               38:34.2     39:41.1     12:48/M
    672    May Thach                         St.Petersburg  FL    4808    23   F      25 18-24               38:39.1     41:47.4     13:29/M
    673    Richard LeBeau                    Largo  FL            4466    71   M       4 70-74               38:39.2     38:59.2     12:35/M
    674    Charles Ponder                    St Petersburg  FL    4645    37   M      33 35-39               38:39.7     39:17.1     12:40/M
    675    Iden Sinai                        Tampa  FL            4762    29   M      32 25-29               38:39.9     38:39.9     12:28/M
    676    Jennifer Danyluk                  Seminole  FL         5188    33   F      65 30-34               38:41.7     39:58.5     12:54/M
    677    Kimberly Williams                 Kanapolis  NC        4890    53   F      34 50-54               38:42.4     41:19.2     13:20/M
    678    Deborah Bradshaw                  China Grove  NC      4090    60   F       7 60-64               38:42.7     41:19.2     13:20/M
    679    Timothy Vinoski                   Tampa  FL            4854    55   M      16 55-59               38:43.0     41:19.5     13:20/M
    680    PAUL BOSCO                        TARPON SPRINGS  FL   4079    59   M      17 55-59               38:43.9     40:19.6     13:00/M
    681    Dale Schweinsberg                 New Port Richey  FL  4732    55   M      18 55-59               38:49.1     38:49.1     12:31/M
    682    Ashley Glass                      Tarpon Springs  FL   4294    31   F      66 30-34               38:50.2     40:38.4     13:06/M
    683    Catalina Gonzalez                 Clearwater  FL       5012    39   F      68 35-39               38:50.4     39:47.3     12:50/M
    684    Mark Everett                      Palm Harbor  FL      4236    58   M      19 55-59               38:53.1     39:24.3     12:43/M
    685    Amanda Cooley                     Clearwater  FL       4968    29   F      51 25-29               38:53.4     39:05.3     12:36/M
    686    Carlos Ayala                      Saint Petersburg  F  5183    37   M      34 35-39               38:54.9     40:22.4     13:01/M
    687    Sara Lin                          Tampa  FL            4488    32   F      67 30-34               38:55.5     39:57.7     12:53/M
    688    Heather Sipple                    New Port Richey  FL  6145    48   F      50 45-49               38:56.6     41:17.3     13:19/M
    689    Gay Hazlewood                     HOLIDAY  FL          4349    63   F       8 60-64               38:57.0     39:47.9     12:50/M
    690    Darren Ross                       Largo  FL            4704    47   M      37 45-49               38:59.0     41:01.2     13:14/M
    691    Rebecca Kyeretwie                 Land O Lakes  FL     4445    43   F      55 40-44               38:59.7     39:03.3     12:36/M
    692    Max Artman                        Lakeland  FL         4036    48   F      51 45-49               39:04.7     39:37.5     12:47/M
    693    Maddie Weible                     Safety Harbor  FL    4875    12   F       6 12-14               39:05.0     39:54.7     12:52/M
    694    Jabreea Johnson                   Tampa  FL            4401    15   F       8 15-17               39:05.3     40:28.6     13:03/M
    695    Jonathan Friess                   Clearwater  FL       5002    13   M       9 12-14               39:05.7     41:32.6     13:24/M
    696    Jennifer Cofield                  Clearwater  FL       4148    41   F      56 40-44               39:06.3     39:52.0     12:52/M
    697    Kayla Brasch                      Clermont  FL         6015    28   F      52 25-29               39:07.2     39:07.2     12:37/M
    698    Leslie Dernulc                    Highland  IN         4206    49   F      52 45-49               39:09.0     41:41.7     13:27/M
    699    Lydia Weible                      Safety Harbor  FL    4874     9   F       2  0-11               39:10.1     40:01.0     12:55/M
    700    Xiomaira Webster                  St Petersburg  FL    5148    41   F      57 40-44               39:10.5     39:34.0     12:46/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    701    Sean Colby                        Safety Harbor  FL    4152    40   M      51 40-44               39:11.2     41:51.4     13:30/M
    702    Sue Brown                         Livingston  TX       4098    72   F       2 70-74               39:16.2     39:56.4     12:53/M
    703    James Hampton                     Tampa  FL            4335    52   M      24 50-54               39:17.2     42:15.5     13:38/M
    704    Melissa Weible                    Safety Harbor  FL    4876    43   F      58 40-44               39:20.2     40:10.1     12:57/M
    705    Jan Luck                          Riverview  FL        4497    56   F      21 55-59               39:20.3     39:20.3     12:41/M
    706    Aubrey Kanoski                    Largo  FL            4420    27   F      53 25-29               39:22.2     40:57.6     13:13/M
    707    Kelly Renaud                      Palm Harbor  FL      4669    43   F      59 40-44               39:22.8     41:24.8     13:21/M
    708    Cindy Miller                      Clearwater  FL       4555    60   F       9 60-64               39:22.9     39:47.9     12:50/M
    709    Sandi Burke-Taylor                Palm Harbor  FL      4104    48   F      53 45-49               39:23.1     39:53.8     12:52/M
    710    Kristin Powell                    Crystal River  FL    6125    39   F      69 35-39               39:24.8     40:53.5     13:11/M
    711    Erin Anderson                     Riverview  FL        4931    27   F      54 25-29               39:25.7     39:55.6     12:53/M
    712    Kayleigh Crowell                  Kathleen  FL         4975    21   F      26 18-24               39:27.3     41:41.4     13:27/M
    713    Carla Uhlenbrauck                 Safety Harbor  FL    4841    43   F      60 40-44               39:32.4     39:59.4     12:54/M
    714    Chris Rizzo                       Northport  FL        4688    28   M      33 25-29               39:33.0     40:28.7     13:03/M
    715    Carrie Watson                     New Port Richey  FL  5182    41   F      61 40-44               39:39.8     41:30.1     13:23/M
    716    Jamie Cowens                      Pinellas Park  FL    4169    31   F      68 30-34               39:41.2     40:20.0     13:01/M
    717    Jonathan Cox                      Tampa  FL            4171    41   M      52 40-44               39:42.6     41:35.9     13:25/M
    718    Nicole Tapia                      Tampa  FL            4803    28   F      55 25-29               39:43.2     40:22.2     13:01/M
    719    Carol White                       Treasure Island  FL  4882    68   F       7 65-69               39:44.2     40:07.3     12:56/M
    720    Dayna Dennington                  Safety Harbor  FL    4205    32   F      69 30-34               39:48.9     40:03.2     12:55/M
    721    Tami Collinsworth                 Largo  FL            4157    43   F      62 40-44               39:49.6     40:18.2     13:00/M
    722    Melisa Cameron                    Hoffman Estates  IL  4115    49   F      54 45-49               39:53.5     42:27.1     13:42/M
    723    Lisa Punzo                        Tampa  FL            4650    39   F      70 35-39               39:53.6     41:07.8     13:16/M
    724    Carrie Tauscher                   Largo  FL            4806    34   F      70 30-34               39:55.9     41:54.1     13:31/M
    725    Michelle Scott                    Tampa  FL            4739    44   F      63 40-44               39:55.9     40:52.8     13:11/M
    726    Bob McKenna                       Largo  FL            4538    68   M       9 65-69               39:56.9     41:53.7     13:31/M
    727    Cuinn Crawford                    Oldsmar  FL          4173    17   M       2 15-17               39:57.1     40:14.4     12:59/M
    728    Tasha Sullivan                    Tampa  FL            4797    47   F      55 45-49               39:57.5     40:52.3     13:11/M
    729    Penny Laret                       Odessa  FL           4462    13   F       7 12-14               39:57.6     40:24.9     13:02/M
    730    Brian Sullivan                    Tampa  FL            4795    50   M      25 50-54               39:58.0     40:52.6     13:11/M
    731    Daniel Lester                     Saint Petersburg  F  4483    45   M      38 45-49               40:01.8     40:47.8     13:09/M
    732    Linda Schwerer                    Clearwater  FL       4734    49   F      56 45-49               40:05.2     40:57.0     13:13/M
    733    Amy Skinner                       Huntley  IL          4765    40   F      64 40-44               40:05.7     42:40.0     13:46/M
    734    KELLY REEB                        TAMPA  FL            4665    40   F      65 40-44               40:06.4     41:51.0     13:30/M
    735    Jennifer Burtt                    New Port Richey  FL  4109    34   F      71 30-34               40:07.4     42:22.2     13:40/M
    736    Steve Byrd                        Port Richey  FL      4111    43   M      53 40-44               40:12.3     42:08.4     13:35/M
    737    Sharlene Gill Byrd                Port Richey  FL      4291    38   F      71 35-39               40:13.1     42:08.5     13:35/M
    738    Christy Pelletier                 St. Petersburg  FL   6120    16   F       9 15-17               40:13.5     42:41.9     13:46/M
    739    Julie Vuu                         Pinellas Park  FL    4858    23   F      27 18-24               40:26.7     43:41.9     14:05/M
    740    Thuy Luong                        Kenneth City  FL     4501    22   F      28 18-24               40:27.0     43:44.4     14:06/M
    741    Karen France                      Clearwater  FL       4263    66   F       8 65-69               40:28.5     41:21.3     13:20/M
    742    Sharon Dorish                     Ruskin  FL           4990    49   F      57 45-49               40:31.9     41:46.3     13:28/M
    743    Victoria Lescota                  Clearwater  FL       4480    20   F      29 18-24               40:32.5     41:00.0     13:14/M
    744    Jamie Seagren                     Apollo Beach  FL     5121    50   F      35 50-54               40:32.9     41:46.4     13:28/M
    745    Maricia Driggers                  Safety Harbor  FL    4215    47   F      58 45-49               40:36.6     41:00.3     13:14/M
    746    Kimberly Talarchyk                Clearwater  FL       4801    46   F      59 45-49               40:36.6     41:00.1     13:14/M
    747    Tahirih Thach                     St. Petersburg  FL   4810    24   F      30 18-24               40:36.8     43:54.6     14:10/M
    748    Jenni Kennedy                     Clearwater  FL       4424    47   F      60 45-49               40:38.4     41:26.8     13:22/M
    749    Jeanette Moody                    Palm Harbor  FL      4566    61   F      10 60-64               40:38.5     42:18.5     13:39/M
    750    Kenneth Coats                     Valrico  FL          4147    51   M      26 50-54               40:43.1     42:34.7     13:44/M
    751    Karen Morse                       St Petersburg  FL    4579    67   F       9 65-69               40:43.4     42:23.2     13:40/M
    752    Simone Counts                     Palm Harbor  FL      4167    35   F      72 35-39               40:44.2     41:37.4     13:25/M
    753    Andrea Fenical                    St. Petersburg  FL   4248    44   F      66 40-44               40:44.3     41:56.3     13:32/M
    754    Ron Hill                          Winter Haven  FL     6066    54   M      27 50-54               40:46.0     41:12.4     13:17/M
    755    Bill DeMambro                     Clearwater  FL       4984    73   M       5 70-74               40:47.2     42:46.6     13:48/M
    756    Natashia Meade                    Clearwater  FL       4544    41   F      67 40-44               40:48.0     41:11.3     13:17/M
    757    Cheryl Gardner                    Valrico  FL          4280    54   F      36 50-54               40:51.6     41:45.0     13:28/M
    758    Nick Serapiglia                   Trinity  FL          4741    33   M      40 30-34               40:54.1     43:17.8     13:58/M
    759    Nicky Sarris                      Tarpon Springs  FL   4719    42   F      68 40-44               40:54.8     43:22.1     13:59/M
    760    Ted Vazquez                       Dunedin  FL          4847    79   M       2 75-79               40:56.9     42:26.4     13:41/M
    761    Denis O'connor                    New Port Richey  FL  4604    45   M      39 45-49               40:56.9     41:40.2     13:26/M
    762    Celena Ossi                       Tarpon Springs  FL   4613    46   F      61 45-49               40:57.8     43:20.8     13:59/M
    763    Kimberly Munzner                  Kathleen  FL         6113    40   F      69 40-44               41:00.5     43:13.2     13:56/M
    764    Samantha Rosario                  Largo  FL            4702    35   F      73 35-39               41:03.9     42:46.1     13:48/M
    765    Robert Bourne                     Palm Harbor  FL      4086    66   M      10 65-69               41:06.4     42:16.4     13:38/M
    766    Jennifer Price                    Tarpon Springs  FL   6126    37   F      74 35-39               41:07.2     43:28.8     14:01/M
    767    Dianne Persall                    Clearwater  FL       4634    49   F      62 45-49               41:07.7     41:58.0     13:32/M
    768    Steve Persall                     Clearwater  FL       4635    58   M      20 55-59               41:09.0     41:58.1     13:32/M
    769    Melissa Mancari                   Safety Harbor  FL    4510    24   F      31 18-24               41:13.6     42:44.6     13:47/M
    770    Amber Ashford                     New Port Richey  FL  4037    46   F      63 45-49               41:16.2     41:56.2     13:32/M
    771    Holly Graziadio                   Oldsmar  FL          4310    38   F      75 35-39               41:17.4     43:12.9     13:56/M
    772    Charles Graziadio                 Oldsmar  FL          4309    44   M      54 40-44               41:17.6     43:13.1     13:56/M
    773    Judy Henry                        Brechin, Ontario, C  4354    67   F      10 65-69               41:21.6     43:40.9     14:05/M
    774    Erica Black                       Auburndale  FL       6009    23   F      32 18-24               41:26.2     42:04.4     13:34/M
    775    Brenda Miller                     Seminole  FL         6110    48   F      64 45-49               41:28.5     43:29.9     14:02/M
    776    Julie Carmichael                  Wesley Chapel  FL    6019    33   F      72 30-34               41:28.5     43:30.3     14:02/M
    777    Diana Carnahan                    Tarpon Springs  FL   4962    54   F      37 50-54               41:29.1     43:10.9     13:55/M
    778    Jill Hampton                      Tampa  FL            4336    57   F      22 55-59               41:31.4     44:30.0     14:21/M
    779    Rebecca Lopez                     Palm Harbor  FL      6088    32   F      73 30-34               41:32.2     43:20.0     13:59/M
    780    Charline Ruiz                     Tampa  FL            4705    33   F      74 30-34               41:37.6     42:58.5     13:52/M
    781    Luz Charry                        Wesley Chapel  FL    4135    39   F      76 35-39               41:40.1     42:35.2     13:44/M
    782    Hope Rising                       Tampa  FL            4686    49   F      65 45-49               41:40.7     42:27.2     13:42/M
    783    Al Hadick                         Brandon  FL          4326    55   M      21 55-59               41:43.0     42:01.0     13:33/M
    784    Thomas Cameron                    Trinity  FL          4116    44   M      55 40-44               41:44.0     42:19.7     13:39/M
    785    Felicia Hernandez                 Tampa  FL            5030    46   F      66 45-49               41:44.4     43:08.8     13:55/M
    786    Aidan Cameron                     Trinity  FL          4114    11   M       3  0-11               41:44.4     42:19.7     13:39/M
    787    Randy Schilling                   Largo  FL            4723    64   F      11 60-64               41:44.9     43:02.7     13:53/M
    788    Laura Joseph                      Tampa  FL            4412    34   F      75 30-34               41:45.1     43:47.3     14:07/M
    789    Steffany Sloma                    Pinellas Park  FL    6146    23   F      33 18-24               41:45.5     42:31.8     13:43/M
    790    Sebastian Kinzer                  Tampa  FL            4432    40   M      56 40-44               41:47.7     43:49.4     14:08/M
    791    Lindsay Cheshire                  Tampa  FL            4139    34   F      76 30-34               41:49.5     43:50.4     14:08/M
    792    Melissa Turcotte                  Largo  FL            4834    27   F      56 25-29               41:52.7     44:22.9     14:19/M
    793    Dorothy Garrett                   Odessa  FL           5163    56   F      23 55-59               42:00.7     44:02.1     14:12/M
    794    April Crabtree                    Saint Petersburg  F  4973    34   F      77 30-34               42:01.8     42:32.6     13:43/M
    795    Connie Lowe                       Plant City  FL       4495    55   F      24 55-59               42:01.9     42:56.3     13:51/M
    796    Tyler Ragghianti                  Brandon  FL          6127    29   M      34 25-29               42:03.9     44:12.2     14:15/M
    797    Sandra Herrera                    Tampa  FL            5031    34   F      78 30-34               42:06.0     42:43.2     13:47/M
    798    Rosa Mercado                      Tampa  FL            5079    35   F      77 35-39               42:06.2     42:43.0     13:47/M
    799    Jeffrey Gurski                    Riverview  FL        6061    29   M      35 25-29               42:06.7     43:04.4     13:54/M
    800    Kris Wilson                       Seminole  FL         4896    51   F      38 50-54               42:11.0     43:29.5     14:02/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    801    Cecille Rodriguez                 Winter Park  FL      4693    37   F      78 35-39               42:21.9     44:16.2     14:17/M
    802    Jeffery Parsons                   Canton  OH           4624    49   M      40 45-49               42:22.2     44:38.7     14:24/M
    803    NEIL GANCHERO                     CLEARWATER  FL       5006    39   M      35 35-39               42:23.1     42:53.5     13:50/M
    804    Tod Stutzman                      New Port Richey  FL  4794    51   M      28 50-54               42:28.1     43:19.7     13:58/M
    805    Marileta Bloodworth               Clearwater Beach  F  6010    54   F      39 50-54               42:34.5     44:23.5     14:19/M
    806    Amanda Moyer                      Tampa  FL            4582    33   F      79 30-34               42:40.2     43:22.7     13:59/M
    807    Christine Cowell                  Seminole  FL         4168    35   F      79 35-39               42:40.9     43:23.1     14:00/M
    808    Katie DeMambro                    Clearwater  FL       4985    59   F      25 55-59               42:43.9     44:39.9     14:24/M
    809    Rena Tuttle                       Seminole  FL         4837    42   F      70 40-44               42:43.9     44:19.9     14:18/M
    810    Petrina Whallen                   Tampa  FL            4881    52   F      40 50-54               42:44.1     44:39.6     14:24/M
    811    Amanda Smith                      Clearwater  FL       4767    32   F      80 30-34               42:44.4     44:48.0     14:27/M
    812    Cameron Frankovitch               Port Richey  FL      4265    26   M      36 25-29               42:47.1     44:52.7     14:28/M
    813    Deb Sprouse                       Plant City  FL       5126    41   F      71 40-44               42:49.8     45:33.0     14:42/M
    814    Jeff Durso                        Clearwater  FL       4225    30   M      41 30-34               42:52.1     44:39.3     14:24/M
    815    Laurie Cateriny                   Orange City  FL      4133    57   F      26 55-59               42:59.1     44:00.2     14:12/M
    816    Doug Nieman                       Lutz  FL             4598    37   M      36 35-39               43:02.6     44:43.2     14:25/M
    817    STEPHANIE FLAHERTY                SAFETY HARBOR  FL    4999    37   F      80 35-39               43:03.0     44:40.8     14:25/M
    818    Terry Besnier                     Tampa  FL            4062    41   M      57 40-44               43:04.9     44:42.9     14:25/M
    819    Daniel Seyss                      Clearwater  FL       4744    38   M      37 35-39               43:05.8     43:30.7     14:02/M
    820    Christy Seyss                     Clearwater  FL       4743    39   F      81 35-39               43:07.0     43:31.5     14:02/M
    821    Maureen Hourigan                  Oldsmar  FL          5041    72   F       3 70-74               43:07.7     44:26.2     14:20/M
    822    Susan Wurl                        Clearwater  FL       4910    60   F      12 60-64               43:09.0     45:41.7     14:44/M
    823    Maria Pitelis                     Tarpon Springs  FL   4978    38   F      82 35-39               43:09.8     45:37.4     14:43/M
    824    LORI BUTCHER                      SAFETY HARBOR  FL    4957    42   F      72 40-44               43:10.6     44:49.4     14:27/M
    825    Liz LaCorte                       Clearwater  FL       5058    63   F      13 60-64               43:19.3     44:32.9     14:22/M
    826    Monica Fowler                     Palm Harbor  FL      6049    34   F      81 30-34               43:20.4     45:44.5     14:45/M
    827    Courtney Dufour                   Clearwater  FL       4222    27   F      57 25-29               43:20.5     45:26.9     14:39/M
    828    Mary Larsson                      Clearwater  FL       6083    57   F      27 55-59               43:21.0     45:44.4     14:45/M
    829    Danelle Brinkman                  Safety Harbor  FL    4096    27   F      58 25-29               43:21.3     45:59.2     14:50/M
    830    Tyler Martins                     Palm Harbor  FL      4519    24   M      14 18-24               43:21.6     45:08.0     14:34/M
    831    Hannah Everett                    Palm Harbor  FL      4234    21   F      34 18-24               43:22.2     43:56.5     14:10/M
    832    Jaime Everett                     Palm Harbor  FL      4235    19   F      35 18-24               43:22.4     43:56.5     14:10/M
    833    Tara Zimmerman                    Palm Harbor  FL      4921    29   F      59 25-29               43:25.0     45:31.1     14:41/M
    834    Julie Johnson                     Newberg  OR          6071    47   F      67 45-49               43:27.7     46:02.9     14:51/M
    835    LORI MCCLANAHAN                   COLUMBIA  IL         6101    47   F      68 45-49               43:28.3     46:03.1     14:51/M
    836    Anthony Wellman                   Tampa  FL            4879    34   M      42 30-34               43:29.9     44:48.0     14:27/M
    837    Melissa Wellman                   Tampa  FL            4880    39   F      83 35-39               43:30.3     44:48.1     14:27/M
    838    Tai Ashford                       New Port Richey  FL  4038    13   M      10 12-14               43:31.8     44:10.2     14:15/M
    839    Laura Long                        Safety Harbor  FL    4491    44   F      73 40-44               43:34.1     45:02.3     14:32/M
    840    Patti Ellis                       New Port Richey  FL  4232    44   F      74 40-44               43:36.0     45:15.5     14:36/M
    841    Angela Taylor                     Weeki Wachee  FL     5131    36   F      84 35-39               43:36.0     45:11.0     14:35/M
    842    Amy Haskedakes                    New Port Richey  FL  5023    38   F      85 35-39               43:36.1     45:10.7     14:34/M
    843    Stephanie Matyka                  Spring Hill  FL      6099    23   F      36 18-24               43:36.2     45:15.6     14:36/M
    844    Meredith Jewell                   New Port Richey  FL  4398    40   F      75 40-44               43:36.3     44:48.8     14:27/M
    845    Lucille Hampton                   New Port Richey  FL  4337    42   F      76 40-44               43:38.1     44:49.3     14:27/M
    846    Brandy Sanns                      Clearwater  FL       4716    30   F      82 30-34               43:40.0     45:27.5     14:40/M
    847    Lauren Grofic                     St. Petersburg  FL   4319    33   F      83 30-34               43:41.1     45:40.5     14:44/M
    848    Sarah Van Blaricum                Tampa  FL            5170    31   F      84 30-34               43:43.7     45:33.4     14:42/M
    849    Tessa Tetlow Gaudin               Lakeland  FL         5134    41   F      77 40-44               43:44.0     44:36.7     14:23/M
    850    Jaclyn Wagner                     Riverview  FL        6165    26   F      60 25-29               43:47.1     44:29.8     14:21/M
    851    Dawn Costa                        Cape Coral  FL       4165    48   F      69 45-49               43:49.1     45:23.8     14:38/M
    852    Joseph Costa                      Cape Coral  FL       4166    47   M      41 45-49               43:50.2     45:25.5     14:39/M
    853    Renita Sullivan                   Tampa  FL            6152    51   F      41 50-54               43:53.6     46:18.1     14:56/M
    854    Kelly Sanchez                     St Petersburg  FL    4712    47   F      70 45-49               43:55.8     44:31.1     14:22/M
    855    Shannon Shea                      Port Richey  FL      5123    44   F      78 40-44               43:56.3     46:03.6     14:51/M
    856    Edwina Rohrbach                   West Hempstead  NY   4697    68   F      11 65-69               43:58.1     44:52.3     14:28/M
    857    Debbie Carlson                    Clearwater  FL       4121    57   F      28 55-59               43:58.4     45:09.0     14:34/M
    858    Vernon Wellington                 Trinity  FL          5179    47   M      42 45-49               44:06.1     44:06.1     14:14/M
    859    TJ Tran                           Trinity  FL          5178    39   F      86 35-39               44:07.2     44:07.2     14:14/M
    860    Linda Bothwell                    Valrico  FL          4081    46   F      71 45-49               44:12.0     45:06.1     14:33/M
    861    Valeria Torri                     Safety Harbor  FL    4821    45   F      72 45-49               44:13.0     45:56.6     14:49/M
    862    Chiara Simeoni                    Safety Harbor  FL    4756    14   F       8 12-14               44:13.1     45:56.5     14:49/M
    863    Alissa Buzzell                    Holiday  FL          4958    35   F      87 35-39               44:15.4     44:15.4     14:16/M
    864    William Smith                     Largo  FL            4773    30   M      43 30-34               44:18.1     45:05.7     14:33/M
    865    Kirk Pacheco                      Palm Harbor  FL      4615    52   M      29 50-54               44:21.6     45:28.7     14:40/M
    866    Janet Landt                       Seminole  FL         4457    63   F      14 60-64               44:23.2     45:12.5     14:35/M
    867    Nancy Lewis                       Safety Harbor  FL    4485    69   F      12 65-69               44:24.5     45:57.6     14:49/M
    868    Shawn Lewis                       Safety Harbor  FL    4487    45   M      43 45-49               44:24.8     45:57.7     14:49/M
    869    Yary Sewell                       Safety Harbor  FL    4742    49   F      73 45-49               44:26.3     46:07.3     14:53/M
    870    Misty Smith                       Tampa  FL            4770    33   F      85 30-34               44:28.7     46:17.6     14:56/M
    871    Michelle Lovely                   Tampa  FL            6091    50   F      42 50-54               44:37.1     47:01.9     15:10/M
    872    Dayna Sheppard                    Tampa  FL            4752    25   F      61 25-29               44:39.7     46:44.7     15:05/M
    873    Shannon Mills                     Palm Harbor  FL      4556    26   F      62 25-29               44:41.7     46:13.2     14:55/M
    874    Melinda Green                     Lakeland  FL         4315    42   F      79 40-44               44:42.1     45:10.1     14:34/M
    875    Jocelyn Finocchiaro               Tampa  FL            4253    41   F      80 40-44               44:42.9     45:58.9     14:50/M
    876    Cathy Ladewig                     Lecanto  FL          4450    69   F      13 65-69               44:45.0     46:54.9     15:08/M
    877    Bruce Ladewig                     Lecanto  FL          4449    63   M      12 60-64               44:45.6     46:55.2     15:08/M
    878    Suzi Turner                       St Petersburg  FL    5138    68   F      14 65-69               44:47.0     45:21.5     14:38/M
    879    Olga Carr                         Clearwater  FL       4122    49   F      74 45-49               44:52.7     45:21.4     14:38/M
    880    Natalie Thompson                  Longwood  FL         4813    41   F      81 40-44               44:54.7     45:55.5     14:49/M
    881    Dorothy Conte                     Clearwater  FL       4158    74   F       4 70-74               44:55.6     46:11.8     14:54/M
    882    William Geiger                    Tampa  FL            4285    67   M      11 65-69               44:56.0     45:48.5     14:46/M
    883    Vonn Pelosi                       Largo  FL            4632    32   F      86 30-34               44:58.9     47:12.4     15:14/M
    884    Jenna Yates                       Palm Harbor  FL      6177    18   F      37 18-24               45:00.1     47:33.9     15:20/M
    885    Jamie Hoople                      Oldsmar  FL          4368    55   F      29 55-59               45:00.3     47:28.1     15:19/M
    886    Jeffery Yates                     Palm Harbor  FL      6176    47   M      44 45-49               45:00.5     47:33.9     15:20/M
    887    Ivan Wright                       Springfield  IL      4906    68   M      12 65-69               45:01.1     46:18.0     14:56/M
    888    Tara Funair                       Palm Harbor  FL      4277    41   F      82 40-44               45:06.4     45:06.4     14:33/M
    889    Lynn Webb                         Largo  FL            6180    37   F      88 35-39               45:14.5     46:21.9     14:57/M
    890    Kim Benoit                        Saint Petersburg  F  4944    55   F      30 55-59               45:16.6     47:34.1     15:21/M
    891    Samantha Murchie                  Trinity  FL          5085    43   F      83 40-44               45:16.8     46:29.0     15:00/M
    892    Kimberly Vojtko                   Tampa  FL            4856    15   F      10 15-17               45:17.0     46:09.2     14:53/M
    893    Dernell Freshley                  Clearwateer  FL      4270    48   M      45 45-49               45:17.3     46:37.4     15:02/M
    894    Charlene Schroeder                Palm Harbir  FL      4729    29   F      63 25-29               45:18.4     47:05.8     15:11/M
    895    Terry Finch                       Clearwateer  FL      4252    66   F      15 65-69               45:19.2     46:39.2     15:03/M
    896    Chanda Johnson                    Tampa  FL            4400    32   F      87 30-34               45:19.3     46:42.4     15:04/M
    897    Jessica Henry                     Sarasota  FL         4353    29   F      64 25-29               45:20.6     47:06.0     15:12/M
    898    Diane Lucas                       Tampa  FL            4496    45   F      75 45-49               45:21.0     46:24.8     14:58/M
    899    Shannon Morgan                    Dunedin  FL          4575    40   F      84 40-44               45:21.8     46:42.5     15:04/M
    900    Colleen Sullivan                  Pompano Beach  FL    4796    51   F      43 50-54               45:22.3     46:34.6     15:01/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    901    Katelyn Goodwin                   Tampa  FL            4298    24   F      38 18-24               45:28.1     47:39.1     15:22/M
    902    Virginia Goodwin                  Exton  PA            4299    52   F      44 50-54               45:28.1     47:39.2     15:22/M
    903    Taryn Goodwin                     West Chester  PA     4300    28   F      65 25-29               45:28.3     47:38.3     15:22/M
    904    Jodi Ball                         Palm Harbor  FL      6006    52   F      45 50-54               45:31.7     46:21.5     14:57/M
    905    Marie Sabina                      Tampa  FL            4707    31   F      88 30-34               45:33.0     46:22.0     14:57/M
    906    Kurt Brust                        Trinity  FL          4955    45   M      46 45-49               45:34.6     46:50.1     15:06/M
    907    Ana Cunningham                    Tempel Terrace  FL   4179    42   F      85 40-44               45:35.7     46:50.3     15:06/M
    908    Sarah Simmons                     Parrish  FL          5124    38   F      89 35-39               45:47.1     46:23.5     14:58/M
    909    Sharon Owen                       Spring Hill  FL      4614    54   F      46 50-54               45:47.3     46:44.2     15:05/M
    910    Victor DeRuggiero                 Pinellas Park  FL    4986    68   M      13 65-69               45:51.0     47:18.8     15:15/M
    911    Michelle Wulf                     Safety Harbor  FL    4909    36   F      90 35-39               45:52.9     48:16.7     15:34/M
    912    Nikki Reid-Glover                 Tampa  FL            4668    37   F      91 35-39               45:58.0     45:58.0     14:50/M
    913    Roman Giamarese                   Land O Lakes  FL     4287    58   M      22 55-59               46:16.0     48:09.9     15:32/M
    914    Sonja Boudreaux                   Largo  FL            4085    50   F      47 50-54               46:19.6     47:37.3     15:22/M
    915    Alexander Boudreaux               Largo  FL            4084    15   M       3 15-17               46:21.5     47:38.3     15:22/M
    916    CLARISSA WRIGHT                   SPRING HILL  FL      5155    23   F      39 18-24               46:30.8     48:38.1     15:41/M
    917    Gar Brandt                        Palm Harbor  FL      4092    60   M      13 60-64               46:34.1     46:59.4     15:09/M
    918    Michelle Chartier                 Safety Harbor  FL    4964    53   F      48 50-54               46:42.5     47:15.5     15:15/M
    919    Rachel Parrish                    Tampa  FL            4623    33   F      89 30-34               46:42.8     49:07.7     15:51/M
    920    Sarah Hardin                      Tampa  FL            4342    34   F      90 30-34               46:51.5     49:07.6     15:51/M
    921    Ashley Rankin                     St Petersburg  FL    4662    29   F      66 25-29               47:02.4     49:16.5     15:54/M
    922    Sriram Velamuri                   Tampa  FL            4849    25   M      37 25-29               47:05.1     48:11.7     15:33/M
    923    Jennifer Martin                   Tampa  FL            4518    36   F      92 35-39               47:07.7     48:27.8     15:38/M
    924    Craig Stephanski                  PALM HARBOR  FL      4787    44   M      58 40-44               47:10.1     47:42.8     15:23/M
    925    Hannah King                       Saint Petersburg  F  5054    29   F      67 25-29               47:10.5     48:46.6     15:44/M
    926    Jessica Benitez                   Saint Petersburg  F  4056    33   F      91 30-34               47:11.6     48:27.1     15:38/M
    927    Rosemary Woolever                 Safety Harbor  FL    4903    36   F      93 35-39               47:13.0     47:34.4     15:21/M
    928    Alicia Felgentreff                Saint Petersburg  F  6043    29   F      68 25-29               47:13.2     49:24.4     15:56/M
    929    Randi Fuchs                       New Port Richey  FL  4274    37   F      94 35-39               47:13.2     47:34.6     15:21/M
    930    Victoria Coffee                   Pinellas Park  FL    6025    46   F      76 45-49               47:16.7     49:27.1     15:57/M
    931    Elizabeth Casale                  Tampa  FL            4128    39   F      95 35-39               47:17.4     48:12.1     15:33/M
    932    Sabrina Ridout                    Tampa  FL            4679    40   F      86 40-44               47:21.7     48:47.0     15:44/M
    933    Dana Johannes                     Rising Fawn  GA      4399    75   M       3 75-79               47:22.2     48:46.4     15:44/M
    934    Teresa Maxwell                    Lakeland  FL         6100    25   F      69 25-29               47:24.2     49:03.2     15:49/M
    935    Diane Armstrong                   SARASOTA  FL         4033    65   F      16 65-69               47:25.0     49:17.7     15:54/M
    936    Courtney Meyers                   Tampa  FL            6108    26   F      70 25-29               47:25.5     49:03.2     15:49/M
    937    Julia Dowd                        Valrico  FL          6038    17   F      11 15-17               47:26.2     47:27.9     15:18/M
    938    Jan Hilimon                       Williamsville  NY    4357    59   F      31 55-59               47:29.3     48:01.7     15:29/M
    939    Josephine Angel                   New Port Richey  FL  4027    39   F      96 35-39               47:30.0     49:08.0     15:51/M
    940    Skip Garrett                      Dunedin  FL          4283    68   M      14 65-69               47:32.6     48:24.0     15:37/M
    941    Pamala Kelly                      Pinellas Park  FL    5172    50   F      49 50-54               47:33.2     47:33.2     15:20/M
    942    Donna Garrett                     Dunedin  FL          4281    65   F      17 65-69               47:35.0     48:24.9     15:37/M
    943    Wendy Beegle                      New Port Richey  FL  4051    46   F      77 45-49               47:40.3     49:09.6     15:51/M
    944    Jennifer Goldammer                Safety Harbor  FL    4295    33   F      92 30-34               47:42.0     50:19.6     16:14/M
    945    RHONDA MCLENDON                   TAMPA  FL            4541    40   F      87 40-44               47:42.7     49:04.3     15:50/M
    946    Laura Lukasik                     Longwood  FL         4500    66   F      18 65-69               47:43.7     48:45.5     15:44/M
    947    Lesley White                      Riverview  FL        5149    35   F      97 35-39               47:44.1     49:05.7     15:50/M
    948    Lin Kurant                        Sarasota  FL         4443    63   F      15 60-64               47:45.8     49:51.2     16:05/M
    949    Stephanie Tillquist               Palm Harbor  FL      4815    29   F      71 25-29               47:48.5     49:56.0     16:06/M
    950    Laura Boodram                     Riverview  FL        6012    36   F      98 35-39               47:50.3     48:52.4     15:46/M
    951    Natasha Boodram                   Davenport  FL        6013    32   F      93 30-34               47:50.7     48:52.3     15:46/M
    952    Lori Ludick                       Oldsmar  FL          4499    46   F      78 45-49               47:51.8     48:42.2     15:43/M
    953    Marti Heuer-Myers                 Flushing  MI         5034    63   F      16 60-64               47:55.2     50:14.7     16:12/M
    954    Elana Burrell                     Saint Petersburg  F  4108    10   F       3  0-11               48:00.9     48:12.8     15:33/M
    955    Lottie Williams                   WESLEY CHAPEL  FL    4891    38   F      99 35-39               48:07.9     49:03.9     15:49/M
    956    Calvin Simmons                    Tampa  FL            4759    63   M      14 60-64               48:12.1     49:33.4     15:59/M
    957    Karen Ringelspaugh                Clearwater  FL       4684    54   F      50 50-54               48:16.8     50:44.8     16:22/M
    958    Isabel Ringelspaugh               Tarpon Springs  FL   4683    57   F      32 55-59               48:16.9     50:45.4     16:22/M
    959    SCOTT JAKUBIK                     PALM HARBOR  FL      4391    44   M      59 40-44               48:19.8     50:26.3     16:16/M
    960    AMY JAKUBIK                       PALM HARBOR  FL      4390    42   F      88 40-44               48:20.0     50:26.5     16:16/M
    961    Tonia Simmons                     Tampa  FL            4760    45   F      79 45-49               48:20.0     49:42.5     16:02/M
    962    Jenny Hemond                      Clearwater  FL       6063    36   F     100 35-39               48:20.6     50:55.5     16:25/M
    963    Vicki Jackson                     Zephyrhills  FL      5042    44   F      89 40-44               48:23.6     51:07.1     16:29/M
    964    Alena Watts                       Clearwater  FL       5146    47   F      80 45-49               48:26.2     50:36.1     16:19/M
    965    Jerry Watts                       Clearwater  FL       5147    49   M      47 45-49               48:26.4     50:36.2     16:19/M
    966    Jennifer Waterman                 Gibsonton  FL        4869    31   F      94 30-34               48:27.7     51:43.6     16:41/M
    967    Christine Jenkins                 APOLLO BEACH  FL     4395    36   F     101 35-39               48:29.7     50:04.7     16:09/M
    968    Jordan Edwards                    Saint Peterburg  FL  4231    18   M      15 18-24               48:32.6     50:25.6     16:16/M
    969    Jasmine Edwards                   Saint Petersburg  F  4230    22   F      40 18-24               48:33.4     50:25.9     16:16/M
    970    Nicholas Thompson                 St. Petersburg  FL   5135    12   M      11 12-14               48:37.7     49:18.3     15:54/M
    971    Stephanie Thompson                St. Petersburh  FL   5136    49   F      81 45-49               48:38.6     49:18.6     15:54/M
    972    Victoria Thompson                 St. Petersburg  FL   5137     9   F       4  0-11               48:39.1     49:18.7     15:54/M
    973    Rhonda Dunn                       Seminole  FL         4224    43   F      90 40-44               48:40.3     51:16.7     16:32/M
    974    Stephanie Anspaugh-Naples         Pinellas Park  FL    4029    32   F      95 30-34               48:40.6     51:16.9     16:32/M
    975    Christoph Schutze                 Oldsmar  FL          4730    32   M      44 30-34               48:50.2     51:22.2     16:34/M
    976    Lindsey Schutze                   Oldsmar  FL          4731    28   F      72 25-29               48:51.0     51:22.9     16:34/M
    977    Rielly Boully                     Brandon  FL          4952    17   F      12 15-17               48:55.6     49:27.8     15:57/M
    978    Susan Boully                      Brandon  FL          4953    45   F      82 45-49               48:57.3     49:29.3     15:58/M
    979    Ella Brentzel                     Safety Harbor  FL    4954    12   F       9 12-14               49:03.0     50:28.1     16:17/M
    980    Mackenzie Vojtko                  Tampa  FL            4857    17   F      13 15-17               49:05.2     49:57.4     16:07/M
    981    Jonathon Baker                    Wesley Chapel  FL    4042    30   M      45 30-34               49:06.4     50:53.0     16:25/M
    982    Angela Edwards                    Saint Petersburg  F  4228    47   F      83 45-49               49:08.6     51:00.6     16:27/M
    983    Dwight Edwards                    Saint Petersburg  F  4229    53   M      30 50-54               49:09.1     51:01.0     16:27/M
    984    Lynn Walker                       Safety Harbor  FL    5142    51   F      51 50-54               49:24.5     50:49.8     16:24/M
    985    Krisanne Horsch                   Eagan  MN            4370    55   F      33 55-59               49:26.3     50:48.0     16:23/M
    986    Mary Kasch                        Winter Garden  FL    6073    32   F      96 30-34               49:45.6     49:58.7     16:07/M
    987    Sharon Simonetti                  Largo  FL            4761    58   F      34 55-59               49:46.8     50:34.0     16:19/M
    988    Andrea Stahl                      Oldsmar  FL          6149    36   F     102 35-39               49:47.0     52:15.3     16:51/M
    989    Pat Dearth                        Palm Harbor  FL      6029    62   F      17 60-64               49:47.4     52:15.3     16:51/M
    990    Reina Naylor                      Tampa  FL            4593    35   F     103 35-39               49:57.2     52:30.9     16:56/M
    991    Angela Young                      Riverview  FL        4911    45   F      84 45-49               50:00.5     52:27.3     16:55/M
    992    Jennifer Boucher                  Wesley Chapel  FL    4082    41   F      91 40-44               50:16.0     51:52.7     16:44/M
    993    Tracy Shaw                        Land O Lakes  FL     4748    38   F     104 35-39               50:16.5     51:52.8     16:44/M
    994    ERIKA ZUNIGA                      PALM HARBOR  FL      5159    33   F      97 30-34               50:16.7     52:24.4     16:54/M
    995    Kimberly Kelly                    Riverview  FL        5051    51   F      52 50-54               50:17.2     51:39.6     16:40/M
    996    Brian McRae                       Temple Terrace  FL   4543    40   M      60 40-44               50:21.2     52:04.5     16:48/M
    997    Jerrica Fawbush                   Tampa  FL            4245    31   F      98 30-34               50:39.4     50:39.4     16:20/M
    998    Christine Sorrell                 Brandon  FL          4777    27   F      73 25-29               50:42.1     52:55.5     17:04/M
    999    Kristi Allen                      Wimauma  FL          4018    48   F      85 45-49               50:50.0     51:58.1     16:46/M
   1000    Christopher Casale                Tampa  FL            4127    47   M      48 45-49               50:50.4     51:44.3     16:41/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1001    Cheryl Elshaer                    Trinity  FL          6041    40   F      92 40-44               50:51.1     52:18.1     16:52/M
   1002    Candace Dobson                    Tampa  FL            5168    29   F      74 25-29               51:01.4     52:38.5     16:59/M
   1003    Katherine Fand                    Tampa  FL            6042    33   F      99 30-34               51:01.7     53:00.0     17:06/M
   1004    John Savage                       SAFETY HARBOR  FL    6132    36   M      38 35-39               51:02.6     53:01.3     17:06/M
   1005    Lauren Gispanski                  Tampa  FL            6055    26   F      75 25-29               51:09.5     52:19.3     16:53/M
   1006    Andrew Johnson                    Palm Harbor  FL      6070    30   M      46 30-34               51:09.6     52:19.4     16:53/M
   1007    Jennifer Davis                    Oneco  FL            4194    34   F     100 30-34               51:11.0     52:22.3     16:54/M
   1008    Jake Neumeyer                     Safety Harbor  FL    5090    12   M      12 12-14               51:11.8     53:47.0     17:21/M
   1009    Christine Alejandro               Tampa  FL            5181    42   F      93 40-44               51:22.0     53:50.7     17:22/M
   1010    Elizabeth Moore                   Tampa  FL            4568    49   F      86 45-49               51:38.2     52:53.4     17:04/M
   1011    Paul Chavez                       Tampa  FL            4136    51   M      31 50-54               51:38.8     52:54.2     17:04/M
   1012    Christine Lacy                    New Port Richey  FL  4448    43   F      94 40-44               51:45.0     52:09.7     16:49/M
   1013    Michele Ranalli                   St. Petersburg  FL   4659    52   F      53 50-54               51:51.0     53:14.3     17:10/M
   1014    Meredith Hoffman                  Largo  FL            4362    39   F     105 35-39               51:52.0     53:15.4     17:11/M
   1015    Stacy Mosback                     Winter Garden  FL    4580    39   F     106 35-39               51:56.3     53:36.3     17:17/M
   1016    Melanie Nieman                    Lutz  FL             4599    40   F      95 40-44               51:57.0     53:36.5     17:17/M
   1017    Denise Thomas                     Trinity  FL          4812    61   F      18 60-64               51:57.3     53:29.5     17:15/M
   1018    Kimberly Laudadio                 Clearwater  FL       4464    42   F      96 40-44               51:58.7     54:20.4     17:32/M
   1019    Christina Kadinger                Saint Cloud  FL      6072    36   F     107 35-39               51:59.7     52:18.6     16:52/M
   1020    Amy Boylen                        Clearwater  FL       4087    40   F      97 40-44               52:05.8     53:58.3     17:25/M
   1021    Timothy Love                      Largo  FL            6090    43   M      61 40-44               52:07.4     54:38.3     17:37/M
   1022    Iris Murray-Brown                 Saint Petersburg  F  4589    46   F      87 45-49               52:08.2     54:30.3     17:35/M
   1023    Nikki Trionfi                     Seffner  FL          4832    49   F      88 45-49               52:09.8     54:40.8     17:38/M
   1024    Theresa Demasco                   Oxford  FL           4203    32   F     101 30-34               52:10.8     53:57.4     17:24/M
   1025    Vicki Wright                      Springfield  IL      4907    61   F      19 60-64               52:15.5     52:15.5     16:51/M
   1026    Megan Whitehead                   Tampa  FL            4885    31   F     102 30-34               52:21.9     53:34.9     17:17/M
   1027    Jennifer Jenkinson                Tampa  FL            4396    44   F      98 40-44               52:23.2     53:36.2     17:17/M
   1028    Anthony Rankin                    St Petersburg  FL    4661    28   M      38 25-29               52:30.3     54:44.4     17:39/M
   1029    Bess Kennedy                      Seminole  FL         4423    66   F      19 65-69               52:31.9     52:31.9     16:56/M
   1030    Yashira Santiago                  Valrico  FL          4717    29   F      76 25-29               52:32.0     52:32.0     16:57/M
   1031    Paula Tison                       Safety Harbor  FL    4816    61   F      20 60-64               52:54.9     55:17.1     17:50/M
   1032    Raymond Tison                     Safety Harbor  FL    4303    67   M      15 65-69               52:55.7     55:17.8     17:50/M
   1033    Tammy Anderson                    Palm Harbor  FL      4022    47   F      89 45-49               52:59.8     55:26.0     17:53/M
   1034    Amy Block                         Pinellas Park  FL    4071    41   F      99 40-44               53:06.4     55:09.8     17:47/M
   1035    Robert Workman                    Tampa  FL            4905    47   M      49 45-49               53:10.9     55:31.8     17:55/M
   1036    Jeff Borden                       TAMPA  FL            4078    53   M      32 50-54               53:21.2     55:42.3     17:58/M
   1037    Joanne Nordmeier                  Oldsmar  FL          4600    55   F      35 55-59               53:24.9     54:23.9     17:33/M
   1038    Miranda Noiseux                   Tampa  FL            6115    24   F      41 18-24               53:26.1     54:04.5     17:26/M
   1039    Margaret Olley                    Tampa  FL            6119    24   F      42 18-24               53:27.0     54:05.6     17:27/M
   1040    Debbie Borden                     TAMPA  FL            4077    53   F      54 50-54               53:30.0     55:50.2     18:01/M
   1041    Patty Workman                     Tampa  FL            4904    49   F      90 45-49               53:30.9     55:50.0     18:01/M
   1042    Melissa Albritton                 Tampa  FL            6003    29   F      77 25-29               53:33.6     53:33.6     17:16/M
   1043    Lori Corcoran                     Tampa  FL            4969    51   F      55 50-54               53:39.1     54:14.1     17:30/M
   1044    Mary Tyler                        Seminole  FL         4839    54   F      56 50-54               53:39.3     55:15.1     17:49/M
   1045    Eunice Oliver                     St. Petersburg  FL   4609    53   F      57 50-54               53:39.9     54:40.2     17:38/M
   1046    Steve Corcoran                    Tampa  FL            4970    52   M      33 50-54               53:40.0     54:14.1     17:30/M
   1047    Annette DeCato                    Palm Harbor  FL      4201    53   F      58 50-54               53:40.1     54:40.9     17:38/M
   1048    Fernando De la Espriella          Tarpon Springs  FL   4199    42   M      62 40-44               53:40.3     55:14.6     17:49/M
   1049    Carolyn Roberts                   Lakeland  FL         4689    80   F       1 80-99               53:44.4     55:03.7     17:45/M
   1050    Don Roberts                       Lakeland  FL         4690    82   M       2 80-99               53:44.8     55:03.6     17:45/M
   1051    Rebecca Graham                    Safety Harbor  FL    5014    55   F      36 55-59               53:50.5     55:59.2     18:04/M
   1052    Keith Chaisson                    Tampa  FL            4134    59   M      23 55-59               54:04.1     55:30.4     17:54/M
   1053    Melanie Paul                      Clearwater  FL       5102    60   F      21 60-64               54:37.6     56:28.6     18:13/M
   1054    Bonnie Grant-Berry                Palm Harbor  FL      5015    65   F      20 65-69               54:38.1     56:28.9     18:13/M
   1055    Parveen Vahora                    Tarpon  FL           5173    26   F      78 25-29               54:48.1     55:38.0     17:57/M
   1056    LORMA CRUZ                        LARGO  FL            4976    44   F     100 40-44               54:49.4     55:19.3     17:51/M
   1057    Karen David                       Clearwater  FL       4977    37   F     108 35-39               54:50.2     55:20.5     17:51/M
   1058    Miranda Norris                    Largo  FL            4601    33   F     103 30-34               54:51.3     56:00.2     18:04/M
   1059    Janet Biscardi                    Holiday  FL          4065    44   F     101 40-44               55:01.3     56:00.5     18:04/M
   1060    Jessica Saric                     Dunedin  FL          4718    30   F     104 30-34               55:02.7     57:27.3     18:32/M
   1061    Lori Jones                        St. Petersburg  FL   4409    45   F      91 45-49               55:03.0     56:29.9     18:13/M
   1062    Christopher Anderson              Palm Harbor  FL      4020    44   M      63 40-44               55:25.5     55:25.5     17:53/M
   1063    Ashlie Lynn                       Safety Harbor  FL    4504    28   F      79 25-29               55:46.6     57:27.0     18:32/M
   1064    Paula Matyka                      Spring Hill  FL      4524    26   F      80 25-29               55:48.4     57:27.8     18:32/M
   1065    Alma Martinez                     Temple Terrace  FL   6098    29   F      81 25-29               56:30.6     57:56.5     18:41/M
   1066    Karen Laney                       New Port Richey  FL  4460    47   F      92 45-49               56:33.5     57:22.1     18:30/M
   1067    Carolyn Jones                     New Port Richey  FL  4406    69   F      21 65-69               56:33.6     57:22.3     18:30/M
   1068    Susan Kresin                      Holiday  FL          4440    56   F      37 55-59               56:59.7     57:44.6     18:37/M
   1069    Annalisa Zimmerman                Tallahassee  FL      4920    50   F      59 50-54               57:35.6     57:35.6     18:35/M
   1070    Erika Wright                      Seminole  FL         5156    31   F     105 30-34               58:41.1   1:01:07.6     19:43/M
   1071    VERONICA GORDON                   Largo  FL            4301    14   F      10 12-14               59:00.5   1:01:02.1     19:41/M
   1072    Yvette Giuffre                    Largo  FL            4293    36   F     109 35-39               59:03.1   1:01:03.3     19:42/M
   1073    Carolyn Gilmore                   Dunedin  FL          4292    44   F     102 40-44               59:13.1   1:00:25.1     19:29/M
   1074    ZIGMUND MATSAGO                   LARGO  FL            4522    58   M      24 55-59               59:14.8   1:00:25.8     19:29/M
   1075    Jennifer Laber                    Oldsmar  FL          4446    35   F     110 35-39             1:00:04.2   1:00:04.2     19:23/M
   1076    Rhiannon Smith                    Wesley Chapel  FL    4771    34   F     106 30-34             1:00:04.9   1:00:04.9     19:23/M
   1077    Sue Francis                       Palm Harbor  FL      4264    50   F      60 50-54             1:00:32.4   1:00:41.4     19:35/M
   1078    Lynn Davis                        Clearwater  FL       4196    52   F      61 50-54             1:00:40.8   1:02:26.1     20:08/M
   1079    Noreen Gavin                      Holiday  FL          4284    45   F      93 45-49             1:01:40.2   1:01:40.2     19:54/M
   1080    Dawn Curinga                      New Port Richey  FL  4180    39   F     111 35-39             1:01:52.8   1:04:25.8     20:47/M
   1081    Michael Curinga                   New Port Richey  FL  4181    43   M      64 40-44             1:01:53.5   1:04:25.6     20:47/M
   1082    Michelle Hirschberg               Safety Harbor  FL    5037    50   F      62 50-54             1:03:24.9   1:04:42.5     20:52/M
   1083    Robin Hirschberg                  Safety Haror  FL     5038    66   M      16 65-69             1:03:25.2   1:04:42.8     20:52/M
   1084    Christine Maskrey-Ross            Largo  FL            4520    53   F      63 50-54             1:04:25.5   1:05:37.9     21:10/M
   1085    Maria Furtado                     St Petersburg  FL    5005    53   F      64 50-54             1:05:17.2   1:08:04.6     21:57/M
   1086    Angie Johnson                     Riverview  FL        5045    41   F     103 40-44             1:07:31.6   1:08:55.3     22:14/M
   1087    Virginia Wilson                   Clearwater`  FL      4897    55   F      38 55-59             1:08:22.5   1:10:07.0     22:37/M
   1088    Melinda Crawford                  Oldsmar  FL          4174    56   F      39 55-59             1:08:23.0   1:10:06.7     22:37/M
   1089    Chrysteile Murphy                 Safety Harbor  FL    4588    41   F     104 40-44             1:09:04.5   1:11:16.7     22:59/M
   1090    Dana Ritz                         New Port Richey  FL  4687    47   F      94 45-49             1:09:17.2   1:11:48.7     23:10/M
   1091    Ingrid James                      Tampa  FL            4392    45   F      95 45-49             1:09:25.6   1:10:52.7     22:52/M
   1092    Ellen Heath                       Pine;;as Park  FL    4350    48   F      96 45-49             1:09:28.5   1:10:52.7     22:52/M