Best Damn Race

Overall Finish List

February 01, 2014


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing LLC
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Jake Poore                        Land O Lakes  FL     5103    18   M       1 Top Fin             16:23.5     16:23.5      5:17/M
      2    David Allworthy                                        5537    37   M       2 Top Fin             16:52.1     16:52.1      5:26/M
      3    Jeremy Richardson                 Palm Harbor  FL      5423    24   M       3 Top Fin             17:08.5     17:08.5      5:32/M
      4    Dan Bergeson                      Oldsmar  FL          4882    48   M       1 Top Fin             17:21.9     17:21.9      5:36/M
      5    John Robida                       Tampa  FL            5124    33   M       1 30-34               17:24.2     17:24.2      5:37/M
      6    Tri Thornhill                     Winter Haven  FL     5499    45   M       1 45-49               17:42.0     17:42.0      5:43/M
      7    Dror Vaknin                                            5523    46   M       2 45-49               18:02.2     18:02.2      5:49/M
      8    Jason Kolasinski                  Winter Garden  FL    5365    27   M       1 25-29               18:25.4     18:26.2      5:56/M
      9    Jessica Forrester                 Tampa  FL            5349    26   F       1 Top Fin             18:32.2     18:34.0      5:59/M
     10    David Johnson                                          5518    30   M       2 30-34               18:46.2     18:46.2      6:03/M
     11    Mark Stueve                       Englewood  FL        4746    57   M       1 Top Fin             18:55.4     18:55.4      6:06/M
     12    Gregory Dodson                    St Petersburg  FL    5340    52   M       1 50-54               19:26.0     19:27.0      6:16/M
     13    Orin Inniss                       Tampa  FL            5002    50   M       2 50-54               19:41.7     19:46.2      6:21/M
     14    Katie Robinson                    Bradenton  FL        6073    32   F       2 Top Fin             19:52.6     19:55.1      6:25/M
     15    Greg Fann                         Clearwater  FL       4231    44   M       1 40-44               20:09.0     20:10.8      6:30/M
     16    George Medler                     Spring Hill  FL      5373    55   M       1 55-59               20:22.9     20:25.6      6:34/M
     17    Antonio Valentin                  Tampa  FL            5467    38   M       1 35-39               20:24.7     20:24.7      6:35/M
     18    Jeff Lessie                       Tampa  FL            6047    52   M       3 50-54               20:28.9     20:30.5      6:36/M
     19    John Atkins                       St Petersburg  FL    6004    40   M       2 40-44               20:31.4     20:32.6      6:37/M
     20    Spencer Carter                    Tampa  FL            5228    23   M       1 18-24               20:38.1     20:47.6      6:39/M
     21    Austin Simmons                    Safety Hargor  FL    5157    45   M       3 45-49               20:43.2     20:44.1      6:41/M
     22    Amber Maxwell                     Wesley Chapel  FL    4506    15   F       3 Top Fin             20:44.4     20:48.4      6:41/M
     23    Blake Glass                       Tarpon Springs  FL   4289    39   M       2 35-39               20:48.0     20:58.3      6:43/M
     24    Keith Harcombe                    Palm Harbor  FL      4980    41   M       3 40-44               20:58.0     21:14.1      6:46/M
     25    Paul Crawford                     Tampa  FL            6018    31   M       3 30-34               21:00.8     21:08.7      6:46/M
     26    Keith Poythress                   Fleming Island  FL   6067    50   M       4 50-54               21:03.2     21:04.4      6:47/M
     27    Adam Wynne                        Saint Petersburg  F  4856    27   M       2 25-29               21:05.1     21:09.7      6:48/M
     28    Brian Landman                     Tampa  FL            4439    52   M       5 50-54               21:05.8     21:08.3      6:48/M
     29    Mike Ellington                    Tampa  FL            4934    57   M       2 55-59               21:06.5     21:06.5      6:48/M
     30    Wibke Rees                                             5555    41   F       1 Top Fin             21:06.8     21:10.2      6:48/M
     31    Mark Whittaker                    Tampa  FL            5321    34   M       4 30-34               21:14.2     21:22.2      6:51/M
     32    Scott Dunlap                      Tampa  FL            4212    31   M       5 30-34               21:14.7     21:54.8      6:51/M
     33    Chris White                       Tampa  FL            5443    44   M       4 40-44               21:18.8     21:22.2      6:52/M
     34    Andrew Main                       Seminole  FL         4489    27   M       3 25-29               21:19.0     21:35.7      6:53/M
     35    Boris Mzhen                       Tampa  FL            4566    30   M       6 30-34               21:23.5     21:25.7      6:54/M
     36    Jason Allen                       Safety Harbor  FL    5218    40   M       5 40-44               21:23.7     21:28.2      6:54/M
     37    David Hughes                      Dunedin  FL          4997    36   M       3 35-39               21:27.3     21:29.1      6:55/M
     38    Lisa Kothe                        Clearwater  FL       5414    53   F       1 Top Fin             21:28.9     21:30.1      6:55/M
     39    Tim Steiner                       Riverview  FL        5485    53   M       6 50-54               21:30.6     21:33.3      6:56/M
     40    Juan Uribe                        Saint Petersburg  F  4785    31   M       7 30-34               21:41.3     21:49.4      7:00/M
     41    Michael Culligan                  Holiday  FL          4178    39   M       4 35-39               21:43.2     21:56.0      7:00/M
     42    Kris Dunn                         Saint Petersburg  F  4213    33   M       8 30-34               22:01.1     22:28.6      7:06/M
     43    Olivia Sirshirll                                       5546    33   F       1 30-34               22:05.7     22:08.5      7:07/M
     44    Bo Partin                                              5514    25   M       4 25-29               22:08.2     22:32.2      7:08/M
     45    Tj Harvey                         Land O Lakes  FL     4337    13   M       1  0-14               22:09.5     22:13.1      7:09/M
     46    Tracey Cooper                     New Port Richey  FL  4158    39   F       1 35-39               22:12.7     22:28.7      7:10/M
     47    Al Kohn                           Palm Harbor  FL      5469    62   M       1 60-64               22:18.2     22:21.5      7:12/M
     48    John Leone                        Safety Harbor  FL    4461    32   M       9 30-34               22:19.2     23:11.9      7:12/M
     49    David Vieira                      Brooksville  FL      4796    33   M      10 30-34               22:19.3     22:24.3      7:12/M
     50    William Brower                                         5525    45   M       4 45-49               22:20.1     22:51.7      7:12/M
     51    Carol Bancroft                    Safety Harbor  FL    5222    54   F       1 50-54               22:21.8     22:23.0      7:13/M
     52    Marc Droste                       Oldsmar  FL          5242    46   M       5 45-49               22:23.3     22:23.3      7:13/M
     53    Daniel Nelson                     Clearwater  FL       5089    29   M       5 25-29               22:25.7     22:35.6      7:14/M
     54    Anthony Corbett                                        5540    31   M      11 30-34               22:25.8     24:50.3      7:14/M
     55    Austin Venhaus                    Mill Creek  WA       5319    18   M       2 18-24               22:28.4     23:48.4      7:15/M
     56    Evan Upham                        Clearwater  FL       5317    23   M       3 18-24               22:30.4     22:36.0      7:15/M
     57    Ronny Medlock                     New Port Richey  FL  5283    51   M       7 50-54               22:39.3     22:42.1      7:18/M
     58    Thomas Taylor                     Dunedin  FL          4759    30   M      12 30-34               22:45.0     25:01.8      7:20/M
     59    Thomas McNeill                    Palm Harbor  FL      5065    43   M       6 40-44               22:54.1     23:06.9      7:23/M
     60    Marco Scotella                    Palm Harbor  FL      4700    37   M       5 35-39               23:00.9     23:00.9      7:25/M
     61    Chuck Brown                       Bradenton  FL        5333    40   M       7 40-44               23:04.9     23:11.1      7:26/M
     62    Gregory Thomas                    Cape Coral  FL       4764    26   M       6 25-29               23:06.0     23:21.0      7:27/M
     63    Tammy O'Neil                      Wesley Chapel  FL    5093    41   F       1 40-44               23:09.4     23:48.6      7:28/M
     64    Camden George                     Pinellas Park  FL    4961    12   M       2  0-14               23:19.7     23:53.4      7:31/M
     65    Brian Krostue                     Safety Harbor  FL    4423    27   M       7 25-29               23:20.0     23:33.9      7:32/M
     66    Alyse Keller                                           5541    24   F       1 18-24               23:22.6     23:33.3      7:32/M
     67    Maeve Waters                      Bradenton  FL        6096    32   F       2 30-34               23:29.5     23:31.9      7:35/M
     68    Robert McClintock                 Safety Harbor  FL    5370    43   M       8 40-44               23:30.7     25:58.7      7:35/M
     69    Josh Wilkins                      Tampa  FL            5402    38   M       6 35-39               23:31.3     24:02.4      7:35/M
     70    RHONDA HARMS                      CLEARWATER  FL       4330    47   F       1 45-49               23:31.6     23:34.3      7:35/M
     71    Jon Carter                        Tampa  FL            5227    49   M       6 45-49               23:34.4     25:06.6      7:36/M
     72    PJ Ermatinger                     St. Petersburg  FL   4940    43   M       9 40-44               23:35.7     24:01.6      7:36/M
     73    Stephen Ames                      Tampa  FL            5324    38   M       7 35-39               23:37.5     24:06.9      7:37/M
     74    Jason Berset                      St. Petersburg  FL   5328    34   M      13 30-34               23:39.9     23:45.1      7:38/M
     75    Mike Firch                        Milford  DE          6030    45   M       7 45-49               23:41.2     23:44.8      7:38/M
     76    Anuj Bhatia                       Tampa  FL            5488    14   M       3  0-14               23:43.2     23:50.6      7:39/M
     77    Kelly Farnan                      Tampa  FL            5468    38   F       2 35-39               23:45.6     23:45.6      7:40/M
     78    Ashley Haselwood                  Lutz  FL             5434    45   F       2 45-49               23:48.5     23:54.1      7:41/M
     79    Laura Stott-Allworthy                                  5536    30   F       3 30-34               23:49.0     23:54.8      7:41/M
     80    Victor Carranza                   Spring Hill  FL      4123    48   M       8 45-49               23:50.6     24:31.0      7:41/M
     81    Melissa Haist                                          5543    48   F       3 45-49               23:51.2     23:55.2      7:42/M
     82    Kristin Dennis                    Clearwater  FL       5237    35   F       3 35-39               23:52.0     23:58.1      7:42/M
     83    Bill Cosper                       Palm Harbor  FL      4161    46   M       9 45-49               23:52.1     23:57.8      7:42/M
     84    Brian Forman                      Oldsmar  FL          5251    35   M       8 35-39               23:53.8     24:40.9      7:42/M
     85    Dan McClenahan                                         5557    62   M       2 60-64               23:54.4     23:56.8      7:43/M
     86    Judith Shepard                    Odessa  FL           5430    62   F       1 60-64               23:56.6     24:01.1      7:43/M
     87    Kelsey Midthun                    Dassel  MN           4530    31   F       4 30-34               23:58.1     24:45.1      7:44/M
     88    Mickey Cassidy                                         5521    20   M       4 18-24               24:02.7     24:12.5      7:45/M
     89    Chris Alexander                   Clearwater  FL       4006    43   M      10 40-44               24:04.0     24:04.0      7:46/M
     90    Tracy Hart                        Ocala  FL            2507    48   F       4 45-49               24:12.3     24:12.3      7:48/M
     91    Joseph Capazola                   Tampa  FL            4117    46   M      10 45-49               24:13.0     24:30.6      7:49/M
     92    Dawn Burke                        Dunedin  FL          5334    49   F       5 45-49               24:13.6     24:36.0      7:49/M
     93    Lynne Vadelund                    Valrico  FL          4788    53   F       2 50-54               24:14.0     24:41.6      7:49/M
     94    Doug Gillotte                     Raleigh  NC          5438    53   M       8 50-54               24:14.0     24:19.1      7:49/M
     95    Agnieszka Hunter                  Seminole  FL         4999    43   F       2 40-44               24:26.7     24:31.4      7:53/M
     96    PHILLIP BROWN                     ST. PETERSBURG  FL   4897    31   M      14 30-34               24:29.4     25:43.1      7:54/M
     97    Chris Kanclerowicz                Tampa  FL            4398    28   M       8 25-29               24:31.0     24:38.2      7:55/M
     98    Ellen Kohn                        Palm Harbor  FL      4416    63   F       2 60-64               24:34.3     24:37.7      7:55/M
     99    Wayne Williams                    Clearwater  FL       5202    32   M      15 30-34               24:36.4     24:53.5      7:56/M
    100    Cory Dayton                       Safety Harbor  FL    4925    40   F       3 40-44               24:38.6     25:11.6      7:57/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Peter Keppler                     Bradenton  FL        6043    26   M       9 25-29               24:38.8     24:56.9      7:57/M
    102    Ricky Aspuria                     Tampa  FL            6003    22   M       5 18-24               24:39.3     24:57.1      7:57/M
    103    Dion Sigona                                            5457    40   M      11 40-44               24:39.9     24:43.9      7:57/M
    104    Lisa Swanson                      Oldsmar  FL          4752    46   F       6 45-49               24:40.4     24:57.9      7:57/M
    105    Rebecca Davis                     Tampa  FL            4924    42   F       4 40-44               24:42.5     25:08.3      7:58/M
    106    Brian Jonas                                            5531    40   M      12 40-44               24:43.2     24:56.0      7:58/M
    107    Ed Monti                          Tarpon Springs  FL   5081    61   M       3 60-64               24:45.8     25:04.6      7:59/M
    108    Jeffrey Higbee                    Memphis  MI          4349    27   M      10 25-29               24:47.5     26:26.2      8:00/M
    109    Wendy Brown                       Bradenton  FL        5332    35   F       4 35-39               24:48.1     24:54.9      8:00/M
    110    Karl Fuchs                        Safety Harbor  FL    5350    33   M      16 30-34               24:48.5     24:56.1      8:00/M
    111    Mike Golz                         Tampa  FL            4294    31   M      17 30-34               24:50.1     26:45.0      8:01/M
    112    Dan Wentermeuir                                        5547    13   M       4  0-14               24:52.8     26:51.2      8:01/M
    113    Cathy Dupont                      Marshfield  VT       5243    49   F       7 45-49               24:54.4     26:22.5      8:02/M
    114    Charles O'Maley                   Olds Mar  FL         5495    27   M      11 25-29               24:55.3     24:59.2      8:02/M
    115    Peter Midthun                     St. Paul  MN         4532    33   M      18 30-34               24:56.8     25:46.4      8:03/M
    116    Carlos Sosa                       Lake Mary  FL        5307    35   M       9 35-39               24:58.5     27:19.6      8:03/M
    117    Lauren Manganiello                Palm Harbor  FL      4494    15   F       1 15-17               24:59.6     25:04.9      8:04/M
    118    Sonya Sherrell                    Oldsmar  FL          5153    37   F       5 35-39               25:01.7     26:20.7      8:04/M
    119    Wesley Wood                       Gainesville  FL      4847    21   M       6 18-24               25:01.8     25:06.5      8:04/M
    120    Kristin Stewart                   Clearwater  FL       4739    47   F       8 45-49               25:02.9     25:46.1      8:05/M
    121    Stephanie Estes                   Clearwater  FL       4226    38   F       6 35-39               25:03.3     25:46.4      8:05/M
    122    Jason Howard                                           5513    39   M      10 35-39               25:04.6     25:29.7      8:05/M
    123    Lori Graham                       Clintonville  PA     4971    50   F       3 50-54               25:07.7     25:18.0      8:06/M
    124    Mark Cudia                        Safety Harbor  FL    4917    35   M      11 35-39               25:08.4     25:32.3      8:06/M
    125    Alison Jimenez                    Tampa  FL            5005    37   F       7 35-39               25:09.5     25:13.7      8:07/M
    126    Kevin Luck                        Safety Harbor  FL    4479    48   M      11 45-49               25:09.8     25:24.2      8:07/M
    127    Devon Walls                       Indian Shores  FL    4805    36   M      12 35-39               25:10.2     27:52.1      8:07/M
    128    Angel Martinez                    Saint Petersburg  F  5057    43   M      13 40-44               25:13.8     27:46.0      8:08/M
    129    Chris Wolfe                       Tampa  FL            4843    42   M      14 40-44               25:14.9     25:23.5      8:08/M
    130    Trevor Greene                     Ellenton  FL         5411    28   M      12 25-29               25:21.0     26:00.0      8:11/M
    131    ERIN WILLIS                       DUNEDIN  FL          4839    32   F       5 30-34               25:21.4     26:31.2      8:11/M
    132    Kevin Harris                      Palm Harbor  FL      4333    36   M      13 35-39               25:22.1     27:54.1      8:11/M
    133    Brandy Van Vossen                 Palm Harbor  FL      5318    33   F       6 30-34               25:22.7     25:33.6      8:11/M
    134    Logan Rogers                      Pinella Park  FL     4660    16   M       1 15-17               25:22.8     28:32.6      8:11/M
    135    John Wintermeier                  Palm Harbor  FL      5208    47   M      12 45-49               25:22.9     27:20.7      8:11/M
    136    Kelly Gicale                      Tampa  FL            4288    27   F       1 25-29               25:23.0     26:13.4      8:11/M
    137    Katie Welch                       Dunedin  FL          4820    33   F       7 30-34               25:23.2     26:26.4      8:11/M
    138    Holli Ashbrook                    Dunedin  FL          4874    37   F       8 35-39               25:25.4     25:28.1      8:12/M
    139    Kattie Horn                       Lutz  FL             4993    49   F       9 45-49               25:32.3     25:43.4      8:14/M
    140    DAle Kane                         Tampa  FL            4399    47   M      13 45-49               25:35.8     25:42.5      8:15/M
    141    Kelly Ware                        St. Petersburg  FL   6095    48   F      10 45-49               25:36.1     25:44.1      8:15/M
    142    Holly Wintermeier                 Palm Harbor  FL      5545    48   F      11 45-49               25:36.9     27:34.7      8:15/M
    143    Cameron O'Connell                 Safety Harbor  FL    5554    31   M      19 30-34               25:38.2     26:36.0      8:16/M
    144    Kathy Gasparini                   Oldsmar  FL          5253    50   F       4 50-54               25:38.6     25:50.7      8:16/M
    145    Trish Marshall                    Troy  MI             5279    50   F       5 50-54               25:39.5     28:21.2      8:16/M
    146    Paul Giacobbe                     Wesley Chapel  FL    4285    49   M      14 45-49               25:44.0     26:02.9      8:18/M
    147    Virginia Lisle                    Palm Harbor  FL      5277    48   F      12 45-49               25:44.2     27:00.8      8:18/M
    148    Scott Chamoff                     Safety Harbor  FL    4906    39   M      14 35-39               25:44.8     25:55.4      8:18/M
    149    Dave Pierce                       Palm Harbor  FL      4624    53   M       9 50-54               25:45.8     26:04.8      8:18/M
    150    Caroline Cannici                  Safety Harbor  FL    4114    29   F       2 25-29               25:46.6     26:34.1      8:19/M
    151    Darrin Payne                      New Port Richey  FL  4611    43   M      15 40-44               25:50.1     25:57.4      8:20/M
    152    Karen Anthony                     St. Petersburg  FL   6002    32   F       8 30-34               25:50.5     25:51.5      8:20/M
    153    Charles Edelson                   Ft Lauderdale  FL    4933    19   M       7 18-24               25:52.9     27:13.6      8:21/M
    154    Nick Abboud                       Sarasota,FL  FL      5217    19   M       8 18-24               25:53.0     27:13.8      8:21/M
    155    Richard Anfinson                  Cedar Falls  IA      4011    62   M       4 60-64               25:55.2     25:59.2      8:22/M
    156    Jeffrey York                      Oldsmar  FL          5214    34   M      20 30-34               25:56.6     26:27.0      8:22/M
    157    Nicholas Valdes                   Land O Lakes  FL     4790    16   M       2 15-17               25:56.8     27:20.4      8:22/M
    158    Daniel Mccormick                  Tampa  FL            5281    26   M      13 25-29               25:58.8     28:41.4      8:23/M
    159    Joshua Beckwith                   Clearwater  FL       4039    39   M      15 35-39               25:59.8     27:19.3      8:23/M
    160    Morley Davidson                   Oshawa, Ontario, Ca  4189    71   M       1 70-74               26:03.3     26:08.3      8:24/M
    161    Susan DeBuhr                      Holiday  FL          4194    39   F       9 35-39               26:05.7     26:19.2      8:25/M
    162    Rick Harcrow                      Tampa  FL            5261    56   M       3 55-59               26:07.1     26:26.6      8:25/M
    163    Charles Haueter                   Land O' Lakes  FL    6039    36   M      16 35-39               26:10.6     26:17.8      8:26/M
    164    Mike Korenvaes                    TampaCity  FL        4420    63   M       5 60-64               26:13.4     26:18.7      8:27/M
    165    Ryan Grannan                      Tampa  FL            4972    35   M      17 35-39               26:14.1     26:31.1      8:28/M
    166    Jim Flynn                         Trinity  FL          4259    44   M      16 40-44               26:14.6     26:21.8      8:28/M
    167    Fred Taft                         Pinellas Park  FL    5172    52   M      10 50-54               26:15.6     26:28.2      8:28/M
    168    Patrick Mitton                    Safety Harbor  FL    5076    29   M      14 25-29               26:18.5     26:46.1      8:29/M
    169    Erin Mockler Eaton                Land O Lakes  FL     5077    30   F       9 30-34               26:22.7     28:52.3      8:30/M
    170    Matt Lehr                         Tampa  FL            5274    17   M       3 15-17               26:23.5     28:32.4      8:31/M
    171    Dave Harris                       Tampa  FL            6037    38   M      18 35-39               26:24.6     26:24.6      8:31/M
    172    Brandi Musial                     Clearwater  FL       6057    34   F      10 30-34               26:24.9     27:09.0      8:31/M
    173    Jodi Lambert                      New Port Richey  FL  4436    30   F      11 30-34               26:26.2     26:41.1      8:32/M
    174    John-Michael Cabot                Tampa  FL            4102    30   M      21 30-34               26:26.7     27:03.2      8:32/M
    175    Beverly Hendrix                   Norcross  GA         4341    44   F       5 40-44               26:27.0     27:12.4      8:32/M
    176    Allison Freeman                   Tampa  FL            4266    29   F       3 25-29               26:27.0     26:42.3      8:32/M
    177    Jim Zwers                         Clearwater  FL       4867    50   M      11 50-54               26:28.0     26:29.7      8:32/M
    178    Michaelle White                   Unit 311  FL         5401    30   F      12 30-34               26:28.0     27:38.9      8:32/M
    179    Mary Liro                         Tampa  FL            6049    43   F       6 40-44               26:31.4     27:21.1      8:33/M
    180    Barbara Wilson                    Clearwater  FL       6098    32   F      13 30-34               26:33.8     26:35.5      8:34/M
    181    Arnel Senson                      Tampa  FL            5147    32   M      22 30-34               26:35.0     27:15.3      8:35/M
    182    Karen Garrett                     Clearwater  FL       4959    36   F      10 35-39               26:36.8     27:18.5      8:35/M
    183    Nellie Hunter                     Tampa  FL            4372    33   F      14 30-34               26:38.0     27:58.0      8:35/M
    184    Michael McGuckin                  Odessa  FL           4520    23   M       9 18-24               26:43.2     28:23.4      8:37/M
    185    Danielle Micklitsch               St Pete Beach  FL    6054    32   F      15 30-34               26:44.4     26:53.5      8:37/M
    186    ORINTA DELAIN                     CLEARWATER  FL       4196    36   F      11 35-39               26:45.9     26:48.2      8:38/M
    187    Andrea Roman                      Tampa  FL            5300    33   F      16 30-34               26:47.9     27:12.3      8:38/M
    188    Neal Shah                         Clearwater  FL       5389    23   M      10 18-24               26:51.0     29:57.1      8:40/M
    189    Elaine Schirmer                   Oldsmar  FL          6078    49   F      13 45-49               26:52.6     27:11.4      8:40/M
    190    Robert Paratore                   Charlotte  NC        5287    62   M       6 60-64               26:53.6     26:59.5      8:40/M
    191    Laura Brienza                     New Port Richey  FL  6102    32   F      17 30-34               26:53.8     29:06.4      8:40/M
    192    Darrell Brown                     Land O Lakes  FL     4898    43   M      17 40-44               26:54.9     27:16.8      8:41/M
    193    Michael Armstrong                 Lutz  FL             4872    36   M      19 35-39               26:55.8     27:17.7      8:41/M
    194    Richard Kennedy                   Tampa  FL            5451    46   M      15 45-49               26:57.6     27:27.1      8:42/M
    195    Kunal Jain                        Safety Harbor  FL    4382    40   M      18 40-44               26:58.4     27:20.5      8:42/M
    196    Robert Blayet                     Clearwater  FL       4888    34   M      23 30-34               27:00.9     27:32.0      8:43/M
    197    Matt McCollough                   Odessa  FL           4513    48   M      16 45-49               27:01.6     27:15.3      8:43/M
    198    William Sedey                     Tampa  FL            5388    36   M      20 35-39               27:08.8     29:23.2      8:45/M
    199    Ryan Riley                                             5553    40   M      19 40-44               27:09.7     29:24.5      8:45/M
    200    Grant Krapf                       Safety Harbor  FL    5023    30   M      24 30-34               27:10.6     29:26.4      8:46/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Matt Weatherilt                   Tampa  FL            5194    39   M      21 35-39               27:10.7     27:47.3      8:46/M
    202    Jose Sanchez II                   Lakeland  FL         5140    44   M      20 40-44               27:11.2     28:16.5      8:46/M
    203    Kristina Weatherilt               Tampa  FL            5193    27   F       4 25-29               27:11.2     27:47.8      8:46/M
    204    Bryan Bethany                     Oldsmar  FL          4884    37   M      22 35-39               27:11.5     29:24.5      8:46/M
    205    Billy Kruthers                    Tampa  FL            5024    36   M      23 35-39               27:12.3     28:16.9      8:46/M
    206    Tim Valdes                        Tampa  FL            6092    42   M      21 40-44               27:13.7     27:43.1      8:47/M
    207    Michael Waggoner                  Valrico  FL          5320    14   M       5  0-14               27:14.4     27:45.5      8:47/M
    208    Norm Bottie                       Saftey Harbor  FL    4065    18   M      11 18-24               27:15.0     28:27.2      8:47/M
    209    Kevin Landseadel                                       5532    31   M      25 30-34               27:15.7     30:09.8      8:47/M
    210    Jen Sirois                        Oldsmar  FL          4716    29   F       5 25-29               27:16.1     27:37.6      8:48/M
    211    Dawn Pendola                      Safety Harbor  FL    5380    60   F       3 60-64               27:16.3     28:11.0      8:48/M
    212    Robert Fanning                    Holiday  FL          4232    53   M      12 50-54               27:16.9     27:50.3      8:48/M
    213    Meg Mandakis                      CLEARWATER  FL       6050    48   F      14 45-49               27:17.0     28:24.2      8:48/M
    214    Mike Mestre                       Odessa  FL           5069    35   M      24 35-39               27:19.5     28:42.8      8:49/M
    215    Angela Candiano                   Oldsmar  FL          4110    31   F      18 30-34               27:19.7     27:21.7      8:49/M
    216    Raymond Candiano                  Oldsmar  FL          4111    44   M      22 40-44               27:20.0     27:22.0      8:49/M
    217    Don Brown                         Raleigh  NC          5331    64   M       7 60-64               27:21.5     27:46.1      8:49/M
    218    Kim Poore                         Kenneth City  FL     6065    44   F       7 40-44               27:22.7     27:26.1      8:50/M
    219    Paulina Radeka                    Tampa  FL            5293    22   F       2 18-24               27:23.3     28:32.3      8:50/M
    220    Jordan Gerlofs                    Bloomington  MN      4282    29   M      15 25-29               27:24.7     28:36.1      8:50/M
    221    Angela Meyers                     Sarasota  FL         6053    40   F       8 40-44               27:25.7     28:48.2      8:51/M
    222    Andrew Pistocchi                  Wesley Chapel  FL    6064    49   M      17 45-49               27:29.5     27:37.9      8:52/M
    223    August Swope                      Wesley Chapel  FL    6089    34   F      19 30-34               27:30.0     27:49.5      8:52/M
    224    Eddie Whalen                      Rockville Centre  N  4832    42   M      23 40-44               27:30.1     28:54.4      8:52/M
    225    Teresa McCoy                      Tampa  FL            4514    40   F       9 40-44               27:30.1     28:08.4      8:52/M
    226    Catherine Keelin                  Clearwater  FL       4403    50   F       6 50-54               27:30.5     27:36.7      8:52/M
    227    Brian Eddleman                    Saint Petersburg  F  4215    31   M      26 30-34               27:31.8     27:59.3      8:53/M
    228    Kelley Hewett                     Dunedin  FL          4347    46   F      15 45-49               27:32.4     28:39.7      8:53/M
    229    Andrea Shimko                     Seminole  FL         4710    25   F       6 25-29               27:35.1     28:34.1      8:54/M
    230    Xavier Zambrano                   Lake Mary  FL        5323    24   M      12 18-24               27:36.1     29:57.2      8:54/M
    231    Angela Pulsifer                   Saint Petersburg  F  6069    36   F      12 35-39               27:37.6     28:26.0      8:55/M
    232    Stephanie Troxell                 New Port Richey  FL  4776    34   F      20 30-34               27:37.9     27:52.5      8:55/M
    233    Irene Lelekis                     Palm Harbor  FL      5036    30   F      21 30-34               27:47.6     27:57.0      8:58/M
    234    Jose Ramos                        Brandon  FL          5294    35   M      25 35-39               27:49.3     28:12.3      8:58/M
    235    Jeremy Lavin                      Saint Petersburg, F  4451    33   M      27 30-34               27:49.8     28:13.5      8:58/M
    236    Craig Urquhart                    Tampa  FL            4786    42   M      24 40-44               27:50.0     31:32.3      8:59/M
    237    Dan Livoti                        Clearwater  FL       4470    38   M      26 35-39               27:51.6     28:30.9      8:59/M
    238    Stephanie Rerick                  Clearwater  FL       5117    29   F       7 25-29               27:51.8     29:49.1      8:59/M
    239    Melissa Deisher                   Largo  FL            5408    33   F      22 30-34               27:53.9     29:01.1      9:00/M
    240    Luis Figueroa                     Ridgewood  NY        6028    40   M      25 40-44               27:56.2     30:20.9      9:01/M
    241    Benjamin Ray                      Temple Terrace  FL   5112    22   M      13 18-24               27:57.9     28:47.1      9:01/M
    242    Karen Gonzalez                    Clearwater  FL       4967    43   F      10 40-44               27:58.0     28:16.1      9:01/M
    243    Amy Morgn                         New Port Richey  FL  4552    30   F      23 30-34               27:59.1     32:05.8      9:02/M
    244    Allyn Curry                       Crystal Beach  FL    4919    49   F      16 45-49               28:05.0     30:24.8      9:04/M
    245    Kathryn Groom                     Clearwater  FL       4315    29   F       8 25-29               28:05.4     28:15.7      9:04/M
    246    Caitlyn Connolly                  Tampa  FL            5450    29   F       9 25-29               28:05.7     28:19.9      9:04/M
    247    Rick Partridge                    Brandon  FL          5097    43   M      26 40-44               28:06.4     29:03.5      9:04/M
    248    Wendell Watts                     Wesley Chapel  FL    4816    38   M      27 35-39               28:08.8     28:13.7      9:05/M
    249    Julie Schmidt                     Odessa  FL           6079    55   F       1 55-59               28:09.2     29:02.6      9:05/M
    250    Jesse Kokotek                     Tarpon Springs  FL   6044    36   M      28 35-39               28:09.3     28:09.3      9:05/M
    251    Stephanie Jo                      Clearwater  FL       4389    27   F      10 25-29               28:12.4     28:33.0      9:06/M
    252    Jennifer Maligaya                 ST. PETERSBURG  FL   5055    25   F      11 25-29               28:12.9     29:27.1      9:06/M
    253    Ryan Legere                       Odessa  FL           5034    40   M      27 40-44               28:13.4     30:08.6      9:06/M
    254    April Schirmer                    Tampa  FL            4686    36   F      13 35-39               28:14.0     29:02.2      9:06/M
    255    Tiffany Harris                    St. Petersburg  FL   4982    30   F      24 30-34               28:14.3     28:56.9      9:06/M
    256    Brian Rhatigan                    Oldsmar  FL          5297    37   M      29 35-39               28:14.5     29:29.5      9:06/M
    257    Sheila Mapakoi                    Palm Harbor  FL      4496    44   F      11 40-44               28:15.7     30:18.9      9:07/M
    258    Dawn Snow                         Land O' Lakes  FL    5161    42   F      12 40-44               28:16.1     28:34.7      9:07/M
    259    William Mapakoi Sr.               Palm Harbor  FL      4497    37   M      30 35-39               28:16.6     30:18.9      9:07/M
    260    Fred Larson                       Trinity  FL          4444    54   M      13 50-54               28:18.3     30:59.2      9:08/M
    261    Michael DiDio                     St,Petersburg  FL    4927    40   M      28 40-44               28:18.3     28:45.1      9:08/M
    262    Vincent Mondrella                 Seminole  FL         4544    13   M       6  0-14               28:18.5     30:35.3      9:08/M
    263    Melani Rocheleau                  Clearwater  FL       4655    36   F      14 35-39               28:18.6     29:54.5      9:08/M
    264    Maria Mendoza                     Tampa  FL            4526    52   F       7 50-54               28:22.4     29:42.4      9:09/M
    265    Timothy Vinoski                   Tampa  FL            4800    54   M      14 50-54               28:23.1     31:10.5      9:09/M
    266    Kristen Bott                                           5522    29   F      12 25-29               28:23.2     29:00.5      9:09/M
    267    Don Hendry                        Oldsmar  FL          5494    76   M       1 75-79               28:23.6     28:34.1      9:09/M
    268    Christopher Weston                Odessa  FL           5196    37   M      31 35-39               28:23.7     30:35.7      9:09/M
    269    David Gervais                     Valrico  FL          4962    38   M      32 35-39               28:26.3     29:04.7      9:10/M
    270    Lana Austin                       Tampa  FL            4019    53   F       8 50-54               28:28.4     30:24.6      9:11/M
    271    Mextli Lermont                    Tampa  FL            5038    32   F      25 30-34               28:28.8     28:49.4      9:11/M
    272    Kristen Foley                     Saint Petersburg  F  4260    31   F      26 30-34               28:28.8     29:22.6      9:11/M
    273    Carly Evans                       New Port Richey  FL  4941    38   F      15 35-39               28:29.3     30:16.3      9:11/M
    274    Noelle Clark                      Safety Harbor  FL    4141    48   F      17 45-49               28:30.6     29:42.2      9:12/M
    275    Carly Bredal                      Safety Harbor  FL    4895    13   F       1  0-14               28:32.9     30:00.0      9:12/M
    276    Jacob Flanagan                    Tampa  FL            5348    32   M      28 30-34               28:38.9     31:29.5      9:14/M
    277    Kerry McRae                       Temple Terrace  FL   4523    40   F      13 40-44               28:40.5     28:48.7      9:15/M
    278    John Mueller                      Tampa  FL            5086    67   M       1 65-69               28:40.6     30:20.1      9:15/M
    279    Bria Fleming                      Morocco  IN          4257    27   F      13 25-29               28:41.7     30:40.7      9:15/M
    280    Alexander Roman                   Tampa  FL            5299    26   M      16 25-29               28:45.5     29:55.5      9:16/M
    281    Susan Mueller                     Tampa  FL            5087    64   F       4 60-64               28:46.3     30:26.4      9:17/M
    282    David Donofrio                    Land O Lakes  FL     4211    47   M      18 45-49               28:48.9     29:52.5      9:17/M
    283    Tom Engelsman                     Tampa  FL            4939    38   M      33 35-39               28:49.4     29:35.7      9:18/M
    284    Leslie Cole                       Pinellas Park  FL    6015    27   F      14 25-29               28:49.8     29:00.2      9:18/M
    285    Rayna Vega                        Lutz  FL             5187    36   F      16 35-39               28:50.0     31:19.5      9:18/M
    286    CARRIE CARNES                     BROOKSVILLE  FL      4901    52   F       9 50-54               28:50.2     33:48.4      9:18/M
    287    David Vega                        Tampa  FL            5188    34   M      29 30-34               28:50.5     31:20.5      9:18/M
    288    MATTHEW SAXON                     BROOKSVILLE  FL      5144    27   M      17 25-29               28:51.0     33:49.1      9:18/M
    289    Caitlin Swenson                   Clearwater  FL       4754    23   F       3 18-24               28:51.9     31:24.3      9:18/M
    290    Brenda George                     Pinellas Park  FL    5427    43   F      14 40-44               28:52.4     30:00.5      9:19/M
    291    Kenneth Kallevig                  Palm Harbor  FL      4397    44   M      29 40-44               28:53.1     31:35.8      9:19/M
    292    Jennifer Eisenmann                Riverview  FL        4223    33   F      27 30-34               28:53.3     30:45.4      9:19/M
    293    Mike Newton                       Safety Harbor  FL    5285    53   M      15 50-54               28:53.8     29:26.3      9:19/M
    294    Samantha Oberst                   Clearwater  FL       5421    37   F      17 35-39               28:57.2     30:54.0      9:20/M
    295    Christopher Wilson                Clearwater  FL       5431    38   M      34 35-39               28:57.2     30:54.0      9:20/M
    296    David Schramel                    New Port Richey  FL  4695    45   M      19 45-49               28:59.2     32:16.8      9:21/M
    297    Michael OHARA                     Newbury  MA          4584    75   M       2 75-79               28:59.7     29:08.3      9:21/M
    298    John Kukuda                       Land O Lakes  FL     4425    45   M      20 45-49               28:59.7     31:53.2      9:21/M
    299    Bonny Stephens                    Tampa  FL            4738    50   F      10 50-54               29:00.2     30:16.2      9:21/M
    300    Mellissa Yeloushan                Odesa  FL            4857    36   F      18 35-39               29:02.3     30:18.3      9:22/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    David Lehr                        Tampa  FL            5273    47   M      21 45-49               29:02.3     31:11.3      9:22/M
    302    Jennifer Graham                   Clearwater  FL       4302    41   F      15 40-44               29:02.4     29:13.5      9:22/M
    303    Christina Butler                  Palm Harbor  FL      4899    47   F      18 45-49               29:02.6     30:14.2      9:22/M
    304    Amy Archer                                             5558    38   F      19 35-39               29:04.1     37:25.3      9:23/M
    305    Shannon Sutton                    Hernando Beach  FL   4751    32   F      28 30-34               29:04.6     31:17.4      9:23/M
    306    PARINYA PRAKOBKIT                 TAMPA  FL            4631    29   M      18 25-29               29:04.9     31:05.2      9:23/M
    307    Karen Lamb                        Safety Harbor  FL    4435    57   F       2 55-59               29:05.4     29:21.3      9:23/M
    308    Kattrina Miller                   Oldsmar  FL          4535    29   F      15 25-29               29:06.7     29:27.8      9:23/M
    309    Estrella Cibreiro-Couce           Tolland  CT          4136    52   F      11 50-54               29:08.0     30:03.5      9:24/M
    310    Leslie Gentilella                 Wesley Chapel  FL    4281    47   F      19 45-49               29:09.9     31:05.5      9:24/M
    311    Jennifer Nelson                   Clearwater  FL       5090    30   F      29 30-34               29:10.0     29:50.3      9:25/M
    312    Geraldine Sterlicchi              Clearwater  FL       5312    60   F       5 60-64               29:10.2     29:55.9      9:25/M
    313    Matthew Starkey                   Tampa  FL            5165    34   M      30 30-34               29:10.6     32:09.5      9:25/M
    314    Heather Sharpe                    Lutz  FL             5149    26   F      16 25-29               29:10.8     29:23.4      9:25/M
    315    Brian Reith                       Lafayette  IN        5115    51   M      16 50-54               29:10.9     30:17.5      9:25/M
    316    Joshua Lindemann                  Clearwater  FL       4465    18   M      14 18-24               29:11.4     30:13.3      9:25/M
    317    Gayla Poythress                   Fleming Island  FL   6066    46   F      20 45-49               29:11.5     29:24.0      9:25/M
    318    Eric Moore                        Aiken  SC            4545    39   M      35 35-39               29:12.1     30:53.9      9:25/M
    319    Megan Buttel                      Gainesville  FL      4100    24   F       4 18-24               29:12.3     29:17.0      9:25/M
    320    Michael Muroff                    Tampa  FL            4562    40   M      30 40-44               29:13.2     29:16.5      9:25/M
    321    LIZABETH PRAKOBKIT                TAMPA  FL            4630    28   F      17 25-29               29:14.7     31:15.3      9:26/M
    322    Chelsea Lindsley                  Saint Petersburg  F  5276    27   F      18 25-29               29:14.7     30:08.4      9:26/M
    323    Lisa Giancana                     Apple Valley  MN     5409    53   F      12 50-54               29:16.3     31:52.1      9:26/M
    324    Leah Mandichak                    Safety Harbor  FL    5417    29   F      19 25-29               29:16.4     30:04.3      9:26/M
    325    Scott Bragan                      Tampa  FL            4074    45   M      22 45-49               29:17.4     30:33.8      9:27/M
    326    Spencer Bragan                    Tampa  FL            4075    13   M       7  0-14               29:17.5     30:33.8      9:27/M
    327    David DiSipio                     Seminole  FL         5239    53   M      17 50-54               29:19.3     30:33.4      9:27/M
    328    David Allen                       St. Petersburg  FL   4008    49   M      23 45-49               29:19.7     30:45.4      9:27/M
    329    Kirk Horn                         Lutz  FL             4994    48   M      24 45-49               29:20.6     29:32.4      9:28/M
    330    Christiane Cimon                  Riverview  FL        4137    49   F      21 45-49               29:22.2     30:23.6      9:28/M
    331    David Root                        Palm Harbor  FL      5129    56   M       4 55-59               29:22.5     29:45.1      9:28/M
    332    John Schneider                    Petersburg  NJ       4692    58   M       5 55-59               29:22.5     29:32.2      9:28/M
    333    Christine Gomez                   Spring Hill  FL      4966    36   F      20 35-39               29:26.1     32:26.6      9:30/M
    334    Andres La Rosa                    Land O Lakes  FL     4431    42   M      31 40-44               29:27.3     30:10.8      9:30/M
    335    Cody Tate                         Seffner  FL          5176    34   M      31 30-34               29:27.9     30:51.7      9:30/M
    336    Sarabeth Dilla                    Safety Harbor  FL    4207    34   F      30 30-34               29:28.6     31:30.2      9:30/M
    337    Ryan Keough                       Apt. 149, Tampa  FL  5012    28   M      19 25-29               29:30.5     31:59.4      9:31/M
    338    Alyssa Bellini                    Tierra Verde  FL     4880    22   F       5 18-24               29:30.6     31:59.5      9:31/M
    339    Morgan Hickey                     Parrish  FL          4348    36   F      21 35-39               29:31.9     30:17.1      9:31/M
    340    William Meier                     Palm Harbour  FL     4525    56   M       6 55-59               29:35.9     29:45.2      9:33/M
    341    Elizabeth Trask                   Lithia  FL           5184    51   F      13 50-54               29:36.3     31:56.6      9:33/M
    342    Kapil Bhatis                      Tampa  FL            5487    50   M      18 50-54               29:37.1     29:44.5      9:33/M
    343    Andrea Hanson                     Clearwater  FL       4326    27   F      20 25-29               29:37.4     30:07.6      9:33/M
    344    Christine Cassara                 St. Petersburg  FL   6013    40   F      16 40-44               29:37.7     29:46.1      9:33/M
    345    John Gentilella                   Wesley Chapel  FL    4280    52   M      19 50-54               29:38.1     31:38.6      9:34/M
    346    Bernie Rochford                   Akron  OH            4656    56   M       7 55-59               29:38.3     30:41.0      9:34/M
    347    Ron Moore                         Clearwater Beach  F  5374    54   M      20 50-54               29:40.3     30:53.0      9:34/M
    348    Tad Wentzell                      Tampa  FL            4826    28   M      20 25-29               29:40.3     31:34.7      9:34/M
    349    Denise Taylor                     Land O Lakes  FL     6091    42   F      17 40-44               29:40.9     29:48.9      9:34/M
    350    Kyle Howell                       Land O Lakes  FL     4367    34   M      32 30-34               29:41.4     32:21.4      9:35/M
    351    Owen Fullerton                    Land O Lakes  FL     4271    35   M      36 35-39               29:42.9     30:55.1      9:35/M
    352    Joey McDevitt                     Westerville  OH      4517    44   F      18 40-44               29:44.0     31:19.0      9:35/M
    353    Donna Sanchez                     Lakeland  FL         5139    43   F      19 40-44               29:45.3     30:49.6      9:36/M
    354    Julia Scott                       Seminole  FL         4701    42   F      20 40-44               29:45.7     30:35.0      9:36/M
    355    Courtney Griner                   Seffner  FL          4314    26   F      21 25-29               29:47.6     31:13.6      9:36/M
    356    Marlene Csunyo                    Clearwater  FL       4175    60   F       6 60-64               29:49.7     29:54.2      9:37/M
    357    Shannon Keelin                    Clearwater  FL       4405    13   F       2  0-14               29:51.1     29:56.9      9:38/M
    358    Lina Miller                                            5551    16   F       2 15-17               29:52.3     31:03.3      9:38/M
    359    Kelly Frering                                          5552    17   F       3 15-17               29:52.9     31:03.9      9:38/M
    360    Irene Jonas                       New Port Richey  FL  4391    46   F      22 45-49               29:53.6     30:06.8      9:38/M
    361    Mike Schmidt                      Tampa  FL            5145    52   M      21 50-54               29:53.8     30:05.2      9:38/M
    362    Angeliza Frye                     Largo  FL            4955    31   F      31 30-34               29:54.8     30:04.3      9:39/M
    363    Ivette Barrionuevo                Dunedin  FL          4028    31   F      32 30-34               29:55.7     31:53.8      9:39/M
    364    Kim Harcrow                       Tampa  FL            5260    49   F      23 45-49               29:55.9     30:15.1      9:39/M
    365    Kristen Opper                     Safety Harbor  FL    5497    23   F       6 18-24               29:56.3     33:07.5      9:39/M
    366    Ryan Blanchett                    Monroe  MI           4055    33   M      33 30-34               29:57.4     32:58.3      9:40/M
    367    Stefania Perciballi               Tecumseh  MI         4617    34   F      33 30-34               29:57.6     32:58.0      9:40/M
    368    Valerie Noel                      Tampa  FL            6060    29   F      22 25-29               29:58.0     31:22.4      9:40/M
    369    Connie Oliver                     Tampa  FL            5092    44   F      21 40-44               30:00.4     32:44.0      9:41/M
    370    Pete Maliszewski                  Safety Harbor  FL    4491    62   M       8 60-64               30:01.9     30:40.1      9:41/M
    371    Mark Wilson                       Apollo Beach  FL     5205    40   M      32 40-44               30:02.1     31:38.5      9:41/M
    372    David Eisenmann                   Riverview  FL        4222    34   M      34 30-34               30:04.5     31:58.7      9:42/M
    373    Edin Delic                        Pinellas Park  FL    4199    29   M      21 25-29               30:05.0     32:14.7      9:42/M
    374    Shana Schmidt                     Tampa  FL            4690    49   F      24 45-49               30:05.1     30:05.1      9:42/M
    375    Sarah Tomacruz                    Tampa  FL            5481    33   F      34 30-34               30:05.3     30:46.9      9:42/M
    376    Abbie Hundt                       Wesley Chapel  FL    4998    38   F      22 35-39               30:05.8     30:47.3      9:42/M
    377    Francis Bautista                  Wesley Chapel  FL    4033    45   M      25 45-49               30:06.0     31:04.0      9:43/M
    378    Kathleen Benson                   Safety Harbor  FL    5472    43   F      22 40-44               30:07.0     31:57.4      9:43/M
    379    Marcy Dolan                                            5549    46   F      25 45-49               30:07.2     31:58.0      9:43/M
    380    Skyler Wilkinson                  Odessa  FL           5200    19   F       7 18-24               30:07.5     30:23.3      9:43/M
    381    Meredith Ward                     Land O Lakes  FL     6094    35   F      23 35-39               30:08.4     30:28.6      9:43/M
    382    Todd Schirmer                     Tampa  FL            4687    51   M      22 50-54               30:08.9     30:57.3      9:43/M
    383    Elizabeth Roosevelt               Clearwater  FL       4664    34   F      35 30-34               30:09.3     30:16.0      9:44/M
    384    Pam Lempicki                      Saint Petersburg  F  4460    43   F      23 40-44               30:10.8     32:41.7      9:44/M
    385    Pat Davis                         Clearwater  FL       4192    45   M      26 45-49               30:11.8     31:04.6      9:44/M
    386    Sean Ready                        Tampa  FL            4639    33   M      35 30-34               30:12.1     33:13.0      9:45/M
    387    Alexis O'Connor                   Apartment 205  FL    5286    25   F      23 25-29               30:12.3     30:35.4      9:45/M
    388    Anthony Sparacino                 Apollo Beach  FL     5309    42   M      33 40-44               30:15.3     32:03.8      9:45/M
    389    Jennifer Sparacino                Apollo Beach  FL     5391    41   F      24 40-44               30:15.6     32:03.5      9:45/M
    390    Wendi Carter                      Tampa  FL            5229    43   F      25 40-44               30:17.0     31:48.8      9:46/M
    391    Jim Bonenfant                     Dunedin  FL          4063    44   M      34 40-44               30:21.2     31:30.6      9:47/M
    392    Shannon Dobson                    Tampa  FL            5240    35   F      24 35-39               30:22.1     33:03.8      9:48/M
    393    Bryant Paez                       Tarpon Springs  FL   4594    13   M       8  0-14               30:24.1     31:20.3      9:48/M
    394    Stuart MacMillan                  Safety Harbor  FL    5053    52   M      23 50-54               30:24.2     31:14.3      9:48/M
    395    Neel Gakhar                       Tampa  FL            4274    23   M      15 18-24               30:25.4     32:55.2      9:49/M
    396    David Atkins                      Clearwater  FL       4018    57   M       8 55-59               30:25.6     31:21.3      9:49/M
    397    Dawn Heinrichs                    Valrico  FL          6040    35   F      25 35-39               30:25.6     31:27.0      9:49/M
    398    Michael Rehkopf                   New Port Richey  FL  5114    22   M      16 18-24               30:25.8     44:09.5      9:49/M
    399    Alan Binko                        Trinity  FL          4886    47   M      27 45-49               30:26.0     30:59.7      9:49/M
    400    Paul Cairns                       Safety Harbor  FL    4103    50   M      24 50-54               30:26.6     31:50.8      9:49/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Jeff Hibbert                      Wesley Chapel  FL    5359    52   M      25 50-54               30:26.7     32:17.3      9:49/M
    402    John Kudryk                       CLEARWATER  FL       5026    59   M       9 55-59               30:27.0     30:56.1      9:49/M
    403    Jim Orchard                       Tampa  FL            4589    53   M      26 50-54               30:29.9     30:56.9      9:50/M
    404    Robert Dunne                      Peabody  MA          5501    53   M      27 50-54               30:30.2     31:14.7      9:50/M
    405    Wayne Sibole                      Safety Harbor        5459    65   M       2 65-69               30:33.1     30:59.0      9:51/M
    406    Patty Schweinsberg                New Port Richey  FL  5436    52   F      14 50-54               30:33.5     32:06.6      9:51/M
    407    Tim Zauner                        New Port Richey  FL  5215    67   M       3 65-69               30:33.7     32:01.4      9:51/M
    408    Kat Samala                        New Port Richey  FL  4676    28   F      24 25-29               30:34.8     33:36.3      9:52/M
    409    Rachel Vitael                     Trinity  FL          4801    35   F      26 35-39               30:35.3     30:42.6      9:52/M
    410    Bridget Mccrea                    Dunedin  FL          4515    44   F      26 40-44               30:36.2     31:08.4      9:52/M
    411    Michael Griffiths                 Tampa  FL            5440    43   M      35 40-44               30:36.7     30:59.6      9:52/M
    412    Dawn Szulewski                    Port Richey  FL      5171    39   F      27 35-39               30:38.0     32:35.3      9:53/M
    413    Angela Binkley                    Seffner  FL          6011    31   F      36 30-34               30:38.1     31:41.5      9:53/M
    414    Linda Hoard                       Riverview  FL        6041    52   F      15 50-54               30:38.3     31:41.5      9:53/M
    415    Ladarryen Stephens                Clearwater  FL       5311    24   F       8 18-24               30:38.7     30:54.3      9:53/M
    416    Cecil Riddle                      Palm Harbor  FL      5118    42   M      36 40-44               30:38.9     32:52.5      9:53/M
    417    Ernest Dinkel, Jr.                Tampa  FL            4209    68   M       4 65-69               30:40.7     30:55.2      9:54/M
    418    Mario Meulener                    Tampa  FL            4529    25   M      22 25-29               30:41.7     32:23.7      9:54/M
    419    Kristen Greene                    Ellenton  FL         5410    27   F      25 25-29               30:42.4     31:20.8      9:54/M
    420    Nicole Scheman                    Dunedin  FL          4685    36   F      28 35-39               30:43.0     31:53.8      9:55/M
    421    Richelle Manalang                 Seminole  FL         5056    26   F      26 25-29               30:43.4     30:53.9      9:55/M
    422    Nicole LeBaron                    Odessa  FL           5033    38   F      29 35-39               30:45.2     31:18.9      9:55/M
    423    Christina King                    Wesley Chapel  FL    5015    31   F      37 30-34               30:46.8     33:26.1      9:55/M
    424    Trevor Powell                     Wesley Chapel  FL    5105    44   M      37 40-44               30:46.8     33:26.3      9:55/M
    425    Jennifer Ferrer                   Tampa  FL            4949    40   F      27 40-44               30:48.9     31:00.9      9:56/M
    426    Paul Samala                       New Port Richey  FL  4677    25   M      23 25-29               30:49.2     33:51.1      9:56/M
    427    Stephanie Boehm                   Land O Lakes  FL     4059    21   F       9 18-24               30:50.1     32:27.2      9:57/M
    428    Andy Flagg                        Tampa  FL            5250    49   M      28 45-49               30:50.3     31:28.5      9:57/M
    429    Katherine Lamore                                       5533    28   F      27 25-29               30:51.0     33:43.8      9:57/M
    430    Janelle Ferlita                   Tampa  FL            4948    36   F      30 35-39               30:53.4     32:00.9      9:58/M
    431    Samuel Medina                     Tampa  FL            4524    25   M      24 25-29               30:53.8     32:45.2      9:58/M
    432    Anne Azzoli                       Land O Lakes  FL     4020    55   F       3 55-59               30:55.6     32:11.7      9:58/M
    433    Sherry Bencetic                   Odessa  FL           4881    54   F      16 50-54               30:56.9     32:23.0      9:59/M
    434    James Townsend                    Tampa  FL            5395    33   M      36 30-34               30:57.7     33:41.3      9:59/M
    435    Chelsea Donald                    Dunedin  FL          5341    13   F       3  0-14               30:58.6     31:21.3      9:59/M
    436    Steven Werking                    Tampa  FL            5452    12   M       9  0-14               30:59.1     30:59.1     10:00/M
    437    Erin Pierce                       Dunedin  FL          4625    39   F      31 35-39               30:59.3     31:46.5     10:00/M
    438    Catalina Bair                     Tampa  FL            4022    35   F      32 35-39               30:59.9     32:25.3     10:00/M
    439    Robin Rogers                      Land O Lakes  FL     5125    42   F      28 40-44               31:02.5     32:08.5     10:01/M
    440    Anne McMullen                     Land O Lakes  FL     5282    34   F      38 30-34               31:02.5     32:08.5     10:01/M
    441    Cassie Baumgardner                Lithia  FL           4878    28   F      28 25-29               31:03.0     31:09.3     10:01/M
    442    Jeffrey Allen                     Tampa  FL            5444    52   M      28 50-54               31:04.0     31:33.5     10:01/M
    443    Indrani Trocous                                        5573    32   M      37 30-34               31:04.9     45:34.1     10:01/M
    444    Kat Yamazato                      Clearwater  FL       5211    46   F      26 45-49               31:06.0     32:51.3     10:02/M
    445    Mindi Williams                    Tampa  FL            4837    36   F      33 35-39               31:06.2     31:29.8     10:02/M
    446    Fred Vasconi                      Tampa  FL            4793    63   M       9 60-64               31:06.4     31:55.4     10:02/M
    447    Mary Nguyen                       Clearwater  FL       6058    37   F      34 35-39               31:06.8     32:16.5     10:02/M
    448    Joseph DeLuca                     Largo  FL            6022    51   M      29 50-54               31:06.9     32:16.5     10:02/M
    449    Melissa Traum                     Palm Harbor  FL      4771    30   F      39 30-34               31:07.4     31:44.8     10:02/M
    450    Sharon DeLuca                     Largo  FL            6023    49   F      27 45-49               31:07.6     32:16.0     10:02/M
    451    Tiffani Wernick                   SAFETY HARBOR  FL    4830    45   F      28 45-49               31:08.1     31:46.8     10:03/M
    452    Jeff Wernick                      SAFETY HARBOR  FL    4829    49   M      29 45-49               31:08.1     31:46.6     10:03/M
    453    Roderick Breem                    Port Richey  FL      4896    36   M      37 35-39               31:08.7     31:23.8     10:03/M
    454    Tracy Moorman                     Gainesville  FL      4549    42   F      29 40-44               31:09.9     33:52.8     10:03/M
    455    Kevin Morrison                    Tampa  FL            5085    42   M      38 40-44               31:11.4     31:22.7     10:04/M
    456    Jennifer Gould                    Gulfport  FL         5425    28   F      29 25-29               31:11.6     32:44.2     10:04/M
    457    Win Lindeman                      Palm Harbor  FL      4464    70   M       2 70-74               31:14.1     31:32.7     10:05/M
    458    Carly Wright                      Ozona  FL            5210    20   F      10 18-24               31:14.7     31:33.0     10:05/M
    459    Marialuisa Curran                 Safety Harbor  FL    4180    29   F      30 25-29               31:15.5     32:31.3     10:05/M
    460    Michelle Lyall                    Pinellas PArk  FL    5049    36   F      35 35-39               31:15.5     33:33.6     10:05/M
    461    Desiree Soule                     Safety Harbor  FL    5308    31   F      40 30-34               31:16.8     31:56.8     10:05/M
    462    Jesse Trionfi                     Seffner  FL          4774    27   F      31 25-29               31:17.2     33:19.3     10:05/M
    463    Robert Durham                     Tampa  FL            6027    43   M      39 40-44               31:17.6     31:36.2     10:05/M
    464    Aimee Sheppard                    Seminole  FL         5152    37   F      36 35-39               31:18.2     31:26.2     10:06/M
    465    Sarah Levinson                    St Petersburg  FL    5275    27   F      32 25-29               31:18.3     32:51.1     10:06/M
    466    Penny Frosini                     Clearwater  FL       4269    43   F      30 40-44               31:18.9     31:59.0     10:06/M
    467    William Humphrey                  Naples  FL           5264    42   M      40 40-44               31:20.0     35:02.3     10:06/M
    468    Brian Swope                       Wesley Chapel  FL    6090    33   M      38 30-34               31:21.1     31:41.6     10:07/M
    469    Taylor Jones                      St. Petersburg  FL   4394    26   F      33 25-29               31:21.4     32:11.4     10:07/M
    470    Andrew Lusher                     Saint Petersburg  F  4480    34   M      39 30-34               31:21.8     32:11.5     10:07/M
    471    Chad Gustafson                    Bradenton  FL        4976    42   M      41 40-44               31:21.9     35:03.8     10:07/M
    472    Lisa Heath                        New Port Richey  FL  4340    26   F      34 25-29               31:22.9     34:20.1     10:07/M
    473    Ashley Andersen                   Fort Myers  FL       4869    19   F      11 18-24               31:23.1     32:50.1     10:07/M
    474    Rebekah Mason                     Oldsmar  FL          5280    30   F      41 30-34               31:23.2     31:46.0     10:07/M
    475    AMANDA Twiggs                     Belleair Bluffs  FL  5530    22   F      12 18-24               31:23.8     32:28.0     10:07/M
    476    Courtney Strack                   Tampa  FL            5168    27   F      35 25-29               31:24.0     32:36.5     10:08/M
    477    Gaurav Reshamwala                 Elfers  FL           5296    32   M      40 30-34               31:24.5     32:08.2     10:08/M
    478    Eric Foreman                      Tampa  FL            4263    41   M      42 40-44               31:25.9     33:24.6     10:08/M
    479    Maria Puma                        Crystal Beach  FL    5493    42   F      31 40-44               31:27.5     33:22.9     10:09/M
    480    Lucy Gurka                        Tampa  FL            5256    52   F      17 50-54               31:27.6     33:18.1     10:09/M
    481    Ray Gurka                         Tampa  FL            5257    52   M      30 50-54               31:27.6     33:18.3     10:09/M
    482    Kristen Asure Reilly              Largo  FL            4875    39   F      37 35-39               31:29.3     32:37.8     10:09/M
    483    Deric Gainer                      Saint Petersburg  F  4273    32   M      41 30-34               31:32.2     32:46.0     10:10/M
    484    Stacy Morris                      Tampa  FL            6056    30   F      42 30-34               31:34.9     32:16.0     10:11/M
    485    Claudia Hibbert                   Wesley Chapel  FL    5360    48   F      29 45-49               31:35.0     33:24.7     10:11/M
    486    Courtney Morris                   Tampa  FL            4553    23   F      13 18-24               31:35.6     32:16.4     10:11/M
    487    Brian Delgado                     Tampa  FL            4197    28   M      25 25-29               31:36.1     32:59.4     10:12/M
    488    Terry Hoos                        Valrico  FL          4991    56   M      10 55-59               31:36.7     32:05.5     10:12/M
    489    Jacqueline Francis                Trinity  FL          4265    42   F      32 40-44               31:37.3     32:23.4     10:12/M
    490    Debbie Cote                       Largo  FL            4165    41   F      33 40-44               31:38.3     33:42.0     10:12/M
    491    Noelia Medina                     Tampa  FL            5067    26   F      36 25-29               31:42.7     33:01.7     10:14/M
    492    Suzanne Reyes                     Tampa  FL            4648    29   F      37 25-29               31:43.1     33:02.1     10:14/M
    493    Cathy Miller                      Seminole  FL         4533    44   F      34 40-44               31:44.5     33:48.7     10:14/M
    494    Ashley Glass                      Tarpon Springs  FL   4290    30   F      43 30-34               31:45.3     32:41.8     10:15/M
    495    Nicole Rish                       Dunedin  FL          5298    41   F      35 40-44               31:45.3     33:03.0     10:15/M
    496    MARIE FERRITO                     TAMPA  FL            4251    34   F      44 30-34               31:46.5     32:18.4     10:15/M
    497    Granville Hilton                  Dunedin  FL          4352    67   M       5 65-69               31:46.9     32:48.4     10:15/M
    498    Heather McMillin                                       5563    38   F      38 35-39               31:47.3     32:57.5     10:15/M
    499    Christina Gato                    Apollo Beach  FL     5447    35   F      39 35-39               31:48.8     33:22.6     10:15/M
    500    Jessica Spivey                    Odessa  FL           6084    28   F      38 25-29               31:51.4     34:39.3     10:16/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Larry Smith                       Tampa  FL            5390    39   M      38 35-39               31:52.0     31:52.0     10:17/M
    502    Tiffany Yip                       Wesley Chapel  FL    4859    28   F      39 25-29               31:52.1     34:48.9     10:17/M
    503    Sherrie Williams                                       5517    57   F       4 55-59               31:53.1     32:45.1     10:17/M
    504    Kevin Schaefer                    Casselberry  FL      4682    42   M      43 40-44               31:53.2     34:31.7     10:17/M
    505    Jimmy Linville                    Tampa  FL            4467    44   M      44 40-44               31:53.6     32:51.7     10:17/M
    506    Scott Long                        Safety Harbor  FL    5044    41   M      45 40-44               31:54.3     32:31.6     10:17/M
    507    Megan Binette                     Tampa  FL            4050    14   F       4  0-14               31:54.4     34:41.2     10:17/M
    508    Nick Serapiglia                   Trinity  FL          5148    32   M      42 30-34               31:54.8     32:37.2     10:17/M
    509    Stephanie Potter                  New Port Richey  FL  5292    23   F      14 18-24               31:55.0     32:27.4     10:18/M
    510    Glenn Cohen                       Indian Rocks Beach   4151    45   M      30 45-49               31:55.3     32:08.9     10:18/M
    511    Christy Pelletier                 St. Petersburg  FL   6062    15   F       4 15-17               31:55.4     32:20.3     10:18/M
    512    Eric Chizmar                      Temple Terrace  FL   5406    53   M      31 50-54               31:56.0     32:53.8     10:18/M
    513    Florelle Barron                   Tampa  FL            6007    59   F       5 55-59               31:57.2     32:58.3     10:18/M
    514    Valerie Ellis                     New Port Richey  FL  4224    22   F      15 18-24               31:57.6     35:15.1     10:18/M
    515    Jason Rath                        Safety Harbor  FL    5496    34   M      43 30-34               32:01.3     35:12.4     10:20/M
    516    Kelly Hlavka                      St Petersburg  FL    5420    34   F      45 30-34               32:01.9     32:41.5     10:20/M
    517    Rebecca Munn                      Land O Lakes  FL     4559    38   F      40 35-39               32:03.3     33:39.9     10:20/M
    518    Natalie Moore                     New Port Richey  FL  5082    34   F      46 30-34               32:04.8     32:20.0     10:21/M
    519    Daniel Binette                    Tampa  FL            4049    44   M      46 40-44               32:04.9     33:58.5     10:21/M
    520    Mike Morgan                       New Port Richey  FL  4551    32   M      44 30-34               32:05.5     36:12.3     10:21/M
    521    Tee Kudryk                        Clearwater  FL       5025    62   F       7 60-64               32:09.0     32:39.0     10:22/M
    522    Joanna Blaz                       Pinellas Park  FL    5470    26   F      40 25-29               32:11.4     33:28.2     10:23/M
    523    Amy Stiles                        Lakeland  FL         4742    29   F      41 25-29               32:12.9     32:44.5     10:23/M
    524    Dawn Mong                         Land O' Lakes  FL    5079    34   F      47 30-34               32:14.4     33:30.9     10:24/M
    525    Jeff Traum                        Palm Harbor  FL      4770    26   M      26 25-29               32:14.8     32:52.6     10:24/M
    526    Jennifer Clemans                  Palm Harbor  FL      5230    37   F      41 35-39               32:15.3     34:42.6     10:24/M
    527    Angie Farrell                     Riverview  FL        4944    31   F      48 30-34               32:16.4     34:47.7     10:25/M
    528    Miriam Humphrey                   Tampa  FL            5448    36   F      42 35-39               32:18.5     33:18.2     10:25/M
    529    Loly Romero                       Dade City  FL        4661    27   F      42 25-29               32:18.5     33:17.4     10:25/M
    530    Mariah Foster                     Gibsonton  FL        4264    34   F      49 30-34               32:18.8     32:25.5     10:25/M
    531    Nicole Temperton                  Safety Harbor  FL    5178    30   F      50 30-34               32:20.0     34:56.8     10:26/M
    532    JD Blackmon                       Indian Rocks Beach   4887    41   M      47 40-44               32:20.9     32:47.0     10:26/M
    533    Lisa Krakosky                     Clawson  MI          4422    30   F      51 30-34               32:20.9     33:59.8     10:26/M
    534    Theresa Laing                     Tampa  FL            5269    36   F      43 35-39               32:24.1     34:41.0     10:27/M
    535    Tamara Sedey                      Tampa  FL            5387    37   F      44 35-39               32:24.5     34:26.4     10:27/M
    536    Steve Farnan                      Tampa  FL            4236    41   M      48 40-44               32:26.2     32:56.6     10:28/M
    537    Laurie Bond                       Valrico  FL          4890    59   F       6 55-59               32:27.6     34:23.2     10:28/M
    538    Elizabeth Citro                   Oldsmar  FL          4139    34   F      52 30-34               32:27.7     34:21.6     10:28/M
    539    Michael Citro                     Oldsmar  FL          4140    31   M      45 30-34               32:27.8     34:21.6     10:28/M
    540    Erin Root                         Palm Harbor  FL      5128    39   F      45 35-39               32:28.2     32:50.1     10:28/M
    541    Bill Mazza                        Safety Harbor  FL    4508    61   F       8 60-64               32:29.6     33:32.4     10:29/M
    542    Kelli Stickrath                   Oldsmar  FL          4741    43   F      36 40-44               32:30.1     35:24.8     10:29/M
    543    Garry Schultz                     Regina  XX           6081    56   M      11 55-59               32:33.4     33:37.2     10:30/M
    544    Donna Corpuz                      Temple Terrace  FL   6017    39   F      46 35-39               32:33.4     34:56.8     10:30/M
    545    Christine Freiherr                Tampa  FL            4268    35   F      47 35-39               32:33.9     35:31.2     10:30/M
    546    Trina Theodorovich                Clearwater  FL       5181    37   F      48 35-39               32:34.3     35:02.0     10:30/M
    547    Julianne Harcombe                 Palm Harbor  FL      4981    45   F      30 45-49               32:34.4     32:51.0     10:30/M
    548    Kevin Dupont                      Marshfield  VT       5244    48   M      31 45-49               32:35.4     34:08.9     10:31/M
    549    Diana Perez                       Riverview  FL        4618    49   F      31 45-49               32:36.0     33:10.8     10:31/M
    550    Becky Mc Afee                     Tampa  FL            4510    50   F      18 50-54               32:36.1     34:22.2     10:31/M
    551    Edward Laugen                     Safety Harbor  FL    5367    39   M      39 35-39               32:36.9     32:57.5     10:31/M
    552    Christina VanWorp                 Palm Harbor  FL      5429    27   F      43 25-29               32:37.6     35:28.5     10:31/M
    553    Kayle Shoop                       Land O Lakes  FL     5154    41   M      49 40-44               32:38.7     33:26.8     10:32/M
    554    Sara Dixon                        Land O Lakes  FL     4929    33   F      53 30-34               32:38.9     33:14.9     10:32/M
    555    Hillary Pereira                   Palm Harbor  FL      5289    30   F      54 30-34               32:39.4     34:41.3     10:32/M
    556    Stephanie McKinnon                St. Petersburg  FL    579    29   F      44 25-29               32:40.3     32:40.3     10:32/M
    557    Lindsay Chatleain                 Clearwater  FL       4132    30   F      55 30-34               32:40.8     34:42.4     10:32/M
    558    Adam Seevers                      Plant City  FL       5304    23   M      17 18-24               32:41.0     35:15.5     10:33/M
    559    Kalby Chanthalansy                Largo  FL            4128    35   F      49 35-39               32:41.9     32:41.9     10:33/M
    560    Lauren Bishop                     St. Pete Beach  FL   4053    27   F      45 25-29               32:42.5     35:23.9     10:33/M
    561    Doris Bracey                      Clearwater  FL       4070    54   F      19 50-54               32:43.2     33:45.7     10:33/M
    562    Chrissy Carter                    St Petersburg  FL    5100    34   F      56 30-34               32:43.7     33:14.2     10:33/M
    563    Amber Herbert                     Palm Harbor  FL      4986    26   F      46 25-29               32:44.1     35:43.5     10:34/M
    564    James Kraft                       York  PA             5021    53   M      32 50-54               32:44.2     33:47.9     10:34/M
    565    Lyndsey McConnell                 Clearwater  FL       5371    28   F      47 25-29               32:44.4     34:23.3     10:34/M
    566    Carol Kraft                       York  PA             5020    53   F      20 50-54               32:44.5     33:47.9     10:34/M
    567    Colleen Sullivan                  Pompano Beach  FL    4749    50   F      21 50-54               32:44.7     35:27.6     10:34/M
    568    Katie Onorato                     Holiday  FL          5094    27   F      48 25-29               32:44.7     35:43.5     10:34/M
    569    Kathy Mathues                     Oley  PA             4504    63   F       9 60-64               32:44.9     33:31.6     10:34/M
    570    Brooke Leitch                     Tampa  FL            5035    33   F      57 30-34               32:46.6     34:44.2     10:34/M
    571    Richard Crowley                   Homosassa  FL        6019    40   M      50 40-44               32:46.7     34:55.7     10:34/M
    572    Jill Rogier                       Palm Harbor  FL      5126    39   F      50 35-39               32:47.7     34:07.1     10:35/M
    573    Michael Frostad                   Tampa  FL            4270    41   M      51 40-44               32:47.9     33:40.3     10:35/M
    574    David Ward                        Tarpon Springs  FL   4809    59   M      12 55-59               32:50.9     33:52.2     10:35/M
    575    Anthony Fusco                     Tampa  FL            4956    31   M      46 30-34               32:53.1     35:49.3     10:36/M
    576    Sarah Contino                     Wesley Chapel  FL    4911    36   F      51 35-39               32:53.3     35:49.9     10:36/M
    577    Rosemary Woolever                 Safety Harbor  FL    4849    35   F      52 35-39               32:56.2     33:02.8     10:37/M
    578    Yvonne Acquafredda                New Port Richey  FL  6001    37   F      53 35-39               32:56.3     34:14.8     10:37/M
    579    Tricia Albertson                  Seminole  FL         4004    25   F      49 25-29               33:01.8     35:21.1     10:39/M
    580    Carrie Kukuda                     Land O'Lakes  FL     4424    41   F      37 40-44               33:01.9     35:57.5     10:39/M
    581    Mara Glazer                       Towson  MD           4965    28   F      50 25-29               33:02.1     35:57.8     10:39/M
    582    Donna-Lee Fabian                  Tampa  FL            4943    57   F       7 55-59               33:02.3     33:37.3     10:39/M
    583    Sarah Frame                       Dunedin  FL          5252    37   F      54 35-39               33:04.8     35:32.1     10:40/M
    584    David McGee                       Oldsmar  FL          5063    60   M      10 60-64               33:05.0     35:28.4     10:40/M
    585    Linda Shutt                       Tarpon Springs  FL   4711    62   F      10 60-64               33:06.4     34:02.6     10:41/M
    586    Derek Lesperance                  Safety Harbor  FL    4462    26   M      27 25-29               33:06.9     34:06.9     10:41/M
    587    Kim Ross                          Tarpon Springs  FL   4665    42   F      38 40-44               33:07.3     33:20.1     10:41/M
    588    Tonya Kramer                      Homosassa  FL        5366    37   F      55 35-39               33:09.4     35:21.9     10:42/M
    589    Melissa Mita                      Clearwater  FL       5075    41   F      39 40-44               33:10.2     34:37.9     10:42/M
    590    Sara Campbell                     St. Petersburg  FL   4109    27   F      51 25-29               33:11.0     34:51.7     10:42/M
    591    Stephen Molinowski                Plant City  FL       4543    49   M      32 45-49               33:12.1     34:30.9     10:43/M
    592    Corey MacDonald                   New Port Richey  FL  4486    32   M      47 30-34               33:13.5     33:57.5     10:43/M
    593    Jacqueline Eisenhauer             Lutz  FL             4221    44   F      40 40-44               33:13.7     35:24.5     10:43/M
    594    Lindsay Brookins                  Clearwater  FL       4086    25   F      52 25-29               33:14.1     33:35.6     10:43/M
    595    Sarah Calandra                    Palmetto  FL         4104    33   F      58 30-34               33:14.7     35:02.8     10:43/M
    596    Ivana Mihljevic                   Tampa  FL            5070    30   F      59 30-34               33:15.8     36:14.5     10:44/M
    597    Mary Hoke                         Lakeland  FL         4354    57   F       8 55-59               33:16.0     33:47.3     10:44/M
    598    Gail Trayling                     Oldsmar  FL          4772    40   F      41 40-44               33:17.0     35:37.2     10:44/M
    599    Lisa Freeman                      Tarpon Springs  FL   4267    44   F      42 40-44               33:17.4     41:41.5     10:44/M
    600    Karlene Rowell                    Lutz  FL             4667    36   F      56 35-39               33:17.9     33:19.7     10:44/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    Luisa Lara                        Riverview  FL        4440    36   F      57 35-39               33:18.9     35:34.0     10:45/M
    602    Donna DeBello                     Tampa  FL            5407    58   F       9 55-59               33:20.4     34:38.7     10:45/M
    603    Melanie Young                     Riverview  FL        4860    27   F      53 25-29               33:21.2     33:54.7     10:45/M
    604    Lauren Nelson                     St. Petersburg  FL   4572    26   F      54 25-29               33:21.3     35:08.2     10:45/M
    605    Danielle Kirsner                  Clearwater  FL       4412    29   F      55 25-29               33:22.0     33:42.8     10:46/M
    606    Lori Milo                         Dunedin  FL          5073    37   F      58 35-39               33:22.3     34:15.0     10:46/M
    607    Alexandra Innes                   Tampa  FL            4376    40   F      43 40-44               33:22.5     36:18.6     10:46/M
    608    Brandon Snow                      Land O Lakes  FL     4727    13   M      10  0-14               33:22.9     33:26.5     10:46/M
    609    David Garcia                                           5515    41   M      52 40-44               33:23.8     34:06.1     10:46/M
    610    Kazuko Neely                      Tampa  FL            4569    44   F      44 40-44               33:26.8     33:41.6     10:47/M
    611    LISA KNOX                         TAMPA  FL            4415    34   F      60 30-34               33:26.8     33:47.2     10:47/M
    612    Misty Crowder                     Fulton  MS           5559    34   F      61 30-34               33:28.1     35:39.9     10:48/M
    613    Jason Hinkley                     Tampa  FL            4988    42   M      53 40-44               33:28.9     35:39.5     10:48/M
    614    Amy Baker                         Palm Harbor  FL      5326    42   F      45 40-44               33:28.9     41:53.3     10:48/M
    615    Chris Clogston                    Clearwater  FL       4147    50   F      22 50-54               33:28.9     35:10.7     10:48/M
    616    Loren Murfield                    Odessa  FL           4561    58   M      13 55-59               33:29.3     34:53.2     10:48/M
    617    Jaxon Coleman                     Safety Harbor  FL    5475    13   M      11  0-14               33:31.5     33:53.2     10:49/M
    618    Margaret Baron                    Tampa  FL            4027    41   F      46 40-44               33:32.1     36:41.8     10:49/M
    619    Jeremy Coleman                    Safety Harbor  FL    5473    30   M      48 30-34               33:33.3     33:55.4     10:49/M
    620    Karen Tatjes                      Palm Harbor  FL      5177    50   F      23 50-54               33:35.8     34:43.5     10:50/M
    621    Calli Baldock                     Palm Harbor  FL      4023    51   F      24 50-54               33:35.9     34:43.6     10:50/M
    622    Debbie Squier                     Safety Harbor  FL    5163    50   F      25 50-54               33:40.0     34:30.1     10:52/M
    623    Pebbles Pangrazio                 Ruskin  FL           4599    39   F      59 35-39               33:41.3     34:39.9     10:52/M
    624    Ana Delgado                       Clearwater  FL       5234    29   F      56 25-29               33:41.4     35:25.3     10:52/M
    625    Laurel Midthun                    Bloomington  MN      4531    22   F      16 18-24               33:41.5     34:29.7     10:52/M
    626    William Sebastian                 Clearwater  FL       4702    44   M      54 40-44               33:41.6     34:37.2     10:52/M
    627    Julia Gerlofs                     Bloomington  MN      4283    29   F      57 25-29               33:41.9     34:29.6     10:52/M
    628    David Parady                      Dunedin  FL          5379    51   M      33 50-54               33:42.5     36:45.9     10:52/M
    629    Shantel Cumbie                    Land O Lakes  FL     4179    36   F      60 35-39               33:43.0     35:43.3     10:53/M
    630    Basil Wong                        Longwood  FL         4845    32   M      49 30-34               33:43.1     36:21.6     10:53/M
    631    Shana Muse                                             5504    49   F      32 45-49               33:44.1     36:10.5     10:53/M
    632    Liza Johnson                      Ozona  FL            5265    53   F      26 50-54               33:44.1     34:03.3     10:53/M
    633    Donna Pierce                      Saint Petersburg  F  6063    50   F      27 50-54               33:47.0     33:56.7     10:54/M
    634    Kathleen Hoover                   Chesterfield  MI     4357    70   F       1 70-74               33:48.0     34:14.7     10:54/M
    635    Kathryn Ward                      Fort Lauderdale  FL  5191    29   F      58 25-29               33:50.7     35:12.6     10:55/M
    636    Craig Irish                       Fort Myers  FL       4377    47   M      33 45-49               33:53.1     34:04.8     10:56/M
    637    David Winkles                     Belleair  FL         5322    38   M      40 35-39               33:53.8     35:13.3     10:56/M
    638    Raymond Kraker                    Tampa  FL            4421    44   M      55 40-44               33:54.9     37:12.5     10:56/M
    639    Michelle Werden                   St. Petersburg  FL   6097    41   F      47 40-44               33:56.6     34:47.6     10:57/M
    640    Marc Blouin                       Palm Harbor  FL      5477    55   M      14 55-59               34:00.7     35:01.0     10:58/M
    641    Amy Beam                          Saint Petersburg  F  4879    34   F      62 30-34               34:04.1     35:59.2     10:59/M
    642    Natasha Harden                    Tampa  FL            4328    34   F      63 30-34               34:04.4     35:06.0     10:59/M
    643    Michelle Nall                     Mulberry  FL         5088    30   F      64 30-34               34:04.9     37:03.3     10:59/M
    644    Don Strobeck                      Tampa  FL            4744    58   M      15 55-59               34:06.5     35:46.2     11:00/M
    645    Pieter Lyall                      Pinellas Park  FL    5048    35   M      41 35-39               34:06.7     36:26.0     11:00/M
    646    Marissa Verbel                    Land O Lakes  FL     5189    28   F      59 25-29               34:07.0     37:03.1     11:00/M
    647    Nicole Hignett                    Tampa  FL            4350    29   F      60 25-29               34:07.5     35:26.8     11:00/M
    648    Jim Dowis                         Tampa  FL            4932    58   M      16 55-59               34:09.6     34:33.3     11:01/M
    649    Jim Bevin                         Safety Harbor  FL    4947    50   M      34 50-54               34:10.1     34:33.3     11:01/M
    650    Cathy Curylo                      Schaumburg  IL       4181    48   F      33 45-49               34:10.5     34:39.5     11:01/M
    651    Chad Martin                       Tampa  FL            4499    15   F       5 15-17               34:12.4     35:57.0     11:02/M
    652    Ashley Zirkle                     Orange Park  FL      4865    23   F      17 18-24               34:12.5     35:38.8     11:02/M
    653    Monica Hilton                     Dunedin  FL          4353    62   F      11 60-64               34:15.2     35:16.1     11:03/M
    654    Colby Wright                      Crystal River  FL    4853    28   F      61 25-29               34:15.3     37:03.0     11:03/M
    655    Cole Thomas                       Palm Harbor  FL      5182    41   M      56 40-44               34:15.4     37:20.1     11:03/M
    656    Debbie Riddle                     Palm Harbor  FL      5384    39   F      61 35-39               34:15.7     36:29.3     11:03/M
    657    Kevin Priest                                           5561    45   M      34 45-49               34:17.0     37:18.6     11:04/M
    658    Shelley Ewusiak                   Follansbee  WV       4229    30   F      65 30-34               34:17.0     34:40.0     11:04/M
    659    Amanda Schneider                  Tampa  FL            5386    26   F      62 25-29               34:17.9     34:24.1     11:04/M
    660    Amity Wyss                        Naples  FL           6099    25   F      63 25-29               34:19.3     36:12.2     11:04/M
    661    Lizzie Dolan                                           5550    14   F       5  0-14               34:19.9     36:07.7     11:04/M
    662    ROSARIO RUSTY PASCUAL             CLEARWATER  FL       4602    69   M       6 65-69               34:20.0     34:42.6     11:05/M
    663    Marco Benson                      Safety Harbor  FL    5471    14   M      12  0-14               34:20.2     36:08.0     11:05/M
    664    Lisa Fallin                       Palm Harbor  FL      5246    44   F      48 40-44               34:21.5     36:13.6     11:05/M
    665    Jordan Beil                       Clearwater  FL       5478    32   M      50 30-34               34:22.9     36:26.4     11:05/M
    666    Preeti Potnis                     Clearwater  FL       5104    29   F      64 25-29               34:25.3     35:33.1     11:06/M
    667    Heather Giard                     Clearwater  FL       4287    36   F      62 35-39               34:25.8     35:05.8     11:06/M
    668    Ketsana Phommalee                 Riverview  FL        5381    45   F      34 45-49               34:26.1     37:01.3     11:06/M
    669    Hope Robinson                     Orlando  FL          5489    31   F      66 30-34               34:27.1     36:44.9     11:07/M
    670    Brian Reekstin                    Palm Harbor  FL      4644    28   M      28 25-29               34:28.3     37:36.0     11:07/M
    671    Shelby Villa                      Oldsmar  FL          4798    33   F      67 30-34               34:28.8     35:40.4     11:07/M
    672    Colleen Solomon                   New Port Richey  FL  5162    33   F      68 30-34               34:34.2     37:06.3     11:09/M
    673    Valerie Huynh                     Tampa  FL            4373    33   F      69 30-34               34:34.4     36:38.9     11:09/M
    674    Mary Mulligan                     Palm Harbor  FL      4558    45   F      35 45-49               34:35.3     42:59.8     11:09/M
    675    Christine Stover                  Saint Petersburg  F  5428    36   F      63 35-39               34:35.3     36:25.4     11:09/M
    676    David Spivey                      Odessa  FL           4732    31   M      51 30-34               34:35.5     37:24.9     11:09/M
    677    Leroy Bridges                     Tampa  FL            4080    28   M      29 25-29               34:35.6     36:10.5     11:09/M
    678    Shalimar Menendez                 Tampa  FL            4527    31   F      70 30-34               34:36.2     35:06.6     11:10/M
    679    Maya Cox                          Tampa  FL            4169    14   F       6  0-14               34:36.6     36:20.6     11:10/M
    680    Jamie Hauser Sheets               Clearwater  FL       4984    34   F      71 30-34               34:36.9     36:50.5     11:10/M
    681    Valerie Ellis                     Tampa  FL            4937    41   F      49 40-44               34:37.2     37:32.9     11:10/M
    682    Donna Mack                        Clearwater  FL       5278    48   F      36 45-49               34:37.2     35:00.3     11:10/M
    683    Petrina Whallen                   Tampa  FL            4834    51   F      28 50-54               34:37.5     35:59.3     11:10/M
    684    Scott Fullerton                   Land O Lakes  FL     4272    59   M      17 55-59               34:37.6     35:49.0     11:10/M
    685    Stacy Sciarra                     St. Petersburg  FL   6082    37   F      64 35-39               34:42.4     35:52.8     11:12/M
    686    David Burness                     Riverview  FL        4099    42   M      57 40-44               34:42.5     36:10.0     11:12/M
    687    Cindy Wolfe                       Tampa  FL            4844    41   F      50 40-44               34:43.1     34:56.4     11:12/M
    688    Melissa Starkey                   Tampa  FL            5166    34   F      72 30-34               34:44.5     37:44.3     11:12/M
    689    Edward Hopkins                    Tampa  FL            4992    70   M       3 70-74               34:44.6     37:29.7     11:12/M
    690    Marilyn Triassi                   Trinity  FL          5185    46   F      37 45-49               34:45.5     36:59.3     11:13/M
    691    Doug Charlton                     Land O Lakes  FL     4130    33   M      52 30-34               34:45.9     36:41.1     11:13/M
    692    Therese Woolley                   Palm Harbor  FL      5462    38   F      65 35-39               34:46.4     37:25.4     11:13/M
    693    JESSICA GONZALEZ                  BRANDON  FL          4296    35   F      66 35-39               34:48.5     35:23.0     11:14/M
    694    Mary Reeber                       Tampa  FL            4642    37   F      67 35-39               34:48.9     36:21.2     11:14/M
    695    Kelly Farnham                     Tampa  FL            5247    33   F      73 30-34               34:49.5     37:10.9     11:14/M
    696    Dania Reeber                      Lutz  FL             4641    22   F      18 18-24               34:49.6     36:21.0     11:14/M
    697    Chaitanya Kasarkod                Clearwater  FL       5010    30   M      53 30-34               34:50.4     35:58.2     11:14/M
    698    Tara Flanagan                     Tampa  FL            5347    33   F      74 30-34               34:51.4     37:41.7     11:15/M
    699    Julia Moore                       Clearwater Beach  F  5375    18   F      19 18-24               34:51.9     36:04.9     11:15/M
    700    Micki McLeod                      Tampa  FL            5372    37   F      68 35-39               34:53.4     35:47.6     11:15/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    701    Linda Collashaw                   Clearwater  FL        161    33   F      75 30-34               34:54.1     34:54.1     11:15/M
    702    Eric Farber                       Tampa  FL            4233    33   M      54 30-34               34:54.1     36:23.4     11:15/M
    703    Ana Turner                        Tampa  FL            4779    32   F      76 30-34               34:54.5     37:51.2     11:15/M
    704    Gregory Politis                   Safety Harbor  FL    5290    61   M      11 60-64               34:55.7     35:05.0     11:16/M
    705    David King                        Oldsmar  FL          5014    27   M      30 25-29               34:56.3     37:45.2     11:16/M
    706    Barbara Ruscetta                  Tampa  FL            6101    36   F      69 35-39               34:56.6     35:38.9     11:16/M
    707    Ryan Androff                      Land O Lakes  FL     4871    35   M      42 35-39               34:57.3     35:39.2     11:16/M
    708    Phuong Huynh                      Largo  FL            5361    19   F      20 18-24               34:58.4     36:05.2     11:17/M
    709    Lauri Snetsinger                  Marshfield  VT       5306    51   F      29 50-54               34:58.9     36:38.3     11:17/M
    710    Michelle Tranten                  Apollo Beach  FL     4769    34   F      77 30-34               35:00.2     36:45.0     11:17/M
    711    Kelsey Vadelund                   Brandon  FL          4787    24   F      21 18-24               35:00.7     35:29.0     11:17/M
    712    Connie Piatt                      Odessa  FL           5101    48   F      38 45-49               35:01.0     35:25.4     11:18/M
    713    Nicole Irish                      Fort Myers  FL       4378    49   F      39 45-49               35:02.0     35:14.0     11:18/M
    714    ANGELO ROSAURO ANGELES            SAFETY HARBOR  FL    4013    36   M      43 35-39               35:03.1     36:00.9     11:18/M
    715    Heather Gallman                                        5535    30   F      78 30-34               35:03.6     35:21.2     11:18/M
    716    Jeffrey Durso                     Clearwater  FL       4214    28   M      31 25-29               35:03.7     35:48.3     11:18/M
    717    Brittany Salerno                  Clearwater  FL       6076    28   F      65 25-29               35:05.7     35:49.1     11:19/M
    718    Diane Whitman                     Thonotosassa  FL     5463    62   F      12 60-64               35:05.8     37:45.5     11:19/M
    719    Ann Tedeschi                      Clearwater  FL       4760    77   F       1 75-79               35:08.5     35:55.1     11:20/M
    720    Diane Wasoff                      Safety Harbor  FL    4813    54   F      30 50-54               35:08.7     35:41.5     11:20/M
    721    Nina Warshofsky                   Clearwater  FL       4812    47   F      40 45-49               35:09.0     35:41.3     11:20/M
    722    Julianna Stolz                    Largo  FL            5415    47   F      41 45-49               35:09.7     36:16.2     11:20/M
    723    Nikki Craig                       Safety Harbor  FL    4913    30   F      79 30-34               35:10.8     38:25.6     11:21/M
    724    Chloe Trinh                       Dunedin  FL          5474    22   F      22 18-24               35:13.3     37:23.2     11:22/M
    725    Jessica Bryant                    Bartow  FL           5225    32   F      80 30-34               35:13.8     37:39.3     11:22/M
    726    Robert Workman                    Tampa  FL            4851    46   M      35 45-49               35:15.4     36:39.4     11:22/M
    727    Kim Morledge                      Winter Haven  FL     5084    51   F      31 50-54               35:16.2     38:26.8     11:23/M
    728    Madison Bragan                    Tampa  FL            4073    14   F       7  0-14               35:16.9     36:33.9     11:23/M
    729    Karen Smuz                        Holiday  FL          4725    60   F      13 60-64               35:18.2     35:46.1     11:23/M
    730    Kristina Mccallum                 Hudson  FL           4512    37   F      70 35-39               35:18.3     36:00.2     11:23/M
    731    Christopher Larson                Land O Lakes  FL     4442    28   M      32 25-29               35:18.3     36:10.2     11:23/M
    732    Jennifer Schauer                  Tampa  FL            6077    36   F      71 35-39               35:18.5     37:20.7     11:23/M
    733    Lenka Bernth                      Wesley Chapel  FL    6009    41   F      51 40-44               35:18.5     37:20.7     11:23/M
    734    John Ulm                          Saint Petersburg  F  4784    64   M      12 60-64               35:21.3     36:18.2     11:24/M
    735    Rachel Kat-Enmyer                                      5526    29   F      66 25-29               35:23.6     35:56.0     11:25/M
    736    Lindsey Larson                    Land O Lakes  FL     4445    27   F      67 25-29               35:26.1     36:18.9     11:26/M
    737    Aaron McCracken                   Safety Harbor  FL    5061    42   M      58 40-44               35:26.9     37:39.8     11:26/M
    738    Christy Smith                     Seminole  FL         4721    43   F      52 40-44               35:27.5     37:30.2     11:26/M
    739    Gabriella Andujar                 Seminole  FL         5484    21   F      23 18-24               35:28.3     37:04.9     11:26/M
    740    Julee Bialobok                    Riverview  FL        4047    43   F      53 40-44               35:34.7     38:12.1     11:28/M
    741    Ashley Bartolucci                 St. Petersburg  FL   4030    27   F      68 25-29               35:35.7     37:22.3     11:29/M
    742    Wendy Reagan                      Clearwater  FL       5113    54   F      32 50-54               35:36.0     37:25.7     11:29/M
    743    Elaine Miller                     Clearwater  FL       4534    41   F      54 40-44               35:37.5     37:40.2     11:29/M
    744    Jessie Cook                       St. Petersburg  FL   4155    28   F      69 25-29               35:38.4     37:23.9     11:30/M
    745    Aimee Sierra                      Tampa  FL            4713    32   F      81 30-34               35:39.2     36:10.1     11:30/M
    746    Ryan Wendt                        Tampa  FL            4825    29   F      70 25-29               35:39.2     36:31.2     11:30/M
    747    James Kehoe                       Jupiter  FL          5364    57   M      18 55-59               35:39.5     37:28.8     11:30/M
    748    Nellie Taracido                   Wesley Fhapel  FL    5174    42   F      55 40-44               35:39.9     36:44.2     11:30/M
    749    Rosemary Novario                  St Petersburg  FL    5419    58   F      10 55-59               35:41.1     36:45.6     11:31/M
    750    Betty Nevitt                      Clearwater  FL       4575    77   F       2 75-79               35:41.1     36:30.9     11:31/M
    751    Pam Patrick                       Spring Hill  FL      4607    40   F      56 40-44               35:41.9     37:23.8     11:31/M
    752    Laura Davis                       Clearwater  FL       4191    44   F      57 40-44               35:42.3     36:34.9     11:31/M
    753    Tara Coyle                        Tampa  FL            5337    27   F      71 25-29               35:43.4     38:08.8     11:31/M
    754    Mike Valenti                      Orlando  FL          4791    31   M      55 30-34               35:44.1     36:34.8     11:32/M
    755    Meredith Mazanek                  St. Petersburg  FL   5059    31   F      82 30-34               35:45.1     37:39.4     11:32/M
    756    Ginger Edwards                    New Port Richey  FL  4219    39   F      72 35-39               35:45.6     36:28.3     11:32/M
    757    Megan Wilson                      Ocala  FL            4841    29   F      72 25-29               35:46.1     37:54.2     11:32/M
    758    Jennifer Trier                    Orlando  FL          4773    27   F      73 25-29               35:46.8     36:37.8     11:32/M
    759    Chris Clarke                      Lakeland  FL         4142    44   M      59 40-44               35:48.3     36:46.7     11:33/M
    760    Cynthia Clarke                    Lakeland  FL         4143    42   F      58 40-44               35:48.3     36:46.7     11:33/M
    761    Tamara Alboschy                   Clearwater  FL       4005    30   F      83 30-34               35:49.9     36:06.9     11:33/M
    762    Laura Long                        Safety Harbor  FL    5043    43   F      59 40-44               35:50.0     36:27.7     11:34/M
    763    Cynthia Jansen                    Lakeland  FL         4384    46   F      42 45-49               35:51.1     37:51.6     11:34/M
    764    Vikki Larson                      CLearwater  FL       4447    43   F      60 40-44               35:51.3     36:43.4     11:34/M
    765    James Keelin Keelin               Clearwater  FL       4404    52   M      35 50-54               35:52.5     35:59.2     11:34/M
    766    Robert Laubmeier                  Land O Lakes  FL     4449    60   M      13 60-64               35:54.3     37:55.5     11:35/M
    767    Joan Laubmeier                    Land O Lakes  FL     4448    59   F      11 55-59               35:55.0     37:55.9     11:35/M
    768    Matthew Rozier                    Brooksville  FL      4668    37   M      44 35-39               35:58.7     37:22.4     11:36/M
    769    Matt Croft                        Clearwater  FL       4173    31   M      56 30-34               35:59.8     36:56.9     11:36/M
    770    Lauren Smith                      Riverview  FL        5160    32   F      84 30-34               36:00.0     36:19.5     11:37/M
    771    Christina Culver                  Tampa  FL            4918    33   F      85 30-34               36:00.2     36:19.7     11:37/M
    772    Michelle LeBeau                   St Petersburg  FL    5368    58   F      12 55-59               36:00.5     39:08.7     11:37/M
    773    Agnes Ramirez                     Madeira Beach        1458    42   F      61 40-44               36:02.0     39:11.1     11:37/M
    774    Kelly Reeb                        Tampa  FL            4640    39   F      73 35-39               36:03.5     38:35.0     11:38/M
    775    Jeniffer Ross Lawson              Tampa  FL            5132    39   F      74 35-39               36:03.6     38:14.2     11:38/M
    776    Michelle Chartier                 Safety Harbor  FL    5335    52   F      33 50-54               36:03.7     39:11.9     11:38/M
    777    Alyssa Saracino                   Tampa  FL            4678    24   F      24 18-24               36:05.8     36:37.1     11:38/M
    778    Aubrie Farrell                    Apollo Beach  FL     4237    29   F      74 25-29               36:06.7     37:19.3     11:39/M
    779    James Hays                        Seffner  FL          5358    46   M      36 45-49               36:08.3     38:06.6     11:39/M
    780    Emily Gordon                      Brandon  FL          4298    28   F      75 25-29               36:12.1     36:43.3     11:41/M
    781    Kristin Hubbell                   Seminole  FL         4996    21   F      25 18-24               36:14.5     36:19.4     11:41/M
    782    Sean Colby                        Safety Harbor  FL    5479    39   M      45 35-39               36:15.3     38:20.4     11:42/M
    783    Nequita Torres                    Bradenton  FL        4768    27   F      76 25-29               36:15.4     38:03.1     11:42/M
    784    Jason Contino                     Wesley Chapel  FL    4912    38   M      46 35-39               36:20.0     39:16.8     11:43/M
    785    Eugene Ledford                    Clearwater  FL       4457    69   M       7 65-69               36:23.0     37:58.9     11:44/M
    786    Sheri Middlemas                   Clearwater  FL       5284    46   F      43 45-49               36:25.1     37:17.3     11:45/M
    787    Missy Hussey                      Land O' Lakes  FL    5001    42   F      62 40-44               36:26.8     37:43.7     11:45/M
    788    Diana Wagner                      Tampa  FL            4802    30   F      86 30-34               36:28.3     36:59.6     11:46/M
    789    Josh Zarbaugh                     Lakeland  FL         4863    28   M      33 25-29               36:28.6     38:00.9     11:46/M
    790    Dale Schweinsberg                 New Port Richey  FL  5437    54   M      36 50-54               36:28.7     38:55.9     11:46/M
    791    Theresa Peacock                   Bartow  FL           4612    26   F      77 25-29               36:30.0     38:01.7     11:46/M
    792    Sean Lamey                        Tampa  FL            5030    44   M      60 40-44               36:31.6     36:56.0     11:47/M
    793    Shannon Lathan                    Pinellas Park  FL    5032    33   F      87 30-34               36:34.0     38:23.4     11:48/M
    794    Joan Benedetto                    Clearwater  FL       4044    67   F       1 65-69               36:35.4     37:07.2     11:48/M
    795    Renita Sullivan                   Tampa  FL            6088    50   F      34 50-54               36:38.8     38:13.0     11:49/M
    796    Amanda Kraemer                    Oldsmar  FL          5019    27   F      78 25-29               36:39.5     39:28.2     11:49/M
    797    Doug Guido                        Safety Harbor  FL    4318    46   M      37 45-49               36:39.5     39:02.8     11:49/M
    798    Cuinn Crawford                    Oldsmar  FL          4914    16   M       4 15-17               36:45.0     36:56.4     11:51/M
    799    Carol Dates                       St. Petersburg  FL   4188    54   F      35 50-54               36:45.1     38:12.2     11:51/M
    800    Amy Dougherty                     Palm Harbor  FL      5342    39   F      75 35-39               36:46.4     38:04.2     11:52/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    801    Stephanei Ruiz                    Tampa  FL            5135    32   F      88 30-34               36:46.6     39:15.5     11:52/M
    802    Joel Dougherty                    Palm Harbor  FL      4931    46   M      38 45-49               36:46.7     38:04.7     11:52/M
    803    Pam Strobeck                      Tampa  FL            4745    57   M      19 55-59               36:47.0     38:34.9     11:52/M
    804    Marylouise Wilkerson              St. Petersburg  FL   4835    35   F      76 35-39               36:48.7     38:31.1     11:52/M
    805    Chris Shaw                        Lakeland  FL         4707    44   M      61 40-44               36:49.5     37:48.8     11:53/M
    806    Tricia Shaw                       Lakeland  FL         4708    41   F      63 40-44               36:49.7     37:49.0     11:53/M
    807    Myke Hanna                        New Port Richey  FL  4979    44   M      62 40-44               36:50.0     39:13.0     11:53/M
    808    Nicole Werking                    Tampa  FL            5454    13   F       8  0-14               36:50.8     36:50.8     11:53/M
    809    Nini Werking                      Tampa  FL            5455    36   F      77 35-39               36:51.3     36:51.3     11:53/M
    810    Rosalie Ledford                   Clearwater  FL       4458    67   F       2 65-69               36:53.7     38:29.0     11:54/M
    811    Lindsey Davis                     Tampa  FL            5338    26   F      79 25-29               36:54.3     38:37.6     11:54/M
    812    Traci Weston                      Tampa  FL            5195    38   F      78 35-39               36:54.9     39:06.5     11:54/M
    813    Paula Saathoff                    Palm Harbor  FL      4674    46   F      44 45-49               36:55.6     38:05.2     11:55/M
    814    Adrianne Berthiaume               Tampa  FL            5223    26   F      80 25-29               36:56.1     39:38.2     11:55/M
    815    Katie Milanes                     Land O Lakes  FL     5071    35   F      79 35-39               36:57.9     38:15.2     11:55/M
    816    Ann Simmons                       Tarpon Springs  FL   5156    34   F      89 30-34               37:00.6     39:30.3     11:56/M
    817    Kristin Powell                    Crystal River  FL    5382    38   F      80 35-39               37:00.7     38:41.8     11:56/M
    818    Jane Evans                        Brighton  MI         5343    62   F      14 60-64               37:01.0     39:04.3     11:56/M
    819    Ann Kelly                         Honeoye Falls  NY    4406    21   F      26 18-24               37:01.9     39:01.3     11:56/M
    820    Colleen Rowe                      Oldsmar  FL          5133    34   F      90 30-34               37:02.9     39:14.4     11:57/M
    821    Kathryn Farber                    Tampa  FL            4234    30   F      91 30-34               37:03.3     38:32.2     11:57/M
    822    Rodrigo Almeida                   Saint Petersburg  F  4868    29   M      34 25-29               37:03.4     38:59.6     11:57/M
    823    Wendy Smith                       New Port Richey  FL  5159    36   F      81 35-39               37:08.3     37:42.1     11:59/M
    824    Ally Hibbert                      Wesley Chapel  FL    5435    17   F       6 15-17               37:13.2     38:53.5     12:00/M
    825    AMY Brill                         Safety Harbor  FL    4083    40   F      64 40-44               37:13.5     38:18.6     12:00/M
    826    David Wood                        Seffner  FL          4846    47   M      39 45-49               37:14.1     38:56.8     12:01/M
    827    Donna Fink                        Apollo Beach  FL     5346    37   F      82 35-39               37:14.5     38:56.3     12:01/M
    828    Sarah Major                       Largo  FL            4490    30   F      92 30-34               37:14.8     37:54.2     12:01/M
    829    Cynthia Miner                     Dunedin  FL          5074    26   F      81 25-29               37:14.8     37:36.1     12:01/M
    830    Katie Eichen                                           5511    12   F       9  0-14               37:16.2     38:24.9     12:01/M
    831    Julie Cook                        Land O Lakes  FL     4156    41   F      65 40-44               37:16.2     39:17.7     12:01/M
    832    Sarah Defosses                    Clearwater  FL       4195    36   F      83 35-39               37:16.6     37:22.9     12:01/M
    833    Nanette Dolsen                    Wesley Chapel  FL    4210    45   F      45 45-49               37:16.6     39:18.0     12:01/M
    834    Kari Eichen                                            5512    40   F      66 40-44               37:16.8     38:26.5     12:01/M
    835    Megan Ryan                        Land O Lakes  FL     5136    34   F      93 30-34               37:18.2     38:35.4     12:02/M
    836    Susan Guarino                     Safety Harbor  FL    4317    50   F      36 50-54               37:18.2     38:17.9     12:02/M
    837    Valerie Christou                  Palm Harbor  FL      4907    28   F      82 25-29               37:20.3     38:36.1     12:03/M
    838    Marie Konnen                      Land O Lakes  FL     4418    44   F      67 40-44               37:20.8     38:36.2     12:03/M
    839    Kerri Ryan                        Tampa  FL            5301    47   F      46 45-49               37:21.3     38:24.8     12:03/M
    840    Xavier Zayas                      Tampa  FL            4864    31   M      57 30-34               37:21.4     38:10.3     12:03/M
    841    Jamie Cullen                      Clearwater  FL       4176    34   F      94 30-34               37:22.0     40:08.7     12:03/M
    842    Sue Thomas                        Palm Harbor  FL      4765    52   F      37 50-54               37:22.1     39:06.9     12:03/M
    843    Steve Cullen                      Clearwater  FL       4177    38   M      47 35-39               37:23.3     40:10.0     12:04/M
    844    Erika Saunders                    Tampa  FL            5143    36   F      84 35-39               37:23.4     37:47.7     12:04/M
    845    Scarlett Ferstl                   Tampa  FL            4252    51   F      38 50-54               37:25.3     38:34.8     12:04/M
    846    Dana Novak                        Safety Harbor  FL    4580    39   F      85 35-39               37:26.0     39:45.9     12:05/M
    847    Michael Wright                    Seffned  FL          5404    24   M      18 18-24               37:26.1     39:25.1     12:05/M
    848    Angie Berry                       Tarpon Springs  FL   4046    39   F      86 35-39               37:26.1     38:38.5     12:05/M
    849    Kay Hill                          Spring Hill  FL      4351    62   F      15 60-64               37:26.3     38:33.5     12:05/M
    850    Kenneth Miller                    Palm Harbor  FL      5072    30   M      58 30-34               37:28.3     39:36.0     12:05/M
    851    Alena Watts                       Cleawater  FL        4814    46   F      47 45-49               37:31.7     39:15.1     12:06/M
    852    Lori Casalvieri                   Beverly Hills  FL    4126    54   F      39 50-54               37:33.6     39:15.3     12:07/M
    853    Kristy Blouvet                    Wesley Chapel  FL    4057    35   F      87 35-39               37:33.8     38:25.1     12:07/M
    854    Jennifer Ramos                    Tampa  FL            4637    32   F      95 30-34               37:34.1     38:25.0     12:07/M
    855    Renee Contessa-Mango              Brooksville,  FL     5232    38   F      88 35-39               37:36.2     39:40.8     12:08/M
    856    Abigail Howard                    Lutz  FL             4365    16   F       7 15-17               37:38.8     37:45.6     12:08/M
    857    Mark Stewart                      Clearwater  FL       4740    56   M      20 55-59               37:45.1     38:28.4     12:11/M
    858    Sharon Andrews                    South Pasadena  FL   5416    69   F       3 65-69               37:45.2     38:07.1     12:11/M
    859    Shandria Lopez                                         5562    35   F      89 35-39               37:49.9     40:36.6     12:12/M
    860    Hugh Balboni                      Safety Harbor  FL    4876    76   M       3 75-79               37:51.9     39:46.9     12:13/M
    861    James Hampton                     Tampa  FL            4323    51   M      37 50-54               37:52.2     40:10.6     12:13/M
    862    Lorraine Mazza                    Safety Harbor  FL    4509    61   F      16 60-64               37:53.2     38:57.5     12:13/M
    863    Max Artman                        Wesley Chapel  FL    4873    47   F      48 45-49               37:54.6     39:15.9     12:14/M
    864    Lisa Messinger                    Largo  FL            5068    48   F      49 45-49               37:54.7     39:08.3     12:14/M
    865    Jennifer Van Nostran              Crystal Beach  FL    5186    50   F      40 50-54               37:55.7     39:08.5     12:14/M
    866    Russell Mercer                    Tallahassee  FL      5502    41   M      63 40-44               37:57.4     39:17.6     12:15/M
    867    Sharon Paranto                    Odessa  FL           4600    51   F      41 50-54               38:05.2     38:19.7     12:17/M
    868    Yvette Gray                       Tampa  FL            4973    48   F      50 45-49               38:08.9     39:35.7     12:18/M
    869    Nancy Ibrahim                     Clearwater  FL       4375    32   F      96 30-34               38:10.1     40:53.7     12:19/M
    870    Jill Hampton                      Tampa  FL            4324    56   F      13 55-59               38:10.3     40:28.4     12:19/M
    871    Anthony Ibrahim                   CLEARWATER  FL       4374    36   M      48 35-39               38:10.3     40:54.2     12:19/M
    872    Rhiannon Nelson                   Tarpon Springs  FL   4573    29   F      83 25-29               38:13.5     40:53.5     12:20/M
    873    Scott Anderson                    Wesley Chapel  FL    4009    37   M      49 35-39               38:16.4     38:28.3     12:21/M
    874    Adonis Lomibao                    Riverview  FL        4472    26   M      35 25-29               38:16.8     39:43.7     12:21/M
    875    Tiffany Crosby                    St. Petersburg  FL   4174    33   F      97 30-34               38:18.1     39:31.0     12:21/M
    876    Alan Ledford                      Clearwater  FL       4456    37   M      50 35-39               38:19.4     39:53.6     12:22/M
    877    Debra Prior                       St Petersburg  FL    5106    49   F      51 45-49               38:19.8     39:50.2     12:22/M
    878    Andrew Holly                      Saint Petersburg  F  4356    34   M      59 30-34               38:20.0     39:33.7     12:22/M
    879    Sharon Cassidy                    Palm Harbor  FL      4904    53   F      42 50-54               38:21.6     38:48.0     12:22/M
    880    Alison Krapf                      Safety Harbor  FL    5022    32   F      98 30-34               38:23.6     40:39.6     12:23/M
    881    Lisa Thomas                                            5539    41   F      68 40-44               38:23.6     38:56.8     12:23/M
    882    Jennifer Johnson                  Tampa  FL            5006    35   F      90 35-39               38:24.3     41:24.1     12:23/M
    883    Emma Antolinez                    Clearwater  FL       5221    28   F      84 25-29               38:24.6     39:45.5     12:23/M
    884    Sarah Reekstin                    Clearwater  FL       5383    24   F      27 18-24               38:28.2     41:34.1     12:25/M
    885    Erica Stevens                     Tampa  FL            5167    29   F      85 25-29               38:30.1     40:45.8     12:25/M
    886    Ryan Clark                        Orlando  FL          6014    39   M      51 35-39               38:31.1     40:57.6     12:25/M
    887    Terra Corbin                      Valrico  FL          4159    35   F      91 35-39               38:31.8     39:34.1     12:25/M
    888    Perry Reed                        Tampa  FL            4643    46   M      40 45-49               38:32.0     38:32.0     12:26/M
    889    Robert VerNooy                    Harrisonburg  VA     5483    44   M      64 40-44               38:32.6     39:28.2     12:26/M
    890    Jason Turner                      Tampa  FL            4781    34   M      60 30-34               38:34.0     41:31.2     12:26/M
    891    Travis Walters                                         5524    32   M      61 30-34               38:34.6     40:53.8     12:26/M
    892    Rebecca Walters                   Lakeland  FL         4807    29   F      86 25-29               38:34.8     40:54.0     12:26/M
    893    Jeffery Parsons                   Canton  OH           4601    48   M      41 45-49               38:35.2     40:43.3     12:27/M
    894    Sasha Mackin                      Saint Paul  MN       4487    35   F      92 35-39               38:35.6     40:49.5     12:27/M
    895    Tami Collinsworth                 Largo  FL            4154    42   F      69 40-44               38:37.2     39:10.4     12:27/M
    896    Suzi Bell                         Palm Harbor  FL      4041    55   F      14 55-59               38:37.5     39:34.1     12:27/M
    897    Jeff Clogston                     Clearwater  FL       4148    48   M      42 45-49               38:37.7     40:21.4     12:27/M
    898    Casey Woodruff                    Clearwater  FL       4848    46   F      52 45-49               38:37.7     40:58.2     12:27/M
    899    Marilyn Bolling                   Odessa  FL           4061    46   F      53 45-49               38:38.0     40:16.4     12:28/M
    900    Sarah Graham                      Largo  FL            4303    23   F      28 18-24               38:38.3     40:58.3     12:28/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    901    Angela Serrano                    Tampa  FL            4704    39   F      93 35-39               38:43.7     41:06.7     12:29/M
    902    Jay Remec                         Sun City Center  FL  4646    62   F      17 60-64               38:46.5     41:12.3     12:30/M
    903    Nicole Byram                      Tampa  FL            4101    30   F      99 30-34               38:47.5     41:12.6     12:31/M
    904    Lisa Murfield                     Odessa  FL           4560    55   F      15 55-59               38:47.8     40:12.9     12:31/M
    905    NEIL GANCHERO                     CLEARWATER  FL       4276    38   M      52 35-39               38:51.6     39:50.0     12:32/M
    906    Madelynne Turner                  Safety Harbor  FL    5316    65   F       4 65-69               38:53.7     41:39.4     12:33/M
    907    Susan Malone                      Valrico  FL          4492    49   F      54 45-49               38:55.9     41:00.3     12:33/M
    908    Sherise Rivera                    Tampa  FL            5121    30   F     100 30-34               38:56.4     41:52.5     12:34/M
    909    Jodi Marshall                     Tampa  FL            4498    44   M      65 40-44               38:59.2     40:29.6     12:35/M
    910    Kathleen Moore                    Ormond Beach  FL     4547    61   F      18 60-64               38:59.4     40:40.8     12:35/M
    911    Jeremy Stantz                     Pinellas Park  FL    6086    31   M      62 30-34               38:59.6     40:43.4     12:35/M
    912    Valarie Jiles                     St Petersburg  FL    5004    52   F      43 50-54               39:00.2     40:26.3     12:35/M
    913    Patricia Knapp                    Clermont  FL         5017    32   F     101 30-34               39:00.9     40:22.0     12:35/M
    914    Amy Skinner                       Huntley  IL          4719    39   F      94 35-39               39:01.4     39:30.8     12:35/M
    915    Shannon McQuaig                   Oldsmar  FL          4522    31   F     102 30-34               39:02.6     41:57.6     12:35/M
    916    Natalie Rivers                    Clermont  FL         5122    27   F      87 25-29               39:02.6     40:23.7     12:35/M
    917    Randy Evans                       Brighton  MI         5344    62   M      14 60-64               39:04.2     39:04.2     12:36/M
    918    Chris Rizzo                       North Port  FL       5123    27   M      36 25-29               39:04.3     40:15.8     12:36/M
    919    Sandi Burke-Taylor                Palm Harbor  FL      4096    47   F      55 45-49               39:06.6     39:54.5     12:37/M
    920    Kelly Renaud                      Palm Harbor  FL      5116    42   F      70 40-44               39:07.5     41:04.7     12:37/M
    921    John Andersen                     Mississauga  LA      4870    87   M       1 80-99               39:10.9     40:11.8     12:38/M
    922    CARIE HUEY                        NEW PORT RICHEY  FL   396    34   F     103 30-34               39:11.7     41:06.7     12:38/M
    923    Reagan Cosper                     Palm Harbor  FL      4163    15   F       8 15-17               39:16.3     40:13.3     12:40/M
    924    Nicholas Cosper                   Palm Harbor  FL      4162    17   M       5 15-17               39:16.6     40:13.5     12:40/M
    925    Nicole Sarris                     Tarpon Springs  FL   5492    40   F      71 40-44               39:19.7     41:12.9     12:41/M
    926    Ann Keen                          Tampa  FL            5363    46   F      56 45-49               39:20.8     41:37.3     12:41/M
    927    Jody Ketring                      Indian Rocks Beach   5013    43   F      72 40-44               39:20.9     39:49.4     12:41/M
    928    David Reynolds                    Apollo Beach  FL     6070    57   F      16 55-59               39:23.7     40:52.1     12:42/M
    929    Karen Salemme                     Clearwater  FL       5138    30   F     104 30-34               39:23.8     42:26.8     12:42/M
    930    Cheryl Bielecki                   Clearwater  FL       4885    53   F      44 50-54               39:24.0     42:26.6     12:43/M
    931    Shana Florio                      Inverness  FL        4258    25   F      88 25-29               39:25.3     41:34.8     12:43/M
    932    David Schaffer                    Bolingbrook  IL      4683    55   M      21 55-59               39:25.9     39:41.8     12:43/M
    933    Jessica Barker                    Homosassa  FL        4026    33   F     105 30-34               39:26.1     41:35.7     12:43/M
    934    Shirley Schaffer                  Bolingbrook  IL      4684    51   F      45 50-54               39:26.5     39:42.0     12:43/M
    935    Lauren Brigman                    Safety Harbor  FL    4082    32   F     106 30-34               39:26.7     39:35.6     12:43/M
    936    Silvia West                       Trinity  FL          4831    44   F      73 40-44               39:29.2     39:29.2     12:44/M
    937    Melissa Calder                    Largo  FL            4105    26   F      89 25-29               39:30.2     40:11.9     12:45/M
    938    Teri Hardy                        Land O Lakes  FL     4329    21   F      29 18-24               39:31.6     41:09.5     12:45/M
    939    Kelly Pruitt                      Tampa  FL            5108    36   F      95 35-39               39:31.7     41:29.7     12:45/M
    940    Rachel Holler                     Clearwater  FL       4355    30   F     107 30-34               39:31.9     40:13.6     12:45/M
    941    Larette Stephens                  Clearwater  FL       5310    44   F      74 40-44               39:36.0     39:52.4     12:46/M
    942    Kelly Collier                     Palm Harbor  FL      4153    50   F      46 50-54               39:38.8     42:02.2     12:47/M
    943    Cynthia Diana                     Palm Harbor  FL      4926    44   F      75 40-44               39:40.1     40:57.2     12:48/M
    944    Lisa Lanier                       Largo  FL            5272    29   F      90 25-29               39:44.1     40:31.3     12:49/M
    945    Sara Kaye                         St. Petersburg  FL   4401    28   F      91 25-29               39:44.5     41:24.6     12:49/M
    946    Audra Ferlan                      Largo  FL            5248    36   F      96 35-39               39:44.8     41:31.6     12:49/M
    947    Maribell Figueroa                 Port Richey  FL      6029    38   F      97 35-39               39:46.4     42:10.5     12:50/M
    948    Brooke Force                      Hudson  FL           4952    19   F      30 18-24               39:47.0     40:41.8     12:50/M
    949    Tod Stutzman                      New Port Richey  FL  5170    50   M      38 50-54               39:48.3     40:21.1     12:50/M
    950    Patrick Whalen                    Land O Lakes  FL     4833    16   M       6 15-17               39:48.7     41:13.2     12:50/M
    951    Fatima Tioseco                    Safety Harbor  FL    5183    33   F     108 30-34               39:49.4     41:56.4     12:51/M
    952    Georgia Cox                       Tampa  FL            4166    12   F      10  0-14               39:50.9     41:33.9     12:51/M
    953    Kimberly Joller                   Oldsmar  FL          4390    41   F      76 40-44               39:51.8     42:42.3     12:51/M
    954    Carla Webb                        Thonotosassa  FL     4819    62   F      19 60-64               39:51.9     42:37.0     12:51/M
    955    Patrina Brickman                  Wesley Chapel  FL    4079    28   F      92 25-29               39:53.2     39:58.8     12:52/M
    956    Jonathan Cox                      Tampa  FL            4167    40   M      66 40-44               39:54.0     41:34.9     12:52/M
    957    Betsy Fishburne                   St. Augustine  FL    4254    51   F      47 50-54               39:54.1     41:15.3     12:52/M
    958    Leslie Dernulc                    Highland  IN         4204    48   F      57 45-49               40:00.9     40:31.1     12:54/M
    959    Madalynn Weible                   Safety Harbor  FL    5399    12   F      11  0-14               40:01.2     42:29.6     12:55/M
    960    Douglas Hamilton                  Safety Harbor  FL    4322    33   M      63 30-34               40:02.6     41:24.9     12:55/M
    961    Jessica Kenyon                    Safety Harbor  FL    4409    26   F      93 25-29               40:02.8     41:24.5     12:55/M
    962    Elizabeth Lynch                   Lutz  FL             4481    34   F     109 30-34               40:04.5     40:48.3     12:55/M
    963    Peter Kavanagh                                         5564    20   M      19 18-24               40:08.4     50:27.6     12:57/M
    964    Melissa Weible                    Safety Harbor  FL    5398    42   F      77 40-44               40:08.8     42:37.0     12:57/M
    965    CONSTANTINA KARAGIANNIS           TAMPA  FL            4400    40   F      78 40-44               40:13.5     42:30.3     12:58/M
    966    Charles Arant                     Wesley Chaple  FL    4014    48   M      43 45-49               40:15.5     40:19.2     12:59/M
    967    Susan Boully                      Brandon  FL          4067    44   F      79 40-44               40:15.8     40:19.8     12:59/M
    968    Vicki Delgado                     Tampa  FL            4198    51   F      48 50-54               40:16.5     41:42.9     12:59/M
    969    Samantha Rydzik                   Lakeland  FL         5137    20   F      31 18-24               40:21.0     41:28.7     13:01/M
    970    Melissa Rominski                  Saint Petersburg  F  4662    35   F      98 35-39               40:21.1     43:24.0     13:01/M
    971    Kimberly Williams                 Tampa  FL            4836    52   F      49 50-54               40:22.0     43:10.6     13:01/M
    972    Deborah Bradshaw                  Tampa  FL            4071    59   F      17 55-59               40:22.3     43:10.9     13:01/M
    973    Josh Martin                       Tampa  FL            4503    12   M      13  0-14               40:22.8     42:06.1     13:01/M
    974    Darla Seifried                                         5528    42   F      80 40-44               40:23.1     42:13.6     13:02/M
    975    Sean Halter                       St Pete  FL          5354    44   M      67 40-44               40:23.3     42:13.5     13:02/M
    976    Lisa Halter                                            5529    42   F      81 40-44               40:23.3     42:13.5     13:02/M
    977    Mike Brill                        Safety Harbor  FL    4084    43   M      68 40-44               40:23.6     41:29.0     13:02/M
    978    Katherine Vinoski                 Tampa  FL            4799    57   F      18 55-59               40:24.1     43:11.2     13:02/M
    979    Pattie Glassford                  Spring Hill  FL      4291    62   F      20 60-64               40:26.9     41:06.1     13:03/M
    980    Lisa Waldner Morgan               Lutz  FL             4804    45   F      58 45-49               40:32.3     40:46.8     13:05/M
    981    Shawn Roark                       Spring Hill  FL      4654    47   M      44 45-49               40:33.5     40:58.0     13:05/M
    982    Lyndie House                      Lutz  FL             4363    40   F      82 40-44               40:34.0     40:47.1     13:05/M
    983    Charles Berridge                  Tampa  FL            4045    44   M      69 40-44               40:34.2     41:06.5     13:05/M
    984    Ben Wilson                        Land O Lakes  FL     5204    28   M      37 25-29               40:36.3     42:58.4     13:06/M
    985    Dana Minerick                     Land O Lakes  FL     4536    25   F      94 25-29               40:36.4     42:58.4     13:06/M
    986    Melisa Cameron                    Hoffman Estates  IL  4107    48   F      59 45-49               40:37.1     41:06.8     13:06/M
    987    Alexandra Fox                     Pinellas Park  FL    4954    16   F       9 15-17               40:37.8     42:53.6     13:06/M
    988    Jennifer Demasco                  Sarasota  FL         4200    27   F      95 25-29               40:38.1     40:55.6     13:06/M
    989    Wendy Ramirez                     Seminole  FL         5110    42   F      83 40-44               40:38.4     41:51.4     13:06/M
    990    Crystal Callahan Estes            Safety Harbor  FL    4900    35   F      99 35-39               40:39.0     41:51.9     13:07/M
    991    Anthony Wellman                   Tampa  FL            4821    33   M      64 30-34               40:39.7     43:34.8     13:07/M
    992    Melissa Wellman                   Tampa  FL            4822    38   F     100 35-39               40:40.1     43:35.1     13:07/M
    993    Amy Will                          Tampa  FL            5201    32   F     110 30-34               40:41.7     43:11.6     13:07/M
    994    Erin Moore                        Tarpon Springs  FL   4546    56   F      19 55-59               40:42.5     42:24.7     13:08/M
    995    Aubrey Testoni                    Trinity  FL          5180    31   F     111 30-34               40:42.7     43:11.5     13:08/M
    996    Kala Hamilton                                          5556    35   F     101 35-39               40:42.9     43:12.2     13:08/M
    997    Suzanne Cosper                    Palm Harbor  FL      4164    46   F      60 45-49               40:44.5     41:41.9     13:08/M
    998    Wilberto Rosario Jr               Largo  FL            5130    35   M      53 35-39               40:45.5     42:20.0     13:09/M
    999    Kristen Onufer                    Safety Harbor  FL    4588    33   F     112 30-34               40:45.9     40:48.4     13:09/M
   1000    Joshua Jesulaitis                 New Port Richey  FL  4388    33   M      65 30-34               40:46.4     41:40.0     13:09/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1001    Krisinda Short                    Clearwater  FL       5155    38   F     102 35-39               40:46.6     41:40.2     13:09/M
   1002    Mark Everett                      Palm Harbor  FL      4228    57   M      22 55-59               40:48.6     42:26.3     13:10/M
   1003    Sandy Everett                     Palm Harbor  FL      4942    54   F      50 50-54               40:49.2     42:26.9     13:10/M
   1004    Peter Bond                        Valrico  FL          4889    69   M       8 65-69               40:49.5     42:46.7     13:10/M
   1005    Sue Brown                         Livingston  TX       4091    71   F       2 70-74               40:49.7     41:51.5     13:10/M
   1006    Eric Williams                     Bradenton  FL        5403    44   M      70 40-44               40:50.0     41:32.5     13:10/M
   1007    Drew Crestani                     Bradenton  FL        4915    43   M      71 40-44               40:52.4     44:18.7     13:11/M
   1008    Michael Eddy                      Bradenton  FL        5245    44   M      72 40-44               40:53.2     44:17.5     13:11/M
   1009    Stephanie Kolanko                 Odessa  FL           4417    40   F      84 40-44               40:54.0     42:45.4     13:12/M
   1010    Chanda Johnson                    Tampa  FL            5007    31   F     113 30-34               40:54.7     41:10.0     13:12/M
   1011    Shannon Morgan                    Dunedin  FL          5083    39   F     103 35-39               40:55.6     41:09.9     13:12/M
   1012    Charline Ruiz                     Tampa  FL            4670    32   F     114 30-34               40:56.1     41:10.1     13:12/M
   1013    Nancy Dickman                     Palm Harbor  FL      6025    57   F      20 55-59               40:58.4     41:14.8     13:13/M
   1014    Lori McLain                       Safety Harbor  FL    5418    47   F      61 45-49               41:00.4     42:01.3     13:14/M
   1015    Debbie Brandt                     Palm Harbor  FL      4076    54   F      51 50-54               41:00.6     43:05.6     13:14/M
   1016    Darren Ross                       Largo  FL            5131    46   M      45 45-49               41:01.0     41:59.8     13:14/M
   1017    Cindy Roark                       Spring Hill  FL      6072    44   F      85 40-44               41:10.9     41:36.1     13:17/M
   1018    Ashley Larsen                     Valrico  FL          4441    26   F      96 25-29               41:11.0     42:25.8     13:17/M
   1019    Alexis Weston                     Brandon  FL          5197    13   F      12  0-14               41:11.9     42:26.2     13:17/M
   1020    Jessica McGarry                   Clearwater  FL       5062    23   F      32 18-24               41:18.0     42:13.9     13:19/M
   1021    Erika Lance                       Clearwater  FL       5031    40   F      86 40-44               41:18.4     42:14.0     13:19/M
   1022    Samantha Cobb                     Clearwater  FL       4909    24   F      33 18-24               41:18.6     42:14.1     13:19/M
   1023    Melanie Brockmeier                Lithia  FL           4085    33   F     115 30-34               41:23.1     44:03.9     13:21/M
   1024    Murphy Chrystelle                                      5542    40   F      87 40-44               41:25.9     41:58.0     13:22/M
   1025    Hildarys Partridge                Brandon  FL          5096    40   F      88 40-44               41:30.7     42:27.2     13:23/M
   1026    Allison Lyon                      Clearwater  FL       5538    35   F     104 35-39               41:32.0     41:47.2     13:24/M
   1027    Brian Feist                       Safety Harbor  FL    4240    56   M      23 55-59               41:32.7     43:33.8     13:24/M
   1028    Renee Santana                     Lutz  FL             5141    43   F      89 40-44               41:33.2     44:10.4     13:24/M
   1029    Eve Gervais                       Valrico  FL          4963    40   F      90 40-44               41:34.0     42:09.9     13:25/M
   1030    Jenny Mannion                     RIVERVIEW  FL        4495    41   F      91 40-44               41:36.4     59:26.7     13:25/M
   1031    Donna Barrett                     Homosassa  FL        6006    35   F     105 35-39               41:37.9     44:09.4     13:25/M
   1032    Angela Neale                      Tampa  FL            5377    39   F     106 35-39               41:38.4     44:09.5     13:26/M
   1033    Suzan Kurtz                       Port Orange  FL      6045    34   F     116 30-34               41:38.4     44:09.6     13:26/M
   1034    Jeffery Yates                     Palm Harbor  FL      5212    46   M      46 45-49               41:38.5     42:55.7     13:26/M
   1035    Jennifer Sims                     Ruskin  FL           5305    33   F     117 30-34               41:41.8     42:24.4     13:27/M
   1036    Nancy Candy                       Spring Hill  FL      4113    40   F      92 40-44               41:43.1     43:48.8     13:27/M
   1037    Savannah Molinowski               Plant City  FL       4542    21   F      34 18-24               41:43.4     43:02.5     13:27/M
   1038    Connie Lowe                       Plant City  FL       4476    54   F      52 50-54               41:46.1     43:20.4     13:28/M
   1039    Alyssa Edwards                    New Port Richey  FL  4217    12   F      13  0-14               41:47.3     42:14.7     13:29/M
   1040    JOAN DALE                         APOLLO BEACH  FL     4183    66   F       5 65-69               41:47.5     42:16.4     13:29/M
   1041    Julia Dowd                        Brandon  FL          5241    16   F      10 15-17               41:48.1     41:52.4     13:29/M
   1042    Terri Jordan                      The Villages  FL     4395    57   F      21 55-59               41:51.0     43:35.7     13:30/M
   1043    Tifini Hill                       Riverview  FL        4987    34   F     118 30-34               41:51.7     42:28.0     13:30/M
   1044    Autumn Stacy                      Saint Petersburg  F  4734    29   F      97 25-29               41:54.9     42:11.9     13:31/M
   1045    Joshua Schram                     Holiday  FL          4694    32   M      66 30-34               41:55.4     42:36.4     13:31/M
   1046    Stefanie Macaluso                 Holiday  FL          4485    30   F     119 30-34               41:56.2     42:36.6     13:32/M
   1047    Sarah Hall                        Tampa  FL            5353    22   F      35 18-24               41:57.2     44:35.0     13:32/M
   1048    Kelsey Hurst                      Hudson  FL           5000    18   F      36 18-24               41:59.7     42:54.9     13:33/M
   1049    Torri Brown                       Sarasota  FL         4092    26   F      98 25-29               42:01.6     42:46.3     13:33/M
   1050    Amanda Cleland                    TarpoN Springs  FL   4146    23   F      37 18-24               42:01.9     45:09.0     13:33/M
   1051    Demi Nguyen                       St. Petersburg  FL   4576    32   F     120 30-34               42:02.2     44:07.1     13:34/M
   1052    Chelsea Maxwell                   Bradenton  FL        4507    24   F      38 18-24               42:03.9     42:48.7     13:34/M
   1053    Keri Mccain                       Bradenton  FL        4511    25   F      99 25-29               42:04.2     42:49.0     13:34/M
   1054    Greppl Giatto                                          5566    38   M      54 35-39               42:05.3     49:41.8     13:35/M
   1055    Allyson Smith                     St, Petersburg  FL   4720    30   F     121 30-34               42:08.1     42:25.1     13:35/M
   1056    Melanie Giartto                                        5565    38   F     107 35-39               42:08.5     49:44.7     13:35/M
   1057    Sarah Schneider                   Petersburg  NJ       4693    58   F      22 55-59               42:08.7     42:19.3     13:35/M
   1058    Sierra Vick                       New Port Richey  FL  5461    12   F      14  0-14               42:09.0     42:43.9     13:36/M
   1059    Sandy Surran                      St Petersburg  FL    4750    54   F      53 50-54               42:09.1     42:19.4     13:36/M
   1060    Bethann Vick                      Port Richey  FL      4795    40   F      93 40-44               42:09.4     42:43.7     13:36/M
   1061    Karrie Kopech                     Clearwater  FL       4419    50   F      54 50-54               42:13.7     42:24.4     13:37/M
   1062    David Goode                       Kenneth City  FL     4968    38   M      55 35-39               42:14.9     44:05.1     13:37/M
   1063    Sandra Galpin                     Tampa  FL            4275    50   F      55 50-54               42:15.2     45:07.8     13:38/M
   1064    Andrea Gatlin                     Wesley Chapel  FL    4960    36   F     108 35-39               42:15.3     43:32.5     13:38/M
   1065    Kelly Simms                       Wesley Chapel  FL    4715    37   F     109 35-39               42:15.9     45:08.3     13:38/M
   1066    Autumn Kinsey                     Clearwater  FL       5016    30   F     122 30-34               42:16.7     43:32.1     13:38/M
   1067    Rahul Chettri                     Safety Harbor  FL    4133    55   M      24 55-59               42:17.5     43:52.4     13:38/M
   1068    Behiye Tapan-Chettri              Safety Harbor  FL    4757    52   F      56 50-54               42:19.0     43:52.9     13:39/M
   1069    Audra Johnston                    St Petersburg  FL    5507    28   F     100 25-29               42:19.1     44:26.8     13:39/M
   1070    Linda Calhoun                     St Petersburg  FL    4106    53   F      57 50-54               42:19.4     43:53.5     13:39/M
   1071    RaShonda Dennie                   Tampa  FL            5339    28   F     101 25-29               42:20.9     42:22.8     13:39/M
   1072    Dawn OLaughlin                    Palm Harbor  FL      4585    49   F      62 45-49               42:22.6     43:31.8     13:40/M
   1073    Lori Bolan                        Indian Rocks Beach   4060    61   F      21 60-64               42:22.7     43:31.5     13:40/M
   1074    Grace Prior                       St Petersburg  FL    5107    12   F      15  0-14               42:23.2     43:54.5     13:40/M
   1075    Nicole Sokolowski                 Pinellas Park  FL    4728    33   F     123 30-34               42:25.6     44:45.1     13:41/M
   1076    Carrie Fleeman                    Dunedin  FL          4256    29   F     102 25-29               42:26.6     44:45.3     13:41/M
   1077    Rhonda Hermann                    St. Petersburg  FL   5422    55   F      23 55-59               42:28.4     42:52.2     13:42/M
   1078    James Gothard Jr                  Tampa  FL            4970    48   M      47 45-49               42:28.6     45:32.6     13:42/M
   1079    Tiffini Gothard                   Tampa  FL            4969    42   F      94 40-44               42:28.7     45:32.7     13:42/M
   1080    Dionne Bernard                    Tampa  FL            5327    21   F      39 18-24               42:28.7     45:06.7     13:42/M
   1081    Tiffany Werhner                   Palm Harbor  FL      4828    37   F     110 35-39               42:29.1     45:36.9     13:42/M
   1082    Venessa Diaz                      Tampa  FL            6024    40   F      95 40-44               42:31.3     44:41.8     13:43/M
   1083    Matthew Werhner                   Palm Harbor  FL      4827    37   M      56 35-39               42:32.0     45:38.8     13:43/M
   1084    Angelica Austin                   Orlando  FL          5464    23   F      40 18-24               42:32.3     42:54.3     13:43/M
   1085    Daisy Lopez                       Saint Petersburg  F  5045    44   F      96 40-44               42:34.0     45:17.8     13:44/M
   1086    Jacquelyne Rios                   Tampa  FL            4652    32   F     124 30-34               42:34.7     44:40.7     13:44/M
   1087    Kathy Horten                      Port Richey  FL      4360    43   F      97 40-44               42:39.5     44:51.5     13:45/M
   1088    Susan Powell                      Riverview  FL        5445    64   F      22 60-64               42:41.7     42:50.6     13:46/M
   1089    Nydia Vargas                      Seffner  FL          6093    37   F     111 35-39               42:45.1     43:47.5     13:47/M
   1090    Susan Wurl                        Clearwater  FL       4854    59   F      24 55-59               42:48.0     43:16.1     13:48/M
   1091    Doreen Keane                      Tampa  FL            5011    48   F      63 45-49               42:48.6     45:28.9     13:48/M
   1092    Christopher Anderson              Palm Harbor  FL      5219    43   M      73 40-44               42:50.0     44:50.1     13:49/M
   1093    Tammy Anderson                    Palm Harbor  FL      5220    46   F      64 45-49               42:50.5     44:49.7     13:49/M
   1094    Stephanie Feazell                 St Petersburg  FL    4239    51   F      58 50-54               42:51.1     44:55.6     13:49/M
   1095    Sharon Ursula Colombo             Riverview  FL        5442    56   F      25 55-59               42:51.4     43:00.2     13:49/M
   1096    Jenny Olding                      Tampa  FL            5378    29   F     103 25-29               42:55.8     45:22.4     13:51/M
   1097    Alli Casciotti                    Tampa  FL            4127    29   F     104 25-29               42:59.8     44:53.6     13:52/M
   1098    Danielle O'Neil                   Ruskin  FL           4586    35   F     112 35-39               43:02.1     44:55.8     13:53/M
   1099    Jodi Howell                       Land O Lakes  FL     4366    32   F     125 30-34               43:02.7     45:43.2     13:53/M
   1100    Debbie Carlson                    Clearwater  FL       4122    56   F      26 55-59               43:04.6     44:42.6     13:54/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1101    Erika Bragan                      Tampa  FL            4072    42   F      98 40-44               43:06.6     44:23.6     13:54/M
   1102    Jennifer Goldammer                Clearwater  FL       4293    32   F     126 30-34               43:08.5     44:33.6     13:55/M
   1103    Patricia Workman                  Tampa  FL            4850    48   F      65 45-49               43:09.1     44:32.4     13:55/M
   1104    Suzanne Binette                   Tampa  FL            4051    39   F     113 35-39               43:11.4     45:58.7     13:56/M
   1105    Kimberly Finn                     Tampa  FL            5249    46   F      66 45-49               43:12.8     44:37.0     13:56/M
   1106    Tammy Moncrief                    Tampa  FL            5078    43   F      99 40-44               43:13.1     43:48.3     13:56/M
   1107    Helen Kwiat                       Casselberry  FL      6046    51   F      59 50-54               43:13.7     43:55.0     13:56/M
   1108    Don Candy                         Spring Hill  FL      4112    45   M      48 45-49               43:17.0     45:22.9     13:58/M
   1109    Julia Jenkins                     PALM HARBOR  FL      4385    35   F     114 35-39               43:20.5     45:54.0     13:59/M
   1110    Nicole Perttu                     Tampa  FL            5099    31   F     127 30-34               43:22.7     45:07.3     13:59/M
   1111    Anna Ryan                         Odessa  FL           4672    44   F     100 40-44               43:25.3     45:02.7     14:00/M
   1112    Tham Le                           Pinellas Park  FL    4454    37   F     115 35-39               43:25.4     45:34.9     14:00/M
   1113    Doris Linville                    Tampa  FL            4466    40   F     101 40-44               43:25.5     44:23.9     14:00/M
   1114    Darcy Gonzales                    Tampa  FL            6032    43   F     102 40-44               43:25.8     45:25.3     14:00/M
   1115    Peggy Anne Prudhomme              Riverview  FL        6068    33   F     128 30-34               43:30.5     45:23.7     14:02/M
   1116    Kristin Hernandez                 Safety Harbor  FL    4344    26   F     105 25-29               43:30.6     45:56.3     14:02/M
   1117    Yvette Wilson                     Odessa  FL           5206    49   F      67 45-49               43:34.7     45:04.9     14:03/M
   1118    Gary Imel                                              5456    55   M      25 55-59               43:38.8     43:38.8     14:05/M
   1119    Helen Rogers                      Pinellas Park  FL    4659    37   F     116 35-39               43:44.1     46:54.1     14:06/M
   1120    Kaitlyn Tainter                   Tampa  FL            5173    28   F     106 25-29               43:50.4     45:33.6     14:08/M
   1121    Cheryl Houser                     Tampa  FL            4364    33   F     129 30-34               43:50.4     45:33.6     14:08/M
   1122    Tracy Hampton                     Dunedin  FL          5355    44   F     103 40-44               43:52.6     44:04.9     14:09/M
   1123    Nathan Hepner                                          5520    10   M      14  0-14               43:52.8     44:18.2     14:09/M
   1124    Megan Hepner                                           5519    15   M       7 15-17               43:52.9     44:18.3     14:09/M
   1125    Brandy Rozier                     Lutz  FL             5134    36   F     117 35-39               43:54.8     43:56.2     14:10/M
   1126    Joe Humphrey                      Tampa  FL            5446    36   M      57 35-39               43:56.5     44:56.6     14:10/M
   1127    Deb Sprouse                       Plant City  FL       4733    40   F     104 40-44               43:56.7     46:50.6     14:10/M
   1128    Penny Cyr                         Palm Harbor  FL      4921    53   F      60 50-54               43:58.8     45:45.1     14:11/M
   1129    Shannon Buckingham                Palm Harbor  FL      4094    27   F     107 25-29               44:01.9     45:48.5     14:12/M
   1130    Theresa Mont                      Trinity  FL          5080    44   F     105 40-44               44:02.3     45:39.0     14:12/M
   1131    Kristen Cyr                       Holiday  FL          4920    27   F     108 25-29               44:02.3     45:48.3     14:12/M
   1132    Deanna Critchfield                Lithia  FL           4172    41   F     106 40-44               44:03.0     45:01.9     14:13/M
   1133    Richard Temperton                 Safety Harbor  FL    5179    37   M      58 35-39               44:03.7     45:35.7     14:13/M
   1134    Tom Asselin                       Palm Harbor  FL      4016    68   M       9 65-69               44:07.7     46:56.5     14:14/M
   1135    Robin Wells                       Kissimmee  FL        4824    50   F      61 50-54               44:10.2     45:17.6     14:15/M
   1136    Angie Dishon                      Saint Petersburg  F  5238    34   F     130 30-34               44:10.9     46:31.8     14:15/M
   1137    Susan Harrell                     Largo  FL            4332    30   F     131 30-34               44:15.0     46:42.8     14:16/M
   1138    Emily Molinowski                  Plant City  FL       4541    15   F      11 15-17               44:16.7     45:36.1     14:17/M
   1139    Sue Reynolds                      Apollo Beach  FL     6071    56   F      27 55-59               44:19.1     45:47.2     14:18/M
   1140    Debra Martin                      Safety Harbor  FL    4500    57   F      28 55-59               44:19.3     44:38.6     14:18/M
   1141    Anne Lucas                        Safety Harbor  FL    5047    28   F     109 25-29               44:20.4     44:47.5     14:18/M
   1142    Christine Molinowski              Plant City  FL       4540    50   F      62 50-54               44:21.5     45:41.1     14:18/M
   1143    Eric Worsham                      Trinity  FL          5209    48   M      49 45-49               44:21.7     45:58.8     14:18/M
   1144    Christina Ramona                  Largo  FL            5111    31   F     132 30-34               44:33.5     47:30.6     14:22/M
   1145    Tara Boyle                        Tarpon Springs  FL   4069    25   F     110 25-29               44:34.5     46:59.2     14:23/M
   1146    Nancy Haschak                     Clearwater  FL       4338    40   F     107 40-44               44:34.9     46:59.2     14:23/M
   1147    Mark Swanson                      Oldsmar  FL          4753    50   M      39 50-54               44:40.2     45:46.9     14:25/M
   1148    Laura St. John                    Trinity  FL          5164    49   F      68 45-49               44:40.5     45:15.5     14:25/M
   1149    Josephine Angel                   New Port Richey  FL  4012    38   F     118 35-39               44:41.0     45:15.4     14:25/M
   1150    Rachell Bollinger                 Seminole  FL         4062    25   F     111 25-29               44:45.1     46:31.0     14:26/M
   1151    Sarah Graciani                    Seminole  FL         4301    30   F     133 30-34               44:45.4     46:31.3     14:26/M
   1152    Robert Bourne                     Palm Harbor  FL      4068    65   M      10 65-69               44:47.7     44:47.7     14:27/M
   1153    Jennifer Reyes                    Tampa  FL            1391    29   F     112 25-29               44:56.3     45:40.6     14:30/M
   1154    Barb Race                         St Petersburg  FL    4636    38   F     119 35-39               45:09.1     47:25.3     14:34/M
   1155    Jamie Hoople                      Oldsmar  FL          4990    53   F      63 50-54               45:09.5     45:47.4     14:34/M
   1156    Jackie FENIMORE                   TAMPA  FL            4247    61   F      23 60-64               45:12.9     49:25.0     14:35/M
   1157    Ella Brentel                                           5560    11   F      16  0-14               45:15.1     47:51.7     14:36/M
   1158    William Hampton                   Dunedin  FL          5356    54   M      40 50-54               45:16.6     45:28.8     14:36/M
   1159    VICKI JACKSON                     ZEPHYRHILLS  FL      5003    43   F     108 40-44               45:19.7     48:13.6     14:37/M
   1160    Kris Wilson                       Seminole  FL         4840    50   F      64 50-54               45:22.3     48:04.0     14:38/M
   1161    Jessica Rimel                     Tarpon Springs  FL   5119    34   F     134 30-34               45:22.8     46:58.4     14:38/M
   1162    Judy Molnar Wilson                Oldsmar  FL          6055    48   F      69 45-49               45:23.4     47:02.1     14:38/M
   1163    Erica Blake                       Riverview  FL        4054    28   F     113 25-29               45:24.8     46:00.4     14:39/M
   1164    Krisanne Horsch                   Eagan  MN            5490    54   F      65 50-54               45:26.1     48:02.4     14:39/M
   1165    Kimberly Bell                     Palm Harbor  FL      4040    25   F     114 25-29               45:26.8     46:23.7     14:39/M
   1166    Lynsee Crichton                   Cape Coral  FL       5233    19   F      41 18-24               45:36.4     45:58.0     14:43/M
   1167    Jasmine Edwards                   Saint Petersburg  F  4220    21   F      42 18-24               45:36.7     45:58.2     14:43/M
   1168    Sean Ryle                         Tampa  FL            4673    40   M      74 40-44               45:39.1     48:10.1     14:44/M
   1169    Angela Edwards                    Saint Petersburg  F  4218    46   F      70 45-49               45:39.3     45:59.8     14:44/M
   1170    Sharon Jenkins                    Saint Petersburg  F  4386    51   F      66 50-54               45:39.6     46:00.2     14:44/M
   1171    Pat Dearth                        Palm Harbor  FL      6020    61   F      24 60-64               45:41.2     47:12.5     14:44/M
   1172    Andrea Stahl                      Oldsmar  FL          6085    35   F     120 35-39               45:42.4     47:12.2     14:45/M
   1173    Martha Tyson                      Wesley Chapel  FL    4782    43   F     109 40-44               45:43.1     47:28.5     14:45/M
   1174    Corrina Mears                     Safety Harbor  FL    5066    53   F      67 50-54               45:44.2     48:29.8     14:45/M
   1175    Carin Brown                       Clermont  FL         4089    47   F      71 45-49               45:53.7     47:41.9     14:48/M
   1176    Vitoria Machado                   Tampa  FL            5052    44   F     110 40-44               45:54.3     48:35.9     14:48/M
   1177    Kyle Brown                        Clermont  FL         4090    48   M      50 45-49               45:55.0     47:43.6     14:49/M
   1178    Amy Ward                          Dunedin  FL          4808    37   F     121 35-39               45:58.5     47:09.4     14:50/M
   1179    Susan Lee                         Safety Harbor  FL    4459    40   F     111 40-44               45:58.5     47:09.3     14:50/M
   1180    Amy Burness                       Riverview  FL        4098    41   F     112 40-44               46:02.3     47:26.6     14:51/M
   1181    Nancy Besore                                           5516    57   F      29 55-59               46:12.6     47:07.3     14:54/M
   1182    Patricia Dahne                    Hudson  FL           4182    59   F      30 55-59               46:13.1     46:55.6     14:55/M
   1183    Thomas Smith                      Ellicott City  MD    4724    71   M       4 70-74               46:13.5     47:06.5     14:55/M
   1184    Andrea LaLomia                    Largo  FL            5270    44   F     113 40-44               46:14.5     46:59.7     14:55/M
   1185    McKenna LaLomia                   Largo  FL            5271    14   F      17  0-14               46:14.6     47:00.1     14:55/M
   1186    Duncan Mcdonald                   Palm Harbor  FL      5486    59   M      26 55-59               46:15.0     48:20.9     14:55/M
   1187    Jean Kitner                       Port Richey  FL      4413    29   F     115 25-29               46:17.0     47:47.7     14:56/M
   1188    Jennifer Smith                    Hudson  FL           5527    40   F     114 40-44               46:17.3     47:47.9     14:56/M
   1189    J Waugh                           Saint Leo  FL        4817    40   F     115 40-44               46:19.3     48:53.7     14:56/M
   1190    Monica DeMilta                    Palm Harbor  FL      4202    34   F     135 30-34               46:19.5     48:54.1     14:56/M
   1191    Robert Figueroa                   Port Richey  FL      4951    43   M      75 40-44               46:26.1     49:24.3     14:59/M
   1192    Brad Richlin                      Ruskin  FL           4650    54   M      41 50-54               46:36.7     48:40.0     15:02/M
   1193    Susana Cant                       Ruskin  FL           4115    43   F     116 40-44               46:36.7     48:39.9     15:02/M
   1194    Tawana Hardiman                   Seminole  FL         5476    50   F      68 50-54               46:45.2     48:53.6     15:05/M
   1195    Tamika Ganzy                      Winter Haven  FL     4958    38   F     122 35-39               46:45.5     49:19.2     15:05/M
   1196    Lydia Warren                      Tampa  FL            4811    28   F     116 25-29               46:48.8     48:32.9     15:06/M
   1197    Rena Politis                      Safety Harbo  FL     5291    57   F      31 55-59               46:51.0     47:00.7     15:07/M
   1198    Kenneth Coats                     Valrico  FL          5231    50   M      42 50-54               46:53.7     49:19.7     15:07/M
   1199    Amy Decker                        Riverview  FL        6021    32   F     136 30-34               46:57.9     47:46.6     15:09/M
   1200    Ashley Ciokajlo                   Port Richey  FL      5439    18   F      43 18-24               47:00.5     49:12.9     15:10/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1201    Tatiana Suarez                    Lakeland  FL         4748    35   F     123 35-39               47:01.5     48:29.1     15:10/M
   1202    Jefferey Borden                   Tampa  FL            4892    52   M      43 50-54               47:01.8     48:32.9     15:10/M
   1203    William McMahan                   New Port Richey  FL  4521    56   M      27 55-59               47:02.9     47:58.0     15:10/M
   1204    Debbie Borden                     Tampa  FL            4891    52   F      69 50-54               47:02.9     48:33.5     15:10/M
   1205    Kendra Kennedy                    Seminole  FL         4408    19   F      44 18-24               47:03.9     47:39.8     15:11/M
   1206    Hilary Tonelis                    Safety Harbor  FL    5394    47   F      72 45-49               47:06.0     48:11.4     15:12/M
   1207    Derly Rubish                      Safety Harbor  FL    5503    51   F      70 50-54               47:06.5     48:12.1     15:12/M
   1208    Rachel Weibel                     Tampa  FL            5397    36   F     124 35-39               47:07.9     48:01.9     15:12/M
   1209    Jenni Stenicka                    Wesley Chapel  FL    6087    38   F     125 35-39               47:11.0     49:42.8     15:13/M
   1210    Amanda Jesulaitis                 New Port Richey  FL  4387    33   F     137 30-34               47:13.4     48:06.7     15:14/M
   1211    Bess Kennedy                      Seminole  FL         4407    65   F       6 65-69               47:15.6     47:51.4     15:15/M
   1212    Charlene Schroeder                Palm Harbor  FL      4696    28   F     117 25-29               47:17.2     48:09.1     15:15/M
   1213    Jessica Henry                     Sarasota  FL         4342    28   F     118 25-29               47:17.4     48:08.9     15:15/M
   1214    Ron Horn                          Largo  FL            4359    68   M      11 65-69               47:18.5     47:54.9     15:15/M
   1215    Sriram Velamuri                   Tampa  FL            4794    24   M      20 18-24               47:20.4     49:50.6     15:16/M
   1216    Klarika Caplano                   St. Petersburg  FL   4118    31   F     138 30-34               47:21.6     48:06.4     15:16/M
   1217    TARA DILLON                       St, Petersburg  FL   4208    36   F     126 35-39               47:21.7     48:06.2     15:16/M
   1218    Lisa Stokes                       Tampa  FL            5313    35   F     127 35-39               47:34.2     50:14.1     15:21/M
   1219    Melissa Lester                    Tampa  FL            4463    38   F     128 35-39               47:39.2     50:14.4     15:22/M
   1220    Frank Tsang                       St. Petersburg  FL   4777    37   M      59 35-39               47:44.9     49:36.5     15:24/M
   1221    Cynthia Owens                     Mountville  PA       4592    66   F       7 65-69               47:47.6     48:36.5     15:25/M
   1222    Judy Bevin                        Safety Harbor  FL    4946    49   F      73 45-49               47:47.7     47:47.7     15:25/M
   1223    Michelle Maxey-Reinecke           Wesley Chapel  FL    5058    37   F     129 35-39               47:50.4     49:57.5     15:26/M
   1224    Linda Laguna                      Clearwater  FL       4434    62   F      25 60-64               47:53.1     48:18.2     15:27/M
   1225    Jenna Yates                       Palm Harbor  FL      5213    17   F      12 15-17               47:54.0     49:10.9     15:27/M
   1226    Jane Studstill                    Brandon  FL          5169    36   F     130 35-39               47:58.8     49:14.0     15:28/M
   1227    Aulbrey Weston                    Brandon  FL          5198    14   F      18  0-14               47:59.2     49:14.1     15:29/M
   1228    June Chittenden                   Indian Rocks Beach   4134    66   F       8 65-69               48:07.4     49:16.6     15:31/M
   1229    Edward Martin                     Tampa  FL            4501    43   M      76 40-44               48:09.7     49:55.0     15:32/M
   1230    Cathy Green                       Largo  FL            4308    55   F      32 55-59               48:10.2     48:59.2     15:32/M
   1231    Jamee Martin                      Tampa  FL            4502    43   F     117 40-44               48:10.9     49:56.9     15:32/M
   1232    Nickolas Suarez                   Lakeland  FL         4747    35   M      60 35-39               48:11.7     49:39.7     15:33/M
   1233    Angela Harper                     Riverview  FL        4331    44   F     118 40-44               48:12.1     48:49.6     15:33/M
   1234    Bruce Pedlow                      Clearwater  FL       4613    58   M      28 55-59               48:23.9     49:17.7     15:36/M
   1235    Suzanne Pedlow                    Clearwater  FL       4614    46   F      74 45-49               48:24.7     49:19.1     15:37/M
   1236    Tina Santoro                      Clearwater  FL       5142    38   F     131 35-39               48:28.0     50:24.7     15:38/M
   1237    Reina Naylor                      Tampa  FL            4568    34   F     139 30-34               48:45.3     50:10.6     15:44/M
   1238    Cheryl Gardner                    Valrico  FL          4278    53   F      71 50-54               48:55.2     50:29.8     15:47/M
   1239    Terri Stanier                     Riverview  FL        5392    26   F     119 25-29               48:57.1     51:30.7     15:47/M
   1240    Luanne Smith Horton               Coral Springs  FL    6083    52   F      72 50-54               49:03.5     50:09.2     15:49/M
   1241    Robert Petry                      Safety Harbor  FL    4623    38   M      61 35-39               49:09.0     49:48.2     15:51/M
   1242    Wendy Chapkis                     Tampa  FL            4129    48   F      75 45-49               49:10.2     51:26.2     15:52/M
   1243    Michelle Carter                   Lithia  FL           4902    32   F     140 30-34               49:10.6     52:10.3     15:52/M
   1244    Mattie McCord                     Brandon  FL          6052    24   F      45 18-24               49:16.2     52:15.4     15:54/M
   1245    Kim Pekala                        Deerfield Beach  FL  4615    34   F     141 30-34               49:19.0     51:51.9     15:55/M
   1246    Wendy La Rosa                     Land O Lakes  FL     4432    39   F     132 35-39               49:19.5     50:00.4     15:55/M
   1247    Meley Lorren                      Fort Meade  FL       4474    43   F     119 40-44               49:24.0     50:08.3     15:56/M
   1248    Michelle McBride                  Tampa  FL            6051    44   F     120 40-44               49:31.7     51:43.5     15:58/M
   1249    Natasha Dickrell                  Clearwater  FL       4206    32   F     142 30-34               49:32.1     51:43.3     15:59/M
   1250    Michele Ranalli                   Saint Petersburg  F  5295    51   F      73 50-54               49:33.0     50:32.7     15:59/M
   1251    Corinna Griffin                   Poland  OH           4311    29   F     120 25-29               49:42.2     50:53.9     16:02/M
   1252    Ken Lynch                         Safety Harbor  FL    5050    57   M      29 55-59               49:42.6     51:19.8     16:02/M
   1253    Carolyn Hamilton                  Largo  FL            4977    55   F      33 55-59               49:42.7     51:49.7     16:02/M
   1254    Lottiel Williams                                       5534    37   F     133 35-39               49:45.0     50:03.4     16:03/M
   1255    Carolyn Benham                    Orlando  FL          5480    56   F      34 55-59               49:51.4     51:24.2     16:05/M
   1256    Sabrina Ridout                    Tampa  FL            4651    39   F     134 35-39               50:22.9     51:37.6     16:15/M
   1257    Jerrica Fawbush                   Tampa  FL            4238    30   F     143 30-34               50:23.3     51:37.4     16:15/M
   1258    Jessica Nadalin                   Tampa  FL            5441    27   F     121 25-29               50:37.2     53:04.1     16:20/M
   1259    Tiffany Arick                     Brooksville  FL      4015    28   F     122 25-29               50:37.4     53:03.6     16:20/M
   1260    Charles Bracey                    CLEARWATER  FL       4893    50   M      44 50-54               50:39.6     52:39.0     16:20/M
   1261    Jerry Watts                       Clearwater  FL       4815    48   M      51 45-49               50:41.4     52:39.7     16:21/M
   1262    Melissa Birch                     Clearwater  FL       4052    43   F     121 40-44               50:45.3     51:20.1     16:22/M
   1263    ARLETTE GRINER                    TRINITY  FL          4313    77   F       3 75-79               50:49.5     52:42.3     16:24/M
   1264    Karen Nielsen                     Clearwater  FL       6059    63   F      26 60-64               51:07.2     52:35.1     16:29/M
   1265    Curtis Larson                     Clearwater  FL       4443    42   M      77 40-44               51:09.5     51:59.0     16:30/M
   1266    Jeannette Cofino                  Wesley Chapel  FL    4150    52   F      74 50-54               51:15.3     51:56.7     16:32/M
   1267    Huong Le                          Palmetto  FL         4453    33   F     144 30-34               51:20.7     53:26.4     16:34/M
   1268    Theresa Demasco                   Oxford  FL           4201    31   F     145 30-34               51:25.9     51:44.2     16:35/M
   1269    Joseph Abiera                     Brandon  FL          4002    42   M      78 40-44               51:32.3     52:02.8     16:37/M
   1270    Tracey Nelson                     Palm Harbor  FL      4574    44   F     122 40-44               51:35.5     52:40.5     16:38/M
   1271    Carolyn Gilmore                   Dunedin              5498    43   F     123 40-44               51:35.8     51:47.1     16:38/M
   1272    Jan Carpenter                     Venice  FL           6012    64   F      27 60-64               51:44.1     54:06.6     16:41/M
   1273    Myrna Stancliff                   Tampa  FL            4735    66   F       9 65-69               51:45.5     52:31.7     16:42/M
   1274    Steve Pekala                      Deerfield Beach  FL  4616    34   M      67 30-34               51:51.6     51:51.6     16:44/M
   1275    Denise Thomas                     Trinity  FL          4763    60   F      28 60-64               52:06.2     54:12.8     16:48/M
   1276    Afiya Al-fayiz                    Tampa  FL            4007    33   F     146 30-34               52:30.1     55:36.8     16:56/M
   1277    Andrew Liscinski                  Pinellas Park  FL    5039    19   M      21 18-24               52:41.0     53:01.7     17:00/M
   1278    Lynn Horn                         Safety Harbor  FL    4358    62   F      29 60-64               52:41.3     53:17.4     17:00/M
   1279    Danielle Petry                    Safety Harbor  FL    4622    37   F     135 35-39               52:41.9     53:17.1     17:00/M
   1280    Janice Liscinski                  Pinellas Park  FL    4468    46   F      76 45-49               52:42.0     53:01.6     17:00/M
   1281    Nicole Hennagir                   Tampa  FL            4985    39   F     136 35-39               52:42.4     55:28.4     17:00/M
   1282    Lindsey Schutze                   Oldsmar  FL          4699    27   F     123 25-29               52:43.1     55:35.8     17:00/M
   1283    Christoph Schutze                 Oldsmar  FL          4698    31   M      68 30-34               52:43.8     55:36.3     17:00/M
   1284    Kimberly Laudadio                 Clearwater  FL       4450    41   F     124 40-44               52:53.8     54:33.4     17:04/M
   1285    Amanda Savacool                   Riverview  FL        4679    28   F     124 25-29               52:57.0     55:33.7     17:05/M
   1286    Barbara Pacholski                 Enfield  CT          4593    61   F      30 60-64               53:04.4     55:37.4     17:07/M
   1287    Patricia Brown                    Fayetteville  NC     5508    56   F      35 55-59               53:09.8     55:26.8     17:09/M
   1288    Paulette Hatch                    Clearwater  FL       4983    34   F     147 30-34               53:37.3     54:11.1     17:18/M
   1289    Karen Forrester                   Holiday  FL          4953    38   F     137 35-39               53:37.5     54:11.4     17:18/M
   1290    Grover Murrell                    Tampa  FL            4564    29   M      38 25-29               54:10.0     56:25.7     17:28/M
   1291    Sarah Crandall                    Largo  FL            4170    14   F      19  0-14               54:24.3     56:46.4     17:33/M
   1292    Christopher Kwiat                 Casselberry  FL      4428    15   M       8 15-17               54:30.8     56:47.8     17:35/M
   1293    Darryl Kwiat                      Casselberry  FL      4429    55   M      30 55-59               54:32.0     56:49.3     17:35/M
   1294    Jackie Morris                     Largo  FL            5376    50   F      75 50-54               54:49.0     56:58.4     17:41/M
   1295    Joe Morris                        Wesley Chapel  FL    4554    48   M      52 45-49               54:57.8     57:52.6     17:44/M
   1296    Pati Morris                       Wesley Chapel  FL    4555    49   F      77 45-49               54:58.3     57:52.5     17:44/M
   1297    DONNA RUSH                        CLEARWATER  FL       5385    54   F      76 50-54               55:40.9     57:04.4     17:57/M
   1298    Stephanie Diaz                    St. Petersburg  FL   4205    39   F     138 35-39               55:41.1     57:49.0     17:58/M
   1299    Emily Dierlam                     Safety Harbor  FL    4928    59   F      36 55-59               55:41.2     57:04.7     17:58/M
   1300    Matthew Gutman                    Lutz  FL             5412    16   M       9 15-17               55:41.2     57:49.1     17:58/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1301    Andrea Denny                      Tampa  FL            4203    32   F     148 30-34               55:45.9     58:21.3     17:59/M
   1302    Gregg Rollo                       Tampa  FL            6074    32   M      69 30-34               55:47.2     58:23.0     18:00/M
   1303    Nikki Trionfi                     Seffner  FL          4775    48   F      78 45-49               55:59.7     58:12.1     18:04/M
   1304    Miranda Booher                    Dunedin  FL          4064    28   F     125 25-29               56:15.6     58:07.8     18:09/M
   1305    Melanie Kalbach                   Clearwater  FL       4396    38   F     139 35-39               56:16.4     58:07.2     18:09/M
   1306    Christine Lacy                    New Port Richey  FL  5028    42   F     125 40-44               58:36.3     59:59.7     18:54/M
   1307    Fernando De la Espriella          Tarpon Springs  FL   4193    41   M      79 40-44               58:42.9   1:01:46.5     18:56/M
   1308    Michael Feltovic                  Safety Harbor  FL    4243    31   M      70 30-34               58:48.4   1:01:49.8     18:58/M
   1309    Alexis Feltovic                   Safety Harbor  FL    4242    30   F     149 30-34               58:49.7   1:01:50.8     18:58/M
   1310    Jon Hancock                       Bradenton  FL        5259    49   M      53 45-49               58:49.9   1:01:11.2     18:58/M
   1311    Carrie Hancock                    Bradenton  FL        5258    25   F     126 25-29               58:50.6   1:01:11.5     18:59/M
   1312    Noelle Sharpe                     New Port RicheyCity  4706    39   F     140 35-39               58:57.8   1:01:41.9     19:01/M
   1313    Brigitte Lucenti                  New Port Richey  FL  4478    71   F       3 70-74               58:59.1   1:01:42.9     19:02/M
   1314    Jessica Hudacko                   Tampa  FL            4370    28   F     127 25-29               59:07.8   1:00:56.3     19:04/M
   1315    Stephanie Patterson               Valrico  FL          4609    30   F     150 30-34               59:44.5   1:02:10.1     19:16/M
   1316    Paula Matyka                      Spring Hill  FL      4505    25   F     128 25-29             1:00:11.3   1:02:56.0     19:25/M
   1317    Ashlie Lynn                       Safety Harbor  FL    4482    27   F     129 25-29             1:00:11.4   1:02:56.3     19:25/M
   1318    Clare Osbourne                    Seminole  FL         5095    35   M      62 35-39             1:00:31.7   1:03:25.1     19:31/M
   1319    Debbie Kampel                     Palm  Harbor  FL     5009    53   F      77 50-54             1:00:32.0   1:03:25.1     19:32/M
   1320    Cristy Skaggs                     Saint Pete  FL       4717    40   F     126 40-44             1:00:39.0   1:01:07.0     19:34/M
   1321    Gayle LaBonte                     Clearwater  FL       5027    61   F      31 60-64             1:00:46.5   1:03:40.2     19:36/M
   1322    Dale Griffen                      Seminole  FL         4310    46   M      54 45-49             1:00:47.6   1:03:39.9     19:36/M
   1323    Debra Skaggs                      Saint Pete  FL       4718    62   F      32 60-64             1:00:51.9   1:01:20.0     19:38/M
   1324    Jose Sanchez                      Tampa  FL            5303    29   M      39 25-29             1:01:59.0   1:04:17.6     20:00/M
   1325    Alyssa Barry                      Tampa  FL            5432    35   F     141 35-39             1:01:59.5   1:04:18.7     20:00/M
   1326    Celena Ossi                       Tarpon Springs  FL   4590    45   F      79 45-49             1:02:25.0   1:02:25.0     20:08/M
   1327    ERIKA SIEMIET                     ODESSA  FL           4712    40   F     127 40-44             1:02:25.0   1:02:25.0     20:08/M
   1328    Beverly Beanland                  Orlando  FL          4035    58   F      37 55-59             1:02:42.7   1:04:12.3     20:14/M
   1329    Thomas Beanland                   Orlando  FL          4036    58   M      31 55-59             1:02:46.5   1:04:15.5     20:15/M
   1330    Dana Ritz                         New Port Richey  FL  4653    46   F      80 45-49             1:05:35.6   1:07:22.7     21:09/M
   1331    Annie Stobbs                      Tampa  FL            5393    53   F      78 50-54             1:16:27.8   1:19:07.7     24:40/M
   1332    Heidi Loughran                    Hamilton  OH         5046    52   F      79 50-54             1:16:28.5   1:19:07.6     24:40/M
   1333    Melinda Crawford                  Oldsmar  FL          4171    55   F      38 55-59             1:16:28.5   1:19:08.0     24:40/M