Best Damn Race

10K

February 01, 2014


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing LLC

Female Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Christina Noordstar               Tierra Verde  FL     1155    37   F       1 Top Fin             37:24.9     37:25.8      6:02/M
      2    Keira D'Amato                     Tampa  FL            1435    29   F       2 Top Fin             39:48.6     39:49.7      6:25/M
      3    Adrienne Curtis                   Lutz  FL             1032    23   F       3 Top Fin             39:55.0     39:56.1      6:26/M
      4    Katie Robinson                    Bradenton  FL        6073    32   F       1 30-34               40:35.9     40:39.9      6:33/M
      5    Laura Osterweil                   Tampa  FL            1179    34   F       2 30-34               41:44.5     41:46.5      6:44/M
      6    Anderson Wakefield                Tampa  FL             893    42   F       1 Top Fin             42:16.4     42:18.0      6:49/M
      7    Jen Eggleston                     Tampa  FL             244    34   F       3 30-34               42:18.8     42:20.9      6:49/M
      8    Kerri Dienhart                    St Petersburg  FL    1415    38   F       1 35-39               42:27.7     42:30.3      6:51/M
      9    Wibke Rees                        Tampa  FL             736    41   F       1 40-44               42:53.7     42:55.8      6:55/M
     10    Sarah Heikkinen                   Tampa  FL             370    25   F       1 25-29               43:00.6     43:02.0      6:56/M
     11    Leslie Beauchamp                  St Petersburg  FL      34    35   F       2 35-39               43:35.8     43:37.9      7:02/M
     12    Dianne Skiles                     New Port Richey  FL   808    52   F       1 Top Fin             43:37.7     43:40.9      7:02/M
     13    Jamie Brunette                    Tampa  FL            1346    29   F       2 25-29               44:02.1     44:14.1      7:06/M
     14    Monique Konstantinovic            Indian Rocks Beach    464    23   F       1 18-24               44:29.5     44:30.7      7:10/M
     15    Renee Marcus                      Odessa  FL           1138    41   F       2 40-44               45:32.8     45:37.1      7:21/M
     16    Heather Dambrosi                  Tampa  FL            1033    32   F       4 30-34               45:34.3     45:40.4      7:21/M
     17    Denise Skinner                    Sarasota  FL         1229    58   F       1 55-59               45:40.8     45:43.1      7:22/M
     18    Jammie Adams                      Land O Lakes  FL     1272    40   F       3 40-44               45:50.1     46:34.2      7:24/M
     19    Christine Anderson                Tampa  FL              10    37   F       3 35-39               46:24.2     46:32.3      7:29/M
     20    LAURA CARRON                      Tampa  FL             133    47   F       1 45-49               46:24.2     46:27.5      7:29/M
     21    Jackie Cahill                     Tampa  FL             118    39   F       4 35-39               47:07.8     47:10.7      7:36/M
     22    Rachel Gandee                     New Port Richey  FL   296    37   F       5 35-39               47:16.7     48:00.8      7:37/M
     23    Kathleen Chitester                Tampa  FL            1013    55   F       2 55-59               47:20.6     47:32.1      7:38/M
     24    Vickianne Chamoff                 Safety Harbor  FL    1006    37   F       6 35-39               47:24.5     47:28.5      7:39/M
     25    Maeve Waters                      Bradenton  FL        6096    32   F       5 30-34               47:39.5     47:43.6      7:41/M
     26    Jacqueline LeJeune                Tampa  FL             510    31   F       6 30-34               47:39.6     50:08.9      7:41/M
     27    Leandra Osborne                   Lutz  FL              666    25   F       3 25-29               47:42.1     47:54.8      7:42/M
     28    Brian DeLeon                      Tampa  FL            1291    30   F       7 30-34               47:44.2     47:53.2      7:42/M
     29    Jessica Magniccari                Tampa  FL            1450    29   F       4 25-29               47:49.5     48:45.9      7:43/M
     30    James Jenkins                     Saint Petersburg  F   412    31   F       8 30-34               47:55.8     48:15.7      7:44/M
     31    Chrissy Arrington                 Land O' Lakes  FL      20    35   F       7 35-39               49:02.7     50:49.3      7:55/M
     32    KellyAnn Jenkins                  Saint Peterbsurg  F   413    29   F       5 25-29               49:17.0     49:37.2      7:57/M
     33    Maria Williams                    Clearwater Beach  F  1322    33   F       9 30-34               49:23.8     49:49.9      7:58/M
     34    Jessica Dotson                    Tampa  FL            1434    33   F      10 30-34               49:30.3     51:09.2      7:59/M
     35    Heather Ellison                   Clearwater  FL        248    42   F       4 40-44               49:41.1     49:45.8      8:01/M
     36    Joanna Zammito                    Winter Haven  FL     1266    31   F      11 30-34               49:42.8     49:52.3      8:01/M
     37    REBEKAH BOOS                      BRADENTON  FL          67    40   F       5 40-44               49:44.6     50:21.7      8:01/M
     38    Emily Kapes                       St. Petersburg  FL    436    36   F       8 35-39               50:12.9     51:00.4      8:06/M
     39    Effie Politis                     Safety Harbor  FL     705    36   F       9 35-39               50:19.8     51:26.9      8:07/M
     40    Leslie Stallings                  Oldsmar  FL          1337    51   F       1 50-54               50:47.7     51:36.7      8:11/M
     41    Tina Seager                       Tampa  FL             786    47   F       2 45-49               50:48.7     53:28.7      8:12/M
     42    Melanie Billington                New Port Richey  FL  1279    36   F      10 35-39               50:51.9     51:46.1      8:12/M
     43    Sharon Kaylor                     Palm Harbor  FL      1111    38   F      11 35-39               50:57.8     51:31.1      8:13/M
     44    Nicole Sawyer                     Tampa  FL            1397    30   F      12 30-34               51:01.3     51:13.5      8:14/M
     45    Ashley Simpson                    Hudson  FL            806    30   F      13 30-34               51:06.4     51:12.8      8:15/M
     46    Amy Cosens                        Bradenton  FL         168    29   F       6 25-29               51:11.1     51:48.6      8:15/M
     47    Deborah Zecchini                  St Petersburg  FL     950    42   F       6 40-44               51:15.0     51:32.7      8:16/M
     48    Dorris Scharmer                   Palm Harbor  FL      1220    54   F       2 50-54               51:18.4     53:43.8      8:16/M
     49    MONIKA OBERER                     BRADENTON  FL         653    41   F       7 40-44               51:26.0     51:26.0      8:18/M
     50    Candi Dutschke                    Brandon  FL           239    41   F       8 40-44               51:28.2     52:14.0      8:18/M
     51    Alexandra Garris                  Odessa  FL            303    22   F       2 18-24               51:36.0     51:41.4      8:19/M
     52    Brandi Musial                     Clearwater  FL       6057    34   F      14 30-34               51:36.1     52:43.0      8:19/M
     53    Catherine Morningstar             New Port Richey  FL  1165    54   F       3 50-54               51:37.2     52:26.3      8:20/M
     54    Shaina Cintia                     Clearwater  FL       1015    33   F      15 30-34               51:39.2     51:55.1      8:20/M
     55    Lynn Carbonelli                   Palm Harbor  FL       130    51   F       4 50-54               51:43.8     52:29.0      8:20/M
     56    Michelle Pope                     St. Petersburg  FL    707    39   F      12 35-39               51:44.6     52:35.9      8:21/M
     57    Stacy Leigh                       Clearwater  FL       1314    35   F      13 35-39               51:48.4     52:12.2      8:21/M
     58    Karen Dempsey                     Tampa  FL             210    44   F       9 40-44               51:51.7     52:03.3      8:22/M
     59    Erica Stein                       Seminole  FL         1338    34   F      16 30-34               51:57.0     52:05.8      8:23/M
     60    Roseanne McIntosh                 Tampa  FL             575    27   F       7 25-29               52:05.3     52:58.7      8:24/M
     61    Kim Loumakos                      Npr  FL               524    43   F      10 40-44               52:10.2     52:18.7      8:25/M
     62    Mary Stewart-Wong                 Safety Harbor  FL     839    57   F       3 55-59               52:14.3     52:22.6      8:25/M
     63    Mary Meadows                      Tampa  FL             584    37   F      14 35-39               52:15.4     53:58.1      8:26/M
     64    Kelly Ware                        St. Petersburg  FL   6095    48   F       3 45-49               52:16.0     53:58.2      8:26/M
     65    Carolina Roig                     Lutz  FL              753    39   F      15 35-39               52:28.5     52:33.5      8:28/M
     66    Gwen Garris                       Lutz  FL              304    44   F      11 40-44               52:29.3     52:34.4      8:28/M
     67    Lori Joyce                        Tampa  FL             427    45   F       4 45-49               52:38.8     52:49.0      8:29/M
     68    Gena Warner                       Tampa  FL            1255    31   F      17 30-34               52:42.8     52:56.7      8:30/M
     69    JILL FREIRE                       Palm Harbor  FL       291    41   F      12 40-44               52:43.0     52:53.6      8:30/M
     70    Erin Kourkounis                   Tampa  FL             470    26   F       8 25-29               52:49.9     54:37.9      8:31/M
     71    Katrina Pilkington                Riverview  FL         700    33   F      18 30-34               52:52.8     53:07.3      8:32/M
     72    AMY SMITH                         LAND O LAKES  FL     1231    40   F      13 40-44               52:53.7     53:52.2      8:32/M
     73    Dawn Salliotte                    Pinellas Park  FL    1215    41   F      14 40-44               53:05.0     53:14.8      8:34/M
     74    Angela Pulsifer                   Saint Petersburg  F  6069    36   F      16 35-39               53:13.6     55:50.9      8:35/M
     75    Tracey Montgomery                 Dunedin  FL          1325    47   F       5 45-49               53:19.4     54:10.8      8:36/M
     76    Jennifer Gagnon                   Tampa  FL            1071    42   F      15 40-44               53:24.2     53:41.4      8:37/M
     77    Sheri Carr                        BRADENTON  FL        1348    29   F       9 25-29               53:24.5     55:00.6      8:37/M
     78    Christine Denny                                        1444    41   F      16 40-44               53:25.3     54:51.7      8:37/M
     79    Heather Hartwig                   Tampa  FL             363    32   F      19 30-34               53:26.0     54:13.0      8:37/M
     80    Michele Sael                      Lutz  FL             6075    44   F      17 40-44               53:27.6     56:11.0      8:37/M
     81    Mandi Bagley                      Clearwater  FL        962    41   F      18 40-44               53:28.0     53:43.9      8:37/M
     82    Uli Cramer                        Seminole  FL         1355    40   F      19 40-44               53:29.0     55:09.1      8:38/M
     83    Marie McClelland                  Tampa  FL            1141    51   F       5 50-54               53:30.5     55:02.1      8:38/M
     84    Karen Anthony                     St. Petersburg  FL   6002    32   F      20 30-34               53:32.8     53:39.4      8:38/M
     85    Christina Walker                  St. Petersburg  FL    894    28   F      10 25-29               53:36.7     54:18.4      8:39/M
     86    ASHLEY HOLLIHAN                   Santa Ana  CA         388    29   F      11 25-29               53:36.9     54:47.9      8:39/M
     87    Elaine Schirmer                   Oldsmar  FL          6078    49   F       6 45-49               53:40.1     55:08.8      8:39/M
     88    Shay Bruno                        Tampa  FL             992    42   F      20 40-44               53:51.6     56:32.5      8:41/M
     89    Michele Judge                     Wesley Chapel  FL     430    46   F       7 45-49               53:54.7     54:51.9      8:42/M
     90    Lynda Coto                        Palm Harbor  FL      1021    40   F      21 40-44               53:57.2     54:22.1      8:42/M
     91    Kendra Karagozian                 Oldsmar  FL          1369    34   F      21 30-34               54:00.1     54:16.9      8:43/M
     92    Bree Briody                       Tampa  FL             986    27   F      12 25-29               54:03.6     54:26.4      8:43/M
     93    Kristen Childers                  Tampa  FL            1011    29   F      13 25-29               54:12.9     55:09.6      8:45/M
     94    Cheryl Currier                    Dunedin  FL           182    55   F       4 55-59               54:13.8     54:29.1      8:45/M
     95    Jill Napolitano                   Bradenton  FL        1382    35   F      17 35-39               54:17.8     55:54.3      8:45/M
     96    Shannon Brownstein                Lutz  FL               99    32   F      22 30-34               54:25.1     54:30.9      8:47/M
     97    Mary Liro                         Tampa  FL            6049    43   F      22 40-44               54:26.1     55:43.2      8:47/M
     98    Barbara Wilson                    Clearwater  FL       6098    32   F      23 30-34               54:32.4     55:32.1      8:48/M
     99    Danielle Micklitsch               St Pete Beach  FL    6054    32   F      24 30-34               54:33.5     56:17.7      8:48/M
    100    Katherine Davis                   Clearwater  FL       1037    28   F      14 25-29               54:33.6     56:53.8      8:48/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Bridget Halle                     St. Petersburg  FL    347    37   F      18 35-39               54:33.7     56:16.0      8:48/M
    102    Kourtney Dolan                    Tampa  FL            1439    24   F       3 18-24               54:34.5     56:41.1      8:48/M
    103    Laura Johnson                     Clearwater  FL        419    27   F      15 25-29               54:37.0     54:54.0      8:49/M
    104    Linda Huffman                     Tampa  FL            1102    47   F       8 45-49               54:40.2     55:41.0      8:49/M
    105    Chris Schreiber                   Tampa  FL            1222    45   F       9 45-49               54:40.4     55:47.9      8:49/M
    106    Melissa Rosas                     Temple Terrace  FL    755    26   F      16 25-29               54:44.3     56:14.3      8:50/M
    107    Sarah Ludwiszewski                Palm Harbor  FL      1132    32   F      25 30-34               54:46.0     56:14.7      8:50/M
    108    Meg Mandakis                      CLEARWATER  FL       6050    48   F      10 45-49               54:48.8     55:00.9      8:50/M
    109    Melanie Arnold                    Wesley Chapel  FL      19    40   F      23 40-44               55:03.5     55:14.7      8:53/M
    110    Susan Glickman                    Odessa  FL           1465    49   F      11 45-49               55:05.6     55:47.0      8:53/M
    111    Heather Radaskiewicz              New Port Richey  FL  1388    30   F      26 30-34               55:11.8     56:06.0      8:54/M
    112    Angela Meyers                     Sarasota  FL         6053    40   F      24 40-44               55:15.1     56:14.9      8:55/M
    113    Marlee Bache                      Palm Harbor  FL      1411    27   F      17 25-29               55:15.3     55:30.6      8:55/M
    114    Misty Wright                      Tampa  FL             942    34   F      27 30-34               55:15.5     57:19.3      8:55/M
    115    Liisa McMahon                     Lithia  FL           1147    45   F      12 45-49               55:16.4     57:12.5      8:55/M
    116    Diana Miller                      Odessa  FL            607    40   F      25 40-44               55:18.1     57:24.9      8:55/M
    117    Mariela Medina                    Tampa  FL            1152    45   F      13 45-49               55:18.8     57:59.2      8:55/M
    118    Alexandra Stirling                Tampa  FL             842    44   F      26 40-44               55:19.3     55:49.6      8:55/M
    119    August Swope                      Wesley Chapel  FL    6089    34   F      28 30-34               55:20.4     56:41.4      8:55/M
    120    Nicole Reese                      Seffner  FL           737    31   F      29 30-34               55:23.6     56:22.1      8:56/M
    121    Kathryn Martin                    Indian Ricks Beach    551    50   F       6 50-54               55:24.6     55:58.5      8:56/M
    122    Christina Conti                   Valrico  FL          1018    43   F      27 40-44               55:25.0     57:20.7      8:56/M
    123    Laura Brienza                     New Port Richey  FL  6102    32   F      30 30-34               55:26.6     56:57.4      8:56/M
    124    Karen Laret                       Odessa  FL            490    53   F       7 50-54               55:26.8     56:08.2      8:56/M
    125    Heather Soltis                    Lutz  FL             1233    39   F      19 35-39               55:31.9     56:57.9      8:57/M
    126    Carol Gonzalez                    Clearwater  FL        320    57   F       5 55-59               55:33.4     56:24.9      8:58/M
    127    REBECCA VIVAS                     TAMPA  FL             886    33   F      31 30-34               55:34.3     58:09.0      8:58/M
    128    Darlene Henwood                   St. Petersburg  FL    374    38   F      20 35-39               55:41.0     56:32.9      8:59/M
    129    Michele Weinstock                 Tampa  FL            1405    47   F      14 45-49               55:48.4     57:36.1      9:00/M
    130    Adrienne Cicirello                Tampa  FL            1431    30   F      32 30-34               55:49.6     56:51.8      9:00/M
    131    Rebecca Leynes                    Tampa  FL             513    32   F      33 30-34               55:55.7     56:13.7      9:01/M
    132    Michele Klasky                    Clearwater  FL       1310    41   F      28 40-44               55:58.2     56:12.3      9:02/M
    133    Gayla Poythress                   Fleming Island  FL   6066    46   F      15 45-49               56:00.4     56:08.3      9:02/M
    134    Eva Krisel                        Clearwater  FL        474    39   F      21 35-39               56:00.9     56:15.3      9:02/M
    135    Deana Graebner                    Clearwater  FL       1417    39   F      22 35-39               56:08.9     57:39.8      9:03/M
    136    Bree Luckett                      Orlando  FL           532    29   F      18 25-29               56:10.6     57:40.4      9:04/M
    137    Lynda Roszel                      Tampa  FL            1209    52   F       8 50-54               56:14.2     56:36.9      9:04/M
    138    Kim Wollschlager                  Seminole  FL         1260    42   F      29 40-44               56:14.7     56:57.1      9:04/M
    139    Diane Lane                        Tampa  FL             487    44   F      30 40-44               56:19.6     57:06.8      9:05/M
    140    Kristi Ward                       Tampa  FL             902    42   F      31 40-44               56:20.3     56:47.3      9:05/M
    141    Alix Arndt                        Palm Harbor  FL        18    45   F      16 45-49               56:24.2     58:52.8      9:06/M
    142    Sarah Pflasterer                  Tampa  FL             696    32   F      34 30-34               56:27.7     58:01.3      9:06/M
    143    Melissa Yergler                   St. Petersburg  FL   1263    26   F      19 25-29               56:28.5     56:50.6      9:06/M
    144    Leslie Cole                       Pinellas Park  FL    6015    27   F      20 25-29               56:31.1     56:39.8      9:07/M
    145    Heather Casey                     Tampa  FL             135    37   F      23 35-39               56:31.6     57:01.8      9:07/M
    146    Anna Peterson                     Tampa  FL            1192    27   F      21 25-29               56:32.5     57:26.8      9:07/M
    147    Meredith Ward                     Land O Lakes  FL     6094    35   F      24 35-39               56:33.4     57:58.5      9:07/M
    148    Stacy Morris                      Tampa  FL            6056    30   F      35 30-34               56:35.0     57:10.3      9:08/M
    149    Marissa Procaccini                Piscataway  NJ        716    23   F       4 18-24               56:36.9     57:04.6      9:08/M
    150    Kim Poore                         Kenneth City  FL     6065    44   F      32 40-44               56:39.8     57:27.3      9:08/M
    151    Julie Schmidt                     Odessa  FL           6079    55   F       6 55-59               56:40.3     56:49.7      9:08/M
    152    Courtney St John                  Largo  FL            1235    21   F       5 18-24               56:43.1     56:56.4      9:09/M
    153    Tracey McSheffrey                 Odessa  FL            583    38   F      25 35-39               56:44.0     57:22.0      9:09/M
    154    Molly Nye                         Tampa  FL             652    37   F      26 35-39               56:45.6     59:27.4      9:09/M
    155    Yen Chau tollon                   Largo  FL             152    34   F      36 30-34               56:47.2     59:13.4      9:10/M
    156    Anh Chau                          Clearwater  FL        151    26   F      22 25-29               56:47.4     59:08.0      9:10/M
    157    Kimberly McCague                  Safety Harbor  FL     566    39   F      27 35-39               56:55.4     57:35.6      9:11/M
    158    Claire Laseter                    Palm Harbor  FL      1376    55   F       7 55-59               56:55.7     56:59.4      9:11/M
    159    Andrea Templeton                  Clearwater  FL        864    39   F      28 35-39               56:59.8     58:00.0      9:11/M
    160    Dawn Meyer                        Clearwater  FL        600    43   F      33 40-44               57:01.8     59:05.8      9:12/M
    161    Monica Quioco                     Clearwater  FL        722    39   F      29 35-39               57:03.4     57:55.3      9:12/M
    162    Andrea Graham                     St. Petersburg  FL    323    36   F      30 35-39               57:05.9     58:15.0      9:12/M
    163    Kristina Lindblad                 Seminole  FL         1377    43   F      34 40-44               57:06.9     57:13.6      9:13/M
    164    Jennifer Campbell                 Orlando  FL           123    48   F      17 45-49               57:14.5     57:39.1      9:14/M
    165    Amy Franks                        Odessa  FL            288    39   F      31 35-39               57:21.6     57:59.0      9:15/M
    166    Lesa Phillips                     Clearwater  FL        697    39   F      32 35-39               57:35.0     58:07.5      9:17/M
    167    Michelle Joseph                   St Petersburg  FL    1108    40   F      35 40-44               57:36.7     57:44.7      9:17/M
    168    Jasmine Rustogi                   Tampa  FL            1464    22   F       6 18-24               57:42.2     59:34.7      9:18/M
    169    Karen Fellers                     Tampa  FL             262    34   F      37 30-34               57:43.8     58:15.5      9:19/M
    170    Lauren Schomers                   Tampa  FL            1221    22   F       7 18-24               57:44.0     57:51.0      9:19/M
    171    Carola Ross                       Tampa  FL            1395    43   F      36 40-44               57:44.8     57:48.2      9:19/M
    172    Jennifer St. Aubin                New Port Richey  FL   830    33   F      38 30-34               57:44.9     57:53.7      9:19/M
    173    Mellissa Federico                 Palm Harbor  FL       259    41   F      37 40-44               57:49.4     58:04.8      9:20/M
    174    Lauren Portugal                   Normal  IL            708    28   F      23 25-29               57:53.4     59:24.2      9:20/M
    175    Rachel Valchine                   Oldsmar  FL          1244    23   F       8 18-24               57:53.8   1:00:02.0      9:20/M
    176    Isabel Cuevas                     Land O Lakes  FL     1030    52   F       9 50-54               57:54.8     58:18.2      9:20/M
    177    Rebecca Brown                     Tampa  FL             987    23   F       9 18-24               58:03.5     59:35.3      9:22/M
    178    Leslie Zieba                      Palm Harbor  FL      1268    37   F      33 35-39               58:14.3     58:39.0      9:24/M
    179    Heather Shortt                    New Port Richey  FL   802    31   F      39 30-34               58:19.0     58:26.1      9:24/M
    180    Beth Trice                        Clearwater  FL        874    36   F      34 35-39               58:22.3   1:01:03.6      9:25/M
    181    Bonnie McNeil                     Indian Shores  FL     582    55   F       8 55-59               58:25.3     58:39.3      9:25/M
    182    Erin McCoy                        Valrico  FL          1142    32   F      40 30-34               58:38.2     59:39.9      9:27/M
    183    Lisa Shell                        Lutz  FL             1226    44   F      38 40-44               58:39.2   1:00:48.4      9:28/M
    184    Denise Fernandez                  Clearwater  FL        265    33   F      41 30-34               58:42.9   1:01:30.4      9:28/M
    185    Natalia Sanchez                   Tampa  FL            1216    32   F      42 30-34               58:46.1   1:00:22.2      9:29/M
    186    Brittney Judge                    Brandon  FL           429    20   F      10 18-24               58:46.7   1:00:32.7      9:29/M
    187    MONISE BERENGUEL DE JESUS         Clearwater  FL         51    27   F      24 25-29               58:47.4     59:22.3      9:29/M
    188    Katie Hardie                      Wesley Chapel  FL     357    31   F      43 30-34               58:47.8   1:00:26.1      9:29/M
    189    Rhonda Danzebrink                 Tampa  FL             185    44   F      39 40-44               58:51.3     59:10.3      9:30/M
    190    Ashley Hiller                     Tampa  FL            1090    26   F      25 25-29               58:53.1   1:00:16.3      9:30/M
    191    Karen Kuntz                       North Redington Bea  1120    44   F      40 40-44               59:01.4     59:19.1      9:31/M
    192    Teresa Oberst                     Clearwater  FL        654    53   F      10 50-54               59:01.4     59:19.2      9:31/M
    193    Candice Kinnie                    Winter Garden  FL     453    43   F      41 40-44               59:02.9   1:01:36.5      9:31/M
    194    Joanna Cheshire                   Tampa  FL            1009    29   F      26 25-29               59:04.6   1:00:49.9      9:32/M
    195    Sarah Bailey                      Saint Petersburg  F   964    28   F      27 25-29               59:07.2     59:07.2      9:32/M
    196    Emily Foster                      Tarpon Springs  FL   1416    31   F      44 30-34               59:11.0     59:40.4      9:33/M
    197    Lisa Skelton                      Palm Harbor  FL      1429    34   F      45 30-34               59:11.6     59:40.5      9:33/M
    198    Kaylyn Leibrand                   St Petersburg  FL     506    24   F      11 18-24               59:13.8   1:00:17.8      9:33/M
    199    Samantha Padilla                  Pinellas Park  FL     670    19   F      12 18-24               59:16.3     59:24.1      9:34/M
    200    Marie King                        Tampa  FL             451    32   F      46 30-34               59:16.5   1:01:46.4      9:34/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Loren Gibbs-Leeseberg             Oldsmar  FL          1073    40   F      42 40-44               59:18.5   1:00:51.9      9:34/M
    202    Lenka Bernth                      Wesley Chapel  FL    6009    41   F      43 40-44               59:18.5   1:01:48.6      9:34/M
    203    Amy Noble                         Oldsmar  FL          1174    31   F      47 30-34               59:20.9   1:00:54.2      9:34/M
    204    Shelby King                       WESLEY CHAPEL  FL     452    26   F      28 25-29               59:21.4   1:00:37.0      9:34/M
    205    Carlise Persinger                 St. Petersburg  FL    693    38   F      35 35-39               59:30.8   1:01:15.2      9:36/M
    206    Yuko Monachella                   Clearwater  FL        616    42   F      44 40-44               59:33.2   1:00:31.0      9:36/M
    207    Lisa Fairchild                    Tampa  FL            1060    32   F      48 30-34               59:33.9   1:00:39.3      9:36/M
    208    Lena Doig                         Largo  FL             225    50   F      11 50-54               59:35.7   1:01:54.0      9:37/M
    209    Becky Russell                     Pinellas Park  FL    1329    52   F      12 50-54               59:36.3   1:01:54.0      9:37/M
    210    Caitlin Murphy                    Tampa  FL             639    22   F      13 18-24               59:37.5   1:00:15.7      9:37/M
    211    Teresa Patterson                  New Port Richey  FL  6061    41   F      45 40-44               59:37.7   1:01:49.6      9:37/M
    212    Rachel Grannan                    Tampa  FL            1078    33   F      49 30-34               59:38.1     59:53.4      9:37/M
    213    Dawn Chagnon                      Saint Petersburg  F  1004    43   F      46 40-44               59:39.9   1:02:01.2      9:37/M
    214    Elizabeth Schmidt                 Seminole  FL          779    53   F      13 50-54               59:40.9   1:00:02.8      9:37/M
    215    Naidia Noid                       Tampa  FL            1432    43   F      47 40-44               59:49.1   1:00:13.5      9:39/M
    216    Carmen Lopez                      Tampa  FL             520    36   F      36 35-39               59:51.0   1:01:00.0      9:39/M
    217    Trudy Bedessem                    Lutz  FL               40    47   F      18 45-49               59:51.5   1:02:34.2      9:39/M
    218    Margarita Brown                   Valrico  FL            96    38   F      37 35-39               59:52.1   1:01:09.5      9:39/M
    219    Jessica Fenton                    New Port Richey  FL   264    27   F      29 25-29               59:52.4   1:00:26.2      9:39/M
    220    Derek Sanz                        Tampa  FL            1426    27   F      30 25-29               59:54.2   1:00:32.8      9:40/M
    221    Amanda Eichmann                   Tampa  FL            1053    26   F      31 25-29               59:54.7   1:00:32.5      9:40/M
    222    Caroline Dees                     Mulberry  FL         1040    42   F      48 40-44               59:56.0   1:01:16.5      9:40/M
    223    Kira Zwygart                      Tampa  FL            1409    42   F      49 40-44               59:58.9   1:01:18.5      9:40/M
    224    Kayla Harris                      Tampa  FL            1364    24   F      14 18-24             1:00:02.1   1:01:14.5      9:41/M
    225    Christina Latterell               Tampa  FL            1312    35   F      38 35-39             1:00:02.7   1:01:09.3      9:41/M
    226    Ginger Lovgren                    St. Petersburg  FL    528    37   F      39 35-39             1:00:03.0   1:01:12.4      9:41/M
    227    Lindsey Forsythe                  St. Petersburg  FL    282    44   F      50 40-44             1:00:05.6   1:00:40.1      9:41/M
    228    Valerie Smith                     Safety Harbor  FL    1335    40   F      51 40-44             1:00:08.1   1:02:06.4      9:42/M
    229    Amber Ristucci                    Wesley Chapel  FL     741    31   F      50 30-34             1:00:10.0   1:02:43.0      9:42/M
    230    Sharon Nance                      Lakeland  FL         1170    54   F      14 50-54             1:00:10.1   1:01:32.0      9:42/M
    231    Heather Grates                    New Porr Richey  FL  1079    39   F      40 35-39             1:00:13.2   1:00:22.6      9:43/M
    232    Heather Tang                      Tampa  FL             860    39   F      41 35-39             1:00:14.0   1:01:22.2      9:43/M
    233    Mary Nguyen                       Clearwater  FL       6058    37   F      42 35-39             1:00:19.2   1:00:51.3      9:44/M
    234    Debbie Stump                      Lakeland  FL         1238    54   F      15 50-54             1:00:20.6   1:01:36.9      9:44/M
    235    Suzy Cochrane                     New Port Richey  FL  1285    51   F      16 50-54             1:00:20.9   1:01:58.5      9:44/M
    236    Janice Morrison                   Palm Harbor  FL       626    32   F      51 30-34             1:00:26.3   1:01:21.0      9:45/M
    237    Michele Kelley                    Palm Harbor  FL       439    45   F      19 45-49             1:00:30.2   1:02:58.6      9:45/M
    238    Maria Dumas                       Spring Hill  FL       233    38   F      43 35-39             1:00:30.7   1:02:09.8      9:45/M
    239    Jane Castaner                     Tampa  FL             139    36   F      44 35-39             1:00:32.4   1:02:54.6      9:46/M
    240    Christine Cassara                 St. Petersburg  FL   6013    40   F      52 40-44             1:00:32.8   1:02:17.3      9:46/M
    241    Sarah Phillips                    Tampa  FL             698    44   F      53 40-44             1:00:34.3   1:01:10.4      9:46/M
    242    Sharon DeLuca                     Largo  FL            6023    49   F      20 45-49             1:00:35.0   1:01:07.1      9:46/M
    243    Gail Perry                        Tarpon Springs  FL   1188    59   F       9 55-59             1:00:38.7   1:00:53.0      9:47/M
    244    Marilyn Loughrey                  Oswego  NY            522    56   F      10 55-59             1:00:41.5   1:00:52.5      9:47/M
    245    Lily Bryan                        TAMpa  FL             102    19   F      15 18-24             1:00:43.8   1:01:19.1      9:48/M
    246    Emily Weidner                     Tampa  FL             913    28   F      32 25-29             1:00:45.9   1:02:20.5      9:48/M
    247    Jenn Causby                       Seminle  FL           142    31   F      52 30-34             1:00:46.2   1:01:29.1      9:48/M
    248    Brandie Perry                     Largo  FL             692    41   F      54 40-44             1:00:46.8   1:00:59.8      9:48/M
    249    Brenda Montenegro                 Riverview  FL         617    38   F      45 35-39             1:00:46.9   1:02:22.8      9:48/M
    250    MELISSA TOCCALINO                 St Petersburg  FL    1242    27   F      33 25-29             1:00:47.5   1:00:47.5      9:48/M
    251    Jennifer Gatza                    Lutz  FL              310    31   F      53 30-34             1:00:50.4   1:02:16.4      9:49/M
    252    Emily Popke                       Odessa  FL           1424    28   F      34 25-29             1:00:51.3   1:01:05.9      9:49/M
    253    Leah Cornell                      New Port Richey  FL   167    28   F      35 25-29             1:00:53.0   1:01:55.6      9:49/M
    254    Valerie Noel                      Tampa  FL            6060    29   F      36 25-29             1:00:55.7   1:03:45.2      9:50/M
    255    Amanda Henry                      Land O Lakes  FL     1088    30   F      54 30-34             1:00:58.7   1:01:50.8      9:50/M
    256    Karen Griner                      New Port Richey  FL   332    53   F      17 50-54             1:01:00.0   1:01:59.5      9:50/M
    257    Chelsea Brown                     Land O'Lakes  FL      990    27   F      37 25-29             1:01:03.8   1:01:56.0      9:51/M
    258    Blanca Garza                      Saint Petersburg  F  1295    49   F      21 45-49             1:01:04.0   1:02:33.3      9:51/M
    259    Leigh Rains                       Bradenton  FL         729    35   F      46 35-39             1:01:04.2   1:02:31.0      9:51/M
    260    Jessica Baker                     St. Petersburg  FL    966    36   F      47 35-39             1:01:07.0   1:02:36.5      9:51/M
    261    Gaydonna Baker                    Dunedin  FL           965    65   F       1 65-69             1:01:08.2   1:01:24.5      9:52/M
    262    Monica Kosiorek                   Lutz  FL             1461    58   F      11 55-59             1:01:11.1   1:01:35.0      9:52/M
    263    AnaMaria Plumridge                Seminole  FL         1387    51   F      18 50-54             1:01:13.7   1:03:23.4      9:52/M
    264    Karen Branch                      Tampa  FL              75    42   F      55 40-44             1:01:15.1   1:02:15.0      9:53/M
    265    Denise Taylor                     Land O Lakes  FL     6091    42   F      56 40-44             1:01:15.8   1:02:08.1      9:53/M
    266    Beth Bryan                                             1437    50   F      19 50-54             1:01:20.6   1:01:20.6      9:54/M
    267    Kathleen Gaspari                  Clearwater  FL        307    53   F      20 50-54             1:01:27.3   1:02:57.3      9:55/M
    268    Cheryl LaHair                     New Port Richey  FL   483    43   F      57 40-44             1:01:28.2   1:02:07.4      9:55/M
    269    Heather Moon                      Lutz  FL             1161    40   F      58 40-44             1:01:29.2   1:03:22.6      9:55/M
    270    Christia Murphy                   Belleair Beach  FL   1169    28   F      38 25-29             1:01:30.5   1:01:37.8      9:55/M
    271    Maryanna Capozzoli                Tarpon Springs  FL    128    44   F      59 40-44             1:01:30.6   1:04:19.7      9:55/M
    272    Erika Meya                        Seminole  FL          596    13   F       1  0-14             1:01:31.5   1:02:08.4      9:55/M
    273    Lecrisha Hahn                     St Petersburg  FL     342    46   F      22 45-49             1:01:32.5   1:01:45.2      9:55/M
    274    Danielle Duval                    Tampa  FL             240    32   F      55 30-34             1:01:32.9   1:03:06.8      9:55/M
    275    Carrie McDonough                  Clearwater  FL        573    44   F      60 40-44             1:01:33.5   1:03:35.9      9:56/M
    276    Gisele Gobes                      Palm Harbor  FL       316    46   F      23 45-49             1:01:34.1   1:04:21.5      9:56/M
    277    Mariem Talavera                   Tampa  FL             859    46   F      24 45-49             1:01:34.3   1:01:51.1      9:56/M
    278    Ashley Dietsch                    Brandon  FL           219    26   F      39 25-29             1:01:35.2   1:02:54.1      9:56/M
    279    Joanne Root                       Oldsmar  FL          1447    52   F      21 50-54             1:01:35.9   1:01:51.1      9:56/M
    280    Jaime Thompson                    Sorrento  FL          867    37   F      48 35-39             1:01:36.3   1:02:56.2      9:56/M
    281    Jennifer Kuhn                     Tampa  FL             478    34   F      56 30-34             1:01:36.6   1:04:23.4      9:56/M
    282    Alicia Elliott                    Seffner  FL          1054    31   F      57 30-34             1:01:37.7   1:03:15.9      9:56/M
    283    Amy Mendelblatt                   Saint Petersburg  F   587    39   F      49 35-39             1:01:50.7   1:04:38.3      9:58/M
    284    Melissa Adamczewski               Wesley Chapel  FL       3    32   F      58 30-34             1:01:52.4   1:04:33.5      9:59/M
    285    Ashley Young                      Tampa  FL            1265    30   F      59 30-34             1:01:53.4   1:03:02.2      9:59/M
    286    Prima Burney                      Winter Haven  FL      115    34   F      60 30-34             1:02:01.5   1:04:20.0     10:00/M
    287    Dana Squires                      Spring Hill  FL       828    33   F      61 30-34             1:02:01.8   1:04:34.0     10:00/M
    288    Margarete Flaig                   Tampa  FL            1359    26   F      40 25-29             1:02:02.2   1:04:39.4     10:00/M
    289    Carrie Romano                     Orlando  FL          1393    31   F      62 30-34             1:02:05.8   1:04:12.5     10:01/M
    290    Sue Kowalski                      Dunedin  FL          1117    47   F      25 45-49             1:02:07.0   1:03:22.4     10:01/M
    291    Tarri Kalhoefer                   Tampa  FL             435    47   F      26 45-49             1:02:08.0   1:02:20.9     10:01/M
    292    Lisa DiGiore                      Tampa  FL             220    45   F      27 45-49             1:02:11.1   1:04:49.0     10:02/M
    293    Kaki Bryan                        Tampa  FL            1436    23   F      16 18-24             1:02:12.3   1:02:47.3     10:02/M
    294    Nancy Schultz                     St Pete Beach  FL     782    51   F      22 50-54             1:02:13.2   1:02:20.4     10:02/M
    295    Lauren Wilson                     Tampa  FL             932    26   F      41 25-29             1:02:14.3   1:03:55.7     10:02/M
    296    Lindsey Juarez                    St Petersburg  FL     428    27   F      42 25-29             1:02:14.7   1:03:21.7     10:02/M
    297    Lisa Kagan                        Tampa  FL             433    45   F      28 45-49             1:02:19.0   1:02:33.0     10:03/M
    298    Becki Goniwiecha                  Seminole  FL          319    38   F      50 35-39             1:02:20.2   1:03:07.1     10:03/M
    299    Brittany Ruiz                     Clearwater, Fl  FL   1210    32   F      63 30-34             1:02:21.0   1:02:27.2     10:03/M
    300    Marlene Rodriguez                 Seffner  FL           750    37   F      51 35-39             1:02:24.6   1:04:51.6     10:04/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Kristin Kliem                     Canton  OH            454    43   F      61 40-44             1:02:24.8   1:04:05.8     10:04/M
    302    Tina Hall                         Tampa  FL             345    40   F      62 40-44             1:02:25.3   1:03:42.1     10:04/M
    303    Rachel Singh-Galbavy              Tampa  FL             807    27   F      43 25-29             1:02:26.0   1:02:55.7     10:04/M
    304    Lisa Louie                        St Pete Beach  FL     523    44   F      63 40-44             1:02:26.2   1:03:04.0     10:04/M
    305    Carrie Mehltretter                Largo  FL            1153    34   F      64 30-34             1:02:29.7   1:04:34.1     10:05/M
    306    Kelly Sebastian                   Clearwater  FL        787    37   F      52 35-39             1:02:33.8   1:03:13.7     10:05/M
    307    Barabara Ann Morrissey            Owego  FL            1381    66   F       2 65-69             1:02:34.1   1:02:54.2     10:05/M
    308    Kara Jolitz                       Land O Lakes  FL      424    28   F      44 25-29             1:02:34.6   1:05:14.4     10:05/M
    309    Mary Culbertson                   Mulberry  FL         1031    55   F      12 55-59             1:02:47.6   1:05:10.4     10:08/M
    310    Ivy Cabot                         Tampa  FL             117    27   F      45 25-29             1:02:49.9   1:03:06.1     10:08/M
    311    Julia Zvyagelsky                  Tampa  FL             953    32   F      65 30-34             1:02:50.0   1:03:40.6     10:08/M
    312    Lizz Restat                       Austin  TX            740    35   F      53 35-39             1:02:56.7   1:04:57.6     10:09/M
    313    Staisy Kibart                     Tampa  FL             443    26   F      46 25-29             1:03:00.2   1:03:08.2     10:10/M
    314    Dawn Heinrichs                    Valrico  FL          6040    35   F      54 35-39             1:03:01.2   1:04:16.0     10:10/M
    315    Alicia Buchanan                   St. Petersburg  FL    103    36   F      55 35-39             1:03:02.1   1:05:41.4     10:10/M
    316    Linda Teresi                      Wesley Chapel  FL     865    56   F      13 55-59             1:03:02.9   1:03:52.7     10:10/M
    317    Melanie Giardini                  Clearwater  FL        312    29   F      47 25-29             1:03:08.5   1:05:05.7     10:11/M
    318    Mary Grindel                      Valrico  FL           330    39   F      56 35-39             1:03:08.5   1:05:35.4     10:11/M
    319    Jessica Barkley                   Beverly Hills  FL      26    34   F      66 30-34             1:03:14.3   1:03:28.7     10:12/M
    320    Rachel Manzo                      St Pete  FL          1319    23   F      17 18-24             1:03:15.5   1:04:43.6     10:12/M
    321    Diane Blevins                     Tampa  FL            1442    45   F      29 45-49             1:03:16.0   1:03:55.0     10:12/M
    322    Katherine Mayer                   Tampa  FL             560    33   F      67 30-34             1:03:21.8   1:05:57.0     10:13/M
    323    Karen Ellis                       Wesley Chapel  FL     246    36   F      57 35-39             1:03:22.3   1:05:22.7     10:13/M
    324    Patricia Myers                    Safety Harbor  FL     641    44   F      64 40-44             1:03:23.1   1:05:13.3     10:13/M
    325    Rebecca Green                     St Petersburg  FL     327    38   F      58 35-39             1:03:23.2   1:03:46.8     10:13/M
    326    Tania Raffelsberger               Lake Mary  FL         725    32   F      68 30-34             1:03:23.7   1:03:32.6     10:13/M
    327    Trish Burnett                     Tampa  FL             995    56   F      14 55-59             1:03:23.9   1:04:55.5     10:13/M
    328    Kristen St Jean                   Clearwater  FL        829    33   F      69 30-34             1:03:24.3   1:05:31.5     10:14/M
    329    Gay Quinones                      Brandon  FL           721    45   F      30 45-49             1:03:24.6   1:04:10.5     10:14/M
    330    Danielle Jarrett                  Land O Lakes  FL      408    35   F      59 35-39             1:03:26.4   1:05:04.5     10:14/M
    331    Nini Werking                      Tampa  FL            1446    36   F      60 35-39             1:03:30.1   1:03:52.7     10:15/M
    332    Angela Binkley                    Seffner  FL          6011    31   F      70 30-34             1:03:30.6   1:04:27.5     10:15/M
    333    Linda Hoard                       Riverview  FL        6041    52   F      23 50-54             1:03:30.8   1:04:27.3     10:15/M
    334    Liz Shults                        Saint Petersburg  F  1227    25   F      48 25-29             1:03:31.4   1:04:38.8     10:15/M
    335    Missy Bianculli                   New Port Richey  FL    55    34   F      71 30-34             1:03:34.7   1:04:05.6     10:15/M
    336    Dominique Crowther                Trinity  FL          1026    39   F      61 35-39             1:03:37.4   1:05:01.0     10:16/M
    337    Christi Campos                    Oldsmar  FL          1347    29   F      49 25-29             1:03:37.9   1:05:55.0     10:16/M
    338    Elizabeth Donaldson               Trinity  FL          1046    46   F      31 45-49             1:03:38.2   1:05:01.0     10:16/M
    339    Elizabeth Keeton                  St Petersburg  FL    1371    45   F      32 45-49             1:03:41.0   1:04:12.2     10:16/M
    340    Stacey Ellis                      St. Petersburg  FL    247    37   F      62 35-39             1:03:41.8   1:05:27.2     10:16/M
    341    Cheryl Henderson                  Tampa  FL             372    42   F      65 40-44             1:03:42.1   1:03:54.1     10:16/M
    342    Melissa Shuten                    St Pete Beach  FL    1428    50   F      24 50-54             1:03:42.6   1:04:36.4     10:16/M
    343    JULIE BENNETT                     CLEARWATER  FL         46    43   F      66 40-44             1:03:43.3   1:05:47.0     10:17/M
    344    Lisa Van Haeren                   Largo  FL             878    35   F      63 35-39             1:03:43.9   1:04:27.2     10:17/M
    345    Erika Tidwell                     Oldsmar  FL           869    42   F      67 40-44             1:03:46.6   1:05:24.0     10:17/M
    346    Donna Corpuz                      Temple Terrace  FL   6017    39   F      64 35-39             1:03:53.9   1:05:59.7     10:18/M
    347    Elizabeth Liggett                 Lakeland  FL          514    34   F      72 30-34             1:03:57.6   1:04:23.4     10:19/M
    348    Erica DeVito                      Seminole  FL          215    37   F      65 35-39             1:03:58.9   1:04:46.4     10:19/M
    349    Melanie Myers                     Palm Harbor  FL      1422    41   F      68 40-44             1:04:00.5   1:04:41.1     10:19/M
    350    Maria Grob                        Odessa  FL           1418    32   F      73 30-34             1:04:01.4   1:04:15.7     10:20/M
    351    Dana Al-Meer                      Tampa  FL             957    27   F      50 25-29             1:04:02.6   1:05:33.9     10:20/M
    352    Florelle Barron                   Tampa  FL            6007    59   F      15 55-59             1:04:14.8   1:05:33.4     10:22/M
    353    Michelle Haers                    Pinellas Park  FL    1082    50   F      25 50-54             1:04:14.9   1:04:38.8     10:22/M
    354    Erika Stanley                     Saint Petersburg  F   832    32   F      74 30-34             1:04:16.8   1:06:13.6     10:22/M
    355    Nadine Mortensen                  Tampa  FL             629    27   F      51 25-29             1:04:18.2   1:04:36.7     10:22/M
    356    Flavia Gillis                     Tampa  FL            1074    35   F      66 35-39             1:04:21.1   1:05:25.4     10:23/M
    357    Christina Hollad                  Spring Hill  FL       386    19   F      18 18-24             1:04:28.0   1:04:38.9     10:24/M
    358    MELISSA SEWELL                    SEFFNER  FL           796    35   F      67 35-39             1:04:32.7   1:06:10.8     10:25/M
    359    Mary Ann Ferretti                 Tarpon Springs  FL   1064    52   F      26 50-54             1:04:33.4   1:05:50.1     10:25/M
    360    Jeni Chaney                       Tampa  FL             146    37   F      68 35-39             1:04:34.1   1:06:57.1     10:25/M
    361    Lara Rutskin Martin               Marathon  FL         1330    36   F      69 35-39             1:04:37.5   1:07:19.7     10:25/M
    362    Danielle Dixon                    Tampa  FL             223    29   F      52 25-29             1:04:37.6   1:06:58.8     10:25/M
    363    Jessica Nadalin                   Tampa  FL             642    27   F      53 25-29             1:04:37.8   1:06:58.8     10:25/M
    364    Elizabeth Hernandez               Lankeland  FL         376    44   F      69 40-44             1:04:38.2   1:05:04.0     10:25/M
    365    Lisa Ramey                        Tampa  FL             730    29   F      54 25-29             1:04:46.2   1:04:46.2     10:27/M
    366    Kathi Whitcomb                    Lithia  FL           1430    43   F      70 40-44             1:04:49.5   1:07:13.4     10:27/M
    367    Laura Stewart                     Safety Harbor  FL     838    42   F      71 40-44             1:04:51.5   1:06:24.5     10:28/M
    368    Christina Rigas                   Clearwater  FL       1204    36   F      70 35-39             1:04:56.9   1:06:01.5     10:28/M
    369    Jamie Schwartz                    Tampa  FL             784    30   F      75 30-34             1:04:58.1   1:05:17.7     10:29/M
    370    Carol McMahon                     Clearwater  FL       1149    37   F      71 35-39             1:04:58.4   1:07:34.6     10:29/M
    371    Carol Parker                      St Petersburg  FL     678    51   F      27 50-54             1:04:59.7   1:05:21.1     10:29/M
    372    Sue Brockett                      Oldsmar  FL            88    47   F      33 45-49             1:05:03.0   1:05:19.0     10:30/M
    373    Melanie Cookson                   Lakeland  FL         1019    34   F      76 30-34             1:05:03.5   1:06:25.2     10:30/M
    374    Dawn Holsinger                    St Petersburg  FL     389    45   F      34 45-49             1:05:03.7   1:07:46.1     10:30/M
    375    Sheila Jones                      Saint Petersburg  F   426    44   F      72 40-44             1:05:03.8   1:07:46.2     10:30/M
    376    Diana Patrissi                    Tampa  FL             684    30   F      77 30-34             1:05:04.0   1:05:23.7     10:30/M
    377    Fralee Walker                     Tampa  FL             895    45   F      35 45-49             1:05:06.1   1:06:51.4     10:30/M
    378    Christine Panaggio                Dade City  FL        1327    22   F      19 18-24             1:05:08.4   1:07:21.9     10:30/M
    379    Cheryl Forgang                    Safety Harbor  FL    1068    49   F      36 45-49             1:05:09.6   1:06:48.9     10:30/M
    380    Cheryl Elton                      Lakeland  FL         1055    47   F      37 45-49             1:05:15.8   1:06:37.4     10:31/M
    381    Jaimee Whitcher                   Tampa  FL             918    40   F      73 40-44             1:05:16.6   1:07:20.0     10:32/M
    382    Laura Schoenbeck                  Washington  IL        780    48   F      38 45-49             1:05:18.1   1:07:58.3     10:32/M
    383    Sandra Barrick                    Riverview  FL          29    43   F      74 40-44             1:05:18.3   1:07:58.3     10:32/M
    384    Christine Killinger               Tampa  FL             446    30   F      78 30-34             1:05:21.5   1:07:01.5     10:32/M
    385    Leanne Hoffmann                   Palm Harbor  FL      1093    44   F      75 40-44             1:05:21.8   1:06:56.3     10:32/M
    386    Stacy Wrenn                       Valrico  FL           939    38   F      72 35-39             1:05:23.8   1:06:44.4     10:33/M
    387    Penny Warden                      Springfield  IL      3239    47   F      39 45-49             1:05:23.9   1:06:43.0     10:33/M
    388    Carrie Lee                        ORLANDO  FL          2693    29   F      55 25-29             1:05:25.8   1:06:54.3     10:33/M
    389    Wanda Alverio-Sardina             Lutz  FL              958    53   F      28 50-54             1:05:29.0   1:06:26.8     10:34/M
    390    Barbara Ruscetta                  Tampa  FL            6101    36   F      73 35-39             1:05:32.2   1:06:27.1     10:34/M
    391    Susan Murphy                      Clearwater  FL       1168    47   F      40 45-49             1:05:34.3   1:05:55.2     10:35/M
    392    Melissa Crawford                  Palm Harbor  FL      1022    37   F      74 35-39             1:05:40.1   1:06:06.0     10:35/M
    393    Donnell Montgomery                Largo  FL             619    27   F      56 25-29             1:05:43.0   1:05:51.6     10:36/M
    394    Donna Pierce                      Saint Petersburg  F  6063    50   F      29 50-54             1:05:44.8   1:07:06.5     10:36/M
    395    Heather Wallace                   St. Petersburg  FL   1253    45   F      41 45-49             1:05:44.9   1:08:29.4     10:36/M
    396    Anne Myers                        Tampa  FL             640    26   F      57 25-29             1:05:47.7   1:08:24.6     10:37/M
    397    Kathy Cambria                     Safety Harbor  FL     998    45   F      42 45-49             1:05:49.7   1:07:02.1     10:37/M
    398    Olivia Metry                      Clearwater  FL        593    24   F      20 18-24             1:05:49.9   1:07:17.5     10:37/M
    399    Michelle Werden                   St. Petersburg  FL   6097    41   F      76 40-44             1:05:52.8   1:07:05.7     10:37/M
    400    Jeanne Keeney                     Apollo Beach  FL     1307    58   F      16 55-59             1:05:53.5   1:06:07.4     10:38/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Amy Brudnyak                      Tampa  FL             100    36   F      75 35-39             1:05:54.3   1:06:51.3     10:38/M
    402    Denise Fontes                     Lutz  FL              280    47   F      43 45-49             1:06:04.3   1:08:47.6     10:39/M
    403    Michael Bauer                     Naples  FL             33    62   F       1 60-64             1:06:05.0   1:07:54.8     10:40/M
    404    Jeanne Bauer                      Naples  FL           1277    56   F      17 55-59             1:06:06.0   1:07:54.8     10:40/M
    405    Judy Berce                        Clearwater  FL         50    48   F      44 45-49             1:06:08.0   1:07:44.5     10:40/M
    406    Audrey McLendon                   Palm Harbor  FL       580    32   F      79 30-34             1:06:09.0   1:07:14.2     10:40/M
    407    Lindsay Summer                    St. Petersburg  FL    852    36   F      76 35-39             1:06:13.3   1:06:40.8     10:41/M
    408    Talyn Guercio                     Tampa  FL            1363    31   F      80 30-34             1:06:14.7   1:07:46.7     10:41/M
    409    Jenelle Reisdorff                 Seminole  FL          739    36   F      77 35-39             1:06:15.1   1:07:24.8     10:41/M
    410    Judy Scavino                      WESLEY CHAPEL  FL    3047    45   F      45 45-49             1:06:15.1   1:08:58.1     10:41/M
    411    Holly Tripp                       Land I Lakes  FL     3190    51   F      30 50-54             1:06:15.4   1:08:58.0     10:41/M
    412    Christy Pelletier                 St. Petersburg  FL   6062    15   F       1 15-17             1:06:20.9   1:09:05.2     10:42/M
    413    Ava Khademi                       Tarpon Springs  FL   1372    16   F       2 15-17             1:06:25.1   1:07:53.1     10:43/M
    414    Jennifer Royce                    West Palm Beach  FL   761    38   F      78 35-39             1:06:28.5   1:09:03.6     10:43/M
    415    Cristy Rittenhouse                Safety Harbor  FL     742    38   F      79 35-39             1:06:28.7   1:09:03.5     10:43/M
    416    Mellissa Madera                   Tampa  FL            1421    32   F      81 30-34             1:06:29.9   1:07:03.6     10:43/M
    417    Jennifer Breazeale                Brandon  FL            78    33   F      82 30-34             1:06:33.7   1:08:13.6     10:44/M
    418    Kristin Martin                    Safety Harbor  FL     552    43   F      77 40-44             1:06:34.5   1:07:48.6     10:44/M
    419    Laina Faber                       Lake Mary  FL         251    29   F      58 25-29             1:06:40.5   1:07:00.5     10:45/M
    420    Mindy Paight                      Clearwater  FL        672    56   F      18 55-59             1:06:43.0   1:08:40.9     10:46/M
    421    Pamela Marland                    Largo  FL            1139    42   F      78 40-44             1:06:43.7   1:06:55.1     10:46/M
    422    Danielle Appignani                Orlando  FL            14    33   F      83 30-34             1:06:43.9   1:06:52.8     10:46/M
    423    Beth Jones                        Tampa  FL             425    37   F      80 35-39             1:06:45.7   1:08:35.5     10:46/M
    424    Laura Tuttle                      Dade City  FL        1342    47   F      46 45-49             1:06:47.7   1:09:01.6     10:46/M
    425    Tamra Barr                        Riverview  FL          27    36   F      81 35-39             1:06:48.2   1:07:07.7     10:46/M
    426    Mandi Mendelsohn                  Wesley Chapel  FL     588    34   F      84 30-34             1:06:50.2   1:09:24.9     10:47/M
    427    Malissa Binkley                   Valrico  FL            56    37   F      82 35-39             1:06:53.9   1:08:39.1     10:47/M
    428    Rebekah Miller                    Saint Petersburg  F   609    28   F      59 25-29             1:06:59.4   1:09:40.8     10:48/M
    429    Carol Weith                       Cudjoe Key  FL        914    54   F      31 50-54             1:07:00.9   1:09:22.9     10:48/M
    430    Cam Le                            Seminole  FL          496    33   F      85 30-34             1:07:03.7   1:09:31.4     10:49/M
    431    Kelly Olson                       St Petersburg  FL     659    42   F      79 40-44             1:07:07.8   1:08:51.2     10:50/M
    432    Mary Bronk                        Largo  FL              90    56   F      19 55-59             1:07:08.0   1:09:10.3     10:50/M
    433    Anne Wade                         Tampa  FL            1251    26   F      60 25-29             1:07:09.2   1:08:01.6     10:50/M
    434    Marsha Le                         Oldsmar  FL           497    27   F      61 25-29             1:07:09.6   1:09:36.4     10:50/M
    435    Elizabeth De Leonardis            Tampa  FL             196    48   F      47 45-49             1:07:09.8   1:07:57.8     10:50/M
    436    Lizz Davis                        Dunedin  FL          1039    38   F      83 35-39             1:07:10.0   1:08:45.5     10:50/M
    437    Hilary Hannon                     Stillwater  MN        353    27   F      62 25-29             1:07:14.8   1:08:47.3     10:51/M
    438    Terri Contento                    Lutz  FL             1017    49   F      48 45-49             1:07:15.7   1:07:52.5     10:51/M
    439    Jeannie Morris                    Saint Petersburg  F   624    35   F      84 35-39             1:07:21.0   1:09:07.4     10:52/M
    440    Molly McGlone Margaritis          Oldsmar  FL          1145    44   F      80 40-44             1:07:25.3   1:09:19.7     10:52/M
    441    Margie Jennelle                   Palm Harbor  FL       414    53   F      32 50-54             1:07:25.9   1:08:25.1     10:52/M
    442    Frances Salanco                   Tampa  FL             768    38   F      85 35-39             1:07:35.2   1:08:23.3     10:54/M
    443    Amber Fowler                      Inverness  FL         285    34   F      86 30-34             1:07:35.9   1:08:16.0     10:54/M
    444    Migdalia Cantone                  Palm Harbor  FL       127    58   F      20 55-59             1:07:37.4   1:09:12.2     10:54/M
    445    Cortney Labelle                   Palm Harbor  FL      1121    28   F      63 25-29             1:07:39.9   1:08:48.0     10:55/M
    446    Theresa Dam Lohmiller             Tampa  FL             184    31   F      87 30-34             1:07:41.0   1:08:57.4     10:55/M
    447    Cortney Gantt                     Hudson  FL            298    38   F      86 35-39             1:07:44.6   1:08:37.6     10:55/M
    448    Sannah Vinding                    Clearwater  FL        884    40   F      81 40-44             1:07:48.7   1:08:22.0     10:56/M
    449    Carol Brewer                      Tarpon Springs  FL   1345    54   F      33 50-54             1:07:49.1   1:10:25.9     10:56/M
    450    Katie Siegel                      Safety Harbor  FL    1333    51   F      34 50-54             1:07:49.6   1:10:25.8     10:56/M
    451    Kristin Guerrero                  Tampa  FL             335    44   F      82 40-44             1:07:52.1   1:08:53.9     10:57/M
    452    Crystal Wilson                    Ocala  FL             930    52   F      35 50-54             1:07:53.4   1:09:34.5     10:57/M
    453    Kimberly Hardgrove                New Port Richey  FL   356    37   F      87 35-39             1:07:54.2   1:08:20.6     10:57/M
    454    Christy Pagano                    Hudson  FL            671    36   F      88 35-39             1:07:54.3   1:08:20.7     10:57/M
    455    Cheryl Lee                        Tarpon Springs  FL    499    48   F      49 45-49             1:07:54.7   1:09:35.9     10:57/M
    456    Erika Brubaker                    Palm Harbor  FL       991    23   F      21 18-24             1:07:56.9   1:10:05.1     10:57/M
    457    Catalina Andujar                  Clearwater  FL         11    24   F      22 18-24             1:08:00.4   1:09:06.9     10:58/M
    458    Jenni Nix-McGerald                Clearwater  FL        649    35   F      89 35-39             1:08:05.3   1:10:06.0     10:59/M
    459    Darby Blake                       Marietta  GA          975    25   F      64 25-29             1:08:10.7   1:10:40.3     11:00/M
    460    Aileen Ginesta                    Land O Lakes  FL     1360    36   F      90 35-39             1:08:11.1   1:08:56.1     11:00/M
    461    Sharon Armitage                   Clearwater  FL         16    41   F      83 40-44             1:08:11.2   1:08:41.3     11:00/M
    462    Kai Saks                          Tampa  FL            1214    30   F      88 30-34             1:08:12.9   1:09:52.9     11:00/M
    463    Cristiana Manea                   Clearwater  FL       1137    47   F      50 45-49             1:08:14.9   1:08:29.3     11:00/M
    464    Jennifer Boots                    Tampa  FL             981    27   F      65 25-29             1:08:15.0   1:09:53.3     11:00/M
    465    Gail Hurn                         Clearwater  FL        403    60   F       2 60-64             1:08:15.4   1:08:30.2     11:00/M
    466    Fay Marakas                       Safety Harbor  FL     546    50   F      36 50-54             1:08:15.6   1:09:51.4     11:00/M
    467    Melissa Phillips                  Belleair Bluffs  FL  1195    38   F      91 35-39             1:08:19.5   1:10:21.5     11:01/M
    468    Samantha Harding                  Boca Raton  FL       1084    19   F      23 18-24             1:08:20.4   1:09:52.1     11:01/M
    469    Eileen Mcdonald                   Palm Harbor  FL       571    55   F      21 55-59             1:08:21.5   1:08:56.2     11:01/M
    470    Yarisi Valero                     TAMPA  FL            1245    42   F      84 40-44             1:08:23.3   1:09:34.1     11:02/M
    471    Teresa Campion                    Tarpon Springs  FL   1456    56   F      22 55-59             1:08:25.3   1:09:28.8     11:02/M
    472    Bonnie Kay                        Largo  FL            1109    45   F      51 45-49             1:08:25.8   1:10:52.9     11:02/M
    473    Cassie Pozzuoli                   Tampa  FL             714    29   F      66 25-29             1:08:26.2   1:08:52.1     11:02/M
    474    Fairicy Del CID                   Valrico  FL           204    28   F      67 25-29             1:08:26.4   1:08:42.9     11:02/M
    475    Heidi Beaman                      Largo  FL             973    44   F      85 40-44             1:08:26.5   1:10:52.8     11:02/M
    476    Stacy Sciarra                     St. Petersburg  FL   6082    37   F      92 35-39             1:08:28.0   1:09:09.7     11:03/M
    477    Jerri Kruep                       Odessa  FL            475    37   F      93 35-39             1:08:28.6   1:09:42.0     11:03/M
    478    IVETTE COMPTON                    CLEARWATER  FL       1351    53   F      37 50-54             1:08:31.5   1:08:33.7     11:03/M
    479    Stephanie Lee                     Tampa  FL             503    44   F      86 40-44             1:08:34.5   1:10:04.4     11:04/M
    480    Yvonne Acquafredda                New Port Richey  FL  6001    37   F      94 35-39             1:08:36.1   1:08:36.1     11:04/M
    481    Sara Swierk                       Safety Harbor  FL     858    39   F      95 35-39             1:08:37.7   1:10:16.1     11:04/M
    482    Karen Vest                        Safety Harbor  FL    1248    51   F      38 50-54             1:08:43.0   1:10:39.2     11:05/M
    483    Lora Polgar                       Safety Harbor  FL     704    60   F       3 60-64             1:08:43.6   1:09:03.7     11:05/M
    484    Crystal Evans                     Tampa  FL            1059    30   F      89 30-34             1:08:46.6   1:09:10.7     11:05/M
    485    Amy Canavan                       Palm Harbor  FL       124    38   F      96 35-39             1:08:50.5   1:09:08.5     11:06/M
    486    Christine Peppers                 Palm Harbor  FL      1186    32   F      90 30-34             1:08:50.7   1:09:08.6     11:06/M
    487    Michelle Day                      Clearwater  FL        194    39   F      97 35-39             1:08:53.5   1:10:07.1     11:07/M
    488    Jeanie Vetowich                   Apopka  FL           1249    44   F      87 40-44             1:08:55.6   1:09:26.0     11:07/M
    489    Maribell Figueroa                 Port Richey  FL      6029    38   F      98 35-39             1:08:56.9   1:11:02.8     11:07/M
    490    Kayla Kolanko                     Odessa  FL            463    20   F      24 18-24             1:09:00.2   1:09:38.6     11:08/M
    491    Amy Blythe                        Palm Harbor  FL       979    30   F      91 30-34             1:09:04.8   1:11:29.2     11:08/M
    492    Gena Peterson                     Trinity  FL          1193    38   F      99 35-39             1:09:08.8   1:10:32.5     11:09/M
    493    Daniela De los Rios               Riverview  FL         197    32   F      92 30-34             1:09:18.0   1:10:56.3     11:11/M
    494    Jessica Spivey                    Odessa  FL           6084    28   F      68 25-29             1:09:29.0   1:09:51.9     11:12/M
    495    Laura Bullard                     Tampa  FL             106    30   F      93 30-34             1:09:33.2   1:09:59.9     11:13/M
    496    Katie Hatcher                     Tampa  FL             366    29   F      69 25-29             1:09:33.2   1:10:32.6     11:13/M
    497    Donna Hanson                      Pinellas Park  FL    1298    51   F      39 50-54             1:09:39.5   1:09:49.2     11:14/M
    498    Kimberly Munzner                  Kathleen  FL          637    39   F     100 35-39             1:09:41.0   1:11:57.1     11:14/M
    499    Katie Mulford                     St. Petersburg  FL    634    27   F      70 25-29             1:09:41.1   1:10:06.9     11:14/M
    500    Sandy Diaz                        St Petersburg  FL     218    49   F      52 45-49             1:09:42.0   1:11:08.0     11:15/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Michelle Scholet                  New Port Richey  FL   781    44   F      88 40-44             1:09:42.9   1:09:57.5     11:15/M
    502    Chelsea Catalanotto               Clearwater  FL        141    26   F      71 25-29             1:09:44.7   1:11:41.8     11:15/M
    503    Rene Snow                         Brooksville  FL       816    55   F      23 55-59             1:09:45.2   1:11:13.3     11:15/M
    504    Shanna Quinn                      New Port Richey  FL   720    32   F      94 30-34             1:09:54.1   1:11:44.7     11:16/M
    505    Bonnie Smith                      Orlando  FL           811    61   F       4 60-64             1:09:54.1   1:12:13.3     11:16/M
    506    Christa Bauer                     Tampa  FL             971    44   F      89 40-44             1:09:54.9   1:10:13.3     11:16/M
    507    Stephanie Knight                  Sarasota  FL         1116    37   F     101 35-39             1:09:54.9   1:10:13.3     11:16/M
    508    Pamela Medina Gutierrez           Orlando  FL           585    27   F      72 25-29             1:10:00.2   1:12:01.0     11:17/M
    509    Becky Gunter                      Seminole  FL         1081    33   F      95 30-34             1:10:07.9   1:12:29.7     11:19/M
    510    Michelle Buczkowski               Winter Garden  FL     104    41   F      90 40-44             1:10:08.2   1:12:42.2     11:19/M
    511    Katie Lebovitz                    Orlando  FL           498    32   F      96 30-34             1:10:15.7   1:11:37.4     11:20/M
    512    Wendy Blake                       APollo Beach  FL       60    37   F     102 35-39             1:10:17.7   1:14:35.7     11:20/M
    513    Kellie Gilmore                    Largo  FL            1075    44   F      91 40-44             1:10:18.8   1:12:45.1     11:20/M
    514    Kathleen Del Rio                  Tampa  FL             206    50   F      40 50-54             1:10:21.8   1:11:20.9     11:21/M
    515    Amanda Hancock                    Sanford  FL           350    25   F      73 25-29             1:10:22.3   1:11:55.5     11:21/M
    516    Catherine Durden                  St. Petersburg  FL    238    28   F      74 25-29             1:10:22.6   1:12:45.4     11:21/M
    517    Mary Kate Erdman                  Tampa  FL             249    28   F      75 25-29             1:10:26.1   1:11:58.3     11:22/M
    518    Meghan Hacas                      Tampa  FL             338    26   F      76 25-29             1:10:26.3   1:13:03.4     11:22/M
    519    Karin Doyle                       Seminole  FL         1292    44   F      92 40-44             1:10:27.5   1:11:51.9     11:22/M
    520    Amy Garzaro                       Safety Harbor  FL     305    31   F      97 30-34             1:10:35.7   1:11:44.5     11:23/M
    521    Rebecca Lopez                     Palm Harbor  FL       521    31   F      98 30-34             1:10:36.0   1:11:17.7     11:23/M
    522    Amy Voor                          Palm Harbor  FL       889    45   F      53 45-49             1:10:38.3   1:11:22.3     11:24/M
    523    Lynne Coleman                     Madeira Beach  FL     160    56   F      24 55-59             1:10:39.3   1:11:00.1     11:24/M
    524    Sandy Collier                     Largo  FL             162    38   F     103 35-39             1:10:39.6   1:12:45.3     11:24/M
    525    Sara Hofmann                      St. Petersburg  FL   1419    31   F      99 30-34             1:10:39.9   1:12:50.8     11:24/M
    526    Allison Weidner                   Seminole  FL         1404    37   F     104 35-39             1:10:40.9   1:12:51.2     11:24/M
    527    Melissa Cameron                   Trinity  FL           121    37   F     105 35-39             1:10:41.3   1:11:25.9     11:24/M
    528    Sarah Wilkinson                   Seminole  FL          926    33   F     100 30-34             1:10:42.9   1:11:32.7     11:24/M
    529    Robin Young                       Tampa  FL             949    32   F     101 30-34             1:10:46.1   1:12:01.3     11:25/M
    530    Marcy Kornfeld                    Tampa  FL             466    29   F      77 25-29             1:10:51.2   1:11:27.2     11:26/M
    531    Kathryn Lawrence                  Trinity  FL          1313    42   F      93 40-44             1:10:56.3   1:12:18.9     11:26/M
    532    Kelly Rogers                      Clearwater  FL        752    32   F     102 30-34             1:11:03.2   1:12:29.9     11:28/M
    533    Mindy Miles                       Orlando  FL           605    43   F      94 40-44             1:11:04.6   1:12:54.3     11:28/M
    534    Bobbianne Cole                    Tarpon Springs  FL    158    53   F      41 50-54             1:11:05.9   1:13:04.4     11:28/M
    535    Catherine Faulk                   St Petersburg  FL     257    29   F      78 25-29             1:11:07.5   1:11:23.6     11:28/M
    536    Georgia Duerden                   Clearwater  FL        232    52   F      42 50-54             1:11:07.5   1:13:19.6     11:28/M
    537    Annie Johnson                     Seminole  FL          417    49   F      54 45-49             1:11:10.0   1:13:17.1     11:29/M
    538    Tatiana Garcia                    Tampa  FL            1072    43   F      95 40-44             1:11:11.3   1:13:51.8     11:29/M
    539    Taryn Burchett                    Tampa  FL             993    27   F      79 25-29             1:11:11.5   1:12:04.6     11:29/M
    540    Tina Kubik                        Valrico  FL           476    46   F      55 45-49             1:11:14.0   1:12:51.1     11:29/M
    541    Krystal Casey                     St. Petersburg  FL    136    21   F      25 18-24             1:11:14.7   1:12:45.8     11:29/M
    542    Brooke Rose                       St.Petersburg  FL    1208    38   F     106 35-39             1:11:17.3   1:12:47.9     11:30/M
    543    Melissa Johnson                   Land O Lakes  FL      421    30   F     103 30-34             1:11:22.1   1:13:11.0     11:31/M
    544    Gail Ouano                        Oldsmar  FL           667    24   F      26 18-24             1:11:23.8   1:13:50.4     11:31/M
    545    Shannon Lockheart                 Palm Harbor  FL      1128    43   F      96 40-44             1:11:24.8   1:13:20.0     11:31/M
    546    Paula Hough                       Tampa  FL             391    15   F       3 15-17             1:11:24.9   1:12:01.3     11:31/M
    547    Jennifer Schauer                  Tampa  FL            6077    36   F     107 35-39             1:11:25.3   1:13:55.7     11:31/M
    548    Asimina Boutzoukas                Clearwater  FL         70    23   F      27 18-24             1:11:25.7   1:11:32.6     11:31/M
    549    Patrice Hubbard                   St Petersburg  FL    1097    41   F      97 40-44             1:11:26.7   1:11:58.2     11:31/M
    550    Hillary Wolf                      Gainesville  FL       935    25   F      80 25-29             1:11:34.1   1:13:04.2     11:33/M
    551    Amy Davis                         Bradenton  FL         186    47   F      56 45-49             1:11:34.9   1:12:33.9     11:33/M
    552    Sara Watson                       Lutz  FL             1344    54   F      43 50-54             1:11:35.2   1:12:26.4     11:33/M
    553    Janine Perez                      Tampa  FL            1187    49   F      57 45-49             1:11:36.2   1:12:15.2     11:33/M
    554    Michelle Giuliani                 Safety Harbor  FL    1361    46   F      58 45-49             1:11:37.3   1:12:00.3     11:33/M
    555    Marcia Sussman                    Tampa  FL            1340    59   F      25 55-59             1:11:40.8   1:12:31.9     11:34/M
    556    Amy Allen                         Odessa  FL              6    39   F     108 35-39             1:11:44.8   1:13:56.1     11:34/M
    557    Brandi Jackson                    Tampa  FL            1367    43   F      98 40-44             1:11:45.5   1:12:55.7     11:34/M
    558    Cari Morales                      Saint Petersburg  F  1164    24   F      28 18-24             1:11:53.3   1:14:10.3     11:36/M
    559    Sheree Greer                      Tampa  FL             328    38   F     109 35-39             1:11:53.7   1:12:32.5     11:36/M
    560    Sasha Yetter                      Tampa  FL             945    32   F     104 30-34             1:11:53.9   1:12:32.3     11:36/M
    561    Julie Jung                        Wesley Chapel  FL     431    24   F      29 18-24             1:11:55.3   1:14:19.3     11:36/M
    562    Julie Damiano                     Lakeland  FL         1035    60   F       5 60-64             1:11:55.8   1:14:18.5     11:36/M
    563    Christina Chin                    Clearwater  FL       1012    24   F      30 18-24             1:11:56.0   1:14:13.5     11:36/M
    564    Kristen Tobin                     St Petersburg  FL    1463    55   F      26 55-59             1:12:00.1   1:14:16.8     11:37/M
    565    Stacy Haas                        New Port Richey  FL   336    27   F      81 25-29             1:12:04.0   1:12:08.6     11:37/M
    566    Holly Yankus                      Holiday  FL          1262    31   F     105 30-34             1:12:06.9   1:14:08.3     11:38/M
    567    Kristina Marn                     Clearwater  FL        548    27   F      82 25-29             1:12:07.7   1:13:38.7     11:38/M
    568    Sara Anderson                     New Port Richey  FL   959    39   F     110 35-39             1:12:08.6   1:13:29.7     11:38/M
    569    Victoria Noel                     Tampa  FL             650    24   F      31 18-24             1:12:13.5   1:15:03.1     11:39/M
    570    Annette Bass                      PLANT CITY  FL        970    49   F      59 45-49             1:12:14.5   1:12:50.1     11:39/M
    571    Sydnee Brin                       Coral Springs  FL      84    24   F      32 18-24             1:12:16.6   1:13:20.7     11:39/M
    572    Monica Newberry                   St. Petersburg  FL   1171    35   F     111 35-39             1:12:19.5   1:12:45.7     11:40/M
    573    Elaine Knight                     Brandon  FL          1311    56   F      27 55-59             1:12:20.8   1:12:57.4     11:40/M
    574    Ashley Kurit                      Royal Palm Beach  F  1373    30   F     106 30-34             1:12:23.4   1:14:46.7     11:40/M
    575    Lauren Roginski                   Apollo Beach  FL     1392    29   F      83 25-29             1:12:23.7   1:14:47.0     11:40/M
    576    Whitney Johnson                   Tampa  FL             422    30   F     107 30-34             1:12:25.3   1:13:44.8     11:41/M
    577    Rachel Mueller                    Tampa  FL             633    23   F      33 18-24             1:12:28.8   1:14:31.7     11:41/M
    578    Michelle Kilpatrick               Clearwater  FL        449    39   F     112 35-39             1:12:29.7   1:12:54.4     11:41/M
    579    Krystal Feliciano                 Tampa  FL             260    31   F     108 30-34             1:12:31.5   1:13:27.2     11:42/M
    580    Pascale Botvinik                  Temple Terrace  FL     69    55   F      28 55-59             1:12:33.3   1:14:26.7     11:42/M
    581    Brenda Simpson                    Largo  FL            1334    34   F     109 30-34             1:12:33.8   1:14:39.1     11:42/M
    582    Melissa Anstadt                   Seminole  FL           13    48   F      60 45-49             1:12:34.2   1:14:39.6     11:42/M
    583    Amy Geffon                        Tampa  FL            2443    33   F     110 30-34             1:12:37.2   1:14:10.7     11:43/M
    584    Chrissy Rowe                      Wesley Chapel  FL     759    43   F      99 40-44             1:12:40.0   1:13:40.1     11:43/M
    585    Renita Sullivan                   Tampa  FL            6088    50   F      44 50-54             1:12:40.8   1:13:00.3     11:43/M
    586    GD Sorrells                       Safety Harbor  FL    1234    48   F      61 45-49             1:12:45.8   1:13:22.1     11:44/M
    587    Jessica Ferraro                   Tampa  FL             266    24   F      34 18-24             1:12:46.2   1:13:01.6     11:44/M
    588    Stacie Wood                       Seffner  FL           937    42   F     100 40-44             1:12:52.3   1:15:12.8     11:45/M
    589    Erin Stark                        Davenport  FL         834    32   F     111 30-34             1:12:55.3   1:15:53.3     11:46/M
    590    Kasey Cox                         Palm Harbor  FL       171    27   F      84 25-29             1:12:56.0   1:13:29.2     11:46/M
    591    Colleen Serrano                   Valrico  FL           793    37   F     113 35-39             1:12:57.4   1:14:40.1     11:46/M
    592    Gina Alvarado                     St Petersburg  FL       8    34   F     112 30-34             1:12:59.4   1:14:05.8     11:46/M
    593    Darla Tournat                     Saint Petersburg  F  1341    28   F      85 25-29             1:13:01.3   1:15:11.4     11:47/M
    594    Patty Mew                         Largo  FL             595    56   F      29 55-59             1:13:09.5   1:15:55.2     11:48/M
    595    Zabrina Glenn                     St. Petersburg  FL    315    38   F     114 35-39             1:13:15.8   1:15:57.9     11:49/M
    596    Lori Gagen                        St, Petersburg  FL    294    49   F      62 45-49             1:13:17.5   1:15:03.9     11:49/M
    597    Leann McKeon                      Indian Rocks Beach   1146    54   F      45 50-54             1:13:25.2   1:15:46.0     11:50/M
    598    Jennifer Cassio                   New Port Richey  FL   137    28   F      86 25-29             1:13:26.7   1:14:17.6     11:51/M
    599    Aimee Paus                        New Port Richey  FL   687    34   F     113 30-34             1:13:26.8   1:14:18.0     11:51/M
    600    Lisa Locke                        Clearwater  FL        517    50   F      46 50-54             1:13:36.6   1:15:43.8     11:52/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    Kristen Harrington                Palm Harbor  FL       358    24   F      35 18-24             1:13:45.2   1:15:20.4     11:54/M
    602    Renee Koenig                      Palm Harbor  FL       461    59   F      30 55-59             1:13:46.5   1:15:58.0     11:54/M
    603    Darlene Sheets                    Largo  FL            1225    52   F      47 50-54             1:13:46.6   1:15:58.5     11:54/M
    604    Alina Giral                       Tampa  FL             314    26   F      87 25-29             1:13:47.4   1:15:01.4     11:54/M
    605    Nicole Maestri                    Palm Beach Gardens    540    29   F      88 25-29             1:13:53.9   1:14:30.5     11:55/M
    606    Dora Marin                        Sarasota  FL          547    53   F      48 50-54             1:13:53.9   1:14:34.8     11:55/M
    607    Lisa Wright                       Sarasota  FL          941    55   F      31 55-59             1:13:54.0   1:14:35.0     11:55/M
    608    Clara Kellner                     Tampa  FL             440    44   F     101 40-44             1:13:54.7   1:14:54.7     11:55/M
    609    Christina Ottersbach              Largo  FL            1181    34   F     114 30-34             1:13:58.3   1:16:03.3     11:56/M
    610    Marcela Blanchett                 Land O Lakes  FL      977    50   F      49 50-54             1:14:04.0   1:15:07.4     11:57/M
    611    Kendra Velilla                    Tampa  FL             879    38   F     115 35-39             1:14:07.5   1:14:28.8     11:57/M
    612    Stephanie Leigh                   Coconut Grove  FL     507    52   F      50 50-54             1:14:09.0   1:14:36.0     11:58/M
    613    Amy Stewart                       Sarasota  FL          836    31   F     115 30-34             1:14:11.1   1:14:11.1     11:58/M
    614    Cassie Kostevicki                 Sarasota  FL          467    32   F     116 30-34             1:14:11.4   1:14:11.4     11:58/M
    615    Nichole Alway                     Clearwater  FL          9    27   F      89 25-29             1:14:11.8   1:14:46.1     11:58/M
    616    Abbie Benford                     Alachua  FL          1278    16   F       4 15-17             1:14:12.0   1:16:43.4     11:58/M
    617    Nellie Taracido                   Wesley Chapel  FL     861    42   F     102 40-44             1:14:12.1   1:15:09.2     11:58/M
    618    Adriana Giral                     Tampa  FL             313    23   F      36 18-24             1:14:14.1   1:15:28.1     11:58/M
    619    Dodi Medico                       Dunedin  FL          1151    49   F      63 45-49             1:14:22.8   1:15:58.1     12:00/M
    620    Danielle Puls                     Tampa  FL            1200    46   F      64 45-49             1:14:30.6   1:16:24.3     12:01/M
    621    Tina Beck                         Valrico  FL            37    44   F     103 40-44             1:14:33.3   1:15:19.5     12:01/M
    622    Marie-Noelle Camoes               St. Petersburg  FL   1457    35   F     116 35-39             1:14:36.4   1:15:04.9     12:02/M
    623    Susan Ott                         Largo  FL            1384    47   F      65 45-49             1:14:40.4   1:15:11.7     12:03/M
    624    Jill Sassone                      Clearwater  FL        773    48   F      66 45-49             1:14:47.8   1:16:57.5     12:04/M
    625    Whitney Batista                   Palm Harbor  FL        32    38   F     117 35-39             1:14:49.1   1:15:42.3     12:04/M
    626    Kimberly Burkard                  Tampa  FL             111    43   F     104 40-44             1:14:52.4   1:17:06.2     12:05/M
    627    Lourdes Gomez-Luaces              Tampa  FL             317    41   F     105 40-44             1:14:52.6   1:17:05.1     12:05/M
    628    Casey Craig                       Tampa  FL             174    30   F     117 30-34             1:14:53.3   1:16:40.6     12:05/M
    629    Debra Dent                        Oldsmar  FL           211    59   F      32 55-59             1:14:55.3   1:15:44.8     12:05/M
    630    Stephanie Dent                    Oldsmar  FL           212    31   F     118 30-34             1:14:55.4   1:15:44.9     12:05/M
    631    Judy Soliman                      Trinity  FL           819    32   F     119 30-34             1:14:59.0   1:16:13.7     12:06/M
    632    Vanessa Southby                   Land O Lakes  FL      821    37   F     118 35-39             1:14:59.6   1:17:13.1     12:06/M
    633    MINGBIH HSU                       TAMPA  FL             395    41   F     106 40-44             1:15:09.1   1:15:47.3     12:07/M
    634    Erin Maffucci                     Clearwater  FL       1136    45   F      67 45-49             1:15:17.3   1:17:27.8     12:09/M
    635    Heather Steele                    St. Petersburg  FL    835    35   F     119 35-39             1:15:17.8   1:18:09.5     12:09/M
    636    Nancy Dickman                     Palm Harbor  FL      6025    57   F      33 55-59             1:15:20.0   1:15:36.6     12:09/M
    637    LaTosha Csonka                    TAMPA  FL             180    31   F     120 30-34             1:15:22.1   1:15:50.8     12:09/M
    638    Lisa Archer                       St. Pete  RI           15    47   F      68 45-49             1:15:23.1   1:15:56.1     12:10/M
    639    Katie Morrow                      Saint Petersburg  F   628    28   F      90 25-29             1:15:25.4   1:17:24.0     12:10/M
    640    Jina Martin                       Clearwater  FL        550    35   F     120 35-39             1:15:35.9   1:17:22.9     12:11/M
    641    Tammy Mulrain                     Parrish  FL           635    41   F     107 40-44             1:15:36.1   1:17:21.6     12:12/M
    642    Pamela Burford                    St. Petersburg  FL    109    55   F      34 55-59             1:15:47.3   1:18:28.0     12:13/M
    643    Alison Duddy                      Bradenton  FL         231    28   F      91 25-29             1:15:47.6   1:17:33.8     12:13/M
    644    Vanessa Hom                       Brandon  FL          1302    43   F     108 40-44             1:15:48.1   1:16:18.2     12:14/M
    645    Heather Rodriguez                 Tampa  FL             749    37   F     121 35-39             1:15:54.4   1:17:13.1     12:15/M
    646    Leah Albright                     Alachua  FL          1273    18   F      37 18-24             1:15:54.5   1:18:26.3     12:15/M
    647    Amy Bailey                        Palm Harbor  FL      1275    36   F     122 35-39             1:15:59.5   1:17:06.0     12:15/M
    648    Janette Blanco                    Wesley Chapel  FL     978    49   F      69 45-49             1:16:02.5   1:18:45.7     12:16/M
    649    Jennifer Biles                    Lutz  FL             2090    45   F      70 45-49             1:16:03.7   1:18:45.7     12:16/M
    650    Rosa Cuda                         Largo  FL            1028    38   F     123 35-39             1:16:05.0   1:17:00.8     12:16/M
    651    Lucia Duarte                      Seminole  FL         1050    37   F     124 35-39             1:16:05.0   1:17:00.8     12:16/M
    652    Shelley West                      Tampa  FL             915    27   F      92 25-29             1:16:11.7   1:18:41.1     12:17/M
    653    Jeanie Greco                      Lithia  FL            324    43   F     109 40-44             1:16:15.8   1:20:34.2     12:18/M
    654    Michele Slaughter                 Largo  FL            1230    55   F      35 55-59             1:16:17.2   1:16:40.8     12:18/M
    655    Jennifer Solano                   Seffner  FL           818    31   F     121 30-34             1:16:25.5   1:17:24.4     12:20/M
    656    Natecia Cortes                    Largo  FL            1289    21   F      38 18-24             1:16:26.7   1:17:17.0     12:20/M
    657    Ana Gerena                        St. Petersburg  FL   1296    44   F     110 40-44             1:16:27.2   1:17:16.9     12:20/M
    658    Mary Smith                        St. Petersburg  FL    814    48   F      71 45-49             1:16:27.3   1:18:46.6     12:20/M
    659    Nicole Cofino                     Wesley Chapel  FL     157    24   F      39 18-24             1:16:33.4   1:17:37.8     12:21/M
    660    Kim Knowlton                      Largo  FL             459    54   F      51 50-54             1:16:37.8   1:18:03.1     12:21/M
    661    Angela Parsons                    Gibsonton  FL         679    36   F     125 35-39             1:16:45.5   1:18:29.4     12:23/M
    662    Nicolle Wall                      Tarpon Springs  FL    898    38   F     126 35-39             1:16:48.2   1:19:12.9     12:23/M
    663    Jenna Funcheon                    Odessa  FL            293    20   F      40 18-24             1:16:53.0   1:17:30.7     12:24/M
    664    Donna Barrett                     Homosassa  FL        6006    35   F     127 35-39             1:16:58.2   1:16:58.2     12:25/M
    665    Kathy Martinez                    Tampa  FL            1320    43   F     111 40-44             1:16:59.6   1:18:05.4     12:25/M
    666    Nancy Vojtko                      Tampa  FL             888    45   F      72 45-49             1:17:00.5   1:18:41.3     12:25/M
    667    Dana Webb                         Tampa  FL             911    25   F      93 25-29             1:17:04.6   1:17:04.6     12:26/M
    668    Michelle Jung                     Wesley Chapel  FL     432    27   F      94 25-29             1:17:05.0   1:19:28.9     12:26/M
    669    Suzan Kurtz                       Port Orange  FL      6045    34   F     122 30-34             1:17:06.0   1:18:03.2     12:26/M
    670    Lori Egelston                     Safety Harbor  FL     243    38   F     128 35-39             1:17:07.4   1:17:32.3     12:26/M
    671    Kristen Hunt                      Safety Harbor  FL     400    37   F     129 35-39             1:17:08.0   1:17:32.6     12:26/M
    672    Lissette Zuknick                  Valrico  FL          1408    38   F     130 35-39             1:17:15.6   1:20:04.0     12:28/M
    673    Juliana Stolz                     Largo  FL             844    47   F      73 45-49             1:17:18.1   1:19:22.3     12:28/M
    674    Patsy Messinger                   Tierra Verde  FL      592    45   F      74 45-49             1:17:19.2   1:19:58.4     12:28/M
    675    Malou Smith                       Largo  FL             813    52   F      52 50-54             1:17:20.1   1:19:24.4     12:28/M
    676    Susan Malone                      Largo  FL             542    52   F      53 50-54             1:17:21.3   1:19:22.0     12:29/M
    677    Jennifer Putnam                   Riverview  FL         718    39   F     131 35-39             1:17:21.5   1:18:47.7     12:29/M
    678    Margaret Courtney                 Seminole  FL          170    50   F      54 50-54             1:17:22.0   1:19:21.6     12:29/M
    679    Josephine Beckett                 Trinity  FL            38    41   F     112 40-44             1:17:22.0   1:19:30.5     12:29/M
    680    Jennifer Lux                      Tampa  FL            1318    37   F     132 35-39             1:17:23.4   1:19:05.1     12:29/M
    681    Barbara Howard                    St. Petersburg  FL    393    30   F     123 30-34             1:17:27.5   1:18:10.0     12:30/M
    682    Kelly Hoban                       Riverview  FL        1445    45   F      75 45-49             1:17:29.0   1:19:09.6     12:30/M
    683    AshleeAnne Palmer                 Tampa  FL             675    26   F      95 25-29             1:17:29.0   1:19:34.5     12:30/M
    684    Kerri Robb                        Tampa  FL             744    40   F     113 40-44             1:17:30.0   1:18:43.2     12:30/M
    685    Audra Johnston                                         1107    28   F      96 25-29             1:17:30.6   1:17:30.6     12:30/M
    686    Amy Hart                          New Port Richey  FL  1299    37   F     133 35-39             1:17:31.5   1:18:54.0     12:30/M
    687    Katherine Wallace                 Tampa  FL             899    29   F      97 25-29             1:17:36.7   1:19:43.3     12:31/M
    688    Kim Rankin                        Apollo Beach  FL      734    52   F      55 50-54             1:17:42.8   1:19:14.5     12:32/M
    689    Barbara Behers                    Brandon  FL            41    28   F      98 25-29             1:17:52.5   1:20:28.0     12:34/M
    690    Annie Ryan                        Saint Petersburg  F  1213    65   F       3 65-69             1:17:55.2   1:20:41.0     12:34/M
    691    Kristine Hann                     Safety Harbor  FL     352    42   F     114 40-44             1:18:08.3   1:20:22.8     12:36/M
    692    Brittney Poole                    Riverview  FL         706    25   F      99 25-29             1:18:20.9   1:19:46.0     12:38/M
    693    Ashley Bader                      Riverview  FL          22    25   F     100 25-29             1:18:21.7   1:19:46.2     12:38/M
    694    Pamala Cox                        Tampa  FL             172    32   F     124 30-34             1:18:25.1   1:19:49.9     12:39/M
    695    Lynn Young                        San Antonio  FL       948    54   F      56 50-54             1:18:28.7   1:19:46.6     12:39/M
    696    Paula Cryer                       Seminole  FL         1027    61   F       6 60-64             1:18:31.1   1:20:53.5     12:40/M
    697    Tina Mixon                        Tampa  FL            1157    27   F     101 25-29             1:18:37.2   1:19:17.1     12:41/M
    698    Alison Foster                     Tampa  FL             283    39   F     134 35-39             1:18:40.9   1:20:35.1     12:41/M
    699    Elizabeth Chernes                 Palm Harbor  FL       153    30   F     125 30-34             1:18:45.0   1:19:40.1     12:42/M
    700    Jessica Johnson                   Palm Harbor  FL       418    35   F     135 35-39             1:18:52.5   1:20:45.8     12:43/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    701    Kelly Kennedy                     Dunedin  FL          1115    37   F     136 35-39             1:18:53.5   1:20:08.9     12:43/M
    702    Jennifer Price                    Tarpon Springs  FL   1198    36   F     137 35-39             1:18:53.5   1:20:09.0     12:43/M
    703    Jan Carpenter                     Venice  FL           6012    64   F       7 60-64             1:19:05.3   1:20:16.3     12:45/M
    704    Missy Turtzo                      Tampa  FL             877    28   F     102 25-29             1:19:17.2   1:20:35.9     12:47/M
    705    Cathy Ordiway                     Palm Harbor  FL       661    55   F      36 55-59             1:19:18.9   1:21:35.3     12:47/M
    706    Julia Mandell Cole                Tampa  FL            1378    44   F     115 40-44             1:19:24.5   1:20:53.5     12:48/M
    707    Holly Scala                       Carrollwood Village  1219    35   F     138 35-39             1:19:25.2   1:21:50.5     12:49/M
    708    Erin Brehmer                      St. Petersburg  FL     80    24   F      41 18-24             1:19:27.4   1:20:10.1     12:49/M
    709    Stephanie Slomback                St. Petersburg  FL    809    24   F      42 18-24             1:19:28.8   1:20:11.4     12:49/M
    710    Jo Crew                           Odessa  FL           1024    50   F      57 50-54             1:19:30.7   1:20:12.5     12:49/M
    711    Marie Lieving -adams              Venice  FL           6048    47   F      76 45-49             1:19:32.6   1:21:19.7     12:50/M
    712    Stephanie Cox                     Saint Petersburg  F   173    37   F     139 35-39             1:19:34.5   1:22:14.3     12:50/M
    713    Cindy Roark                       Spring Hill  FL      6072    44   F     116 40-44             1:19:37.2   1:19:47.9     12:50/M
    714    Kimberly Chipps                   Tampa  FL            1350    30   F     126 30-34             1:19:42.1   1:20:25.5     12:51/M
    715    Karie John                        St Petersburg  FL    1305    31   F     127 30-34             1:19:42.2   1:21:10.8     12:51/M
    716    Jaclyn Wagner                     Lakeland  FL         1252    25   F     103 25-29             1:19:52.4   1:21:13.9     12:53/M
    717    Rhonda Crandall                   Largo  FL             178    46   F      77 45-49             1:19:55.6   1:22:26.8     12:53/M
    718    Heather McKee                     St Petersburg  FL     578    30   F     128 30-34             1:19:56.4   1:22:28.3     12:54/M
    719    Melinda Clark                     Tampa  FL             156    49   F      78 45-49             1:20:05.6   1:21:49.2     12:55/M
    720    Dora Fisichella                   Pinellas Park  FL    1294    51   F      58 50-54             1:20:06.6   1:22:50.6     12:55/M
    721    Melinda Bailey                    Tampa  FL              23    48   F      79 45-49             1:20:06.7   1:20:18.1     12:55/M
    722    Tikisha McRae                     St. Petersburg  FL   1150    29   F     104 25-29             1:20:07.0   1:22:50.5     12:55/M
    723    Diane Lawrence                    Oldsmar  FL          1124    48   F      80 45-49             1:20:21.8   1:22:15.9     12:58/M
    724    Cinthya Martinez                  Lutz  FL              554    38   F     140 35-39             1:20:26.8   1:22:03.5     12:58/M
    725    Lisa Nugent                       Tampa  FL             651    33   F     129 30-34             1:20:26.9   1:22:03.5     12:58/M
    726    Barbara Kotimaki                  New Port Richey  FL   469    70   F       1 70-74             1:20:30.4   1:21:25.2     12:59/M
    727    Eva Love                          Brandon  FL           525    36   F     141 35-39             1:20:33.1   1:22:09.7     13:00/M
    728    Cindy Ramirez                     Temperance  MI        732    52   F      59 50-54             1:20:35.4   1:21:23.1     13:00/M
    729    Betty Hall Taylor                 Tampa  FL             346    56   F      37 55-59             1:20:35.4   1:20:48.5     13:00/M
    730    Wendy Stryker                     Clearwater  FL        849    45   F      81 45-49             1:20:38.6   1:22:49.7     13:00/M
    731    Pamela CantrellKeller             Wimauma  FL           999    66   F       4 65-69             1:20:39.8   1:21:08.5     13:00/M
    732    David Reynolds                    Apollo Beach  FL     6070    57   F      38 55-59             1:20:42.4   1:21:22.1     13:01/M
    733    Nan Ryan                          Sun City Center  FL   762    67   F       5 65-69             1:20:47.2   1:21:15.9     13:02/M
    734    Sandy Naoom                       Brandon  FL           643    35   F     142 35-39             1:20:47.8   1:22:05.3     13:02/M
    735    Gigi Salama Thomas                Seminole  FL          767    34   F     130 30-34             1:20:48.1   1:22:05.6     13:02/M
    736    Michelle Verstrate                Saint Petersburg  F   881    43   F     117 40-44             1:20:49.9   1:22:52.8     13:02/M
    737    Shannon Maloney                   Dunedin  FL           543    23   F      43 18-24             1:20:59.4   1:22:10.9     13:04/M
    738    Michele Welch                     Tampa  FL            1406    34   F     131 30-34             1:21:02.2   1:23:48.0     13:04/M
    739    Alexandra Martinez                Gainesville  FL      1140    37   F     143 35-39             1:21:08.1   1:23:46.7     13:05/M
    740    Shannon Sabroski                  Valrico  FL           766    36   F     144 35-39             1:21:11.4   1:23:03.5     13:06/M
    741    Ansley Brown                      Maitland  FL           92    27   F     105 25-29             1:21:15.8   1:22:44.3     13:06/M
    742    Elizabeth Rogers                  Tampa  FL             751    24   F      44 18-24             1:21:15.9   1:22:44.4     13:06/M
    743    Carrie Watson                     New Port Richey  FL  1256    40   F     118 40-44             1:21:25.9   1:24:05.0     13:08/M
    744    Summyr Dravis                     Tampa  FL             230    33   F     132 30-34             1:21:34.6   1:22:46.6     13:09/M
    745    Juli Burger                       Kissimmee  FL         110    43   F     119 40-44             1:21:42.5   1:22:08.0     13:11/M
    746    Heather Harris                    Tampa  FL             359    43   F     120 40-44             1:21:48.4   1:23:48.2     13:12/M
    747    Susanna Doyle                     Tampa  FL            1049    31   F     133 30-34             1:21:48.4   1:23:48.2     13:12/M
    748    Karen Corkery                     Odessa  FL            166    48   F      82 45-49             1:21:50.1   1:22:03.7     13:12/M
    749    Lauren Arevalo                    Spring Hill  FL       960    25   F     106 25-29             1:21:50.8   1:22:11.5     13:12/M
    750    Katrina Lindsey                   Tampa  FL             515    38   F     145 35-39             1:21:54.1   1:23:19.0     13:13/M
    751    Shannon Peters                    St Petersburg  FL    1190    14   F       2  0-14             1:21:56.6   1:24:08.2     13:13/M
    752    Sandi Cornett                     Saint Petersburg  F  1288    55   F      39 55-59             1:21:57.6   1:24:17.9     13:13/M
    753    Kathleen Groom                    Dunedin  FL          1080    54   F      60 50-54             1:21:59.0   1:24:16.4     13:13/M
    754    Jeanne Hirth                      Dunedin  FL          1092    51   F      61 50-54             1:22:02.6   1:24:19.7     13:14/M
    755    Amy Decker                        Riverview  FL        6021    32   F     134 30-34             1:22:08.7   1:23:49.3     13:15/M
    756    Kim Walker                        Zephyrhills  FL       896    43   F     121 40-44             1:22:09.6   1:24:28.2     13:15/M
    757    Melissa Salmon                    Port Richey  FL      1425    45   F      83 45-49             1:22:09.9   1:22:14.8     13:15/M
    758    Betsy Fishburne                   Land O Lakes  FL      272    51   F      62 50-54             1:22:10.4   1:22:34.1     13:15/M
    759    Tawanda Roach                     Drive  FL             743    40   F     122 40-44             1:22:12.9   1:23:27.2     13:15/M
    760    Anna Winneker                     Saint Petersburg  F   934    40   F     123 40-44             1:22:13.3   1:23:57.9     13:16/M
    761    BeBe LeViner                      Seffner  FL            35    32   F     135 30-34             1:22:18.8   1:23:31.0     13:16/M
    762    Nydia Vargas                      Seffner  FL          6093    37   F     146 35-39             1:22:23.0   1:23:20.6     13:17/M
    763    Kate Tombillo                     Wesley Chapel  FL     872    32   F     136 30-34             1:22:36.0   1:24:24.4     13:19/M
    764    Karla Macke                       Brandon  FL          1135    52   F      63 50-54             1:22:41.2   1:23:15.9     13:20/M
    765    Kelley Swanman                    Indian Rocks Beach   1239    39   F     147 35-39             1:22:41.6   1:23:15.9     13:20/M
    766    Darlene Schilling                 Largo  FL             778    62   F       8 60-64             1:22:47.2   1:25:07.5     13:21/M
    767    Nicole Peters                     St Petersburg  FL    1191    17   F       5 15-17             1:22:54.7   1:25:07.9     13:22/M
    768    Pamela Paul                       Largo  FL             686    52   F      64 50-54             1:22:55.3   1:25:04.6     13:22/M
    769    Rubi Ison                         Tarpon Springs  FL    405    45   F      84 45-49             1:22:55.6   1:25:04.7     13:22/M
    770    LynnMarie Brown                   North Port  FL        989    43   F     124 40-44             1:23:00.4   1:25:13.3     13:23/M
    771    Helen Kwiat                       Casselberry  FL      6046    51   F      65 50-54             1:23:00.8   1:23:33.0     13:23/M
    772    Shelley Peters                    St Petersburg  FL    1189    33   F     137 30-34             1:23:19.3   1:25:32.2     13:26/M
    773    Melinda Dumas                     Seminole  FL          234    37   F     148 35-39             1:23:21.8   1:25:41.8     13:27/M
    774    Lori Butcher                      Safety Harbor  FL    1281    41   F     125 40-44             1:23:28.0   1:24:15.3     13:28/M
    775    Patricia Patterson                New Port Richey  FL  1185    57   F      40 55-59             1:23:32.7   1:25:47.7     13:28/M
    776    Candace Dobson                    Tampa  FL             224    30   F     138 30-34             1:23:37.2   1:24:45.4     13:29/M
    777    Julie Lalonde                     Tampa  FL             485    35   F     149 35-39             1:23:37.5   1:24:45.7     13:29/M
    778    Tammy Hill                        Pinellas Park  FL    1089    50   F      66 50-54             1:24:13.4   1:25:38.8     13:35/M
    779    Anne Henning                      Clearwater  FL        373    29   F     107 25-29             1:24:13.6   1:26:24.4     13:35/M
    780    Peggy Anne Prudhomme              Riverview  FL        6068    33   F     139 30-34             1:24:23.7   1:24:47.7     13:37/M
    781    Bo Bray                           Valrico  FL            77    58   F      41 55-59             1:24:29.8   1:25:00.3     13:38/M
    782    Andrea Stahl                      Oldsmar  FL          6085    35   F     150 35-39             1:24:35.1   1:24:56.0     13:39/M
    783    Amanda Cooley                     PALM HARBOR  FL       164    28   F     108 25-29             1:24:35.4   1:25:08.9     13:39/M
    784    Angelica Roman                    Tampa  FL            1206    54   F      67 50-54             1:24:43.8   1:25:48.1     13:40/M
    785    Darcy Gonzales                    Tampa  FL            6032    43   F     126 40-44             1:24:47.4   1:26:55.8     13:40/M
    786    Jessica Morgan                    Tampa  FL             622    31   F     140 30-34             1:24:56.4   1:26:36.1     13:42/M
    787    Ashley Betemit                    Orlando  FL            53    30   F     141 30-34             1:25:03.0   1:25:46.5     13:43/M
    788    Barbara Bond                      Largo  FL             980    59   F      42 55-59             1:25:07.3   1:26:33.3     13:44/M
    789    Linda Rooney                      Wesley Chapel  FL     754    44   F     127 40-44             1:25:30.7   1:25:30.7     13:47/M
    790    Amanda Stapleton                  St Petersburg  FL     833    30   F     142 30-34             1:25:58.1   1:27:55.2     13:52/M
    791    Shani Davis                       Dunedin  FL           192    44   F     128 40-44             1:26:02.3   1:28:00.3     13:53/M
    792    LuAnn Pastore                     Spring Hill  FL       681    33   F     143 30-34             1:26:06.5   1:27:45.6     13:53/M
    793    Parveen Vahora                    Tampa  FL            1243    39   F     151 35-39             1:26:08.5   1:27:25.4     13:54/M
    794    Judy Molnar Wilson                Oldsmar  FL          6055    48   F      85 45-49             1:26:18.0   1:27:37.3     13:55/M
    795    Sandra Peace                      Largo  FL             688    44   F     129 40-44             1:26:18.5   1:28:22.8     13:55/M
    796    Sue Reynolds                      Apollo Beach  FL     6071    56   F      43 55-59             1:26:21.7   1:27:01.0     13:56/M
    797    Diane Armstrong                   Sarasota  FL           17    64   F       9 60-64             1:26:51.4   1:29:01.5     14:00/M
    798    Lauren Johnson                    Clearwater  FL        420    25   F     109 25-29             1:26:55.8   1:28:55.1     14:01/M
    799    Tracey Huff                       Land O' Lakes  FL    1100    42   F     130 40-44             1:27:06.1   1:28:57.6     14:03/M
    800    Kimberly Kelly                    Riverview  FL        1308    50   F      68 50-54             1:27:16.3   1:29:50.1     14:05/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    801    Elizabeth Schneider               Clermont  FL         1398    44   F     131 40-44             1:27:16.5   1:28:20.4     14:05/M
    802    Heather Schuster                  Holiday  FL           783    44   F     132 40-44             1:27:19.6   1:29:45.9     14:05/M
    803    Ruth Vickers                      Lakeland  FL         1250    61   F      10 60-64             1:27:38.3   1:28:22.2     14:08/M
    804    Orisandra Merisier                Brandon  FL           590    35   F     152 35-39             1:27:56.8   1:29:06.6     14:11/M
    805    Michelle Pedigo                   St. Petersburg  FL    689    43   F     133 40-44             1:28:00.0   1:30:24.3     14:12/M
    806    Christina Simonetti               Largo  FL             805    27   F     110 25-29             1:28:01.3   1:30:24.4     14:12/M
    807    Kelly Moseley                     Land O Lakes  FL      630    41   F     134 40-44             1:28:06.2   1:30:04.1     14:13/M
    808    Kelley Haggerty                   Holiday  FL           340    19   F      45 18-24             1:28:06.6   1:30:04.5     14:13/M
    809    Donna Zeff                        Largo  FL            1267    65   F       6 65-69             1:28:11.2   1:30:35.0     14:13/M
    810    Tracey Derival                    Brandon  FL           214    45   F      86 45-49             1:28:13.1   1:29:36.8     14:14/M
    811    Janet Carini                      Tampa  FL             131    48   F      87 45-49             1:28:14.7   1:29:38.6     14:14/M
    812    Diantha Higdon                    Trinity  FL           378    54   F      69 50-54             1:28:17.1   1:30:17.7     14:14/M
    813    MARJA STANISLAUS                  WINTER HAVEN  FL      831    29   F     111 25-29             1:28:25.7   1:30:44.7     14:16/M
    814    Kylie Stryker                     Clearwater  FL        848    21   F      46 18-24             1:28:25.9   1:30:53.7     14:16/M
    815    Samantha Foerke                   Safety Harbor  FL     278    15   F       6 15-17             1:28:28.1   1:28:51.2     14:16/M
    816    Susan Foerke                      Safety Harbor  FL     279    47   F      88 45-49             1:28:28.8   1:28:51.6     14:16/M
    817    Michelle Scott                    Tampa  FL            1223    43   F     135 40-44             1:28:29.0   1:28:51.7     14:16/M
    818    Linda Dowers                      Lakeland  FL         1048    46   F      89 45-49             1:28:37.5   1:29:52.3     14:18/M
    819    Stephany Sanchez                  Safety Harbor  FL    1217    43   F     136 40-44             1:28:39.8   1:29:55.5     14:18/M
    820    Sherry Fowler                     Palm Harbor  FL       287    33   F     144 30-34             1:28:54.5   1:30:46.3     14:20/M
    821    Jenny Basile                      Safety Harbor  FL    1276    38   F     153 35-39             1:29:09.6   1:31:08.4     14:23/M
    822    Jenny Hodges                      LAND O LAKES  FL      383    42   F     137 40-44             1:29:10.2   1:29:49.1     14:23/M
    823    Nancy Plunkett                    New Port Richey  FL   703    51   F      70 50-54             1:29:11.7   1:31:10.8     14:23/M
    824    Jennifer Miller                   Palm Harbor  FL      1156    29   F     112 25-29             1:29:13.8   1:30:53.7     14:23/M
    825    Madison Stewart                   Alachua  FL          1339    44   F     138 40-44             1:29:31.6   1:32:03.7     14:26/M
    826    Amber Flowers                     Longwood  FL          276    26   F     113 25-29             1:29:33.5   1:31:35.2     14:27/M
    827    Melissa Mazalewski                New Port Richey  FL   562    42   F     139 40-44             1:29:37.0   1:31:50.9     14:27/M
    828    Diana Dunn                        Clearwater  FL       1522    27   F     114 25-29             1:29:42.1   1:29:47.8     14:28/M
    829    Lisa Christman                    Clearwater  FL        154    52   F      71 50-54             1:29:42.8   1:31:56.8     14:28/M
    830    Michelle Jarrell                  Oldsmar  FL          1525    39   F     154 35-39             1:29:51.6   1:31:44.0     14:30/M
    831    Kim Leitold                       Clearwater  FL        509    52   F      72 50-54             1:29:55.2   1:32:08.3     14:30/M
    832    Elle Holtzman                     Palm Harbor  FL      1094    48   F      90 45-49             1:30:04.1   1:32:37.2     14:32/M
    833    Jenni Stenicka                    Wesley Chapel  FL    6087    38   F     155 35-39             1:30:21.0   1:31:32.2     14:34/M
    834    Veronica Parish                   Tampa  FL            1183    37   F     156 35-39             1:30:34.2   1:32:41.8     14:36/M
    835    Pat Dearth                        Palm Harbor  FL      6020    61   F      11 60-64             1:30:41.4   1:31:03.9     14:38/M
    836    April Lear                        New Port Richey  FL  1125    32   F     145 30-34             1:30:46.0   1:32:53.9     14:38/M
    837    Renee Davis                       Clearwater  FL        191    46   F      91 45-49             1:31:13.0   1:33:11.1     14:43/M
    838    Jenny Hall                        Clearwater  FL        344    53   F      73 50-54             1:31:16.3   1:33:11.1     14:43/M
    839    Sonali Ranjit                     Tampa  FL             733    23   F      47 18-24             1:31:18.5   1:31:18.5     14:44/M
    840    Miranda Wilson                    Clearwater  FL        933    34   F     146 30-34             1:31:32.1   1:32:59.2     14:46/M
    841    Ann Cortez                        Largo  FL            1020    55   F      44 55-59             1:31:41.6   1:33:54.0     14:47/M
    842    Dawn Farrier                      Valrico  FL           255    41   F     140 40-44             1:31:48.0   1:33:06.8     14:48/M
    843    Betsy Keller                      Safety Harbor  FL    1113    57   F      45 55-59             1:31:48.9   1:32:35.3     14:48/M
    844    Gudrun Morgan                     Srasota  FL           621    63   F      12 60-64             1:31:49.1   1:32:35.6     14:49/M
    845    Margo Pietrowski                  Pompano Beach  FL     699    61   F      13 60-64             1:31:49.4   1:32:35.1     14:49/M
    846    Nicole Crance                     Tampa  FL             176    21   F      48 18-24             1:31:51.3   1:32:46.8     14:49/M
    847    Caitlin Olewinski                 Downers Grove  IL     657    20   F      49 18-24             1:31:51.9   1:32:46.9     14:49/M
    848    Christine Alejandro               Tampa  FL             956    41   F     141 40-44             1:32:03.6   1:33:14.1     14:51/M
    849    Joni Esser                        Seminole  FL         1057    58   F      46 55-59             1:32:07.1   1:34:36.1     14:51/M
    850    Amanda Smith                      Safety Harbor  FL     810    31   F     147 30-34             1:32:07.6   1:34:46.3     14:51/M
    851    Jessica Lattenhauer               Clearwater  FL        493    32   F     148 30-34             1:32:12.5   1:34:51.8     14:52/M
    852    Susan Glenn                       Largo  FL            1076    48   F      92 45-49             1:32:18.5   1:33:29.3     14:53/M
    853    Alison Hartung                    Winter Park  FL       362    42   F     142 40-44             1:32:27.6   1:34:41.7     14:55/M
    854    Kristie Kennington-otto           Lutz  FL              442    39   F     157 35-39             1:32:34.1   1:32:44.9     14:56/M
    855    Lisa Green                        Wesley Chapel  FL     325    47   F      93 45-49             1:32:36.0   1:35:11.9     14:56/M
    856    Derica Rehling                    Wesley Chapel  FL     738    62   F      14 60-64             1:32:36.3   1:35:11.8     14:56/M
    857    Karen Lopez                       SAINT PETERSBURG  F  1129    62   F      15 60-64             1:32:40.8   1:34:56.6     14:57/M
    858    Lin Kurant                        Sarasota  FL          482    62   F      16 60-64             1:33:11.3   1:35:22.0     15:02/M
    859    Luisa Almanzar                    Valrico  FL             7    42   F     143 40-44             1:33:48.7   1:34:59.1     15:08/M
    860    Carol Lynch                       Safety Harbor  FL    1133    56   F      47 55-59             1:33:55.8   1:34:38.2     15:09/M
    861    Karen Nielsen                     Clearwater  FL       6059    63   F      17 60-64             1:34:11.6   1:34:33.6     15:11/M
    862    Leslie Martin                     Sanford  FL           553    50   F      74 50-54             1:34:19.2   1:36:48.8     15:13/M
    863    Ruth Orta                         Odessa  FL            665    35   F     158 35-39             1:34:46.7   1:34:59.5     15:17/M
    864    Darren Seidler                    Palm Harbor  FL       790    52   F      75 50-54             1:35:11.4   1:36:59.9     15:21/M
    865    Jennifer Jernigan                 Dunedin  FL           415    42   F     144 40-44             1:35:18.1   1:37:00.0     15:22/M
    866    Gina Labrasciano Day              Tampa  FL            1122    40   F     145 40-44             1:35:52.1   1:37:32.2     15:28/M
    867    Cheryl Davis                      New Port Richey  FL   190    44   F     146 40-44             1:36:06.2   1:36:37.7     15:30/M
    868    Sandra Cowley                     Palm Harbor  FL      1290    66   F       7 65-69             1:36:12.2   1:38:33.9     15:31/M
    869    Kay Dietz                         Dunedin  FL          1045    64   F      18 60-64             1:36:40.8   1:37:02.3     15:35/M
    870    Debora Sayles                     Clearwater  FL       1218    64   F      19 60-64             1:36:41.3   1:37:02.3     15:36/M
    871    Jessica Patel                     Largo  FL             682    22   F      50 18-24             1:36:51.3   1:36:51.3     15:37/M
    872    Mera Wassef-youssef               Lutz  FL              907    27   F     115 25-29             1:37:04.9   1:38:33.0     15:39/M
    873    MONika MASOUD                     LUTZ  FL              557    26   F     116 25-29             1:37:05.7   1:38:32.9     15:40/M
    874    Sarah Lanning                     Chapel Hill  NC       489    40   F     147 40-44             1:37:50.1   1:40:27.9     15:47/M
    875    Melinda Shaw                      Riverview  FL        1332    29   F     117 25-29             1:37:50.5   1:40:28.2     15:47/M
    876    Luanne Smith Horton               Coral Springs  FL    6083    52   F      76 50-54             1:37:57.7   1:38:55.7     15:48/M
    877    Tina Faulkner                     Dunedin  FL           258    46   F      94 45-49             1:38:00.6   1:40:16.9     15:48/M
    878    Robin Falone                      Seminole  FL         1062    48   F      95 45-49             1:38:00.8   1:40:17.1     15:48/M
    879    Debbie Del Favero                 St Petersburg  FL    1041    56   F      48 55-59             1:38:24.7   1:38:43.6     15:52/M
    880    Kellyn Shaffer                    Polk City  FL         799    25   F     118 25-29             1:38:27.0   1:39:13.0     15:53/M
    881    Jamie King                        Lutz  FL              450    37   F     159 35-39             1:38:44.0   1:40:59.4     15:55/M
    882    Venessa Diaz                      Tampa  FL            6024    40   F     148 40-44             1:38:47.7   1:41:16.6     15:56/M
    883    Michelle McBride                  Tampa  FL            6051    44   F     149 40-44             1:38:48.1   1:41:17.2     15:56/M
    884    Bobbie Davis                      Hawthorne  FL         188    44   F     150 40-44             1:38:59.8   1:40:02.4     15:58/M
    885    Julie Ann Cisko                   St. Petersburg  FL   1283    63   F      20 60-64             1:38:59.9   1:40:02.8     15:58/M
    886    Elizabeth Wright                  Saint Petersburg  F   940    54   F      77 50-54             1:39:12.0   1:40:50.2     16:00/M
    887    Ashlee Orozco                     St. Pete  FL          663    28   F     119 25-29             1:41:15.4   1:41:30.5     16:20/M
    888    Kim Costello                      St. Pete. Florida     169    52   F      78 50-54             1:41:16.1   1:41:30.8     16:20/M
    889    Janice Seppala                    Largo  FL             792    36   F     160 35-39             1:41:39.2   1:42:21.9     16:24/M
    890    Shelly Fowler                     Palm Harbor  FL       286    30   F     149 30-34             1:41:47.4   1:43:36.4     16:25/M
    891    Christopher Huff                  Land O' Lakes  FL    1101    40   F     151 40-44             1:41:55.8   1:43:46.9     16:26/M
    892    Sharon Pountney                   Tarpon Springs  FL    710    45   F      96 45-49             1:43:02.4   1:45:53.7     16:37/M
    893    Tonja Knobel                      Dunedin  FL           458    45   F      97 45-49             1:43:40.1   1:44:16.6     16:43/M
    894    Sonia Mitchem                     Tarpon Springs  FL    615    39   F     161 35-39             1:43:58.8   1:46:04.5     16:46/M
    895    Tina Michalicka                   Hudson  FL            603    50   F      79 50-54             1:43:58.9   1:46:04.7     16:46/M
    896    Marsha Strickhouser               Clearwater  FL        845    52   F      80 50-54             1:44:02.7   1:45:50.8     16:47/M
    897    Janet VanHook                     Palm Harbor  FL      1246    54   F      81 50-54             1:44:37.1   1:45:20.6     16:52/M
    898    Noemi Lucena-Henderson            Largo  FL            1131    60   F      21 60-64             1:44:48.4   1:45:21.0     16:54/M
    899    Kimberly Falconio                 Clearwater  FL        254    40   F     152 40-44             1:44:55.8   1:45:54.1     16:55/M
    900    Fran Sola                         Palm Harbor  FL       817    66   F       8 65-69             1:45:01.8   1:45:50.3     16:56/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    901    Valarie Snyder                    St. Petersburg  FL   1336    57   F      49 55-59             1:45:06.7   1:46:17.7     16:57/M
    902    Kathleen Harting                  Sarasota  FL          361    64   F      22 60-64             1:45:26.1   1:46:15.0     17:00/M
    903    Debbie Frederick                  Osprey  FL            289    60   F      23 60-64             1:45:26.9   1:46:15.3     17:00/M
    904    Chantal Laperle                   Safety Harbor,  FL   1374    43   F     153 40-44             1:45:36.9   1:48:02.6     17:02/M
    905    Deb Plummer                       Safety Harbor,  FL   1386    50   F      82 50-54             1:46:05.9   1:48:32.4     17:07/M
    906    Selina Brown Lehman               Tampa  FL              98    46   F      98 45-49             1:46:15.7   1:48:40.9     17:08/M
    907    Georgina Race                     St Petersburg  FL     723    42   F     154 40-44             1:46:33.3   1:48:35.1     17:11/M
    908    Mackenzie Vojtko                  Tampa  FL             887    16   F       7 15-17             1:47:23.4   1:49:05.3     17:19/M
    909    Mattie McCord                     Brandon  FL          6052    24   F      51 18-24             1:47:23.7   1:49:04.6     17:19/M
    910    Erin Floyd                        Tampa  FL             277    34   F     150 30-34             1:54:29.9   1:56:31.2     18:28/M
    911    Valerie Morris                    Tampa  FL             625    48   F      99 45-49             1:54:31.0   1:56:32.3     18:28/M
    912    Edie Whitney                      Largo  FL            1258    50   F      83 50-54             1:54:49.3   1:55:21.5     18:31/M
    913    Sabrina Kukene                    Riverview  FL         479    37   F     162 35-39             2:07:49.8   2:09:33.3     20:37/M
    914    Michelle McGregor                 Gibsonton  FL         574    28   F     120 25-29             2:09:43.3   2:11:26.5     20:55/M
    915    Anna Hardesty                     Riverview  FL         355    58   F      50 55-59             2:15:00.8   2:16:43.7     21:46/M
    916    Larisa Rechtiene                  Land O Lakes  FL     1390    41   F     155 40-44             2:30:26.3   2:30:26.3     24:16/M
    917    Amity Wyss                        Naples  FL           6099    25   F     121 25-29             2:37:40.4   2:39:33.3     25:26/M
    918    Brittany Salerno                  Clearwater  FL       6076    28   F     122 25-29             2:38:26.8   2:39:10.1     25:33/M
    919    Agnes Ramirez                     Madeira Beach        1458    42   F     156 40-44             2:39:23.1   2:42:32.2     25:42/M


Male Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    RJ Dorazil                        Tampa  FL               1    34   M       1 Top Fin             33:11.5     33:11.5      5:21/M
      2    Jon Noland                        Tampa  FL            1175    39   M       2 Top Fin             33:22.3     33:22.3      5:23/M
      3    Andrew Chandler                   St. Petersburg  FL   1007    40   M       3 Top Fin             34:41.3     34:42.9      5:36/M
      4    Christopher Hough                 St. Petersburg  FL   1096    26   M       1 25-29               35:17.6     35:17.6      5:41/M
      5    Alvaro Buenrostro                 Clearwater  FL       1454    29   M       2 25-29               36:51.8     36:51.8      5:57/M
      6    Mike Lisman                       Palm Harbor  FL      1315    46   M       1 Top Fin             37:50.3     37:52.8      6:06/M
      7    Dustin White                      Lakeland  FL          919    18   M       1 18-24               37:57.9     37:57.9      6:07/M
      8    Mike O'Rourke                     Largo                 589    30   M       1 30-34               38:35.5     38:35.5      6:13/M
      9    Charles Anstadt                                        1462    47   M       1 45-49               38:41.4     38:42.6      6:14/M
     10    David Gresko                      Tampa  FL             329    51   M       1 Top Fin             39:33.7     39:33.7      6:23/M
     11    David Osterweil                   Tampa  FL            1180    36   M       1 35-39               39:37.7     39:37.7      6:23/M
     12    Jeff Lessie                       Tampa  FL            6047    52   M       1 50-54               39:47.0     39:48.6      6:25/M
     13    Anders Heideman                   Largo  FL            1086    53   M       2 50-54               40:01.8     40:03.8      6:27/M
     14    Lauro Luna                        Tampa  FL            1317    44   M       1 40-44               40:02.4     40:06.5      6:27/M
     15    James Smith                       Tampa  FL            1232    29   M       3 25-29               40:19.3     40:30.7      6:30/M
     16    Tim Hines                         Tampa  FL             380    29   M       4 25-29               40:42.3     40:45.4      6:34/M
     17    Dirk Shadd                        St Petersburg  FL     797    42   M       2 40-44               41:18.8     41:30.7      6:40/M
     18    Glen Watkins                      Brandon  FL           910    40   M       3 40-44               41:22.2     42:12.0      6:40/M
     19    John Doyle                        Clearwater  FL        228    40   M       4 40-44               41:33.2     41:33.2      6:42/M
     20    Casey Rabon                       Dunedin  FL          1201    28   M       5 25-29               41:38.9     41:42.5      6:43/M
     21    Richard ODea                      Tampa  FL            1383    41   M       5 40-44               41:45.9     41:45.9      6:44/M
     22    Russell Gonzalez                  Clearwater  FL        321    50   M       3 50-54               41:57.4     42:01.8      6:46/M
     23    Nate Leighton                     Tampa  FL             508    33   M       2 30-34               42:05.3     42:06.4      6:47/M
     24    Patrick Swere                     Oldsmar  FL          1400    43   M       6 40-44               42:20.3     42:24.7      6:50/M
     25    John Atkins                       St Petersburg  FL    6004    40   M       7 40-44               42:29.8     42:31.7      6:51/M
     26    Denis Karaiskaj                   Wesley Chapel  FL     437    39   M       2 35-39               42:35.9     42:43.5      6:52/M
     27    Brian Hall                        New Port Richey  FL   343    39   M       3 35-39               42:55.2     43:48.8      6:55/M
     28    Peter Keppler                     Bradenton  FL        6043    26   M       6 25-29               43:23.0     45:09.4      7:00/M
     29    Paul Crawford                     Tampa  FL            6018    31   M       3 30-34               43:35.7     44:32.6      7:02/M
     30    Gavin Hawken                      St Petersburg  FL     368    40   M       8 40-44               43:40.2     43:44.6      7:03/M
     31    Warren Lee                        Lutz  FL              504    53   M       4 50-54               43:52.6     43:55.5      7:05/M
     32    Keith Poythress                   Fleming Island  FL   6067    50   M       5 50-54               43:56.4     43:58.3      7:05/M
     33    Richard Jansik                    Tampa  FL             407    52   M       6 50-54               43:57.5     44:01.1      7:05/M
     34    JoJo Young                        Tampa  FL            1264    42   M       9 40-44               44:03.7     44:08.7      7:06/M
     35    Paul Metzheiser                   Palm Harbor  FL       594    48   M       2 45-49               44:16.3     44:20.3      7:08/M
     36    Chris VerKuilen                   Largo  FL             880    27   M       7 25-29               44:28.6     44:41.0      7:10/M
     37    Jacob Blount                      Tampa  FL              61    24   M       2 18-24               44:29.8     44:31.6      7:10/M
     38    Nathan Jernigan                   Dunedin  FL           416    15   M       1 15-17               45:46.5     45:46.5      7:23/M
     39    Jeff McMahon                      Lithia  FL           1148    45   M       3 45-49               45:48.0     47:39.9      7:23/M
     40    Joe Ayoub                         Safety Harbor  FL      21    37   M       4 35-39               46:00.4     46:12.2      7:25/M
     41    Ron Wordon                        Palm Harbor            68    51   M       7 50-54               46:11.5     46:17.9      7:27/M
     42    Brian Weible                      Safety Harbor  FL    1403    44   M      10 40-44               46:14.8     46:21.6      7:27/M
     43    Joseph Burgasser                  St Petersburg  FL     994    75   M       1 75-79               46:22.0     46:25.6      7:29/M
     44    Lewis Bowser                      Valrico  FL           982    58   M       1 55-59               46:33.2     46:35.1      7:30/M
     45    Steve Matonti                     Tampa  FL            1321    29   M       8 25-29               46:42.5     48:02.8      7:32/M
     46    Scott Chambers                    Saint Petersburg  F  1005    41   M      11 40-44               46:46.7     46:58.5      7:33/M
     47    James Joiner                      Odessa  FL           1368    28   M       9 25-29               46:49.7     48:13.1      7:33/M
     48    Edmund Hahn                       St Petersburg  FL     341    45   M       4 45-49               47:00.9     47:14.4      7:35/M
     49    Paul Hough                        Tampa  FL             390    56   M       2 55-59               47:01.4     47:07.4      7:35/M
     50    Christopher Sivon                 Largo  FL            1228    44   M      12 40-44               47:04.1     47:56.6      7:35/M
     51    Sean Lower                        Clearwater  FL        529    30   M       4 30-34               47:05.1     47:12.2      7:36/M
     52    Michael Payette                   Tampa  FL            1385    45   M       5 45-49               47:09.9     47:15.3      7:36/M
     53    Gregory Brewer                    Tampa  FL             985    55   M       3 55-59               47:17.8     47:20.1      7:38/M
     54    Ronnie Scrimo                     Apollo Beach  FL     1331    29   M      10 25-29               47:23.5     47:28.7      7:39/M
     55    Rick Brockett                     Oldsmar  FL            87    49   M       6 45-49               47:23.6     47:33.7      7:39/M
     56    Matt Kelly                        Tampa  FL             441    25   M      11 25-29               47:26.2     47:30.7      7:39/M
     57    Mike Firch                        Milford  DE          6030    45   M       7 45-49               47:40.4     47:45.7      7:41/M
     58    David Griner                      New Port Richey  FL   331    55   M       4 55-59               47:42.0     47:49.1      7:42/M
     59    Adam Jenkins                      Tampa  FL             411    34   M       5 30-34               47:42.0     48:04.2      7:42/M
     60    Michael Husband                   Tampa  FL            1103    34   M       6 30-34               47:44.4     48:56.1      7:42/M
     61    William Law                       Tampa  FL            1123    30   M       7 30-34               47:48.3     48:32.4      7:43/M
     62    Ricky Aspuria                     Tampa  FL            6003    22   M       3 18-24               47:49.3     48:41.5      7:43/M
     63    Mark Carlson                      Tarpon Springs  FL   1000    44   M      13 40-44               47:59.8     49:22.2      7:44/M
     64    Jeremy Selbst                     Tampa  FL            1224    34   M       8 30-34               48:10.5     49:15.5      7:46/M
     65    Victor Dumitrescu                 Saint Petersburg  F  1051    33   M       9 30-34               48:19.8     48:43.3      7:48/M
     66    Rick Schaub                       Tampa                1448    50   M       8 50-54               48:20.9     48:40.2      7:48/M
     67    Brian McManus                     St. Petersburg  FL   1379    46   M       8 45-49               48:21.5     48:31.3      7:48/M
     68    Doug Laseter                      Palm Harbor  FL      1375    54   M       9 50-54               48:27.5     48:31.3      7:49/M
     69    James Blake                       Tampa  FL              59    28   M      12 25-29               48:33.3     48:38.8      7:50/M
     70    John Allen                        St Petersburg  FL    1440    50   M      10 50-54               48:45.5     48:53.2      7:52/M
     71    Tristan Rydzik                    Lakeland  FL          764    17   M       2 15-17               48:46.3     49:02.0      7:52/M
     72    Robert Huebert                    Tampa  FL            1433    31   M      10 30-34               49:05.1     49:23.8      7:55/M
     73    Doug Armstrong                    Dunedin  FL          1274    59   M       5 55-59               49:08.1     49:19.4      7:55/M
     74    Greg Mallare                      Odessa  FL            541    51   M      11 50-54               49:12.9     49:53.4      7:56/M
     75    Scott McAtasney                   Saint Petersburg  F   564    33   M      11 30-34               49:17.9     49:30.6      7:57/M
     76    Todd Jarrett                      Land O Lakes  FL      409    36   M       5 35-39               49:38.4     51:15.3      8:00/M
     77    Michael Rae                       Safety Harbor  FL     724    42   M      14 40-44               49:41.2     50:09.4      8:01/M
     78    Chris Sewell                      Seffner  FL           795    36   M       6 35-39               49:51.8     51:27.4      8:02/M
     79    Matt Michaels                     Trinity  FL           602    21   M       4 18-24               49:56.3     50:35.7      8:03/M
     80    Dan Etlinger                      St. Petersburg  FL   1058    29   M      13 25-29               50:02.0     50:15.5      8:04/M
     81    Scott Ramey                       Tampa  FL             731    31   M      12 30-34               50:09.6     52:47.1      8:05/M
     82    Seth Floyd                        Clearwater  FL       1067    32   M      13 30-34               50:12.4     50:25.3      8:06/M
     83    Keith Mountjoy                    Tampa  FL             631    35   M       7 35-39               50:12.7     50:16.5      8:06/M
     84    David Henwood                     St. Petersburg  FL    375    41   M      15 40-44               50:17.4     51:11.6      8:07/M
     85    Bill Edwards                      Odessa  FL           1052    63   M       1 60-64               50:23.9     50:32.7      8:08/M
     86    Steve Dambrosi Dambrosi           Tampa  FL            1034    36   M       8 35-39               50:43.8     50:49.8      8:11/M
     87    Michael Eddy                      Bradenton  FL        1293    44   M      16 40-44               50:44.7     55:47.4      8:11/M
     88    Luke Grabowski                    Tallahassee  FL      1077    27   M      14 25-29               50:46.7     53:04.5      8:11/M
     89    Ardeshir Khademi                  Tarpon Springs  FL   1309    47   M       9 45-49               50:48.1     52:15.4      8:12/M
     90    Jason Cohen                       Tampa  FL            1286    36   M       9 35-39               50:49.3     54:14.8      8:12/M
     91    Michael Phillips                  Tampa  FL            1194    38   M      10 35-39               50:49.9     52:34.3      8:12/M
     92    Carl Zumbano                      Land O Lakes  FL      952    40   M      17 40-44               50:55.4     53:29.9      8:13/M
     93    Sam Irmis                         St. Petersburg  FL   1366    39   M      11 35-39               50:55.6     53:25.7      8:13/M
     94    Brian Jonas                       New Port Richey  FL  2599    40   M      18 40-44               50:58.0     51:20.2      8:13/M
     95    Paul MacLean                      Tampa  FL             539    50   M      12 50-54               51:02.7     51:51.7      8:14/M
     96    Christos Politis                  Safety Harbor  FL    1196    37   M      12 35-39               51:12.7     52:19.6      8:15/M
     97    Chuck Faulkner                    Tampa  FL            1063    66   M       1 65-69               51:20.9     51:30.9      8:17/M
     98    Rob DiGiore                       Tampa  FL             221    30   M      14 30-34               51:21.4     53:59.9      8:17/M
     99    Jose Flores                       Tampa  FL             275    37   M      13 35-39               51:26.9     52:33.9      8:18/M
    100    Thomas Webb                       Tampa  FL            1257    42   M      19 40-44               51:27.0     54:03.5      8:18/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    John Rau                          New York  NY         1328    68   M       2 65-69               51:27.4     51:30.8      8:18/M
    102    Trent Inman                       Tampa  FL            1365    39   M      14 35-39               51:29.3     52:50.9      8:18/M
    103    Tom Cassidy                       St. Petersburg  FL   1002    25   M      15 25-29               51:32.7     52:17.1      8:19/M
    104    Jay Horne                         New Port Richey  FL  1095    33   M      15 30-34               51:34.6     52:34.6      8:19/M
    105    Randell Esajas                    New Port Richey  FL   250    33   M      16 30-34               51:35.8     52:34.7      8:19/M
    106    Jason Peters                      Lutz  FL              695    39   M      15 35-39               51:40.2     52:50.9      8:20/M
    107    Tony Cuda                         Largo  FL            1029    46   M      10 45-49               51:41.1     52:31.8      8:20/M
    108    Migeul Cario                      Safty Harbour  FL    1460    39   M      16 35-39               51:41.5     51:45.9      8:20/M
    109    Charles Haueter                   Land O' Lakes  FL    6039    36   M      17 35-39               51:42.0     51:52.2      8:20/M
    110    Gregory Spear                     St Petersburg  FL     824    44   M      20 40-44               52:02.9     52:21.0      8:24/M
    111    Jeff Muller                       Belleair  FL         1167    47   M      11 45-49               52:09.5     53:43.6      8:25/M
    112    Gordie Kay                        Largo  FL            1110    46   M      12 45-49               52:09.6     54:31.2      8:25/M
    113    Florian Geier                     Tampa  FL             311    34   M      17 30-34               52:11.1     53:47.6      8:25/M
    114    Mike Shaw                         Safety Harbor  FL     801    48   M      13 45-49               52:13.0     52:24.2      8:25/M
    115    Christopher Heitman               Sarasota  FL          371    33   M      18 30-34               52:14.9     53:57.8      8:25/M
    116    Craig Urquhart                    Tampa  FL            1343    42   M      21 40-44               52:23.5     55:49.6      8:27/M
    117    Mark Bagley                       Clearwater  FL        963    43   M      22 40-44               52:27.0     52:41.8      8:28/M
    118    Erik Will                         Temple Terrace  FL    927    37   M      18 35-39               52:31.5     53:03.8      8:28/M
    119    Jeffrey Moyer                     Tampa  FL             632    48   M      14 45-49               52:32.0     53:20.5      8:28/M
    120    Dean Robertson                    Clearwater  FL        746    48   M      15 45-49               52:34.7     53:24.8      8:29/M
    121    Denis Hudlett                     Safety Harbor  FL    1099    44   M      23 40-44               52:35.3     53:35.9      8:29/M
    122    Matt Lehr                         Tampa  FL            1127    17   M       3 15-17               52:36.9     53:21.9      8:29/M
    123    Willem Faber                      Lake Mary  FL         252    32   M      19 30-34               52:41.0     52:59.9      8:30/M
    124    Christopher Holler                Clearwater  DC       1301    35   M      19 35-39               52:44.2     53:43.2      8:30/M
    125    Brian Waechter                    Altamonte Springs     892    28   M      16 25-29               52:48.3     54:36.6      8:31/M
    126    Dennis Odden                      Parker  CO            655    46   M      16 45-49               52:53.7     54:09.3      8:32/M
    127    Michael Lovejoy                   Tampa  FL             526    41   M      24 40-44               52:58.0     54:10.8      8:33/M
    128    Duncan Cameron                    Palm Harbor  FL       120    71   M       1 70-74               53:00.7     53:06.3      8:33/M
    129    Zachary Sarver                    Tampa  FL             772    29   M      17 25-29               53:06.9     54:41.4      8:34/M
    130    William Stewart                   Gainseville  FL      1236    19   M       5 18-24               53:08.0     55:38.8      8:34/M
    131    Paul Moczarski                    Tampa  FL            1158    39   M      20 35-39               53:16.0     53:42.9      8:35/M
    132    Joel Dougherty                    Palm Harbor  FL       227    46   M      17 45-49               53:29.5     53:50.6      8:38/M
    133    Ty Manely                         St. Pete  FL          544    14   M       1  0-14               53:29.6     53:45.1      8:38/M
    134    James Comi                        Seminole  FL         1287    51   M      13 50-54               53:30.8     53:40.4      8:38/M
    135    Justin Carr                       Tampa  FL             132    31   M      20 30-34               53:40.4     54:13.3      8:39/M
    136    Donald Whallen                    Tampa  FL             917    54   M      14 50-54               53:44.5     54:03.1      8:40/M
    137    Tim Valdes                        Tampa  FL            6092    42   M      25 40-44               53:46.9     53:49.6      8:40/M
    138    MARTIN MEEHAN                     BAY SHORE  NY        1323    67   M       3 65-69               53:50.8     55:10.3      8:41/M
    139    Tim Diehl                         Sun City Center  FL  1044    57   M       6 55-59               53:53.7     54:15.7      8:41/M
    140    John Fields                       New Port Richey  FL  1065    40   M      26 40-44               53:54.7     54:21.4      8:42/M
    141    Christopher Wilke                 Pinellas Park  FL     924    38   M      21 35-39               53:57.3     54:24.2      8:42/M
    142    Charlie Colquitt                  St Ptersburg  FL     1451    41   M      27 40-44               53:59.1     55:02.5      8:42/M
    143    Michael Karagozian                Oldsmar  FL          1370    37   M      22 35-39               54:00.4     54:16.9      8:43/M
    144    Miguel Feliciano                  Tampa  FL             261    37   M      23 35-39               54:10.1     55:06.4      8:44/M
    145    Matt Daugherty                    Tarpon Springs  FL   1443    48   M      18 45-49               54:27.9     56:25.2      8:47/M
    146    Dave Harris                       Tampa  FL            6037    38   M      24 35-39               54:28.0     54:28.0      8:47/M
    147    Christopher Wiegner               Riverview  FL        1407    36   M      25 35-39               54:30.8     54:44.5      8:47/M
    148    Jared Davis                       Clearwater  FL       1038    30   M      21 30-34               54:32.8     56:53.8      8:48/M
    149    Taylor Chapman Jr                 Tampa  FL             149    44   M      28 40-44               54:33.3     56:56.6      8:48/M
    150    Josh Ebner                        Riverview  FL         241    30   M      22 30-34               54:36.5     56:11.8      8:48/M
    151    Ryan McCoy                        Valrico  FL          1143    38   M      26 35-39               54:41.9     55:43.5      8:49/M
    152    Justin Barnaky                    Seminole  FL          967    30   M      23 30-34               54:53.1     55:26.9      8:51/M
    153    Javier Ruiz                       Clearwater  FL       1211    42   M      29 40-44               55:03.2     55:09.8      8:53/M
    154    Kevin OBRien                      Tampa  FL            1326    44   M      30 40-44               55:04.6     56:51.0      8:53/M
    155    Alex Conguta                      Tampa  FL            1016    37   M      27 35-39               55:06.7     55:19.1      8:53/M
    156    Aaron Westgate                    Tampa  FL             916    38   M      28 35-39               55:11.9     57:41.8      8:54/M
    157    Matt Olson                        Dunedin  FL          1178    20   M       6 18-24               55:13.7     56:40.5      8:54/M
    158    Scott Wiggs                       Dunedin  FL           922    45   M      19 45-49               55:22.9     57:10.4      8:56/M
    159    Kevin DeLeeuw                     Seminole  FL          208    36   M      29 35-39               55:25.4     56:11.6      8:56/M
    160    Robert Meya                       Seminole  FL          597    49   M      20 45-49               55:25.4     57:18.6      8:56/M
    161    John Bitner                       Safety Harbor  FL      57    35   M      30 35-39               55:40.7     56:47.3      8:59/M
    162    Travis Marn                       Clearwater  FL        549    28   M      18 25-29               55:41.4     57:12.0      8:59/M
    163    Jesse Kokotek                     Tarpon Springs  FL   6044    36   M      31 35-39               55:46.8     56:18.7      9:00/M
    164    James Stirling                    Tampa  FL             843    45   M      21 45-49               55:47.5     56:17.4      9:00/M
    165    Stephen Lytle                     Tampa  FL            1427    31   M      24 30-34               55:49.9     56:52.3      9:00/M
    166    Doug Erickson                     Trinity  FL          1056    47   M      22 45-49               55:53.7     56:55.6      9:01/M
    167    William Humphrey                  Naples  FL           1304    42   M      31 40-44               55:55.6     55:55.6      9:01/M
    168    John Noell                        Largo  FL            1423    58   M       7 55-59               56:03.4     58:06.1      9:02/M
    169    Bobby Miller                      Tampa  FL             606    38   M      32 35-39               56:03.7     57:09.8      9:02/M
    170    Byron Saunders                    Tampa  FL             774    39   M      33 35-39               56:06.3     57:18.1      9:03/M
    171    Mark Hayes                        Tampa  FL             369    44   M      32 40-44               56:06.5     56:37.1      9:03/M
    172    Mark Manoly                       Safety Harbor  FL     545    39   M      34 35-39               56:06.8     56:57.7      9:03/M
    173    Andrew Pistocchi                  Wesley Chapel  FL    6064    49   M      23 45-49               56:14.7     56:49.8      9:04/M
    174    Max Montes                        Tampa  FL            1160    36   M      35 35-39               56:16.4     56:33.6      9:05/M
    175    Jeff DeDecker                     Clearwater  FL        201    34   M      25 30-34               56:17.3     57:37.2      9:05/M
    176    Dan Burress                       Prospect  KY         1280    66   M       4 65-69               56:23.6     56:55.9      9:06/M
    177    Mark Miller                       Odessa  FL            608    44   M      33 40-44               56:29.4     58:37.3      9:07/M
    178    Matt Walker                       St Pete  FL          1452    37   M      36 35-39               56:52.3     57:17.8      9:10/M
    179    James Macallum                    St Petersburg  FL    1134    43   M      34 40-44               56:54.9     57:22.7      9:11/M
    180    Miguel Morales Lasanta            Plant City  FL        620    27   M      19 25-29               56:56.2     57:27.9      9:11/M
    181    Brian Kornfeld                    Tampa  FL             465    31   M      26 30-34               56:59.1     57:34.5      9:11/M
    182    Robert Killinger                  Tampa  FL             447    31   M      27 30-34               56:59.6     58:33.6      9:11/M
    183    Steve Wythe                       Seminole  FL         1261    36   M      37 35-39               57:03.8     57:13.5      9:12/M
    184    Jeffrey Farris                    Tampa  FL             256    31   M      28 30-34               57:11.0     58:23.5      9:13/M
    185    Robert Durham                     Tampa  FL            6027    43   M      35 40-44               57:12.6     58:18.9      9:14/M
    186    Jim Nosewicz                      Seminole  FL         1176    60   M       2 60-64               57:13.5     58:31.4      9:14/M
    187    Jorge Alatorre                    Odessa  FL           1410    50   M      15 50-54               57:14.1     58:28.0      9:14/M
    188    Brock Bryan                       Lutz  FL              101    41   M      36 40-44               57:14.7     58:09.5      9:14/M
    189    Matthew Rowe                      Wesley Chapel  FL     760    43   M      37 40-44               57:25.5     58:26.3      9:16/M
    190    Keith Ferstl                      Tampa  FL             269    62   M       3 60-64               57:25.8     59:06.9      9:16/M
    191    Keith Humphrey                    St Petersburg  FL     398    44   M      38 40-44               57:30.9     59:34.2      9:16/M
    192    Chris Hix                         Parrish  FL           381    37   M      38 35-39               57:34.4     59:02.9      9:17/M
    193    Shawn Gandee                      Npr  FL               297    40   M      39 40-44               57:44.4     57:53.5      9:19/M
    194    Raoul Barbon                      Tampa  FL              25    44   M      40 40-44               57:49.0     58:16.4      9:20/M
    195    Brian Fenner                      Safety Harbor  FL     263    45   M      24 45-49               57:50.5     58:51.1      9:20/M
    196    Matthew Wollenschlaeger           Tampa  FL             936    24   M       7 18-24               57:53.0     59:20.6      9:20/M
    197    Gregg Rollo                       Tampa  FL            6074    32   M      29 30-34               57:56.5     59:14.6      9:21/M
    198    Norman Keith                      Land O Lakes  FL     1112    43   M      41 40-44               57:58.0   1:00:26.9      9:21/M
    199    Cody Klier                        Pinellas Park  FL     455    25   M      20 25-29               58:04.9     59:38.2      9:22/M
    200    Thomas Milner                     Seminole  FL         1324    54   M      16 50-54               58:06.3     58:22.4      9:22/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Tony Mondor                       Valrico  FL          1159    37   M      39 35-39               58:11.2     59:37.0      9:23/M
    202    Michael Selavka                   Tampa  FL             791    58   M       8 55-59               58:11.2     59:23.9      9:23/M
    203    John Clark                        Pinellas Park  FL    1284    58   M       9 55-59               58:15.3     58:20.7      9:24/M
    204    Thien Chau                        Rolling Meadows  IL  1349    32   M      30 30-34               58:15.3   1:00:43.7      9:24/M
    205    Michael Moore                     Tampa  FL            1163    63   M       4 60-64               58:22.0     59:22.7      9:25/M
    206    James Kaigler                     Savannah  GA          434    49   M      25 45-49               58:22.9     59:57.8      9:25/M
    207    Justin Kelly                      Dunedin  FL          1114    29   M      21 25-29               58:23.1   1:00:01.9      9:25/M
    208    Luis Figueroa                     Ridgewood  NY        6028    40   M      42 40-44               58:24.5   1:00:31.3      9:25/M
    209    Bob McNeil                        Indian Shores  FL     581    57   M      10 55-59               58:25.7     58:39.3      9:25/M
    210    Dave Gilden                       LutzCity  FL         1297    43   M      43 40-44               58:27.9   1:00:17.9      9:26/M
    211    Mark McCatty                      Tpa  FL               568    63   M       5 60-64               58:34.0   1:01:18.6      9:27/M
    212    Garin Vick                        Wesley Chapel  FL     883    42   M      44 40-44               58:47.2   1:00:25.8      9:29/M
    213    Thomas Ward                       Land O Lakes  FL      905    34   M      31 30-34               58:48.2   1:00:14.2      9:29/M
    214    Wes Hiller                        Tampa  FL            1091    30   M      32 30-34               58:53.3   1:00:16.7      9:30/M
    215    Robert Koger                      Riverview  FL         462    18   M       8 18-24               59:12.1   1:00:19.3      9:33/M
    216    David Leibrand                    St Petersburg  FL     505    26   M      22 25-29               59:14.2   1:00:17.9      9:33/M
    217    Gary Hancock                      Sanford  FL           351    31   M      33 30-34               59:18.7     59:37.7      9:34/M
    218    Brian Quinn                       New Port Richey  FL   719    34   M      34 30-34               59:27.8   1:01:18.7      9:35/M
    219    Mike Walker                       Riverview  FL         897    35   M      40 35-39               59:39.7     59:58.9      9:37/M
    220    Patrick Johnson                   Palm Harbor  FL      1306    39   M      41 35-39               59:41.3   1:00:06.3      9:38/M
    221    Rich Foster                       Tampa  FL             284    37   M      42 35-39               59:47.6   1:01:42.3      9:39/M
    222    Rick Praitano                     Spring Hill  FL      1197    51   M      17 50-54               59:59.0   1:00:26.9      9:40/M
    223    Arthur Castaner                   Tampa  FL             138    31   M      35 30-34               59:59.1   1:01:10.9      9:40/M
    224    Stephen Johnson                   Land O Lakes  FL      423    33   M      36 30-34             1:00:02.4   1:01:52.8      9:41/M
    225    Kyle Judah                                             1466    19   M       9 18-24             1:00:03.5   1:02:34.2      9:41/M
    226    Ramon Lemes                       Valrico  FL          1441    66   M       5 65-69             1:00:07.0   1:02:55.8      9:42/M
    227    Mark Tschopp                      Tampa  FL             876    48   M      26 45-49             1:00:16.5   1:02:01.5      9:43/M
    228    Robert SAMs                       Brandon  FL          1396    51   M      18 50-54             1:00:31.0   1:01:17.3      9:46/M
    229    Ryan Rager                        Palm Harbor  FL      1389    39   M      43 35-39             1:00:31.1   1:01:19.3      9:46/M
    230    Rob McGary                        Palm Harbor  FL      1144    41   M      45 40-44             1:00:33.2   1:01:07.1      9:46/M
    231    Jameson Newton                    Largo  FL            1172    31   M      37 30-34             1:00:34.6   1:00:34.6      9:46/M
    232    Joseph DeLuca                     Largo  FL            6022    51   M      19 50-54             1:00:34.6   1:01:07.0      9:46/M
    233    Jonathan Crespo                   Orlando  FL          1023    30   M      38 30-34             1:00:40.9   1:03:10.9      9:47/M
    234    Jeffrey Morrow                    St. Petersburg  FL    627    37   M      44 35-39             1:00:42.9   1:02:44.6      9:47/M
    235    TOM SUTHERLAND                    SAINT PETERSBURG  F   855    43   M      46 40-44             1:00:57.3   1:02:43.8      9:50/M
    236    Angelo Mejia                      Tampa  FL             586    32   M      39 30-34             1:01:05.6   1:03:10.4      9:51/M
    237    Zong Chen                         Tampa  FL            1008    29   M      23 25-29             1:01:06.9   1:03:03.0      9:51/M
    238    Von Brock                         Treasure Island  FL  1414    52   M      20 50-54             1:01:08.5   1:03:18.4      9:52/M
    239    Ezequiel Serrano                  Valrico  FL           794    40   M      47 40-44             1:01:17.4   1:03:17.2      9:53/M
    240    Tony Kowalski                     Dunedin  FL          1118    51   M      21 50-54             1:01:24.0   1:02:39.6      9:54/M
    241    Sam Dorsey                        Tampa  FL            1047    35   M      45 35-39             1:01:30.1   1:02:26.4      9:55/M
    242    Daniel Orta                       Odessa  FL            664    38   M      46 35-39             1:01:30.4   1:01:42.8      9:55/M
    243    Randy Bolling                     Odessa  FL             65    45   M      27 45-49             1:01:31.8   1:55:33.7      9:55/M
    244    Vicente Garzaro                   Safety Harbor  FL     306    44   M      48 40-44             1:01:42.3   1:02:50.9      9:57/M
    245    Mark Sabroski                     Valrico  FL           765    36   M      47 35-39             1:01:51.1   1:03:40.4      9:59/M
    246    Darryl Knight                     Tampa  FL             456    42   M      49 40-44             1:01:54.6   1:03:18.9      9:59/M
    247    Luis Roman                        Tampa  FL            1207    58   M      11 55-59             1:01:57.8   1:03:01.1     10:00/M
    248    Tyler Ragghianti                  Brandon  FL           726    28   M      24 25-29             1:01:58.9   1:02:46.6     10:00/M
    249    George Compton                    Clearwater  FL       1352    56   M      12 55-59             1:01:59.7   1:02:02.4     10:00/M
    250    Fulvio Romano                     Orlando  FL          1394    33   M      40 30-34             1:02:05.3   1:04:12.4     10:01/M
    251    Mark Heller                       Sarasota  FL         1087    54   M      22 50-54             1:02:06.1   1:03:59.4     10:01/M
    252    James Bynum                       Oldsmar  FL           996    46   M      28 45-49             1:02:13.8   1:03:09.3     10:02/M
    253    Steve Bennett                     Odessa  FL             48    52   M      23 50-54             1:02:19.3   1:04:39.4     10:03/M
    254    Mike Robinson                     Orlando  FL           748    35   M      48 35-39             1:02:19.4   1:03:40.2     10:03/M
    255    Luis Montenegro                   Bradenton  FL         618    39   M      49 35-39             1:02:26.0   1:04:03.5     10:04/M
    256    James Jardine                     Mississaugua, Ontar  1105    75   M       2 75-79             1:02:26.3   1:02:36.8     10:04/M
    257    Kory Swanson                      Coconut Creek  FL     856    20   M      10 18-24             1:02:47.2   1:04:30.2     10:08/M
    258    Richard Crowley                   Homosassa  FL        6019    40   M      50 40-44             1:02:48.9   1:04:15.9     10:08/M
    259    Michael Pantzis                   Sarasota  FL         2891    37   M      50 35-39             1:02:54.8   1:05:26.4     10:09/M
    260    Michael Curley                    Tampa  FL             181    42   M      51 40-44             1:03:02.2   1:03:51.0     10:10/M
    261    David Chitester                   Tampa  FL            1014    61   M       6 60-64             1:03:04.6   1:03:49.8     10:10/M
    262    Brian Swope                       Wesley Chapel  FL    6090    33   M      41 30-34             1:03:05.8   1:04:28.4     10:10/M
    263    Mike Green                        Wesley Chapel  FL     326    48   M      29 45-49             1:03:13.7   1:03:35.6     10:12/M
    264    Christopher Clark                 Tampa  FL             155    51   M      24 50-54             1:03:14.6   1:04:58.6     10:12/M
    265    Marcus Mayer                      Tampa  FL             561    39   M      51 35-39             1:03:21.4   1:05:56.6     10:13/M
    266    Bob Davis                         Dunedin  FL           187    44   M      52 40-44             1:03:24.7   1:05:15.2     10:14/M
    267    Chris Tilman                      Lutz                 1449    40   M      53 40-44             1:04:02.6   1:04:31.6     10:20/M
    268    Neil Patel                        Lakeland  FL          683    23   M      11 18-24             1:04:04.3   1:05:37.3     10:20/M
    269    William Paranto                   Odessa  FL            677    53   M      25 50-54             1:04:08.2   1:06:27.1     10:21/M
    270    Jason Swierk                      Safety Harbor  FL     857    42   M      54 40-44             1:04:08.2   1:07:05.2     10:21/M
    271    Robert Orovitz                    Miami  FL             662    53   M      26 50-54             1:04:21.6   1:04:48.7     10:23/M
    272    Jacob Raybuck                     Holiday  FL          1202    19   M      12 18-24             1:04:25.0   1:06:23.9     10:23/M
    273    Kyle Summer                       St. Petersburg  FL    851    39   M      52 35-39             1:04:30.6   1:04:58.8     10:24/M
    274    Eric Higdon                       Trinity  FL           379    47   M      30 45-49             1:04:40.8   1:05:15.1     10:26/M
    275    Garry Brandt                      Palm Harbor  FL        76    25   M      25 25-29             1:04:57.4   1:06:05.2     10:29/M
    276    Timothy Litteral                  Largo  FL            1316    47   M      31 45-49             1:05:02.7   1:05:19.0     10:29/M
    277    Herman Hunter                     Valrico  FL           401    57   M      13 55-59             1:05:11.8   1:07:02.2     10:31/M
    278    Luis Daza                         Tampa  FL             195    43   M      55 40-44             1:05:17.1   1:06:21.4     10:32/M
    279    Kevin Lee                         ORLANDO  FL           502    30   M      42 30-34             1:05:18.5   1:06:49.8     10:32/M
    280    Tomas Spillane                    Largo  FL             825    36   M      53 35-39             1:05:21.4   1:06:05.3     10:32/M
    281    Mario Penalosa                    Oldsmar  FL           690    47   M      32 45-49             1:05:34.6   1:06:30.7     10:35/M
    282    John Brown                        Livingston  TX         95    71   M       2 70-74             1:05:51.3   1:06:31.1     10:37/M
    283    Garry Schultz                     Regina  XX           6081    56   M      14 55-59             1:06:04.4   1:08:33.4     10:39/M
    284    Robert Sparkman                   Dover  FL             823    55   M      15 55-59             1:06:24.5   1:06:57.4     10:43/M
    285    Kevin Swanson                     Coconut Creek  FL    1240    43   M      56 40-44             1:06:43.2   1:08:30.3     10:46/M
    286    Drew Behling                      Tampa  FL              42    30   M      43 30-34             1:06:48.2   1:09:31.7     10:46/M
    287    Lee Strobeck                      Tampa  FL             846    27   M      26 25-29             1:07:05.8   1:07:59.0     10:49/M
    288    Alan Charness                     Clearwater  FL       1282    36   M      54 35-39             1:07:35.9   1:09:27.8     10:54/M
    289    Tyler Lohmiller                   Tampa  FL             518    30   M      44 30-34             1:07:41.3   1:08:57.4     10:55/M
    290    David Lehr                        Tampa  FL            1126    47   M      33 45-49             1:07:42.8   1:08:27.4     10:55/M
    291    Edwin Wydra                       Tampa  FL             944    52   M      27 50-54             1:07:42.9   1:08:27.0     10:55/M
    292    Caleb Sparkman                    Safety Harbor  FL     822    30   M      45 30-34             1:07:43.9   1:08:17.9     10:55/M
    293    Laura McCatty                     Tampa  FL             567    63   M       7 60-64             1:07:58.8   1:10:44.6     10:58/M
    294    Daniel Munzner                    Kathleen  FL          636    40   M      57 40-44             1:08:00.1   1:10:15.6     10:58/M
    295    John Cassidy                      Palm Harbor  FL      1003    50   M      28 50-54             1:08:07.9   1:08:56.2     10:59/M
    296    Fernando Del Cid                  Valrico  FL           205    31   M      46 30-34             1:08:20.6   1:08:37.8     11:01/M
    297    Hoyt Lee                          Tampa  FL             501    45   M      34 45-49             1:08:35.2   1:10:04.3     11:04/M
    298    Joshua Wassermann                 St Petersburg  FL     908    15   M       4 15-17             1:08:49.8   1:10:10.1     11:06/M
    299    Kevin Robb                        Tampa  FL             745    44   M      58 40-44             1:08:56.9   1:10:09.8     11:07/M
    300    Chuck Cantone                     Palm Harbor  FL       126    60   M       8 60-64             1:09:27.7   1:11:03.3     11:12/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Justin Ziznewski                  Tampa  FL             951    33   M      47 30-34             1:09:29.1   1:09:56.4     11:12/M
    302    Angel Diaz                        St. Petersburg  FL    217    53   M      29 50-54             1:09:41.5   1:11:07.9     11:14/M
    303    Jeremy Stantz                     Pinellas Park  FL    6086    31   M      48 30-34             1:10:03.0   1:11:27.9     11:18/M
    304    Marcus Neal                       Safety Harbor  FL     647    16   M       5 15-17             1:10:35.8   1:11:44.6     11:23/M
    305    Hector Betemit                    Orlando  FL            54    32   M      49 30-34             1:10:36.0   1:11:17.6     11:23/M
    306    Russ Voor                         Palm Harbor  FL       890    45   M      35 45-49             1:10:38.0   1:11:22.5     11:24/M
    307    William Hammond                   St. Pete Beach  FL   1083    50   M      30 50-54             1:10:44.6   1:13:21.4     11:25/M
    308    James Barrett                     Dunedin  FL            28    45   M      36 45-49             1:10:55.2   1:11:48.1     11:26/M
    309    Alla Kowalik                      Tampa  FL             471    27   M      27 25-29             1:11:57.6   1:14:24.2     11:36/M
    310    William Scott                     Land O Lakes  FL      785    27   M      28 25-29             1:12:02.6   1:12:53.6     11:37/M
    311    William Brown                     Safety Harbor  FL      97    64   M       9 60-64             1:12:26.4   1:13:15.1     11:41/M
    312    Ben Brady                         Tampa  FL            1412    34   M      50 30-34             1:12:37.2   1:14:09.8     11:43/M
    313    Valerie Meya                      Seminole  FL          598    50   M      31 50-54             1:12:58.3   1:13:35.9     11:46/M
    314    Jason Law                         St Petersburg  FL     495    39   M      55 35-39             1:13:00.0   1:14:05.7     11:46/M
    315    Paul Alcocer                      Safety Harbor  FL       4    56   M      16 55-59             1:13:51.4   1:16:05.6     11:55/M
    316    CHARLIE DEHART                    LUTZ  FL              203    52   M      32 50-54             1:14:10.5   1:14:56.3     11:58/M
    317    Brad Britt                        Safety Harbor  FL      85    32   M      51 30-34             1:14:10.5   1:17:52.8     11:58/M
    318    Darrin Owen                       Sarasota  FL          668    33   M      52 30-34             1:14:11.3   1:14:11.3     11:58/M
    319    Alfredo Acosta                    Clearwater  FL        954    44   M      59 40-44             1:14:23.4   1:14:53.8     12:00/M
    320    James Moon                        Lutz  FL             1162    41   M      60 40-44             1:14:34.5   1:16:27.4     12:02/M
    321    David Burkard                     Tampa  FL             112    66   M       6 65-69             1:14:46.1   1:17:32.3     12:04/M
    322    Michael Barr                      Riverview  FL         968    36   M      56 35-39             1:15:21.8   1:15:41.4     12:09/M
    323    Taylor Chapman Sr.                Brandon  FL           150    67   M       7 65-69             1:15:46.0   1:17:36.9     12:13/M
    324    Matthew Albritton                 Largo  FL             955    26   M      29 25-29             1:15:59.8   1:17:05.9     12:15/M
    325    Erik Holley                       LUTZ  FL              387    45   M      37 45-49             1:16:08.7   1:17:19.3     12:17/M
    326    Ryan Clark                        Orlando  FL          6014    39   M      57 35-39             1:16:42.0   1:17:47.2     12:22/M
    327    Bryan Lovell                      Valrico  FL          1130    37   M      58 35-39             1:16:42.7   1:18:24.6     12:22/M
    328    Justin Thompson                   Tampa  FL             868    25   M      30 25-29             1:17:04.7   1:17:04.7     12:26/M
    329    Chad Hart                         New Port Richey  FL  1300    38   M      59 35-39             1:17:31.7   1:18:54.3     12:30/M
    330    Michael Capozzoli                 Tarpon Springs  FL    129    47   M      38 45-49             1:18:31.1   1:20:45.4     12:40/M
    331    Brian Forrester                   Lutz  FL             1069    45   M      39 45-49             1:18:39.2   1:20:18.7     12:41/M
    332    Christine Cook                    Largo  FL            1354    47   M      40 45-49             1:19:00.5   1:20:54.0     12:45/M
    333    Mike Barry                        Lithia  FL             30    45   M      41 45-49             1:19:16.8   1:21:11.7     12:47/M
    334    Robert Blume                      St. Pete  FL         1523    42   M      61 40-44             1:19:24.5   1:21:38.3     12:48/M
    335    Edwin Crandall                    Largo  FL             177    49   M      42 45-49             1:19:59.6   1:22:31.0     12:54/M
    336    Eric Craig                        Tampa  FL             175    35   M      60 35-39             1:20:51.9   1:22:47.5     13:02/M
    337    Harold Paul                       Tampa  FL             685    26   M      31 25-29             1:21:14.7   1:22:44.0     13:06/M
    338    Nicolas Shaffer                   Polk City  FL         800    27   M      32 25-29             1:24:29.4   1:25:15.0     13:38/M
    339    Kevin Poulin                      Tampa  FL             709    32   M      53 30-34             1:24:31.3   1:56:10.6     13:38/M
    340    Bill DeMambro                     Clearwater  FL       1043    72   M       3 70-74             1:26:38.0   1:26:55.9     13:58/M
    341    Edwin Hunt                        Groveland  FL         399    57   M      17 55-59             1:27:24.5   1:28:57.1     14:06/M
    342    John Melville                     Seminole  FL         1380    62   M      10 60-64             1:28:04.6   1:30:32.2     14:12/M
    343    Kathleen DeMambro                 Clearwater  FL       1042    58   M      18 55-59             1:28:08.0   1:28:25.9     14:13/M
    344    Dave Parlante                     Wesley Chapel  FL    1184    40   M      62 40-44             1:28:22.9   1:29:24.9     14:15/M
    345    George Levey                      Tarpon Springs  FL    512    57   M      19 55-59             1:28:39.5   1:30:39.1     14:18/M
    346    Thomas Gaspari                    Clearwater  FL        308    53   M      33 50-54             1:29:37.0   1:31:07.3     14:27/M
    347    Lee Dearth II                     Palm Harbor  FL       200    60   M      11 60-64             1:30:41.2   1:31:04.0     14:38/M
    348    Eric Brehmer                      Saint Petersburg  F    79    99   M       1 80-99             1:33:52.5   1:34:35.9     15:08/M
    349    Richard Puls                      Tampa  FL            1199    51   M      34 50-54             1:41:52.8   1:43:46.8     16:26/M
    350    Hans Knobel                       Dunedin  FL           457    48   M      43 45-49             1:43:41.0   1:44:17.1     16:43/M
    351    Unknown Partic. 1455                                   1455         M       2  0-14             1:47:11.4   1:48:49.1     17:17/M