Best Damn Race - 10K

10K

February 07, 2015


Results By Endurance Sports Timing llc.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Jon Noland                        Tampa  FL               2    40   M       1 Top Fin             33:12.1     33:12.9      5:21/M
      2    Andrew Chandler                   St. Petersburg  FL      3    41   M       2 Top Fin             33:16.0     33:17.0      5:22/M
      3    Nicholas Chase                    Saint Petersburg  F   142    28   M       3 Top Fin             36:59.3     36:59.8      5:58/M
      4    Mike Lisman                       Palm Harbor  FL      1147    47   M       1 Top Fin             37:35.9     37:38.1      6:04/M
      5    Becky Howarth                     Tampa  FL            1014    26   F       1 Top Fin             37:41.3     37:43.5      6:05/M
      6    Jessica Forrester                 Tampa  FL             992    27   F       2 Top Fin             38:00.4     38:02.4      6:08/M
      7    David Osterweil                   Tampa  FL             642    37   M       1 35-39               38:36.4     38:36.4      6:14/M
      8    Heather Butcher                   North Port  FL        957    42   F       3 Top Fin             38:39.9     38:41.3      6:14/M
      9    Dan Kutina                        Tampa  FL             466    37   M       2 35-39               40:44.4     40:48.9      6:35/M
     10    Katie Waters                      Venice  FL            886    33   F       1 30-34               40:56.4     40:59.2      6:37/M
     11    Leslie Beauchamp                  St Petersburg  FL      60    36   F       1 35-39               41:20.8     41:23.3      6:40/M
     12    Kayla Bratcher                    Palm Harbor  FL        90    25   F       1 25-29               41:27.5     41:31.5      6:42/M
     13    Ryan Kaelin                       Trinity  FL           429    42   M       1 40-44               41:34.9     41:36.5      6:43/M
     14    Bill McKnight                     Treasure Island  FL   554    48   M       1 45-49               41:53.5     41:54.2      6:45/M
     15    Albert Wieringa                   St. Petersburg  FL   1172    68   M       1 Top Fin             41:55.0     41:56.6      6:46/M
     16    Kristin Margetis                  Winter Garden  FL    1183    39   F       2 35-39               42:17.7     42:19.4      6:50/M
     17    Benjamin Oconnor                  Odessa  FL            631    35   M       3 35-39               42:29.8     42:32.7      6:52/M
     18    Josh Wilkins                      Tampa  FL            1174    39   M       4 35-39               42:40.5     42:41.9      6:53/M
     19    Zachary Kessler                   Tampa  FL            1144    30   M       1 30-34               43:17.6     43:21.5      7:00/M
     20    Kim Myers                         Tampa  FL            1056    35   F       3 35-39               43:20.8     43:25.4      7:00/M
     21    Dianne Skiles                     New Port Richey  FL   783    53   F       1 Top Fin             43:27.3     43:29.8      7:01/M
     22    Andrew Main                       Pinellas Park  FL     514    28   M       1 25-29               43:30.3     43:42.0      7:03/M
     23    Micah Levine                      Largo  FL             489    24   M       1 18-24               43:36.5     43:58.9      7:05/M
     24    Gavin Hawken                      St Petersburg  FL     358    41   M       2 40-44               43:54.3     43:57.1      7:05/M
     25    Brett Hendricks                   Boca Grande  FL      1010    47   M       2 45-49               43:54.4     43:59.7      7:06/M
     26    Suzanne Espinosa                  Orlando  FL           253    45   F       1 45-49               44:11.4     44:15.2      7:08/M
     27    JoJo Young                        Tampa  FL             938    43   M       3 40-44               44:30.1     44:35.6      7:11/M
     28    Adam Wynne                        Saint Petersburg  F   933    28   M       2 25-29               44:36.0     44:40.3      7:12/M
     29    LAURA CARRON                      TAMPA  FL             130    48   F       2 45-49               44:38.4     44:42.8      7:13/M
     30    Scott Chambers                    Saint Petersburg  F    11    42   M       4 40-44               44:41.7     44:56.9      7:15/M
     31    Jerry Glass                       Tarpon Springs  FL   6056    40   M       5 40-44               44:44.5     44:50.0      7:14/M
     32    Tony Valentín                    Tampa  FL             854    39   M       5 35-39               44:45.0     44:47.5      7:13/M
     33    James Joiner                      Tampa  FL             421    29   M       3 25-29               45:09.0     46:23.4      7:29/M
     34    Melissa Corp                      Lake Mary  FL         971    55   F       1 Top Fin             45:07.1     45:10.6      7:17/M
     35    Tyler Jarvis                      Titusville  FL        411    29   M       4 25-29               45:10.6     45:14.1      7:18/M
     36    Carl Zumbano                      Land O Lakes  FL      942    41   M       6 40-44               45:12.8     45:12.8      7:17/M
     37    Valerie Blasewitz                 New Port Richey  FL    78    32   F       2 30-34               45:13.9     46:10.3      7:27/M
     38    JORGE Ochoa                       Land O Lakes  FL      630    49   M       3 45-49               45:18.8     45:21.9      7:19/M
     39    Jennifer Libous                   Tampa  FL            1035    29   F       2 25-29               45:31.4     45:33.2      7:21/M
     40    Craig Comperatore                 Tampa  FL             165    40   M       7 40-44               45:40.2     45:48.7      7:23/M
     41    Kenny Bobola                      Kissimmee  FL         953    46   M       4 45-49               45:41.5     45:47.4      7:23/M
     42    Michael Husband                   Tampa  FL            1016    35   M       6 35-39               46:06.6     46:57.2      7:34/M
     43    Carol Bancroft                    Safety Harbor  FL      51    55   F       1 55-59               46:07.6     46:09.6      7:27/M
     44    Lewis Bowser                      Valrico  FL            86    60   M       1 60-64               46:11.6     46:14.2      7:27/M
     45    Frank Armstrong                   Dunedin  FL            35    60   M       2 60-64               46:11.9     46:20.8      7:28/M
     46    Christine Anderson                Tampa  FL              25    38   F       4 35-39               46:26.2     46:50.3      7:33/M
     47    KellyAnn Jenkins                  Saint Petersburg  F  1138    30   F       3 30-34               46:26.8     46:33.8      7:30/M
     48    Rene Espinosa                     Tampa  FL             988    34   F       4 30-34               46:35.7     46:39.0      7:31/M
     49    Louis Sebastian                   Tampa  FL             753    51   M       1 50-54               46:39.8     46:40.5      7:32/M
     50    Renee Marcus                      Odessa  FL            522    42   F       1 40-44               46:40.8     46:44.3      7:32/M
     51    Jackie Bradley                    Odessa  FL             87    39   F       5 35-39               46:50.3     46:54.8      7:34/M
     52    Robert Hegedus                    Kew Gardens Hill  N   361    38   M       7 35-39               46:59.9     47:01.3      7:35/M
     53    Cynthia Spidell                   Odessa  FL            797    47   F       3 45-49               47:00.0     47:03.4      7:35/M
     54    David Beach                       SAFETY HARBOR  FL     951    40   M       8 40-44               47:04.4     47:14.4      7:37/M
     55    James Jenkins                     Saint Petersburg  F  1137    32   M       2 30-34               47:17.1     47:25.8      7:39/M
     56    Dave Baker                        Trinity  FL            47    44   M       9 40-44               47:25.3     47:26.9      7:39/M
     57    Maeve Carter                      Bradenton  FL         132    33   F       5 30-34               47:28.0     47:38.5      7:41/M
     58    Ray Slapkunas                     Saint Petersburg  F  1088    34   M       3 30-34               47:29.6     48:16.0      7:47/M
     59    Sarah Tomacruz                    Tampa  FL             843    34   F       6 30-34               47:37.1     47:56.0      7:44/M
     60    Susan Hales                       Tarpon Springs  FL   6062    50   F       1 50-54               47:41.3     47:46.3      7:42/M
     61    Chris Clark                       Tampa  FL             148    52   M       2 50-54               47:41.5     48:03.8      7:45/M
     62    Brian Weible                      Safety Harbor  FL     897    45   M       5 45-49               48:08.1     48:33.9      7:50/M
     63    Paul Coccagna                     South Pasadena  FL   1125    47   M       6 45-49               48:15.4     48:23.2      7:48/M
     64    Michele Howard                    Odess  FL             389    48   F       4 45-49               48:16.1     48:21.6      7:48/M
     65    Christopher Yacino                Dudley  MA            934    48   M       7 45-49               48:24.8     48:28.2      7:49/M
     66    Hannah Schaap                     Safety Harbor  FL     735    24   F       1 18-24               48:27.8     49:49.6      8:02/M
     67    Tony Cuda                         Largo  FL             194    47   M       8 45-49               48:31.6     48:41.3      7:51/M
     68    Mike Shaw                         Safety Harbor  FL     767    49   M       9 45-49               48:35.8     48:45.3      7:52/M
     69    Stephen Bearce                    Clearwater  FL       1118    37   M       8 35-39               48:36.3     48:48.4      7:52/M
     70    Rick Schaub                       Tampa  FL             738    51   M       3 50-54               48:38.7     49:29.0      7:59/M
     71    Alejandro Aybar-Mota              Lakeland  FL         1114    20   M       2 18-24               48:42.5     50:01.0      8:04/M
     72    Chuck Muchnok                     Palm Harbor  FL      1055    49   M      10 45-49               48:47.2     49:09.8      7:56/M
     73    Jason Ester                       Clearwater  FL        257    39   M       9 35-39               48:47.3     48:53.8      7:53/M
     74    Nic Patrick                       Lakeland  FL         1156    18   M       3 18-24               48:47.4     50:05.8      8:05/M
     75    James Malloy                      Tampa  FL            1149    52   M       4 50-54               48:49.4     49:05.3      7:55/M
     76    Beck Besecker                     Safety Harbor  FL     952    44   M      10 40-44               48:56.2     49:03.4      7:55/M
     77    Jackie Cahill                     Tampa  FL             117    40   F       2 40-44               48:57.6     49:02.6      7:55/M
     78    Flash Cunningham                  Newport Richey  FL    973    63   M       3 60-64               49:00.6     49:05.2      7:55/M
     79    Gordy Mereness                    Riverview  FL        6105    55   M       1 55-59               49:00.7     50:13.8      8:06/M
     80    Patrick Schultz                   Wimauma  FL           743    64   M       4 60-64               49:02.5     49:16.2      7:57/M
     81    Mathew Lynch                      Tampa  FL             512    30   M       4 30-34               49:16.0     49:39.2      8:00/M
     82    Kendall Lynch                     Tampa  FL             511    29   F       3 25-29               49:16.4     49:39.1      8:00/M
     83    Paul Hough                        Tampa  FL             386    57   M       2 55-59               49:18.1     50:04.4      8:05/M
     84    Michelle Pope                     St. Petersburg  FL    683    40   F       3 40-44               49:18.4     49:22.3      7:58/M
     85    Joe Guidry                        Lutz  FL              332    63   M       5 60-64               49:19.5     49:29.2      7:59/M
     86    Trent Inman                       Tampa  FL             404    40   M      11 40-44               49:37.9     50:52.6      8:12/M
     87    Lisa Sode                         Valrico  FL          1091    52   F       2 50-54               49:38.6     50:58.7      8:13/M
     88    Dennis Odden                      Parker  CO           6117    47   M      11 45-49               49:44.0     50:37.9      8:10/M
     89    Matthew Mehltretter               Largo  FL            1152    36   M      10 35-39               49:46.0     49:58.0      8:04/M
     90    Carrie Mehltretter                Largo  FL            1151    35   F       6 35-39               49:46.3     49:58.2      8:04/M
     91    Jeff Davis                        Seminole  FL          204    39   M      11 35-39               49:47.7     50:44.0      8:11/M
     92    Daniel Goldberg                   Lutz  FL             1001    45   M      12 45-49               49:53.2     50:05.6      8:05/M
     93    Eva Krisel                        Clearwater  FL        459    40   F       4 40-44               49:53.4     50:02.6      8:04/M
     94    Tara Hawkins                      Fresno  CA           1009    29   F       4 25-29               49:56.6     50:11.9      8:06/M
     95    Brian Constantine                 Largo  FL            1126    53   M       5 50-54               50:00.7     50:20.0      8:07/M
     96    Barry Bahr                        Tampa  FL            1115    55   M       3 55-59               50:04.0     50:11.6      8:06/M
     97    Bill Reid                         Odessa  FL            702    45   M      13 45-49               50:05.4     51:23.2      8:17/M
     98    Robert Anderson                   Palm Harbor  FL       944    63   M       6 60-64               50:13.9     50:19.3      8:07/M
     99    Mary Jo Rodrigues                 New Port Richey  FL  1075    53   F       3 50-54               50:17.3     50:23.4      8:08/M
    100    Don Carson                        Tampa  FL             131    60   M       7 60-64               50:19.8     50:40.7      8:10/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Charlie Colquitt                  Saint Petersburg  F   160    42   M      12 40-44               50:24.2     51:19.4      8:17/M
    102    Jeff Ross                         Lakeland  FL         1077    58   M       4 55-59               50:25.2     50:44.1      8:11/M
    103    Paul MacLean                      Tampa  FL            6093    51   M       6 50-54               50:28.6     51:21.5      8:17/M
    104    Candi Dutschke                    Brandon  FL           243    42   F       5 40-44               50:28.8     51:49.7      8:21/M
    105    Brian OSullivan                   Clearwater Beach  F   645    61   M       8 60-64               50:30.8     52:21.3      8:27/M
    106    James Wingate                     Dade City  FL         920    54   M       7 50-54               50:33.8     51:56.2      8:23/M
    107    Jason Tregler                     Seffner  FL          6159    41   M      13 40-44               50:34.9     50:45.6      8:11/M
    108    Kimberli Loumakos                 New Port Richey  FL   505    45   F       5 45-49               50:38.8     50:44.3      8:11/M
    109    Mark Bagley                       Safety Harbor  FL      46    44   M      14 40-44               50:41.1     50:50.4      8:12/M
    110    Liz Decot                         Hudson  FL            212    34   F       7 30-34               50:46.2     50:52.7      8:12/M
    111    Jorge Ayub                        New Port Richey  FL   948    62   M       9 60-64               50:47.4     50:54.0      8:13/M
    112    Aado Kommendant                   Howell  NJ            452    47   M      14 45-49               50:49.4     51:16.3      8:16/M
    113    Victoria Tomberlin                Clearwater  FL        844    34   F       8 30-34               50:50.2     52:23.3      8:27/M
    114    Victor Carranza                   Spring Hill  FL      6020    49   M      15 45-49               50:52.5     51:20.0      8:17/M
    115    Brad Hilimon                      Cheektowaga  NY       376    33   M       5 30-34               51:01.9     51:07.6      8:15/M
    116    Nazach Snapp                      Land O Lakes  FL     1090    38   F       7 35-39               51:05.7     51:25.9      8:18/M
    117    Daniel McCormick                  Tampa  FL             542    27   M       5 25-29               51:10.6     52:40.2      8:30/M
    118    Alicia Prevost                    St Petersburg  FL     691    38   F       8 35-39               51:11.4     51:38.3      8:20/M
    119    Michael Wilsey                    Tampa  FL            1106    45   F       6 45-49               51:14.9     52:38.2      8:29/M
    120    Nancy Deskins                     Tampa  FL             222    52   F       4 50-54               51:15.5     51:24.8      8:17/M
    121    Kelly Atkins                      St. Petersburg  FL     40    35   F       9 35-39               51:15.7     52:26.2      8:27/M
    122    Mike Firch                        Milford  DE          6046    46   M      16 45-49               51:16.8     51:28.2      8:18/M
    123    Michele Sale                      Lutz  FL              725    45   F       7 45-49               51:18.4     53:04.0      8:34/M
    124    David Henwood                     SAINT PETERSBURG  F  1011    42   M      15 40-44               51:19.0     51:23.5      8:17/M
    125    Brian Waechter                    Altamonte Springs     871    29   M       6 25-29               51:19.1     51:27.5      8:18/M
    126    India Surlis                      New Port Richey  FL   827    27   F       5 25-29               51:19.4     51:27.1      8:18/M
    127    Erin Kourkounis                   Tampa  FL             455    27   F       6 25-29               51:19.8     51:27.5      8:18/M
    128    DONNA STERLING                    Wesley Chapel  FL     810    43   F       6 40-44               51:20.1     51:23.6      8:17/M
    129    Jaimee Carleton                   Tarpon Springs  FL    128    37   F      10 35-39               51:20.7     51:29.5      8:18/M
    130    Craig Urquhart                    Tampa  FL            6160    43   M      16 40-44               51:25.5     53:47.3      8:40/M
    131    Jaimie Bryan                      New Port Richey  FL  1184    36   F      11 35-39               51:26.1     51:33.3      8:19/M
    132    Jason Peters                      Lutz  FL              665    40   M      17 40-44               51:30.5     52:17.8      8:26/M
    133    Betsy Banks                       Tierra Verde  FL       52    44   F       7 40-44               51:30.8     52:43.0      8:30/M
    134    Roseanne McIntosh                 Tampa  FL             551    28   F       7 25-29               51:31.1     52:18.9      8:26/M
    135    Peter Garratt                     Bellefonaine  OH     6053    42   M      18 40-44               51:32.9     51:54.8      8:22/M
    136    Kristin Alongi                    Tampa  FL              24    30   F       9 30-34               51:33.2     51:58.4      8:23/M
    137    Chris Sewell                      Seffner  FL          6139    37   M      12 35-39               51:33.7     51:33.7      8:19/M
    138    Mike Peters                       New Port Richey  FL   666    60   M      10 60-64               51:35.9     51:56.3      8:23/M
    139    JOHN ALLEN                        ST PETERSBURG  FL      23    51   M       8 50-54               51:40.5     52:51.1      8:31/M
    140    Kathleen Benson                   Plant City  FL       1185    40   F       8 40-44               51:42.1     51:48.7      8:21/M
    141    Alfredo Acosta                    Clearwater  FL         13    45   M      17 45-49               51:48.4     51:58.6      8:23/M
    142    John Leone                        Safety Harbor  FL     487    33   M       6 30-34               51:52.2     52:00.0      8:23/M
    143    David Griner                      New Port Richey  FL   326    56   M       5 55-59               51:58.9     52:06.9      8:24/M
    144    Jasmin Atiyeh                     Land O Lakes  FL      947    36   F      12 35-39               52:00.8     52:24.6      8:27/M
    145    Julie Miller                      SAFETY HARBOR  FL     572    36   F      13 35-39               52:01.3     52:07.9      8:24/M
    146    Ashley Kohl                       St Petersburg  FL     450    25   F       8 25-29               52:02.3     52:23.8      8:27/M
    147    Laura Tanner                      Tampa  FL             833    32   F      10 30-34               52:04.4     52:30.8      8:28/M
    148    Kristen Foley                     Saint Petersburg  F   272    32   F      11 30-34               52:05.7     53:03.1      8:33/M
    149    Genna Donahue                     Tampa  FL             235    32   F      12 30-34               52:07.9     54:16.0      8:45/M
    150    Jeremy Selbst                     Tampa  FL             758    35   M      13 35-39               52:12.6     52:52.4      8:32/M
    151    Darlene Henwood                   Saint Petersburg  F  1188    38   F      14 35-39               52:16.9     52:21.2      8:27/M
    152    Taylor Chapman Jr                 Tampa  FL             140    45   M      18 45-49               52:24.9     54:25.4      8:47/M
    153    Brian Deleon                      Tampa  FL            6032    31   M       7 30-34               52:26.9     52:26.9      8:27/M
    154    Amanda Stapleton                  Pinellas Park  FL     802    31   F      13 30-34               52:28.1     53:39.7      8:39/M
    155    Greg Mallare                      Tampa  FL            6094    52   M       9 50-54               52:29.0     54:11.9      8:44/M
    156    Courtney Herres                   Davenport  FL        1013    24   F       2 18-24               52:30.5     54:23.5      8:46/M
    157    Kathy Arthur                      Tampa  FL            1113    51   F       5 50-54               52:34.9     53:42.5      8:40/M
    158    Jennifer Azzarelli                Tampa  FL              43    36   F      15 35-39               52:37.5     53:22.7      8:36/M
    159    Blair McKee                       Palm Harbor  FL       552    46   M      19 45-49               52:39.7     52:50.8      8:31/M
    160    Nola Johnson                      Clearwater  FL        420    47   F       8 45-49               52:40.5     52:47.6      8:31/M
    161    Anai Nava                         Dunedin  FL           609    29   F       9 25-29               52:41.7     53:04.0      8:34/M
    162    Colleen Villalobos                Clearwater  FL        865    31   F      14 30-34               52:44.7     54:07.2      8:44/M
    163    Susan Williams                    New Port Richey  FL  1105    54   F       6 50-54               52:47.1     52:54.4      8:32/M
    164    Leah Edwards                      Dunedin  FL           245    49   F       9 45-49               52:57.2     53:07.9      8:34/M
    165    Linda Huffman                     Tampa  FL            1015    48   F      10 45-49               52:58.9     53:19.9      8:36/M
    166    Karen Anthony                     St. Petersburg  FL    945    33   F      15 30-34               53:07.1     53:16.9      8:35/M
    167    Donald Whallen                    Tampa  FL             906    55   M       6 55-59               53:10.0     53:33.8      8:38/M
    168    Allison Zager                     Tampa  FL            1175    43   F       9 40-44               53:20.3     53:40.1      8:39/M
    169    Don Crowell                       Clearwater  FL        188    45   M      20 45-49               53:20.6     53:31.9      8:38/M
    170    ALLEN AHERN                       REDINGTON SHORES  F    16    55   M       7 55-59               53:22.8     53:37.1      8:39/M
    171    Patrica Scott                     Seminole  FL         1084    54   F       7 50-54               53:22.8     53:42.0      8:40/M
    172    Michle Weinstock                  Tampa  FL             899    48   F      11 45-49               53:24.3     53:30.9      8:38/M
    173    Feyzi Serim                       Safety Harbor  FL     761    55   M       8 55-59               53:28.5     53:37.3      8:39/M
    174    Jeffrey Moyer                     Tampa  FL            6111    49   M      21 45-49               53:28.7     54:21.7      8:46/M
    175    Tanja Christensen                 Palm Harbor  FL       144    37   F      16 35-39               53:35.7     53:41.7      8:40/M
    176    Ryan Keough                       Tampa  FL             438    29   M       7 25-29               53:42.2     57:01.1      9:12/M
    177    Ashley Simpson                    Hudson  FL           6144    31   F      16 30-34               53:43.0     53:50.7      8:41/M
    178    Christina Pereyra                 Tampa  FL            6121    46   F      12 45-49               53:45.6     53:58.3      8:42/M
    179    Alexandra Stirling                Tampa  FL             816    45   F      13 45-49               53:52.8     55:00.1      8:52/M
    180    Angela Meyers                     Sarasota  FL         6107    41   F      10 40-44               53:53.2     55:38.7      8:58/M
    181    Melanie Beaudin                   Tampa  FL              61    47   F      14 45-49               53:55.7     54:09.6      8:44/M
    182    Susan Glickman                    Odessa  FL            309    48   F      15 45-49               53:58.3     54:41.5      8:49/M
    183    Sara Marr                         Tampa  FL            6096    26   F      10 25-29               53:59.0     54:29.4      8:47/M
    184    Cheryl Currier                    Dunedin  FL           196    56   F       2 55-59               53:59.5     55:18.9      8:55/M
    185    Louise Donato                     Clearwater  FL       1128    50   F       8 50-54               54:01.7     54:35.3      8:48/M
    186    Travis Marn                       Clearwater  FL        526    29   M       8 25-29               54:06.1     54:55.5      8:51/M
    187    Susan Murphy                      Clearwater  FL        600    48   F      16 45-49               54:08.4     54:23.4      8:46/M
    188    Sharlee Workman                   Largo  FL             929    36   F      17 35-39               54:08.6     55:04.4      8:53/M
    189    Rachel Gandee                     New Port Richey  FL   996    38   F      18 35-39               54:08.9     56:11.3      9:04/M
    190    Tracy Grice                       Lakeland  FL         6060    46   F      17 45-49               54:19.0     55:22.9      8:56/M
    191    Julia Harris                      Safety Harbor  FL     350    51   F       9 50-54               54:20.4     54:33.6      8:48/M
    192    Tracy Hay                         Brooksville  FL       360    37   F      19 35-39               54:20.7     56:11.3      9:04/M
    193    Karen Laret                       ODessa  FL            475    54   F      10 50-54               54:21.3     55:04.5      8:53/M
    194    Ronald Hay                        Brooksville  FL       359    38   M      14 35-39               54:22.5     56:13.0      9:04/M
    195    Dawn Oetjen                       Hathrow  FL          6118    47   F      18 45-49               54:25.9     54:43.6      8:50/M
    196    Veronica Rich                     Valrico  FL          1073    37   F      20 35-39               54:30.8     55:00.7      8:52/M
    197    Carlos Ocasio                     Hudson  FL           6116    49   M      22 45-49               54:31.1     55:55.3      9:01/M
    198    Dave Pierce                       Palm Harbor  FL       672    54   M      10 50-54               54:35.2     55:05.8      8:53/M
    199    Kelly Daniel                      Tampa  FL             199    37   F      21 35-39               54:37.1     56:45.6      9:09/M
    200    Mandi Bagley                      Safety Harbor  FL      45    42   F      11 40-44               54:37.3     55:18.8      8:55/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Jennifer Gagnon                   Tampa  FL             995    43   F      12 40-44               54:37.8     55:18.9      8:55/M
    202    Warren Holding                    Tampa  FL             380    36   M      15 35-39               54:40.4     55:40.4      8:59/M
    203    Carly George                      Dunedin  FL           302    20   F       3 18-24               54:43.0     55:29.5      8:57/M
    204    Sheila Kalteux                    Seminole  FL          431    53   F      11 50-54               54:43.6     54:52.7      8:51/M
    205    Meredith Freeman III              Tampa  FL             285    38   M      16 35-39               54:46.8     56:13.9      9:04/M
    206    Liz Quay                          Tampa  FL             693    50   F      12 50-54               54:47.0     56:14.3      9:04/M
    207    Marie McClelland                  Tampa  FL             541    52   F      13 50-54               54:49.7     55:44.2      8:59/M
    208    Myra Long                         Saint Petersburg  F   500    36   F      22 35-39               54:54.8     56:17.0      9:05/M
    209    Jonathan Lett                     US CENTCOM 7115 S B   488    45   M      23 45-49               54:55.3     55:28.4      8:57/M
    210    JODI VETTER                       ST. PETERSBURG  FL   1102    43   F      13 40-44               54:56.2     55:02.2      8:53/M
    211    Stacey Shook                      Tampa  FL            6143    46   F      19 45-49               54:58.6     55:08.4      8:54/M
    212    Edward Malone                     Tampa  FL            1040    59   M       9 55-59               54:59.6     55:22.3      8:56/M
    213    John Salvo                        Safety Harbor  FL    1078    41   M      19 40-44               54:59.7     56:31.7      9:07/M
    214    Christopher Wilke                 Pinellas Park  FL     914    39   M      17 35-39               55:00.5     55:21.2      8:56/M
    215    Claudia Aguilar                   New Port Richey  FL    15    48   F      20 45-49               55:02.5     55:19.2      8:55/M
    216    Andrew Liggett                    Lakeland  FL          495    35   M      18 35-39               55:03.6     56:44.6      9:09/M
    217    John Ramirez                      Zephyrhills  FL      6128    29   M       9 25-29               55:06.5     55:52.4      9:01/M
    218    Heather Fenske Grates             New Port Richey  FL   266    40   F      14 40-44               55:06.6     55:23.3      8:56/M
    219    Melanie Hynes                     New Port Richey  FL   402    36   F      23 35-39               55:13.2     56:22.8      9:05/M
    220    Jennifer Bumbalough               Safety Harbor  FL    6016    43   F      15 40-44               55:13.5     56:29.8      9:07/M
    221    Lor Kennedy                       Treasure Island  FL  1022    46   F      21 45-49               55:15.7     55:32.2      8:57/M
    222    Chrissy Bell                      Odessa  FL             65    40   F      16 40-44               55:15.9     56:24.0      9:06/M
    223    JILLIAN CLAYTON                   TAMPA  FL             968    31   F      17 30-34               55:16.9     57:30.5      9:16/M
    224    Dawn Meyer                        Clearwater  FL        568    44   F      17 40-44               55:17.9     57:30.7      9:16/M
    225    Alan Grose                        Esko  MN              328    58   M      10 55-59               55:19.0     55:34.1      8:58/M
    226    Lisa O'Connor                     Tampa  FL            1061    42   F      18 40-44               55:22.1     55:32.7      8:57/M
    227    Amanda Kellogg                    Palm Harbor  FL       435    48   F      22 45-49               55:23.3     55:31.6      8:57/M
    228    Shelby King                       Tampa  FL            6077    27   F      11 25-29               55:24.8     56:12.1      9:04/M
    229    Jonathan Williams                 Orlando  FL          6171    14   M       1 12-14               55:25.5     55:33.9      8:58/M
    230    Gabrielle Marino                  Dunedin  FL          6095    26   F      12 25-29               55:27.1     57:29.8      9:16/M
    231    Terry Repp                        Palm Harbor  FL       705    60   F       1 60-64               55:34.5     56:19.0      9:05/M
    232    Dan Gillen                        Lithia  FL           1000    44   M      20 40-44               55:37.7     55:54.1      9:01/M
    233    Lisa McKnight                     Treasure Island  FL   555    45   F      23 45-49               55:40.5     56:06.7      9:03/M
    234    Angelo Mejia                      Tampa  FL             560    33   M       8 30-34               55:41.4     57:51.5      9:20/M
    235    MARTIN MEEHAN                     BAY SHORE  NY        1048    68   M       1 65-69               55:46.8     56:19.7      9:05/M
    236    Cassie Hopkins                    New  Port Rich  FL    382    51   F      14 50-54               55:47.9     56:05.6      9:03/M
    237    SHAWNA JARMOLYCH                  PALM HARBOR  FL      6067    40   F      19 40-44               55:51.1     56:07.7      9:03/M
    238    Samantha Brown                    Tampa  FL             107    30   F      18 30-34               55:51.7     56:14.8      9:04/M
    239    Aaron Westgate                    Tampa  FL             905    39   M      19 35-39               55:54.8     57:50.3      9:20/M
    240    Heather VanAllen                  Tampa  FL             855    38   F      24 35-39               55:57.6     57:05.2      9:12/M
    241    Laura Hudson                      Clearwater  FL        394    36   F      25 35-39               55:58.6     56:08.8      9:03/M
    242    Robert Sams                       Brandon  FL          1080    52   M      11 50-54               55:59.2     56:10.2      9:04/M
    243    JILL FREIRE                       PALM HARBOR  FL      6051    42   F      20 40-44               56:02.3     56:20.1      9:05/M
    244    Eric Harmon                       Tampa  FL             347    57   M      11 55-59               56:04.0     57:45.2      9:19/M
    245    Chris Dayton                      Safety Harbor  FL     976    42   M      21 40-44               56:04.9     57:58.6      9:21/M
    246    Gary Scevola                      Palm Harbor  FL      6133    40   M      22 40-44               56:09.4     57:33.4      9:17/M
    247    Cheryl Gendebien                  New Port Richey  FL   301    43   F      21 40-44               56:09.5     56:24.1      9:06/M
    248    Csaba Kiss                        Clearwater  FL       1025    41   M      23 40-44               56:11.6     56:39.5      9:08/M
    249    Adam Wilkinson                    Tampa  FL            6170    41   M      24 40-44               56:14.4     57:33.4      9:17/M
    250    Nancy Schultz                     St Pete Beach  FL     742    52   F      15 50-54               56:15.3     56:29.0      9:07/M
    251    Janice Callaway                   Clearwater  FL        118    57   F       3 55-59               56:16.0     56:38.1      9:08/M
    252    Sarah Rountree                    Orlando  FL          6130    23   F       4 18-24               56:16.4     57:49.6      9:20/M
    253    Greg McFarlane                    Clearwater  FL       1046    30   M       9 30-34               56:22.8     56:43.3      9:09/M
    254    Rebecca Vigil                     Dunedin  FL           862    39   F      26 35-39               56:25.3     56:50.3      9:10/M
    255    Nicole Polsky                     Tampa  FL            1066    39   F      27 35-39               56:33.5     57:57.9      9:21/M
    256    Mike Newton                       Saint Petersburg  F   616    42   M      25 40-44               56:34.7     58:00.1      9:21/M
    257    Jane Castaner                     Tampa  FL             136    37   F      28 35-39               56:34.8     57:36.7      9:17/M
    258    Esther Melvin                     Riverview  FL         564    33   F      19 30-34               56:34.9   1:03:04.8     10:10/M
    259    Kari Jorgensen                    Clearwater  FL       1139    25   F      13 25-29               56:34.9     56:52.6      9:10/M
    260    Erin Howell                       Safety Harbor  FL     390    24   F       5 18-24               56:36.5     57:57.8      9:21/M
    261    David Kuches                      Saint Petersburg  F  6082    59   M      12 55-59               56:40.8     57:22.8      9:15/M
    262    Theresa George                    Dunedin  FL           998    50   F      16 50-54               56:41.3     57:27.2      9:16/M
    263    Jessica Hall                      Oldsmar  FL           338    19   F       6 18-24               56:41.7     57:32.7      9:17/M
    264    Brant Houston                     Clearwater  FL        388    34   M      10 30-34               56:43.3     57:49.4      9:20/M
    265    Kathryn Martin                    Indian Rocks Beach    530    51   F      17 50-54               56:43.6     56:56.1      9:11/M
    266    James Stirling                    Tampa  FL             817    46   M      24 45-49               56:44.1     57:52.3      9:20/M
    267    Tod Duffield                      New Port Richey  FL  1130    43   M      26 40-44               56:46.4     57:41.8      9:18/M
    268    Heather Sharpe                    Lutz  FL             6142    27   F      14 25-29               56:48.0     57:38.8      9:18/M
    269    Gila Fox                          Clearwater  FL        282    41   F      22 40-44               56:50.6     57:03.1      9:12/M
    270    Elizabeth Lennox                  New Port Richey  FL   486    15   F       1 15-17               56:51.7     57:08.6      9:13/M
    271    Patti Scott                       Tampa  FL             749    43   F      23 40-44               56:57.3     57:08.1      9:13/M
    272    Barbara Rosario                   Wesley Chapel  FL    1076    29   F      15 25-29               56:57.7     56:57.7      9:11/M
    273    James Massie                      Largo  FL            1044    51   M      12 50-54               56:59.4     56:59.4      9:11/M
    274    Shelly Fowler                     Palm Harbor  FL       280    31   F      20 30-34               56:59.4     57:26.5      9:16/M
    275    Tim Litteral                      Largo  FL            6087    48   M      25 45-49               56:59.9     57:27.0      9:16/M
    276    Diane Berberian                   St. Petersburg  FL   1176    57   F       4 55-59               57:01.3     57:23.4      9:15/M
    277    Brenda DeBoer                     Tampa  FL            6030    50   F      18 50-54               57:01.9     57:14.4      9:14/M
    278    Natalie Davis                     St. Petersburg  FL    205    51   F      19 50-54               57:01.9     57:23.3      9:15/M
    279    Teresa Kurfiss                    Wesley Chapel  FL     465    46   F      24 45-49               57:02.5     57:16.4      9:14/M
    280    Mary Anne Malone                  Tampa  FL            1041    58   F       5 55-59               57:02.8     57:24.6      9:15/M
    281    Trang Bryan                       Lutz  FL              111    41   F      24 40-44               57:03.1     57:31.3      9:17/M
    282    David DeSilva                     Saint Petersburg  F   221    32   M      11 30-34               57:03.4     58:24.7      9:25/M
    283    Lewis Langford                    Clearwater  FL        473    53   M      13 50-54               57:04.2     57:48.8      9:19/M
    284    David Harris                      Tampa  FL            1008    46   M      26 45-49               57:04.4     57:20.3      9:15/M
    285    Gary Hancock                      Sanford  FL           343    32   M      12 30-34               57:04.6     58:13.2      9:23/M
    286    Patrice Hubbard                   Saint Petersburg  F   393    42   F      25 40-44               57:07.0     57:23.2      9:15/M
    287    Heather Youngberg                 Tampa  FL             939    28   F      16 25-29               57:09.3     58:08.4      9:23/M
    288    Judy Williams                     Riverview  FL         916    52   F      20 50-54               57:13.3     59:20.9      9:34/M
    289    Hailey Lamb                       Gainesville  FL      1028    25   F      17 25-29               57:13.9     59:03.0      9:31/M
    290    Liz Vultao                        New Port Richey  FL   870    44   F      26 40-44               57:14.4     57:30.3      9:16/M
    291    Jim Goodrich                      St Johns  FL          320    51   M      14 50-54               57:17.0     57:37.0      9:18/M
    292    Yuko Monachella                   Clearwater  FL        576    43   F      27 40-44               57:17.4     57:46.0      9:19/M
    293    Monica Switzer                    Tampa  FL            6154    24   F       7 18-24               57:18.6     57:38.1      9:18/M
    294    Ed Vasquez                        Lecanto  FL          6163    56   M      13 55-59               57:22.5     58:42.3      9:28/M
    295    Sue Brockett                      Oldsmar  FL            98    48   F      25 45-49               57:23.9     57:34.2      9:17/M
    296    Tom Sutherland                    St. Petersburg  FL    828    44   M      27 40-44               57:26.2     59:20.3      9:34/M
    297    George Gillespie                  Oakdale  CT           305    73   M       1 70-74               57:26.3     57:29.1      9:16/M
    298    Peggy Sills                       Palm Harbor  FL      1087    58   F       6 55-59               57:26.9     57:35.4      9:17/M
    299    Melissa Adamczewski               Wesley Chapel  FL      14    33   F      21 30-34               57:31.3     59:18.3      9:34/M
    300    Teresa Mendez                     Kissimmee  FL        6104    52   F      21 50-54               57:31.7     57:52.9      9:20/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Cara Olson-Kolb                   St Petersburg  FL    1062    37   F      29 35-39               57:34.8     58:05.7      9:22/M
    302    Rebecca Cunningham                Safety Harbor  FL     195    34   F      22 30-34               57:36.2     59:28.8      9:35/M
    303    Heather Duncan                    ST PETERSBURG  FL     984    34   F      23 30-34               57:37.1     58:16.4      9:24/M
    304    Amanda March                      Tampa  FL            1042    35   F      30 35-39               57:37.2     58:16.3      9:24/M
    305    Todd Jarrett                      Land O Lakes  FL     6069    37   M      20 35-39               57:38.9     58:40.1      9:28/M
    306    Erin Ester                        Clearwater  FL        256    39   F      31 35-39               57:40.0     57:57.0      9:21/M
    307    Vincent Risole                    Clearwater  FL       1159    30   M      13 30-34               57:44.5     58:06.0      9:22/M
    308    Tina Hall                         Tampa  FL             340    41   F      28 40-44               57:45.7     57:54.1      9:20/M
    309    Kelly Vaas                        Tampa  FL            6162    27   F      18 25-29               57:46.4     58:16.1      9:24/M
    310    Antonio Rodriguez                 Tampa  FL             712    46   M      27 45-49               57:47.3     59:42.6      9:38/M
    311    Shannon Crews                     Wesley Chapel  FL    6027    35   F      32 35-39               57:48.0     58:48.8      9:29/M
    312    Amber Turner                      Tampa  FL             850    41   F      29 40-44               57:48.1     59:25.9      9:35/M
    313    Kimberly Ballish                  Wesley Chapel  FL    6007    47   F      26 45-49               57:48.4     58:49.0      9:29/M
    314    Karen Wildermuth                  Palm Harbor  FL      1173    48   F      27 45-49               57:51.0     58:13.4      9:23/M
    315    Michael Newton                    Safety Harbor  FL    1059    54   M      15 50-54               57:51.2     58:38.4      9:27/M
    316    Brie Fisher                       Orlando  FL          6047    29   F      19 25-29               57:56.8     59:13.3      9:33/M
    317    Anabel Ottersbach                 St Petersburg  FL     647    24   F       8 18-24               57:58.6     58:55.7      9:30/M
    318    Nicole Fletcher                   St. Petersburg  FL    990    33   F      24 30-34               58:01.7     58:51.7      9:30/M
    319    Mellissa Yeloushan                Tampa  FL             937    37   F      33 35-39               58:07.3     59:05.7      9:32/M
    320    Wendell Watts                     Wesley Chapel  FL     892    39   M      21 35-39               58:10.1     58:13.9      9:23/M
    321    Jodie Lindgren                    Saint Anne  IL       1037    39   F      34 35-39               58:18.8     58:59.9      9:31/M
    322    Jessica Smith                     St Petersburg  FL    1164    23   F       9 18-24               58:22.8     59:42.9      9:38/M
    323    MICHELLE KUNITZER                 ST PETERSBURG  FL    1027    44   F      30 40-44               58:24.9     58:30.3      9:26/M
    324    Ghislaine Baird                   Palm Harbor  FL      1116    42   F      31 40-44               58:27.1     58:55.1      9:30/M
    325    Elizabeth Schmidt                 Seminole  FL         6134    54   F      22 50-54               58:29.6     58:47.7      9:29/M
    326    Mike Golz                         Tampa  FL             312    32   M      14 30-34               58:30.1     58:39.5      9:28/M
    327    Kara Jolitz                       Land O Lakes  FL      422    29   F      20 25-29               58:31.4   1:00:18.5      9:44/M
    328    Scott Wiggs                       Dunedin  FL          1181    46   M      28 45-49               58:32.0     59:58.1      9:40/M
    329    Dwayne King                       Tampa  FL            6076    53   M      16 50-54               58:33.6     59:23.2      9:35/M
    330    Krisztina Lele                    Clearwater  FL       1034    34   F      25 30-34               58:37.6     59:08.8      9:32/M
    331    Amanda Stanton                    New Port Richey  FL   801    26   F      21 25-29               58:40.2     58:54.0      9:30/M
    332    Bruce Thayer                      Palm Harbor  FL      6157    61   M      11 60-64               58:41.4     59:12.3      9:33/M
    333    Meghan Poole-Van Swol             Safety Harbor  FL     682    33   F      26 30-34               58:41.9     59:33.5      9:36/M
    334    Mellissa Federico                 Palm Harbor  FL       262    42   F      32 40-44               58:45.8   1:00:08.4      9:42/M
    335    Margarita Brown                   Valrico  FL           103    39   F      35 35-39               58:47.7     59:44.2      9:38/M
    336    Larissa Maloney                   Inverness  FL         517    43   F      33 40-44               58:48.0     59:48.6      9:39/M
    337    Kathleen Gaspari                  Clearwater  FL        297    54   F      23 50-54               58:49.2     59:38.7      9:37/M
    338    Richard Kennedy                   Tampa  FL            1143    47   M      29 45-49               58:53.2   1:00:45.8      9:48/M
    339    Mariem Talavera                   Tampa  FL             831    47   F      28 45-49               58:53.3     59:19.1      9:34/M
    340    Amber Johnson                     Palm Harbor  FL       417    32   F      27 30-34               58:55.0   1:00:24.7      9:45/M
    341    Mike Selavka                      Tampa  FL             757    59   M      14 55-59               58:55.4   1:00:09.1      9:42/M
    342    Karen Fellers                     Tampa  MD             265    35   F      36 35-39               58:56.1     58:59.7      9:31/M
    343    Wayne Johansen                    Riverview  FL         415    35   M      22 35-39               58:57.9   1:01:08.0      9:52/M
    344    Amanda Zayas                      Oldsmar  FL           940    32   F      28 30-34               58:58.9   1:00:38.0      9:47/M
    345    Scott Sigety                      South Elgin  IL       778    37   M      23 35-39               58:59.3     59:42.3      9:38/M
    346    John White                        St Petersburg  FL     910    31   M      15 30-34               58:59.5     59:11.7      9:33/M
    347    Joanna Sherling                   Lakeland  FL          769    34   F      29 30-34               58:59.7   1:00:06.2      9:42/M
    348    Doug White                        Tampa  FL            6169    41   M      28 40-44               59:02.6   1:00:59.2      9:50/M
    349    Amy Shafran                       Palm Harbor  FL       764    46   F      29 45-49               59:03.2   1:00:26.1      9:45/M
    350    Trudy Bedessem                    Lutz  FL               64    48   F      30 45-49               59:03.4   1:00:43.9      9:48/M
    351    Gwen Odmark                       Safety Harbor  FL     632    41   F      34 40-44               59:03.5     59:14.3      9:33/M
    352    Daniela Buendia                   Ponte Vedra  FL      1122    18   F      10 18-24               59:04.2     59:20.8      9:34/M
    353    Brian Shafran                     Palm Harbor  FL       765    45   M      30 45-49               59:13.2   1:00:36.8      9:46/M
    354    Megan Murphy                      Clearwater  FL        599    25   F      22 25-29               59:13.8   1:00:43.6      9:48/M
    355    Kimberly Terenzi                  Tampa  FL            1095    30   F      30 30-34               59:15.1   1:01:07.3      9:51/M
    356    Kristen Czeck                     Clearwater  FL        197    43   F      35 40-44               59:17.3   1:00:55.0      9:50/M
    357    Kelly Williams                    Riverview  FL         917    15   F       2 15-17               59:19.5     59:19.5      9:34/M
    358    Brock Bryan                       Lutz  FL              110    42   M      29 40-44               59:26.7     59:54.7      9:40/M
    359    William Mapakoi                   Palm Harbor  FL       520    38   M      24 35-39               59:31.1   1:01:15.1      9:53/M
    360    Marisela Hendricks                Seminole  FL          368    52   F      24 50-54               59:31.8     59:55.7      9:40/M
    361    Rebecca Leynes                    Tampa  FL             493    33   F      31 30-34               59:33.7   1:01:31.3      9:55/M
    362    Amy Muchnok                       Palm Harbor  FL      1054    47   F      31 45-49               59:36.3   1:00:27.1      9:45/M
    363    Mell Comperatore                  Tampa  FL             166    39   F      37 35-39               59:37.8   1:00:28.1      9:45/M
    364    Sue Kowalski                      Dunedin  FL           456    48   F      32 45-49               59:41.9   1:00:34.5      9:46/M
    365    Karen Griner                      New Port Richey  FL   327    54   F      25 50-54               59:42.4   1:00:20.9      9:44/M
    366    Kevin Deleeuw                     Seminole  FL          215    37   M      25 35-39               59:42.8   1:01:36.3      9:56/M
    367    Bob Henderson                     Tarpon Springs  FL    367    54   M      17 50-54               59:43.3   1:00:49.3      9:49/M
    368    David Lehr                        TAMPA  FL            6084    48   M      31 45-49               59:45.4   1:01:21.3      9:54/M
    369    Becki Goniwiecha                  Seminole  FL          313    39   F      38 35-39               59:45.4   1:00:47.8      9:48/M
    370    Gregory Spear                     St Petersburg  FL     796    45   M      32 45-49               59:45.8   1:01:41.5      9:57/M
    371    Kim Poore                         Kenneth City  FL     6123    45   F      33 45-49               59:48.2   1:00:49.8      9:49/M
    372    Meghann Herrmann                  Tampa  FL             372    29   F      23 25-29               59:49.6   1:01:37.9      9:56/M
    373    Karen Gonzalez                    Clearwater  FL        315    44   F      36 40-44               59:53.5   1:00:07.4      9:42/M
    374    Karen Lamb                        Safety Harbor  FL     471    58   F       7 55-59               59:54.2   1:00:34.6      9:46/M
    375    Darryl Knight                     Tampa  FL             445    43   M      30 40-44               59:58.0   1:00:26.8      9:45/M
    376    Andrea Faria                      Land O Lakes  FL      989    37   F      39 35-39               59:58.5   1:00:56.2      9:50/M
    377    Alicia Buchanan                   Baltimore  MD         955    37   F      40 35-39               59:59.4   1:01:36.6      9:56/M
    378    Gail Hurn                         Clearwater  FL        400    61   F       2 60-64               59:59.6   1:00:24.2      9:45/M
    379    Bill Mooney                       Clearwater  FL        585    77   M       1 75-79             1:00:01.6   1:01:35.9      9:56/M
    380    Audrey Mclendon                   Palm Harbor  FL      6102    33   F      32 30-34             1:00:01.6   1:00:06.4      9:42/M
    381    Annette Montford                  Tampa  FL             581    54   F      26 50-54             1:00:05.1   1:00:15.6      9:43/M
    382    Diana Garrand                     Largo  FL             295    62   F       3 60-64             1:00:07.5   1:00:30.9      9:45/M
    383    Laura Sehres                      Tampa  FL             755    44   F      37 40-44             1:00:08.8   1:00:25.9      9:45/M
    384    Andrea Graham                     St. Petersburg  FL    323    37   F      41 35-39             1:00:08.8   1:00:40.1      9:47/M
    385    Elaine Martino                    Tampa  FL            1043    61   F       4 60-64             1:00:09.7   1:01:46.7      9:58/M
    386    Kyle Wilson                       Palm Harbor  FL       918    33   M      16 30-34             1:00:11.7   1:01:32.6      9:55/M
    387    Rich Kelly                        Largo  FL            1142    45   M      33 45-49             1:00:12.3   1:01:21.9      9:54/M
    388    Nick Giordano                     Palm Harbor  FL       306    31   M      17 30-34             1:00:12.3   1:01:22.1      9:54/M
    389    Janae Pranschke                   Tarpon Springs  FL    690    38   F      42 35-39             1:00:12.7   1:01:22.0      9:54/M
    390    Stephanie Cooper                  Tampa  FL             170    26   F      24 25-29             1:00:12.8   1:01:23.1      9:54/M
    391    Nikki Sobel                       Tampa  FL            6147    50   F      27 50-54             1:00:17.1   1:02:01.4     10:00/M
    392    Bonny Stephens                    Tampa  FL             808    51   F      28 50-54             1:00:18.6   1:01:16.9      9:53/M
    393    Cathy Corso                       Tampa  FL             177    37   F      43 35-39             1:00:18.7   1:00:49.4      9:49/M
    394    Robert Edwards                    Valparaiso  IN        246    74   M       2 70-74             1:00:19.6   1:00:27.9      9:45/M
    395    Hilary Armstrong                  Tampa  FL             946    28   F      25 25-29             1:00:20.0   1:00:58.7      9:50/M
    396    Mark Bolle                        Tampa  FL            6011    45   M      34 45-49             1:00:27.3   1:00:51.9      9:49/M
    397    Kyle DeLeonard                    Tampa  FL             977    31   M      18 30-34             1:00:27.7   1:01:05.7      9:51/M
    398    Marci Sadorf                      St. Petersburg  FL    724    60   F       5 60-64             1:00:31.5   1:01:11.7      9:52/M
    399    Marikay Bernicky                  Tampa  FL              70    57   F       8 55-59             1:00:32.4   1:01:00.2      9:50/M
    400    Tracy Gleghorn                    Palm Harbor  FL       307    56   F       9 55-59             1:00:34.5   1:00:53.0      9:49/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Alicia Elliott                    Seffner  FL          6040    32   F      33 30-34             1:00:35.1   1:02:29.7     10:05/M
    402    Stephanie Lee                     Tampa  FL            1032    45   F      34 45-49             1:00:35.2   1:01:30.0      9:55/M
    403    Joey McDevitt                     Westerville  OH       544    45   F      35 45-49             1:00:36.2   1:01:08.7      9:52/M
    404    Alexandra James                   Largo  FL             408    44   F      38 40-44             1:00:36.7   1:01:11.0      9:52/M
    405    Kerri Garrett                     New Port Richey  FL   296    41   F      39 40-44             1:00:36.9   1:01:46.6      9:58/M
    406    Matt Lehr                         TAMPA  FL            6085    18   M       4 18-24             1:00:36.9   1:02:13.1     10:02/M
    407    Marlene Csunyo                    Clearwater  FL        192    61   F       6 60-64             1:00:37.7   1:00:53.3      9:49/M
    408    Theresa Michalski-Bobola          Kissimmee  FL        1051    46   F      36 45-49             1:00:42.6   1:00:48.0      9:48/M
    409    Leah Cornell                      New Port Richey  FL   176    29   F      26 25-29             1:00:42.9   1:00:50.4      9:49/M
    410    Michelle Kilpatrick               Clearwater  FL        440    40   F      40 40-44             1:00:44.8   1:01:17.7      9:53/M
    411    Paul Timm                         Wimauma  FL           842    71   M       3 70-74             1:00:50.4   1:01:51.7      9:59/M
    412    Miranda Noiseux                   Tampa  FL            6115    24   F      11 18-24             1:00:51.9   1:01:06.0      9:51/M
    413    Jen Baker                         Trinity  FL            49    40   F      41 40-44             1:00:51.9   1:01:20.0      9:54/M
    414    Jacob Gordon                      Tampa  FL            6059    24   M       5 18-24             1:00:53.6   1:01:52.8      9:59/M
    415    Stephanie Brandt                  Tampa  FL            6014    24   F      12 18-24             1:00:54.6   1:01:53.3      9:59/M
    416    Rosa Canas                        Tampa  FL             959    23   F      13 18-24             1:01:01.4   1:02:54.4     10:09/M
    417    Lizabeth Prakobkit                Tampa  FL             688    29   F      27 25-29             1:01:02.0   1:03:03.9     10:10/M
    418    Parinya Prakobkit                 Tampa  FL             689    30   M      19 30-34             1:01:02.7   1:03:03.7     10:10/M
    419    Kelli Stickrath                   Oldsmar  FL           814    44   F      42 40-44             1:01:03.1   1:01:21.7      9:54/M
    420    Tara Dillon                       Saint Petersburg  F   228    37   F      44 35-39             1:01:07.9   1:01:59.7     10:00/M
    421    Chris Tillman                     Lutz  FL             6158    41   M      31 40-44             1:01:08.4   1:01:32.3      9:55/M
    422    Bob Hilliard                      Clearwater  FL        377    58   M      15 55-59             1:01:10.0   1:01:27.4      9:55/M
    423    Jennifer Campbell                 Orlando  FL           122    49   F      37 45-49             1:01:11.2   1:02:09.0     10:01/M
    424    Tony Kowalski                     Dunedin  FL           457    52   M      18 50-54             1:01:20.2   1:02:15.4     10:02/M
    425    Luis Daza                         Tampa  FL             211    44   M      32 40-44             1:01:20.8   1:03:13.1     10:12/M
    426    Patricia Ardes                    Dunedin  FL            33    37   F      45 35-39             1:01:25.7   1:01:45.8      9:58/M
    427    Kathleen Cambria                  Safety Harbor  FL     119    46   F      38 45-49             1:01:25.7   1:01:44.0      9:57/M
    428    Jessica Middleton Barkley         Beverly Hills  FL    6109    35   F      46 35-39             1:01:28.2   1:02:28.3     10:05/M
    429    Crystal Parke                     Riverview  FL         652    27   F      28 25-29             1:01:33.1   1:02:28.7     10:05/M
    430    Robin Lenczden                    Wesley Chapel  FL     485    43   F      43 40-44             1:01:35.2   1:02:59.8     10:10/M
    431    Jennifer Green                    Tampa  FL            1003    42   F      44 40-44             1:01:35.5   1:03:29.5     10:14/M
    432    Geoffrey Donahoe                  Safety Harbor  FL     234    49   M      35 45-49             1:01:39.8   1:02:38.8     10:06/M
    433    Jacqueline Warner Garman          Riverview  FL         884    34   F      34 30-34             1:01:40.2   1:03:26.4     10:14/M
    434    Annemarie Christodoulou           Clearwater  FL        145    49   F      39 45-49             1:01:41.2   1:02:06.5     10:01/M
    435    Marit Santiago                    Seminole  FL          727    44   F      45 40-44             1:01:43.4   1:01:45.5      9:58/M
    436    Andrea LaLomia                    Largo  FL             470    45   F      40 45-49             1:01:44.4   1:02:20.8     10:03/M
    437    Becky Russell                     Pinellas Park  FL     722    53   F      29 50-54             1:01:44.5   1:02:21.1     10:03/M
    438    Gaydonna Baker                    Dunedin  FL            48    66   F       1 65-69             1:01:46.6   1:02:05.7     10:01/M
    439    Joshua Napier                     Tampa  FL             603    24   M       6 18-24             1:01:47.3   1:02:19.3     10:03/M
    440    Will Brock                        Clearwater  FL       1182    29   M      10 25-29             1:01:48.7   1:02:47.0     10:08/M
    441    Marsha Beffrey                    Saint Petersburg  F  1119    33   F      35 30-34             1:01:50.1   1:03:10.4     10:11/M
    442    Kerry McRae                       Temple Terrace  FL   6103    41   F      46 40-44             1:02:00.8   1:02:26.2     10:04/M
    443    Rob Hall                          Safety Harbor  FL     339    46   M      36 45-49             1:02:01.5   1:02:52.5     10:08/M
    444    Camilla Diloreto                  Tarpon Springs  FL    229    48   F      41 45-49             1:02:02.1   1:02:34.1     10:05/M
    445    Alicia Tanner                     Tampa  FL             832    27   F      29 25-29             1:02:06.9   1:02:34.1     10:05/M
    446    Mindee Besnard                    Tampa  FL              72    41   F      47 40-44             1:02:07.7   1:03:00.4     10:10/M
    447    Patty Mew                         Largo  FL            1050    57   F      10 55-59             1:02:07.8   1:03:31.8     10:15/M
    448    Tracey McSheffrey                 Odessa  FL            557    39   F      47 35-39             1:02:08.0   1:03:00.6     10:10/M
    449    Carol Parker                      St Petersburg  FL     653    52   F      30 50-54             1:02:08.4   1:02:23.3     10:04/M
    450    Lea Oliver                        St. Petersburg  FL    635    26   F      30 25-29             1:02:08.7   1:02:42.6     10:07/M
    451    Amy Franks                        Odessa  FL            283    40   F      48 40-44             1:02:09.3   1:03:00.8     10:10/M
    452    Mellissa Madera                   Tampa  FL            1038    33   F      36 30-34             1:02:11.1   1:02:36.2     10:06/M
    453    Sandra Vigil                      Tampa  FL             863    42   F      49 40-44             1:02:12.7   1:02:35.6     10:06/M
    454    Pamela Lempicki                   Saint Petersburg  F   484    44   F      50 40-44             1:02:15.3   1:02:45.8     10:07/M
    455    Staisy Kibart                     Tampa  FL            6075    27   F      31 25-29             1:02:17.1   1:02:29.8     10:05/M
    456    Allison Freeman                   Tampa  FL            6050    30   F      37 30-34             1:02:20.9   1:03:08.0     10:11/M
    457    Robin Secco                       Tampa  FL             754    39   F      48 35-39             1:02:22.0   1:02:35.2     10:06/M
    458    Katherine Claussen                Largo  FL             967    32   F      38 30-34             1:02:22.2   1:04:07.4     10:20/M
    459    Christine Cassara                 St. Petersburg  FL   6022    41   F      51 40-44             1:02:24.1   1:03:57.7     10:19/M
    460    Christopher Covert                Safety Harbor  FL     182    38   M      26 35-39             1:02:24.6   1:03:10.1     10:11/M
    461    Lisa Fairchild                    Tampa  FL             258    33   F      39 30-34             1:02:25.3   1:03:44.1     10:17/M
    462    Karen Branch                      Tampa  FL              88    43   F      52 40-44             1:02:25.4   1:02:49.4     10:08/M
    463    Annette Sunshin Lloyd             Orange City  FL       498    45   F      42 45-49             1:02:27.2   1:03:44.1     10:17/M
    464    Rachel Valentín                  Oldsmar  FL           853    24   F      14 18-24             1:02:29.6   1:03:45.5     10:17/M
    465    Natilsha LaCount                  Tampa  FL             467    37   F      49 35-39             1:02:30.2   1:04:17.3     10:22/M
    466    Cindy Stutz                       South Elgin  IL       825    40   F      53 40-44             1:02:30.8   1:03:13.2     10:12/M
    467    Barbara Savelle                   Oldsmar  FL           733    54   F      31 50-54             1:02:42.0   1:03:09.0     10:11/M
    468    Kelsey Lubbers                    Tampa  FL             508    25   F      32 25-29             1:02:43.6   1:04:27.7     10:24/M
    469    Christina Lucas                   Clearwater  FL       6092    32   F      40 30-34             1:02:43.7   1:04:11.9     10:21/M
    470    Jeff Allen                        Tampa  FL            1111    53   M      19 50-54             1:02:45.6   1:04:38.7     10:25/M
    471    Braton Cole                       Tampa  FL             155    42   M      33 40-44             1:02:49.9   1:03:43.0     10:17/M
    472    Arlie West                        Bradenton  FL        6168    53   F      32 50-54             1:02:51.5   1:03:24.3     10:14/M
    473    Barbra Mastrota                   Palm Harbor  FL      1045    45   F      43 45-49             1:02:56.8   1:04:22.1     10:23/M
    474    Kristen St Jean                   Clearwater  FL        798    34   F      41 30-34             1:02:59.2   1:05:12.4     10:31/M
    475    Margie Jennelle                   Palm Harbor  FL       414    54   F      33 50-54             1:03:00.3   1:05:13.3     10:31/M
    476    MINGBIH HSU                       TAMPA  FL             392    42   F      54 40-44             1:03:00.3   1:04:40.2     10:26/M
    477    Maya Cox                          Tampa  FL             184    15   F       3 15-17             1:03:04.9   1:03:36.5     10:15/M
    478    Lisa Cavazos                      London  FL            965    44   F      55 40-44             1:03:05.9   1:04:45.5     10:27/M
    479    Katie Laux                        St Petersburg  FL    1030    34   F      42 30-34             1:03:06.8   1:04:23.8     10:23/M
    480    Brenda Montenegro                 Riverview  FL         577    39   F      50 35-39             1:03:10.5   1:05:09.8     10:30/M
    481    Kayle Shoop                       Land O Lakes  FL      770    42   M      34 40-44             1:03:13.4   1:04:17.3     10:22/M
    482    Kim Mccague                       Safety Harbor  FL     540    40   F      56 40-44             1:03:17.3   1:05:12.3     10:31/M
    483    Zachary Greer                     Lakeland  FL         1133    20   M       7 18-24             1:03:17.8   1:04:37.0     10:25/M
    484    Dana Scott                        Clearwater  FL       1163    47   M      37 45-49             1:03:19.1   1:03:30.9     10:15/M
    485    Trish Burnett                     Tampa  FL             115    57   F      11 55-59             1:03:21.6   1:04:14.8     10:22/M
    486    Cheryl Forgang                    Safety Harbor  FL     276    50   F      34 50-54             1:03:22.7   1:04:19.4     10:22/M
    487    Clive Gavin                       Lutz  FL              300    44   M      35 40-44             1:03:22.9   1:03:42.4     10:16/M
    488    Mary Brown                        Tampa  FL             104    42   F      57 40-44             1:03:23.8   1:04:00.5     10:19/M
    489    Heather Shortt                    Trinity  FL           772    32   F      43 30-34             1:03:23.9   1:03:45.5     10:17/M
    490    Nicole Selly                      Tampa  FL             759    34   F      44 30-34             1:03:24.3   1:04:00.4     10:19/M
    491    Angela Baker                      Largo  FL            1117    54   F      35 50-54             1:03:27.8   1:04:06.0     10:20/M
    492    Alice Mcdonough                   Clearwater  FL       1150    46   F      44 45-49             1:03:29.3   1:04:51.2     10:28/M
    493    Connie Oliver                     Tampa  FL             634    45   F      45 45-49             1:03:34.2   1:05:19.4     10:32/M
    494    Yvette Acosta MacMillan           Tampa  FL            6002    57   F      12 55-59             1:03:34.4   1:04:22.0     10:23/M
    495    Jenny Locy                        Clearwater  FL        499    36   F      51 35-39             1:03:35.7   1:04:54.1     10:28/M
    496    Keri Hunter                       St Petersburg  FL     399    28   F      33 25-29             1:03:36.2   1:04:59.9     10:29/M
    497    Inja O'Brien                      Pinellas Park  FL     629    44   F      58 40-44             1:03:36.8   1:04:00.4     10:19/M
    498    Kat Samala                        Trinity  FL          6131    29   F      34 25-29             1:03:37.2   1:04:37.2     10:25/M
    499    Mindi Fitch                       Lakeland  FL          269    47   F      46 45-49             1:03:37.8   1:04:44.9     10:26/M
    500    Michelle Scholet                  New Port Richey  FL  6135    45   F      47 45-49             1:03:38.8   1:04:56.2     10:28/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Rickey Kendall                    Valrico  FL           436    60   M      12 60-64             1:03:40.7   1:04:10.1     10:21/M
    502    Alex Taranoff                     Tampa  FL            1094    32   M      20 30-34             1:03:41.6   1:05:04.9     10:30/M
    503    Kristen White                     Land O Lakes  FL      911    37   F      52 35-39             1:03:41.9   1:05:20.3     10:32/M
    504    Lisa Nash                         Safety Harbor  FL     605    51   F      36 50-54             1:03:42.3   1:04:17.5     10:22/M
    505    Tim Tran                          Seminole  FL          847    46   M      38 45-49             1:03:43.2   1:03:43.2     10:17/M
    506    Linda Thibault                    Westerville  OH       838    66   F       2 65-69             1:03:44.2   1:04:16.8     10:22/M
    507    Victoria Primeau                  Land O Lakes  FL      692    35   F      53 35-39             1:03:49.8   1:05:37.4     10:35/M
    508    Julie Colon                       Clearwater  FL        159    28   F      35 25-29             1:03:54.0   1:04:08.7     10:21/M
    509    Tammy Randle                      Tampa  FL             700    51   F      37 50-54             1:03:54.1   1:05:36.8     10:35/M
    510    Debra Sharkey                     Riverview  FL        1085    47   F      48 45-49             1:03:56.2   1:04:11.5     10:21/M
    511    Sid Lekane                        Wesley Chapel  FL    1033    47   F      49 45-49             1:04:03.6   1:06:04.5     10:39/M
    512    Katie Siegel                      Safety Harbor  FL     776    52   F      38 50-54             1:04:05.7   1:05:32.6     10:34/M
    513    Melanie Myers                     Palm Harbor  FL       602    42   F      59 40-44             1:04:05.8   1:06:02.2     10:39/M
    514    Dawn Szulewski                    Port Richey  FL       830    40   F      60 40-44             1:04:06.2   1:05:33.1     10:34/M
    515    Chelsea Lindsley                  Saint Petersburg  F   497    28   F      36 25-29             1:04:11.1   1:05:08.3     10:30/M
    516    Michelle Rottmund                 Clearwater  FL       1160    26   F      37 25-29             1:04:13.6   1:04:48.7     10:27/M
    517    Kristie Gerber                    Oldsmar  FL           304    44   F      61 40-44             1:04:16.2   1:04:34.9     10:25/M
    518    Florelle Barron                   Tampa  FL              55    60   F       7 60-64             1:04:18.0   1:05:59.3     10:39/M
    519    Christiane Cimon                  Riverview  FL         146    50   F      39 50-54             1:04:18.6   1:04:56.3     10:28/M
    520    Emily Mills                       Ocala  FL            1052    35   F      54 35-39             1:04:24.5   1:04:43.0     10:26/M
    521    Sara Anderson                     New Port Richey  FL    26    40   F      62 40-44             1:04:24.7   1:04:54.1     10:28/M
    522    Lindsay Summer                    St. Petersburg  FL   1092    38   F      55 35-39             1:04:34.5   1:05:04.0     10:30/M
    523    Al Cruz                           Safety Harbor  FL     190    47   M      39 45-49             1:04:36.7   1:05:50.5     10:37/M
    524    Renee Koenig                      Palm Harbor  FL       449    60   F       8 60-64             1:04:37.3   1:05:11.4     10:31/M
    525    Rebecca Lopez                     Palm Harbor  FL      6088    32   F      45 30-34             1:04:38.7   1:06:27.6     10:43/M
    526    Kristen Powers                    Saint Petersburg  F  1067    37   F      56 35-39             1:04:41.1   1:05:38.3     10:35/M
    527    Vicki Root                        Tampa  FL             717    46   F      50 45-49             1:04:41.5   1:05:37.2     10:35/M
    528    Amanda Hancock                    Sanford  FL           342    26   F      38 25-29             1:04:41.9   1:05:55.0     10:38/M
    529    Phyllis Beckom                    Nokomis  FL            63    48   F      51 45-49             1:04:42.4   1:06:24.1     10:43/M
    530    Patty Schweinsberg                New Port Richey  FL   746    53   F      40 50-54             1:04:45.8   1:06:46.8     10:46/M
    531    Jennifer Winchell                 The Villages  FL     6174    49   F      52 45-49             1:04:46.9   1:05:33.0     10:34/M
    532    Stephanie Figueroa                Belle Isle  FL       6044    33   F      46 30-34             1:04:47.6   1:05:33.1     10:34/M
    533    Nathaniel Stevenson               Largo  FL             813    31   M      21 30-34             1:04:48.2   1:06:23.5     10:42/M
    534    Michelle Lamb                     Merritt Island  FL   1029    48   F      53 45-49             1:04:49.6   1:06:40.7     10:45/M
    535    Michelle Scott                    Tampa  FL             748    44   F      63 40-44             1:04:50.1   1:05:57.4     10:38/M
    536    Eileen Mcdonald                   Palm Harbor  FL       546    57   F      13 55-59             1:04:52.5   1:06:26.9     10:43/M
    537    Julie Weakley                     Clearwater  FL        893    57   F      14 55-59             1:04:52.5   1:06:09.3     10:40/M
    538    Marsha McCoy                      St Petersburg  FL     543    58   F      15 55-59             1:04:54.9   1:05:36.4     10:35/M
    539    Lauren LaLiberte                  Trinity  FL           469    35   F      57 35-39             1:04:58.6   1:06:03.7     10:39/M
    540    Jen Heinisch Nero                 Trinity  FL           363    41   F      64 40-44             1:04:59.4   1:06:05.3     10:40/M
    541    Michele Bobala                    New Port Richey  FL    80    47   F      54 45-49             1:04:59.5   1:06:05.4     10:40/M
    542    Irenes Morales                    St Petersburg  FL     587    44   F      65 40-44             1:05:01.6   1:05:47.2     10:37/M
    543    Paul Martinez                     Pinellas Park  FL     531    48   M      40 45-49             1:05:02.5   1:05:46.6     10:36/M
    544    Tania Corujo                      Tampa  FL            1127    37   F      58 35-39             1:05:05.9   1:06:05.6     10:40/M
    545    Paris Taylor                      Valrico  FL           836    36   F      59 35-39             1:05:06.8   1:05:49.7     10:37/M
    546    Muria Nisbett                     Tampa  FL             622    33   F      47 30-34             1:05:07.0   1:05:49.6     10:37/M
    547    Moon Frijouf                      Tampa  FL            6052    41   F      66 40-44             1:05:07.4   1:05:49.4     10:37/M
    548    Hoyt Lee                          Tampa  FL            1031    46   M      41 45-49             1:05:09.1   1:06:04.0     10:39/M
    549    Evelyn Ortiz                      Clearwater  FL       1155    28   F      39 25-29             1:05:13.8   1:05:35.6     10:35/M
    550    Danielle Godshall                 Tampa  FL            6057    31   F      48 30-34             1:05:14.5   1:06:35.9     10:44/M
    551    Tracy Moorman                     Gainesville  FL       586    43   F      67 40-44             1:05:16.3   1:07:33.5     10:54/M
    552    Norasha-Nya Burton                Zephyrhills  FL      6018    30   F      49 30-34             1:05:16.6   1:06:02.8     10:39/M
    553    Kimberly Falconio                 Clearwater  FL        259    41   F      68 40-44             1:05:21.6   1:06:22.1     10:42/M
    554    Ashley Young                      Tampa  FL            1107    31   F      50 30-34             1:05:21.8   1:06:24.2     10:43/M
    555    Erin Leyendecker                  Trinity  FL           492    30   F      51 30-34             1:05:24.1   1:06:07.2     10:40/M
    556    Cynthia Saunders                  Brandon  FL           732    28   F      40 25-29             1:05:24.4   1:07:04.4     10:49/M
    557    Eric Foreman                      Tampa  FL             275    42   M      36 40-44             1:05:25.6   1:07:04.8     10:49/M
    558    Jackie Doucrtte                   Largo  FL             236    48   F      55 45-49             1:05:25.7   1:06:05.7     10:40/M
    559    Suzanne Hudson                    Tallahassee  FL       395    51   F      41 50-54             1:05:28.1   1:06:31.4     10:44/M
    560    Melinda Clark                     Tampa  FL             150    50   F      42 50-54             1:05:28.3   1:06:31.3     10:44/M
    561    Mike Kerutis                      St Petersburg  FL    1023    47   M      42 45-49             1:05:28.4   1:05:47.9     10:37/M
    562    Brenda Wando                      Lithia  FL            878    46   F      56 45-49             1:05:30.0   1:07:11.3     10:50/M
    563    Dana Krueger                      St.Pete  FL          1026    55   F      16 55-59             1:05:36.7   1:06:25.1     10:43/M
    564    Russ Voor                         Palm Harbor  FL       869    46   M      43 45-49             1:05:38.5   1:06:50.1     10:47/M
    565    Rhonda Riley                      Clearwater  FL        708    48   F      57 45-49             1:05:40.6   1:06:38.2     10:45/M
    566    Diane Niendorf                    St.Petersburg  FL    1060    55   F      17 55-59             1:05:43.9   1:06:33.9     10:44/M
    567    Min Stevenson                     Largo  FL             812    32   F      52 30-34             1:05:48.7   1:07:24.2     10:52/M
    568    Melissa Sewell                    Seffner  FL          6140    36   F      60 35-39             1:05:48.9   1:06:54.7     10:47/M
    569    Kara Kirby                        Safety Harbor  FL     442    27   F      41 25-29             1:05:49.0   1:07:36.8     10:54/M
    570    April Mesagno                     Seminole  FL         1049    35   F      61 35-39             1:05:53.6   1:07:45.7     10:56/M
    571    Merle Trichon                     Tampa  FL            1100    44   F      69 40-44             1:05:54.7   1:07:34.8     10:54/M
    572    Bonnie Coto                       Valrico  FL           180    64   F       9 60-64             1:05:59.5   1:06:29.0     10:43/M
    573    Melissa Deleeuw                   Seminole  FL          216    34   F      53 30-34             1:05:59.7   1:07:51.4     10:57/M
    574    Max Montes                        Tampa  FL             580    37   M      27 35-39             1:06:00.2   1:06:30.0     10:44/M
    575    Kristin Guerrero                  Tampa  FL             331    45   F      58 45-49             1:06:01.2   1:07:52.3     10:57/M
    576    Lynette Arnhart                   SAFETY HARBOR  FL      37    48   F      59 45-49             1:06:04.2   1:07:47.3     10:56/M
    577    Luis Montenegro                   Lakeland  FL          578    40   M      37 40-44             1:06:04.5   1:08:04.5     10:59/M
    578    Carol Ann Jenkins                 Tampa  FL             413    51   F      43 50-54             1:06:04.8   1:07:42.5     10:55/M
    579    Rhonda Paul                       Brandon  FL           656    44   F      70 40-44             1:06:05.4   1:06:34.4     10:44/M
    580    John Brown                        Livingston  TX        101    72   M       4 70-74             1:06:05.7   1:07:20.6     10:52/M
    581    Patricia Carson                   Tampa  FL             189    63   F      10 60-64             1:06:06.6   1:06:29.0     10:43/M
    582    Katharine Sellers                 Oldsmar  FL          6138    45   F      60 45-49             1:06:07.3   1:07:21.9     10:52/M
    583    Lauren Wilson                     Tampa  FL            6173    27   F      42 25-29             1:06:08.6   1:08:08.9     10:59/M
    584    Jeff Neelon                       Lumberton  NC        1057    66   M       2 65-69             1:06:14.7   1:07:05.7     10:49/M
    585    Nicole Dehnel                     Safety Harbor  FL     214    25   F      43 25-29             1:06:18.5   1:07:42.9     10:55/M
    586    Kristin Kliem                     Canton  OH           6079    44   F      71 40-44             1:06:18.9   1:08:18.9     11:01/M
    587    Darla Tournat                     St Petersburg  FL     846    29   F      44 25-29             1:06:19.1   1:07:51.8     10:57/M
    588    Jodi Teper                        Seminole  FL          837    41   F      72 40-44             1:06:20.3   1:06:58.1     10:48/M
    589    Jeannie Morris                    Saint Petersburg  F   591    36   F      62 35-39             1:06:21.4   1:07:54.5     10:57/M
    590    Melissa Shuten                    Saint Petersburg  F  1108    51   F      44 50-54             1:06:21.9   1:07:34.2     10:54/M
    591    Ginger Cox                        Tampa  FL             183    46   F      61 45-49             1:06:22.2   1:06:54.2     10:47/M
    592    Ernie Dinkel                      Tampa  FL            6034    69   M       3 65-69             1:06:22.4   1:07:18.1     10:51/M
    593    Margaret Stevens                  Port Richey  FL       811    26   F      45 25-29             1:06:23.5   1:06:42.0     10:45/M
    594    Christy Pelletier                 St. Petersburg  FL   6120    16   F       4 15-17             1:06:24.8   1:08:15.8     11:00/M
    595    Allison Weidner                   Seminole  FL          898    38   F      63 35-39             1:06:25.8   1:07:58.3     10:58/M
    596    Fralee Swanton                    Tampa  FL            6153    46   F      62 45-49             1:06:27.3   1:08:15.3     11:00/M
    597    Sandy Ingram                      Lutz  FL              403    62   F      11 60-64             1:06:27.7   1:08:21.3     11:01/M
    598    Crystal Wilson                    Ocala  FL            6172    53   F      45 50-54             1:06:30.0   1:08:30.0     11:03/M
    599    Brad Davis                        Palm Harbor  FL       975    39   M      28 35-39             1:06:30.9   1:07:53.6     10:57/M
    600    Lisa Malinowski                   Hudson  FL            516    41   F      73 40-44             1:06:32.3   1:07:15.7     10:51/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    Rosa Cuda                         Largo  FL             193    39   F      64 35-39             1:06:32.4   1:06:59.3     10:48/M
    602    Lucia Duarte                      Largo  FL             239    38   F      65 35-39             1:06:33.0   1:06:59.3     10:48/M
    603    Michael DeWaal                    Kaysville  UT         224    59   M      16 55-59             1:06:33.6   1:07:05.6     10:49/M
    604    Sam Dorsey                        Tampa  FL            6037    36   M      29 35-39             1:06:38.6   1:07:32.7     10:54/M
    605    Herman Hunter                     Valrico  FL           398    58   M      17 55-59             1:06:40.8   1:08:42.1     11:05/M
    606    Howard Gerber                     Oldsmar  FL           303    41   M      38 40-44             1:06:43.7   1:06:43.7     10:46/M
    607    Jeffrey Kim                       Palm Coast  FL       1024    29   M      11 25-29             1:06:44.7   1:07:11.6     10:50/M
    608    Kevin Carnahan                    Tarpon Springs  FL    961    56   M      18 55-59             1:06:44.8   1:07:13.4     10:50/M
    609    Lori Mento                        Safety Harbor  FL     565    51   F      46 50-54             1:06:47.5   1:07:23.5     10:52/M
    610    Anna Maroudis                     Safety Harbor  FL     527    40   F      74 40-44             1:06:50.6   1:08:58.7     11:07/M
    611    William Hutto                     Largo  FL            1017    48   M      44 45-49             1:06:51.0   1:07:16.0     10:51/M
    612    Bonnie Smith                      Orlando  FL           784    62   F      12 60-64             1:06:56.0   1:08:00.4     10:58/M
    613    Margie Sanfilippo                 Bradenton  FL        1082    49   F      63 45-49             1:06:57.8   1:07:45.8     10:56/M
    614    Stacy Zebrick                     Tampa  FL             941    31   F      54 30-34             1:07:00.2   1:07:45.0     10:56/M
    615    Wendy Buheit                      Clearwater  FL        112    45   F      64 45-49             1:07:02.2   1:07:30.3     10:53/M
    616    Rhonda Candreva                   Tampa  FL             960    46   F      65 45-49             1:07:04.7   1:09:09.0     11:09/M
    617    Andria Franks                     Lutz  FL              993    44   F      75 40-44             1:07:05.0   1:07:49.8     10:56/M
    618    MICHELLE HAERS                    PINELLAS PARK  FL     336    51   F      47 50-54             1:07:05.2   1:07:55.3     10:57/M
    619    Tiffani Wernick                   Safety Harbor  FL     903    47   F      66 45-49             1:07:06.9   1:09:10.6     11:09/M
    620    Kimberli Radtke                   Sarasota  FL         1069    47   F      67 45-49             1:07:07.1   1:09:07.7     11:09/M
    621    Jeff Wernick                      Safety Harbor  FL     902    50   M      20 50-54             1:07:07.2   1:09:10.7     11:09/M
    622    Kari Eichen                       Tampa  FL             985    41   F      76 40-44             1:07:09.8   1:08:52.0     11:06/M
    623    Judit Takacs                      Clearwater  FL       1093    35   F      66 35-39             1:07:10.5   1:08:37.3     11:04/M
    624    Natalie Horn                      Tampa  FL             384    36   F      67 35-39             1:07:11.1   1:08:37.4     11:04/M
    625    Kirk Andrus                       West Jordan  UT        29    59   M      19 55-59             1:07:14.9   1:07:46.8     10:56/M
    626    Brad Kalter                       Johns Creek  GA      1019    48   M      45 45-49             1:07:15.2   1:09:20.4     11:11/M
    627    Julie Kalter                      Johns Creek  GA      1020    46   F      68 45-49             1:07:16.0   1:09:20.7     11:11/M
    628    Malissa Binkley                   Valrico  FL            75    38   F      68 35-39             1:07:18.1   1:09:25.3     11:12/M
    629    Julie Pollock                     Safety Harbor  FL     681    35   F      69 35-39             1:07:20.5   1:07:46.7     10:56/M
    630    Brett Oliver                      Safety Harbor  FL     633    37   M      30 35-39             1:07:21.3   1:07:47.7     10:56/M
    631    Natalie Hutchings                 Valrico  FL           401    33   M      22 30-34             1:07:24.3   1:09:08.0     11:09/M
    632    Deborah Rasmussin                 St. Petersburg  FL   1070    51   F      48 50-54             1:07:26.1   1:07:38.0     10:55/M
    633    Shannon Bertels                   Clearwater  FL       1186    25   F      46 25-29             1:07:26.9   1:09:26.0     11:12/M
    634    Lisa Hansel                       Saint Petersburg  F   345    52   F      49 50-54             1:07:28.9   1:08:29.6     11:03/M
    635    Judy Berce                        Clearwater  FL         69    49   F      69 45-49             1:07:31.8   1:07:46.2     10:56/M
    636    Michele Stagliano Kelley          Palm Harbor  FL      1165    46   F      70 45-49             1:07:32.5   1:07:40.5     10:55/M
    637    Tanya Lenhardt                    New Port Richey  FL  6086    45   F      71 45-49             1:07:36.4   1:09:24.8     11:12/M
    638    Cindy Thatcher                    New Port Richey  FL  6155    46   F      72 45-49             1:07:36.7   1:09:24.2     11:12/M
    639    Dawn Costa                        Cape Coral  FL        972    48   F      73 45-49             1:07:37.3   1:09:23.6     11:11/M
    640    Raquel Hitsman                    Lithia  FL            378    23   F      15 18-24             1:07:38.5   1:09:18.4     11:11/M
    641    Maurice Kurtz                     St Petersburg  FL    1187    62   M      13 60-64             1:07:40.0   1:08:40.0     11:05/M
    642    Sarina DiPiazza                   Seffner  FL           979    30   F      55 30-34             1:07:40.2   1:09:22.1     11:11/M
    643    Stacie Marlin                     Tampa  FL             524    46   F      74 45-49             1:07:42.0   1:09:39.1     11:14/M
    644    Nathan Hatcher                    Tampa  FL             357    32   M      23 30-34             1:07:43.6   1:08:17.1     11:01/M
    645    Katie Hatcher                     Tampa  FL             356    30   F      56 30-34             1:07:43.7   1:08:17.2     11:01/M
    646    Dana Shuster                      Tampa  FL             774    40   F      77 40-44             1:07:44.9   1:09:33.3     11:13/M
    647    Vicki Shuster                     Tampa  FL             775    35   F      70 35-39             1:07:45.0   1:09:33.1     11:13/M
    648    Tim Herrmann                      Tampa  FL             373    29   M      12 25-29             1:08:07.6   1:10:16.3     11:20/M
    649    Summyr Dravis                     Tampa  FL             238    34   F      57 30-34             1:08:08.6   1:10:06.7     11:18/M
    650    Christie O'Sullivan               Safety Harbor  FL     646    39   F      71 35-39             1:08:08.9   1:09:06.7     11:09/M
    651    Robert Chambers                   Estero  FL            138    67   M       4 65-69             1:08:12.8   1:08:27.2     11:02/M
    652    DOUG ERWIN                        PALM HARBOR  FL       250    49   M      46 45-49             1:08:15.5   1:09:05.1     11:09/M
    653    Heather Moon                      Lutz  FL              583    42   F      78 40-44             1:08:17.0   1:09:10.8     11:09/M
    654    Kim Thiel                         Appleton  WI         1096    36   F      72 35-39             1:08:17.6   1:09:22.7     11:11/M
    655    Stephanie Cline                   Safety Harbor  FL     152    45   F      75 45-49             1:08:19.1   1:10:22.8     11:21/M
    656    Stephanie Orosco                  Tampa  FL            1063    42   F      79 40-44             1:08:19.5   1:10:03.2     11:18/M
    657    Rick Albritton                    Tampa  FL            6004    33   M      24 30-34             1:08:20.3   1:09:36.1     11:14/M
    658    Zachary Grimmig                   Clearwater  FL       1004    29   M      13 25-29             1:08:22.1   1:08:22.1     11:02/M
    659    Carolyn Hamilton                  Largo  FL             341    56   F      18 55-59             1:08:25.4   1:09:02.3     11:08/M
    660    KACY NASTARI                      PINELLAS PARK  FL     606    29   F      47 25-29             1:08:26.5   1:09:10.1     11:09/M
    661    Carlos Ayala                      Saint Petersburg  F    42    37   M      31 35-39             1:08:27.9   1:09:47.6     11:15/M
    662    Kristina Marn                     Clearwater  FL        525    28   F      48 25-29             1:08:29.3   1:09:19.3     11:11/M
    663    Isabel Cardona                    Dunedin  FL           126    29   F      49 25-29             1:08:29.5   1:09:15.4     11:10/M
    664    Jason Mohammed                    Dunedin  FL           575    28   M      14 25-29             1:08:29.6   1:09:15.5     11:10/M
    665    Robert Davis                      Dunedin  FL           207    45   M      47 45-49             1:08:30.0   1:09:06.4     11:09/M
    666    James Rankin                      Tampa  FL            1158    33   M      25 30-34             1:08:32.7   1:08:53.7     11:07/M
    667    Antoinette Lugo                   Tampa  FL            1148    41   F      80 40-44             1:08:33.4   1:08:53.4     11:07/M
    668    Denise Fontes                     Lutz  FL              273    48   F      76 45-49             1:08:36.2   1:10:22.7     11:21/M
    669    Jessica White                     St Petersburg  FL     909    30   F      58 30-34             1:08:36.4   1:08:49.0     11:06/M
    670    Sherry Baerg                      Thunder Bay, Ontari    44    62   F      13 60-64             1:08:37.2   1:09:45.6     11:15/M
    671    Jeanette Sigona                   Haines City  FL       780    32   F      59 30-34             1:08:39.2   1:09:03.0     11:08/M
    672    Jen Neumeyer                      Safety Harbor  FL     614    40   F      81 40-44             1:08:41.0   1:09:16.4     11:10/M
    673    Kelly Stemble                     Tampa  FL             807    30   F      60 30-34             1:08:41.6   1:10:46.0     11:25/M
    674    Stacey Glogowski                  Clearwater  FL        310    50   F      50 50-54             1:08:42.4   1:09:53.0     11:16/M
    675    Julie Gentry                      Tampa  FL             997    42   F      82 40-44             1:08:42.7   1:10:47.3     11:25/M
    676    Mary Smith                        Clearwater  FL        786    49   F      77 45-49             1:08:48.6   1:09:53.9     11:16/M
    677    Lauren Bishop                     St. Pete Beach  FL     76    28   F      50 25-29             1:08:50.6   1:09:05.9     11:09/M
    678    Jaana Jala                        Port Richey  FL      1018    55   F      19 55-59             1:08:50.7   1:09:51.5     11:16/M
    679    Nadine Mortensen                  Tampa  FL             593    28   F      51 25-29             1:08:58.9   1:09:41.2     11:14/M
    680    Jeanne Keeney                     Apollo Beach  FL     1021    58   F      20 55-59             1:09:03.2   1:10:48.2     11:25/M
    681    Paul Wrisley                      Safety Harbor  FL     932    41   M      39 40-44             1:09:03.4   1:10:12.3     11:19/M
    682    Mario Penalosa                    Oldsmar  FL           664    48   M      48 45-49             1:09:03.5   1:09:59.4     11:17/M
    683    Carole Torreano                   Largo  FL             845    66   F       3 65-69             1:09:07.7   1:09:30.1     11:13/M
    684    Danielle Harding                  Ruskin  FL           1007    27   F      52 25-29             1:09:09.1   1:10:49.7     11:25/M
    685    Sharon Armitage                   Clearwater  FL         34    42   F      83 40-44             1:09:11.7   1:11:06.8     11:28/M
    686    Karen Salesky                     Port Richey  FL       726    54   F      51 50-54             1:09:18.3   1:10:02.2     11:18/M
    687    Matthew Albritton                 Largo  FL              19    27   M      15 25-29             1:09:18.7   1:11:06.9     11:28/M
    688    Brandi Musial                     Clearwater  FL        601    35   F      73 35-39             1:09:19.6   1:11:06.9     11:28/M
    689    Audra Montero                     Tampa  FL             579    41   F      84 40-44             1:09:24.4   1:11:04.8     11:28/M
    690    Kenny Nguyen                      Saint Petersburg  F   617    32   M      26 30-34             1:09:25.5   1:11:05.1     11:28/M
    691    Shannon Heller                    Seminole  FL          366    36   F      74 35-39             1:09:25.9   1:11:02.4     11:27/M
    692    Georgia Duerden                   Clearwater  FL        240    53   F      52 50-54             1:09:26.2   1:11:02.0     11:27/M
    693    Darryl Boggess                    Saint Petersburg  F  1180    46   M      49 45-49             1:09:27.8   1:11:01.3     11:27/M
    694    Jennifer Ditro                    Dunedin  FL           231    44   F      85 40-44             1:09:32.9   1:10:54.6     11:26/M
    695    Matthew McGuire                   Pinellas Park  FL     549    24   M       8 18-24             1:09:33.5   1:10:14.1     11:20/M
    696    Monty Seidler                     Palm Harbor  FL      6137    64   M      14 60-64             1:09:33.6   1:10:54.7     11:26/M
    697    Becky Gunter                      Seminole  FL          334    34   F      61 30-34             1:09:33.9   1:11:10.1     11:29/M
    698    Nancy Dickman                     Palm Harbor  FL      6033    58   F      21 55-59             1:09:34.5   1:10:52.6     11:26/M
    699    Annie Johnson                     Seminole  FL          418    50   F      53 50-54             1:09:36.0   1:11:10.9     11:29/M
    700    Lisa Gross                        Seminole  FL          329    49   F      78 45-49             1:09:36.0   1:10:11.7     11:19/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    701    Kristin Powell                    Crystal River  FL    6125    39   F      75 35-39             1:09:38.8   1:10:41.0     11:24/M
    702    Amy Voor                          Palm Harbor  FL       868    46   F      79 45-49             1:09:47.4   1:11:00.6     11:27/M
    703    Paula Hough                       Tampa  FL             387    16   F       5 15-17             1:09:50.0   1:10:53.6     11:26/M
    704    Daniel Solomon                    New Port Richey  FL   790    39   M      32 35-39             1:09:50.5   1:10:43.5     11:24/M
    705    Danielle Jarrett                  Land O Lakes  FL     6068    36   F      76 35-39             1:09:51.1   1:10:56.9     11:26/M
    706    Robin Erwin                       PALM HARBOR  FL       251    45   F      80 45-49             1:09:57.3   1:10:35.0     11:23/M
    707    Nikki Schmid                      Brandon  FL           741    35   F      77 35-39             1:10:08.3   1:10:45.7     11:25/M
    708    Elle Dodard                       Temple Terrace  FL    981    30   F      62 30-34             1:10:13.4   1:11:11.7     11:29/M
    709    BRAD KOPPELMAN                    TAMPA  FL             454    39   M      33 35-39             1:10:20.2   1:11:03.6     11:28/M
    710    Tammy Mulrain                     Parrish  FL          6112    42   F      86 40-44             1:10:21.6   1:12:09.6     11:38/M
    711    Mark Goodwin                      West Chester  PA      322    28   M      16 25-29             1:10:25.5   1:10:58.0     11:27/M
    712    Erika Brubaker                    Palm Harbor  FL       108    24   F      16 18-24             1:10:26.5   1:11:42.9     11:34/M
    713    Mark Goodwin                      Exton  PA             321    53   M      21 50-54             1:10:27.5   1:10:59.4     11:27/M
    714    Kristyna Burczyk                  Holiday  FL           113    38   F      78 35-39             1:10:29.4   1:11:24.4     11:31/M
    715    Katherine Watts                   Riverview  FL         891    28   F      53 25-29             1:10:31.6   1:12:25.6     11:41/M
    716    Christi Campos                    Oldsmar  FL           123    30   F      63 30-34             1:10:33.0   1:11:36.0     11:33/M
    717    Melissa Signoracci                Oldsmar  FL           779    31   F      64 30-34             1:10:33.9   1:11:36.9     11:33/M
    718    Michael Tate                      Clearwater  FL       1169    36   M      34 35-39             1:10:39.6   1:11:37.3     11:33/M
    719    Elizabeth Liggett                 Lakeland  FL          496    35   F      79 35-39             1:10:43.8   1:12:25.9     11:41/M
    720    Carrie Esposito                   Pinellas Park  FL     254    38   F      80 35-39             1:10:44.2   1:10:47.2     11:25/M
    721    Liz Hernandez                     Lakeland  FL          371    45   F      81 45-49             1:10:44.6   1:12:26.5     11:41/M
    722    Lori Gagen                        St Petersburg  FL     290    50   F      54 50-54             1:10:52.8   1:12:26.4     11:41/M
    723    Susan Dicarlo                     Palm Harbor  FL       978    59   F      22 55-59             1:10:55.1   1:11:53.7     11:36/M
    724    Mark Hopkins                      New Port Richey  FL  1135    52   M      22 50-54             1:10:59.1   1:11:17.2     11:30/M
    725    Nicole Rish                       Dunedin  FL           710    43   F      87 40-44             1:11:11.2   1:13:28.1     11:51/M
    726    David Schall                      WESLEY CHAPEL  FL     736    53   M      23 50-54             1:11:11.2   1:13:28.1     11:51/M
    727    Sandy Ward                        Lutz  FL              879    42   F      88 40-44             1:11:14.9   1:13:07.8     11:48/M
    728    Shelley Ward                      Tampa  FL             880    54   F      55 50-54             1:11:16.1   1:13:00.1     11:46/M
    729    Lara Salvo                        Safety Harbor  FL    1079    36   F      81 35-39             1:11:22.4   1:12:54.0     11:45/M
    730    Shirley Matthews                  Kissimmee  FL         537    50   F      56 50-54             1:11:22.7   1:12:50.5     11:45/M
    731    Tyler Ragghianti                  Brandon  FL          6127    29   M      17 25-29             1:11:23.0   1:12:47.4     11:44/M
    732    John Cassidy                      Palm Harbor  FL       133    51   M      24 50-54             1:11:26.7   1:12:34.1     11:42/M
    733    Mallory Maslar                    Largo  FL             532    27   F      54 25-29             1:11:26.9   1:12:56.0     11:46/M
    734    Gerard Siegler                    Tampa  FL            1086    30   M      27 30-34             1:11:30.7   1:12:37.4     11:43/M
    735    Jenni Goodrich                    St Johns  FL          319    50   F      57 50-54             1:11:40.9   1:13:05.6     11:47/M
    736    Lisa Thomas                       Trinity  FL          1098    42   F      89 40-44             1:11:42.2   1:13:36.4     11:52/M
    737    Erin Broderick                    Tampa  FL              99    26   F      55 25-29             1:11:42.8   1:13:33.0     11:52/M
    738    Emily Bowen                       Saint Petersburg  F    85    30   F      65 30-34             1:11:43.3   1:13:01.1     11:47/M
    739    Megan Rhodaback                   Tampa  FL             706    26   F      56 25-29             1:11:44.4   1:13:33.0     11:52/M
    740    Denyce Robinson                   Land O Lakes  FL     1074    44   F      90 40-44             1:11:46.8   1:12:15.1     11:39/M
    741    Cheryl Hernandez                  North Port  FL       1012    35   F      82 35-39             1:11:59.3   1:11:59.3     11:37/M
    742    Amy Davis                         St. Petersburg  FL    202    35   F      83 35-39             1:11:59.9   1:12:48.5     11:45/M
    743    Raiza Calderon                    Riverview  FL        1124    37   F      84 35-39             1:12:00.5   1:13:00.0     11:46/M
    744    Duncan McDonald                   Palm Harbor  FL       545    60   M      15 60-64             1:12:02.6   1:13:38.7     11:53/M
    745    Andrew Lusher                     Saint Petersburg  F   509    35   M      35 35-39             1:12:02.8   1:13:42.9     11:53/M
    746    Taylor Lusher                     Saint Petersburg  F   510    27   F      57 25-29             1:12:02.9   1:13:42.3     11:53/M
    747    Jessica Doaty                     Inverness  FL         980    33   F      66 30-34             1:12:08.4   1:13:04.6     11:47/M
    748    Virginia Bryan                    Safety Harbor  FL    1121    38   F      85 35-39             1:12:15.0   1:12:28.6     11:41/M
    749    Brittany Yates                    Clearwater  FL        936    31   F      67 30-34             1:12:18.7   1:12:33.1     11:42/M
    750    Susan Yacino                      Dudley  MA            935    46   F      82 45-49             1:12:19.1   1:12:32.1     11:42/M
    751    Greg Gundle                       Seminole  FL          333    33   M      28 30-34             1:12:21.1   1:14:08.8     11:57/M
    752    Heather Ross                      Seminole  FL          721    30   F      68 30-34             1:12:21.8   1:14:08.5     11:57/M
    753    Ann Joslin                        St. Pete Beach  FL    426    53   F      58 50-54             1:12:27.8   1:13:02.7     11:47/M
    754    Julie Wason                       Clearwater  FL        885    33   F      69 30-34             1:12:41.0   1:14:42.5     12:03/M
    755    Stacy Wrenn                       Valrico  FL           930    39   F      86 35-39             1:12:42.0   1:14:24.7     12:00/M
    756    Tara Mills                        Clearwater  FL       1153    40   F      91 40-44             1:12:44.2   1:14:14.6     11:58/M
    757    Melissa Mazalewski                New Port Richey  FL   539    43   F      92 40-44             1:12:45.2   1:14:14.5     11:58/M
    758    Dan Thomas                        Trinity  FL           839    68   M       5 65-69             1:12:46.0   1:14:11.6     11:58/M
    759    Lauren Roginski                   Apollo Beach  FL      715    30   F      70 30-34             1:12:47.4   1:14:37.9     12:02/M
    760    Amy Stein                         Baltimore  MD        1167    30   F      71 30-34             1:12:50.4   1:14:26.7     12:00/M
    761    Donna Hanson                      Pinellas Park  FL     346    52   F      59 50-54             1:12:56.8   1:13:45.7     11:54/M
    762    Kyle Barr                         Safety Harbor  FL      54    53   F      60 50-54             1:12:57.6   1:14:40.6     12:03/M
    763    Mike Cernak                       Clearwater  FL       6023    42   M      40 40-44             1:13:02.0   1:13:56.2     11:55/M
    764    Dora Mari                         Sarasota  FL          523    54   F      61 50-54             1:13:08.8   1:15:07.6     12:07/M
    765    Lisa Wright                       Sarasota  FL          931    56   F      23 55-59             1:13:09.4   1:15:07.8     12:07/M
    766    Barbara Foster                    Indian Shores  FL     279    53   F      62 50-54             1:13:15.0   1:14:43.7     12:03/M
    767    Dhyana Lopez                      Clearwater  FL        502    40   F      93 40-44             1:13:18.6   1:14:48.8     12:04/M
    768    Amy Reynolds                      Sanford  FL          1071    41   F      94 40-44             1:13:18.6   1:14:50.5     12:04/M
    769    Christine Sterling                SAINT PETERSBURG  F   809    46   F      83 45-49             1:13:24.1   1:14:57.0     12:05/M
    770    Karen Rich                        Tampa  FL            1072    43   F      95 40-44             1:13:32.7   1:14:57.3     12:05/M
    771    Jaime Settle                      Saint Petersburg  F   763    32   F      72 30-34             1:13:32.8   1:14:42.9     12:03/M
    772    Juliet Collins                    Tampa  FL             970    42   F      96 40-44             1:13:35.1   1:15:00.1     12:06/M
    773    Natasha Harden                    Tampa  FL            1006    35   F      87 35-39             1:13:35.8   1:15:07.5     12:07/M
    774    Linda Jacobsen                    New Port Richey  FL   407    59   F      24 55-59             1:13:51.2   1:15:44.8     12:13/M
    775    Vanessa Panzarella Watkins        Largo  FL             650    44   F      97 40-44             1:13:51.7   1:14:51.5     12:04/M
    776    Erica Black                       Auburndale  FL       6009    23   F      17 18-24             1:13:51.7   1:14:18.0     11:59/M
    777    Anna Winneker                     St Petersburg  FL     921    41   F      98 40-44             1:13:54.5   1:17:03.7     12:26/M
    778    Jennifer Price                    Tarpon Springs  FL   6126    37   F      88 35-39             1:14:00.0   1:15:28.6     12:10/M
    779    Heather Sipple                    New Port Richey  FL  6145    48   F      84 45-49             1:14:02.3   1:15:34.2     12:11/M
    780    Philip Matthews                   Kissimmee  FL         536    65   M       6 65-69             1:14:05.2   1:15:32.9     12:11/M
    781    Kayla Brasch                      Clermont  FL         6015    28   F      58 25-29             1:14:05.9   1:14:17.9     11:59/M
    782    Ryan Androff                      Land O Lakes  FL     1112    36   M      36 35-39             1:14:06.1   1:16:10.3     12:17/M
    783    Corrie Crew                       St Petersburg  FL     186    38   F      89 35-39             1:14:12.6   1:14:50.8     12:04/M
    784    Patsy Messinger                   Tierra Verde  FL      567    46   F      85 45-49             1:14:15.4   1:15:54.5     12:15/M
    785    Christian Brinsko                 Clearwater  FL       1177    23   M       9 18-24             1:14:29.1   1:16:19.1     12:19/M
    786    Marcus Velazquez                  Pinellas Park  FL    1178    24   M      10 18-24             1:14:31.4   1:16:21.5     12:19/M
    787    Tara Duerst                       St Petersburg  FL     983    24   F      18 18-24             1:14:31.6   1:16:08.6     12:17/M
    788    Thomas Gaspari                    Clearwater  FL        298    54   M      25 50-54             1:14:34.0   1:15:23.1     12:10/M
    789    Rebekah Ramsdell                  Palm Harbor  FL       699    28   F      59 25-29             1:14:34.4   1:16:43.5     12:22/M
    790    Mike Lee                          Palm Harbor  FL       482    29   M      18 25-29             1:14:34.8   1:15:37.5     12:12/M
    791    Jennifer Solano                   Seffner  FL          6148    33   F      73 30-34             1:14:36.0   1:15:13.7     12:08/M
    792    Lori Ackerman                     Oldsmar  FL          1109    45   F      86 45-49             1:14:40.6   1:14:40.6     12:03/M
    793    Allison West                      Saint Petersburg  F   904    25   F      60 25-29             1:14:41.4   1:15:59.4     12:15/M
    794    Emily Schichtl                    Lithia  FL           1161    30   F      74 30-34             1:14:46.3   1:16:27.1     12:20/M
    795    Richard Prado                     Tampa  FL            1157    41   M      41 40-44             1:15:04.0   1:15:35.2     12:11/M
    796    Briana Melucci                    LARGO  FL             562    13   F       1 12-14             1:15:07.0   1:16:15.8     12:18/M
    797    John Viverito                     Clearwater  FL        867    61   M      16 60-64             1:15:11.7   1:16:44.3     12:23/M
    798    Nancy Chapman                     Tampa  FL             139    46   F      87 45-49             1:15:15.9   1:17:15.2     12:28/M
    799    Steffany Sloma                    Pinellas Park  FL    6146    23   F      19 18-24             1:15:20.4   1:16:25.0     12:20/M
    800    Kevin Byrne                       Garden City  NY       116    65   M       7 65-69             1:15:28.5   1:16:57.0     12:25/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    801    Ingrid Schulz                     1622  FL              744    25   F      61 25-29             1:15:29.1   1:17:15.7     12:28/M
    802    Pamela Smith                      Lakeland  FL         1089    29   F      62 25-29             1:15:29.5   1:16:41.5     12:22/M
    803    Crystal Bikos                     Trinity  FL            74    35   F      90 35-39             1:15:39.4   1:16:13.7     12:18/M
    804    Perlie Poblete                    Wesley Chapel  FL    1065    47   F      88 45-49             1:15:41.5   1:17:41.2     12:32/M
    805    Denise Meyer                      South Pasadena  FL    569    56   F      25 55-59             1:15:42.3   1:15:49.8     12:14/M
    806    Monica Brown                      Safety Harbor  FL     105    46   F      89 45-49             1:15:44.1   1:17:21.5     12:29/M
    807    Nicole LeBaron                    Odessa  FL            480    39   F      91 35-39             1:15:50.1   1:16:30.9     12:20/M
    808    Kimberly Munzner                  Kathleen  FL         6113    40   F      99 40-44             1:15:51.6   1:17:05.0     12:26/M
    809    Terrie WEbb                       Lakeland  FL          895    52   F      63 50-54             1:15:58.7   1:16:14.6     12:18/M
    810    Denise Steele                     Lakeland  FL          803    50   F      64 50-54             1:15:58.8   1:16:14.3     12:18/M
    811    Karen Thompson                    Lakeland  FL          841    58   F      26 55-59             1:15:58.8   1:16:14.3     12:18/M
    812    Zabrina Glenn                     St. Petersburg  FL    308    39   F      92 35-39             1:16:03.7   1:16:47.3     12:23/M
    813    Angela Neale                      Tampa  FL             610    40   F     100 40-44             1:16:05.9   1:17:54.3     12:34/M
    814    Babette Campagna Aiosa            Seminole  FL          121    50   F      65 50-54             1:16:15.7   1:17:48.5     12:33/M
    815    Ashaki Daniels                    Tampa  FL             200    39   F      93 35-39             1:16:33.4   1:17:30.0     12:30/M
    816    Nan Ryan                          Sun City Center  FL   723    68   F       4 65-69             1:16:34.0   1:18:20.6     12:38/M
    817    Cathy Ordiway                     Palm Harbor  FL       639    56   F      27 55-59             1:16:36.6   1:18:39.4     12:41/M
    818    Hope Robinson                     Orlando  FL           711    32   F      75 30-34             1:16:36.6   1:18:10.8     12:36/M
    819    MARVELY SANCHEZ                   Land O' Lakes  FL    1081    48   F      90 45-49             1:16:36.9   1:17:56.8     12:34/M
    820    Laura Shaw                        Port Richey  FL       766    38   F      94 35-39             1:16:42.2   1:17:37.3     12:31/M
    821    John Savage                       SAFETY HARBOR  FL    6132    36   M      37 35-39             1:16:43.1   1:17:49.8     12:33/M
    822    Katherine Fand                    Tampa  FL            6042    33   F      76 30-34             1:16:43.6   1:17:49.4     12:33/M
    823    Chantel Corbett                   Seffner  FL           171    36   F      95 35-39             1:16:44.1   1:17:20.9     12:28/M
    824    Colleen Solomon                   New Port Richey  FL   789    34   F      77 30-34             1:16:48.7   1:17:43.4     12:32/M
    825    Melissa Cameron                   Trinity  FL           120    38   F      96 35-39             1:16:52.1   1:19:02.3     12:45/M
    826    Jina Martin                       Clearwater  FL        529    36   F      97 35-39             1:16:59.2   1:19:00.1     12:45/M
    827    Shannon Ulrich                    Oldsmar  FL           851    32   F      78 30-34             1:16:59.6   1:17:58.8     12:35/M
    828    Rebekah Mason                     Oldsmar  FL           533    31   F      79 30-34             1:17:03.3   1:17:58.3     12:35/M
    829    Taryn Burchett                    Punta Gorda  FL      6017    28   F      63 25-29             1:17:13.3   1:17:38.8     12:31/M
    830    Brittney Poole                    Riverview  FL        6122    26   F      64 25-29             1:17:18.8   1:18:03.8     12:35/M
    831    Sheila Porter                     Clearwater  FL        684    49   F      91 45-49             1:17:24.5   1:18:38.4     12:41/M
    832    Anthony Caselnova                 Tampa  FL            6021    25   M      19 25-29             1:17:27.0   1:18:39.0     12:41/M
    833    Susan Hotho                       Largo  FL             385    59   F      28 55-59             1:17:30.5   1:18:11.3     12:37/M
    834    Jessica Quinlan                   Riverview  FL         694    52   F      66 50-54             1:17:32.1   1:18:26.2     12:39/M
    835    Stephanie Scott                   Jacksonville  FL      750    44   F     101 40-44             1:17:32.6   1:18:43.1     12:42/M
    836    Adrianne Berthiaume               Tampa  FL              71    27   F      65 25-29             1:17:33.3   1:19:03.0     12:45/M
    837    Shari Mereness                    Riverview  FL        6106    52   F      67 50-54             1:17:39.0   1:18:56.3     12:44/M
    838    Stacie Wood                       Seffner  FL           927    43   F     102 40-44             1:17:40.5   1:19:39.0     12:51/M
    839    Nancy Watkins                     St. Petersburg  FL    887    53   F      68 50-54             1:17:47.6   1:18:26.9     12:39/M
    840    Kim Knowlton                      Largo  FL             448    55   F      29 55-59             1:17:47.7   1:18:26.9     12:39/M
    841    Kelly Lai                         Pinellas Park  FL     468    23   F      20 18-24             1:17:50.7   1:18:56.0     12:44/M
    842    Tammy Crawford                    Clearwater  FL        185    54   F      69 50-54             1:17:57.1   1:19:08.5     12:46/M
    843    Kristen Opper                     Safety Harbor  FL     638    24   F      21 18-24             1:18:01.2   1:18:53.0     12:43/M
    844    Jennifer Steinbrueck              Safety Harbor  FL     806    44   F     103 40-44             1:18:09.6   1:19:20.7     12:48/M
    845    Marilyn Paulson                   Palm Harbor  FL       657    63   F      14 60-64             1:18:09.7   1:19:20.9     12:48/M
    846    Stephen Gannon                    Austin  TX            293    57   M      20 55-59             1:18:14.2   1:18:43.1     12:42/M
    847    Angela Serrano                    Tampa  FL             762    40   F     104 40-44             1:18:19.3   1:20:04.3     12:55/M
    848    Taylor Chapman Sr                 Brandon  FL           141    68   M       8 65-69             1:18:23.0   1:20:25.4     12:58/M
    849    Beth Chernes                      Oldsmar  FL           143    31   F      80 30-34             1:18:26.6   1:19:14.1     12:47/M
    850    Tracey Derival                    Riverview  FL         220    46   F      92 45-49             1:18:34.8   1:20:43.2     13:01/M
    851    Janie Gibson                      Odessa  FL           6054    30   F      81 30-34             1:18:36.1   1:20:43.4     13:01/M
    852    Marylouise Wilkerson              Saint Petersburg  F   915    36   F      98 35-39             1:18:36.6   1:20:27.1     12:59/M
    853    Krista Collins                    Wesley Chapel  FL     158    40   F     105 40-44             1:18:43.6   1:19:39.9     12:51/M
    854    Joanne Arbucci                    Sarasota  FL           32    58   F      30 55-59             1:18:57.6   1:20:55.6     13:03/M
    855    Janet Carini                      Temple Terrace  FL    127    49   F      93 45-49             1:19:00.9   1:21:09.3     13:05/M
    856    Ann Keen                          Tampa  FL            1141    47   F      94 45-49             1:19:03.5   1:19:56.8     12:54/M
    857    Kristine Hann                     Safety Harbor  FL     344    43   F     106 40-44             1:19:14.1   1:19:33.9     12:50/M
    858    Marileta Bloodworth               Clearwater Beach  F  6010    54   F      70 50-54             1:19:14.6   1:20:58.7     13:04/M
    859    Jeffrey Gurski                    Riverview  FL        6061    29   M      20 25-29             1:19:14.9   1:20:00.3     12:54/M
    860    Tracy Stoner                      Tampa  FL             819    54   F      71 50-54             1:19:24.8   1:20:14.3     12:56/M
    861    Kim Stoner                        Tampa  FL             818    50   M      26 50-54             1:19:25.9   1:20:14.4     12:56/M
    862    Shelly Stein                      Tampa  FL             805    51   F      72 50-54             1:19:27.6   1:20:14.6     12:56/M
    863    Leya Ellison-Thompson             Land O' Lakes  FL     986    39   F      99 35-39             1:19:35.4   1:21:03.2     13:04/M
    864    Kori Emmons                       Land O Lakes  FL      987    27   F      66 25-29             1:19:35.5   1:21:03.4     13:04/M
    865    Melissa Coleman                   Madeira Beach  FL     157    25   F      67 25-29             1:19:42.4   1:20:59.4     13:04/M
    866    Lane Dowdell                      Tampa  FL             982    25   F      68 25-29             1:19:44.0   1:21:21.8     13:07/M
    867    Ron Hill                          Winter Haven  FL     6066    54   M      27 50-54             1:19:44.1   1:19:44.1     12:52/M
    868    Stephanie Jurva                   Warren  MI           1140    38   F     100 35-39             1:19:46.2   1:20:39.3     13:00/M
    869    Lynne Coleman                     Madeira Beach  FL     156    57   F      31 55-59             1:19:46.5   1:21:03.4     13:04/M
    870    Michelle Lovely                   Tampa  FL            6091    50   F      73 50-54             1:19:47.6   1:21:53.7     13:12/M
    871    Brenda Miller                     Seminole  FL         6110    48   F      95 45-49             1:19:54.4   1:21:52.6     13:12/M
    872    Julie Carmichael                  Wesley Chapel  FL    6019    33   F      82 30-34             1:19:55.0   1:21:52.5     13:12/M
    873    Jill Sassone                      Clearwater  FL        731    49   F      96 45-49             1:20:05.4   1:21:37.2     13:10/M
    874    Talon Nelson                      Lutz  FL              613    16   M       1 15-17             1:20:14.6   1:20:48.2     13:02/M
    875    Sylvia Tough                      Windermere  FL       1170    30   F      83 30-34             1:20:22.1   1:20:34.7     13:00/M
    876    Anne Nolan                        Valrico  FL           624    60   F      15 60-64             1:20:23.3   1:20:48.0     13:02/M
    877    Maria Vigil-Kennedy               Hudson  FL            864    66   F       5 65-69             1:20:31.5   1:21:15.1     13:06/M
    878    Alma Martinez                     Temple Terrace  FL   6098    29   F      69 25-29             1:20:36.8   1:21:57.6     13:13/M
    879    Jenny Basile                      Nashville  TN         949    39   F     101 35-39             1:20:43.0   1:20:46.3     13:02/M
    880    Karen Corkery                     Odessa  FL            175    49   F      97 45-49             1:20:45.0   1:28:53.5     14:20/M
    881    Denise Fialkosky                  New Port Richey  FL  1131    58   F      32 55-59             1:20:49.5   1:21:29.7     13:09/M
    882    Carrie Humberger                  St Petersburg  FL     397    48   F      98 45-49             1:20:51.0   1:21:38.8     13:10/M
    883    Amanda Newton                     Largo  FL            1058    39   F     102 35-39             1:20:55.3   1:21:38.6     13:10/M
    884    Ashley Freiberg                   Land O' Lakes  FL     994    28   F      70 25-29             1:20:58.0   1:21:41.4     13:10/M
    885    Kim Chipps                        Tampa  FL             966    31   F      84 30-34             1:21:01.8   1:22:33.0     13:19/M
    886    Hector Casta                      St Petersburg  FL     964    35   M      38 35-39             1:21:07.9   1:21:07.9     13:05/M
    887    Karoline Leyva                    Safety Harbor  FL     494    30   F      85 30-34             1:21:16.3   1:23:05.7     13:24/M
    888    Jennifer Ford                     Port Richey  FL       274    29   F      71 25-29             1:21:17.1   1:21:56.7     13:13/M
    889    Jennifer Demasco                  Pinellas Park  FL     217    28   F      72 25-29             1:21:24.4   1:21:35.4     13:10/M
    890    Amy Peerless                      Valrico  FL           663    38   F     103 35-39             1:21:24.5   1:22:40.2     13:20/M
    891    Angela Parsons                    Gibsonton  FL         654    37   F     104 35-39             1:21:31.9   1:23:39.0     13:30/M
    892    Kendra Velilla                    Tampa  FL             859    39   F     105 35-39             1:21:32.2   1:23:16.5     13:26/M
    893    Nicole Dickman                    Palm Harbor  FL       226    41   F     107 40-44             1:21:42.6   1:23:02.9     13:24/M
    894    Rosanne Ortiz                     Zephyrhills  FL       641    26   F      73 25-29             1:21:45.6   1:22:44.3     13:21/M
    895    Diana Fehling                     Lithia  FL            264    47   F      99 45-49             1:21:54.0   1:23:34.1     13:29/M
    896    Fran Sola                         Palm Harbor  FL       788    67   F       6 65-69             1:22:01.7   1:24:11.2     13:35/M
    897    Aliyah McGowan                    Largo  FL            1047    30   F      86 30-34             1:22:03.4   1:23:17.4     13:26/M
    898    Scott Scribner                    Tampa  FL             752    43   M      42 40-44             1:22:04.9   1:23:53.5     13:32/M
    899    Sharon Cassidy                    Palm Harbor  FL       134    51   F      74 50-54             1:22:16.2   1:23:22.8     13:27/M
    900    Kelly Stryjewski                  , Palm Harbor  FL     824    45   F     100 45-49             1:22:25.2   1:24:35.9     13:39/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    901    KARLA MACKE                       BRANDON  FL           513    53   F      75 50-54             1:22:27.5   1:22:48.4     13:21/M
    902    Merna Dickey                      Valrico  FL           225    45   F     101 45-49             1:22:29.3   1:22:29.3     13:18/M
    903    LoAn Nguyen                       Saint Petersburg  F   618    49   F     102 45-49             1:22:31.2   1:24:10.5     13:35/M
    904    Kristie Kennington-otto           Lutz  FL              437    40   F     108 40-44             1:22:34.4   1:23:42.5     13:30/M
    905    Lisa Winningham                   Trinity  FL           922    36   F     106 35-39             1:22:34.7   1:23:42.6     13:30/M
    906    Karen Main                        Seminole  FL          515    50   F      76 50-54             1:22:37.0   1:23:40.9     13:30/M
    907    Kelley Swanman                    Clearwater  FL        829    40   F     109 40-44             1:22:46.7   1:22:46.7     13:21/M
    908    Christine Cook                    Largo  FL             167    48   F     103 45-49             1:22:51.3   1:23:29.8     13:28/M
    909    Sandra Melucci                    LARGO  FL             563    53   F      77 50-54             1:22:53.1   1:23:30.3     13:28/M
    910    Diana Miller                      Tampa  FL             571    60   F      16 60-64             1:22:57.5   1:24:23.3     13:37/M
    911    P Baskette                        Tampa  FL              57    58   F      33 55-59             1:22:58.4   1:24:24.0     13:37/M
    912    Paula Cryer                       Seminole  FL          191    62   F      17 60-64             1:23:02.9   1:23:43.8     13:30/M
    913    Pamela Paul                       Largo  FL             655    53   F      78 50-54             1:23:06.0   1:23:43.8     13:30/M
    914    Lisa Wagner                       Ozona  FL             873    54   F      79 50-54             1:23:08.9   1:25:01.0     13:43/M
    915    Teresa Oberst                     Clearwater  FL        627    54   F      80 50-54             1:23:22.9   1:23:28.3     13:28/M
    916    Shannon Peters                    St Petersburg  FL     668    13   F       2 12-14             1:23:26.7   1:24:35.5     13:39/M
    917    Kay Dietz                         Dunedin  FL           227    65   F       7 65-69             1:23:27.3   1:24:18.6     13:36/M
    918    Jaclyn Wagner                     Riverview  FL        6165    26   F      74 25-29             1:23:46.5   1:24:51.6     13:41/M
    919    Breezi Stanislaus                 Winter Haven  FL      800    37   F     107 35-39             1:23:47.8   1:25:30.0     13:47/M
    920    Susan Carbone                     Palm Harbor  FL      2139    49   F     104 45-49             1:23:57.7   1:25:18.7     13:45/M
    921    Karen Plat                        Clearwater  FL        675    53   F      81 50-54             1:24:07.6   1:25:23.2     13:46/M
    922    Shannon Anderson                  Tarpon Springs  FL     28    45   F     105 45-49             1:24:16.2   1:25:36.8     13:48/M
    923    Laura Boodram                     Riverview  FL        6012    36   F     108 35-39             1:24:29.3   1:25:17.5     13:45/M
    924    Jenna Funcheon                    Odessa  FL            289    21   F      22 18-24             1:24:31.6   1:25:23.6     13:46/M
    925    Natasha Boodram                   Davenport  FL        6013    32   F      87 30-34             1:24:40.6   1:25:28.3     13:47/M
    926    Heather Harris                    Tampa  FL             348    44   F     110 40-44             1:24:41.2   1:26:39.9     13:59/M
    927    Darlene Schilling                 Largo  FL             740    63   F      18 60-64             1:24:43.2   1:26:18.7     13:55/M
    928    Victoria Affonso                  Clearwater  FL       1110    34   F      88 30-34             1:24:44.9   1:37:30.6     15:44/M
    929    Corrie Bradish                    Largo  FL            1120    38   F     109 35-39             1:24:45.0   1:37:30.8     15:44/M
    930    Victoria Coffee                   Pinellas Park  FL    6025    46   F     106 45-49             1:24:45.7   1:26:10.9     13:54/M
    931    Mildred Vera                      Palm Harbor  FL       860    51   F      82 50-54             1:24:47.8   1:25:22.2     13:46/M
    932    DANA BECKER                       DUNEDIN  FL            62    33   F      89 30-34             1:24:48.2   1:26:07.1     13:53/M
    933    Aimee Sierra                      Tampa  FL             777    33   F      90 30-34             1:24:51.6   1:26:53.0     14:01/M
    934    Michael Kilpatrick                Clearwater  FL        439    38   M      39 35-39             1:24:59.4   1:25:31.5     13:48/M
    935    Alison Duddy                      Sarasota  FL         1129    29   F      75 25-29             1:25:03.2   1:26:30.3     13:57/M
    936    Shani Davis                       Dunedin  FL           208    45   F     107 45-49             1:25:06.1   1:25:42.4     13:49/M
    937    Jenny Hall                        Clearwater  FL        337    54   F      83 50-54             1:25:07.6   1:25:42.4     13:49/M
    938    Denise Daney                      Lithia  FL            198    37   F     110 35-39             1:25:09.7   1:27:13.3     14:04/M
    939    Jodi Ball                         Palm Harbor  FL      6006    52   F      84 50-54             1:25:09.9   1:25:38.7     13:49/M
    940    Margaret Olley                    Tampa  FL            6119    24   F      23 18-24             1:25:27.2   1:25:59.9     13:52/M
    941    Debra Martin                      Safety Harbor  FL     528    58   F      34 55-59             1:25:27.5   1:27:24.7     14:06/M
    942    Lauren Stamm                      Tampa  FL            1166    25   F      76 25-29             1:25:28.8   1:26:00.8     13:52/M
    943    Jeffery Yates                     Palm Harbor  FL      6176    47   M      50 45-49             1:25:31.0   1:27:23.1     14:06/M
    944    Jenna Yates                       Palm Harbor  FL      6177    18   F      24 18-24             1:25:31.0   1:27:23.1     14:06/M
    945    Vernadean Dixon                   Clearwater  FL        232    67   F       8 65-69             1:25:31.5   1:26:06.6     13:53/M
    946    Rubi Ison                         Tarpon Springs  FL    405    46   F     108 45-49             1:25:37.2   1:27:10.2     14:04/M
    947    Kathleen Mathews                  Longboat Key  FL      535    63   F      19 60-64             1:25:40.6   1:26:11.5     13:54/M
    948    Alesha Looper                     Temple Terrace  FL    501    46   F     109 45-49             1:25:41.8   1:26:26.3     13:56/M
    949    Terence Ware                      St Petesrburg  FL    1171    42   M      43 40-44             1:25:45.2   1:27:08.2     14:03/M
    950    Janet VanHook                     Palm Harbor  FL       856    55   F      35 55-59             1:25:46.6   1:27:49.5     14:10/M
    951    Lindsey Nelson                    Riverview  FL         612    32   F      91 30-34             1:25:52.8   1:26:44.9     13:59/M
    952    Joseph Hull                       Longwood  FL          396    37   M      40 35-39             1:25:53.5   1:27:53.4     14:10/M
    953    Doreen Keane                      Tampa  FL             433    49   F     110 45-49             1:25:54.6   1:27:38.7     14:08/M
    954    Mary Kasch                        Winter Garden  FL    6073    32   F      92 30-34             1:25:54.6   1:26:28.6     13:57/M
    955    Andrew Johnson                    Palm Harbor  FL      6070    30   M      29 30-34             1:26:02.7   1:27:15.3     14:04/M
    956    Melinda Dumas                     Seminole  FL          241    38   F     111 35-39             1:26:07.0   1:27:42.5     14:09/M
    957    Nancy Nimmo                       Safety Harbor  FL     620    56   F      36 55-59             1:26:07.2   1:26:36.7     13:58/M
    958    Brian Kohl                        Saint Petersburg  F   451    28   M      21 25-29             1:26:09.6   1:27:23.8     14:06/M
    959    Terra Corbin                      Valrico  FL           173    36   F     112 35-39             1:26:10.9   1:27:54.1     14:11/M
    960    Alicia Felgentreff                Saint Petersburg  F  6043    29   F      77 25-29             1:26:11.0   1:26:11.0     13:54/M
    961    Jason Bootle                      Tampa  FL              82    34   M      30 30-34             1:26:12.4   1:27:54.1     14:11/M
    962    Marie Lieving                     Venice  FL           1036    48   F     111 45-49             1:26:30.7   1:26:30.7     13:57/M
    963    Lisa Chamberland                  Pinellas Park  FL     137    53   F      85 50-54             1:26:34.5   1:28:36.7     14:17/M
    964    Bobbianne Cole                    Tarpon Springs  FL    153    54   F      86 50-54             1:26:43.6   1:28:15.6     14:14/M
    965    Michelle Jarrell                  Tampa  FL             410    40   F     111 40-44             1:27:14.8   1:28:34.7     14:17/M
    966    Kimberly Joller                   Oldsmar  FL           423    42   F     112 40-44             1:27:18.8   1:29:20.7     14:25/M
    967    Kevin Poulin                      St Petersburg  FL     685    33   M      31 30-34             1:27:20.1   1:32:09.5     14:52/M
    968    Barbara Kotimaki                  New Port Richey  FL  1145    71   F       1 70-74             1:27:45.9   1:28:54.9     14:20/M
    969    Christina Kadinger                Saint Cloud  FL      6072    36   F     113 35-39             1:27:57.5   1:28:03.1     14:12/M
    970    Timothy Love                      Largo  FL            6090    43   M      44 40-44             1:28:02.3   1:30:17.0     14:34/M
    971    Maxine Solomon                    Tampa  FL             791    68   F       9 65-69             1:28:04.4   1:29:50.1     14:29/M
    972    Patricia Rice                     Tampa  FL             707    75   F       1 75-79             1:28:05.9   1:29:50.3     14:29/M
    973    Arthur Castaner                   Tampa  FL             135    32   M      32 30-34             1:28:09.3   1:30:24.3     14:35/M
    974    Michae Lovejoy                    Tampa  FL             506    42   M      45 40-44             1:28:09.7   1:30:23.9     14:35/M
    975    James Nimmo                       Safety Harbor  FL     619    56   M      21 55-59             1:28:21.8   1:28:51.3     14:20/M
    976    Diantha Johnson                   Miarmar  FL           419    44   F     113 40-44             1:28:24.3   1:30:38.4     14:37/M
    977    Donna Arvanitis Misewich          Seminole  FL           38    59   F      37 55-59             1:28:25.0   1:29:03.2     14:22/M
    978    Melissa Albritton                 Tampa  FL            6003    29   F      78 25-29             1:28:57.2   1:30:14.3     14:33/M
    979    Yetta Jaworski                    Indian Rocks Beach    412    54   F      87 50-54             1:29:04.5   1:30:39.2     14:37/M
    980    Mary Larsson                      Clearwater  FL       6083    57   F      38 55-59             1:29:20.2   1:30:49.3     14:39/M
    981    Monica Fowler                     Palm Harbor  FL      6049    34   F      93 30-34             1:29:20.2   1:30:49.3     14:39/M
    982    Julia Dowd                        Valrico  FL          6038    17   F       6 15-17             1:30:13.2   1:32:24.8     14:54/M
    983    Debbie Sayles                     Seminole  FL          734    65   F      10 65-69             1:30:21.2   1:31:12.5     14:43/M
    984    Lynn Webb                         Largo  FL            6180    37   F     114 35-39             1:30:35.6   1:31:17.6     14:43/M
    985    Don Thatcher                      New Port Richey  FL  6156    44   M      46 40-44             1:31:17.4   1:33:07.3     15:01/M
    986    Lauren Gispanski                  Tampa  FL            6055    26   F      79 25-29             1:31:33.5   1:32:45.5     14:58/M
    987    Daisy Quinn                       St.petersburg  FL     695    33   F      94 30-34             1:31:52.9   1:33:19.6     15:03/M
    988    Lorraine Parker                   Kissimmee  FL        1179    45   F     112 45-49             1:31:55.6   1:33:50.6     15:08/M
    989    Susan Foerke                      Safety Harbor  FL     991    48   F     113 45-49             1:32:10.2   1:33:18.2     15:03/M
    990    Kathy Davenport                   Safety Harbor  FL     974    46   F     114 45-49             1:32:11.6   1:33:18.2     15:03/M
    991    Juli Burger                       Kissimmee  FL         114    44   F     114 40-44             1:32:11.6   1:34:06.6     15:11/M
    992    Peter Nattress                    Safety Harbor  FL     608    62   M      17 60-64             1:32:34.2   1:33:27.3     15:04/M
    993    Johanna Nattress                  Safety Harbor  FL     607    33   F      95 30-34             1:32:34.4   1:33:27.1     15:04/M
    994    Cynthia Ramirez                   Temperance  MI        698    53   F      88 50-54             1:32:59.3   1:34:27.5     15:14/M
    995    Donald Strobeck                   Tampa  FL             822    60   M      18 60-64             1:33:19.8   1:35:16.8     15:22/M
    996    Pamela Strobeck                   Tampa  FL             823    58   F      39 55-59             1:33:20.3   1:35:16.4     15:22/M
    997    Pattie Cleberg                    St. Petersburg  FL    151    57   F      40 55-59             1:33:40.5   1:35:19.1     15:22/M
    998    Heidi Stein                       Palm Harbor  FL      1168    59   F      41 55-59             1:34:29.5   1:36:05.8     15:30/M
    999    Courtney Meyers                   Tampa  FL            6108    26   F      80 25-29             1:34:40.3   1:35:42.8     15:26/M
   1000    Kristen Hunt                      Safety Harbor  FL    1136    38   F     115 35-39             1:34:47.2   1:35:10.4     15:21/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1001    Lori Egelston                     Safety Harbor  FL     247    39   F     116 35-39             1:34:47.4   1:35:10.5     15:21/M
   1002    Pat Dearth                        Palm Harbor  FL      6029    62   F      20 60-64             1:34:50.6   1:36:21.6     15:32/M
   1003    Andrea Stahl                      Oldsmar  FL          6149    36   F     117 35-39             1:34:51.2   1:36:21.6     15:32/M
   1004    Marsha Strickhouser               Clearwater  FL        821    53   F      89 50-54             1:35:02.2   1:36:14.0     15:31/M
   1005    Rachel Weibel                     Tampa  FL             896    37   F     118 35-39             1:35:11.4   1:37:10.4     15:40/M
   1006    Jenny Hemond                      Clearwater  FL       6063    36   F     119 35-39             1:35:35.2   1:37:05.5     15:40/M
   1007    Teresa Maxwell                    Lakeland  FL         6100    25   F      81 25-29             1:35:42.8   1:35:42.8     15:26/M
   1008    Devlin Arnhart                    SAFETY HARBOR  FL      36    11   M       1  0-11             1:35:47.8   1:36:36.7     15:35/M
   1009    Barclay Roman                     St Petersburg  FL    6129    29   M      22 25-29             1:36:03.2   1:37:14.8     15:41/M
   1010    Kammeron Findley                  St Petersburg  FL    6045    35   F     120 35-39             1:36:06.5   1:37:17.0     15:41/M
   1011    LORI MCCLANAHAN                   COLUMBIA  IL         6101    47   F     115 45-49             1:36:06.7   1:39:02.3     15:58/M
   1012    Julie Johnson                     Newberg  OR          6071    47   F     116 45-49             1:36:07.7   1:39:02.2     15:58/M
   1013    Cynthia Weller                    Tierra Verde  FL     1104    58   F      42 55-59             1:36:38.4   1:38:44.0     15:55/M
   1014    Kristen Downs                     Trinity  FL           237    35   F     121 35-39             1:36:43.9   1:38:54.9     15:57/M
   1015    Anna Tingley                      Port Richey  FL      1099    27   F      82 25-29             1:37:44.0   1:38:43.5     15:55/M
   1016    Cheryl Elshaer                    Trinity  FL          6041    40   F     115 40-44             1:38:00.2   1:38:36.0     15:54/M
   1017    Gina Day                          Valrico  FL           209    41   F     116 40-44             1:38:01.6   1:39:17.6     16:01/M
   1018    Nicole Smith                      Largo  FL             787    26   F      83 25-29             1:38:37.2   1:39:40.7     16:05/M
   1019    Karen Dimassi                     Largo  FL             230    52   F      90 50-54             1:38:38.4   1:39:41.1     16:05/M
   1020    Bo Bray                           Valrico  FL            91    59   F      43 55-59             1:38:45.4   1:39:26.7     16:02/M
   1021    LynnMarie Brown                   North Port  FL        102    44   F     117 40-44             1:39:22.9   1:41:20.4     16:21/M
   1022    Shelley Peters                    St Petersburg  FL     669    34   F      96 30-34             1:39:23.9   1:41:20.9     16:21/M
   1023    Nicole Peters                     St Pete  FL           667    18   F      25 18-24             1:39:24.2   1:41:20.3     16:21/M
   1024    Renee Davis                       Clearwater  FL        206    47   F     117 45-49             1:39:25.8   1:40:00.7     16:08/M
   1025    Jan Bosworth                      Bradenton  FL          83    68   F      11 65-69             1:39:38.7   1:40:43.2     16:15/M
   1026    Carolyn Benham                    Orlando  FL            67    57   F      44 55-59             1:39:43.1   1:40:47.2     16:15/M
   1027    Amy Newman                        Germantown  MD        615    47   F     118 45-49             1:40:00.1   1:42:55.3     16:36/M
   1028    Sandy Burton                      Palm City  FL         956    46   F     119 45-49             1:40:02.8   1:42:55.7     16:36/M
   1029    Darren Seidler                    Palm Harbor  FL       756    53   F      91 50-54             1:40:48.9   1:42:34.1     16:33/M
   1030    Renita Sullivan                   Tampa  FL            6152    51   F      92 50-54             1:41:05.8   1:42:33.6     16:32/M
   1031    David Eno                         Palm Harbor  FL       249    30   M      33 30-34             1:41:11.3   1:43:17.2     16:40/M
   1032    Stephanie Dent                    Palm Harbor  FL       219    32   F      97 30-34             1:41:21.3   1:43:26.4     16:41/M
   1033    Debra Dent                        Oldsmar  FL           218    60   F      21 60-64             1:41:21.4   1:43:26.4     16:41/M
   1034    Maria Nunez                       Tampa  FL             626    70   F       2 70-74             1:42:00.6   1:43:37.8     16:43/M
   1035    Michelle Pedigo                   St. Petersburg  FL    662    44   F     118 40-44             1:42:39.1   1:43:52.4     16:45/M
   1036    Christina Simonetti               Largo  FL             781    28   F      84 25-29             1:42:41.2   1:43:54.5     16:45/M
   1037    Karly Fedina                      St. Petersburg  FL    263    30   F      98 30-34             1:42:41.9   1:43:54.6     16:45/M
   1038    Taylor Kuperberg                  Heathrow  FL          464    16   F       7 15-17             1:43:13.7   1:44:37.2     16:52/M
   1039    Nicole Kuperberg                  Heathrow  FL          462    44   F     119 40-44             1:43:14.0   1:44:36.7     16:52/M
   1040    Jacob Leuthold                    Odessa  FL           1146    17   M       2 15-17             1:46:46.4   1:48:36.8     17:31/M
   1041    Nicole Maestri                    Palm Beach Gardens   1039    30   F      99 30-34             1:47:08.1   1:48:35.0     17:31/M
   1042    Amy Cosens                        Bradenton  FL         178    30   F     100 30-34             1:47:09.7   1:48:36.7     17:31/M
   1043    Libby Burke                       Palm Harbor  FL      1123    71   F       3 70-74             1:47:50.3   1:49:19.3     17:38/M
   1044    Gudrun Morgan                     Sarasota  FL          589    64   F      22 60-64             1:49:31.0   1:51:40.2     18:01/M
   1045    Debbie Frederick                  Osprey  FL            284    61   F      23 60-64             1:49:31.3   1:51:40.9     18:01/M
   1046    Heather Harteneck                 Clearwater  FL        353    55   F      45 55-59             1:49:38.5   1:49:38.5     17:41/M
   1047    Joy Harris                        Tampa  FL             349    56   F      46 55-59             1:50:21.2   1:51:40.7     18:01/M