Bay Kids 5K

5K

Age Group Results

June 14, 2014


Results By Endurance Sports Timing , llc. Endurance Sports Timing


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-99

Top

Male Overall Winners


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Mike Dickinson                                          244   53        1        18:22.0      5:55/M

Top

Female Overall Winners


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    MacKenzie, Caroline                                     239   12        6        20:09.8      6:30/M

Top

Male 10 and Under


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Swenson, Ryan                                           219    8        9        21:55.7      7:04/M

       2    Barfield Jr, Michael                                    108   10       58        32:09.8     10:22/M

       3    Beale, Lane                                              66    8       86        34:36.8     11:10/M

       4    Chappell, Thomas                                        181   10       98        35:33.6     11:28/M

       5    Ellis, Kaleb                                            176    9      101        35:41.7     11:31/M

       6    Siegel, Andrew                                           37    8      120        39:27.1     12:44/M

       7    Spano, Gaige                                             43    5      150        44:03.3     14:13/M

       8    Hintz, Logan                                              5   10      154        44:10.3     14:15/M

       9    Barfield, Matthew                                       109    9      175        49:37.1     16:00/M

      10    Rudd, Hunter                                            199    9      179        49:45.6     16:03/M

      11    Mills, Ryder                                             71    4      194        54:00.8     17:25/M

Top

Female 10 and Under


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Volk, Rylee                                             241    9       20        25:16.4      8:09/M

       2    Deachin, Ashlyn                                          53   10       68        33:37.8     10:51/M

       3    JONES, CARMEN                                           192    9       72        34:03.9     10:59/M

       4    Spano, Haidyn                                            42    7      149        44:03.3     14:13/M

       5    Reynolds, Madie                                          60    7      172        48:39.3     15:42/M

       6    Piccion, Ella                                           233    5      185        51:46.5     16:42/M

       7    Siegel, Rachel                                           38    4      195        54:04.1     17:26/M

       8    Rudd, Christal                                          200    6      202        54:31.0     17:35/M

       9    Sarafin, Savannah                                        82    4      215      1:10:14.6     22:39/M

Top

Male 11 and Over


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Winkelman, Shanon                                       186   44        2        18:59.3      6:07/M

       2    Patak, Evan                                              46   29        3        19:31.6      6:18/M

       3    Winkelman, Jacob                                        187   15        4        19:51.2      6:24/M

       4    Billy andonaras                                         254   36        5        19:55.3      6:25/M

       5    Rob Dickinson                                           245   43        7        20:25.0      6:35/M

       6    Fallon, Thomas                                          103   27        8        21:54.9      7:04/M

       7    Micheal Ferguson                                        251   11       10        22:07.7      7:08/M

       8    Serbanos, Michael                                       236   39       15        23:44.1      7:39/M

       9    Guzman, Diony                                           128   23       18        24:45.9      7:59/M

      10    Aubry, Cameron                                          238   25       19        25:07.8      8:06/M

      11    Volk, Ronnie                                            240   39       21        25:17.5      8:09/M

      12    Eckenfels, Andrew                                       150   35       23        25:24.5      8:12/M

      13    Joerres, Adam                                            90   26       24        25:52.2      8:21/M

      14    Hasbun, Marcos                                          143   41       27        26:36.2      8:35/M

      15    Ellis, Donald                                           174   39       29        26:44.8      8:37/M

      16    Scholz, Tim                                             107   42       30        27:14.5      8:47/M

      17    Womack, Jared                                            30   24       36        28:03.5      9:03/M

      18    Futchko, Shane                                          237   33       37        28:15.6      9:07/M

      19    Deachin, Matthew                                         51   39       38        28:25.9      9:10/M

      20    Newton, Mike                                            148   41       41        28:40.3      9:15/M

      21    MENDEZ, AUSTIN                                          136   14       43        29:07.3      9:24/M

      22    Danielecki, Mark                                        201   48       45        29:55.6      9:39/M

      23    Hasbun, Sebastian                                       144   11       47        30:03.1      9:42/M

      24    Combs, Robert                                           255   29       50        31:07.6     10:02/M

      25    Eckenfels, Chase                                        152   12       54        31:44.2     10:14/M

      26    Mannix, McLean                                          208   37       61        32:39.0     10:32/M

      27    smeltzer, william                                       159   63       65        33:02.7     10:39/M

      28    Eckenfels, Ethan                                        151   15       66        33:28.4     10:48/M

      29    Evert, Keith                                            100   52       70        33:41.4     10:52/M

      30    Romero, Luis                                            246   33       71        33:59.8     10:58/M

      31    Albritton, Rick                                         164   32       75        34:10.4     11:01/M

      32    Travers, Matthew                                         11   27       79        34:14.2     11:03/M

      33    Horrigan, Ethan                                         178   12       80        34:14.9     11:03/M

      34    Larsen, Ben                                             203   39       85        34:32.3     11:08/M

      35    Beale, Shawn                                             65   35       87        34:38.2     11:10/M

      36    Wirth, David                                            205   32       90        34:45.1     11:13/M

      37    Kallman, Edward                                         247   40       93        35:09.8     11:20/M

      38    Ellis, Kaden                                            177   12       96        35:25.1     11:25/M

      39    Justice Umbiya                                          262   35       99        35:34.9     11:28/M

      40    Schimke, Brian                                           25   25      102        35:46.0     11:32/M

      41    Jansen, Alexander                                       146   18      103        35:48.8     11:33/M

      42    Laurain, Matthew                                         23   31      109        37:00.4     11:56/M

      43    Frank, Brian                                            140   53      110        37:00.5     11:56/M

      44    Hawkins, Max                                            113   26      121        39:31.7     12:45/M

      45    Short, Anders                                            80   26      131        40:48.5     13:10/M

      46    Davis, Thomas                                           184   26      132        40:50.0     13:10/M

      47    Roman, Sammy                                            130   30      143        42:53.8     13:50/M

      48    Spano, Bryce                                             41   36      151        44:03.3     14:13/M

      49    Hintz, Ed                                                 4   42      155        44:10.6     14:15/M

      50    Horne, Steve                                             13   52      162        46:35.7     15:02/M

      51    Juhasz, Jeremy                                          193   27      167        47:37.4     15:22/M

      52    Faria, Brad                                              58   14      170        48:27.2     15:38/M

      53    Reynolds, Riley                                          59   12      171        48:28.0     15:38/M

      54    Miller, Derek                                           168   25      173        49:05.9     15:50/M

      55    Maharaj, Rishi                                           67   28      190        53:05.2     17:07/M

      56    Piccion, Jean-Paul                                      197   30      211      1:04:39.5     20:51/M

Top

Female 11 and Over


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Lumley, Lauren                                          172   21       11        22:39.1      7:18/M

       2    Nanci Ickes                                             252   31       12        23:00.2      7:25/M

       3    Libous, Jennifer                                        161   28       13        23:09.1      7:28/M

       4    PEFFLEY, COURTNEY                                       166   23       14        23:14.7      7:30/M

       5    Nuce, Jennifer                                           94   42       16        24:01.1      7:45/M

       6    Crowhurst, Sylvia                                       139   51       17        24:21.7      7:51/M

       7    Ferrari, Claudia                                        257   43       22        25:21.6      8:11/M

       8    Ickes, Nanci                                            369   31       25        26:22.3      8:30/M

       9    Kostreva, Elizabeth                                     225   34       26        26:32.8      8:34/M

      10    Sterlicchi, Geraldine                                    77   61       28        26:40.5      8:36/M

      11    Siebels, Jane                                            97   58       31        27:44.8      8:57/M

      12    Isaacs, Brittany                                        253   27       32        27:46.0      8:57/M

      13    Mathews, Karen                                          111   58       33        27:46.0      8:57/M

      14    Noblit, Magen                                            39   28       34        28:01.0      9:02/M

      15    Lackore, Kelley                                          45   34       35        28:03.2      9:03/M

      16    Mack, Courtney                                          226   33       39        28:31.3      9:12/M

      17    Peacock, Sarah                                          124   41       40        28:32.9      9:12/M

      18    Gregorowicz, Alyson                                      72   22       42        28:41.8      9:15/M

      19    Duncan, Allison                                          78   24       44        29:34.0      9:32/M

      20    Whiteley, Allyson                                       120   37       46        29:57.8      9:40/M

      21    Finkbeiner, Julia                                       147   52       48        30:17.4      9:46/M

      22    Patak, Allie                                             47   30       49        30:52.5      9:57/M

      23    Kardolsky, Brigitte                                     123   38       51        31:14.1     10:05/M

      24    Sikes, Sherrie                                          118   61       52        31:16.4     10:05/M

      25    Kolch, Kylen                                             62   24       53        31:29.5     10:09/M

      26    Germann, Laurie                                         169   62       55        31:52.4     10:17/M

      27    Dian Spicer                                             256   62       56        31:58.0     10:19/M

      28    Bermudez, Diana                                          73   31       57        32:01.7     10:20/M

      29    Bartucca, Erin                                          165   27       59        32:17.1     10:25/M

      30    Hehn, Donnamarie                                        110   51       60        32:34.2     10:30/M

      31    Mannix, Theresa                                         204   32       62        32:40.0     10:32/M

      32    Danielecki, Penny                                       202   45       63        32:45.2     10:34/M

      33    Parker, Casie                                            61   35       64        32:49.4     10:35/M

      34    Travers, Amara                                           10   24       67        33:34.8     10:50/M

      35    Evert, Mellina                                          102   14       69        33:39.8     10:51/M

      36    Jones, Nicole                                           190   29       73        34:04.1     10:59/M

      37    Ames, Heather                                            96   42       74        34:08.0     11:01/M

      38    Watts, Kristen                                          223   44       76        34:12.6     11:02/M

      39    Mills, Lori                                             224   49       77        34:12.8     11:02/M

      40    Bailey, Becky                                           209   45       78        34:13.1     11:02/M

      41    Mendez, Jahaira                                         129   21       81        34:17.0     11:04/M

      42    Happel, Susan                                            44   31       82        34:17.6     11:04/M

      43    LULAS, DENISE                                           171   46       83        34:17.7     11:04/M

      44    Vales, Marai                                            235   48       84        34:24.0     11:06/M

      45    Klein, Amie                                             160   33       88        34:38.9     11:10/M

      46    Nealon, Becca                                           149   36       89        34:39.1     11:11/M

      47    Lee, Pahoua                                             227   39       91        35:01.9     11:18/M

      48    berkowitz, darlene                                       29   40       92        35:08.2     11:20/M

      49    Ferraro, Jessica                                        183   25       94        35:15.5     11:22/M

      50    Fernandez, Diana                                        142   32       95        35:17.7     11:23/M

      51    cook, tracy                                             243   49       97        35:31.8     11:27/M

      52    Fertic, Linda                                           117   58      100        35:38.0     11:30/M

      53    Stortz, Allison                                         207   27      104        35:49.4     11:33/M

      54    Jean, Jenna                                             212   19      105        35:49.5     11:33/M

      55    Deachin, Mandi                                           52   39      106        36:26.4     11:45/M

      56    Gerding, Ruth                                            64   36      107        36:38.4     11:49/M

      57    Evert, Tamarha                                          101   47      108        36:40.6     11:50/M

      58    Johnson, Jennif Lucy                                    234   27      111        37:12.9     12:00/M

      59    Queen, Candice                                          196   25      112        37:25.6     12:04/M

      60    Chappell, Katie                                         180   44      113        37:34.7     12:07/M

      61    Delgado, Wanda                                          126   48      114        37:47.3     12:11/M

      62    Jenkins, Julia                                            1   35      115        37:49.2     12:12/M

      63    Tipkhiao, Patcharin                                     250   31      116        37:54.6     12:14/M

      64    Burney, Dominic                                          55   27      117        38:38.7     12:28/M

      65    Albritton, Melissa                                      163   28      118        39:15.6     12:40/M

      66    Joerres, Michele                                         89   57      119        39:18.1     12:41/M

      67    McParland, Megan                                        112   24      122        39:31.8     12:45/M

      68    Patton, Brianne                                         185   25      123        39:32.3     12:45/M

      69    Levi, Melanie                                            98   38      124        39:36.7     12:46/M

      70    Kolch, Debbie                                            63   62      125        39:44.5     12:49/M

      71    Armand, Estelle                                         119   55      126        39:45.8     12:49/M

      72    Young, Mechilco                                         141   40      127        40:19.7     13:00/M

      73    Melissa Turcotte                                        260   30      128        40:25.8     13:02/M

      74    Yates, Diana                                             15   24      129        40:45.8     13:09/M

      75    Cordova, Christina                                       14   34      130        40:46.4     13:09/M

      76    Short, Teresa                                           104   55      133        40:50.3     13:10/M

      77    Meyers, Elizabeth                                       222   38      134        40:57.9     13:13/M

      78    Patanow, Amanda                                         221   37      135        40:57.9     13:13/M

      79    Bakenhester, Tanya                                       56   62      136        41:06.6     13:15/M

      80    Curry, Elizabeth                                         54   54      137        41:11.9     13:17/M

      81    Brandt, Jennifer                                        210   38      138        41:56.5     13:32/M

      82    Blice, Sylvia                                           211   70      139        41:56.5     13:32/M

      83    Zimmerman, Laurel                                       122   60      140        42:10.9     13:36/M

      84    Guinn, Tiffany                                          242   38      141        42:33.3     13:44/M

      85    Large, Korie                                            230   14      142        42:47.1     13:48/M

      86    Fite, Christin                                          162   28      144        43:31.6     14:02/M

      87    Large, Sharon                                           228   35      145        43:57.5     14:11/M

      88    Enlund, Michaela                                        121   40      146        43:59.1     14:11/M

      89    Barnes, Sandra                                            6   57      147        44:01.4     14:12/M

      90    Chamblee, Brandy                                         57   39      148        44:02.2     14:12/M

      91    Spano, Jamie                                             40   39      152        44:03.5     14:13/M

      92    Eaton, Salvacion                                        229   56      153        44:09.8     14:15/M

      93    Hintz, Joy                                                3   42      156        44:10.7     14:15/M

      94    Block, Margaret                                         368   30      157        44:30.5     14:21/M

      95    Raffay, Ann                                             367   29      158        44:30.7     14:21/M

      96    Harkins, Julie                                           48   39      159        44:58.3     14:30/M

      97    Haines, Samantha                                        114   28      160        46:03.0     14:51/M

      98    Helmling, Dana                                          115   29      161        46:15.3     14:55/M

      99    Horne, Lisa                                              12   50      163        46:35.8     15:02/M

     100    CABRERA, VANESSA                                        134   29      164        47:27.1     15:18/M

     101    DIAZ, MARIA                                             133   40      165        47:30.4     15:19/M

     102    Nelson, Tiffany                                         194   28      166        47:37.1     15:22/M

     103    ROMAN, NATALIE                                          137   28      168        47:43.0     15:24/M

     104    TEN EYCK, TAMARA                                        135   28      169        47:43.2     15:24/M

     105    Alvarez, Vanessa                                        167   24      174        49:06.1     15:50/M

     106    Milone, Michelle                                        125   35      176        49:41.0     16:02/M

     107    Farley, Rebecca                                         138   34      177        49:41.4     16:02/M

     108    Hewell, Jennifer                                        175   39      178        49:45.1     16:03/M

     109    Fuller, Amber                                            19   33      180        49:55.3     16:06/M

     110    Dunn, Autumn                                             18   33      181        49:55.3     16:06/M

     111    Rudd, Danielle                                          198   30      182        50:25.9     16:16/M

     112    Murphy, Julie                                            99   37      183        50:31.2     16:18/M

     113    Eckenfels, Michelle                                     154   35      184        51:46.5     16:42/M

     114    Milliken, Lindsay                                       206   32      186        51:47.3     16:42/M

     115    Laurain, Stefanie                                        24   24      187        52:05.1     16:48/M

     116    Lyon, Nicole                                             84   42      188        52:40.8     16:59/M

     117    Hodgson, Shelly                                          88   41      189        52:40.8     16:59/M

     118    Roopani, Mamta                                           68   28      191        53:05.2     17:07/M

     119    Dull, Mary                                               33   56      192        53:52.4     17:23/M

     120    Clements, Sherry                                         75   55      193        53:52.5     17:23/M

     121    Mills, Abbey                                             70   29      196        54:04.7     17:26/M

     122    Siegel, Sarah                                            36   40      197        54:05.5     17:27/M

     123    Parker, Carol                                            69   52      198        54:05.7     17:27/M

     124    Orellana, Pamela                                        170   47      199        54:20.0     17:32/M

     125    Dalton, Sammie                                           35   17      200        54:28.6     17:34/M

     126    Dalton, Patricia                                         34   66      201        54:29.3     17:35/M

     127    Fehling, Diana                                          156   47      203        56:01.1     18:04/M

     128    Wando, Brenda                                           179   45      204        56:01.1     18:04/M

     129    Montero, Audra                                          158   40      205        56:01.3     18:04/M

     130    Klink, Bethany                                          216   24      206      1:01:34.8     19:52/M

     131    Holden, Gail                                            217   63      207      1:01:35.9     19:52/M

     132    Joern, Jennifer                                         214   48      208      1:01:45.7     19:55/M

     133    Lung, Maurie                                            213   45      209      1:01:52.7     19:57/M

     134    KING, GAIL                                               83   58      210      1:04:28.2     20:48/M

     135    Piccion, Francesca                                      232   23      212      1:04:39.7     20:51/M

     136    Piccion, Angela                                         153   63      213      1:04:46.8     20:54/M

     137    Karen, Alicia                                            81   37      214      1:10:09.2     22:38/M

     138    Lucena-Henderso Noemi                                    79   60      216      1:10:19.1     22:41/M