TARA'S JINGLE JOG

5K

Age Group Results

December 05, 2015


Results By Endurance Sports Timing , llc. Endurance Sports Timing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59

Top

Male Overall Winners


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    DEAN GAMBLIN                                           2921   15        1        19:20.7      6:14/M

       2    JUSTIN WHEELER                                         2931   32        2        21:23.2      6:54/M

Top

Female Overall Winners


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    BRIANNE MATARAZZO                                      2823   23        3        21:42.8      7:00/M

       2    Carolyn Cope                                           2858   33        4        23:11.1      7:29/M

Top

Male No Age Provided


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Unknown Partic. 149                                    2949    0       22        28:05.2      9:04/M

       2    BRADY KNUDSON                                          2947    0       58        35:58.8     11:36/M

Top

Female No Age Provided


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    ANABELLA GARIBAY                                       2945    0       77        41:28.3     13:23/M

Top

Male 14 and Under


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Sam Keith                                              2878   14       12        26:19.8      8:29/M

       2    Jackson Cucchi                    Estero  FL           2851    8       23        28:19.9      9:08/M

       3    Jackson Eyre                                           2837   10       24        28:26.7      9:10/M

       4    Griffin Henry                     Estero  FL           2848    8       32        28:57.7      9:20/M

       5    CONNER SIMPKINS                                        2933    5       33        30:07.2      9:43/M

Top

Female 14 and Under


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    MEHEVEEN CHOWDHURY                                     2951    8        8        23:46.9      7:40/M

       2    AVA GHANNAM                       Fort Myers  FL       2941   11       45        33:13.9     10:43/M

       3    Maggie Keith                                           2879   14       50        34:03.6     10:59/M

       4    Aubrie Sherman                    Fort Myers  FL       2875   13       54        34:38.7     11:10/M

       5    Aliyah C Morgan                                        2914   11       82        42:19.6     13:39/M

Top

Male 15 to 19


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Mathieu Devisse                                        2911   17       60        36:14.2     11:41/M

Top

Female 15 to 19


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    OLIVIA HORMAN                                          2930   15       59        36:02.4     11:37/M

       2    Abby Lunsford                     Fort Myers  FL       2917   19       68        37:57.0     12:15/M

Top

Female 20 to 24


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Emily Sumerly                                          2912   22       40        30:50.5      9:57/M

       2    Sara Smith                                             2869   23       84        42:46.3     13:48/M

Top

Male 25 to 29


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Xavier Chang                                           2815   29       20        28:03.9      9:03/M

       2    Alan Gaunt                                             2831   25       21        28:04.4      9:03/M

Top

Female 25 to 29


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Megan Siat                        Fort Myers  FL       2822   25       47        33:35.4     10:50/M

       2    Tiara Johnson                                          2902   29       61        37:12.1     12:00/M

       3    Jamie Duthoy                                           2801   28       64        37:22.1     12:03/M

       4    Amie Sanders                                           2916   28       67        37:54.3     12:14/M

       5    Emily Dagg                                             2903   29      101        50:44.7     16:22/M

Top

Male 30 to 34


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Gabriel Rodriguez                                      2889   32       10        24:46.5      7:59/M

       2    ZACK EATON                                             2953   32       13        26:54.2      8:41/M

       3    WILLIAM SIMPKINS                                       2934   33       35        30:08.2      9:43/M

       4    ADAM ANDERSON                                          2807   30       65        37:31.0     12:06/M

       5    Kyle THOMPSON                                          2935   30       74        39:48.1     12:50/M

Top

Female 30 to 34


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Tricia Conroy                                          2820   32       14        27:03.2      8:44/M

       2    Heather Tanigawa                  Fort Myers  FL       2855   30       16        27:25.8      8:51/M

       3    Erika Charbel                                          2913   32       63        37:21.8     12:03/M

       4    ERIN HENNESSY                                          2943   33       66        37:32.4     12:06/M

       5    AMANDA SIMPKINS                                        2932   30      102        50:44.8     16:22/M

Top

Male 35 to 39


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    DERILE BUESING                                         2948   37       15        27:15.2      8:47/M

       2    Jeremy Sanchez                    Fort Myers  FL       2871   39       56        35:37.6     11:29/M

Top

Female 35 to 39


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Rachel Eyre                                            2887   37       39        30:47.4      9:56/M

       2    Camille Petrik                    Naples  FL           2898   36       42        31:01.5     10:00/M

       3    KRISTINE WORONOWSKI                                    2922   37       53        34:34.9     11:09/M

       4    Stephanie Sharp                   Lehigh Acres  FL     2803   38       71        38:28.0     12:25/M

       5    Amie Daubmann                                          2863   38       87        43:16.7     13:57/M

Top

Male 40 to 44


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    KHEZA CHOWDHURY                                        2950   43        5        23:26.4      7:34/M

       2    PAUL CALDWELL                                          2924   41        6        23:35.9      7:36/M

       3    Chad Clarke                                            2839   42       27        28:38.3      9:14/M

       4    Jonathan Parla                                         2862   40       28        28:38.3      9:14/M

       5    SAMUAL HILL                                            2937   43       43        31:53.9     10:17/M

Top

Female 40 to 44


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    BETH SCHADD                       Bonita Springs  FL   2877   41        7        23:39.6      7:38/M

       2    Anna Godsea                                            2882   40       17        27:29.0      8:52/M

       3    Stacy Somers                                           2886   40       25        28:37.0      9:14/M

       4    SHANIA HILL                                            2936   41       49        34:00.3     10:58/M

       5    Lisa Trigillo                                          2829   42       69        38:08.9     12:18/M

Top

Male 45 to 49


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Wally Smith                                            2868   48        9        24:43.4      7:58/M

       2    Mark Miller                                            2817   46       18        27:41.7      8:56/M

Top

Female 45 to 49


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Kim Clarke                                             2840   49       26        28:37.0      9:14/M

       2    Jay Mason                         Fort Myers  FL       2861   46       48        33:39.6     10:51/M

Top

Male 50 to 54


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Andrew Nagelin                                         2842   51       11        25:00.5      8:04/M

       2    PACTRICK QUILAN                                        2940   52       44        31:57.6     10:18/M

Top

Female 50 to 54


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Susan Corbett                                          2845   53       30        28:42.2      9:15/M

       2    Gina Lacagnina                    Estero  FL           2835   52       55        34:39.4     11:11/M

       3    Jamie Fitzgerald                  Estero  FL           2859   50       72        38:39.8     12:28/M

Top

Male 55 to 59


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    BOB TURNER                                             2942   58       29        28:41.6      9:15/M

       2    Joe Corbett                                            2844   58       31        28:42.5      9:15/M

       3    Salvatore Lacagnina               Estero  FL           2834   57       90        43:23.2     14:00/M

Top

Female 55 to 59


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Lucy Fabian                                            2906   55       52        34:25.1     11:06/M

       2    Theresa Jamison                                        2832   58       80        42:07.9     13:35/M

       3    Eileen Quinlan                                         2860   55       98        47:10.0     15:13/M

Top

Male 65 and Over


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    JOHN BRUBAKER                     Chatham  IL          2939   69       19        27:57.4      9:01/M