Miles for Moffitt

8k

May 09, 2015


Results By Endurance Sports Timing llc.


Female Finishers

 

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Jenn Walton                       Wesley Chapel  FL    1248    28   F       1 Top Fin             32:40.6     32:42.4
      2    Jessica Bachiochi                 Saint Petersburg  F  1133    27   F       2 Top Fin             33:32.7     33:49.0
      3    Michelle Thames                   Tampa  FL             885    38   F       3 Top Fin             33:55.4     33:58.5
      4    Yelena Maloney                    Tampa  FL            1169    34   F       1 30-34               34:46.8     34:50.1
      5    Kim Myers                         Tampa  FL            1173    35   F       1 35-39               36:00.2     36:11.9
      6    Jennifer Libous                   Tampa  FL            1201    29   F       1 25-29               36:14.7     36:18.5
      7    Morgan Keppel                     Land O' Lakes  FL     476    23   F       1 20-24               36:20.8     36:24.2
      8    Kristin Herce                     Tampa  FL            1063    36   F       2 35-39               36:30.7     36:35.8
      9    Gilly Garcia                      Tampa  FL            1210    43   F       1 Top Fin             36:44.4     36:48.3
     10    Christine Anderson                Tampa  FL              48    38   F       3 35-39               36:49.6     36:52.6
     11    Mimi Newcomer                     lancaster  PA        1174    56   F       2 Top Fin             37:18.2     37:21.8
     12    Patricia Junqueira                Tampa  FL            1068    52   F       3 Top Fin             37:18.6     37:18.6
     13    Letitia Kingston                  Tampa  FL            1225    44   F       1 40-44               37:54.9     37:58.9
     14    Que Lambert                       Tampa  FL             503    49   F       1 45-49               38:18.9     38:30.4
     15    Jackie Cahill                     Tampa  FL            1137    40   F       2 40-44               38:31.1     38:33.3
     16    Kiristyn Warbritton               Tampa  FL            1247    35   F       4 35-39               38:42.4     38:57.4
     17    Ellen Gerth                       Lutz  FL              321    53   F       1 Top Fin             38:43.7     38:44.7
     18    Micaela Galosky                   Temple Terrace  FL    310    25   F       2 25-29               39:21.3     39:39.8
     19    Astrid Gilbert                    North Port  FL        324    32   F       2 30-34               39:21.4     39:40.1
     20    Laurie Pinover                    Lithia  FL            691    52   F       2 Top Fin             39:22.5     39:26.9
     21    Danielle Logan                    Bradenton  FL         520    39   F       5 35-39               39:31.0     40:10.9
     22    Mabel Sciortino                   Tampa  FL             800    44   F       3 40-44               39:45.4     39:50.3
     23    Roseanne McIntosh                 Tampa  FL             575    28   F       3 25-29               39:50.4     39:52.7
     24    Jennifer Snow                     Tampa  FL             842    29   F       4 25-29               39:57.6     40:02.9
     25    Karen Dempsey                     Tampa  FL             223    45   F       2 45-49               40:15.8     40:23.4
     26    Brittany Evernden                 Tampa  FL             271    27   F       5 25-29               40:21.7     42:39.2
     27    Lorin Daeger                      Wesley Chapel  FL     199    28   F       6 25-29               40:47.5     41:01.8
     28    cristina mcilwain                 tampa  FL             574    36   F       6 35-39               40:51.9     40:58.7
     29    Erica Bellegarrigue               Tampa  FL              89    35   F       7 35-39               40:52.6     40:59.7
     30    Peggy Hipp                        Tampa  FL            1124    42   F       4 40-44               40:55.7     41:01.3
     31    Michelle Nguyen                   Tampa  FL             648    44   F       5 40-44               40:58.5     41:05.2
     32    Kelley Fry                        Tampa  FL             302    44   F       6 40-44               41:00.6     41:10.8
     33    Belem Del Castillo                Tampa  FL             213    33   F       3 30-34               41:02.6     41:26.4
     34    Selena Trevino                    Plant City  FL        905    22   F       2 20-24               41:21.3     42:25.9
     35    Lee Ankrum                        Tampa  FL              51    60   F       3 Top Fin             41:24.1     41:54.1
     36    Lori Shapiro                      Tama  FL               20    46   F       3 45-49               41:31.8     41:49.9
     37    Valerie Mirelman                  Saint Petersburg  F   604    29   F       7 25-29               41:39.7     42:16.6
     38    Araxie McDowell                   Tampa  FL             569    42   F       7 40-44               41:40.2     41:49.1
     39    Izzie Brown                       Land O Lakes  FL      137    15   F       1 15-19               41:40.7     41:59.0
     40    Elizabeth DeMar DeMarse           Tampa  FL             220    40   F       8 40-44               41:43.8     41:53.9
     41    Kenyon Quatrino                   Land o lakes  FL      710    35   F       8 35-39               41:44.9     42:15.6
     42    Victoria Morse                    Lutz  FL              625    44   F       9 40-44               41:45.4     42:15.6
     43    Janet Casto                       Hernando Beach  FL    163    54   F       1 50-54               41:49.0     41:59.1
     44    Lindsy Noble                      Oldsmar  FL           650    34   F       4 30-34               41:49.5     42:03.0
     45    Candi Dutschke                    Brandon  FL           253    43   F      10 40-44               41:50.9     41:57.7
     46    Haley Joy                         Clearwater  FL       1067    24   F       3 20-24               41:53.7     49:27.5
     47    Cathy Rauscher                    Tampa  FL             725    32   F       5 30-34               42:00.2     42:16.1
     48    Keara Dotson                      Tampa  FL             239    29   F       8 25-29               42:04.9     42:41.5
     49    Erin Hypes                        TAMPA  FL            1159    30   F       6 30-34               42:09.9     42:41.9
     50    Diana Evans                       Brandon  FL           270    28   F       9 25-29               42:11.0     42:24.1
     51    Melanie Sheen                     Brandon  FL           818    31   F       7 30-34               42:11.7     42:26.1
     52    Brigid Merenda                    Tampa  FL            1217    39   F       9 35-39               42:20.0     43:08.2
     53    Leda Day                          Tampa  FL            1219    52   F       2 50-54               42:20.8     43:08.6
     54    Melissa Miller                    Inverness  FL        1018    28   F      10 25-29               42:28.8     42:37.6
     55    Elizabeth MacLean                 Spring Hill  FL       538    43   F      11 40-44               42:33.4     42:43.1
     56    Laura Spain                       Hernando  FL          847    47   F       4 45-49               42:33.5     42:42.1
     57    JoAnna Fatigate                   Tampa  FL             275    26   F      11 25-29               42:44.2     42:49.2
     58    Amanda Tchir                      Beverly Hills  FL     880    23   F       4 20-24               42:52.1     43:00.0
     59    Ginnie Poteet                     Tampa  FL             701    28   F      12 25-29               42:52.7     43:03.9
     60    Shannon Bogle                     Land O Lakes  FL      998    38   F      10 35-39               42:53.5     43:22.7
     61    Angie Machniak                    St Petersburg  FL     535    44   F      12 40-44               42:54.0     43:16.2
     62    LaWanda Courtney                  Tampa  FL             193    39   F      11 35-39               42:54.3     43:42.9
     63    Natalie Romer                     Tampa  FL             755    38   F      12 35-39               43:00.6     44:49.7
     64    Christine PooleTrice              Tampa  FL             698    22   F       5 20-24               43:04.8     43:09.0
     65    Sin´┐Żad Aherne                     Tampa  FL              36    31   F       8 30-34               43:08.2     43:28.0
     66    Kaaron Benson                     Tampa  FL              92    56   F       1 55-59               43:12.6     43:17.3
     67    Carla Nolan                       Tampa  FL             653    28   F      13 25-29               43:13.0     43:29.8
     68    Heidi Biringer                    Lutz  FL              100    35   F      13 35-39               43:16.0     43:53.4
     69    Julie Campo                       Tampa  FL             156    52   F       3 50-54               43:16.5     43:50.0
     70    Teresa Gadient                    Tampa  FL            1122    52   F       4 50-54               43:20.9     43:20.9
     71    Kelly Markey                      Tampa  FL             548    37   F      14 35-39               43:22.4     43:51.4
     72    Katie Holeman                     LUTZ  FL             1008    37   F      15 35-39               43:22.9     43:54.0
     73    Lisa Grey                         Wesley Chapel  FL     344    47   F       5 45-49               43:24.8     43:40.0
     74    Cindy Toward                      Lakeland  FL          900    59   F       2 55-59               43:25.7     43:51.4
     75    Lisa Taylor                       clearwater  FL        878    40   F      13 40-44               43:30.3     43:30.3
     76    Shelley Tolbert                   Lutz  FL              896    34   F       9 30-34               43:34.8     44:11.2
     77    Bonnee Enfinger                   Lakeland  FL          264    51   F       5 50-54               43:41.6     43:52.4
     78    Kellie Cash                       Tampa  FL            1047    45   F       6 45-49               43:44.0     43:57.3
     79    Roxanne Hutchinson                Lithia  FL            430    52   F       1 Top Fin             43:44.2     43:53.6
     80    Heather Van Allen                 Tampa  FL             919    39   F      16 35-39               43:49.6     44:08.3
     81    Heather Belanger                  St Petersburg  FL      87    45   F       7 45-49               43:50.2     44:03.6
     82    Beth Trice                        Clearwater  FL        906    28   F      14 25-29               44:03.1     44:45.1
     83    Stephanie Mohr                    Tampa  FL             615    43   F      14 40-44               44:05.9     44:57.4
     84    Mary Bean                         Tampa  FL              85    55   F       3 55-59               44:19.1     45:14.3
     85    angel sexton                      tampa  FL             813    47   F       8 45-49               44:19.1     45:13.9
     86    Debi Brightwell                   Lakeland  FL          130    52   F       7 50-54               44:19.6     44:30.3
     87    Dana Orlando                      New Port Richey  FL   656    24   F       6 20-24               44:22.2     45:04.1
     88    Tiffany Reynolds                  Tampa  FL             737    38   F      17 35-39               44:27.2     45:08.1
     89    Tonita Cheese                     Tampa  FL             169    47   F       9 45-49               44:31.3     45:04.8
     90    Angela Bryant                     Tampa  FL             143    50   F       8 50-54               44:35.3     44:56.1
     91    Tia Pettygrue                     Tampa  FL             686    46   F      10 45-49               44:41.7     45:30.0
     92    Morgan Bean                       Tampa  FL              86    23   F       2 Top Fin             44:42.2     45:37.6
     93    Analia Renner                     St Petersburg  FL     731    45   F      11 45-49               44:45.7     45:37.8
     94    Sarah Jennings-Kumagai            Tampa  FL             444    40   F      15 40-44               44:47.0     46:22.9
     95    Lirian Minaya                     Tampa  FL             598    49   F      12 45-49               44:47.9     45:44.4
     96    Susan Leuthold                    Odessa  FL            515    42   F      16 40-44               44:49.3     44:59.6
     97    Devyn Howell                      Tampa  FL             420    34   F      10 30-34               44:51.3     45:26.6
     98    michele wolfe                     Tampa  FL             977    43   F      17 40-44               44:51.5     45:26.4
     99    Megan Buck                        Bradenton  FL         145    39   F      18 35-39               44:51.6     45:26.6
    100    Sarah Warren                      Tampa  FL            1033    31   F      11 30-34               44:52.8     45:29.7

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    101    Julie Reed                        tampa  FL             728    40   F      18 40-44               44:58.2     45:30.8
    102    Dalya Akyuz - ProSys Infor        Atlanta  GA          1116    26   F      15 25-29               45:00.4     45:42.1
    103    Faith Dunsford                    Safety Harbor  FL     251    33   F      12 30-34               45:00.7     45:37.4
    104    Mary Migliorini                   Lakeland  FL          595    65   F       1 65-69               45:11.2     45:36.9
    105    Lana Austin                       Tampa  FL              61    54   F       3 Top Fin             45:15.9     46:19.1
    106    Melissa Ho                        Tampa  FL            1211    31   F      13 30-34               45:17.1     45:45.1
    107    Mary Anne Malone                  Tampa  FL             542    59   F       4 55-59               45:25.1     45:36.9
    108    Rhonda DelCampo                   Lutz  FL              215    55   F       5 55-59               45:28.0     45:48.1
    109    Madison Harvey                    Hudson  FL            379    15   F       2 15-19               45:31.5     45:56.1
    110    Annette White                     Arlington  OH         957    54   F      10 50-54               45:33.5     45:56.3
    111    Victoria Rennesund                Tampa  FL             732    45   F      13 45-49               45:35.1     46:25.2
    112    Erika Lorenz                      Tampa  FL             526    29   F      16 25-29               45:37.7     46:11.8
    113    Pamela Sabella                    Tampa  FL             771    51   F      11 50-54               45:42.2     46:05.6
    114    Sunny Alexander                   Tampa  FL              40    39   F      19 35-39               45:48.9     46:58.6
    115    Amber Flaherty                    Tampa  FL             283    34   F      14 30-34               45:50.0     46:58.9
    116    Ashley Mabry                      Lutz  FL             1016    31   F      15 30-34               45:50.9     46:04.7
    117    Lizzie McLain                     St. Petersburg  FL    579    26   F      17 25-29               45:51.3     47:17.0
    118    Shannon LesPerance                Valrico  FL          1167    44   F      19 40-44               46:10.1     46:49.2
    119    Suzy Jackson                      Tampa  FL             439    48   F      14 45-49               46:14.1     47:03.6
    120    Jeretta Dillon                    Tampa  FL            1277    39   F      20 35-39               46:19.6     46:54.4
    121    Diane Fischer                     tampa  FL             281    47   F      15 45-49               46:25.9     46:37.2
    122    Colleen Johnson                   Riverview  FL         449    36   F      21 35-39               46:36.9     48:31.5
    123    Kristy Wiegmann                   St. Petersburg  FL   1288    30   F      16 30-34               46:42.9     47:33.9
    124    Janice Harvey                     Hudson  FL            378    42   F      20 40-44               46:44.4     47:10.3
    125    Jennifer Blaisdell                Tampa  FL             104    31   F      17 30-34               46:46.2     47:09.9
    126    Brenda Connolly                   tampa  FL            1052    50   F      12 50-54               46:50.1     47:45.5
    127    stacey mazza-gilkison             Bradenton  FL         563    42   F      21 40-44               46:50.2     47:28.3
    128    Cassie Hopkins                    New Port Richey  FL   418    52   F      13 50-54               46:51.8     46:58.4
    129    Julia Paolillo                    Largo  FL            1023    30   F      18 30-34               46:51.8     47:44.7
    130    Emily Miseroy                     Tampa  FL             605    24   F       8 20-24               46:55.4     47:48.7
    131    Gina Schiro                       Tampa  FL            1185    48   F      16 45-49               47:00.1     47:27.9
    132    Karen Haara                       Tampa  FL             358    49   F      17 45-49               47:03.2     47:30.5
    133    Lashonda Green                    Valrico  FL          1232    35   F      22 35-39               47:05.9     47:12.9
    134    Ava Bivens                        Tampa  FL             101    43   F      22 40-44               47:07.6     47:11.6
    135    Nancy Burke                       Tampa  FL             150    32   F      19 30-34               47:07.8     47:35.7
    136    Claire Enick                      Tampa  FL            1216    32   F      20 30-34               47:08.6     47:59.5
    137    Sharon Campbell                   Tampa  FL            1215    59   F       6 55-59               47:08.6     47:59.8
    138    Rachel Satterwhite - Sunera       Tampa  FL             791    24   F       9 20-24               47:10.0     48:02.0
    139    Amy Garrison                      Brandon  FL           315    29   F      18 25-29               47:10.2     48:05.7
    140    Jessica Teston-Loadholtes         Riverview  FL         883    30   F      21 30-34               47:11.9     47:26.2
    141    Jannie Scott                      Tampa  FL             803    50   F      14 50-54               47:12.3     47:43.8
    142    Gillian Bell                      Tampa  FL            1205    35   F      23 35-39               47:15.0     47:36.3
    143    Rosie Contreras                   Zephyrhills  FL      1149    37   F      24 35-39               47:15.2     47:26.9
    144    Brenda Della Penna                Land O Lakes  FL      216    55   F       7 55-59               47:21.9     47:59.9
    145    Melissa Moffatt                   Wesley Chapel  FL     614    44   F      23 40-44               47:25.4     48:43.5
    146    Ledis Contreras                   Zephyrhills  FL      1148    33   F      22 30-34               47:31.1     47:43.5
    147    Kristina Sallman                  Tampa  FL             779    30   F      23 30-34               47:31.2     48:18.6
    148    leslie lampasona                  largo  FL             504    49   F      18 45-49               47:36.7     48:38.2
    149    Christine Cunningham              Pompano Beach  FL     196    43   F      24 40-44               47:39.6     48:22.9
    150    Amber Brundage                    Tampa  FL            1001    35   F      25 35-39               47:40.6     48:18.3
    151    Erin Gurd                         Tampa  FL             354    33   F      24 30-34               47:44.4     48:23.5
    152    Jodi Alessandri                   Tampa  FL              39    48   F      19 45-49               47:47.8     47:55.7
    153    Carol Touton                      Tampa  FL             899    47   F      20 45-49               47:50.3     48:43.3
    154    Crystina Watson                   Tampa  FL             941    35   F      26 35-39               47:54.3     48:55.8
    155    Carmen Santiago                   Lakeland  FL         1100    48   F      21 45-49               47:56.0     48:20.8
    156    Candace Suarez                    LUTZ  FL              865    48   F      22 45-49               47:59.9     49:08.6
    157    Jamie Broderick                   Tampa  FL             133    54   F      15 50-54               48:01.7     49:04.0
    158    Linda Hoard                       Riverview  FL         403    53   F      16 50-54               48:03.9     48:14.4
    159    Gail Hardy                        Lakeland  FL          372    66   F       2 65-69               48:04.1     48:13.4
    160    Deborah Mesa                      Tampa  FL            1017    45   F      23 45-49               48:04.5     48:41.0
    161    shari noe                         tampa  FL             652    53   F      17 50-54               48:05.3     48:50.7
    162    Pauline Thai                      Lakeland  FL          884    30   F      25 30-34               48:06.1     48:55.2
    163    Patty Del Villar                  Tampa  FL             214    54   F      18 50-54               48:07.0     48:23.9
    164    Jacqueline Carricato              Tampa  FL             161    37   F      27 35-39               48:13.4     50:04.7
    165    Lauren Henrichsen                 Tampa  FL             390    28   F      19 25-29               48:14.8     50:04.6
    166    Gloria Stagi Coyle                Tampa  FL            1128    59   F       8 55-59               48:15.7     48:43.0
    167    Anna Rivara                       Tampa  FL            1096    31   F      26 30-34               48:21.9     48:59.8
    168    Parmvir Bahia                     Tampa  FL              65    37   F      28 35-39               48:23.5     48:41.5
    169    Lynda StJour                      Riverview  FL         860    35   F      29 35-39               48:25.4     48:37.7
    170    Kira Zwygart                      Tampa  FL             995    44   F      25 40-44               48:27.8     49:29.8
    171    Sarah Hess                        Seminole  FL         1064    33   F      27 30-34               48:34.2     50:43.5
    172    Peggy Ash                         Tampa  FL             997    49   F      24 45-49               48:36.3     49:19.4
    173    Dawn Snow                         Land O Lakes  FL      841    43   F      26 40-44               48:42.9     48:57.8
    174    Crystal Smith                     Tampa  FL             837    39   F      30 35-39               48:45.4     49:35.3
    175    Reagan Ware                       Tampa  FL             938    14   F       1 10-14               48:53.9     49:19.5
    176    Michele Cyr                       Tampa  FL            1054    53   F      19 50-54               48:54.8     49:58.1
    177    Lauren Bell                       Land O Lakes  FL       88    28   F      20 25-29               48:56.0     49:50.2
    178    Leigh Hughes                      Tampa  FL             425    35   F      31 35-39               48:57.8     49:57.1
    179    Christine Gemmel                  Tampa  FL             319    45   F      25 45-49               48:58.0     49:47.1
    180    Kristi Frye                       Wesley chapel  FL     303    44   F      27 40-44               48:58.7     49:29.7
    181    Chaleena Dale                     Seffner  FL           200    28   F      21 25-29               48:59.4     49:50.2
    182    Isabel Vargas                     Plant City  FL        921    26   F      22 25-29               49:02.0     50:08.5
    183    Becky MacKenzie                   Cape Coral  FL        537    34   F      28 30-34               49:02.1     49:41.9
    184    Sue Kowalski                      Dunedin  FL           492    48   F      26 45-49               49:02.9     49:34.4
    185    Petra Justice                     Land O Lakes  FL     1222    32   F      29 30-34               49:03.2     49:48.4
    186    Michelle Lui                      Tampa  FL             531    33   F      30 30-34               49:03.4     49:47.9
    187    sky kim                           Tampa  FL             484    50   F      20 50-54               49:07.9     49:40.8
    188    Wanda Goodson                     Valrico  FL           334    56   F       9 55-59               49:10.3     50:45.8
    189    Stephanie Amador                  Tampa  FL              47    24   F      10 20-24               49:11.7     50:50.9
    190    lisa brown                        land o lakes  FL      138    52   F      21 50-54               49:13.7     50:16.5
    191    Camilla DiLoreto                  Tarpon Springs  FL    232    48   F      27 45-49               49:14.2     52:03.1
    192    Dawn Hollnagel                    Tampa  FL             408    44   F      28 40-44               49:17.0     50:13.9
    193    Melissa Dart                      Tampa  FL             206    34   F      31 30-34               49:18.4     50:04.5
    194    Melissa Ramsey                    Redington Beach  FL  1094    30   F      32 30-34               49:19.4     50:04.0
    195    Brenda Lopez                      Zephyrhills  FL       524    34   F      33 30-34               49:26.1     50:26.5
    196    Jill Gallaher                     Tampa  FL             308    35   F      32 35-39               49:27.9     53:14.4
    197    Kathryn Shafer                    Tampa  FL             814    26   F      23 25-29               49:32.4     50:53.6
    198    Maria Chan                        Tampa  FL            1049    37   F      33 35-39               49:33.0     50:06.3
    199    Cynthia Parks - Sunera            Valrico  FL           666    32   F      34 30-34               49:33.7     51:18.8
    200    Mary Brown                        Tampa  FL             139    43   F      29 40-44               49:36.7     49:53.9

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    201    Monica Young                      Lutz  FL             1035    45   F      28 45-49               49:37.7     50:13.0
    202    Shelia Bereszniewicz              WOODSTOCK  GA          93    54   F      22 50-54               49:40.5     50:44.4
    203    Donna Poder                       Spring Hill  FL       697    45   F      29 45-49               49:41.6     50:33.3
    204    Sarah Kurtright                   Pinellas park  FL     499    29   F      24 25-29               49:48.0     50:02.3
    205    Devon Minch                       Tampa  FL             600    30   F      35 30-34               49:49.6     51:37.3
    206    Amanda March                      Tampa  FL             547    36   F      34 35-39               49:50.2     51:37.5
    207    Susan Klinefelter                 Tampa  FL             487    42   F      30 40-44               49:50.2     50:14.5
    208    Teresa Wortman                    Temple Terrace  FL   1195    51   F      23 50-54               49:53.5     51:09.6
    209    Jaclyn Frumkin                    St Petersburg  FL     301    27   F      25 25-29               49:55.6     51:23.5
    210    Sarah Robinson                    Safety Harbor  FL     746    50   F      24 50-54               49:56.8     51:48.2
    211    Nikki Bauer                       Lutz  FL             1200    36   F      35 35-39               49:57.4     50:36.9
    212    Melissa Huston                    Lutz  FL              429    39   F      36 35-39               50:00.2     50:28.7
    213    Tami Lamanna                      Tampa  FL             502    45   F      30 45-49               50:01.3     50:10.2
    214    Deborah carroll                   odessa  FL           1140    49   F      31 45-49               50:01.4     50:57.6
    215    Carol McGuire                     Brandon  FL           573    48   F      32 45-49               50:02.8     50:58.3
    216    Corissa Quednow                   St. Petersburg  FL    711    22   F      11 20-24               50:03.6     50:49.1
    217    Michelle Dempsey                  Tampa  FL             224    39   F      37 35-39               50:04.8     51:04.9
    218    Anne Weidner                      Tampa  FL             947    24   F      12 20-24               50:07.3     50:36.3
    219    liesl Griffin                     tampa  FL             345    32   F      36 30-34               50:12.3     51:32.8
    220    Kiesha Katsares                   Tampa  FL            1160    42   F      31 40-44               50:14.0     50:46.3
    221    Nora Vera                         Wesley Chapel  FL     931    27   F      26 25-29               50:14.7     51:14.3
    222    Selena wyant                      Odessa  FL            983    37   F      38 35-39               50:15.4     51:11.7
    223    Christina Ryan                    Odessa  FL           1025    41   F      32 40-44               50:16.1     51:13.2
    224    Beth Roosen                       Tampa  FL             757    50   F      25 50-54               50:17.0     50:28.9
    225    Shaina Sine                       Tampa  FL            1101    37   F      39 35-39               50:20.1     50:59.9
    226    Tammie Keyes                      Odessa  FL            479    49   F      33 45-49               50:21.2     52:11.7
    227    Jessica Parimore                  Temple Terrace  FL    664    21   F      13 20-24               50:21.3     52:10.0
    228    Terry Christian                   riverview  FL         176    44   F      33 40-44               50:27.1     50:45.5
    229    Jenny Wey                         Tampa  FL            1198    37   F      40 35-39               50:27.3     51:17.2
    230    Samantha Wyatt                    Tampa  FL             986    31   F      37 30-34               50:29.1     51:06.7
    231    Rhonda Young                      thonotosassa  FL      989    49   F      34 45-49               50:31.0     50:48.3
    232    LaVonna Roth                      Riverview  FL         761    43   F      34 40-44               50:31.7     51:44.0
    233    Terri Contento                    Lutz  FL              190    50   F      26 50-54               50:32.7     51:08.7
    234    alisha meyer                      tampa  FL            1172    39   F      41 35-39               50:34.3     51:04.9
    235    Meaghan Pickett                   Seffner  FL          1178    24   F      14 20-24               50:34.9     51:28.5
    236    Shannon Suldo                     Tampa  FL             867    36   F      42 35-39               50:35.5     52:21.8
    237    Liz Jones                         Lakeland  FL          458    54   F      27 50-54               50:40.9     51:05.5
    238    Chelsea Brown                     Land O Lakes  FL      135    28   F      27 25-29               50:43.5     51:45.2
    239    Lorraine Apperson                 St. Petersburg  FL     52    55   F      10 55-59               50:43.8     51:30.9
    240    LYNN WHITE                        TAMPA  FL             959    48   F      35 45-49               50:50.7     51:10.8
    241    Samantha Kilbourne                Valrico  FL           481    27   F      28 25-29               50:52.5     52:27.2
    242    Dee Kariuki                       Tampa  FL             468    31   F      38 30-34               50:52.8     51:05.1
    243    Melissa Mita                      Clearwater  FL        608    42   F      35 40-44               50:55.5     51:51.6
    244    Marisol Garcia                    Tampa  FL            1251    36   F      43 35-39               50:55.8     52:01.9
    245    Sandy Franklin                    Tampa  FL             296    62   F       3 60-64               50:56.1     50:59.6
    246    Samantha Bireley                  St. Petersburg  FL     99    24   F      15 20-24               50:57.3     52:23.3
    247    Andrea Rodrigues                  Saint Petersburg  F   750    25   F      29 25-29               50:57.4     52:23.5
    248    Patty Schweinsberg                New Port Richey  FL   799    54   F      28 50-54               51:00.9     51:35.4
    249    Sari Graham                       St. Petersburg  FL    339    28   F      30 25-29               51:01.4     52:36.7
    250    Alicia Elliott                    Seffner  FL           260    33   F      39 30-34               51:01.9     52:36.4
    251    Michele Most                      Tampa  FL             627    25   F      31 25-29               51:04.3     52:09.3
    252    Karla Adams                       Wesley Chapel  FL      33    35   F      44 35-39               51:04.8     55:29.3
    253    Grace Szarko                      Wesley Chapel  FL     874    15   F       3 15-19               51:06.3     52:17.2
    254    Jennifer Jarnagin                 tampa  FL             443    32   F      40 30-34               51:10.7     52:13.7
    255    Leslie Godwin                     Tampa  FL             330    57   F      11 55-59               51:11.1     51:46.1
    256    Robyn Kochis                      Tampa  FL             489    27   F      32 25-29               51:15.5     52:31.1
    257    Lynette Morales                   Tampa  FL            1083    29   F      33 25-29               51:15.7     53:24.8
    258    Courtenay Fulmer                  Lakeland  FL          305    35   F      45 35-39               51:33.9     52:20.7
    259    Judith Rock                       Valrico  FL           749    65   F       1 65-69               51:37.4     51:42.1
    260    Andrea Medler                     Tampa  FL             584    45   F      36 45-49               51:38.1     53:15.4
    261    S. Bridwell                       Riverview  FL         129    35   F      46 35-39               51:39.3     52:25.0
    262    Joy Rumore                        Odessa  FL            767    38   F      47 35-39               51:39.8     52:26.0
    263    Staisy Kibart                     Tampa  FL             480    27   F      34 25-29               51:41.1     52:26.1
    264    Victoria Root                     Tampa  FL             759    46   F      37 45-49               51:42.8     52:15.0
    265    Henri Stewart                     Tampa  FL             857    57   F      12 55-59               51:47.6     52:56.5
    266    Jodi Perry                        St. Petersburg  FL   1090    43   F      36 40-44               51:48.6     52:12.9
    267    Kelli Frey                        Tampa  FL             299    26   F      35 25-29               51:50.0     53:36.3
    268    Amy Holway                        Tampa  FL             417    41   F      37 40-44               51:56.6     53:07.1
    269    Amy Goff                          Sanford  FL           331    54   F      29 50-54               51:59.5     52:12.7
    270    Sara Watson                       wesley chapel  FL     944    26   F      36 25-29               52:02.8     52:52.9
    271    Maria Trice                       Brandon  FL           908    42   F      38 40-44               52:02.9     52:58.1
    272    margaret Millam                   tampa  FL             596    33   F      41 30-34               52:03.7     53:09.9
    273    DANIELLE BABTTA                                        1264    42   F      39 40-44               52:04.8     52:35.2
    274    Katherine Fellows                 Dover  FL             277    29   F      37 25-29               52:08.8     53:29.9
    275    Melanie Munoz                     Tampa  FL            1086    32   F      42 30-34               52:16.5     52:34.4
    276    Katelyn Longacre                  Apollo Beach  FL      521    26   F      38 25-29               52:17.5     53:14.8
    277    Sue Bottiglieri                   Apollo Beach  FL      117    32   F      43 30-34               52:17.9     53:15.2
    278    Andrea Carbone                    TAMPA  FL             159    45   F      38 45-49               52:23.4     53:23.9
    279    Rachel Dodds                      Jersey City  NJ       235    26   F      39 25-29               52:32.0     54:20.4
    280    Jennifer Condon                   Tampa  FL             187    45   F      39 45-49               52:44.0     53:01.8
    281    Jenelle Jozwiak                   Tampa  FL             464    34   F      44 30-34               52:44.4     53:38.4
    282    Karen Branch                      Tampa  FL             123    43   F      40 40-44               52:50.6     53:24.8
    283    Emily Wright                      Gibsonton  FL         982    29   F      40 25-29               52:50.8     54:05.9
    284    Dona Silver                       Lithia  FL           1218    47   F      40 45-49               52:51.6     53:12.2
    285    Karmen Williams                   Temple Terrace  FL    968    33   F      45 30-34               53:01.3     55:42.0
    286    Rachel Mita                       Clearwater  FL        609    41   F      41 40-44               53:03.1     54:00.4
    287    Christine Freiherr                Tampa  FL             298    37   F      48 35-39               53:06.9     54:08.7
    288    Sandy Waldron                     Bradenton  FL        1192    27   F      41 25-29               53:07.3     54:21.9
    289    Shannon Tompkins                  Riverview  FL         897    34   F      46 30-34               53:08.3     53:53.6
    290    Dawn Holsinger                    St Petersburg  FL     415    46   F      41 45-49               53:11.2     53:35.2
    291    Taylor Townley                    Brandon  FL          1104    12   F       2 10-14               53:13.5     54:22.7
    292    Brooke Leitch                     Tampa  FL             511    35   F      49 35-39               53:15.9     54:38.6
    293    Hayley Wells                      Lakeland  FL          950    21   F      16 20-24               53:18.1     54:31.1
    294    Trista Snook                      Tampa  FL             840    43   F      42 40-44               53:19.4     54:02.7
    295    Carrie Hueston                    Tampa  FL            1009    52   F      30 50-54               53:20.1     53:38.7
    296    Moon Frijouf                      Tampa  FL             300    42   F      43 40-44               53:24.1     53:58.1
    297    Perwaiz Rahim                     Lakeland  FL          719    51   F      31 50-54               53:31.5     54:48.6
    298    Michelle Meyer                    Temple Terrace  FL    590    42   F      44 40-44               53:31.5     54:00.2
    299    Muffie Silber                     Lutz  FL              825    59   F      13 55-59               53:33.1     54:35.0
    300    Lori-Ann Kuhn                     Clearwater  FL       1015    52   F      32 50-54               53:33.3     54:35.4

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    301    Kristin Spence                    Tampa  FL             848    29   F      42 25-29               53:37.1     54:03.8
    302    Cindy Barquin                     Temple Terrace  FL     79    60   F       1 60-64               53:37.4     54:22.8
    303    Sahana Gowda                      Tampa  FL             336    43   F      45 40-44               53:39.9     54:57.8
    304    Barbara Savelle                   Oldsmar  FL           792    54   F      33 50-54               53:41.8     54:53.9
    305    Wendy Buheit                      Clearwater  FL       1043    46   F      42 45-49               53:41.9     54:53.3
    306    ELIZABETH VINTI                                        1254    30   F      47 30-34               53:42.0     54:49.1
    307    Christie Bracciano                Odessa  FL            121    58   F      14 55-59               53:42.4     54:52.3
    308    gerliz maldonado                  WESLEY CHAPEL  FL     540    39   F      50 35-39               53:42.5     53:51.2
    309    Milijana Ugrenovic                CLEARWATER  FL        914    31   F      48 30-34               53:47.0     54:03.4
    310    Deborah Szarko                    Wesley Chapel  FL     873    52   F      34 50-54               53:47.1     54:50.7
    311    Ally Parimore                     Temple Terrace  FL    663    18   F       4 15-19               53:48.4     53:48.4
    312    Elizabeth Sagatys                 Tampa  FL             773    37   F      51 35-39               53:49.3     55:09.6
    313    Cely welch                        Riverview  FL         949    33   F      49 30-34               53:49.8     54:02.0
    314    Yolanda Lemons                    Tampa  FL            1075    43   F      46 40-44               53:51.9     54:20.8
    315    Lauren Snellings                  Lutz  FL              839    34   F      50 30-34               53:54.4     54:08.5
    316    Dionna Stibila                    Tampa  FL             859    29   F      43 25-29               53:58.6     56:48.1
    317    CiGi Shea                         Clearwater  FL        816    25   F      44 25-29               54:01.8     55:54.5
    318    Diane Bennett                     Tampa  FL              21    60   F       2 60-64               54:05.7     54:16.0
    319    Erin Reynolds                     Tampa  FL             735    33   F      51 30-34               54:09.3     54:51.6
    320    Erin McKenney                     Tampa  FL             577    35   F      52 35-39               54:09.7     54:51.5
    321    Erica Turchin                     Clearwater  FL        912    30   F      52 30-34               54:14.9     54:42.4
    322    Viviana Gonzalez                  Riverview  FL         333    28   F      45 25-29               54:15.5     54:28.9
    323    Melanie Griffin                   Tampa  FL             347    34   F      53 30-34               54:16.1     55:01.7
    324    Theresa Swartz                    Tampa  FL             871    48   F      43 45-49               54:19.5     54:41.5
    325    Jillian Clayton                   Tampa  FL            1050    32   F      54 30-34               54:25.8     55:31.1
    326    Caroline Murphy                   Tampa  FL            1087    31   F      55 30-34               54:28.0     55:33.1
    327    Vernita Archie                    Tampa  FL            1038    49   F      44 45-49               54:32.2     54:59.8
    328    Rachel Brandenburg                Middletown  DE        125    34   F      56 30-34               54:36.7     55:51.5
    329    Margo Benning                     Tampa  FL            1135    56   F      15 55-59               54:36.8     56:18.4
    330    Anna Giuliano                     tampa  FL            1060    55   F      16 55-59               54:42.8     55:59.5
    331    Sandra Baker                      Tampa  FL              69    71   F       1 70-74               54:44.0     55:04.6
    332    Irma Flores                       Tampa  FL             284    48   F      45 45-49               55:01.7     56:13.0
    333    MARTINE FILS-AIME                 RIVERVIEW  FL        1058    34   F      57 30-34               55:01.9     56:47.0
    334    Stacey Suber-Drake                Lawrenceville  GA     866    33   F      58 30-34               55:07.0     59:02.6
    335    Deborah Byer                      Tampa  FL             154    54   F      35 50-54               55:07.1     56:43.0
    336    Dali Uresti                       Tampa  FL             916    36   F      53 35-39               55:10.0     57:12.6
    337    Allison derolf                    Lutz  FL             1224    43   F      47 40-44               55:14.5     56:18.3
    338    Katherine Mitchell                Lutz  FL             1019    27   F      46 25-29               55:14.9     56:18.9
    339    DESIREE DIAZ                      TAMPA  FL             228    43   F      48 40-44               55:19.1     56:02.5
    340    Kimberly Thompson                 Lutz  FL              890    51   F      36 50-54               55:20.6     56:46.4
    341    Jana Danner                       Tampa  FL            1204    46   F      46 45-49               55:20.8     56:46.7
    342    VANESSA ANDERSON                                       1259    32   F      59 30-34               55:34.8     56:20.6
    343    Carol Brocks                      Valrico  FL           132    45   F      47 45-49               55:40.8     56:46.1
    344    Sheila Vega                       Land O Lakes  FL      929    48   F      48 45-49               55:42.2     56:54.8
    345    Paula Ward                        Largo  FL             936    46   F      49 45-49               55:50.9     56:44.8
    346    Annie Martelle                    RIVERVIEW  FL         550    52   F      37 50-54               55:56.1     56:15.7
    347    Dayren Rivera                     Orlando  FL           744    37   F      54 35-39               55:58.0     57:11.2
    348    Karen Shimonsky                   Tampa  FL             822    29   F      47 25-29               55:58.8     56:41.4
    349    Jacquelyn Stockwell               New Port Richey  FL   861    25   F      48 25-29               56:00.3     56:16.9
    350    Joy Paquette                      Riverview  FL         662    36   F      55 35-39               56:04.4     57:19.0
    351    pamela muriel                     tampa  FL             636    44   F      49 40-44               56:06.6     56:36.4
    352    Heidi-Marie Kellock               Tampa  FL             473    37   F      56 35-39               56:08.1     56:14.0
    353    Jennifer Fontana                  Valrico  FL           288    47   F      50 45-49               56:10.8     57:57.6
    354    JO WYATT                          POLK CITY  FL         984    56   F      17 55-59               56:14.0     57:54.4
    355    Melinda Jonatzke                  New Port Richey  FL   454    57   F      18 55-59               56:16.2     57:30.6
    356    Lisa Johnson                      Tampa  FL            1066    55   F      19 55-59               56:21.8     57:35.6
    357    ALICIA MUNIZ                      RIVERVIEW  FL         634    31   F      60 30-34               56:25.6     57:40.4
    358    Dora Wisniewski                   Largo  FL            1194    52   F      38 50-54               56:37.0     56:50.4
    359    Robin Bullington                  Dade city  FL        1044    56   F      20 55-59               56:40.8     57:13.7
    360    CYNDY DRUMM                       TAMPA  FL             244    43   F      50 40-44               56:42.3     57:27.1
    361    Ana Herbst                        Tampa  FL            1123    22   F      17 20-24               56:42.8     57:21.5
    362    Tania Mesa                        Tampa  FL            1081    42   F      51 40-44               56:46.7     57:55.3
    363    Amy Blythe                        Clearwater  FL        105    31   F      61 30-34               56:55.2     58:08.0
    364    Yauger Tina                       Trinity  FL          1223    35   F      57 35-39               56:55.9     58:16.8
    365    Cheyenne Riley                    St. Petersburg  FL    742    23   F      18 20-24               57:08.5     59:23.8
    366    Kimberly Lewis                    Tampa  FL             517    57   F      21 55-59               57:12.5     58:44.7
    367    Doreen Shockley                   Temple terrace  FL    823    50   F      39 50-54               57:19.3     57:36.3
    368    Shannon Holloman                  Land O Lakes  FL      410    26   F      49 25-29               57:21.3     58:11.5
    369    Dawn Peters                       WESLEY CHAPEL  FL     682    51   F      40 50-54               57:22.8     58:53.3
    370    Teri Russell                      Lutz  FL              768    44   F      52 40-44               57:23.4     58:53.2
    371    Daphne Stephens                   Land O Lakes  FL      854    40   F      53 40-44               57:23.4     58:56.9
    372    Brittany Farnham                  Odessa  FL           1153    29   F      50 25-29               57:26.0     58:45.7
    373    Monica DAngelo                    St. Petersburg  FL    203    32   F      62 30-34               57:28.3   1:02:22.5
    374    Silvia Diaz                       Clearwater  FL        229    52   F      41 50-54               57:31.2     59:04.4
    375    Tara McNulty                      Wesley Chapel  FL     581    40   F      54 40-44               57:34.1     59:00.4
    376    Tammy Scullion                    Wesley Chapel  FL    1212    51   F      42 50-54               57:38.1     58:38.2
    377    Kristy Anderson                   Wesley Chapel  FL    1244    41   F      55 40-44               57:38.1     58:38.1
    378    Brandi Gallego                    Tampa  FL             309    31   F      63 30-34               57:38.5     58:41.9
    379    Cristiana Manea                   Clearwater  FL       1126    48   F      51 45-49               57:40.9     57:51.6
    380    Heather Wieder                    Land O Lakes  FL      961    40   F      56 40-44               57:45.5     59:21.4
    381    Christine Poulakis                Clearwater  FL        702    50   F      43 50-54               57:45.9     59:04.8
    382    Joyce Hammer                      Tampa  FL             365    55   F      22 55-59               57:52.2     58:32.9
    383    Kelli Riedy                       Fort Myers  FL        741    27   F      51 25-29               57:52.7     58:54.0
    384    Jodi Fountain                     Dunedin  FL           294    36   F      58 35-39               57:53.0     58:28.1
    385    Alicia Gonsalvez                  Tampa  FL             332    37   F      59 35-39               57:54.6     58:30.7
    386    Mary Perkins                      Tampa  FL            1276    43   F      57 40-44               57:55.3     58:31.7
    387    Sandra Orlando                    Sun City Center  FL   657    68   F       2 65-69               58:06.7     58:35.2
    388    Regina Thompson                   Tampa  FL             891    31   F      64 30-34               58:12.9     58:37.5
    389    Alexia Farnett                    Tampa  FL             273    30   F      65 30-34               58:25.6     59:08.5
    390    Joanna Reall                      Bartow  FL            726    39   F      60 35-39               58:25.9   1:00:06.6
    391    Lindsey Reese                     Largo  FL             729    31   F      66 30-34               58:26.3   1:02:03.8
    392    Elizabeth Winer                   Tampa  FL            1110    30   F      67 30-34               58:28.1   1:00:03.1
    393    Trish Trout                       Wesley Chapel  FL     909    40   F      58 40-44               58:29.8     58:50.7
    394    Esperansa Nino                    Tampa  FL            1214    33   F      68 30-34               58:30.7     59:56.0
    395    Lindsay Fisher                    Riverview  FL         282    28   F      52 25-29               58:33.5   1:00:12.4
    396    Nancy Peterson                    Land O Lakes  FL      684    54   F      44 50-54               58:33.8   1:00:12.9
    397    Toni Carey                        Tampa  FL            1221    31   F      69 30-34               58:45.0   1:00:04.0
    398    Elizabeth Knott                   Brandon  FL          1014    27   F      53 25-29               58:46.6   1:00:44.8
    399    Michele Gregory                   Tampa  FL             343    63   F       3 60-64               58:47.8     59:52.6
    400    NATALIE COOKE                     APOLLO BEACH  FL      191    48   F      52 45-49               58:53.5   1:00:45.9

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    401    Kelly Wilson                      Dover  FL             974    36   F      61 35-39               58:54.8   1:00:10.2
    402    KATHY BRUCE                       RIVERVIEW  FL         142    42   F      59 40-44               59:00.4   1:00:52.1
    403    Cathie DeLuna                     Riverview  FL         218    44   F      60 40-44               59:07.2   1:00:36.7
    404    Kelly Daniels                     Land O Lakes  FL      205    40   F      61 40-44               59:07.5   1:00:21.6
    405    Nicki Thomas                      Valrico  FL           886    31   F      70 30-34               59:10.1   1:35:36.4
    406    Sara Minnifield                   Tampa  FL             601    51   F      45 50-54               59:13.3   1:00:49.1
    407    Julie Webb                        Tampa  FL             945    45   F      53 45-49               59:16.4     59:55.3
    408    Shari Torres                      Brandon  FL          1032    29   F      54 25-29               59:17.0   1:00:28.6
    409    Cheryl Zambroski                  Tampa  FL             991    58   F      23 55-59               59:20.7   1:00:42.6
    410    Tamara Hall-Reese                 Largo  FL             362    38   F      62 35-39               59:24.4   1:03:02.1
    411    Jacqueline Artis                  Gibsonton  FL          60    35   F      63 35-39               59:30.7   1:01:11.4
    412    Nancy Heintz                      Tallahassee  FL       386    40   F      62 40-44               59:34.9   1:00:56.8
    413    Andrea Marcellus                  Wesley Chapel  FL     546    33   F      71 30-34               59:38.5   1:01:17.4
    414    Juliana Jiannuzzi                 tampa  FL            1065    29   F      55 25-29               59:46.4   1:30:31.9
    415    Anja Faehse                       Brandon  FL           272    33   F      72 30-34               59:46.9   1:01:16.1
    416    Kandace McElroy                   St. Petersburg  FL    570    25   F      56 25-29               59:50.4   1:00:58.2
    417    Jenna Martin                      Tampa  FL             552    27   F      57 25-29               59:54.3   1:00:20.3
    418    Judie Anderson                    Tampa  FL              50    57   F      24 55-59             1:00:05.1   1:01:17.1
    419    Emily Erickson                    Tampa  FL             266    36   F      64 35-39             1:00:16.2   1:00:55.6
    420    Susanna Kvaraitis                 Lakeland  FL         1073    34   F      73 30-34             1:00:31.2   1:01:11.6
    421    Sueellen Williams                 Lakeland  FL         1109    40   F      63 40-44             1:00:31.3   1:01:11.5
    422    Jessica Holland                   Lakeland  FL          407    28   F      58 25-29             1:00:35.6   1:01:51.2
    423    Sue Miseroy                       Tampa  FL             607    59   F      25 55-59             1:00:48.8   1:01:43.5
    424    Heather Cawley                    Tampa  FL             164    35   F      65 35-39             1:00:51.0   1:02:03.7
    425    Aurora Quiel                      Tampa  FL             713    32   F      74 30-34             1:00:54.5   1:03:06.4
    426    Robyn Thompson                    Lutz  FL              893    34   F      75 30-34             1:00:59.6   1:01:43.0
    427    Meredith Pennino                  Clearwater  FL        674    33   F      76 30-34             1:01:08.0   1:01:21.2
    428    Blanca Davila Venecea             Saint Petersburg  F  1252    43   F      64 40-44             1:01:14.7   1:02:48.0
    429    Kim Brown                         Sun City Center  FL  1000    55   F      26 55-59             1:01:15.4   1:02:46.3
    430    Kelly Geurts                      Odessa  FL            322    49   F      54 45-49             1:01:16.9   1:02:43.6
    431    Marcia Sussman                    tampa  FL             869    61   F       4 60-64             1:01:17.7   1:02:43.4
    432    Carla Alvarez                     Tampa  FL              46    34   F      77 30-34             1:01:18.0   1:01:48.7
    433    Kathy Martinez                    Tampa  FL             556    44   F      65 40-44             1:01:19.1   1:01:49.2
    434    Debra Coleman                     Valrico  FL           183    56   F      27 55-59             1:01:23.8   1:02:02.0
    435    Jeannine Thompson                 Land O Lakes  FL      889    55   F      28 55-59             1:01:26.4   1:02:46.8
    436    Marysue Hebeisen                  Riverview  FL        1007    35   F      66 35-39             1:01:27.9   1:03:02.5
    437    Heather Bunce                     Largo  FL             148    32   F      78 30-34             1:01:32.0   1:02:43.0
    438    Jessica Wilcox                    Tampa  FL             964    30   F      79 30-34             1:01:34.7   1:02:51.9
    439    Jenny Watson                      Lithia  FL            942    51   F      46 50-54             1:01:38.7   1:02:29.4
    440    Rita Borges                       Tampa  FL             113    56   F      29 55-59             1:01:39.3   1:34:27.2
    441    Robin Kraemer                     Valrico  FL           494    50   F      47 50-54             1:01:48.9   1:38:02.7
    442    Jaime Dixon                       Tampa  FL             234    39   F      67 35-39             1:01:57.0   1:03:16.0
    443    Elizabeth Downs                   Tampa  FL            1056    37   F      68 35-39             1:02:11.5   1:03:27.0
    444    Betty Roman                       Tampa  FL             754    71   F       2 70-74             1:02:18.3   1:02:26.7
    445    Shelby Buyi                       Riverview  FL         153    31   F      80 30-34             1:02:21.2   1:03:25.3
    446    Katy O'Shea                       Tampa  FL             658    29   F      59 25-29             1:02:22.6   1:03:57.5
    447    Anika Williams-Lockhart           Tampa  FL             971    34   F      81 30-34             1:02:23.2   1:04:20.5
    448    Gina McKenzie                     Saint Petersburg  F   578    42   F      66 40-44             1:02:23.3   1:07:17.0
    449    Linda Jacobsen                    New Port Richey  FL   441    59   F      30 55-59             1:02:23.5   1:03:00.5
    450    Darlene Martinez                  Tampa  FM             555    47   F      55 45-49             1:02:24.8   1:02:44.9
    451    Xenia Brown                       Spring Hill  FL      1042    34   F      82 30-34             1:02:24.9   1:40:38.0
    452    Maria Vigil-Kennedy               Hudson  FL            932    66   F       3 65-69             1:02:32.4   1:04:05.6
    453    Denise Fialkosky                  New Port Richey  FL  1154    59   F      31 55-59             1:02:34.5   1:04:07.5
    454    Sara Willis                       Valrico  FL           972    20   F      19 20-24             1:02:43.3   1:04:00.1
    455    Adrienne Dikranian                Lithia  FL            230    29   F      60 25-29             1:02:45.5   1:02:45.5
    456    Nellie Taracido                   Wesley Chapel  FL     877    44   F      67 40-44             1:02:53.0   1:04:39.9
    457    Jessica Etlinger                  Brandon  FL           269    44   F      68 40-44             1:02:53.6   1:03:51.2
    458    Jennifer Skelton                  Lutz  FL              830    31   F      83 30-34             1:02:53.7   1:04:40.7
    459    Karisa McElroy                    St,. Petersburg  FL   571    48   F      56 45-49             1:03:05.0   1:04:11.3
    460    Thea Moore                        Wesley chapel  FL     622    41   F      69 40-44             1:03:05.9   1:05:04.6
    461    Sandra Wynn                       St petersburg  FL    1115    50   F      48 50-54             1:03:16.6   1:04:34.8
    462    Karen Farnham                     Windermere  FL       1005    58   F      32 55-59             1:03:17.8   1:04:38.4
    463    Maria Armstrong                   Temple terrace  FL   1117    58   F      33 55-59             1:03:18.8   1:04:36.0
    464    Susan Most                        Tampa  FL            1084    60   F       5 60-64             1:03:22.8   1:04:28.0
    465    Erin Pooler                       Tampa  FL            1237    37   F      69 35-39             1:03:23.8   1:04:32.9
    466    Nancy Piper                       Land O Lakes  FL      693    59   F      34 55-59             1:03:25.8   1:05:02.4
    467    Carolyn Denmark                   Largo  FL            1279    33   F      84 30-34             1:03:33.5   1:04:20.9
    468    gail rhodes                       cape coral  FL        739    52   F      49 50-54             1:03:34.0   1:04:13.5
    469    Linde Hyder                       Odessa  FL            432    56   F      35 55-59             1:03:36.1   1:04:58.9
    470    Debbie Wright                     calgary               981    48   F      57 45-49             1:03:39.9   1:05:08.4
    471    kim rankin                        apollo beach  FL      724    54   F      50 50-54             1:03:41.1   1:04:04.6
    472    Michelle Lovely                   Tampa  FL             530    50   F      51 50-54             1:03:44.0   1:04:26.1
    473    Chloe Crooks                      Tampa  FL             195    26   F      61 25-29             1:03:50.9   1:05:14.1
    474    Glenda Hufstetler                 Thomasville  GA       421    51   F      52 50-54             1:03:54.1   1:05:10.3
    475    Nicole Minott                     Tampa  FL             603    30   F      85 30-34             1:03:55.7   1:04:45.1
    476    Regina Wimbley                    Wesley Chapel  FL     975    52   F      53 50-54             1:03:59.9   1:05:39.9
    477    Zayra Bowman                      Tampa  FL             119    40   F      70 40-44             1:04:03.5   1:05:34.9
    478    Annette Ivery                     Apollo Beach  FL      436    55   F      36 55-59             1:04:31.4   1:06:12.5
    479    Stacy Norkin                      Tampa  FL            1022    30   F      86 30-34             1:04:35.3   1:05:23.3
    480    LAURIE REIHING                    ST. PETERSBURG  FL    730    49   F      58 45-49             1:04:37.8   1:06:20.5
    481    Fralia Rosario                    Brandon  FL           760    33   F      87 30-34             1:04:42.5   1:06:14.9
    482    Allison Edmonds Poff              Tampa  FL             256    43   F      71 40-44             1:04:59.9   1:06:24.4
    483    Kelly Gajewski                    St. Petersburg  FL    307    25   F      62 25-29             1:05:02.1   1:06:22.4
    484    Isahilda Sanchez                  Tampa  FL             782    54   F      54 50-54             1:05:04.9   1:37:55.0
    485    Teresa Patrick                    Lakeland  FL         1177    48   F      59 45-49             1:05:05.0   1:06:37.0
    486    Keli Sipperley                    Tampa  FL             829    37   F      70 35-39             1:05:19.2   1:07:10.8
    487    Shelli Dunn                       Lakeland  FL          250    44   F      72 40-44             1:05:23.5   1:06:42.8
    488    Tiffany Sanchez                   Tampa  FL             784    33   F      88 30-34             1:05:26.6   1:05:51.5
    489    Julie Wernicki                    plant city  FL        952    30   F      89 30-34             1:05:28.1   1:07:17.6
    490    Danae Evers                       Riverview  FL        1002    22   F      20 20-24             1:05:32.1   1:06:49.8
    491    Ellen prince                      Winter Haven  FL      705    71   F       3 70-74             1:05:40.9   1:07:12.1
    492    Colleen Kilbride                  New Port Richey  FL   482    40   F      73 40-44             1:05:45.3   1:07:22.4
    493    Carrie Kurella                    Tampa  FL            1072    37   F      71 35-39             1:05:52.3   1:07:28.5
    494    Karen Tang                        Lithia  FL           1189    37   F      72 35-39             1:05:55.0   1:07:31.7
    495    Andrea Farnham                    Newberry  FL         1004    27   F      63 25-29             1:05:56.7   1:07:17.9
    496    Danielle LaTour                   St. Petersburg  FL    506    28   F      64 25-29             1:06:06.0   1:07:39.0
    497    Holly Bartley                     Riverview  FL        1040    39   F      73 35-39             1:06:08.6   1:06:24.2
    498    Trish Price                       Palm Harbor  FL      1179    52   F      55 50-54             1:06:20.1   1:13:54.7
    499    Vanessa Peterman                  Tampa  FL             681    56   F      37 55-59             1:06:31.7   1:07:58.8
    500    Melisa Martinez                   Tampa  FL             557    48   F      60 45-49             1:06:37.0   1:08:15.1

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    501    Eden McCann                       Tampa  FL            1206    47   F      61 45-49             1:06:45.5   1:08:30.9
    502    Melanie Davis                     Polk City  FL         208    48   F      62 45-49             1:06:53.3   1:08:36.0
    503    Leidy Vargas                      Tampa  FL             922    31   F      90 30-34             1:07:00.9   1:07:53.3
    504    Kathy Brammer                     Lakeland  FL          122    60   F       6 60-64             1:07:02.1   1:08:33.9
    505    Tammy Zuknick                     Sarasota  FL          993    49   F      63 45-49             1:07:06.7   1:08:45.8
    506    angela parsons                    gibsonton  FL         668    37   F      74 35-39             1:07:09.0   1:08:54.7
    507    Tanya Gorra                       Plant City  FL       1157    38   F      75 35-39             1:07:22.0   1:09:08.0
    508    April Blair                       Tampa  FL             103    58   F      38 55-59             1:07:22.5   1:08:00.7
    509    Kaitlyn Statile                   Tampa  FL             852    29   F      65 25-29             1:07:25.5   1:08:44.7
    510    Kali MacGregor                    St Petersburg  FL     534    29   F      66 25-29             1:07:26.2   1:07:26.2
    511    Ellen Holtzman                    Palm Harbor  FL       416    49   F      64 45-49             1:07:32.8   1:09:37.3
    512    Nan Ryan                          Sun City Center  FL   770    69   F       4 65-69             1:07:56.3   1:09:26.9
    513    Krista Foster                     Seminole  FL          292    30   F      91 30-34             1:08:09.3   1:10:04.6
    514    Lisa Archer                       St. Petersburg  FL     53    48   F      65 45-49             1:08:13.8   1:09:43.8
    515    Stacey McKee                      Terra Ceia  FL        576    41   F      74 40-44             1:08:31.3   1:45:59.8
    516    Lori Harris                       Land O Lakes  FL      375    42   F      75 40-44             1:08:32.5   1:09:46.9
    517    Daryl Lanier                      Tampa  FL             505    59   F      39 55-59             1:08:33.1   1:09:46.8
    518    Phyllis Johnson                   Spring Hill  FL       451    57   F      40 55-59             1:08:57.8   1:09:50.3
    519    Lillian Doerfler                  Tampa  FL             236    29   F      67 25-29             1:09:03.5   1:10:54.1
    520    Yolaine Groeller                  Wesley chapel  FL     351    46   F      66 45-49             1:09:03.8   1:09:23.1
    521    Kristy Velazquez                  Wesley Chapel  FL    1107    32   F      92 30-34             1:09:04.0   1:09:23.2
    522    Christina Sweet                   Land O Lakes  FL      872    51   F      56 50-54             1:09:08.9   1:10:36.6
    523    Kristyn Dawley                    Tampa  FL             210    34   F      93 30-34             1:09:22.2   1:10:31.2
    524    Adrienne Scott                    Bradenton  FL         801    47   F      67 45-49             1:09:47.5   1:11:48.8
    525    Laura Enie                        Crystal Beach  FL     265    44   F      76 40-44             1:10:15.8   1:11:57.1
    526    Yvette Hall                       Tampa  FL             361    44   F      77 40-44             1:10:23.0   1:11:58.5
    527    Sarah Tanyag                      Winter Haven  FL      876    42   F      78 40-44             1:10:28.4   1:11:23.6
    528    Debra MARTIN                      SAFETY HARBOR  FL     551    59   F      41 55-59             1:10:30.8   1:11:59.2
    529    Mary Waechter                     St. Petersburg  FL    934    50   F      57 50-54             1:10:31.0   1:11:24.5
    530    Joanne Brennan                    Sun City Center  FL   128    67   F       5 65-69             1:10:44.8   1:12:15.6
    531    Nydia Vargas                      Seffner  FL           924    38   F      76 35-39             1:11:17.8   1:13:02.1
    532    Ramona Masi                       dunedin  FL           558    43   F      79 40-44             1:11:20.9   1:14:10.3
    533    Kendra Booth                      Tampa  FL             112    40   F      80 40-44             1:11:22.3   1:13:54.9
    534    jamie hernandez                   tampa  FL             395    29   F      68 25-29             1:11:33.0   1:12:34.4
    535    Gail Moore                        Lutz  FL              619    64   F       7 60-64             1:11:40.3   1:13:14.5
    536    becca hipol                       tampa  FL             402    50   F      58 50-54             1:11:43.2   1:13:11.0
    537    Lindsay Morgan                    Riverview  FL         624    26   F      69 25-29             1:11:46.9   1:13:26.1
    538    Debbie Acks                       Valrico  FL            29    59   F      42 55-59             1:12:02.0   1:13:50.5
    539    Erin Restel                       Brandon  FL           733    32   F      94 30-34             1:12:14.8   1:14:21.7
    540    Lesley Morter                     Tampa  FL             626    49   F      68 45-49             1:12:16.6   1:14:17.8
    541    Hellitz Bellido                   Gulport  FL            90    53   F      59 50-54             1:13:03.3   1:14:56.0
    542    Rachel Wright                     Holiday  FL          1114    30   F      95 30-34             1:13:15.1   1:15:05.1
    543    Brooke Diaz                       Tampa  FL             226    26   F      70 25-29             1:13:15.5   1:15:05.2
    544    Mitzi Minor                       Wesley Chapel  FL     602    37   F      77 35-39             1:13:35.2   1:22:16.1
    545    Deborah Kampert                   Tampa  FL             466    56   F      43 55-59             1:13:36.1   1:14:56.7
    546    Molly Miller                      Oldsmar  FL           597    29   F      71 25-29             1:13:36.2   1:22:15.7
    547    Judy Masse                        Tampa  FL             559    59   F      44 55-59             1:13:36.5   1:14:57.1
    548    Paula Taylor                      Brandon  FL           879    43   F      81 40-44             1:13:41.2   1:15:34.8
    549    Stefanie Schatzman                Land O'Lakes  FL      794    64   F       8 60-64             1:14:02.7   1:14:46.9
    550    Lisa Griffin                      Clearwater  FL        346    50   F      60 50-54             1:14:08.5   1:15:46.4
    551    Heather Hanks                     Valrico  FL           367    32   F      96 30-34             1:14:19.3   1:15:39.7
    552    Bethoria Paige                    Tampa  FL             660    40   F      82 40-44             1:14:22.0   1:15:40.7
    553    Yvette Baum                       TAMPA  FL              82    52   F      61 50-54             1:14:27.9   1:14:55.2
    554    Tina Gair                         TAMPA  FL             306    46   F      69 45-49             1:14:28.6   1:14:55.8
    555    Veronica Nemeth                   Tampa  FL             645    49   F      70 45-49             1:14:31.9   1:16:34.5
    556    Rose Brenna                       Zephyrhills  FL       127    45   F      71 45-49             1:14:32.1   1:16:03.4
    557    Lois Huyghue                      St. Petersburg  FL    431    55   F      45 55-59             1:15:04.7   1:16:38.9
    558    Christine Gil                     Tampa  FL             323    66   F       6 65-69             1:15:33.4   1:17:11.7
    559    Jacqueline Seaton                 Riverview  FL         806    36   F      78 35-39             1:16:08.5   1:17:47.3
    560    Marty Clark                       Valrico  FL           179    67   F       7 65-69             1:16:26.7   1:17:54.5
    561    LeaAnn Keller                     Riverview  FL         472    40   F      83 40-44             1:16:49.9   1:18:37.9
    562    Dianna Baker                      Wimauma  FL            68    49   F      72 45-49             1:16:55.3   1:18:01.4
    563    lorraine stargel                  largo  FL            1129    60   F       9 60-64             1:17:48.1   1:19:18.4
    564    Bea Eschenfelder                  Kenneth City  FL      267    67   F       8 65-69             1:17:49.0   1:19:18.6
    565    Gina Arciero                      Tampa  FL              54    35   F      79 35-39             1:18:16.4   1:18:37.9
    566    Joan Pleis                        Valrico  FL           695    50   F      62 50-54             1:18:19.3   1:20:14.5
    567    Angie Root                        Lakeland  FL          758    36   F      80 35-39             1:18:20.8   1:19:55.3
    568    Tammy Ellis                       Tampa  FL             262    36   F      81 35-39             1:18:31.9   1:22:14.2
    569    Angel Hill                        Seffner  FL           398    41   F      84 40-44             1:18:39.7   1:20:06.7
    570    Linda Sato                        Lutz  FL              790    54   F      63 50-54             1:18:39.7   1:20:07.0
    571    verlynn henz                      tampa  FL             392    43   F      85 40-44             1:18:57.4   1:20:31.5
    572    Robin Conley                      Saint Petersburg  F   188    54   F      64 50-54             1:18:57.7   1:20:31.8
    573    Belinda Davis Jahn                DADE CITY  FL         209    50   F      65 50-54             1:19:00.0   1:23:18.5
    574    Angel Hulsberg                    Zephyrhills  FL       426    42   F      86 40-44             1:19:04.6   1:23:24.3
    575    Kelly Simms                       Wesley Chapel  FL     827    39   F      82 35-39             1:19:22.3   1:20:49.8
    576    Ronda Mack                        Plant City  FL        536    54   F      66 50-54             1:19:34.3   1:21:10.6
    577    Christina Ramona                  Largo  FL            1235    32   F      97 30-34             1:20:02.0   1:21:40.4
    578    Jeanne Gregory                    Lithia  FL            342    43   F      87 40-44             1:20:10.4   1:21:47.9
    579    Sheila Cohen                      Valrico  FL           181    65   F       9 65-69             1:20:30.6   1:21:40.9
    580    Danielle MacArthur                Land O' Lakes  FL     533    38   F      83 35-39             1:20:31.1   1:21:41.2
    581    Sandra Galpin                     Tampa  FL             311    51   F      67 50-54             1:21:05.4   1:22:33.2
    582    Annika Holmstrom                  Tampa  FL             411    13   F       3 10-14             1:22:25.8   1:24:23.0
    583    Miranda Scott                     Tampa  FL             804    23   F      21 20-24             1:22:58.8   1:25:15.0
    584    Tracy Scott                       Bradenton  FL         805    55   F      46 55-59             1:23:00.1   1:25:16.1
    585    Kelly Gilbert                     Tierra Verde  FL      326    36   F      84 35-39             1:23:04.9   1:24:40.1
    586    Marsha Gilbert                    Tierra Verde  FL      327    61   F      10 60-64             1:23:05.7   1:24:40.3
    587    Courtney Jones                    Lakeland  FL          455    35   F      85 35-39             1:23:08.5   1:23:08.5
    588    Nancy McCall                      Tampa  FL            1220    52   F      68 50-54             1:23:31.7   1:33:15.6
    589    Lucinda hehemann                  tampa  FL             384    51   F      69 50-54             1:23:34.3   1:25:18.2
    590    Patricia Dale                     Lutz  FL              201    61   F      11 60-64             1:23:43.4   1:25:28.8
    591    Maria Garces                      Tampa  FL             313    42   F      88 40-44             1:26:08.6   1:26:08.6
    592    Jane Grieble                      Hudson  FL           1062    49   F      73 45-49             1:26:19.5   1:32:26.3
    593    amanda conklin                    Tampa  FL            1051    27   F      72 25-29             1:26:38.2   1:28:34.4
    594    Christine Steinwachs              Tampa  FL            1030    27   F      73 25-29             1:26:40.2   1:28:33.7
    595    Darlene Hunt                      Tampa  FL             427    59   F      47 55-59             1:26:50.0   1:28:03.2
    596    Jenny Sanchez                     Pinellas Park  FL     783    37   F      86 35-39             1:26:50.5   1:28:01.9
    597    Connie Bainbridge                 Tampa  FL            1240    58   F      48 55-59             1:27:00.3   1:27:18.7
    598    Margaret Johnson                  Tampa  FL            1239    66   F      10 65-69             1:27:00.4   1:27:18.7
    599    Cynthia Anderson                  Clearwater  FL       1037    57   F      49 55-59             1:27:05.0   1:29:53.9
    600    Christin Herczeg                  Brandon  FL           393    33   F      98 30-34             1:27:15.7   1:28:55.3

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    601    Donna Banuelos                    Brooksville  FL        74    44   F      89 40-44             1:27:17.9   1:29:22.9
    602    MICHELLE PIERSON                  ODESSA  FL            689    48   F      74 45-49             1:27:18.1   1:29:18.8
    603    NANCY PRICE                       Tampa  FL             703    61   F      12 60-64             1:27:39.3   1:29:30.0
    604    Lisa Shepherd                     Wesley Chapel  FL     820    62   F      13 60-64             1:28:13.3   1:30:32.2
    605    Kim Semeniuk                      Tampa  FL             812    45   F      75 45-49             1:28:43.5   1:30:56.5
    606    Kelly Flynn                       Tampa  FL            1234    45   F      76 45-49             1:28:44.2   1:30:56.9
    607    Elizabeth Wright                  St. Petersburg  FL   1113    56   F      50 55-59             1:29:12.9   1:31:04.4
    608    Holly Sulte                       Lutz  FL              868    40   F      90 40-44             1:29:56.2   1:32:01.9
    609    Judy Widman                       Wesley Chapel  FL     960    60   F      14 60-64             1:29:59.7   1:31:59.9
    610    Enixa Franceschi                  Tampa  FL            1059    29   F      74 25-29             1:30:03.1   1:32:14.3
    611    Jennifer Terentino                Box Elder, SD  SD    1103    33   F      99 30-34             1:33:23.1   1:36:10.4
    612    Kristie Woolley                   Lutz  FL             1112    23   F      22 20-24             1:33:24.0   1:36:11.6
    613    Leslie Laing                      Tampa  FL             501    46   F      77 45-49             1:33:25.2   1:36:10.6
    614    Sandhya Boyapalle                 Lutz  FL              120    41   F      91 40-44             1:33:26.0   1:35:36.5
    615    Sandhya Srinivasan                Tampa  FL             850    43   F      92 40-44             1:33:26.1   1:35:37.1
    616    Padmaja Ramaiah                   Wesley Chapel  FL     720    44   F      93 40-44             1:33:27.7   1:35:37.0
    617    Elizabeth Kearns                  Tampa  FL             470    63   F      15 60-64             1:36:04.0   1:38:50.3
    618    Susan Masterton                   Tallahassee  FL       560    61   F      16 60-64             1:36:36.4   1:38:50.6
    619    Mary Newton                       Plant City  FL        646    59   F      51 55-59             1:36:37.0   1:38:50.9
    620    Susan Stockfisch                  St. Petersburg  FL   5989    62   F      17 60-64             1:40:09.4   1:40:09.4
    621    Sandy Dzwonczyk                   TAMPA  FL             254    68   F      11 65-69             1:50:47.1   1:52:41.8


Top

Male Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Jeremy Criscione                  Gainesville  FL      1053    27   M       1 Top Fin             25:55.1     25:55.1
      2    Larry Smart                       Tampa  FL             835    45   M       2 Top Fin             28:36.4     28:36.4
      3    Stephen Brown                     Land O Lakes  FL      141    20   M       3 Top Fin             29:18.3     29:19.1
      4    Jeffrey Rumbaugh                  Tampa  FL            1098    44   M       1 Top Fin             30:44.9     30:45.2
      5    Rick Brown                        Valrico  FL           140    38   M       1 35-39               31:22.7     31:22.7
      6    Kenneth Young                     Tampa  FL            1034    37   M       2 35-39               31:47.7     31:49.5
      7    Brett Lawrie                                           1026     0   M       1  0- 0               32:44.7     32:46.7
      8    Evan Kotranza                     Lutz  FL              491    24   M       1 20-24               32:59.3     33:09.7
      9    Isaac Hauk                        Tampa  FL             382    35   M       3 35-39               33:04.3     33:09.7
     10    Rob Rhinesmith                    Valrico  FL           738    37   M       4 35-39               33:15.0     33:17.8
     11    Ryan Knight                       Temple Terrace  FL   1069    36   M       5 35-39               33:15.0     33:17.0
     12    Steve mandel                      tampa  FL            1078    49   M       2 Top Fin             33:51.3     33:59.4
     13    Zak Kuiper                        Wesley Chapel  FL     497    26   M       1 25-29               34:02.2     34:03.7
     14    Julian Gutierrez                  Tampa  FL            1158    47   M       3 Top Fin             34:06.0     34:08.4
     15    David Basanta                     Tampa  FL              81    41   M       1 40-44               34:23.3     34:28.4
     16    Timothy Bourdeau                  LOL  FL               118    39   M       6 35-39               34:48.1     34:53.5
     17    Tracy Reed                        Tampa  FL            1180    44   M       2 40-44               34:48.9     34:51.6
     18    Paul Lawrence                     Clearwater  FL        508    45   M       1 45-49               35:11.3     35:11.3
     19    NELSON VARGAS                     WESLEY CHAPEL  FL     923    41   M       3 40-44               35:12.7     35:21.2
     20    Todd Soplinski                    Tampa  FL            1241    34   M       1 30-34               35:18.7     35:24.0
     21    Brian McManus                     St. Petersburg  FL    580    47   M       2 45-49               35:21.1     35:22.5
     22    Ibel Castillo                     Plant City  FL       1048    39   M       7 35-39               35:27.3     37:36.9
     23    Christopher Boyd                  South Boston  MA      999    26   M       2 25-29               35:28.8     36:27.6
     24    Shea Pennington                   Plant City  FL       1089    26   M       3 25-29               35:28.9     35:32.7
     25    JOSE CERVANES                     Dade City  FL        1258    59   M       1 Top Fin             35:38.3     35:40.7
     26    michael bayless                   lutz  FL               83    60   M       2 Top Fin             35:41.6     35:42.2
     27    Michael Dunn                      Seffner  FL           249    19   M       1 15-19               35:41.7     35:54.6
     28    Phillip Altman                    Cleawater  FL          45    40   M       4 40-44               35:53.3     35:56.3
     29    Leon Hurtado                      Valrico  FL           428    27   M       4 25-29               35:53.6     36:03.1
     30    Justin Dellaportas                Winter Garden  FL     217    26   M       5 25-29               35:56.2     36:03.0
     31    Phillip Schuster                  Temple Terrace  FL   1186    45   M       3 45-49               35:58.2     36:07.0
     32    richard lush                      tampa  FL             532    51   M       3 Top Fin             35:59.6     36:03.6
     33    DJ Swartz                         Wesley Chapel  FL    1293    16   M       2 15-19               36:01.1     36:11.1
     34    Vincent Pukki                     New Port Richey  FL  1093    34   M       2 30-34               36:04.6     36:16.4
     35    Sal Bottiglieri                   Apollo Beach  FL      116    31   M       3 30-34               36:05.8     36:17.4
     36    Jason Ruff                        St. Petersburg  FL    765    46   M       4 45-49               36:08.7     36:08.7
     37    Waren Lee                         Lutz  FL             1286    54   M       1 50-54               36:10.3     36:11.5
     38    Elias Hernandez                   Tampa  FL             394    40   M       5 40-44               36:15.7     36:19.2
     39    Miguel Monche                     Clearwater  FL       1127    30   M       4 30-34               36:22.6     36:29.0
     40    JOHN JEROME                                            1261    66   M       1 65-69               36:40.6     36:45.6
     41    Samuel Fellows                    Dover  FL             278    29   M       6 25-29               36:46.0     37:07.8
     42    Dennis Radtke                     Tampa  FL             718    51   M       2 50-54               36:49.7     36:55.6
     43    Kevin Stone                       Tampa  FL            1292    32   M       5 30-34               36:58.3     37:10.4
     44    lawrencewatson watson             springhill  FL       1108    65   M       2 65-69               37:02.8     37:09.3
     45    Nicolas Santacruz                 Wesley Chapel  FL     785    25   M       7 25-29               37:04.2     37:53.2
     46    Aaron Hauk                        Tampa  FL             381    35   M       8 35-39               37:14.0     37:19.4
     47    Luke Haara                        Tampa  FL             359    18   M       3 15-19               37:16.4     37:16.4
     48    greg toselli                      land o lakes  FL      898    54   M       3 50-54               37:17.4     37:34.4
     49    James Malloy                      Tampa  FL            1168    52   M       4 50-54               37:17.7     37:34.2
     50    George Trujillo                   Tampa  FL            1106    56   M       1 Top Fin             37:23.1     37:31.5
     51    Bo Partin                         Palm Harbor  FL      1088    26   M       8 25-29               37:33.2     37:46.3
     52    luis llano                        tampa  FL             519    55   M       2 Top Fin             37:54.5     38:05.0
     53    Jeffrey Schauer                   spring hill  FL       795    33   M       6 30-34               38:04.3     38:07.8
     54    Evan Thompson                     Land O Lakes  FL      888    15   M       4 15-19               38:10.5     38:28.3
     55    Chris Barquin                     Temple Terrace  FL     78    61   M       3 Top Fin             38:16.5     38:31.7
     56    mark wells                        tampa  FL            1266    50   M       5 50-54               38:35.7     39:09.8
     57    Vann Russ                         Tampa  FL            1099    29   M       9 25-29               38:38.7     39:10.3
     58    ERIK SANTIAGO                     WESLEY CHAPEL  FL     787    45   M       5 45-49               38:47.7     38:56.6
     59    JIM WHITE                         TAMPA  FL             958    47   M       6 45-49               38:59.9     39:03.2
     60    Neal Hargis                       Tampa  FL             373    24   M       2 20-24               39:09.4     39:19.0
     61    Mark Berte                        Bradenton  FL          95    56   M       1 55-59               39:10.3     39:16.1
     62    Jorge Beltran                     Largo  FL            1134    58   M       2 55-59               39:10.4     39:23.9
     63    Jeff Peterman                     Tampa  FL             680    58   M       3 55-59               39:21.6     39:36.8
     64    Robert Heinz                      Land O Lakes  FL     1243    47   M       7 45-49               39:23.1     39:35.3
     65    William Law                       Tampa  FL             507    32   M       7 30-34               39:24.7     39:29.3
     66    Mark Hamlin                       Tampa  FL             364    50   M       6 50-54               39:34.5     39:42.3
     67    Clarence Daniel                   Tampa  FL            1295    53   M       7 50-54               39:40.3     42:33.7
     68    Nic Patrick                       Lakeland  FL         1176    19   M       5 15-19               39:41.5     39:58.3
     69    Conor Blackett                    Tampa  FL             102    32   M       8 30-34               39:42.4     39:58.5
     70    Jan Poleszczuk                    Tampa  FL            1092    29   M      10 25-29               39:46.7     39:59.5
     71    Patrick Marasco                   Land O Lakes  FL      545    39   M       9 35-39               39:58.9     40:28.6
     72    Rick Martin                       Wimauma  FL           554    52   M       8 50-54               40:16.3     40:34.5
     73    byron mccants                     tampa  FL            1229    31   M       9 30-34               40:20.5     40:21.5
     74    Bryant Townley                    Brandon  FL           902    45   M       8 45-49               40:29.0     40:46.0
     75    Micah Williams                    Temple Terrace  FL    969    35   M      10 35-39               40:34.2     43:14.0
     76    Michael Flaherty                  tinley park  IL      1121    28   M      11 25-29               40:36.2     41:26.5
     77    Jon Teter                         Tampa  FL            1130    29   M      12 25-29               40:47.3     41:01.1
     78    Dennis Twigg                      St. Petersburg  FL    913    26   M      13 25-29               40:51.6     41:13.0
     79    Kent Gordon                       St Pete Beach  FL     335    57   M       4 55-59               40:51.6     41:00.5
     80    Louis Sebastian                   Tampa  FL             807    52   M       9 50-54               40:52.1     41:20.4
     81    Micah Johnson - Sunera            Tampa  FL             452    25   M      14 25-29               40:57.3     42:42.4
     82    Mike Fontana                      Valrico  FL           289    46   M       9 45-49               41:04.3     42:53.7
     83    Satish Ramineni                   Land O Lakes  FL      721    36   M      11 35-39               41:05.3     42:02.4
     84    Aaron-Nickolaos Zervos            new port richey  FL   992    28   M      15 25-29               41:15.5     41:22.3
     85    Jon Agar                          Temple Terrace  FL     35    38   M      12 35-39               41:17.9     42:16.8
     86    Marc Silva                        Tampa  FL             826    36   M      13 35-39               41:21.2     42:12.4
     87    Sunil Shanmugam                   Tampa  FL             815    37   M      14 35-39               41:21.4     43:19.8
     88    Duane Carney                      Valrico  FL          1139    50   M      10 50-54               41:24.4     41:39.7
     89    cooper calvo                      tampa  FL            1138    59   M       5 55-59               41:25.0     41:30.4
     90    Harstan Krieger                   Lutz  FL             1070    34   M      10 30-34               41:31.3     41:39.2
     91    Roderick Canty                    Tampa  FL             158    34   M      11 30-34               41:37.0     41:45.3
     92    Maxwell Gebhart                   Wesley Chapel  FL     317    16   M       6 15-19               41:40.2     41:57.9
     93    Alfredo Acosta                    Clearwater  FL         31    45   M      10 45-49               41:48.0     41:56.8
     94    Ashok Upadhyaya                   Tampa  FL            1190    45   M      11 45-49               41:51.9     43:45.4
     95    Taylor Drake                      Lawrenceville  GA     242    34   M      12 30-34               41:53.5     44:07.6
     96    Eric Harvey                       Hudson  FL            377    39   M      15 35-39               41:56.1     42:21.0
     97    Kevin O'Shea                      Tampa  FL             659    30   M      13 30-34               41:58.4     43:15.7
     98    Jozef Cruz                        Thonotosassa  FL     1151    15   M       7 15-19               42:03.0     42:54.6
     99    Dona Ottinger                     Palm Harbor  FL      1227    63   M       3 60-64               42:06.1     42:26.3
    100    Victor Vishinsky                  Bradenton  FL         933    47   M      12 45-49               42:06.3     42:47.2

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    101    Austin Holbert                    Tampa  FL             406    20   M       3 20-24               42:08.4     42:12.6
    102    Michael Weisgerber                TAMPA  FL            1193    23   M       4 20-24               42:09.9     42:41.8
    103    Joshua Marks                      Tampa  FL             549    35   M      16 35-39               42:11.8     42:17.7
    104    Carlos Arguello                   Tampa  FL              57    48   M      13 45-49               42:15.2     42:46.4
    105    Bill Mitchell                     Tampa  FL             610    31   M      14 30-34               42:16.9     42:34.4
    106    Brandon Mundell                   Clearwater  FL        633    23   M       5 20-24               42:20.2     42:40.9
    107    Tyler Iller                       Tampa  FL             433    43   M       6 40-44               42:20.3     42:31.4
    108    Rick Lounsbury                    Dunedin  FL           529    58   M       6 55-59               42:22.4     42:35.6
    109    Carl Czarnik                      Lutz  FL              198    49   M      14 45-49               42:33.6     42:48.6
    110    Harold Queen                      Tampa  FL             712    41   M       7 40-44               42:36.0     42:49.5
    111    Gerard Morda                      Temple Terrace  FL    623    65   M       1 65-69               42:40.1     42:46.6
    112    Michael Cheung                    Tampa  FL             173    31   M      15 30-34               42:41.0     43:11.8
    113    David Tucker                      Brandon  FL           911    34   M      16 30-34               42:41.1     42:55.7
    114    Joshua Key                        Tampa  FL             478    36   M      17 35-39               42:43.5     43:21.2
    115    Mike Jones                        Tampa  FL             459    34   M      17 30-34               42:45.5     43:25.7
    116    Alex Conguta                      Tampa  FL            1146    38   M      18 35-39               42:52.8     43:08.8
    117    Cameron Trice                     Clearwater  FL        907    38   M      19 35-39               42:56.2     43:38.1
    118    Dale Posey                        Lutz  FL              699    51   M      11 50-54               43:13.1     43:30.7
    119    Chandan Challa                    Tampa  FL             168    35   M      20 35-39               43:30.7     44:28.1
    120    Jon Henrichsen                    tampa  FL             389    36   M      21 35-39               43:31.2     45:23.3
    121    Philippe Spiess                   Tampa  FL             849    42   M       8 40-44               43:32.0     43:35.5
    122    Brooks Watkins                    Tampa  FL             939    37   M      22 35-39               43:32.0     45:22.6
    123    David Tilki                       Oldsmar  FL           895    61   M       1 60-64               43:32.0     44:10.1
    124    Jesse Gaytan                      Tampa  FL            1156    30   M      18 30-34               43:32.9     44:03.8
    125    Robert Thompson                   Lutz  FL              892    47   M      15 45-49               43:33.5     44:04.4
    126    Kevin Jilbert                     Apollo Beach  FL      446    34   M      19 30-34               43:37.6     45:19.4
    127    Rick Young                        Tampa  FL             990    48   M      16 45-49               43:41.3     44:23.8
    128    Alain Watson                      Lithia  FL            940    51   M      12 50-54               43:44.4     44:34.7
    129    Jorge Castillo                    Tampa  FL             162    41   M       9 40-44               43:57.4     43:59.3
    130    Jason Martinez                    Plant City  FL       1249    38   M      23 35-39               43:58.4     44:17.7
    131    amit mahipal                      tampa  FL             539    35   M      24 35-39               44:00.7     44:28.7
    132    Florian Geier                     tampa  FL             318    35   M      25 35-39               44:04.4     44:25.4
    133    Robert Sams                       Brandon  FL          1256    53   M      13 50-54               44:08.3     44:14.7
    134    Patrick Opinion                   Riverview  FL         655    30   M      20 30-34               44:09.4     45:23.6
    135    Andrews Munoz                     Tampa  FL            1085    38   M      26 35-39               44:14.2     44:31.5
    136    nathan meyer                      Temple Terrace  FL    591    36   M      27 35-39               44:23.8     44:52.4
    137    Tim Stanley                       Bradenton  FL        1028    51   M      14 50-54               44:24.9     44:37.4
    138    Danny Nguyen                      Lutz  FL              647    30   M      21 30-34               44:26.8     45:15.1
    139    Christian Gerbick                 Tampa  FL             320    38   M      28 35-39               44:29.9     44:58.0
    140    Kevan Riese                       Wesley Chapel  FL    1095    44   M      10 40-44               44:33.7     44:39.8
    141    Matthew Gilmore                   Lakeland  FL          329    43   M      11 40-44               44:34.7     44:56.8
    142    Emery Ivery                       Apollo Beach  FL     1257    59   M       7 55-59               44:34.9     45:07.1
    143    Keigan Villione                                        1246    15   M       8 15-19               44:35.5     44:35.5
    144    Richard Cavalieri                 Tampa  FL            1145    63   M       2 60-64               44:37.3     44:47.5
    145    Andres Mercado                    Tampa  FL             588    28   M      16 25-29               44:37.9     44:58.8
    146    ron wolfe                         tamp  FL              978    43   M      12 40-44               44:50.3     45:26.4
    147    Tom Hohs                          Tampa  FL             405    47   M      17 45-49               44:50.8     45:13.7
    148    Caine Kreimendahl                 Tampa  FL             496    38   M      29 35-39               44:52.9     45:39.3
    149    Mark Bickler                      Valrico  FL            97    29   M      17 25-29               44:57.2     47:33.1
    150    Richard Zwolak                    Temple Terrace FL     994    60   M       3 60-64               44:58.2     45:11.2
    151    Manny Rodriguez                   Spring Hill  FL       751    54   M      15 50-54               44:59.9     45:49.7
    152    Rami Komrokji                     Tampa  FL            1162    42   M      13 40-44               45:00.4     45:47.8
    153    Anthony Caruana                   Spring hill  FL      1144    51   M      16 50-54               45:00.6     45:49.7
    154    Casey Bauer                       Lutz  FL             1199    38   M      30 35-39               45:02.3     45:41.7
    155    MATTHEW VACCAVO                                        1260    28   M      18 25-29               45:08.8     45:21.3
    156    Jeff Adams                        Wesley Chapel  FL      32    41   M      14 40-44               45:09.8     45:18.2
    157    Sam Waldron                       Bradenton  FL        1191    28   M      19 25-29               45:10.7     46:24.7
    158    Janivara Umesh                    Lakeland  FL          915    62   M       4 60-64               45:13.3     46:06.1
    159    Jonathan Rushnak                  Temple Terrace  FL   1181    40   M      15 40-44               45:13.6     46:05.7
    160    Michael Lorenz                    Tampa  FL             527    32   M      22 30-34               45:26.4     46:01.6
    161    James Schmidt                     Tampa  FL             797    38   M      31 35-39               45:27.4     45:51.2
    162    matt carroll                      odessa  FL           1143    25   M      20 25-29               45:29.6     46:20.7
    163    Jose Mendez                       Apollo Beach  FL      586    59   M       8 55-59               45:29.6     45:46.9
    164    David Alessandri                  Tampa  FL              38    49   M      18 45-49               45:31.3     45:40.9
    165    Flash Cunningham                  Newport Richey  FL    197    64   M       5 60-64               45:32.7     45:49.9
    166    Raymond Benfante                  TAMPA  FL              91    53   M      17 50-54               45:37.9     46:36.4
    167    Chris Gardner                     Lutz  FL              314    43   M      16 40-44               45:41.1     46:23.5
    168    Doug Ware                         Tampa  FL             937    44   M      17 40-44               45:43.3     46:08.0
    169    Lou Menendez                      Land O Lakes  FL      587    60   M       6 60-64               45:43.6     45:47.5
    170    Justin Rowlson                    Tampa  FL             764    33   M      23 30-34               45:44.3     46:10.7
    171    Douglas Sherwin                   Lithia  FL            821    47   M      19 45-49               45:54.8     46:22.0
    172    Nick Forth                        Tampa  FL             291    26   M      21 25-29               46:03.2     47:49.3
    173    Don Kern                          Spring Hill  FL      1161    63   M       7 60-64               46:03.4     46:51.5
    174    Tiger Harvey                      Plant City  FL        380    31   M      24 30-34               46:09.9     46:42.9
    175    Roger Duncan                      Seffner  FL           248    44   M      18 40-44               46:09.9     46:43.3
    176    Ed Malone                         Tampa  FL             541    59   M       9 55-59               46:14.5     46:25.6
    177    Andranik Sargsyan                 Tampa  FL             789    28   M      22 25-29               46:17.2     46:30.9
    178    Philip Harasz                     St Petersburg  FL     369    56   M      10 55-59               46:22.5     47:18.5
    179    Jeremy Barrett                    Tampa  FL            1039    34   M      25 30-34               46:24.2     47:30.2
    180    Jose Berenguer                    Tampa  FL            1231    52   M      18 50-54               46:26.4     46:55.9
    181    Christopher Allemang              Lakeland  FL           42    21   M       6 20-24               46:28.3     47:23.4
    182    James Weir                        Riverview  FL         948    50   M      19 50-54               46:31.4     47:45.0
    183    Charles Perry                     Gainesville  FL       678    48   M      20 45-49               46:31.6     47:08.6
    184    CARLOS MAYA                       LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL    562    48   M      21 45-49               46:32.1     46:59.3
    185    David Joyce                       Riverview  FL         463    37   M      32 35-39               46:34.7     46:57.3
    186    Jay Arcila                        Tampa  FL              55    60   M       8 60-64               46:39.8     47:23.1
    187    Brad Haarer                       Tampa  FL             360    49   M      22 45-49               46:40.7     47:04.2
    188    Gregory Gebhart                   Wesley Chapel  FL     316    43   M      19 40-44               46:42.1     47:34.6
    189    Mike Gilkison                     Bradenton  FL         328    44   M      20 40-44               46:49.8     47:28.2
    190    Daniel Perez                      Tampa  FL             675    37   M      33 35-39               46:50.7     47:27.8
    191    William Roose                     Zephyrhills  FL       756    34   M      26 30-34               46:52.7     47:53.1
    192    Peter Campo                       Tampa  FL             157    52   M      20 50-54               46:53.0     47:26.8
    193    Ramon Lemes                       Valrico  FL           513    66   M       2 65-69               46:54.0     47:32.9
    194    Eugene Hamilton                   Shreveport  FL       1236    66   M       3 65-69               46:55.3     47:08.2
    195    JC Miseroy                        Tampa  FL             606    59   M      11 55-59               46:55.4     47:49.1
    196    alex naranjo                      tampa  FL             642    51   M      21 50-54               47:00.1     47:53.7
    197    Jeremy Chucko                     Tampa  FL             177    49   M      23 45-49               47:02.8     47:30.6
    198    Steve Ludlow                      Tampa  FL            1250    37   M      34 35-39               47:03.9     47:32.5
    199    John Harmon                       Tampa  FL             374    57   M      12 55-59               47:05.7     48:00.6
    200    Matt Lehr                         Tampa  FL            1165    18   M       9 15-19               47:10.4     49:39.0

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    201    Uday Murthy                       Tampa  FL             637    54   M      22 50-54               47:12.3     48:16.3
    202    Ron Toward                        Lakeland  FL          901    61   M       9 60-64               47:14.4     47:38.9
    203    JARED RESNICK                                          1289         M       2  0- 0               47:19.0     47:56.5
    204    Brian Coleman                     Tampa  FL             182    43   M      21 40-44               47:19.8     48:11.6
    205    Everin Malpica                    Ruskin  FL            543    38   M      35 35-39               47:24.5     48:21.8
    206    Sam Davidson                      Oldsmar  FL          1238    48   M      24 45-49               47:25.7     48:09.6
    207    David Sallman                     Tampa  FL             778    30   M      27 30-34               47:30.3     48:18.5
    208    Juan Contreras                    Zephyrhills  FL      1147    40   M      22 40-44               47:31.4     47:43.6
    209    Bryan Jolly                       tampa  FL             453    32   M      28 30-34               47:34.4     48:54.3
    210    Joe Wenger                        Seffner  FL           951    42   M      23 40-44               47:38.4     48:12.0
    211    Eric Patnode                      Tampa  FL            1024    40   M      24 40-44               47:38.9     48:17.4
    212    Ben Kanoski                       Oldsmar  FL           467    30   M      29 30-34               47:40.1     48:34.9
    213    Rick Tschantz                     Tampa  FL             910    60   M      10 60-64               47:44.5     48:34.3
    214    Lary Robinson                     Tampa  FL             745    68   M       4 65-69               47:47.2     48:28.3
    215    Charles Poteet                    Tampa  FL             700    26   M      23 25-29               47:47.3     47:58.6
    216    Mike Kiral                        St. Petersburg  FL    485    47   M      25 45-49               47:47.9     48:27.1
    217    Patrick Kelly                     Tampa  FL             474    16   M      10 15-19               47:48.3     48:17.8
    218    Scott Armstrong                   Tampa  FL              59    35   M      36 35-39               47:54.2     50:08.5
    219    Brian Fenstermacher               Tampa  FL             279    43   M      25 40-44               47:55.1     48:56.1
    220    Sreejesh Nair                     Tampa  FL             641    33   M      30 30-34               47:57.9     49:20.4
    221    Jerone Woodside                   Tampa  FL            1131    24   M       7 20-24               48:00.3     48:15.4
    222    Daniel Chemnitz                   TRINITY  FL           170    35   M      37 35-39               48:04.4     49:43.5
    223    Paul Pakidis                      Tampa  FL             661    28   M      24 25-29               48:07.7     50:25.8
    224    Eddie Bosquez                     Tampa  FL             114    32   M      31 30-34               48:12.9     49:07.1
    225    marc carroll                      odessa  FL           1142    15   M      11 15-19               48:18.6     49:14.1
    226    Kip Michalak                      Clearwater  FL        593    31   M      32 30-34               48:24.2     49:10.5
    227    AJ Young                          thonotosassa  FL      988    15   M      12 15-19               48:29.1     48:29.1
    228    brian smith                       TAMPA  FL             836    35   M      38 35-39               48:32.5     49:37.7
    229    Kiran Josyula                     Tampa  FL             461    40   M      26 40-44               48:34.6     48:45.9
    230    Randall Lott                      Tampa  FL             528    52   M      23 50-54               48:37.6     49:14.4
    231    Michael Nolan                     Tampa  FL             654    29   M      25 25-29               48:43.5     49:02.3
    232    Umesh Gowda                       tampa  FL             337    45   M      26 45-49               48:43.8     50:02.0
    233    Jim Snow                          Land O Lakes  FL      843    43   M      27 40-44               48:43.8     48:58.7
    234    Jeffrey Williams                  Tampa  FL             967    47   M      27 45-49               48:45.4     49:16.5
    235    Peter Ladis                       tampa  FL             500    38   M      39 35-39               48:45.5     49:12.1
    236    mike Smith                        Tampa  FL             838    36   M      40 35-39               48:47.2     49:35.4
    237    Brian Ruffell                     Tampa  FL             766    35   M      41 35-39               48:50.8     49:29.3
    238    David Hughes                      Tampa  FL             423    36   M      42 35-39               48:57.4     49:56.5
    239    jon carroll                       odessa  FL           1141    49   M      28 45-49               49:00.1     49:55.8
    240    Adrian Volovetski                 Seffner  FL          1226    31   M      33 30-34               49:00.4     49:50.2
    241    Michael Armstrong                 Lutz  FL               58    37   M      43 35-39               49:07.5     50:05.6
    242    Timothy Williams                  Tampa  FL             970    45   M      29 45-49               49:10.5     49:34.0
    243    Darrell Brown                     Land O Lakes  FL      136    44   M      28 40-44               49:11.0     50:09.4
    244    john Kukuda                       Land O'Lakes  FL      498    47   M      30 45-49               49:11.8     50:08.5
    245    Francis Kasper                    Tampa  FL            1013    55   M      13 55-59               49:13.1     49:31.9
    246    Andrew Centore                    Land O Lakes  FL     1213    41   M      29 40-44               49:14.0     49:40.2
    247    Taylor Longacre                   Apollo Beach  FL      522    27   M      26 25-29               49:20.6     50:18.4
    248    warren hinkle                     LUTZ  FL              401    52   M      24 50-54               49:28.3     49:34.3
    249    Steve Joy                         Clearwater  FL        462    27   M      27 25-29               49:29.3     57:03.2
    250    Derek Parks - Sunera              Valrico  FL           667    34   M      34 30-34               49:34.1     51:18.6
    251    Marcos Vazquez                    Wesley chapel  FL     926    35   M      44 35-39               49:37.6     49:56.7
    252    Ryan DeJong                       TAMPA  FL             212    35   M      45 35-39               49:37.7     50:42.3
    253    Rusell Drumm                      Tampa  FL             245    21   M       8 20-24               49:41.5     50:07.9
    254    Brett Frazier                     Thonotosassa  FL      297    41   M      30 40-44               49:48.5     50:21.4
    255    Jeffrey Farris                    Tampa  FL             274    32   M      35 30-34               50:02.9     51:04.4
    256    Thomas Kita                       Tampa  FL             486    27   M      28 25-29               50:08.6     51:16.0
    257    Judson Bibb                       Tampa  FL              96    58   M      14 55-59               50:09.0     51:06.0
    258    Vic Gusmano                       Spring Hill  FL       355    46   M      31 45-49               50:17.0     51:10.4
    259    Jose Caban                        Tampa  FL            1230    36   M      46 35-39               50:17.7     51:26.1
    260    Sean Cawley                       Tampa  FL             165    33   M      36 30-34               50:18.5     51:30.1
    261    Jack Stone                        Tampa  FL             862    63   M      11 60-64               50:34.3     51:43.5
    262    John LeClair                      Port Charlotte  FL    510    52   M      25 50-54               50:34.7     50:49.2
    263    Bobby Bucholtz                    Tampa  FL             144    38   M      47 35-39               50:37.1     52:21.8
    264    Russell Haupert                   Tampa  FL             383    54   M      26 50-54               50:38.8     50:49.9
    265    Doug Jones                        Lakeland  FL          457    56   M      15 55-59               50:40.1     51:07.8
    266    John Barnes                       Lutz  FL               76    35   M      48 35-39               50:46.3     51:40.9
    267    Jason Fontana                     Land O Lakes  FL      287    41   M      31 40-44               50:48.0     51:32.5
    268    Edwin Vega                        Land O Lakes  FL      927    58   M      16 55-59               50:51.9     51:23.3
    269    Tom Henderson                     Tampa  FL             387    27   M      29 25-29               51:04.5     52:09.0
    270    Bruno Lertora                     Oldsmar  FL           514    34   M      37 30-34               51:06.6     51:34.1
    271    Frank DiMaria Jr                  Dade City  FL         233    49   M      32 45-49               51:13.7     52:13.3
    272    Mike Bardwell                     Tampa  FL              75    38   M      49 35-39               51:15.5     52:32.1
    273    Dylan Tozier                      Tampa  FL            1105    27   M      30 25-29               51:15.9     53:24.7
    274    Joe Szarke                        Wesley Chapel  FL    1253    54   M      27 50-54               51:19.4     52:22.1
    275    Michael Varon                     Tampa  FL             925    58   M      17 55-59               51:20.1     52:12.1
    276    Armando Suarez                    LUTZ  FL              864    48   M      33 45-49               51:24.8     52:32.3
    277    Koteswara Chundi                  Land o Lakes  FL      178    42   M      32 40-44               51:43.3     52:50.3
    278    JonTrece Robinson-James           Tampa  FL             748    32   M      38 30-34               52:07.0     53:09.0
    279    Tony Kowalski                     Dunedin  FL           493    52   M      28 50-54               52:12.1     52:44.2
    280    Phillip Berry                     Land O Lakes  FL       94    40   M      33 40-44               52:20.0     53:04.9
    281    David Lehr                        Tampa  FL            1164    49   M      34 45-49               52:51.2     54:16.8
    282    Bruno Migliorini                  Lakeland  FL          594    76   M       1 75-99               52:56.0     53:21.4
    283    Brett Medlock                     new port richey  FL   585    26   M      31 25-29               53:11.1     54:11.1
    284    Shawn Gresory                     Lithia  FL           1233    44   M      34 40-44               53:12.0     54:10.8
    285    David Booher                      Plant City  FL        111    54   M      29 50-54               53:13.1     53:43.0
    286    Ted Peters                        Lutz  FL              683    60   M      12 60-64               53:33.8     54:53.3
    287    John Pitcairn                     Tampa  FL             694    51   M      30 50-54               53:35.9     53:57.8
    288    Fred Byda                         Tampa  FL            1045    44   M      35 40-44               53:37.8     54:50.9
    289    David Bracciano                   Odessa  FL           1136    57   M      18 55-59               53:39.2     54:49.9
    290    MATT BRYAN                        Saint Augustine  FL  1255    31   M      39 30-34               53:42.7     54:49.0
    291    Elohim Pauk                       Land O Lakes  FL      671    36   M      50 35-39               53:44.7     54:43.6
    292    Crispyn Coller                    FL  FL                185    24   M       9 20-24               53:48.5     54:54.7
    293    Brian Kramer                      Tampa  FL             495    38   M      51 35-39               53:54.9     55:35.8
    294    Alan Pineda                       Tampa  FL             690    24   M      10 20-24               53:56.9     55:13.1
    295    Scott Sheffield                   Tampa  FL             819    29   M      32 25-29               53:58.5     56:48.3
    296    Chester Scott                     Bradenton  FL         802    55   M      19 55-59               54:06.1     55:21.4
    297    Mike Katona                       Tampa  FL             469    48   M      35 45-49               54:06.8     55:17.4
    298    Louis Cerillo                     Tampa  FL             166    54   M      31 50-54               54:07.0     54:28.5
    299    nigel Duffett                     Clearwater  FL        246    53   M      32 50-54               54:07.9     55:14.3
    300    FLOYD GRAVES                      TAMPA  FL             340    54   M      33 50-54               54:09.8     55:34.9

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    301    Jansel Irarragorry                Tampa  FL             434    27   M      33 25-29               54:14.9     54:42.5
    302    Mike Griffin                      Tampa  FL             348    34   M      40 30-34               54:15.0     55:01.9
    303    Vamsidhar Nadimpalli              Tampa  FL             640    35   M      52 35-39               54:19.1     55:22.1
    304    Nathan Kallarackal                Tampa  FL             465    12   M       1 10-14               54:20.3     55:21.4
    305    Jaison Dominic                    Tampa  FL             237    42   M      36 40-44               54:21.0     55:22.0
    306    Willie Knighten                   Plant City  FL        488    30   M      41 30-34               54:26.6     54:42.9
    307    ted pettus                        dunedin  FL           685    63   M      13 60-64               54:40.9     56:09.2
    308    Dave Muffs                        Oldsmar  FL           632    49   M      36 45-49               54:42.2     55:23.3
    309    Ricardo Minaya                    Tampa  FL             599    51   M      34 50-54               54:48.1     56:12.4
    310    Douglas Hart                      Safety Harbor  FL     376    63   M      14 60-64               54:49.0     57:36.9
    311    Robert Grissom                    Largo  FL             350    58   M      20 55-59               54:55.6     55:15.0
    312    Kyle Brandenburg                  Middletown  DE        124    33   M      42 30-34               54:58.3     56:12.5
    313    Heiko Enderling                   Tampa  FL             263    37   M      53 35-39               55:18.2     56:34.9
    314    Ernesto Ayala                     Tampa  FL              62    52   M      35 50-54               55:26.0     56:37.9
    315    Raymond Sotomayor                 Odessa  FL            846    53   M      36 50-54               55:26.8     56:44.5
    316    Bradley Carpenter                 Wesley Chapel  FL     160    34   M      43 30-34               55:48.9     56:40.8
    317    Jason Medina                      Tampa  FL             582    40   M      37 40-44               55:54.6     57:17.5
    318    Marvin Cabanayan                  New Port Richey  FL  1119    43   M      38 40-44               56:08.0     57:38.8
    319    Deepak Abburi                     Land O Lakes  FL       26    34   M      44 30-34               56:12.8     57:20.8
    320    Michael Abernethy                 Wesley Chapel  FL      27    58   M      21 55-59               56:16.1     56:39.6
    321    Brendan Ellis                     Lakeland  FL          261    49   M      37 45-49               56:16.6     57:35.8
    322    Robert Booth                      Tampa  FL            1228    53   M      37 50-54               56:17.5     57:34.0
    323    Dave Haara                        Tampa  FL             357    55   M      22 55-59               56:18.8     56:47.1
    324    Patrick Canavan                   Wimauma  FL          1120    65   M       5 65-69               56:19.8     57:11.3
    325    terry luke                        hudson  FL           1077    60   M      15 60-64               56:27.0     56:56.8
    326    Peter Spulecki                    Hamburg  NY          1027    34   M      45 30-34               56:29.9     57:28.8
    327    Matthew Egan                      Tampa  FL             257    28   M      34 25-29               56:45.3     57:38.0
    328    Franklin Van Aken                 Hudson  FL            918    83   M       2 75-99               56:47.6     57:34.4
    329    David Holloman                    Land O' Lakes  FL     409    25   M      35 25-29               57:23.1     58:12.0
    330    John DAngelo                      St. Petersburg  FL    202    40   M      39 40-44               57:28.4   1:02:22.4
    331    Evan Allistair                    Tampa  FL              43    15   M      13 15-19               57:37.0     58:18.6
    332    Roger Stein                       Odessa  FL            853    63   M      16 60-64               57:39.8     58:56.0
    333    Nigel Allistair                   Tampa  FL              44    47   M      38 45-49               57:42.4     58:24.1
    334    christihan echavarria             tampa  FL             255    36   M      54 35-39               57:46.6     58:54.5
    335    Ramon Jimenez                     Tampa  FL             447    42   M      40 40-44               57:48.2     58:54.5
    336    Colin Kroeger                     Clearwater  FL       1163    12   M       2 10-14               57:53.2     58:44.3
    337    jack slifer                       ocala  FL             833    68   M       6 65-69               58:19.5     58:41.1
    338    David Douglas                     Auburndale  FL        240    47   M      39 45-49               58:26.0   1:00:06.0
    339    ROBERT NICHOLSON                  ST. PETERSBURG  FL    649    57   M      23 55-59               58:48.6   1:00:32.2
    340    Max Montes                        Tampa  FL             616    37   M      55 35-39               59:05.2     59:41.7
    341    Carlos Torres                     Brandon  FL          1031    29   M      36 25-29               59:17.0   1:00:28.6
    342    Sridhar Duggireddy                Tampa  FL             247    35   M      56 35-39               59:17.6   1:00:25.4
    343    Dustin Heintz                     Tallahassee  FL       385    39   M      57 35-39               59:34.6   1:00:56.4
    344    Mike Valletti                     Palm Harbor  FL       917    52   M      38 50-54               59:41.4   1:01:09.9
    345    jack jacobs                       bradenton  FL         440    75   M       3 75-99               59:44.8   1:00:30.1
    346    Greg Moore                        Brandon  FL           620    38   M      58 35-39               59:44.8   1:00:09.1
    347    Glen Parker                       Brandon  FL           665    50   M      39 50-54               59:44.8   1:00:09.0
    348    Cole Harris                       Saint Petersburg  F  1006    24   M      11 20-24               59:51.2   1:00:58.2
    349    Kevin Perridge                    Land O Lakes  FL     1203    56   M      24 55-59             1:00:14.4   1:01:25.8
    350    Reid Lenhart                      Tampa  FL            1166    32   M      46 30-34             1:00:29.6   1:01:44.9
    351    Alejandro Pinilla-Baquero         Tampa  FL            1207    21   M      12 20-24             1:00:30.5   1:01:50.3
    352    Javier Pinilla-Baquero            Tampa  FL            1208    18   M      14 15-19             1:00:30.9   1:01:50.6
    353    Javier Pinila Ibarz               Tampa  FL            1209    52   M      40 50-54             1:00:32.0   1:01:50.5
    354    Justin Ehster                     Gulfport  FL          258    35   M      59 35-39             1:00:38.8   1:04:33.7
    355    Carlos Diaz                       Clearwater  FL        227    56   M      25 55-59             1:00:38.8   1:02:12.6
    356    MIKE WYATT                        POLK CITY  FL         985    57   M      26 55-59             1:00:54.9   1:02:35.5
    357    David Hancock                     Brandon  FL           366    52   M      41 50-54             1:01:02.1   1:01:58.9
    358    Ricardo Rodriguez                 Brandon  FL           752    62   M      17 60-64             1:01:18.1   1:02:15.2
    359    John Shea                         Clearwater  FL        817    26   M      37 25-29             1:01:21.0   1:03:13.9
    360    Hunter Sipperley                  Tampa  FL             828    16   M      15 15-19             1:01:31.2   1:03:22.0
    361    Kris Gates                        Odessa  FL           1155    52   M      42 50-54             1:01:57.3   1:03:07.3
    362    Jack McFarland                    Land O Lakes  FL      572    35   M      60 35-39             1:02:11.0   1:02:40.6
    363    Rafael Rios                       Brandon  FL           743    48   M      40 45-49             1:02:39.7   1:05:51.4
    364    michael bacigalupo                cape coral  FL         64    42   M      41 40-44             1:02:43.8   1:03:24.1
    365    John Mucci                        Land O Lakes  FL      631    60   M      18 60-64             1:03:24.7   1:05:02.3
    366    Stephen Armstrong                 Temple terrace  FL   1118    58   M      27 55-59             1:04:22.8   1:05:39.0
    367    Brendan McKenzie                  Saint Petersburg  F  1080    12   M       3 10-14             1:05:07.0   1:05:20.7
    368    Joe Statile                       Tampa  FL            1102    31   M      47 30-34             1:05:22.7   1:06:40.6
    369    Logan Evers                       Riverview  FL        1003    17   M      16 15-19             1:05:32.4   1:06:49.2
    370    Joseph Schimmel                   St. Petersburg  FL    796    62   M      19 60-64             1:05:46.7   1:06:08.5
    371    Mohammad Baig                     Thonotosassa  FL       66    54   M      43 50-54             1:06:05.1   1:06:22.2
    372    Mark Hopkins                      New Port Richey  FL   419    52   M      44 50-54             1:06:28.5   1:06:43.5
    373    James Van Eepoel                  tampa  FL             920    65   M       7 65-69             1:06:59.5   1:08:19.5
    374    James Mozell II                   Trinity  FL           630    70   M       1 70-74             1:07:23.2   1:09:10.4
    375    Michael Barnett                   Land O Lakes  FL       77    61   M      20 60-64             1:08:39.9   1:08:51.3
    376    Isaiah Johnson                    Spring Hill  FL       450    64   M      21 60-64             1:08:59.4   1:09:50.3
    377    shane robinson                    plant city  FL        747    29   M      38 25-29             1:09:01.7   1:10:51.0
    378    Mike Acks                         Valrico  FL            30    58   M      28 55-59             1:09:59.9   1:11:49.1
    379    Jason Pfeffer                     Plant City  FL        688    25   M      39 25-29             1:11:01.1   1:11:10.0
    380    Tony Terentino                    Tampa  FL             882    38   M      61 35-39             1:11:24.2   1:13:56.2
    381    Lloyd Moore                       Lutz  FL              621    60   M      22 60-64             1:11:40.2   1:13:14.0
    382    CLARK SMITH                                            1263    47   M      41 45-49             1:11:56.3   1:13:10.0
    383    ALEXANDER SMITH                                        1262    14   M       4 10-14             1:12:00.4   1:13:13.0
    384    Tony Gregorio                     Tampa  FL             341    54   M      45 50-54             1:12:43.1   1:23:54.8
    385    Max Mitchell                      Tampa  FL             612    67   M       8 65-69             1:12:43.8   1:14:01.5
    386    Gabriel Vega                      Land O Lakes  FL      928    13   M       5 10-14             1:12:56.9   1:13:24.3
    387    Corey Munroe                      Dade City  FL         635    31   M      48 30-34             1:13:21.6   1:14:33.8
    388    Josh Guess                        Dade City  FL         352    32   M      49 30-34             1:13:22.0   1:14:33.9
    389    John Tibby                        Brandon  FL           894    47   M      42 45-49             1:13:40.9   1:15:34.5
    390    Larry DeLuna                      Riverview  FL         219    49   M      43 45-49             1:16:13.0   1:17:39.8
    391    Dean Burgos                       Tampa  FL             149    55   M      29 55-59             1:16:17.4   1:17:47.1
    392    William Johnson                   Los Angeles  CA      1011    24   M      13 20-24             1:18:00.2   1:18:00.2
    393    Larry Pleis                       Valrico  FL           696    54   M      46 50-54             1:18:19.4   1:20:15.9
    394    Ramon De La Rosa                  Plant City  FL         19    43   M      42 40-44             1:19:03.8   1:19:03.8
    395    Bjorn Holmstrom                   Tampa  FL             412    44   M      43 40-44             1:22:23.8   1:24:23.3
    396    Hans Grieble                      Hudson  FL           1061    51   M      47 50-54             1:26:20.9   1:32:26.3
    397    Alex Steinwachs                   Tampa  FL            1029    28   M      40 25-29             1:26:38.9   1:28:33.8
    398    Francisco Sanchez                 Pinellas Park  FL     781    68   M       9 65-69             1:26:49.9   1:28:03.6
    399    James Perry                       Spring Hill  FL       679    38   M      62 35-39             1:27:06.4   1:29:16.8
    400    Andrew McClelland                 Brandon  FL          1171    28   M      41 25-29             1:27:49.6   1:29:11.3

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    401    Emmanuel Santiago                 Tampa  FL             786    31   M      50 30-34             1:30:03.4   1:32:15.2
    402    Daniel Woolley                    Lutz  FL             1111    34   M      51 30-34             1:33:24.1   1:36:10.4