Miles for Moffitt

8k

May 09, 2015


Results By Endurance Sports Timing llc.


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Top

Male Overall Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Jeremy Criscione                  Gainesville  FL      1053   27        1        25:55.1     25:55.1

       2    Larry Smart                       Tampa  FL             835   45        2        28:36.4     28:36.4

       3    Stephen Brown                     Land O Lakes  FL      141   20        3        29:18.3     29:19.1

Top

Female Overall Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Jenn Walton                       Wesley Chapel  FL    1248   28        5        32:40.6     32:42.4

       2    Jessica Bachiochi                 Saint Petersburg  F  1133   27        8        33:32.7     33:49.0

       3    Michelle Thames                   Tampa  FL             885   38       15        33:55.4     33:58.5

Top

Male Masters Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Jeffrey Rumbaugh                  Tampa  FL            1098   44        4        30:44.9     30:45.2

       2    Steve mandel                      tampa  FL            1078   49       17        33:51.3     33:59.4

       3    Julian Gutierrez                  Tampa  FL            1158   47       19        34:06.0     34:08.4

Top

Female Masters Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Gilly Garcia                      Tampa  FL            1210   43       41        36:44.4     36:48.3

       2    Mimi Newcomer                     lancaster  PA        1174   56       55        37:18.2     37:21.8

       3    Patricia Junqueira                Tampa  FL            1068   52       67        37:18.6     37:18.6

Top

Male Grand Masters Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    JOSE CERVANES                     Dade City  FL        1258   59       46        35:38.3     35:40.7

       2    michael bayless                   lutz  FL               83   60       33        35:41.6     35:42.2

       3    richard lush                      tampa  FL             532   51       35        35:59.6     36:03.6

Top

Female Grand Masters Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Ellen Gerth                       Lutz  FL              321   53       78        38:43.7     38:44.7

       2    Laurie Pinover                    Lithia  FL            691   52      130        39:22.5     39:26.9

       3    Lee Ankrum                        Tampa  FL              51   60      133        41:24.1     41:54.1

Top

Male Senior Grand Masters Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    JOHN JEROME                                            1261   66       49        36:40.6     36:45.6

       2    lawrencewatson watson             springhill  FL       1108   65       22        37:02.8     37:09.3

       3    Dona Ottinger                     Palm Harbor  FL      1227   63      151        42:06.1     42:26.3

Top

Female Senior Grand Masters Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Mary Migliorini                   Lakeland  FL          595   65      259        45:11.2     45:36.9

       2    Gail Hardy                        Lakeland  FL          372   66      399        48:04.1     48:13.4

       3    Sandy Franklin                    Tampa  FL             296   62      529        50:56.1     50:59.6

Top

Male Survivor Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    George Trujillo                   Tampa  FL            1106   56       81        37:23.1     37:31.5

       2    luis llano                        tampa  FL             519   55       71        37:54.5     38:05.0

       3    Chris Barquin                     Temple Terrace  FL     78   61       76        38:16.5     38:31.7

Top

Female Survivor Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Roxanne Hutchinson                Lithia  FL            430   52      212        43:44.2     43:53.6

       2    Morgan Bean                       Tampa  FL              86   23      227        44:42.2     45:37.6

       3    Lana Austin                       Tampa  FL              61   54      282        45:15.9     46:19.1

Top

Male No Age Provided


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Brett Lawrie                                           1026    0        6        32:44.7     32:46.7

       2    JARED RESNICK                                          1289           331        47:19.0     47:56.5

Top

Male 10 to 14


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Nathan Kallarackal                Tampa  FL             465   12      444        54:20.3     55:21.4

       2    Colin Kroeger                     Clearwater  FL       1163   12      844        57:53.2     58:44.3

       3    Brendan McKenzie                  Saint Petersburg  F  1080   12      755      1:05:07.0   1:05:20.7

       4    ALEXANDER SMITH                                        1262   14      918      1:12:00.4   1:13:13.0

       5    Gabriel Vega                      Land O Lakes  FL      928   13      956      1:12:56.9   1:13:24.3

Top

Female 10 to 14


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Reagan Ware                       Tampa  FL             938   14      508        48:53.9     49:19.5

       2    Taylor Townley                    Brandon  FL          1104   12      623        53:13.5     54:22.7

       3    Annika Holmstrom                  Tampa  FL             411   13      950      1:22:25.8   1:24:23.0

Top

Male 15 to 19


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Michael Dunn                      Seffner  FL           249   19       27        35:41.7     35:54.6

       2    DJ Swartz                         Wesley Chapel  FL    1293   16       24        36:01.1     36:11.1

       3    Luke Haara                        Tampa  FL             359   18       86        37:16.4     37:16.4

       4    Evan Thompson                     Land O Lakes  FL      888   15       65        38:10.5     38:28.3

       5    Nic Patrick                       Lakeland  FL         1176   19      112        39:41.5     39:58.3

       6    Maxwell Gebhart                   Wesley Chapel  FL     317   16      132        41:40.2     41:57.9

       7    Jozef Cruz                        Thonotosassa  FL     1151   15      162        42:03.0     42:54.6

       8    Keigan Villione                                        1246   15      332        44:35.5     44:35.5

       9    Matt Lehr                         Tampa  FL            1165   18      357        47:10.4     49:39.0

      10    Patrick Kelly                     Tampa  FL             474   16      456        47:48.3     48:17.8

      11    marc carroll                      odessa  FL           1142   15      599        48:18.6     49:14.1

      12    AJ Young                          thonotosassa  FL      988   15      554        48:29.1     48:29.1

      13    Evan Allistair                    Tampa  FL              43   15      635        57:37.0     58:18.6

      14    Javier Pinilla-Baquero            Tampa  FL            1208   18      785      1:00:30.9   1:01:50.6

      15    Hunter Sipperley                  Tampa  FL             828   16      652      1:01:31.2   1:03:22.0

      16    Logan Evers                       Riverview  FL        1003   17      842      1:05:32.4   1:06:49.2

Top

Female 15 to 19


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Izzie Brown                       Land O Lakes  FL      137   15      139        41:40.7     41:59.0

       2    Madison Harvey                    Hudson  FL            379   15      307        45:31.5     45:56.1

       3    Grace Szarko                      Wesley Chapel  FL     874   15      293        51:06.3     52:17.2

       4    Ally Parimore                     Temple Terrace  FL    663   18      997        53:48.4     53:48.4

Top

Male 20 to 24


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Evan Kotranza                     Lutz  FL              491   24       12        32:59.3     33:09.7

       2    Neal Hargis                       Tampa  FL             373   24       80        39:09.4     39:19.0

       3    Austin Holbert                    Tampa  FL             406   20      180        42:08.4     42:12.6

       4    Michael Weisgerber                TAMPA  FL            1193   23      145        42:09.9     42:41.8

       5    Brandon Mundell                   Clearwater  FL        633   23      239        42:20.2     42:40.9

       6    Christopher Allemang              Lakeland  FL           42   21      433        46:28.3     47:23.4

       7    Jerone Woodside                   Tampa  FL            1131   24      574        48:00.3     48:15.4

       8    Rusell Drumm                      Tampa  FL             245   21      447        49:41.5     50:07.9

       9    Crispyn Coller                    FL  FL                185   24      642        53:48.5     54:54.7

      10    Alan Pineda                       Tampa  FL             690   24      543        53:56.9     55:13.1

      11    Cole Harris                       Saint Petersburg  F  1006   24      443        59:51.2   1:00:58.2

      12    Alejandro Pinilla-Baquero         Tampa  FL            1207   21      937      1:00:30.5   1:01:50.3

      13    William Johnson                   Los Angeles  CA      1011   24     1013      1:18:00.2   1:18:00.2

Top

Female 20 to 24


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Morgan Keppel                     Land O' Lakes  FL     476   23       47        36:20.8     36:24.2

       2    Selena Trevino                    Plant City  FL        905   22       90        41:21.3     42:25.9

       3    Haley Joy                         Clearwater  FL       1067   24      182        41:53.7     49:27.5

       4    Amanda Tchir                      Beverly Hills  FL     880   23      141        42:52.1     43:00.0

       5    Christine PooleTrice              Tampa  FL             698   22      260        43:04.8     43:09.0

       6    Dana Orlando                      New Port Richey  FL   656   24      188        44:22.2     45:04.1

       7    Emily Miseroy                     Tampa  FL             605   24      271        46:55.4     47:48.7

       8    Rachel Satterwhite - Sunera       Tampa  FL             791   24      463        47:10.0     48:02.0

       9    Stephanie Amador                  Tampa  FL              47   24      391        49:11.7     50:50.9

      10    Corissa Quednow                   St. Petersburg  FL    711   22      495        50:03.6     50:49.1

      11    Anne Weidner                      Tampa  FL             947   24      446        50:07.3     50:36.3

      12    Jessica Parimore                  Temple Terrace  FL    664   21      401        50:21.3     52:10.0

      13    Meaghan Pickett                   Seffner  FL          1178   24      525        50:34.9     51:28.5

      14    Samantha Bireley                  St. Petersburg  FL     99   24      460        50:57.3     52:23.3

      15    Hayley Wells                      Lakeland  FL          950   21      615        53:18.1     54:31.1

      16    Ana Herbst                        Tampa  FL            1123   22      648        56:42.8     57:21.5

      17    Cheyenne Riley                    St. Petersburg  FL    742   23      737        57:08.5     59:23.8

      18    Sara Willis                       Valrico  FL           972   20      798      1:02:43.3   1:04:00.1

      19    Danae Evers                       Riverview  FL        1002   22      840      1:05:32.1   1:06:49.8

      20    Miranda Scott                     Tampa  FL             804   23      958      1:22:58.8   1:25:15.0

      21    Kristie Woolley                   Lutz  FL             1112   23      988      1:33:24.0   1:36:11.6

Top

Male 25 to 29


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Zak Kuiper                        Wesley Chapel  FL     497   26       38        34:02.2     34:03.7

       2    Christopher Boyd                  South Boston  MA      999   26       28        35:28.8     36:27.6

       3    Shea Pennington                   Plant City  FL       1089   26       31        35:28.9     35:32.7

       4    Leon Hurtado                      Valrico  FL           428   27       39        35:53.6     36:03.1

       5    Justin Dellaportas                Winter Garden  FL     217   26       42        35:56.2     36:03.0

       6    Samuel Fellows                    Dover  FL             278   29       29        36:46.0     37:07.8

       7    Nicolas Santacruz                 Wesley Chapel  FL     785   25       23        37:04.2     37:53.2

       8    Bo Partin                         Palm Harbor  FL      1088   26       66        37:33.2     37:46.3

       9    Vann Russ                         Tampa  FL            1099   29       63        38:38.7     39:10.3

      10    Jan Poleszczuk                    Tampa  FL            1092   29      101        39:46.7     39:59.5

      11    Michael Flaherty                  tinley park  IL      1121   28      129        40:36.2     41:26.5

      12    Jon Teter                         Tampa  FL            1130   29       97        40:47.3     41:01.1

      13    Dennis Twigg                      St. Petersburg  FL    913   26      122        40:51.6     41:13.0

      14    Micah Johnson - Sunera            Tampa  FL             452   25       88        40:57.3     42:42.4

      15    Aaron-Nickolaos Zervos            new port richey  FL   992   28      247        41:15.5     41:22.3

      16    Andres Mercado                    Tampa  FL             588   28      387        44:37.9     44:58.8

      17    Mark Bickler                      Valrico  FL            97   29      354        44:57.2     47:33.1

      18    MATTHEW VACCAVO                                        1260   28      209        45:08.8     45:21.3

      19    Sam Waldron                       Bradenton  FL        1191   28      316        45:10.7     46:24.7

      20    matt carroll                      odessa  FL           1143   25      344        45:29.6     46:20.7

      21    Nick Forth                        Tampa  FL             291   26      424        46:03.2     47:49.3

      22    Andranik Sargsyan                 Tampa  FL             789   28      208        46:17.2     46:30.9

      23    Charles Poteet                    Tampa  FL             700   26      541        47:47.3     47:58.6

      24    Paul Pakidis                      Tampa  FL             661   28      828        48:07.7     50:25.8

      25    Michael Nolan                     Tampa  FL             654   29      538        48:43.5     49:02.3

      26    Taylor Longacre                   Apollo Beach  FL      522   27      547        49:20.6     50:18.4

      27    Steve Joy                         Clearwater  FL        462   27      323        49:29.3     57:03.2

      28    Thomas Kita                       Tampa  FL             486   27      326        50:08.6     51:16.0

      29    Tom Henderson                     Tampa  FL             387   27      477        51:04.5     52:09.0

      30    Dylan Tozier                      Tampa  FL            1105   27      512        51:15.9     53:24.7

      31    Brett Medlock                     new port richey  FL   585   26      601        53:11.1     54:11.1

      32    Scott Sheffield                   Tampa  FL             819   29      998        53:58.5     56:48.3

      33    Jansel Irarragorry                Tampa  FL             434   27      659        54:14.9     54:42.5

      34    Matthew Egan                      Tampa  FL             257   28      709        56:45.3     57:38.0

      35    David Holloman                    Land O' Lakes  FL     409   25      701        57:23.1     58:12.0

      36    Carlos Torres                     Brandon  FL          1031   29      764        59:17.0   1:00:28.6

      37    John Shea                         Clearwater  FL        817   26      841      1:01:21.0   1:03:13.9

      38    shane robinson                    plant city  FL        747   29      897      1:09:01.7   1:10:51.0

      39    Jason Pfeffer                     Plant City  FL        688   25      920      1:11:01.1   1:11:10.0

      40    Alex Steinwachs                   Tampa  FL            1029   28      965      1:26:38.9   1:28:33.8

      41    Andrew McClelland                 Brandon  FL          1171   28      966      1:27:49.6   1:29:11.3

Top

Female 25 to 29


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Jennifer Libous                   Tampa  FL            1201   29       43        36:14.7     36:18.5

       2    Micaela Galosky                   Temple Terrace  FL    310   25      120        39:21.3     39:39.8

       3    Roseanne McIntosh                 Tampa  FL             575   28       95        39:50.4     39:52.7

       4    Jennifer Snow                     Tampa  FL             842   29      106        39:57.6     40:02.9

       5    Brittany Evernden                 Tampa  FL             271   27      114        40:21.7     42:39.2

       6    Lorin Daeger                      Wesley Chapel  FL     199   28       87        40:47.5     41:01.8

       7    Valerie Mirelman                  Saint Petersburg  F   604   29      118        41:39.7     42:16.6

       8    Keara Dotson                      Tampa  FL             239   29      115        42:04.9     42:41.5

       9    Diana Evans                       Brandon  FL           270   28      163        42:11.0     42:24.1

      10    Melissa Miller                    Inverness  FL        1018   28      150        42:28.8     42:37.6

      11    JoAnna Fatigate                   Tampa  FL             275   26      184        42:44.2     42:49.2

      12    Ginnie Poteet                     Tampa  FL             701   28      233        42:52.7     43:03.9

      13    Carla Nolan                       Tampa  FL             653   28      104        43:13.0     43:29.8

      14    Beth Trice                        Clearwater  FL        906   28      263        44:03.1     44:45.1

      15    Dalya Akyuz - ProSys Infor        Atlanta  GA          1116   26      215        45:00.4     45:42.1

      16    Erika Lorenz                      Tampa  FL             526   29      171        45:37.7     46:11.8

      17    Lizzie McLain                     St. Petersburg  FL    579   26      211        45:51.3     47:17.0

      18    Amy Garrison                      Brandon  FL           315   29      384        47:10.2     48:05.7

      19    Lauren Henrichsen                 Tampa  FL             390   28      436        48:14.8     50:04.6

      20    Lauren Bell                       Land O Lakes  FL       88   28      403        48:56.0     49:50.2

      21    Chaleena Dale                     Seffner  FL           200   28      432        48:59.4     49:50.2

      22    Isabel Vargas                     Plant City  FL        921   26      333        49:02.0     50:08.5

      23    Kathryn Shafer                    Tampa  FL             814   26      562        49:32.4     50:53.6

      24    Sarah Kurtright                   Pinellas park  FL     499   29      430        49:48.0     50:02.3

      25    Jaclyn Frumkin                    St Petersburg  FL     301   27      414        49:55.6     51:23.5

      26    Nora Vera                         Wesley Chapel  FL     931   27      425        50:14.7     51:14.3

      27    Chelsea Brown                     Land O Lakes  FL      135   28      545        50:43.5     51:45.2

      28    Samantha Kilbourne                Valrico  FL           481   27      520        50:52.5     52:27.2

      29    Andrea Rodrigues                  Saint Petersburg  F   750   25      452        50:57.4     52:23.5

      30    Sari Graham                       St. Petersburg  FL    339   28      534        51:01.4     52:36.7

      31    Michele Most                      Tampa  FL             627   25      465        51:04.3     52:09.3

      32    Robyn Kochis                      Tampa  FL             489   27      531        51:15.5     52:31.1

      33    Lynette Morales                   Tampa  FL            1083   29      507        51:15.7     53:24.8

      34    Staisy Kibart                     Tampa  FL             480   27      454        51:41.1     52:26.1

      35    Kelli Frey                        Tampa  FL             299   26      449        51:50.0     53:36.3

      36    Sara Watson                       wesley chapel  FL     944   26      591        52:02.8     52:52.9

      37    Katherine Fellows                 Dover  FL             277   29      497        52:08.8     53:29.9

      38    Katelyn Longacre                  Apollo Beach  FL      521   26      611        52:17.5     53:14.8

      39    Rachel Dodds                      Jersey City  NJ       235   26      643        52:32.0     54:20.4

      40    Emily Wright                      Gibsonton  FL         982   29      590        52:50.8     54:05.9

      41    Sandy Waldron                     Bradenton  FL        1192   27      593        53:07.3     54:21.9

      42    Kristin Spence                    Tampa  FL             848   29      559        53:37.1     54:03.8

      43    Dionna Stibila                    Tampa  FL             859   29      999        53:58.6     56:48.1

      44    CiGi Shea                         Clearwater  FL        816   25      640        54:01.8     55:54.5

      45    Viviana Gonzalez                  Riverview  FL         333   28      605        54:15.5     54:28.9

      46    Katherine Mitchell                Lutz  FL             1019   27      679        55:14.9     56:18.9

      47    Karen Shimonsky                   Tampa  FL             822   29      647        55:58.8     56:41.4

      48    Jacquelyn Stockwell               New Port Richey  FL   861   25      720        56:00.3     56:16.9

      49    Shannon Holloman                  Land O Lakes  FL      410   26      697        57:21.3     58:11.5

      50    Brittany Farnham                  Odessa  FL           1153   29      707        57:26.0     58:45.7

      51    Kelli Riedy                       Fort Myers  FL        741   27      727        57:52.7     58:54.0

      52    Lindsay Fisher                    Riverview  FL         282   28      686        58:33.5   1:00:12.4

      53    Elizabeth Knott                   Brandon  FL          1014   27      726        58:46.6   1:00:44.8

      54    Shari Torres                      Brandon  FL          1032   29      762        59:17.0   1:00:28.6

      55    Juliana Jiannuzzi                 tampa  FL            1065   29      836        59:46.4   1:30:31.9

      56    Kandace McElroy                   St. Petersburg  FL    570   25      745        59:50.4   1:00:58.2

      57    Jenna Martin                      Tampa  FL             552   27      779        59:54.3   1:00:20.3

      58    Jessica Holland                   Lakeland  FL          407   28      733      1:00:35.6   1:01:51.2

      59    Katy O'Shea                       Tampa  FL             658   29      787      1:02:22.6   1:03:57.5

      60    Adrienne Dikranian                Lithia  FL            230   29     1008      1:02:45.5   1:02:45.5

      61    Chloe Crooks                      Tampa  FL             195   26      847      1:03:50.9   1:05:14.1

      62    Kelly Gajewski                    St. Petersburg  FL    307   25      808      1:05:02.1   1:06:22.4

      63    Andrea Farnham                    Newberry  FL         1004   27      885      1:05:56.7   1:07:17.9

      64    Danielle LaTour                   St. Petersburg  FL    506   28      863      1:06:06.0   1:07:39.0

      65    Kaitlyn Statile                   Tampa  FL             852   29      791      1:07:25.5   1:08:44.7

      66    Kali MacGregor                    St Petersburg  FL     534   29     1011      1:07:26.2   1:07:26.2

      67    Lillian Doerfler                  Tampa  FL             236   29      879      1:09:03.5   1:10:54.1

      68    jamie hernandez                   tampa  FL             395   29      925      1:11:33.0   1:12:34.4

      69    Lindsay Morgan                    Riverview  FL         624   26      896      1:11:46.9   1:13:26.1

      70    Brooke Diaz                       Tampa  FL             226   26      942      1:13:15.5   1:15:05.2

      71    Molly Miller                      Oldsmar  FL           597   29      930      1:13:36.2   1:22:15.7

      72    amanda conklin                    Tampa  FL            1051   27      967      1:26:38.2   1:28:34.4

      73    Christine Steinwachs              Tampa  FL            1030   27      968      1:26:40.2   1:28:33.7

      74    Enixa Franceschi                  Tampa  FL            1059   29      984      1:30:03.1   1:32:14.3

Top

Male 30 to 34


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Todd Soplinski                    Tampa  FL            1241   34       36        35:18.7     35:24.0

       2    Vincent Pukki                     New Port Richey  FL  1093   34       34        36:04.6     36:16.4

       3    Sal Bottiglieri                   Apollo Beach  FL      116   31       40        36:05.8     36:17.4

       4    Miguel Monche                     Clearwater  FL       1127   30       60        36:22.6     36:29.0

       5    Kevin Stone                       Tampa  FL            1292   32       73        36:58.3     37:10.4

       6    Jeffrey Schauer                   spring hill  FL       795   33       84        38:04.3     38:07.8

       7    William Law                       Tampa  FL             507   32       94        39:24.7     39:29.3

       8    Conor Blackett                    Tampa  FL             102   32      166        39:42.4     39:58.5

       9    byron mccants                     tampa  FL            1229   31      107        40:20.5     40:21.5

      10    Harstan Krieger                   Lutz  FL             1070   34      105        41:31.3     41:39.2

      11    Roderick Canty                    Tampa  FL             158   34      116        41:37.0     41:45.3

      12    Taylor Drake                      Lawrenceville  GA     242   34      131        41:53.5     44:07.6

      13    Kevin O'Shea                      Tampa  FL             659   30      161        41:58.4     43:15.7

      14    Bill Mitchell                     Tampa  FL             610   31      148        42:16.9     42:34.4

      15    Michael Cheung                    Tampa  FL             173   31      213        42:41.0     43:11.8

      16    David Tucker                      Brandon  FL           911   34      136        42:41.1     42:55.7

      17    Mike Jones                        Tampa  FL             459   34      170        42:45.5     43:25.7

      18    Jesse Gaytan                      Tampa  FL            1156   30      158        43:32.9     44:03.8

      19    Kevin Jilbert                     Apollo Beach  FL      446   34      204        43:37.6     45:19.4

      20    Patrick Opinion                   Riverview  FL         655   30      311        44:09.4     45:23.6

      21    Danny Nguyen                      Lutz  FL              647   30      261        44:26.8     45:15.1

      22    Michael Lorenz                    Tampa  FL             527   32      159        45:26.4     46:01.6

      23    Justin Rowlson                    Tampa  FL             764   33      278        45:44.3     46:10.7

      24    Tiger Harvey                      Plant City  FL        380   31      240        46:09.9     46:42.9

      25    Jeremy Barrett                    Tampa  FL            1039   34      123        46:24.2     47:30.2

      26    William Roose                     Zephyrhills  FL       756   34      397        46:52.7     47:53.1

      27    David Sallman                     Tampa  FL             778   30      416        47:30.3     48:18.5

      28    Bryan Jolly                       tampa  FL             453   32      315        47:34.4     48:54.3

      29    Ben Kanoski                       Oldsmar  FL           467   30      467        47:40.1     48:34.9

      30    Sreejesh Nair                     Tampa  FL             641   33      415        47:57.9     49:20.4

      31    Eddie Bosquez                     Tampa  FL             114   32      451        48:12.9     49:07.1

      32    Kip Michalak                      Clearwater  FL        593   31      474        48:24.2     49:10.5

      33    Adrian Volovetski                 Seffner  FL          1226   31      431        49:00.4     49:50.2

      34    Derek Parks - Sunera              Valrico  FL           667   34      494        49:34.1     51:18.6

      35    Jeffrey Farris                    Tampa  FL             274   32      459        50:02.9     51:04.4

      36    Sean Cawley                       Tampa  FL             165   33      499        50:18.5     51:30.1

      37    Bruno Lertora                     Oldsmar  FL           514   34      522        51:06.6     51:34.1

      38    JonTrece Robinson-James           Tampa  FL             748   32      584        52:07.0     53:09.0

      39    MATT BRYAN                        Saint Augustine  FL  1255   31      583        53:42.7     54:49.0

      40    Mike Griffin                      Tampa  FL             348   34      730        54:15.0     55:01.9

      41    Willie Knighten                   Plant City  FL        488   30      598        54:26.6     54:42.9

      42    Kyle Brandenburg                  Middletown  DE        124   33      569        54:58.3     56:12.5

      43    Bradley Carpenter                 Wesley Chapel  FL     160   34      719        55:48.9     56:40.8

      44    Deepak Abburi                     Land O Lakes  FL       26   34      639        56:12.8     57:20.8

      45    Peter Spulecki                    Hamburg  NY          1027   34      763        56:29.9     57:28.8

      46    Reid Lenhart                      Tampa  FL            1166   32      773      1:00:29.6   1:01:44.9

      47    Joe Statile                       Tampa  FL            1102   31      649      1:05:22.7   1:06:40.6

      48    Corey Munroe                      Dade City  FL         635   31      903      1:13:21.6   1:14:33.8

      49    Josh Guess                        Dade City  FL         352   32      902      1:13:22.0   1:14:33.9

      50    Emmanuel Santiago                 Tampa  FL             786   31      982      1:30:03.4   1:32:15.2

      51    Daniel Woolley                    Lutz  FL             1111   34      989      1:33:24.1   1:36:10.4

Top

Female 30 to 34


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Yelena Maloney                    Tampa  FL            1169   34       18        34:46.8     34:50.1

       2    Astrid Gilbert                    North Port  FL        324   32       85        39:21.4     39:40.1

       3    Belem Del Castillo                Tampa  FL             213   33       70        41:02.6     41:26.4

       4    Lindsy Noble                      Oldsmar  FL           650   34      135        41:49.5     42:03.0

       5    Cathy Rauscher                    Tampa  FL             725   32      119        42:00.2     42:16.1

       6    Erin Hypes                        TAMPA  FL            1159   30      146        42:09.9     42:41.9

       7    Melanie Sheen                     Brandon  FL           818   31       89        42:11.7     42:26.1

       8    Sinéad Aherne                     Tampa  FL              36   31      110        43:08.2     43:28.0

       9    Shelley Tolbert                   Lutz  FL              896   34      181        43:34.8     44:11.2

      10    Devyn Howell                      Tampa  FL             420   34      244        44:51.3     45:26.6

      11    Sarah Warren                      Tampa  FL            1033   31      154        44:52.8     45:29.7

      12    Faith Dunsford                    Safety Harbor  FL     251   33      156        45:00.7     45:37.4

      13    Melissa Ho                        Tampa  FL            1211   31      346        45:17.1     45:45.1

      14    Amber Flaherty                    Tampa  FL             283   34      253        45:50.0     46:58.9

      15    Ashley Mabry                      Lutz  FL             1016   31      232        45:50.9     46:04.7

      16    Kristy Wiegmann                   St. Petersburg  FL   1288   30      327        46:42.9     47:33.9

      17    Jennifer Blaisdell                Tampa  FL             104   31      347        46:46.2     47:09.9

      18    Julia Paolillo                    Largo  FL            1023   30      248        46:51.8     47:44.7

      19    Nancy Burke                       Tampa  FL             150   32      457        47:07.8     47:35.7

      20    Claire Enick                      Tampa  FL            1216   32      308        47:08.6     47:59.5

      21    Jessica Teston-Loadholtes         Riverview  FL         883   30      396        47:11.9     47:26.2

      22    Ledis Contreras                   Zephyrhills  FL      1148   33      291        47:31.1     47:43.5

      23    Kristina Sallman                  Tampa  FL             779   30      422        47:31.2     48:18.6

      24    Erin Gurd                         Tampa  FL             354   33      337        47:44.4     48:23.5

      25    Pauline Thai                      Lakeland  FL          884   30      487        48:06.1     48:55.2

      26    Anna Rivara                       Tampa  FL            1096   31      290        48:21.9     48:59.8

      27    Sarah Hess                        Seminole  FL         1064   33      380        48:34.2     50:43.5

      28    Becky MacKenzie                   Cape Coral  FL        537   34      475        49:02.1     49:41.9

      29    Petra Justice                     Land O Lakes  FL     1222   32      289        49:03.2     49:48.4

      30    Michelle Lui                      Tampa  FL             531   33      296        49:03.4     49:47.9

      31    Melissa Dart                      Tampa  FL             206   34      491        49:18.4     50:04.5

      32    Melissa Ramsey                    Redington Beach  FL  1094   30      486        49:19.4     50:04.0

      33    Brenda Lopez                      Zephyrhills  FL       524   34      410        49:26.1     50:26.5

      34    Cynthia Parks - Sunera            Valrico  FL           666   32      493        49:33.7     51:18.8

      35    Devon Minch                       Tampa  FL             600   30      503        49:49.6     51:37.3

      36    liesl Griffin                     tampa  FL             345   32      455        50:12.3     51:32.8

      37    Samantha Wyatt                    Tampa  FL             986   31      510        50:29.1     51:06.7

      38    Dee Kariuki                       Tampa  FL             468   31      440        50:52.8     51:05.1

      39    Alicia Elliott                    Seffner  FL           260   33      521        51:01.9     52:36.4

      40    Jennifer Jarnagin                 tampa  FL             443   32      300        51:10.7     52:13.7

      41    margaret Millam                   tampa  FL             596   33      550        52:03.7     53:09.9

      42    Melanie Munoz                     Tampa  FL            1086   32      482        52:16.5     52:34.4

      43    Sue Bottiglieri                   Apollo Beach  FL      117   32      610        52:17.9     53:15.2

      44    Jenelle Jozwiak                   Tampa  FL             464   34      667        52:44.4     53:38.4

      45    Karmen Williams                   Temple Terrace  FL    968   33      585        53:01.3     55:42.0

      46    Shannon Tompkins                  Riverview  FL         897   34      528        53:08.3     53:53.6

      47    ELIZABETH VINTI                                        1254   30      581        53:42.0     54:49.1

      48    Milijana Ugrenovic                CLEARWATER  FL        914   31      618        53:47.0     54:03.4

      49    Cely welch                        Riverview  FL         949   33      662        53:49.8     54:02.0

      50    Lauren Snellings                  Lutz  FL              839   34      703        53:54.4     54:08.5

      51    Erin Reynolds                     Tampa  FL             735   33      513        54:09.3     54:51.6

      52    Erica Turchin                     Clearwater  FL        912   30      668        54:14.9     54:42.4

      53    Melanie Griffin                   Tampa  FL             347   34      735        54:16.1     55:01.7

      54    Jillian Clayton                   Tampa  FL            1050   32      604        54:25.8     55:31.1

      55    Caroline Murphy                   Tampa  FL            1087   31      612        54:28.0     55:33.1

      56    Rachel Brandenburg                Middletown  DE        125   34      663        54:36.7     55:51.5

      57    MARTINE FILS-AIME                 RIVERVIEW  FL        1058   34      683        55:01.9     56:47.0

      58    Stacey Suber-Drake                Lawrenceville  GA     866   33      638        55:07.0     59:02.6

      59    VANESSA ANDERSON                                       1259   32      631        55:34.8     56:20.6

      60    ALICIA MUNIZ                      RIVERVIEW  FL         634   31      711        56:25.6     57:40.4

      61    Amy Blythe                        Clearwater  FL        105   31      674        56:55.2     58:08.0

      62    Monica DAngelo                    St. Petersburg  FL    203   32      230        57:28.3   1:02:22.5

      63    Brandi Gallego                    Tampa  FL             309   31      717        57:38.5     58:41.9

      64    Regina Thompson                   Tampa  FL             891   31      675        58:12.9     58:37.5

      65    Alexia Farnett                    Tampa  FL             273   30      757        58:25.6     59:08.5

      66    Lindsey Reese                     Largo  FL             729   31      660        58:26.3   1:02:03.8

      67    Elizabeth Winer                   Tampa  FL            1110   30      728        58:28.1   1:00:03.1

      68    Esperansa Nino                    Tampa  FL            1214   33      752        58:30.7     59:56.0

      69    Toni Carey                        Tampa  FL            1221   31      715        58:45.0   1:00:04.0

      70    Nicki Thomas                      Valrico  FL           886   31     1003        59:10.1   1:35:36.4

      71    Andrea Marcellus                  Wesley Chapel  FL     546   33      790        59:38.5   1:01:17.4

      72    Anja Faehse                       Brandon  FL           272   33      710        59:46.9   1:01:16.1

      73    Susanna Kvaraitis                 Lakeland  FL         1073   34      748      1:00:31.2   1:01:11.6

      74    Aurora Quiel                      Tampa  FL             713   32      793      1:00:54.5   1:03:06.4

      75    Robyn Thompson                    Lutz  FL              893   34      796      1:00:59.6   1:01:43.0

      76    Meredith Pennino                  Clearwater  FL        674   33      780      1:01:08.0   1:01:21.2

      77    Carla Alvarez                     Tampa  FL              46   34      783      1:01:18.0   1:01:48.7

      78    Heather Bunce                     Largo  FL             148   32      725      1:01:32.0   1:02:43.0

      79    Jessica Wilcox                    Tampa  FL             964   30      809      1:01:34.7   1:02:51.9

      80    Shelby Buyi                       Riverview  FL         153   31      858      1:02:21.2   1:03:25.3

      81    Anika Williams-Lockhart           Tampa  FL             971   34      786      1:02:23.2   1:04:20.5

      82    Xenia Brown                       Spring Hill  FL      1042   34     1007      1:02:24.9   1:40:38.0

      83    Jennifer Skelton                  Lutz  FL              830   31      716      1:02:53.7   1:04:40.7

      84    Carolyn Denmark                   Largo  FL            1279   33      789      1:03:33.5   1:04:20.9

      85    Nicole Minott                     Tampa  FL             603   30      803      1:03:55.7   1:04:45.1

      86    Stacy Norkin                      Tampa  FL            1022   30      871      1:04:35.3   1:05:23.3

      87    Fralia Rosario                    Brandon  FL           760   33      824      1:04:42.5   1:06:14.9

      88    Tiffany Sanchez                   Tampa  FL             784   33      826      1:05:26.6   1:05:51.5

      89    Julie Wernicki                    plant city  FL        952   30      843      1:05:28.1   1:07:17.6

      90    Leidy Vargas                      Tampa  FL             922   31      833      1:07:00.9   1:07:53.3

      91    Krista Foster                     Seminole  FL          292   30      861      1:08:09.3   1:10:04.6

      92    Kristy Velazquez                  Wesley Chapel  FL    1107   32      877      1:09:04.0   1:09:23.2

      93    Kristyn Dawley                    Tampa  FL             210   34      853      1:09:22.2   1:10:31.2

      94    Erin Restel                       Brandon  FL           733   32      894      1:12:14.8   1:14:21.7

      95    Rachel Wright                     Holiday  FL          1114   30      944      1:13:15.1   1:15:05.1

      96    Heather Hanks                     Valrico  FL           367   32      923      1:14:19.3   1:15:39.7

      97    Christina Ramona                  Largo  FL            1235   32      962      1:20:02.0   1:21:40.4

      98    Christin Herczeg                  Brandon  FL           393   33      986      1:27:15.7   1:28:55.3

      99    Jennifer Terentino                Box Elder, SD  SD    1103   33      990      1:33:23.1   1:36:10.4

Top

Male 35 to 39


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Rick Brown                        Valrico  FL           140   38        7        31:22.7     31:22.7

       2    Kenneth Young                     Tampa  FL            1034   37        9        31:47.7     31:49.5

       3    Isaac Hauk                        Tampa  FL             382   35       10        33:04.3     33:09.7

       4    Rob Rhinesmith                    Valrico  FL           738   37       16        33:15.0     33:17.8

       5    Ryan Knight                       Temple Terrace  FL   1069   36       13        33:15.0     33:17.0

       6    Timothy Bourdeau                  LOL  FL               118   39       20        34:48.1     34:53.5

       7    Ibel Castillo                     Plant City  FL       1048   39       44        35:27.3     37:36.9

       8    Aaron Hauk                        Tampa  FL             381   35       75        37:14.0     37:19.4

       9    Patrick Marasco                   Land O Lakes  FL      545   39       92        39:58.9     40:28.6

      10    Micah Williams                    Temple Terrace  FL    969   35       91        40:34.2     43:14.0

      11    Satish Ramineni                   Land O Lakes  FL      721   36      140        41:05.3     42:02.4

      12    Jon Agar                          Temple Terrace  FL     35   38      127        41:17.9     42:16.8

      13    Marc Silva                        Tampa  FL             826   36       52        41:21.2     42:12.4

      14    Sunil Shanmugam                   Tampa  FL             815   37      138        41:21.4     43:19.8

      15    Eric Harvey                       Hudson  FL            377   39      192        41:56.1     42:21.0

      16    Joshua Marks                      Tampa  FL             549   35      124        42:11.8     42:17.7

      17    Joshua Key                        Tampa  FL             478   36      153        42:43.5     43:21.2

      18    Alex Conguta                      Tampa  FL            1146   38      165        42:52.8     43:08.8

      19    Cameron Trice                     Clearwater  FL        907   38      199        42:56.2     43:38.1

      20    Chandan Challa                    Tampa  FL             168   35      220        43:30.7     44:28.1

      21    Jon Henrichsen                    tampa  FL             389   36      195        43:31.2     45:23.3

      22    Brooks Watkins                    Tampa  FL             939   37      193        43:32.0     45:22.6

      23    Jason Martinez                    Plant City  FL       1249   38      206        43:58.4     44:17.7

      24    amit mahipal                      tampa  FL             539   35      217        44:00.7     44:28.7

      25    Florian Geier                     tampa  FL             318   35      187        44:04.4     44:25.4

      26    Andrews Munoz                     Tampa  FL            1085   38      237        44:14.2     44:31.5

      27    nathan meyer                      Temple Terrace  FL    591   36      218        44:23.8     44:52.4

      28    Christian Gerbick                 Tampa  FL             320   38      214        44:29.9     44:58.0

      29    Caine Kreimendahl                 Tampa  FL             496   38      272        44:52.9     45:39.3

      30    Casey Bauer                       Lutz  FL             1199   38      185        45:02.3     45:41.7

      31    James Schmidt                     Tampa  FL             797   38      408        45:27.4     45:51.2

      32    David Joyce                       Riverview  FL         463   37      548        46:34.7     46:57.3

      33    Daniel Perez                      Tampa  FL             675   37      341        46:50.7     47:27.8

      34    Steve Ludlow                      Tampa  FL            1250   37      372        47:03.9     47:32.5

      35    Everin Malpica                    Ruskin  FL            543   38      555        47:24.5     48:21.8

      36    Scott Armstrong                   Tampa  FL              59   35      304        47:54.2     50:08.5

      37    Daniel Chemnitz                   TRINITY  FL           170   35      365        48:04.4     49:43.5

      38    brian smith                       TAMPA  FL             836   35      329        48:32.5     49:37.7

      39    Peter Ladis                       tampa  FL             500   38      514        48:45.5     49:12.1

      40    mike Smith                        Tampa  FL             838   36      297        48:47.2     49:35.4

      41    Brian Ruffell                     Tampa  FL             766   35      500        48:50.8     49:29.3

      42    David Hughes                      Tampa  FL             423   36      270        48:57.4     49:56.5

      43    Michael Armstrong                 Lutz  FL               58   37      378        49:07.5     50:05.6

      44    Marcos Vazquez                    Wesley chapel  FL     926   35      602        49:37.6     49:56.7

      45    Ryan DeJong                       TAMPA  FL             212   35      367        49:37.7     50:42.3

      46    Jose Caban                        Tampa  FL            1230   36      501        50:17.7     51:26.1

      47    Bobby Bucholtz                    Tampa  FL             144   38      587        50:37.1     52:21.8

      48    John Barnes                       Lutz  FL               76   35      473        50:46.3     51:40.9

      49    Mike Bardwell                     Tampa  FL              75   38      527        51:15.5     52:32.1

      50    Elohim Pauk                       Land O Lakes  FL      671   36      834        53:44.7     54:43.6

      51    Brian Kramer                      Tampa  FL             495   38      691        53:54.9     55:35.8

      52    Vamsidhar Nadimpalli              Tampa  FL             640   35      664        54:19.1     55:22.1

      53    Heiko Enderling                   Tampa  FL             263   37      536        55:18.2     56:34.9

      54    christihan echavarria             tampa  FL             255   36      696        57:46.6     58:54.5

      55    Max Montes                        Tampa  FL             616   37      772        59:05.2     59:41.7

      56    Sridhar Duggireddy                Tampa  FL             247   35      767        59:17.6   1:00:25.4

      57    Dustin Heintz                     Tallahassee  FL       385   39      690        59:34.6   1:00:56.4

      58    Greg Moore                        Brandon  FL           620   38      754        59:44.8   1:00:09.1

      59    Justin Ehster                     Gulfport  FL          258   35      820      1:00:38.8   1:04:33.7

      60    Jack McFarland                    Land O Lakes  FL      572   35      795      1:02:11.0   1:02:40.6

      61    Tony Terentino                    Tampa  FL             882   38      901      1:11:24.2   1:13:56.2

      62    James Perry                       Spring Hill  FL       679   38      960      1:27:06.4   1:29:16.8

Top

Female 35 to 39


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Kim Myers                         Tampa  FL            1173   35       30        36:00.2     36:11.9

       2    Kristin Herce                     Tampa  FL            1063   36       51        36:30.7     36:35.8

       3    Christine Anderson                Tampa  FL              48   38       72        36:49.6     36:52.6

       4    Kiristyn Warbritton               Tampa  FL            1247   35       69        38:42.4     38:57.4

       5    Danielle Logan                    Bradenton  FL         520   39       59        39:31.0     40:10.9

       6    cristina mcilwain                 tampa  FL             574   36       99        40:51.9     40:58.7

       7    Erica Bellegarrigue               Tampa  FL              89   35      100        40:52.6     40:59.7

       8    Kenyon Quatrino                   Land o lakes  FL      710   35      137        41:44.9     42:15.6

       9    Brigid Merenda                    Tampa  FL            1217   39      167        42:20.0     43:08.2

      10    Shannon Bogle                     Land O Lakes  FL      998   38      277        42:53.5     43:22.7

      11    LaWanda Courtney                  Tampa  FL             193   39      168        42:54.3     43:42.9

      12    Natalie Romer                     Tampa  FL             755   38      202        43:00.6     44:49.7

      13    Heidi Biringer                    Lutz  FL              100   35      183        43:16.0     43:53.4

      14    Kelly Markey                      Tampa  FL             548   37      207        43:22.4     43:51.4

      15    Katie Holeman                     LUTZ  FL             1008   37      197        43:22.9     43:54.0

      16    Heather Van Allen                 Tampa  FL             919   39      198        43:49.6     44:08.3

      17    Tiffany Reynolds                  Tampa  FL             737   38      191        44:27.2     45:08.1

      18    Megan Buck                        Bradenton  FL         145   39      245        44:51.6     45:26.6

      19    Sunny Alexander                   Tampa  FL              40   39      251        45:48.9     46:58.6

      20    Jeretta Dillon                    Tampa  FL            1277   39      305        46:19.6     46:54.4

      21    Colleen Johnson                   Riverview  FL         449   36      398        46:36.9     48:31.5

      22    Lashonda Green                    Valrico  FL          1232   35      381        47:05.9     47:12.9

      23    Gillian Bell                      Tampa  FL            1205   35      338        47:15.0     47:36.3

      24    Rosie Contreras                   Zephyrhills  FL      1149   37      269        47:15.2     47:26.9

      25    Amber Brundage                    Tampa  FL            1001   35      458        47:40.6     48:18.3

      26    Crystina Watson                   Tampa  FL             941   35      325        47:54.3     48:55.8

      27    Jacqueline Carricato              Tampa  FL             161   37      438        48:13.4     50:04.7

      28    Parmvir Bahia                     Tampa  FL              65   37      450        48:23.5     48:41.5

      29    Lynda StJour                      Riverview  FL         860   35      364        48:25.4     48:37.7

      30    Crystal Smith                     Tampa  FL             837   39      299        48:45.4     49:35.3

      31    Leigh Hughes                      Tampa  FL             425   35      273        48:57.8     49:57.1

      32    Jill Gallaher                     Tampa  FL             308   35      492        49:27.9     53:14.4

      33    Maria Chan                        Tampa  FL            1049   37      417        49:33.0     50:06.3

      34    Amanda March                      Tampa  FL             547   36      505        49:50.2     51:37.5

      35    Nikki Bauer                       Lutz  FL             1200   36      506        49:57.4     50:36.9

      36    Melissa Huston                    Lutz  FL              429   39      402        50:00.2     50:28.7

      37    Michelle Dempsey                  Tampa  FL             224   39      466        50:04.8     51:04.9

      38    Selena wyant                      Odessa  FL            983   37      470        50:15.4     51:11.7

      39    Shaina Sine                       Tampa  FL            1101   37      511        50:20.1     50:59.9

      40    Jenny Wey                         Tampa  FL            1198   37      469        50:27.3     51:17.2

      41    alisha meyer                      tampa  FL            1172   39      413        50:34.3     51:04.9

      42    Shannon Suldo                     Tampa  FL             867   36      586        50:35.5     52:21.8

      43    Marisol Garcia                    Tampa  FL            1251   36      516        50:55.8     52:01.9

      44    Karla Adams                       Wesley Chapel  FL      33   35      658        51:04.8     55:29.3

      45    Courtenay Fulmer                  Lakeland  FL          305   35      565        51:33.9     52:20.7

      46    S. Bridwell                       Riverview  FL         129   35      453        51:39.3     52:25.0

      47    Joy Rumore                        Odessa  FL            767   38      462        51:39.8     52:26.0

      48    Christine Freiherr                Tampa  FL             298   37      606        53:06.9     54:08.7

      49    Brooke Leitch                     Tampa  FL             511   35      426        53:15.9     54:38.6

      50    gerliz maldonado                  WESLEY CHAPEL  FL     540   39      706        53:42.5     53:51.2

      51    Elizabeth Sagatys                 Tampa  FL             773   37      628        53:49.3     55:09.6

      52    Erin McKenney                     Tampa  FL             577   35      515        54:09.7     54:51.5

      53    Dali Uresti                       Tampa  FL             916   36      641        55:10.0     57:12.6

      54    Dayren Rivera                     Orlando  FL           744   37      682        55:58.0     57:11.2

      55    Joy Paquette                      Riverview  FL         662   36      689        56:04.4     57:19.0

      56    Heidi-Marie Kellock               Tampa  FL             473   37      673        56:08.1     56:14.0

      57    Yauger Tina                       Trinity  FL          1223   35      619        56:55.9     58:16.8

      58    Jodi Fountain                     Dunedin  FL           294   36      761        57:53.0     58:28.1

      59    Alicia Gonsalvez                  Tampa  FL             332   37      814        57:54.6     58:30.7

      60    Joanna Reall                      Bartow  FL            726   39     1000        58:25.9   1:00:06.6

      61    Kelly Wilson                      Dover  FL             974   36      776        58:54.8   1:00:10.2

      62    Tamara Hall-Reese                 Largo  FL             362   38      718        59:24.4   1:03:02.1

      63    Jacqueline Artis                  Gibsonton  FL          60   35      732        59:30.7   1:01:11.4

      64    Emily Erickson                    Tampa  FL             266   36      738      1:00:16.2   1:00:55.6

      65    Heather Cawley                    Tampa  FL             164   35      712      1:00:51.0   1:02:03.7

      66    Marysue Hebeisen                  Riverview  FL        1007   35      800      1:01:27.9   1:03:02.5

      67    Jaime Dixon                       Tampa  FL             234   39      811      1:01:57.0   1:03:16.0

      68    Elizabeth Downs                   Tampa  FL            1056   37      846      1:02:11.5   1:03:27.0

      69    Erin Pooler                       Tampa  FL            1237   37      815      1:03:23.8   1:04:32.9

      70    Keli Sipperley                    Tampa  FL             829   37      854      1:05:19.2   1:07:10.8

      71    Carrie Kurella                    Tampa  FL            1072   37      838      1:05:52.3   1:07:28.5

      72    Karen Tang                        Lithia  FL           1189   37      837      1:05:55.0   1:07:31.7

      73    Holly Bartley                     Riverview  FL        1040   39      829      1:06:08.6   1:06:24.2

      74    angela parsons                    gibsonton  FL         668   37      860      1:07:09.0   1:08:54.7

      75    Tanya Gorra                       Plant City  FL       1157   38      848      1:07:22.0   1:09:08.0

      76    Nydia Vargas                      Seffner  FL           924   38      899      1:11:17.8   1:13:02.1

      77    Mitzi Minor                       Wesley Chapel  FL     602   37      932      1:13:35.2   1:22:16.1

      78    Jacqueline Seaton                 Riverview  FL         806   36      947      1:16:08.5   1:17:47.3

      79    Gina Arciero                      Tampa  FL              54   35      941      1:18:16.4   1:18:37.9

      80    Angie Root                        Lakeland  FL          758   36      893      1:18:20.8   1:19:55.3

      81    Tammy Ellis                       Tampa  FL             262   36      948      1:18:31.9   1:22:14.2

      82    Kelly Simms                       Wesley Chapel  FL     827   39      943      1:19:22.3   1:20:49.8

      83    Danielle MacArthur                Land O' Lakes  FL     533   38      957      1:20:31.1   1:21:41.2

      84    Kelly Gilbert                     Tierra Verde  FL      326   36      951      1:23:04.9   1:24:40.1

      85    Courtney Jones                    Lakeland  FL          455   35     1015      1:23:08.5   1:23:08.5

      86    Jenny Sanchez                     Pinellas Park  FL     783   37     1018      1:26:50.5   1:28:01.9

Top

Male 40 to 44


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    David Basanta                     Tampa  FL              81   41       14        34:23.3     34:28.4

       2    Tracy Reed                        Tampa  FL            1180   44       11        34:48.9     34:51.6

       3    NELSON VARGAS                     WESLEY CHAPEL  FL     923   41       26        35:12.7     35:21.2

       4    Phillip Altman                    Cleawater  FL          45   40       25        35:53.3     35:56.3

       5    Elias Hernandez                   Tampa  FL             394   40       54        36:15.7     36:19.2

       6    Tyler Iller                       Tampa  FL             433   43      176        42:20.3     42:31.4

       7    Harold Queen                      Tampa  FL             712   41      276        42:36.0     42:49.5

       8    Philippe Spiess                   Tampa  FL             849   42      328        43:32.0     43:35.5

       9    Jorge Castillo                    Tampa  FL             162   41      175        43:57.4     43:59.3

      10    Kevan Riese                       Wesley Chapel  FL    1095   44      312        44:33.7     44:39.8

      11    Matthew Gilmore                   Lakeland  FL          329   43      313        44:34.7     44:56.8

      12    ron wolfe                         tamp  FL              978   43      258        44:50.3     45:26.4

      13    Rami Komrokji                     Tampa  FL            1162   42      228        45:00.4     45:47.8

      14    Jeff Adams                        Wesley Chapel  FL      32   41      363        45:09.8     45:18.2

      15    Jonathan Rushnak                  Temple Terrace  FL   1181   40      285        45:13.6     46:05.7

      16    Chris Gardner                     Lutz  FL              314   43      351        45:41.1     46:23.5

      17    Doug Ware                         Tampa  FL             937   44      229        45:43.3     46:08.0

      18    Roger Duncan                      Seffner  FL           248   44      242        46:09.9     46:43.3

      19    Gregory Gebhart                   Wesley Chapel  FL     316   43      345        46:42.1     47:34.6

      20    Mike Gilkison                     Bradenton  FL         328   44      275        46:49.8     47:28.2

      21    Brian Coleman                     Tampa  FL             182   43      370        47:19.8     48:11.6

      22    Juan Contreras                    Zephyrhills  FL      1147   40      292        47:31.4     47:43.6

      23    Joe Wenger                        Seffner  FL           951   42      421        47:38.4     48:12.0

      24    Eric Patnode                      Tampa  FL            1024   40      472        47:38.9     48:17.4

      25    Brian Fenstermacher               Tampa  FL             279   43      335        47:55.1     48:56.1

      26    Kiran Josyula                     Tampa  FL             461   40      532        48:34.6     48:45.9

      27    Jim Snow                          Land O Lakes  FL      843   43      348        48:43.8     48:58.7

      28    Darrell Brown                     Land O Lakes  FL      136   44      388        49:11.0     50:09.4

      29    Andrew Centore                    Land O Lakes  FL     1213   41      461        49:14.0     49:40.2

      30    Brett Frazier                     Thonotosassa  FL      297   41      530        49:48.5     50:21.4

      31    Jason Fontana                     Land O Lakes  FL      287   41      437        50:48.0     51:32.5

      32    Koteswara Chundi                  Land o Lakes  FL      178   42      563        51:43.3     52:50.3

      33    Phillip Berry                     Land O Lakes  FL       94   40      517        52:20.0     53:04.9

      34    Shawn Gresory                     Lithia  FL           1233   44      699        53:12.0     54:10.8

      35    Fred Byda                         Tampa  FL            1045   44      596        53:37.8     54:50.9

      36    Jaison Dominic                    Tampa  FL             237   42      435        54:21.0     55:22.0

      37    Jason Medina                      Tampa  FL             582   40      577        55:54.6     57:17.5

      38    Marvin Cabanayan                  New Port Richey  FL  1119   43      676        56:08.0     57:38.8

      39    John DAngelo                      St. Petersburg  FL    202   40      231        57:28.4   1:02:22.4

      40    Ramon Jimenez                     Tampa  FL             447   42      695        57:48.2     58:54.5

      41    michael bacigalupo                cape coral  FL         64   42      839      1:02:43.8   1:03:24.1

      42    Ramon De La Rosa                  Plant City  FL         19   43     1014      1:19:03.8   1:19:03.8

      43    Bjorn Holmstrom                   Tampa  FL             412   44      949      1:22:23.8   1:24:23.3

Top

Female 40 to 44


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Letitia Kingston                  Tampa  FL            1225   44       61        37:54.9     37:58.9

       2    Jackie Cahill                     Tampa  FL            1137   40       68        38:31.1     38:33.3

       3    Mabel Sciortino                   Tampa  FL             800   44      121        39:45.4     39:50.3

       4    Peggy Hipp                        Tampa  FL            1124   42      147        40:55.7     41:01.3

       5    Michelle Nguyen                   Tampa  FL             648   44      126        40:58.5     41:05.2

       6    Kelley Fry                        Tampa  FL             302   44      109        41:00.6     41:10.8

       7    Araxie McDowell                   Tampa  FL             569   42      108        41:40.2     41:49.1

       8    Elizabeth DeMar DeMarse           Tampa  FL             220   40      210        41:43.8     41:53.9

       9    Victoria Morse                    Lutz  FL              625   44      134        41:45.4     42:15.6

      10    Candi Dutschke                    Brandon  FL           253   43      142        41:50.9     41:57.7

      11    Elizabeth MacLean                 Spring Hill  FL       538   43      200        42:33.4     42:43.1

      12    Angie Machniak                    St Petersburg  FL     535   44      177        42:54.0     43:16.2

      13    Lisa Taylor                       clearwater  FL        878   40      113        43:30.3     43:30.3

      14    Stephanie Mohr                    Tampa  FL             615   43      201        44:05.9     44:57.4

      15    Sarah Jennings-Kumagai            Tampa  FL             444   40      196        44:47.0     46:22.9

      16    Susan Leuthold                    Odessa  FL            515   42      235        44:49.3     44:59.6

      17    michele wolfe                     Tampa  FL             977   43      256        44:51.5     45:26.4

      18    Julie Reed                        tampa  FL             728   40      267        44:58.2     45:30.8

      19    Shannon LesPerance                Valrico  FL          1167   44      309        46:10.1     46:49.2

      20    Janice Harvey                     Hudson  FL            378   42      336        46:44.4     47:10.3

      21    stacey mazza-gilkison             Bradenton  FL         563   42      266        46:50.2     47:28.3

      22    Ava Bivens                        Tampa  FL             101   43      390        47:07.6     47:11.6

      23    Melissa Moffatt                   Wesley Chapel  FL     614   44      264        47:25.4     48:43.5

      24    Christine Cunningham              Pompano Beach  FL     196   43      356        47:39.6     48:22.9

      25    Kira Zwygart                      Tampa  FL             995   44      373        48:27.8     49:29.8

      26    Dawn Snow                         Land O Lakes  FL      841   43      342        48:42.9     48:57.8

      27    Kristi Frye                       Wesley chapel  FL     303   44      395        48:58.7     49:29.7

      28    Dawn Hollnagel                    Tampa  FL             408   44      371        49:17.0     50:13.9

      29    Mary Brown                        Tampa  FL             139   43      412        49:36.7     49:53.9

      30    Susan Klinefelter                 Tampa  FL             487   42      411        49:50.2     50:14.5

      31    Kiesha Katsares                   Tampa  FL            1160   42      509        50:14.0     50:46.3

      32    Christina Ryan                    Odessa  FL           1025   41      468        50:16.1     51:13.2

      33    Terry Christian                   riverview  FL         176   44      377        50:27.1     50:45.5

      34    LaVonna Roth                      Riverview  FL         761   43      434        50:31.7     51:44.0

      35    Melissa Mita                      Clearwater  FL        608   42      614        50:55.5     51:51.6

      36    Jodi Perry                        St. Petersburg  FL   1090   43      552        51:48.6     52:12.9

      37    Amy Holway                        Tampa  FL             417   41      523        51:56.6     53:07.1

      38    Maria Trice                       Brandon  FL           908   42      570        52:02.9     52:58.1

      39    DANIELLE BABTTA                                        1264   42      519        52:04.8     52:35.2

      40    Karen Branch                      Tampa  FL             123   43      526        52:50.6     53:24.8

      41    Rachel Mita                       Clearwater  FL        609   41      542        53:03.1     54:00.4

      42    Trista Snook                      Tampa  FL             840   43      540        53:19.4     54:02.7

      43    Moon Frijouf                      Tampa  FL             300   42      616        53:24.1     53:58.1

      44    Michelle Meyer                    Temple Terrace  FL    590   42      661        53:31.5     54:00.2

      45    Sahana Gowda                      Tampa  FL             336   43      621        53:39.9     54:57.8

      46    Yolanda Lemons                    Tampa  FL            1075   43      575        53:51.9     54:20.8

      47    Allison derolf                    Lutz  FL             1224   43      578        55:14.5     56:18.3

      48    DESIREE DIAZ                      TAMPA  FL             228   43      622        55:19.1     56:02.5

      49    pamela muriel                     tampa  FL             636   44      692        56:06.6     56:36.4

      50    CYNDY DRUMM                       TAMPA  FL             244   43      646        56:42.3     57:27.1

      51    Tania Mesa                        Tampa  FL            1081   42      654        56:46.7     57:55.3

      52    Teri Russell                      Lutz  FL              768   44      680        57:23.4     58:53.2

      53    Daphne Stephens                   Land O Lakes  FL      854   40      705        57:23.4     58:56.9

      54    Tara McNulty                      Wesley Chapel  FL     581   40      409        57:34.1     59:00.4

      55    Kristy Anderson                   Wesley Chapel  FL    1244   41      665        57:38.1     58:38.1

      56    Heather Wieder                    Land O Lakes  FL      961   40      704        57:45.5     59:21.4

      57    Mary Perkins                      Tampa  FL            1276   43      753        57:55.3     58:31.7

      58    Trish Trout                       Wesley Chapel  FL     909   40      744        58:29.8     58:50.7

      59    KATHY BRUCE                       RIVERVIEW  FL         142   42      751        59:00.4   1:00:52.1

      60    Cathie DeLuna                     Riverview  FL         218   44     1002        59:07.2   1:00:36.7

      61    Kelly Daniels                     Land O Lakes  FL      205   40      771        59:07.5   1:00:21.6

      62    Nancy Heintz                      Tallahassee  FL       386   40      694        59:34.9   1:00:56.8

      63    Sueellen Williams                 Lakeland  FL         1109   40      747      1:00:31.3   1:01:11.5

      64    Blanca Davila Venecea             Saint Petersburg  F  1252   43      794      1:01:14.7   1:02:48.0

      65    Kathy Martinez                    Tampa  FL             556   44      832      1:01:19.1   1:01:49.2

      66    Gina McKenzie                     Saint Petersburg  F   578   42      734      1:02:23.3   1:07:17.0

      67    Nellie Taracido                   Wesley Chapel  FL     877   44      714      1:02:53.0   1:04:39.9

      68    Jessica Etlinger                  Brandon  FL           269   44      817      1:02:53.6   1:03:51.2

      69    Thea Moore                        Wesley chapel  FL     622   41      765      1:03:05.9   1:05:04.6

      70    Zayra Bowman                      Tampa  FL             119   40      788      1:04:03.5   1:05:34.9

      71    Allison Edmonds Poff              Tampa  FL             256   43      768      1:04:59.9   1:06:24.4

      72    Shelli Dunn                       Lakeland  FL          250   44      802      1:05:23.5   1:06:42.8

      73    Colleen Kilbride                  New Port Richey  FL   482   40      849      1:05:45.3   1:07:22.4

      74    Stacey McKee                      Terra Ceia  FL        576   41     1012      1:08:31.3   1:45:59.8

      75    Lori Harris                       Land O Lakes  FL      375   42      880      1:08:32.5   1:09:46.9

      76    Laura Enie                        Crystal Beach  FL     265   44      866      1:10:15.8   1:11:57.1

      77    Yvette Hall                       Tampa  FL             361   44      910      1:10:23.0   1:11:58.5

      78    Sarah Tanyag                      Winter Haven  FL      876   42      908      1:10:28.4   1:11:23.6

      79    Ramona Masi                       dunedin  FL           558   43      891      1:11:20.9   1:14:10.3

      80    Kendra Booth                      Tampa  FL             112   40      900      1:11:22.3   1:13:54.9

      81    Paula Taylor                      Brandon  FL           879   43      919      1:13:41.2   1:15:34.8

      82    Bethoria Paige                    Tampa  FL             660   40      945      1:14:22.0   1:15:40.7

      83    LeaAnn Keller                     Riverview  FL         472   40      924      1:16:49.9   1:18:37.9

      84    Angel Hill                        Seffner  FL           398   41      940      1:18:39.7   1:20:06.7

      85    verlynn henz                      tampa  FL             392   43      954      1:18:57.4   1:20:31.5

      86    Angel Hulsberg                    Zephyrhills  FL       426   42      926      1:19:04.6   1:23:24.3

      87    Jeanne Gregory                    Lithia  FL            342   43      946      1:20:10.4   1:21:47.9

      88    Maria Garces                      Tampa  FL             313   42     1016      1:26:08.6   1:26:08.6

      89    Donna Banuelos                    Brooksville  FL        74   44     1019      1:27:17.9   1:29:22.9

      90    Holly Sulte                       Lutz  FL              868   40      980      1:29:56.2   1:32:01.9

      91    Sandhya Boyapalle                 Lutz  FL              120   41      995      1:33:26.0   1:35:36.5

      92    Sandhya Srinivasan                Tampa  FL             850   43      987      1:33:26.1   1:35:37.1

      93    Padmaja Ramaiah                   Wesley Chapel  FL     720   44      994      1:33:27.7   1:35:37.0

Top

Male 45 to 49


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Paul Lawrence                     Clearwater  FL        508   45       57        35:11.3     35:11.3

       2    Brian McManus                     St. Petersburg  FL    580   47       21        35:21.1     35:22.5

       3    Phillip Schuster                  Temple Terrace  FL   1186   45       53        35:58.2     36:07.0

       4    Jason Ruff                        St. Petersburg  FL    765   46       32        36:08.7     36:08.7

       5    ERIK SANTIAGO                     WESLEY CHAPEL  FL     787   45       56        38:47.7     38:56.6

       6    JIM WHITE                         TAMPA  FL             958   47      111        38:59.9     39:03.2

       7    Robert Heinz                      Land O Lakes  FL     1243   47       83        39:23.1     39:35.3

       8    Bryant Townley                    Brandon  FL           902   45       96        40:29.0     40:46.0

       9    Mike Fontana                      Valrico  FL           289   46      125        41:04.3     42:53.7

      10    Alfredo Acosta                    Clearwater  FL         31   45      143        41:48.0     41:56.8

      11    Ashok Upadhyaya                   Tampa  FL            1190   45       74        41:51.9     43:45.4

      12    Victor Vishinsky                  Bradenton  FL         933   47      152        42:06.3     42:47.2

      13    Carlos Arguello                   Tampa  FL              57   48      149        42:15.2     42:46.4

      14    Carl Czarnik                      Lutz  FL              198   49      160        42:33.6     42:48.6

      15    Robert Thompson                   Lutz  FL              892   47      169        43:33.5     44:04.4

      16    Rick Young                        Tampa  FL             990   48      190        43:41.3     44:23.8

      17    Tom Hohs                          Tampa  FL             405   47      324        44:50.8     45:13.7

      18    David Alessandri                  Tampa  FL              38   49      361        45:31.3     45:40.9

      19    Douglas Sherwin                   Lithia  FL            821   47      302        45:54.8     46:22.0

      20    Charles Perry                     Gainesville  FL       678   48      394        46:31.6     47:08.6

      21    CARLOS MAYA                       LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL    562   48      274        46:32.1     46:59.3

      22    Brad Haarer                       Tampa  FL             360   49      362        46:40.7     47:04.2

      23    Jeremy Chucko                     Tampa  FL             177   49      339        47:02.8     47:30.6

      24    Sam Davidson                      Oldsmar  FL          1238   48      479        47:25.7     48:09.6

      25    Mike Kiral                        St. Petersburg  FL    485   47      442        47:47.9     48:27.1

      26    Umesh Gowda                       tampa  FL             337   45      295        48:43.8     50:02.0

      27    Jeffrey Williams                  Tampa  FL             967   47      502        48:45.4     49:16.5

      28    jon carroll                       odessa  FL           1141   49      374        49:00.1     49:55.8

      29    Timothy Williams                  Tampa  FL             970   45      518        49:10.5     49:34.0

      30    john Kukuda                       Land O'Lakes  FL      498   47      537        49:11.8     50:08.5

      31    Vic Gusmano                       Spring Hill  FL       355   46      485        50:17.0     51:10.4

      32    Frank DiMaria Jr                  Dade City  FL         233   49      564        51:13.7     52:13.3

      33    Armando Suarez                    LUTZ  FL              864   48      996        51:24.8     52:32.3

      34    David Lehr                        Tampa  FL            1164   49      496        52:51.2     54:16.8

      35    Mike Katona                       Tampa  FL             469   48      626        54:06.8     55:17.4

      36    Dave Muffs                        Oldsmar  FL           632   49      627        54:42.2     55:23.3

      37    Brendan Ellis                     Lakeland  FL          261   49      700        56:16.6     57:35.8

      38    Nigel Allistair                   Tampa  FL              44   47      651        57:42.4     58:24.1

      39    David Douglas                     Auburndale  FL        240   47     1001        58:26.0   1:00:06.0

      40    Rafael Rios                       Brandon  FL           743   48      859      1:02:39.7   1:05:51.4

      41    CLARK SMITH                                            1263   47      914      1:11:56.3   1:13:10.0

      42    John Tibby                        Brandon  FL           894   47      915      1:13:40.9   1:15:34.5

      43    Larry DeLuna                      Riverview  FL         219   49      898      1:16:13.0   1:17:39.8

Top

Female 45 to 49


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Que Lambert                       Tampa  FL             503   49       37        38:18.9     38:30.4

       2    Karen Dempsey                     Tampa  FL             223   45      117        40:15.8     40:23.4

       3    Lori Shapiro                      Tama  FL               20   46      174        41:31.8     41:49.9

       4    Laura Spain                       Hernando  FL          847   47      155        42:33.5     42:42.1

       5    Lisa Grey                         Wesley Chapel  FL     344   47      173        43:24.8     43:40.0

       6    Kellie Cash                       Tampa  FL            1047   45      262        43:44.0     43:57.3

       7    Heather Belanger                  St Petersburg  FL      87   45      221        43:50.2     44:03.6

       8    angel sexton                      tampa  FL             813   47      223        44:19.1     45:13.9

       9    Tonita Cheese                     Tampa  FL             169   47      219        44:31.3     45:04.8

      10    Tia Pettygrue                     Tampa  FL             686   46      241        44:41.7     45:30.0

      11    Analia Renner                     St Petersburg  FL     731   45      252        44:45.7     45:37.8

      12    Lirian Minaya                     Tampa  FL             598   49      205        44:47.9     45:44.4

      13    Victoria Rennesund                Tampa  FL             732   45      298        45:35.1     46:25.2

      14    Suzy Jackson                      Tampa  FL             439   48      216        46:14.1     47:03.6

      15    Diane Fischer                     tampa  FL             281   47      317        46:25.9     46:37.2

      16    Gina Schiro                       Tampa  FL            1185   48      286        47:00.1     47:27.9

      17    Karen Haara                       Tampa  FL             358   49      359        47:03.2     47:30.5

      18    leslie lampasona                  largo  FL             504   49      389        47:36.7     48:38.2

      19    Jodi Alessandri                   Tampa  FL              39   48      360        47:47.8     47:55.7

      20    Carol Touton                      Tampa  FL             899   47      355        47:50.3     48:43.3

      21    Carmen Santiago                   Lakeland  FL         1100   48      369        47:56.0     48:20.8

      22    Candace Suarez                    LUTZ  FL              865   48      306        47:59.9     49:08.6

      23    Deborah Mesa                      Tampa  FL            1017   45      287        48:04.5     48:41.0

      24    Peggy Ash                         Tampa  FL             997   49      407        48:36.3     49:19.4

      25    Christine Gemmel                  Tampa  FL             319   45      428        48:58.0     49:47.1

      26    Sue Kowalski                      Dunedin  FL           492   48      423        49:02.9     49:34.4

      27    Camilla DiLoreto                  Tarpon Springs  FL    232   48      366        49:14.2     52:03.1

      28    Monica Young                      Lutz  FL             1035   45      524        49:37.7     50:13.0

      29    Donna Poder                       Spring Hill  FL       697   45      383        49:41.6     50:33.3

      30    Tami Lamanna                      Tampa  FL             502   45      573        50:01.3     50:10.2

      31    Deborah carroll                   odessa  FL           1140   49      490        50:01.4     50:57.6

      32    Carol McGuire                     Brandon  FL           573   48      406        50:02.8     50:58.3

      33    Tammie Keyes                      Odessa  FL            479   49      448        50:21.2     52:11.7

      34    Rhonda Young                      thonotosassa  FL      989   49      549        50:31.0     50:48.3

      35    LYNN WHITE                        TAMPA  FL             959   48      441        50:50.7     51:10.8

      36    Andrea Medler                     Tampa  FL             584   45      358        51:38.1     53:15.4

      37    Victoria Root                     Tampa  FL             759   46      568        51:42.8     52:15.0

      38    Andrea Carbone                    TAMPA  FL             159   45      592        52:23.4     53:23.9

      39    Jennifer Condon                   Tampa  FL             187   45      544        52:44.0     53:01.8

      40    Dona Silver                       Lithia  FL           1218   47      594        52:51.6     53:12.2

      41    Dawn Holsinger                    St Petersburg  FL     415   46      637        53:11.2     53:35.2

      42    Wendy Buheit                      Clearwater  FL       1043   46      557        53:41.9     54:53.3

      43    Theresa Swartz                    Tampa  FL             871   48      576        54:19.5     54:41.5

      44    Vernita Archie                    Tampa  FL            1038   49      629        54:32.2     54:59.8

      45    Irma Flores                       Tampa  FL             284   48      656        55:01.7     56:13.0

      46    Jana Danner                       Tampa  FL            1204   46      589        55:20.8     56:46.7

      47    Carol Brocks                      Valrico  FL           132   45      650        55:40.8     56:46.1

      48    Sheila Vega                       Land O Lakes  FL      929   48      566        55:42.2     56:54.8

      49    Paula Ward                        Largo  FL             936   46      708        55:50.9     56:44.8

      50    Jennifer Fontana                  Valrico  FL           288   47      685        56:10.8     57:57.6

      51    Cristiana Manea                   Clearwater  FL       1126   48      729        57:40.9     57:51.6

      52    NATALIE COOKE                     APOLLO BEACH  FL      191   48      746        58:53.5   1:00:45.9

      53    Julie Webb                        Tampa  FL             945   45      781        59:16.4     59:55.3

      54    Kelly Geurts                      Odessa  FL            322   49      770      1:01:16.9   1:02:43.6

      55    Darlene Martinez                  Tampa  FM             555   47      775      1:02:24.8   1:02:44.9

      56    Karisa McElroy                    St,. Petersburg  FL   571   48      739      1:03:05.0   1:04:11.3

      57    Debbie Wright                     calgary               981   48      669      1:03:39.9   1:05:08.4

      58    LAURIE REIHING                    ST. PETERSBURG  FL    730   49      816      1:04:37.8   1:06:20.5

      59    Teresa Patrick                    Lakeland  FL         1177   48      801      1:05:05.0   1:06:37.0

      60    Melisa Martinez                   Tampa  FL             557   48      870      1:06:37.0   1:08:15.1

      61    Eden McCann                       Tampa  FL            1206   47      862      1:06:45.5   1:08:30.9

      62    Melanie Davis                     Polk City  FL         208   48      845      1:06:53.3   1:08:36.0

      63    Tammy Zuknick                     Sarasota  FL          993   49      865      1:07:06.7   1:08:45.8

      64    Ellen Holtzman                    Palm Harbor  FL       416   49      857      1:07:32.8   1:09:37.3

      65    Lisa Archer                       St. Petersburg  FL     53   48      886      1:08:13.8   1:09:43.8

      66    Yolaine Groeller                  Wesley chapel  FL     351   46      876      1:09:03.8   1:09:23.1

      67    Adrienne Scott                    Bradenton  FL         801   47      875      1:09:47.5   1:11:48.8

      68    Lesley Morter                     Tampa  FL             626   49      916      1:12:16.6   1:14:17.8

      69    Tina Gair                         TAMPA  FL             306   46      913      1:14:28.6   1:14:55.8

      70    Veronica Nemeth                   Tampa  FL             645   49      892      1:14:31.9   1:16:34.5

      71    Rose Brenna                       Zephyrhills  FL       127   45      929      1:14:32.1   1:16:03.4

      72    Dianna Baker                      Wimauma  FL            68   49      936      1:16:55.3   1:18:01.4

      73    Jane Grieble                      Hudson  FL           1062   49      985      1:26:19.5   1:32:26.3

      74    MICHELLE PIERSON                  ODESSA  FL            689   48     1020      1:27:18.1   1:29:18.8

      75    Kim Semeniuk                      Tampa  FL             812   45      970      1:28:43.5   1:30:56.5

      76    Kelly Flynn                       Tampa  FL            1234   45      971      1:28:44.2   1:30:56.9

      77    Leslie Laing                      Tampa  FL             501   46      991      1:33:25.2   1:36:10.6

Top

Male 50 to 54


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Waren Lee                         Lutz  FL             1286   54       45        36:10.3     36:11.5

       2    Dennis Radtke                     Tampa  FL             718   51       48        36:49.7     36:55.6

       3    greg toselli                      land o lakes  FL      898   54       58        37:17.4     37:34.4

       4    James Malloy                      Tampa  FL            1168   52       50        37:17.7     37:34.2

       5    mark wells                        tampa  FL            1266   50       62        38:35.7     39:09.8

       6    Mark Hamlin                       Tampa  FL             364   50       93        39:34.5     39:42.3

       7    Clarence Daniel                   Tampa  FL            1295   53       64        39:40.3     42:33.7

       8    Rick Martin                       Wimauma  FL           554   52      102        40:16.3     40:34.5

       9    Louis Sebastian                   Tampa  FL             807   52       79        40:52.1     41:20.4

      10    Duane Carney                      Valrico  FL          1139   50      186        41:24.4     41:39.7

      11    Dale Posey                        Lutz  FL              699   51      103        43:13.1     43:30.7

      12    Alain Watson                      Lithia  FL            940   51      249        43:44.4     44:34.7

      13    Robert Sams                       Brandon  FL          1256   53      280        44:08.3     44:14.7

      14    Tim Stanley                       Bradenton  FL        1028   51      236        44:24.9     44:37.4

      15    Manny Rodriguez                   Spring Hill  FL       751   54      238        44:59.9     45:49.7

      16    Anthony Caruana                   Spring hill  FL      1144   51      224        45:00.6     45:49.7

      17    Raymond Benfante                  TAMPA  FL              91   53      243        45:37.9     46:36.4

      18    Jose Berenguer                    Tampa  FL            1231   52      303        46:26.4     46:55.9

      19    James Weir                        Riverview  FL         948   50      330        46:31.4     47:45.0

      20    Peter Campo                       Tampa  FL             157   52      250        46:53.0     47:26.8

      21    alex naranjo                      tampa  FL             642   51      471        47:00.1     47:53.7

      22    Uday Murthy                       Tampa  FL             637   54      382        47:12.3     48:16.3

      23    Randall Lott                      Tampa  FL             528   52      445        48:37.6     49:14.4

      24    warren hinkle                     LUTZ  FL              401   52      427        49:28.3     49:34.3

      25    John LeClair                      Port Charlotte  FL    510   52      819        50:34.7     50:49.2

      26    Russell Haupert                   Tampa  FL             383   54      567        50:38.8     50:49.9

      27    Joe Szarke                        Wesley Chapel  FL    1253   54      488        51:19.4     52:22.1

      28    Tony Kowalski                     Dunedin  FL           493   52      617        52:12.1     52:44.2

      29    David Booher                      Plant City  FL        111   54      702        53:13.1     53:43.0

      30    John Pitcairn                     Tampa  FL             694   51      420        53:35.9     53:57.8

      31    Louis Cerillo                     Tampa  FL             166   54      489        54:07.0     54:28.5

      32    nigel Duffett                     Clearwater  FL        246   53      645        54:07.9     55:14.3

      33    FLOYD GRAVES                      TAMPA  FL             340   54      533        54:09.8     55:34.9

      34    Ricardo Minaya                    Tampa  FL             599   51      600        54:48.1     56:12.4

      35    Ernesto Ayala                     Tampa  FL              62   52      595        55:26.0     56:37.9

      36    Raymond Sotomayor                 Odessa  FL            846   53      571        55:26.8     56:44.5

      37    Robert Booth                      Tampa  FL            1228   53      693        56:17.5     57:34.0

      38    Mike Valletti                     Palm Harbor  FL       917   52      741        59:41.4   1:01:09.9

      39    Glen Parker                       Brandon  FL           665   50      759        59:44.8   1:00:09.0

      40    Javier Pinila Ibarz               Tampa  FL            1209   52      938      1:00:32.0   1:01:50.5

      41    David Hancock                     Brandon  FL           366   52      827      1:01:02.1   1:01:58.9

      42    Kris Gates                        Odessa  FL           1155   52      807      1:01:57.3   1:03:07.3

      43    Mohammad Baig                     Thonotosassa  FL       66   54      883      1:06:05.1   1:06:22.2

      44    Mark Hopkins                      New Port Richey  FL   419   52      864      1:06:28.5   1:06:43.5

      45    Tony Gregorio                     Tampa  FL             341   54      889      1:12:43.1   1:23:54.8

      46    Larry Pleis                       Valrico  FL           696   54      931      1:18:19.4   1:20:15.9

      47    Hans Grieble                      Hudson  FL           1061   51      983      1:26:20.9   1:32:26.3

Top

Female 50 to 54


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Janet Casto                       Hernando Beach  FL    163   54      144        41:49.0     41:59.1

       2    Leda Day                          Tampa  FL            1219   52      164        42:20.8     43:08.6

       3    Julie Campo                       Tampa  FL             156   52      178        43:16.5     43:50.0

       4    Teresa Gadient                    Tampa  FL            1122   52      246        43:20.9     43:20.9

       5    Bonnee Enfinger                   Lakeland  FL          264   51      226        43:41.6     43:52.4

       6    Debi Brightwell                   Lakeland  FL          130   52      257        44:19.6     44:30.3

       7    Angela Bryant                     Tampa  FL             143   50      194        44:35.3     44:56.1

       8    Annette White                     Arlington  OH         957   54      301        45:33.5     45:56.3

       9    Pamela Sabella                    Tampa  FL             771   51      320        45:42.2     46:05.6

      10    Brenda Connolly                   tampa  FL            1052   50      343        46:50.1     47:45.5

      11    Cassie Hopkins                    New Port Richey  FL   418   52      334        46:51.8     46:58.4

      12    Jannie Scott                      Tampa  FL             803   50      376        47:12.3     47:43.8

      13    Jamie Broderick                   Tampa  FL             133   54      350        48:01.7     49:04.0

      14    Linda Hoard                       Riverview  FL         403   53      386        48:03.9     48:14.4

      15    shari noe                         tampa  FL             652   53      385        48:05.3     48:50.7

      16    Patty Del Villar                  Tampa  FL             214   54      368        48:07.0     48:23.9

      17    Michele Cyr                       Tampa  FL            1054   53      322        48:54.8     49:58.1

      18    sky kim                           Tampa  FL             484   50      464        49:07.9     49:40.8

      19    lisa brown                        land o lakes  FL      138   52      318        49:13.7     50:16.5

      20    Shelia Bereszniewicz              WOODSTOCK  GA          93   54      375        49:40.5     50:44.4

      21    Teresa Wortman                    Temple Terrace  FL   1195   51      429        49:53.5     51:09.6

      22    Sarah Robinson                    Safety Harbor  FL     746   50      400        49:56.8     51:48.2

      23    Beth Roosen                       Tampa  FL             757   50      352        50:17.0     50:28.9

      24    Terri Contento                    Lutz  FL              190   50      480        50:32.7     51:08.7

      25    Liz Jones                         Lakeland  FL          458   54      546        50:40.9     51:05.5

      26    Patty Schweinsberg                New Port Richey  FL   799   54      539        51:00.9     51:35.4

      27    Amy Goff                          Sanford  FL           331   54      597        51:59.5     52:12.7

      28    Carrie Hueston                    Tampa  FL            1009   52      644        53:20.1     53:38.7

      29    Perwaiz Rahim                     Lakeland  FL          719   51      684        53:31.5     54:48.6

      30    Lori-Ann Kuhn                     Clearwater  FL       1015   52      625        53:33.3     54:35.4

      31    Barbara Savelle                   Oldsmar  FL           792   54      553        53:41.8     54:53.9

      32    Deborah Szarko                    Wesley Chapel  FL     873   52      607        53:47.1     54:50.7

      33    Deborah Byer                      Tampa  FL             154   54      608        55:07.1     56:43.0

      34    Kimberly Thompson                 Lutz  FL              890   51      582        55:20.6     56:46.4

      35    Annie Martelle                    RIVERVIEW  FL         550   52      731        55:56.1     56:15.7

      36    Dora Wisniewski                   Largo  FL            1194   52      688        56:37.0     56:50.4

      37    Doreen Shockley                   Temple terrace  FL    823   50      655        57:19.3     57:36.3

      38    Dawn Peters                       WESLEY CHAPEL  FL     682   51      677        57:22.8     58:53.3

      39    Silvia Diaz                       Clearwater  FL        229   52      636        57:31.2     59:04.4

      40    Tammy Scullion                    Wesley Chapel  FL    1212   51      671        57:38.1     58:38.2

      41    Christine Poulakis                Clearwater  FL        702   50      609        57:45.9     59:04.8

      42    Nancy Peterson                    Land O Lakes  FL      684   54      687        58:33.8   1:00:12.9

      43    Sara Minnifield                   Tampa  FL             601   51      750        59:13.3   1:00:49.1

      44    Jenny Watson                      Lithia  FL            942   51      782      1:01:38.7   1:02:29.4

      45    Robin Kraemer                     Valrico  FL           494   50     1006      1:01:48.9   1:38:02.7

      46    Sandra Wynn                       St petersburg  FL    1115   50      778      1:03:16.6   1:04:34.8

      47    gail rhodes                       cape coral  FL        739   52      831      1:03:34.0   1:04:13.5

      48    kim rankin                        apollo beach  FL      724   54      805      1:03:41.1   1:04:04.6

      49    Michelle Lovely                   Tampa  FL             530   50      760      1:03:44.0   1:04:26.1

      50    Glenda Hufstetler                 Thomasville  GA       421   51      850      1:03:54.1   1:05:10.3

      51    Regina Wimbley                    Wesley Chapel  FL     975   52      835      1:03:59.9   1:05:39.9

      52    Isahilda Sanchez                  Tampa  FL             782   54     1009      1:05:04.9   1:37:55.0

      53    Trish Price                       Palm Harbor  FL      1179   52      888      1:06:20.1   1:13:54.7

      54    Christina Sweet                   Land O Lakes  FL      872   51      882      1:09:08.9   1:10:36.6

      55    Mary Waechter                     St. Petersburg  FL    934   50      917      1:10:31.0   1:11:24.5

      56    becca hipol                       tampa  FL             402   50      977      1:11:43.2   1:13:11.0

      57    Hellitz Bellido                   Gulport  FL            90   53      895      1:13:03.3   1:14:56.0

      58    Lisa Griffin                      Clearwater  FL        346   50      911      1:14:08.5   1:15:46.4

      59    Yvette Baum                       TAMPA  FL              82   52      912      1:14:27.9   1:14:55.2

      60    Joan Pleis                        Valrico  FL           695   50      933      1:18:19.3   1:20:14.5

      61    Linda Sato                        Lutz  FL              790   54      939      1:18:39.7   1:20:07.0

      62    Robin Conley                      Saint Petersburg  F   188   54      952      1:18:57.7   1:20:31.8

      63    Belinda Davis Jahn                DADE CITY  FL         209   50      921      1:19:00.0   1:23:18.5

      64    Ronda Mack                        Plant City  FL        536   54      909      1:19:34.3   1:21:10.6

      65    Sandra Galpin                     Tampa  FL             311   51      964      1:21:05.4   1:22:33.2

      66    Nancy McCall                      Tampa  FL            1220   52      976      1:23:31.7   1:33:15.6

      67    Lucinda hehemann                  tampa  FL             384   51      961      1:23:34.3   1:25:18.2

Top

Male 55 to 59


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Mark Berte                        Bradenton  FL          95   56       77        39:10.3     39:16.1

       2    Jorge Beltran                     Largo  FL            1134   58       82        39:10.4     39:23.9

       3    Jeff Peterman                     Tampa  FL             680   58      128        39:21.6     39:36.8

       4    Kent Gordon                       St Pete Beach  FL     335   57       98        40:51.6     41:00.5

       5    cooper calvo                      tampa  FL            1138   59      222        41:25.0     41:30.4

       6    Rick Lounsbury                    Dunedin  FL           529   58      172        42:22.4     42:35.6

       7    Emery Ivery                       Apollo Beach  FL     1257   59      234        44:34.9     45:07.1

       8    Jose Mendez                       Apollo Beach  FL      586   59      284        45:29.6     45:46.9

       9    Ed Malone                         Tampa  FL             541   59      310        46:14.5     46:25.6

      10    Philip Harasz                     St Petersburg  FL     369   56      279        46:22.5     47:18.5

      11    JC Miseroy                        Tampa  FL             606   59      265        46:55.4     47:49.1

      12    John Harmon                       Tampa  FL             374   57      321        47:05.7     48:00.6

      13    Francis Kasper                    Tampa  FL            1013   55      418        49:13.1     49:31.9

      14    Judson Bibb                       Tampa  FL              96   58      579        50:09.0     51:06.0

      15    Doug Jones                        Lakeland  FL          457   56      561        50:40.1     51:07.8

      16    Edwin Vega                        Land O Lakes  FL      927   58      588        50:51.9     51:23.3

      17    Michael Varon                     Tampa  FL             925   58      572        51:20.1     52:12.1

      18    David Bracciano                   Odessa  FL           1136   57      481        53:39.2     54:49.9

      19    Chester Scott                     Bradenton  FL         802   55      556        54:06.1     55:21.4

      20    Robert Grissom                    Largo  FL             350   58      749        54:55.6     55:15.0

      21    Michael Abernethy                 Wesley Chapel  FL      27   58      632        56:16.1     56:39.6

      22    Dave Haara                        Tampa  FL             357   55      742        56:18.8     56:47.1

      23    ROBERT NICHOLSON                  ST. PETERSBURG  FL    649   57      634        58:48.6   1:00:32.2

      24    Kevin Perridge                    Land O Lakes  FL     1203   56      723      1:00:14.4   1:01:25.8

      25    Carlos Diaz                       Clearwater  FL        227   56      756      1:00:38.8   1:02:12.6

      26    MIKE WYATT                        POLK CITY  FL         985   57      792      1:00:54.9   1:02:35.5

      27    Stephen Armstrong                 Temple terrace  FL   1118   58      740      1:04:22.8   1:05:39.0

      28    Mike Acks                         Valrico  FL            30   58      851      1:09:59.9   1:11:49.1

      29    Dean Burgos                       Tampa  FL             149   55      887      1:16:17.4   1:17:47.1

Top

Female 55 to 59


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Kaaron Benson                     Tampa  FL              92   56      179        43:12.6     43:17.3

       2    Cindy Toward                      Lakeland  FL          900   59      203        43:25.7     43:51.4

       3    Mary Bean                         Tampa  FL              85   55      225        44:19.1     45:14.3

       4    Mary Anne Malone                  Tampa  FL             542   59      349        45:25.1     45:36.9

       5    Rhonda DelCampo                   Lutz  FL              215   55      288        45:28.0     45:48.1

       6    Sharon Campbell                   Tampa  FL            1215   59      314        47:08.6     47:59.8

       7    Brenda Della Penna                Land O Lakes  FL      216   55      283        47:21.9     47:59.9

       8    Gloria Stagi Coyle                Tampa  FL            1128   59      404        48:15.7     48:43.0

       9    Wanda Goodson                     Valrico  FL           334   56      379        49:10.3     50:45.8

      10    Lorraine Apperson                 St. Petersburg  FL     52   55      476        50:43.8     51:30.9

      11    Leslie Godwin                     Tampa  FL             330   57      478        51:11.1     51:46.1

      12    Henri Stewart                     Tampa  FL             857   57      558        51:47.6     52:56.5

      13    Muffie Silber                     Lutz  FL              825   59      624        53:33.1     54:35.0

      14    Christie Bracciano                Odessa  FL            121   58      498        53:42.4     54:52.3

      15    Margo Benning                     Tampa  FL            1135   56      670        54:36.8     56:18.4

      16    Anna Giuliano                     tampa  FL            1060   55      483        54:42.8     55:59.5

      17    JO WYATT                          POLK CITY  FL         984   56      698        56:14.0     57:54.4

      18    Melinda Jonatzke                  New Port Richey  FL   454   57      666        56:16.2     57:30.6

      19    Lisa Johnson                      Tampa  FL            1066   55      672        56:21.8     57:35.6

      20    Robin Bullington                  Dade city  FL        1044   56      678        56:40.8     57:13.7

      21    Kimberly Lewis                    Tampa  FL             517   57      657        57:12.5     58:44.7

      22    Joyce Hammer                      Tampa  FL             365   55      713        57:52.2     58:32.9

      23    Cheryl Zambroski                  Tampa  FL             991   58      724        59:20.7   1:00:42.6

      24    Judie Anderson                    Tampa  FL              50   57     1004      1:00:05.1   1:01:17.1

      25    Sue Miseroy                       Tampa  FL             607   59      806      1:00:48.8   1:01:43.5

      26    Kim Brown                         Sun City Center  FL  1000   55      766      1:01:15.4   1:02:46.3

      27    Debra Coleman                     Valrico  FL           183   56      812      1:01:23.8   1:02:02.0

      28    Jeannine Thompson                 Land O Lakes  FL      889   55      799      1:01:26.4   1:02:46.8

      29    Rita Borges                       Tampa  FL             113   56     1005      1:01:39.3   1:34:27.2

      30    Linda Jacobsen                    New Port Richey  FL   441   59      830      1:02:23.5   1:03:00.5

      31    Denise Fialkosky                  New Port Richey  FL  1154   59      777      1:02:34.5   1:04:07.5

      32    Karen Farnham                     Windermere  FL       1005   58      784      1:03:17.8   1:04:38.4

      33    Maria Armstrong                   Temple terrace  FL   1117   58      681      1:03:18.8   1:04:36.0

      34    Nancy Piper                       Land O Lakes  FL      693   59      821      1:03:25.8   1:05:02.4

      35    Linde Hyder                       Odessa  FL            432   56      804      1:03:36.1   1:04:58.9

      36    Annette Ivery                     Apollo Beach  FL      436   55      813      1:04:31.4   1:06:12.5

      37    Vanessa Peterman                  Tampa  FL             681   56      822      1:06:31.7   1:07:58.8

      38    April Blair                       Tampa  FL             103   58      884      1:07:22.5   1:08:00.7

      39    Daryl Lanier                      Tampa  FL             505   59      878      1:08:33.1   1:09:46.8

      40    Phyllis Johnson                   Spring Hill  FL       451   57      855      1:08:57.8   1:09:50.3

      41    Debra MARTIN                      SAFETY HARBOR  FL     551   59      904      1:10:30.8   1:11:59.2

      42    Debbie Acks                       Valrico  FL            29   59      881      1:12:02.0   1:13:50.5

      43    Deborah Kampert                   Tampa  FL             466   56      867      1:13:36.1   1:14:56.7

      44    Judy Masse                        Tampa  FL             559   59      868      1:13:36.5   1:14:57.1

      45    Lois Huyghue                      St. Petersburg  FL    431   55      922      1:15:04.7   1:16:38.9

      46    Tracy Scott                       Bradenton  FL         805   55      959      1:23:00.1   1:25:16.1

      47    Darlene Hunt                      Tampa  FL             427   59     1017      1:26:50.0   1:28:03.2

      48    Connie Bainbridge                 Tampa  FL            1240   58      969      1:27:00.3   1:27:18.7

      49    Cynthia Anderson                  Clearwater  FL       1037   57      973      1:27:05.0   1:29:53.9

      50    Elizabeth Wright                  St. Petersburg  FL   1113   56      974      1:29:12.9   1:31:04.4

      51    Mary Newton                       Plant City  FL        646   59     1021      1:36:37.0   1:38:50.9

Top

Male 60 to 64


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    David Tilki                       Oldsmar  FL           895   61      189        43:32.0     44:10.1

       2    Richard Cavalieri                 Tampa  FL            1145   63      255        44:37.3     44:47.5

       3    Richard Zwolak                    Temple Terrace FL     994   60      254        44:58.2     45:11.2

       4    Janivara Umesh                    Lakeland  FL          915   62      268        45:13.3     46:06.1

       5    Flash Cunningham                  Newport Richey  FL    197   64      393        45:32.7     45:49.9

       6    Lou Menendez                      Land O Lakes  FL      587   60      319        45:43.6     45:47.5

       7    Don Kern                          Spring Hill  FL      1161   63      353        46:03.4     46:51.5

       8    Jay Arcila                        Tampa  FL              55   60      294        46:39.8     47:23.1

       9    Ron Toward                        Lakeland  FL          901   61      281        47:14.4     47:38.9

      10    Rick Tschantz                     Tampa  FL             910   60      405        47:44.5     48:34.3

      11    Jack Stone                        Tampa  FL             862   63      439        50:34.3     51:43.5

      12    Ted Peters                        Lutz  FL              683   60      484        53:33.8     54:53.3

      13    ted pettus                        dunedin  FL           685   63      504        54:40.9     56:09.2

      14    Douglas Hart                      Safety Harbor  FL     376   63      551        54:49.0     57:36.9

      15    terry luke                        hudson  FL           1077   60      630        56:27.0     56:56.8

      16    Roger Stein                       Odessa  FL            853   63      721        57:39.8     58:56.0

      17    Ricardo Rodriguez                 Brandon  FL           752   62      743      1:01:18.1   1:02:15.2

      18    John Mucci                        Land O Lakes  FL      631   60      818      1:03:24.7   1:05:02.3

      19    Joseph Schimmel                   St. Petersburg  FL    796   62     1010      1:05:46.7   1:06:08.5

      20    Michael Barnett                   Land O Lakes  FL       77   61      869      1:08:39.9   1:08:51.3

      21    Isaiah Johnson                    Spring Hill  FL       450   64      856      1:08:59.4   1:09:50.3

      22    Lloyd Moore                       Lutz  FL              621   60      907      1:11:40.2   1:13:14.0

Top

Female 60 to 64


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Cindy Barquin                     Temple Terrace  FL     79   60      613        53:37.4     54:22.8

       2    Diane Bennett                     Tampa  FL              21   60      580        54:05.7     54:16.0

       3    Michele Gregory                   Tampa  FL             343   63      736        58:47.8     59:52.6

       4    Marcia Sussman                    tampa  FL             869   61      769      1:01:17.7   1:02:43.4

       5    Susan Most                        Tampa  FL            1084   60      872      1:03:22.8   1:04:28.0

       6    Kathy Brammer                     Lakeland  FL          122   60      852      1:07:02.1   1:08:33.9

       7    Gail Moore                        Lutz  FL              619   64      906      1:11:40.3   1:13:14.5

       8    Stefanie Schatzman                Land O'Lakes  FL      794   64      905      1:14:02.7   1:14:46.9

       9    lorraine stargel                  largo  FL            1129   60      934      1:17:48.1   1:19:18.4

      10    Marsha Gilbert                    Tierra Verde  FL      327   61      953      1:23:05.7   1:24:40.3

      11    Patricia Dale                     Lutz  FL              201   61      963      1:23:43.4   1:25:28.8

      12    NANCY PRICE                       Tampa  FL             703   61      975      1:27:39.3   1:29:30.0

      13    Lisa Shepherd                     Wesley Chapel  FL     820   62      979      1:28:13.3   1:30:32.2

      14    Judy Widman                       Wesley Chapel  FL     960   60      978      1:29:59.7   1:31:59.9

      15    Elizabeth Kearns                  Tampa  FL             470   63      993      1:36:04.0   1:38:50.3

      16    Susan Masterton                   Tallahassee  FL       560   61      992      1:36:36.4   1:38:50.6

      17    Susan Stockfisch                  St. Petersburg  FL   5989   62     1022      1:40:09.4   1:40:09.4

Top

Male 65 to 69


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Gerard Morda                      Temple Terrace  FL    623   65      157        42:40.1     42:46.6

       2    Ramon Lemes                       Valrico  FL           513   66      419        46:54.0     47:32.9

       3    Eugene Hamilton                   Shreveport  FL       1236   66      340        46:55.3     47:08.2

       4    Lary Robinson                     Tampa  FL             745   68      392        47:47.2     48:28.3

       5    Patrick Canavan                   Wimauma  FL          1120   65      653        56:19.8     57:11.3

       6    jack slifer                       ocala  FL             833   68      758        58:19.5     58:41.1

       7    James Van Eepoel                  tampa  FL             920   65      873      1:06:59.5   1:08:19.5

       8    Max Mitchell                      Tampa  FL             612   67      927      1:12:43.8   1:14:01.5

       9    Francisco Sanchez                 Pinellas Park  FL     781   68      981      1:26:49.9   1:28:03.6

Top

Female 65 to 69


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Judith Rock                       Valrico  FL           749   65      560        51:37.4     51:42.1

       2    Sandra Orlando                    Sun City Center  FL   657   68      603        58:06.7     58:35.2

       3    Maria Vigil-Kennedy               Hudson  FL            932   66      774      1:02:32.4   1:04:05.6

       4    Nan Ryan                          Sun City Center  FL   770   69      797      1:07:56.3   1:09:26.9

       5    Joanne Brennan                    Sun City Center  FL   128   67      874      1:10:44.8   1:12:15.6

       6    Christine Gil                     Tampa  FL             323   66      928      1:15:33.4   1:17:11.7

       7    Marty Clark                       Valrico  FL           179   67      890      1:16:26.7   1:17:54.5

       8    Bea Eschenfelder                  Kenneth City  FL      267   67      935      1:17:49.0   1:19:18.6

       9    Sheila Cohen                      Valrico  FL           181   65      955      1:20:30.6   1:21:40.9

      10    Margaret Johnson                  Tampa  FL            1239   66      972      1:27:00.4   1:27:18.7

      11    Sandy Dzwonczyk                   TAMPA  FL             254   68     1023      1:50:47.1   1:52:41.8

Top

Male 70 to 74


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    James Mozell II                   Trinity  FL           630   70      823      1:07:23.2   1:09:10.4

Top

Female 70 to 74


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Sandra Baker                      Tampa  FL              69   71      633        54:44.0     55:04.6

       2    Betty Roman                       Tampa  FL             754   71      810      1:02:18.3   1:02:26.7

       3    Ellen prince                      Winter Haven  FL      705   71      825      1:05:40.9   1:07:12.1

Top

Male 75 and Over


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Bruno Migliorini                  Lakeland  FL          594   76      535        52:56.0     53:21.4

       2    Franklin Van Aken                 Hudson  FL            918   83      620        56:47.6     57:34.4

       3    jack jacobs                       bradenton  FL         440   75      722        59:44.8   1:00:30.1