Miles for Moffitt

5K

May 09, 2015


Results By Endurance Sports Timing llc.





 

 

Female Finishers

 

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Christina Noordstar               Tierra verde  FL     2001    38   F       1 Top Fin             19:09.2     19:11.0
      2    Melissa Meyers                    Tampa  FL            3622    29   F       3 Top Fin             19:17.9     19:28.0
      3    Christa Stephens                  St. Petersburg  FL   4278    31   F       2 Top Fin             19:20.6     19:22.3
      4    Tausha Patterson                  Brandon  FL          3830    32   F       1 30-34               19:55.4     19:58.2
      5    Diana Palacios                    St Petersburg  FL    3798    29   F       1 25-29               20:29.1     20:30.9
      6    laurie wisotsky                   largo  FL            5156    44   F       1 Top Fin             20:40.5     20:44.0
      7    Damarys Cuebas                    Riverview  FL        4878    34   F       2 30-34               20:45.9     20:45.9
      8    Isabel Hanewicz                   Tampa  FL            5721    16   F       1 15-19               20:53.3     20:54.4
      9    Michelle DeJong                   tampa  FL            2635    28   F       1 Top Fin             20:57.3     20:57.3
     10    Aspen Stuart-Cunningham           Temple Terrace  FL   4304    15   F       2 15-19               21:00.3     21:02.9
     11    Darlene Shuman                    Tampa  FL            4185    52   F       2 Top Fin             21:05.2     21:05.2
     12    Sheila Voyles                     Valrico  FL          4501    47   F       3 Top Fin             21:12.0     21:16.0
     13    Yova Borovska                     Saint Petersburg  F  2248    29   F       3 25-29               21:20.7     21:23.7
     14    Susan Cooke                       Odessa  FL           2527    56   F       1 Top Fin             21:34.4     21:39.0
     15    crystal harris                    lithia  FL           3044    31   F       3 30-34               21:40.7     21:44.1
     16    Claudia junqueira                 St Petersburg  FL    4976    52   F       2 Top Fin             21:50.8     21:53.2
     17    Courtney Jones                    Tampa  FL            4973    15   F       3 15-19               21:50.9     22:01.1
     18    Lisa Bero                         Tampa  FL            5265    23   F       1 20-24               22:23.5     22:38.0
     19    Latrece Wilson                    Tampa  FL            4610    46   F       1 45-49               22:29.7     22:29.7
     20    Melanie Wong                      Land O Lakes  FL     4636    26   F       4 25-29               22:45.8     22:53.5
     21    Jennifer McDonald                 Tampa  FL            5729    26   F       5 25-29               22:49.6     23:07.0
     22    Kate Whatley                      Tampa  FL            4568    32   F       4 30-34               23:01.3     23:12.1
     23    Michelle Wilde                    Tampa  FL            4580    30   F       5 30-34               23:05.2     23:11.9
     24    Francys Castillo                  Tampa  FL            4870    33   F       6 30-34               23:10.4     48:07.6
     25    Monica Landers                    Tampa  FL            3374    30   F       7 30-34               23:15.0     23:18.0
     26    York Vanessa                      Lutz  FL             5732    32   F       8 30-34               23:30.6     23:41.3
     27    Lindsey O'Brennan                 Lutz  FL             5043    32   F       9 30-34               23:30.9     23:42.5
     28    kristin graff                     Tampa  FL            2951    36   F       1 35-39               23:37.8     24:00.3
     29    Natalie Sargent Clark             Tampa  FL            5820    32   F      10 30-34               23:38.4     23:43.7
     30    Kathleen Crowley                  Holiday  FL          2569    56   F       3 Top Fin             23:51.7     24:01.5
     31    Ninon Sutton                      Thonotosassa  FL     4332    44   F       1 40-44               24:02.8     24:35.2
     32    Carmen Rae                        Lutz  FL             5076    36   F       2 35-39               24:05.1     24:05.1
     33    Jennifer DiMillo                  Tampa  FL            2673    40   F       2 40-44               24:16.1     24:16.1
     34    Kate Wentzel                      Clearwater  FL       4561    38   F       3 35-39               24:18.7     24:25.9
     35    Stephanie Volpe                   lutz  FL             4498    25   F       6 25-29               24:25.1     24:31.1
     36    Alaina May                        Tampa  FL            3557    36   F       4 35-39               24:25.8     24:52.6
     37    Robin Weilant                     LAND O LAKES  FL     5476    43   F       3 40-44               24:27.1     24:44.7
     38    Emily Escamilla                   Brooksville  FL      2759    14   F       1 10-14               24:29.1     24:38.5
     39    Kathy Hartman                     Brrandon  FL         3049    44   F       4 40-44               24:37.0     24:48.6
     40    Kim Wilmath                       Tampa  FL            4606    27   F       7 25-29               24:41.8     24:47.6
     41    Shelly Ross                       Tampa  FL            4058    52   F       1 50-54               24:44.0     25:42.9
     42    Sarah Klapman                     Tampa  FL            3318    41   F       5 40-44               24:50.7     26:12.5
     43    samantha hearne                   tampa  FL            4957    25   F       8 25-29               24:50.9     25:08.2
     44    Ava Thompson                      Land O Lakes  FL     5460    19   F       4 15-19               24:59.1     25:38.1
     45    Nicole Williams                   Lutz  FL             4596    40   F       6 40-44               25:05.2     25:27.2
     46    Jillian Tahan                     Riverview  FL        4346    31   F      11 30-34               25:07.1     25:13.6
     47    Tami Bell                         Land O Lakes  FL     2191    56   F       3 Top Fin             25:11.4     36:02.7
     48    Christin Pylant                   Tampa  FL            3921    28   F       9 25-29               25:12.0     25:32.1
     49    Kristen Andonian                  Tampa  FL            2085    34   F      12 30-34               25:13.1     25:31.5
     50    Nicole Ryan                       Safety Harbor  FL    4084    26   F      10 25-29               25:14.7     25:53.3
     51    Renee Wilson                      Tampa  FL            4612    27   F      11 25-29               25:16.9     26:16.1
     52    Brad Firesheets                   Tampa  FL            2801    34   F      13 30-34               25:19.2     25:30.7
     53    Jenna Bold                        Tampa  FL            2242    14   F       2 10-14               25:21.3     25:47.8
     54    Shannon Arroyo                    Denver  CO           4828    33   F      14 30-34               25:28.1     29:24.6
     55    Kelly Locke                       Lutz  FL             5375    30   F      15 30-34               25:29.8     25:58.2
     56    Eva Krisel                        Clearwater  FL       3356    41   F       7 40-44               25:30.5     25:41.1
     57    Jennifer Ivey                     Lutz  FL             3191    38   F       5 35-39               25:36.6     26:26.0
     58    Annaka Simons                     Palm Harbor  FL      4203    26   F      12 25-29               25:37.2     26:08.7
     59    Amy Morgan                        New Port Richey  FL  5210    32   F      16 30-34               25:42.5     26:26.6
     60    Jamie Inskeep                     Tampa  FL            5687    31   F      17 30-34               25:46.6     31:44.1
     61    Christina Pereyra                 Tampa  FL            5063    46   F       2 45-49               25:50.8     26:07.3
     62    JESSICA MURPHY                    Panama City  FL      5758    33   F      18 30-34               25:53.5     26:37.8
     63    Lindsay Calka                     Tampa  FL            5289    15   F       5 15-19               25:56.1     26:44.6
     64    Tina Dumar                        Tampa  FL            2703    49   F       3 45-49               26:05.7     26:13.1
     65    sandy santiago                    Lithia  FL           4109    35   F       6 35-39               26:07.3     26:15.9
     66    Linda Huffman                     Tampa  FL            5350    49   F       4 45-49               26:11.4     26:43.7
     67    Jill Bourdeau                     LOL  FL              2256    34   F      19 30-34               26:12.0     26:12.0
     68    zoe Haeck                         Apollo Beach  FL     3003    17   F       6 15-19               26:13.2     30:02.7
     69    Amanda Santos                     Bradenton  FL        4110    33   F      20 30-34               26:14.9     30:36.8
     70    kathleen benzel                   Riverview  FL        2206    55   F       2 Top Fin             26:15.1     26:20.6
     71    Michelle Stark                    Tampa  FL            4271    33   F      21 30-34               26:19.5     26:51.9
     72    Renee Alford                      Winter Haven  FL     2055    34   F      22 30-34               26:25.3     26:45.1
     73    Sophia Fournier                   Tampa  FL            5611    11   F       3 10-14               26:28.7     26:33.1
     74    Christine Rice                    lecanto  FL          5084    45   F       5 45-49               26:30.1     27:07.2
     75    Allie Jones                       Tampa  FL            3236    26   F      13 25-29               26:30.6     26:53.6
     76    Ava Rice                          Lecanto  FL          5083    12   F       4 10-14               26:30.8     27:07.1
     77    Meghan Pitzer                     CITRUS SPRINGS  FL   4774    34   F      23 30-34               26:31.6     27:08.1
     78    Debbie Voiles                     Tampa  FL            4495    61   F       1 60-64               26:38.6     26:55.6
     79    Cameron Abercrombie               Tampa  FL            2023    42   F       8 40-44               26:39.4     27:11.5
     80    Mindy Vandal                      Tampa  FL            4453    35   F       7 35-39               26:39.4     27:12.3
     81    Libby Boosalis                    Tampa  FL            5637    34   F      24 30-34               26:41.3     27:02.3
     82    Grace Lonergan                    Tampa  FL            3459    33   F      25 30-34               26:47.8     26:47.8
     83    ALLISON MARTIN                    Tampa  FL            5785    24   F       2 20-24               26:50.4     33:08.8
     84    Yelena Lyamzina                   Brandon  FL          4755    41   F       9 40-44               26:51.5     26:51.5
     85    Lindsie Dwyer                     lakeland  FL         4717    35   F       8 35-39               26:58.3     34:04.4
     86    MICHELLE CHERNOCPFF               Tampa  FL            5774    30   F      26 30-34               27:01.5     31:05.0
     87    Meagan Simmons                    Tampa  FL            5703    26   F      14 25-29               27:01.7     27:49.3
     88    Casey Sutton                      Thonotosassa  FL     4329    11   F       5 10-14               27:05.3     27:40.1
     89    Kristin Bold                      Tampa  FL            2243    44   F      10 40-44               27:11.3     27:36.6
     90    April Chonsky                     ST PETERSBURG  FL    2460    49   F       6 45-49               27:12.4     27:16.2
     91    Paula Didham                      St. Pete  FL         5635    58   F       1 55-59               27:16.5     28:10.8
     92    Angela Vern                       Lakeland  FL         4475    38   F       9 35-39               27:17.4     27:34.6
     93    Makenzie Fish                     Land O Lakes  FL     2803    18   F       7 15-19               27:17.9     31:43.2
     94    Lynn Puckett                      TAMPA  FL            3914    50   F       2 50-54               27:18.1     27:27.4
     95    Julie Patricio-Sow                Land O Lakes  FL     5658    31   F      27 30-34               27:21.6     27:56.3
     96    Natalie Appel                     Wesley Chapel  FL    2101    17   F       8 15-19               27:27.8     27:54.4
     97    Shauna Allen                      Brooksville  FL      5633    28   F      15 25-29               27:28.4     27:53.7
     98    Grace Callahan                    Wesley Chapel  FL    2359    14   F       6 10-14               27:30.4     27:57.6
     99    Jennifer Perez                    Tampa  FL            3851    42   F      11 40-44               27:35.1     27:39.1
    100    Kerry Harrison                    Tampa  FL            5749    44   F      12 40-44               27:35.3     28:31.1

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    101    jane Delo                         tampa  FL            2641    33   F      28 30-34               27:35.3     28:32.9
    102    Julie Goddard                     Tampa  FL            2928    41   F      13 40-44               27:36.2     28:13.3
    103    Chloe Phaup                       land O lakes  FL     4770    18   F       9 15-19               27:37.2     32:04.5
    104    Melissa Voelker                   Plant City  FL       4490    47   F       7 45-49               27:37.9     28:11.5
    105    Cate Small                        Tampa  FL            4218    14   F       7 10-14               27:39.7     28:15.2
    106    Alexandre Bravo                   St. Pete  FL         5733    27   F      16 25-29               27:39.9     28:02.4
    107    Tina Perkins                      Tampa  FL            5561    45   F       8 45-49               27:40.4     28:19.5
    108    madeline rabil                    tampa  FL             715    17   F      10 15-19               27:49.7     28:34.2
    109    Madeline Bourdeau                 LOL  FL              2257    14   F       8 10-14               27:50.1     27:57.8
    110    Valentina Rendon                  Tampa  FL            3971    23   F       3 20-24               27:50.5     28:15.1
    111    Patricia Larbalestrier            Saint Petersburg  F  5653    43   F      14 40-44               27:51.4     27:51.4
    112    Monica Cook-Sunera                Brandon  FL          2528    31   F      29 30-34               27:54.6     28:57.8
    113    Briana Byers                      St. Petersburg  FL   2348    22   F       4 20-24               28:01.5     28:42.3
    114    Megan Nickolaison                 Tampa  FL            3734    26   F      17 25-29               28:01.8     28:11.0
    115    SHIELOH STEPHENS HOLLAND          Lutz  FL              855    33   F      30 30-34               28:04.7     28:17.8
    116    Julianne Demeter                  Tampa  FL            2646    29   F      18 25-29               28:06.0     29:57.1
    117    Mark McDaniel                     St Petersburg  FL    3570    45   F       9 45-49               28:07.5     29:03.6
    118    Michelle Meek                     Plant City  FL       3599    45   F      10 45-49               28:08.2     28:22.0
    119    Rylan Mitchell                    tampa  FL            4763     9   F       1  1- 9               28:08.9     30:48.7
    120    Charli Young                      thonotosassa  FL     4668    14   F       9 10-14               28:09.1     28:58.1
    121    Coral Stuart-Cunningham           Temple Terrace  FL   4305    12   F      10 10-14               28:11.1     28:46.5
    122    Jill Taymans                      Clearwater  FL       4367    45   F      11 45-49               28:17.4     33:13.0
    123    Sierra Thomas                     Tampa  FL            5459    27   F      19 25-29               28:17.5     28:31.4
    124    Cindy Miller                      Odessa  FL           5388    62   F       3 60-64               28:17.5     29:57.5
    125    BRIELLEN PERETTI                  Land O Lakes  FL     5852    35   F      10 35-39               28:18.0     29:17.4
    126    Sarah Djak                        Tampa  FL            2679    26   F      20 25-29               28:19.9     28:35.9
    127    Laurie Sullivan                   Lutz  FL             4320    51   F       3 50-54               28:21.6     29:11.6
    128    Erin Fowler                       Tampa  FL            5593    31   F      31 30-34               28:23.8     28:59.9
    129    Brenda DeBoer                     Tampa  FL            5302    49   F      12 45-49               28:24.0     29:10.3
    130    Nicole Shaffer                    Tampa  FL            5440    14   F      11 10-14               28:25.7     28:31.8
    131    Jenna Jackson                     Tampa  FL            3195    30   F      32 30-34               28:27.1     29:07.2
    132    Mary Krehbiel                     Tampa  FL            3355    29   F      21 25-29               28:27.9     37:45.7
    133    Laura Taylor                      tampa  FL            4363    44   F      15 40-44               28:28.5     29:20.5
    134    Morgan Liber                      St. Petersburg  FL   3432    22   F       5 20-24               28:29.8     29:28.8
    135    Jessica Conrado                   Tampa  FL            2513    38   F      11 35-39               28:31.4     29:34.2
    136    Kathy Greif                       Tampa  FL            2970    40   F      16 40-44               28:33.8     29:08.5
    137    Sierra Eckhardt                   Tampa  FL            2726    13   F      12 10-14               28:34.0     28:54.5
    138    Lauren Zerby                      Riverview  FL        4686    15   F      11 15-19               28:36.1     28:58.7
    139    Kimberly Fish                     Land O Lakes  FL     2802    43   F      17 40-44               28:37.2     33:04.5
    140    susan kiniry                      tampa  FL            3310    48   F      13 45-49               28:38.1     28:49.5
    141    Susan Searls                      Haines City  FL      5438    47   F      14 45-49               28:38.1     28:57.6
    142    Daniela Garcia                    Tampa  FL            2878    25   F      22 25-29               28:39.4     29:49.7
    143    Carol Sterling                    clearwater  FL       4283    48   F      15 45-49               28:40.3     30:07.3
    144    Carolyn Terranova                 Odessa  FL           5663    28   F      23 25-29               28:41.4     33:42.6
    145    patti kuchaj                      Brandon  FL          3359    64   F       2 60-64               28:42.7     28:50.6
    146    Belkys Nunez                      Riverview  FL        5804    50   F       4 50-54               28:43.0     28:47.2
    147    Brooke Reif                       Tampa  FL            3966    11   F      13 10-14               28:43.2     28:48.2
    148    Susan Allen                       Saint Petersburg  F  2061    52   F       5 50-54               28:43.4     37:40.8
    149    Jamie Paris                       Tampa  FL            5834    30   F      33 30-34               28:44.6     29:16.6
    150    Stephanie Clark                   Riverview  FL        2471    45   F      16 45-49               28:45.1     30:04.0
    151    Erin Mathews                      Tampa  FL            3549    23   F       6 20-24               28:47.0     31:56.5
    152    Jordan Kersey                     Tampa  FL            5360    14   F      14 10-14               28:47.7     29:30.2
    153    Faith Kubicki                     Tamap  FL            4984    22   F       7 20-24               28:47.8     29:20.8
    154    Emma Bartges                      Bradenton  FL        5263    18   F      12 15-19               28:48.8     29:51.1
    155    Jennifer Olson                    Tampa  FL            3769    34   F      34 30-34               28:50.1     29:23.1
    156    Jennifer Yurcus                   Valrico  FL          4678    33   F      35 30-34               28:50.3     30:07.0
    157    Angela Sparling                   Clearwater  FL       4249    22   F       8 20-24               28:55.4     29:35.2
    158    Ellie Taylor                      Tampa  FL            5675    14   F      15 10-14               28:58.9     29:40.2
    159    Kristen Maggard                   San Antonio  FL      3500    24   F       9 20-24               29:00.4     29:46.5
    160    Deb Holland                       Temple Terrace  FL   3114    34   F      36 30-34               29:01.3     29:27.9
    161    Mingbih (Mary) Hsu                Tampa  FL            3141    42   F      18 40-44               29:01.8     30:15.4
    162    Kimberly Kolkhorst                Brandon  FL          3340    34   F      37 30-34               29:03.8     30:04.3
    163    Wendy Wynne                       Plant City  FL       4652    44   F      19 40-44               29:04.9     29:20.5
    164    Lisa Jenkins                      Valrico  FL          3219    43   F      20 40-44               29:04.9     31:41.9
    165    Wendy Martin                      Tampa  FL            3531    38   F      12 35-39               29:09.8     35:12.4
    166    MICHELLE Isaacs                   palm harbor  FL      3184    22   F      10 20-24               29:12.5     30:18.0
    167    Susan Peacock                     Tampa  FL            5060    43   F      21 40-44               29:13.0     29:45.5
    168    Amanda Henderson                  Saint Petersburg  F  3072    30   F      38 30-34               29:13.6     29:59.0
    169    Amy Patterson                     Saint Petersburg  F  3828    34   F      39 30-34               29:13.9     29:59.2
    170    Amber Kelly                       Sarasota  FL         3277    28   F      24 25-29               29:15.9     29:39.8
    171    Mariem Talavera                   Tampa  FL            5127    47   F      17 45-49               29:18.1     30:22.6
    172    Sarah Llanos                      Land O Lakes  FL     5673    38   F      13 35-39               29:20.2     30:27.1
    173    SHIVANI PATEL                     bartow  FL           5415    27   F      25 25-29               29:20.2     29:30.4
    174    Helen Ly                          Wesley Chapel  FL    3478    39   F      14 35-39               29:21.5     29:34.2
    175    Rebecca Sanford                   Tampa  FL            4108    37   F      15 35-39               29:21.8     32:06.6
    176    Catherine Durki Robinson          Tampa  FL            4014    45   F      18 45-49               29:23.2     29:53.5
    177    Morgan Baruth                     tampa  FL            2166    23   F      11 20-24               29:23.3     30:49.2
    178    Haiden Moffatt                    Wesley Chapel  FL    3643    11   F      16 10-14               29:24.1     31:21.7
    179    Amanda Nette                      St. Petersburg  FL   3728    23   F      12 20-24               29:25.5     30:25.7
    180    Cheryll MacPherson                  FL                 3496    43   F      22 40-44               29:27.0     30:42.6
    181    Kathy Vickers                     Ruskin  FL           5716    37   F      16 35-39               29:27.1     30:42.6
    182    Meredith Keppel                   Land O' Lakes  FL    3291    26   F      26 25-29               29:32.2     31:25.2
    183    Laurie Godwin                     Plant City  FL       2929    41   F      23 40-44               29:33.1     30:09.3
    184    Haley Iturriaga                   Seffner  FL          4739    32   F      40 30-34               29:38.7     29:53.9
    185    Lindsey Weilant                   LAND O LAKES  FL     5474    16   F      13 15-19               29:39.1     31:32.3
    186    CAROLYN ESTRELLA                  LAND O LAKES  FL     4913    17   F      14 15-19               29:39.7     31:32.8
    187    Debra Lisnock                     Hudson  FL           5628    44   F      24 40-44               29:40.3     30:47.4
    188    Amanda Sills                      Tampa  FL            4193    33   F      41 30-34               29:40.7     30:21.4
    189    CHEYENNE HERRON                   Tampa  FL            5755    18   F      15 15-19               29:41.7     31:33.2
    190    Anne Champeaux                    Wesley Chapel  FL    2438    45   F      19 45-49               29:49.2     30:50.4
    191    Lynn Moran                        Lutz  FL             3662    34   F      42 30-34               29:50.7     32:27.9
    192    Jill Cox                          Riverview  FL        2553    38   F      17 35-39               29:54.5     33:54.8
    193    Denise Jones                      Plant City  FL       3238    49   F      20 45-49               29:55.1     30:05.1
    194    Lindsay Roland                    Tampa  FL            4038    31   F      43 30-34               29:55.4     31:01.0
    195    Sidney Resmondo                   The Villages  FL     3974    22   F      13 20-24               29:57.6     31:36.8
    196    Christy Thai                      Tampa  FL            5240    33   F      44 30-34               29:57.9     38:44.8
    197    Joanne Giordano                   Sarasota  FL         2920    38   F      18 35-39               30:02.0     33:24.9
    198    Deanna Salas                      Land O Lakes  FL     5094    40   F      25 40-44               30:02.2     31:19.7
    199    Michelle mcIlrath                 weeki wachee  FL     5016    29   F      27 25-29               30:06.3     32:10.3
    200    ADRIENNE CASTILLERO               TAMPA  FL            2417    46   F      21 45-49               30:06.4     30:15.9

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    201    Kimberly Selph                    Riverview  FL        5494    33   F      45 30-34               30:07.4     30:48.3
    202    Beverly Harbord                   Valrico  FL          3031    49   F      22 45-49               30:09.1     30:58.0
    203    michelle stanziani                wesley chapel  FL    4268    39   F      19 35-39               30:10.3     31:17.5
    204    Olga Villa                        Dade City  FL        4481    40   F      26 40-44               30:14.7     30:23.3
    205    Liliana Figuereo                  Brandon  FL          2799    29   F      28 25-29               30:18.2     30:29.9
    206    Lauren Stark                      St. Petersburg  FL   4270    26   F      29 25-29               30:19.6     31:25.1
    207    Molly Nye                         Tampa  FL            5694    38   F      20 35-39               30:20.2     39:03.4
    208    Kaylie Wilson                     Tampa  FL            5751    45   F      23 45-49               30:20.5     32:17.2
    209    Missy Hileman                     Tampa  FL            5692    40   F      27 40-44               30:21.4     39:03.7
    210    dawn woodard                      clearwater  FL       4638    37   F      21 35-39               30:21.4     31:43.6
    211    Pauline Kaufman                   Tampa  FL            5194    47   F      24 45-49               30:22.1     30:33.3
    212    Kayla Cox                         Tampa  FL            2554    26   F      30 25-29               30:23.4     31:29.1
    213    Christine McKee                   Tampa  FL            5206    47   F      25 45-49               30:23.6     30:33.4
    214    Karen Eisenbrei                   St. Petersburg  FL   2740    55   F       2 55-59               30:25.2     31:17.3
    215    Marianne Mekelburg                Tampa  FL            3605    45   F      26 45-49               30:27.3     31:55.4
    216    Kaelynn Chambliss                 Tampa  FL            2435    19   F      16 15-19               30:28.1     36:08.5
    217    Wendy Vera                        Tampa  FL            4473    37   F      22 35-39               30:28.2     31:34.7
    218    Melissa Welch                     Tampa  FL            4554    40   F      28 40-44               30:30.6     36:08.2
    219    Kellie Hughes                     Tampa  FL             424    50   F       6 50-54               30:34.2     31:12.1
    220    Betsy Miskey                      St. Petersburg  FL   3633    52   F       7 50-54               30:37.7     31:09.1
    221    Jenn Camps                        Tampa  FL            2370    43   F      29 40-44               30:38.4     31:23.0
    222    Kelly Thompson                    Tampa  FL            4391    25   F      31 25-29               30:40.0     32:41.4
    223    Stefanie Scott                    Tampa  FL            4143    44   F      30 40-44               30:40.3     31:19.2
    224    Monica Drouillard                 Winter Park  FL      2699    58   F       3 55-59               30:40.8     31:29.4
    225    Courtney Lawrance                 Lutz  FL             3387    29   F      32 25-29               30:44.0     30:54.9
    226    Theresa First                     Tampa  FL            4919    29   F      33 25-29               30:44.3     32:23.3
    227    Marisa Brasile                    Tampa  FL            4853    27   F      34 25-29               30:44.8     31:49.3
    228    Heather Smith                     Tampa  FL            4225    42   F      31 40-44               30:45.2     30:58.6
    229    Melissa Gascot                    Tampa  FL            2889    43   F      32 40-44               30:46.0     34:25.8
    230    Marla McLaughlin                  Zephyrhills  FL      3589    50   F       8 50-54               30:46.6     31:42.6
    231    Brittany Ingram                   Tampa  FL            5351    25   F      35 25-29               30:47.6     36:13.9
    232    Donna Ingles                      Tampa  FL            3176    32   F      46 30-34               30:47.6     31:34.1
    233    Nidia Ross                        Holiday  FL          5427    37   F      23 35-39               30:48.2     31:31.5
    234    Ruth Jones                        Tampa  FL            3243    55   F       4 55-59               30:49.0     31:28.1
    235    Jacquie Menten                    Apollo Beach  FL     3614    26   F      36 25-29               30:49.9     34:52.7
    236    Lynnette Gonzales                 Tampa  FL            2938    59   F       5 55-59               30:50.9     31:30.9
    237    Amanda-Marye Frush                Tampa  FL            2844    28   F      37 25-29               30:51.8     33:18.7
    238    Hillary Meinhold                  St. Petersburg  FL   3604    25   F      38 25-29               30:51.8     32:11.2
    239    Laura Marolf                      Land O Lakes  FL     3523    43   F      33 40-44               30:54.1     35:23.8
    240    Sherri Lennon                     Tampa  FL            5373    44   F      34 40-44               30:55.5     37:47.5
    241    Elise Wilson                      Land O Lakes  FL     5738    36   F      24 35-39               30:57.1     33:22.2
    242    Vanessa Jimenez                   Lakeland  FL          448    22   F      14 20-24               30:57.6     33:22.4
    243    Lauren Roy                        Lithia  FL           4074    31   F      47 30-34               30:59.0     31:04.3
    244    Jackelyn Waluzak                  Lihia  FL            4522    33   F      48 30-34               30:59.1     31:54.0
    245    Rose Rogers                       Hudson  FL           5835    44   F      35 40-44               30:59.4     32:49.7
    246    Karina Celis                      Tampa  FL            2429    29   F      39 25-29               31:00.5     38:37.5
    247    mia bulso                         Apollo beach  FL     2327    13   F      17 10-14               31:01.1     35:01.2
    248    Vivian Oliveira                   Tampa  FL            3765    36   F      25 35-39               31:01.2     32:08.4
    249    Heather Dodd                      Tampa  FL            5684    24   F      15 20-24               31:02.4     36:59.6
    250    Susan Avon                        Trinity  FL          2116    36   F      26 35-39               31:02.8     36:19.0
    251    Ali Edelman                       Tampa  FL            2727    27   F      40 25-29               31:04.8     36:19.4
    252    Rasa Hamilton                     Valrico  FL          3022    52   F       9 50-54               31:05.6     32:14.4
    253    Sarah Schwirian                   Tampa  FL            4135    25   F      41 25-29               31:06.3     39:45.4
    254    Angie Watts                       Tampa  FL            5702    35   F      27 35-39               31:06.8     38:21.4
    255    Kayla Roy                         Tampa  FL            4073    24   F      16 20-24               31:06.9     32:30.8
    256    Kwailan Achat                     Tampa  FL            5164    31   F      49 30-34               31:07.2     37:02.7
    257    Ronda Poekert                     Lutz  FL             3892    39   F      28 35-39               31:08.3     34:37.8
    258    Angel Wright                      Tampa  FL            5824    29   F      42 25-29               31:09.0     31:47.7
    259    Ashley Miller                     Tampa  FL            5387    31   F      50 30-34               31:10.8     39:45.1
    260    Malaney Hupp                      Tampa  FL            3161    25   F      43 25-29               31:11.1     31:42.4
    261    Bailey Boesch                     Tampa  FL            5575    18   F      17 15-19               31:11.3     31:53.7
    262    lynn bates                        Tampa  FL            2170    43   F      36 40-44               31:11.7     32:18.7
    263    Cindy Jennings                    Apollo Beach  FL     3220    58   F       6 55-59               31:12.4     39:02.4
    264    Jessica Vacca                     Trinity  FL          4443    31   F      51 30-34               31:13.4     33:08.4
    265    Jennifer Pannebaker               Tampa  FL            3807    30   F      52 30-34               31:14.4     36:22.4
    266    Jill CONRADO                      Tampa  FL            2514    32   F      53 30-34               31:14.7     32:18.7
    267    Joanne Goddard                    Tampa  FL            2927    61   F       1 60-64               31:15.3     31:52.5
    268    Kathryn Adkins                    Tampa  FL            2032    25   F      44 25-29               31:15.5     36:29.9
    269    Debbie Heatherley                 Apollo Beach  FL     3063    48   F      27 45-49               31:15.7     35:22.3
    270    Debra Manley                      Tampa  FL            3516    49   F      28 45-49               31:16.8     31:56.7
    271    Jessica Jones                     St. Petersburg  FL   3239    28   F      45 25-29               31:18.5     31:18.5
    272    Margarita Brown                   Valrico  FL          2305    39   F      29 35-39               31:19.3     32:01.6
    273    Carol Haeck                       Apollo Beach  FL     3001    42   F      37 40-44               31:19.9     35:22.4
    274    Lila Baker                        Land O Lakes  FL     2126    15   F      18 15-19               31:22.8     32:30.2
    275    Julia Dunn                        LAND O LAKES  FL     2709    15   F      19 15-19               31:23.4     32:30.5
    276    Maria Drvoshanov                  Brandon  FL          5310    27   F      46 25-29               31:27.2     32:44.6
    277    ANNA NEMMER                                            5866    26   F      47 25-29               31:29.3     32:18.0
    278    Donna Taylor                      Tampa  FL            5128    53   F      10 50-54               31:29.5     32:24.4
    279    Mell Comperatore                  Tampa  FL            2504    39   F      30 35-39               31:30.0     32:09.9
    280    Darcelle Welker                   Land O Lakes  FL     4556    48   F      29 45-49               31:33.1     35:23.7
    281    Pamela Finley                     Tampa  FL            2800    32   F      54 30-34               31:33.2     34:42.2
    282    Monika Blazenovic                 Tampa  FL            5272    30   F      55 30-34               31:33.3     32:06.2
    283    Melissa Gant                      Tampa  FL            2873    33   F      56 30-34               31:34.1     34:42.1
    284    Abby Schweigart                   Sarasota  FL          798    35   F      31 35-39               31:35.4     32:29.4
    285    Gail Huff                         Tampa  FL            3150    48   F      30 45-49               31:36.6     36:07.2
    286    Nancy Erickson                    Tampa  FL            2755    49   F      31 45-49               31:36.8     35:50.0
    287    Aarika Hymowitz                   Lutz  FL             3166    25   F      48 25-29               31:39.2     37:48.6
    288    Jacqueline Horne                  Tampa  FL            3129    27   F      49 25-29               31:41.9     34:08.5
    289    Carrie Metcalf                    Parrish  FL          3618    29   F      50 25-29               31:42.3     36:04.3
    290    Pamela Turner                     Tampa  FL            4431    45   F      32 45-49               31:45.1     32:22.7
    291    Marian von Gontard                Wesley Chapel  FL    5143    32   F      57 30-34               31:45.1     36:55.2
    292    Traci Torgerson - Sunera          Tampa  FL            4410    24   F      17 20-24               31:47.1     32:49.1
    293    Shirin Dastoor-Clarke             Tampa  FL            2611    43   F      38 40-44               31:47.9     32:09.8
    294    Connie Green                      Seffner  FL          2961    51   F      11 50-54               31:48.1     38:10.7
    295    Marrette Bishop                   Lithia  FL           4844    38   F      32 35-39               31:48.6     32:36.7
    296    Farrell Redwine                   Bradenton  FL        3954    43   F      39 40-44               31:48.9     32:47.0
    297    Patricia Trusler                  St Petersburg  FL    4422    65   F       1 65-69               31:49.3     32:29.4
    298    Olivia Bever                      Valrico  FL          5268    14   F      18 10-14               31:49.7     36:44.3
    299    Kandy Spangler                    Lakeland  FL         4246    45   F      33 45-49               31:50.2     33:55.7
    300    Jacalin Russo                     Tampa  FL            4784    38   F      33 35-39               31:51.5     33:25.9

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    301    Ariana Brown                      Valrico  FL          2299     8   F       2  1- 9               31:52.7     32:33.8
    302    Lisa Cox                          Plant City  FL       5298    46   F      34 45-49               31:53.2     32:38.9
    303    Laura Wineland                    Tampa  FL            4617    59   F       7 55-59               31:53.7     32:16.0
    304    Lorin Blomberg                    Lutz  FL             2236    23   F      18 20-24               31:53.8     33:32.3
    305    KYLIE MAULIN                      Lithia  FL           5779    16   F      20 15-19               31:54.1     33:30.5
    306    Marisa Varela                     Land O Lakes  FL     4803    15   F      21 15-19               31:54.5     31:54.5
    307    Denise Howell                     Sarasota  FL         3138    34   F      58 30-34               31:56.2     34:34.6
    308    Pamela Spiering                   Lutz  FL             5819    38   F      34 35-39               32:02.4     33:03.8
    309    Heidi Sedlmayr                    St Petersburg  FL    4151    34   F      59 30-34               32:03.5     37:34.6
    310    Heather Mosher                    Clearwater  FL       3689    42   F      40 40-44               32:04.0     33:53.7
    311    Suzanne LaFranzo                  Tampa  FL            3369    27   F      51 25-29               32:04.1     32:45.0
    312    BARANESE MILLER                   Tampa  FL            5772    26   F      52 25-29               32:04.9     38:07.4
    313    Patricia Candamo                  Tampa  FL            2377    33   F      60 30-34               32:06.9     36:06.9
    314    Kim Klosterboer                   Tampa  FL            3321    55   F       8 55-59               32:07.4     33:29.9
    315    Teresa Maher                      Oviedo  FL           3508    41   F      41 40-44               32:11.9     33:11.5
    316    REBECCA TOMMESON                                       5858    33   F      61 30-34               32:13.3     33:42.2
    317    Andrea Moncayo                    Tampa  FL            3644    32   F      62 30-34               32:13.8     36:19.4
    318    AMBER ROSSIE                                           5864    27   F      53 25-29               32:15.0     33:19.5
    319    Karen Medlin                      Dade City  FL        3598    47   F      35 45-49               32:16.5     34:58.5
    320    Marla Grimm                       Mount Dora  FL       5594    37   F      35 35-39               32:17.1     37:43.7
    321    gigsa hernandez                   tampa  FL            3085    33   F      63 30-34               32:17.3     33:51.4
    322    Sherie Schwarz                    Land O Lakes  FL     5650    42   F      42 40-44               32:18.4     33:18.1
    323    ALEX NAUERT                       Tampa  FL            5784    23   F      19 20-24               32:18.6     38:37.0
    324    Anna Shaw                         Clearwater  FL       5104    48   F      36 45-49               32:19.2     36:17.6
    325    Chandra Holmes                    Clearwater  FL       5347    41   F      43 40-44               32:19.5     34:07.5
    326    Hope Myers                        Thonotosassa  FL     5037    59   F       9 55-59               32:22.8     32:48.7
    327    Jillian Stimson                   Tampa  FL            4291    28   F      54 25-29               32:25.9     33:46.5
    328    Sarah Adams                       Clearwater  FL       5250    43   F      44 40-44               32:29.3     33:22.2
    329    Leslie Martinez                   St. Petersburg  FL   3535    33   F      64 30-34               32:29.4     35:51.3
    330    Laura Phifer                      Tampa  FL            4772    48   F      37 45-49               32:29.8     33:35.9
    331    Christy Ferlita                   Tampa  FL            2785    44   F      45 40-44               32:31.2     34:09.0
    332    Karen Hasque                      Odessa  FL           5185    71   F       1 70-74               32:31.3     33:27.3
    333    Lory Minio                        Land O Lakes  FL     5649    44   F      46 40-44               32:34.0     33:33.5
    334    Jessica Palmer                    Tampa  FL            3802    28   F      55 25-29               32:34.7     34:03.2
    335    Tunde Gaspar                      Tampa  FL            2890    11   F      19 10-14               32:35.7     32:41.3
    336    Kelly Ritrievi                    Tampa  FL            4002    54   F      12 50-54               32:36.0     36:45.1
    337    ENI NJAH                          Tampa  FL            5793    30   F      65 30-34               32:38.5     40:05.6
    338    Meredith Adams                    Clearwater  FL       5249    11   F      20 10-14               32:39.8     32:39.8
    339    Laurel Harris                     Wesley Chapel  FL    5742    11   F      21 10-14               32:43.4     37:32.0
    340    Ingrid Stavish                    Odessa  FL           5452    42   F      47 40-44               32:43.6     33:44.2
    341    lynne baron                       TAMPA  FL            2153    59   F      10 55-59               32:44.0     33:09.1
    342    Marissa Sander                    Tampa  FL            4104    28   F      56 25-29               32:44.1     37:58.4
    343    Jennifer Harb                     tampa  FL             370    26   F      57 25-29               32:44.7     34:40.9
    344    Brianna Noon                      Bradenton  FL        3742    11   F      22 10-14               32:45.5     34:48.0
    345    Alan Veach                        valrico  FL          4465    47   F      38 45-49               32:50.0     34:25.6
    346    CHELSEA SHERMAN                   TAMPA  FL            4179    25   F      58 25-29               32:51.5     34:02.0
    347    Ansley Olinger                    Lutz  FL             5214    30   F      66 30-34               32:53.5     36:47.5
    348    Nicole Libal                      Jacksonville  FL     4752    26   F      59 25-29               32:57.4     34:29.0
    349    Mary Etheridge                    Clearwater  FL       2770    42   F      48 40-44               32:57.8     33:04.6
    350    Laura Moreno                      hudson  FL           3670    23   F      20 20-24               32:58.4     34:47.5
    351    therese bottino                   tampa  FL            5274    54   F      13 50-54               32:58.6     34:51.5
    352    Erin Siegel                       Valrico  FL          4190    41   F      49 40-44               32:58.9     33:42.8
    353    Karina Siegel                     Valrico  FL          4191    17   F      22 15-19               32:59.3     33:42.8
    354    Kayte Ferlita                     Lithia  FL           2786    25   F      60 25-29               32:59.4     34:38.3
    355    Angelique Saffore                 Odessa  FL           4087    49   F      39 45-49               33:00.1     33:56.7
    356    Patricia Carson                   Tampa  FL            2406    63   F       2 60-64               33:00.5     33:07.1
    357    Christine Epstein                 Tampa  FL            2751    45   F      40 45-49               33:03.0     36:17.3
    358    SHANTEL CUMBIE                    LAND O LAKES  FL     2579    37   F      36 35-39               33:04.6     38:22.3
    359    Simran Giri                       Tampa  FL            4726    17   F      23 15-19               33:05.6     39:36.2
    360    Caroline Coffey                   Wesley Chapel  FL    2488    44   F      50 40-44               33:08.5     37:23.1
    361    Korrie Smith                      Tampa  FL            4227    44   F      51 40-44               33:08.7     33:45.3
    362    Eva Cleveland                     Hudson  FL           2477    59   F      11 55-59               33:10.1     34:41.6
    363    Joan Williams                     Valrico  FL          5151    30   F      67 30-34               33:10.7     39:46.1
    364    Candice Racine                    Valrico  FL          5916    51   F      14 50-54               33:11.9     39:45.5
    365    Cristi Bakewell                   Tampa  FL            5699    49   F      41 45-49               33:13.5     34:59.1
    366    Kinsley Warbritton                Tampa  FL            5808    10   F      23 10-14               33:13.6     33:47.8
    367    Emily Katz                        Tampa  FL            3272    15   F      24 15-19               33:14.4     34:40.1
    368    Lisa Letizio                      Tampa  FL            3423    52   F      15 50-54               33:14.7     35:12.2
    369    Andrea Taylor                     Tampa  FL            4359    32   F      68 30-34               33:14.9     41:42.2
    370    Kathy Peluso                      Tampa  FL             673    57   F      12 55-59               33:16.4     34:36.0
    371    Michelle Williams                 Tampa  FL            5479    27   F      61 25-29               33:17.9     37:52.4
    372    Amanda McDonald                   Tampa  FL            3571    55   F      13 55-59               33:18.0     43:47.2
    373    Rachel Winters                    Tampa  FL            4624    24   F      21 20-24               33:21.9     38:50.6
    374    Faith Clough                      Tampa  FL            2483    34   F      69 30-34               33:22.1     37:28.8
    375    Klaudia Bartyzel                  Apollo Beach  FL     2165    24   F      22 20-24               33:23.0     35:02.4
    376    Ashley Aponte                     Riverview  FL        4826    25   F      62 25-29               33:23.3     33:53.9
    377    grace ackermann                   lutz  FL             2025    13   F      24 10-14               33:24.9     35:03.0
    378    aisha afre                        tampa  FL            2037    27   F      63 25-29               33:25.0     34:20.2
    379    Mary McCord                       Tampa  FL            3568    51   F      16 50-54               33:26.2     34:31.2
    380    Ann Simmons                       Tarpon Springs  FL   5107    35   F      37 35-39               33:26.6     35:28.1
    381    Katie Wolf                        Tampa  FL            4631    27   F      64 25-29               33:26.7     33:26.7
    382    Carson Hall                       Lakeland  FL         3008     9   F       3  1- 9               33:27.8     41:10.2
    383    Jessica Walters                   Davenport  FL        4520    19   F      25 15-19               33:28.6     34:47.7
    384    Melissa Salazar                   Valrico  FL          5622    21   F      23 20-24               33:29.3     34:29.2
    385    Patty Mew                         Tampa  FL            3621    57   F      14 55-59               33:30.4     34:48.8
    386    Susan Darrow                      Palm Harbor  FL      2610    66   F       2 65-69               33:32.8     39:17.8
    387    Meg Craig                         Temple Terrace  FL   2558    43   F      52 40-44               33:36.0     34:43.8
    388    Katie Baird                       Tampa  FL            2122    24   F      24 20-24               33:37.7     35:38.7
    389    Carol Dates                       St Petersburg  FL    5301    56   F      15 55-59               33:42.3     36:10.3
    390    Tracy Muir                        Brooksville  FL      4767    49   F      42 45-49               33:42.5     33:42.5
    391    Lori Smart                        Tampa  FL            4220    49   F      43 45-49               33:45.9     34:23.9
    392    Shelley Bourgeois                 Tampa  FL            2259    30   F      70 30-34               33:47.4     35:06.3
    393    Keisha Gaines                     Tampa  FL            5322    31   F      71 30-34               33:48.1     36:51.0
    394    Geraldine Pereira                 Tampa  FL            3850    27   F      65 25-29               33:50.3     34:55.7
    395    Simy Parikh                       Boston  MA           3814    28   F      66 25-29               33:54.0     34:50.1
    396    Gina Iacovella                    Saint Petersburg  F  3168    36   F      38 35-39               33:54.1     36:42.2
    397    Deborah Rothenberger              St Pete Beach  FL    4063    60   F       3 60-64               33:54.8     35:21.7
    398    Heather Coleman                   Tampa  FL             184    36   F      39 35-39               33:56.8     36:35.6
    399    LINDSEY BELL                      Tampa  FL            5783    29   F      67 25-29               33:56.9     38:03.3
    400    Rachel Slowey                     Tampa  FL            4216    33   F      72 30-34               33:57.1     38:04.3

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    401    LYDIA CHERRY                      TAMPA  FL            2458    25   F      68 25-29               33:59.0     35:08.0
    402    Margie Blanton                    Waynesboro  VA       2233    32   F      73 30-34               33:59.5     40:06.9
    403    Marian Cromie                     Spring Hill  FL      2568    40   F      53 40-44               34:00.9     35:02.0
    404    Melissa Mora                      Temple Terrace  FL   3658    33   F      74 30-34               34:02.5     34:46.3
    405    Mislene Desarmes                  Wesley Chapel  FL    5604    33   F      75 30-34               34:03.1     39:58.7
    406    DIANA BERNAL                                           6004    30   F      76 30-34               34:03.9     38:30.3
    407    Rita raffoul                      lutz  FL             3939    23   F      25 20-24               34:04.2     34:17.3
    408    Lise Lounsbury                    Dunedin  FL          3472    56   F      16 55-59               34:04.4     34:17.1
    409    Johana Melendez                   Tampa  FL            5021    43   F      54 40-44               34:05.0     38:32.2
    410    Juana Pe�a                        tampa  FL            3845    42   F      55 40-44               34:06.9     42:10.8
    411    Sherri Cherry                     Lutz  FL              172    53   F      17 50-54               34:08.0     35:58.3
    412    Aliya Siegel                      Valrico  FL          4189    14   F      25 10-14               34:08.1     34:52.2
    413    Shivani Parikh                    Washington  DC       3813    25   F      69 25-29               34:08.7     34:08.7
    414    Meagan Cherry                     Lutz  FL              171    23   F      26 20-24               34:10.0     35:58.4
    415    Laura Mclain                      Sarasota  FL         3587    31   F      77 30-34               34:10.7     37:34.5
    416    Lavanya Chandramouli              Wesley Chapel  FL    4872    36   F      40 35-39               34:11.2     35:23.5
    417    Samira Hasan                      Tampa  FL            3053    29   F      70 25-29               34:13.5     39:10.4
    418    Jaclyn Divine                     Tampa  FL            2677    44   F      56 40-44               34:14.8     35:42.3
    419    Natalie Deitch                    Tampa  FL            2632    24   F      27 20-24               34:15.2     41:50.4
    420    Ciera Chavez                      Tampa  FL            2448    11   F      26 10-14               34:15.3     35:42.3
    421    PEGGY JACKS                       RIVERVIEW  FL        4966    39   F      41 35-39               34:17.1     35:14.4
    422    Megan Vinson                      Tampa  FL            5141    29   F      71 25-29               34:18.0     36:03.7
    423    Kristin Greco                     Tampa  FL            2960    37   F      42 35-39               34:18.8     36:06.1
    424    Rosalie Homuth                    Lakeland  FL         3124    48   F      44 45-49               34:19.3     41:46.1
    425    Paula Barca                       Tampa  FL            2150    26   F      72 25-29               34:20.5     38:24.8
    426    Whitney McKay                     BRANDON  FL          3582    29   F      73 25-29               34:21.9     38:24.5
    427    Bonnie Paternoster                Lakeland  FL         3827    48   F      45 45-49               34:23.4     35:25.1
    428    Carianne Burns                    Punta Gorda  FL      2338    23   F      28 20-24               34:24.8     37:31.5
    429    alicia owens                      lakeland  FL         3791    25   F      74 25-29               34:29.4     41:59.3
    430    Alana Hoyer                       Fort Myers  FL       3140    23   F      29 20-24               34:29.4     36:10.9
    431    Sharon Williams                   North Canton  OH     4598    52   F      18 50-54               34:29.4     37:37.8
    432    Meleine Desir                     TAMPA  FL            2652    27   F      75 25-29               34:29.6     35:46.5
    433    linda Morgan                      Tampa  FL            3673    57   F      17 55-59               34:31.4     35:47.6
    434    Azita Alidai                      Tampa  FL            2058    31   F      78 30-34               34:31.6     39:04.4
    435    Amy Burns                         Punta Gorda  FL      2337    53   F      19 50-54               34:32.3     37:38.4
    436    Barbara Turpin                    Trinity  FL          4434    36   F      43 35-39               34:35.5     34:45.1
    437    Rachael Deitch                    Tampa  FL            5175    28   F      76 25-29               34:36.5     42:12.0
    438    Sapna Joshi                       Tampa  FL            3245    34   F      79 30-34               34:37.3     40:02.1
    439    Jennifer Hyman                    Tampa  FL            4963    35   F      44 35-39               34:41.8     35:20.0
    440    Jaleen Clark                      New Port Richey  FL  2468    46   F      46 45-49               34:42.0     36:36.7
    441    Tyler Marie Muir                  Brooksville  FL      4768    10   F      27 10-14               34:42.0     35:04.5
    442    Amber Isley                       Tampa  FL            5590    34   F      80 30-34               34:42.1     42:15.9
    443    Ingalls Witte                     Tampa  FL            5810    10   F      28 10-14               34:42.4     35:02.4
    444    Bella Simmons                     Tampa  FL            4196    10   F      29 10-14               34:43.1     41:21.7
    445    Patti Tapia                       Spring hill  FL      4354    52   F      20 50-54               34:46.6     36:09.8
    446    Tracy Vilar                       Tampa  FL            4480    32   F      81 30-34               34:46.7     38:09.3
    447    Karie Barquin                     Lakeland  FL         2154    41   F      57 40-44               34:47.6     38:32.8
    448    Shamsah Shidi                     Clearwater  FL       4182    53   F      21 50-54               34:48.2     36:19.9
    449    Samantha Miller                   Lakeland  FL         3627    37   F      45 35-39               34:48.2     38:32.2
    450    Fredia Waricks                    Tampa  FL            4532    46   F      47 45-49               34:48.5     35:04.8
    451    Sinal Patel                       Land O Lakes  FL     3826    39   F      46 35-39               34:49.0     38:28.1
    452    Marissa Verbel                    Land O Lakes  FL     4474    29   F      77 25-29               34:51.1     42:37.1
    453    Katharine Turner                  Spring Hill  FL      5465    58   F      18 55-59               34:52.1     37:04.7
    454    Laurie Meyer                      Gulfport  FL         5208    56   F      19 55-59               34:53.2     35:49.2
    455    Elisabeth Weber                   Palm Harbor  FL      4546    34   F      82 30-34               34:54.0     37:25.4
    456    Erika Adipietro                   Lutz  FL             5509    32   F      83 30-34               34:54.8     36:18.1
    457    Sheri Marshall                    Wesley Chapel  FL    3525    41   F      58 40-44               34:55.0     38:23.7
    458    Danna Olinger                     Lutz  FL             5215    54   F      22 50-54               34:57.6     38:51.2
    459    Kathleen Ribbe                    Tampa  FL            3984    43   F      59 40-44               34:59.4     40:24.7
    460    Gamze Belli King                  Seffner  FL          2195    47   F      48 45-49               34:59.9     37:42.8
    461    Joan Supkay                       Tampa  FL            4328    57   F      20 55-59               35:00.6     36:24.1
    462    SHAWN HARRISON                    Tampa  FL            5789    49   F      49 45-49               35:02.2     37:47.2
    463    Brooke Reitz                      Tampa  FL            3968    37   F      47 35-39               35:09.5     37:31.3
    464    Sheila Kittle                     Seminole  FL         3317    55   F      21 55-59               35:10.1     35:55.9
    465    Elizabeth Cunningham              Tampa  FL            5300    31   F      84 30-34               35:11.5     35:26.0
    466    Pamela Barrett                    Tampa  FL            2159    44   F      60 40-44               35:12.8     37:13.0
    467    AMANDA MAGADAN                    Valrico  FL          5762    39   F      48 35-39               35:14.3     38:07.2
    468    Brittany Carr                     Largo  FL            4867    26   F      78 25-29               35:14.4     39:10.3
    469    Sadie Longanbach                  Brandon  FL          3460    31   F      85 30-34               35:14.6     38:06.6
    470    Shannon Sorensen                  St. Petersburg  FL   4242    26   F      79 25-29               35:15.2     39:10.7
    471    Nicole Prause                     Dunedin  FL          3905    38   F      49 35-39               35:17.1     36:15.0
    472    Vani Simmons                      Tampa  FL            4199    38   F      50 35-39               35:18.4     41:55.4
    473    Karen Salesky                     Port Richey  FL      4093    55   F      22 55-59               35:20.0     37:33.1
    474    Cassandra Isham                   Tampa  FL            3185    33   F      86 30-34               35:22.2     38:28.1
    475    Barbara Walsh                     Apollo Beach  FL     4518    60   F       4 60-64               35:24.2     35:35.1
    476    Ashley Young                      Tampa  FL            5490    31   F      87 30-34               35:24.6     39:04.6
    477    sue Thompson                      Tampa  FL            4394    43   F      61 40-44               35:24.7     40:00.7
    478    Christina Brannan                 Tampa  FL            2271    31   F      88 30-34               35:24.8     39:04.8
    479    Zoe Gallina                       Tampa  FL            2870    31   F      89 30-34               35:25.6     39:04.7
    480    Karen Coss                        Wesley Chapel  FL    2547    36   F      51 35-39               35:26.6     37:35.0
    481    Dana Rose                         Brandon  FL          4052    49   F      50 45-49               35:27.5     37:21.6
    482    Brandi Scranton                   Lutz  FL             4145    36   F      52 35-39               35:27.9     38:16.7
    483    Amanda Beauchaine                 Ruskin  FL           2182    31   F      90 30-34               35:29.2     37:30.0
    484    Belinda Perry                     Oldsmar  FL          3860    39   F      53 35-39               35:29.5     40:25.2
    485    Andrea Rowlson                    Tampa  FL            4068    33   F      91 30-34               35:29.6     42:14.9
    486    Wendy Stahl                       Land O Lakes  FL     4260    46   F      51 45-49               35:30.0     37:39.3
    487    Melissa Blanton                   Lutz  FL             2234    32   F      92 30-34               35:30.8     37:36.1
    488    Humaira Holley                    Clearwater  FL       5346    53   F      23 50-54               35:31.3     35:44.7
    489    Renee Stembridge                  Tampa  FL            5455    53   F      24 50-54               35:31.3     39:50.9
    490    Janice Vega                       Wesley Chapel  FL    4467    38   F      54 35-39               35:31.4     35:42.0
    491    Rachael Tartaglia                 Lutz  FL             4356    31   F      93 30-34               35:31.7     37:36.0
    492    JoAnn Piloneo                     Tampa  FL            3880    46   F      52 45-49               35:32.3     39:56.5
    493    Yvonne Combast                    Thonotosassa  FL     4876    59   F      23 55-59               35:32.6     36:29.7
    494    Deanna Katz                       Tampa  FL            3271    49   F      53 45-49               35:33.5     36:58.9
    495    Karin Starkweather                Spring Hill  FL      4275    45   F      54 45-49               35:36.1     37:44.5
    496    Alison Heisler                    Plant City  FL       3071    37   F      55 35-39               35:36.3     35:58.9
    497    Mengyu Xie                        tampa  FL            4653    26   F      80 25-29               35:38.8     40:29.2
    498    Lana Rosamilia                    Saint Petersburg  F  4051    31   F      94 30-34               35:39.3     36:59.7
    499    Nikki Joseph                      Saint Petersburg  F  3244    35   F      56 35-39               35:39.3     36:59.6
    500    Kamira Maharaj                    Tampa  FL            3507    25   F      81 25-29               35:39.9     40:29.1

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    501    Alana Young                       thonotosassa  FL     4664     9   F       4  1- 9               35:40.6     36:15.1
    502    Nancy Womack                      Tampa  FL            4635    67   F       3 65-69               35:41.2     38:55.9
    503    Roxanne Gazard                    San Antonio  FL      5740    58   F      24 55-59               35:48.1     39:38.4
    504    Judy Szink                        Tampa  FL            5125    54   F      25 50-54               35:49.8     40:21.9
    505    Karen Stromquist                  Seffner  FL          4300    57   F      25 55-59               35:53.6     38:33.3
    506    Danielle Gutierrez                Tampa  FL            5334    16   F      26 15-19               35:54.1     40:42.0
    507    Janet Hill                        Brandon  FL          3097    54   F      26 50-54               35:55.1     37:23.3
    508    Jessica Mine                      Zephyrhills  FL      3632    24   F      30 20-24               35:58.6     43:02.5
    509    Debi Wickman                      Tampa  FL            4577    54   F      27 50-54               35:59.0     37:31.8
    510    LIRIETH CRUA                      TAMPA  FL            2571    33   F      95 30-34               36:00.9     45:48.2
    511    Maria Sanchez                     Wesley Chapel  FL    4100    45   F      55 45-49               36:02.1     37:27.1
    512    Robyn Roett                       Bradenton  FL        4035    52   F      28 50-54               36:02.8     40:37.9
    513    Mariana Hillmer                   Tampa  FL            3101    27   F      82 25-29               36:03.4     37:27.8
    514    Megan Kersey                      Tampa  FL            5361    16   F      27 15-19               36:05.6     36:48.3
    515    Dea Heffernan                     Wesley Chapel  FL    3066    45   F      56 45-49               36:07.4     46:47.4
    516    Joy Zylinski                      Tampa  FL             996    34   F      96 30-34               36:08.7     38:46.9
    517    Nicole Emmett                     Riverview  FL        4907    43   F      62 40-44               36:09.2     37:05.6
    518    Joanne Stewart                    Tampa  FL            4288    49   F      57 45-49               36:11.2     36:25.8
    519    Yasmin Jamieson                   Tampa  FL            5638    53   F      29 50-54               36:11.7     39:11.7
    520    Ivana Kajtezovic                  Clearwater  FL       3258    31   F      97 30-34               36:13.0     38:50.4
    521    wanda roldan                      Land O Lakes  FL     4039    55   F      26 55-59               36:13.9     36:21.7
    522    Cara Palermo                      Tampa  FL            3800    30   F      98 30-34               36:17.2     45:59.9
    523    Amy Stuart                        Temple Terrace  FL   4303    43   F      63 40-44               36:19.4     36:50.4
    524    Megan Gerbick                     Tampa  FL            2904    37   F      57 35-39               36:25.6     39:49.1
    525    Gail Demeter                      Tampa  FL            2645    62   F       5 60-64               36:30.3     37:43.5
    526    Marwa Hijazi                      Tampa  FL            3093    23   F      31 20-24               36:31.2     37:46.0
    527    Megan Hoffman                     Tampa  FL            3108    29   F      83 25-29               36:33.4     42:08.1
    528    Patty Stevens                     Valrico  FL          4793    50   F      30 50-54               36:34.1     37:51.3
    529    Marianne Kelly                    Tampa  FL            3280    44   F      64 40-44               36:34.7     39:25.1
    530    Dashira Silvestre                 Tampa  FL            4195    27   F      84 25-29               36:35.6     37:16.2
    531    Lauren Craton                     Tampa  FL            4877    22   F      32 20-24               36:36.3     37:34.2
    532    Barbara Gervase                   Tampa  FL            2907    54   F      31 50-54               36:37.7     39:18.4
    533    Jenna Wiles                       Tampa  FL            4583    28   F      85 25-29               36:37.8     39:17.3
    534    Bonnie Conley                     Gulfport  FL         2507    64   F       6 60-64               36:40.9     37:35.3
    535    Nancy Galbraith                   Tampa  FL            2866    56   F      27 55-59               36:42.0     39:42.7
    536    Shira Nelson                      Wesley Chapel  FL    3727    34   F      99 30-34               36:42.9     46:04.5
    537    Analynn Young                     Tampa  FL            4666    45   F      58 45-49               36:47.6     39:03.0
    538    Christina Stewart                 Tampa  FL            4286    39   F      58 35-39               36:47.7     38:37.9
    539    MARIA SANDOVAL                    Tampa  FL            4107    46   F      59 45-49               36:48.6     38:47.0
    540    Mara Glazer                       Baltimore  MD        2924    29   F      86 25-29               36:49.3     43:16.4
    541    Katie Urbance                     Valrico  FL          5241    15   F      28 15-19               36:50.9     37:14.6
    542    Cindy Mlinar                      Land O Lakes  FL     3640    38   F      59 35-39               36:52.6     43:23.7
    543    Nicole Meyerson                   tampa  FL            5027    31   F     100 30-34               36:53.2     44:28.8
    544    Deecembra diamond                 Tampa  FL            2654    40   F      65 40-44               36:55.7     41:16.3
    545    Maggie Pawelec                    New Port Richey  FL  3834    46   F      60 45-49               36:55.9     37:56.3
    546    Amber Fleming                     Wesley Chapel  FL    2809    44   F      66 40-44               36:56.5     43:21.3
    547    Jennifer Hanks                    Lithia  FL           5339    37   F      60 35-39               36:56.8     43:48.8
    548    Rebecca DeShazo-Westly            Valrico  FL          2651    53   F      32 50-54               36:57.1     40:18.6
    549    Tracey Rhoden                     Lithia  FL           3982    39   F      61 35-39               36:58.3     40:38.7
    550    LaTonya Garner                    Tampa  FL            2886    43   F      67 40-44               37:00.1     41:17.2
    551    LINDA KIBBY                       BRADENTON  FL        3297    51   F      33 50-54               37:00.1     37:54.3
    552    Danielle Kibby                    Bradenton  FL        3296    21   F      33 20-24               37:00.5     37:54.4
    553    Amanda Johnson                    Tampa  FL            3228    36   F      62 35-39               37:00.7     43:59.9
    554    Meghan Chambliss                  Tampa  FL            2437    37   F      63 35-39               37:02.3     44:00.0
    555    Kit Ackermann                     lutz  FL             2026    50   F      34 50-54               37:04.8     38:45.9
    556    Andrea Benedict                   TAMPA  FL            2198    70   F       2 70-74               37:06.2     41:23.7
    557    Darla Brooks                      Lutz  FL             2292    41   F      68 40-44               37:07.1     43:50.0
    558    Kate Jimenez                      Mulberry  FL         3227    24   F      34 20-24               37:07.5     38:47.4
    559    yvonne suarez                     Land O Lakes  FL     4314    47   F      61 45-49               37:08.3     37:15.2
    560    Diana Lee                         Sun City Center  FL  3411    48   F      62 45-49               37:11.7     38:53.9
    561    julia more                        tampa  FL            3666    15   F      29 15-19               37:13.3     40:39.6
    562    Michele Ancora                    Tampa  FL            2078    47   F      63 45-49               37:13.6     39:08.5
    563    leanne hendon                     land o lakes  FL     5188    49   F      64 45-49               37:14.5     40:36.4
    564    gina gironda                      tampa  FL            4727    32   F     101 30-34               37:15.6     41:08.1
    565    Kimberly Cieslewicz               Tampa  FL            2464    31   F     102 30-34               37:17.1     42:13.9
    566    Deann Marasco                     Land O Lakes  FL     3518    39   F      64 35-39               37:20.2     42:34.5
    567    Amy Kieper                        Wesley Chapel  FL    3299    41   F      69 40-44               37:20.7     39:12.8
    568    Pamela Woodham                    Tampa  FL            5617    58   F      28 55-59               37:20.8     37:32.4
    569    Donna Setzer                      Safety Harbor  FL    4162    46   F      65 45-49               37:21.0     38:49.7
    570    Olivia Gerth                      Lutz  FL             2906    21   F      35 20-24               37:22.3     39:05.9
    571    Hanadi Ramadan                    Wesley Chapel  FL    5421    25   F      87 25-29               37:23.6     37:28.2
    572    Sherri Hatfield                   Tampa  FL            3058    49   F      66 45-49               37:27.9     38:00.8
    573    Carly Wolff                       Valrico  FL          4633    23   F      36 20-24               37:28.3     39:10.3
    574    Marci Duckro                      Sarasota  FL         2701    25   F      88 25-29               37:30.6     38:45.2
    575    Becky Burnworth                   Tampa  FL             152    30   F     103 30-34               37:30.9     44:03.6
    576    Paige Varde                       Wesley Chapel  FL    4458    18   F      30 15-19               37:32.2     39:21.1
    577    michelle newton                   tampa  FL            5039    40   F      70 40-44               37:32.8     45:09.7
    578    jeanne krueger                    Riverview  FL        3357    59   F      29 55-59               37:34.2     39:22.6
    579    Stephanie DuMelle                 Tampa  FL            2704    35   F      65 35-39               37:35.1     39:11.7
    580    Joanna Piedra                     tampa  FL            3874    42   F      71 40-44               37:35.5     38:51.8
    581    Cara DiBenedetto                  Tampa  FL            2661    35   F      66 35-39               37:36.0     40:59.7
    582    Katie Little                      Tampa  FL            3445    20   F      37 20-24               37:36.7     39:53.2
    583    Kathleen Looney                   Lutz  FL             3461    62   F       7 60-64               37:38.8     40:01.3
    584    Marife Quiros                     TAMPA  FL            3930    49   F      67 45-49               37:39.0     40:11.8
    585    Maribeth Radtke                   Tampa  FL            3938    55   F      30 55-59               37:43.3     39:34.0
    586    Noel So Zarac                     Denver  CO            844    32   F     104 30-34               37:44.4     41:36.4
    587    Eileen Engel                      Pinellas Park  FL    2749    54   F      35 50-54               37:44.4     39:34.4
    588    Joanna Bever                      Valrico  FL          5266    44   F      72 40-44               37:45.9     42:40.5
    589    Audrick Drummond                  Tampa  FL            2700    28   F      89 25-29               37:48.1     42:44.3
    590    Heather Staebler                  Tampe  FL            5115    36   F      67 35-39               37:51.5     38:54.8
    591    Amy Rameau                        Bradenton  FL        3943    35   F      68 35-39               37:52.0     39:38.1
    592    PK BURNETTE                       Wesley Chapel  FL    5849    54   F      36 50-54               37:52.3     44:05.1
    593    joyce lampasona                   Wesley Chapel  FL    3373    57   F      31 55-59               37:52.6     41:19.4
    594    Danielle Bedessee                 Coral Springs  FL    2187    26   F      90 25-29               37:52.9     41:45.6
    595    Mary Estes                        Tampa  FL            2769    68   F       4 65-69               37:54.7     38:19.7
    596    Ali Leist                         Tampa  FL            3414    21   F      38 20-24               37:55.4     38:54.6
    597    Angie Ostrander                   Thonotosassa  FL     3783    15   F      31 15-19               37:55.6     39:25.7
    598    Natalie Hutchings                 Valrcio  FL          3163    33   F     105 30-34               37:56.2     42:33.5
    599    Barbara Inman                     Odessa  FL           3179    59   F      32 55-59               37:57.9     41:55.0
    600    Rose Gyimah Brempong              Tampa  FL            2994    58   F      33 55-59               37:58.2     41:10.1

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    601    Reyna Perez                       Oviedo  FL           3854    17   F      32 15-19               37:58.3     39:54.8
    602    Stacy Vanderburg                  Tampa  FL            5720    31   F     106 30-34               37:58.5     43:11.4
    603    Carly Harris                      Tampa  FL            3042    33   F     107 30-34               37:58.6     42:52.9
    604    Deborah Aiello                    Tampa  FL            2041    54   F      37 50-54               37:58.7     41:10.2
    605    Morganna Freeman                  Tampa  FL            2839    37   F      69 35-39               38:00.5     40:20.4
    606    Amanda Young                      Tampa  FL            4811    34   F     108 30-34               38:01.0     46:48.3
    607    HOLLY RODRIGUEZ                                        5776    33   F     109 30-34               38:01.1     41:22.6
    608    JOANN RUNK                        TAMPA  FL            4078    56   F      34 55-59               38:03.0     39:14.6
    609    Karen Franklin                    Tampa  FL            2832    46   F      68 45-49               38:04.0     42:08.1
    610    Christina Herrmann                #301  FL             3088    35   F      70 35-39               38:06.2     43:45.3
    611    Kerry Stanko                      Lakeland  FL         4263    38   F      71 35-39               38:07.2     41:24.8
    612    Lori Perks                        Wesley Chapel  FL    3859    33   F     110 30-34               38:07.6     44:59.7
    613    cindi sullivan                    Lutz  FL             4315    62   F       8 60-64               38:08.5     43:38.4
    614    Mandy Karan                       Brandon  FL          3266    31   F     111 30-34               38:10.3     39:44.4
    615    Debra Alberts                     Tampa  FL            2045    58   F      35 55-59               38:10.6     40:35.4
    616    Tammy Winiecki                    Tampa  FL            4619    49   F      69 45-49               38:11.1     39:16.9
    617    Lynleigh Simons                   Palm Harbor  FL      4205    18   F      33 15-19               38:11.5     38:41.0
    618    Noemi Picco                       Tampa  FL            3873    27   F      91 25-29               38:12.6     38:51.7
    619    Trina Swartz                      Wesley Chapel  FL    5123    49   F      70 45-49               38:13.5     45:34.6
    620    Mireille Leon                     Tampa  FL            3418    26   F      92 25-29               38:13.9     39:30.9
    621    jane messina                      tampa  FL            3617    52   F      38 50-54               38:14.4     48:19.3
    622    Allison Noon                      Bradenton  FL        3741    15   F      34 15-19               38:16.2     40:18.5
    623    Elizabeth McCollum                Odessa  FL           3565    34   F     112 30-34               38:17.7     40:02.9
    624    Sydney Shannon                    Seminole  FL         4169    12   F      30 10-14               38:18.2     41:24.1
    625    Julie Shannon                     Seminole  FL         4167    51   F      39 50-54               38:20.0     41:25.7
    626    Joan Benedetto                    Clearwater  FL       4837    68   F       5 65-69               38:20.2     42:49.6
    627    Myna Burnett                      Tampa  FL            2336    50   F      40 50-54               38:24.0     38:38.3
    628    Jennifer Putnam                   Riverview  FL        3919    41   F      73 40-44               38:24.3     41:46.8
    629    Patricia Putnam                   Amelia Island  FL    3920    68   F       6 65-69               38:24.7     41:48.9
    630    Sharon Dorish                     Ruskin  FL           2693    49   F      71 45-49               38:27.0     43:30.9
    631    Jessica McGargle                  Tampa  FL            3579    35   F      72 35-39               38:27.4     46:48.7
    632    Heather Zerby                     Riverview  FL        4685    43   F      74 40-44               38:28.3     39:29.9
    633    Meredith Van Dyne                 Tampa  FL            4451    25   F      93 25-29               38:29.3     41:40.7
    634    Faith Jacobs                      Valrico  FL          3198    13   F      31 10-14               38:33.1     47:09.7
    635    Marie Foster                      Tampa  FL            2823    41   F      75 40-44               38:33.4     39:07.3
    636    Janette Blanco                    Wesley chapel  FL    2232    50   F      41 50-54               38:34.6     42:23.1
    637    Lynn Turco                        Tampa  FL            4426    56   F      36 55-59               38:35.5     39:06.2
    638    Donnette Brown                    Bradenton  FL        2302    40   F      76 40-44               38:41.7     39:33.5
    639    Suzi Marteny                      Tampa  FL            5003    43   F      77 40-44               38:42.2     42:28.2
    640    Debbie Watson                     Tampa  FL            4538    62   F       9 60-64               38:43.7     39:08.8
    641    destiny davis                     valrico  FL          4881    30   F     113 30-34               38:44.6     41:55.6
    642    Kaitlin Hendrix                   Lutz  FL             3077    29   F      94 25-29               38:45.0     44:01.4
    643    Robyn Antonaccio                  Apollo Beach  FL     2098    45   F      72 45-49               38:47.4     43:09.1
    644    Megan Pannell                     Tampa  FL            3808    27   F      95 25-29               38:47.6     46:58.5
    645    Linzi Krueger                     Tampa  FL            3358    33   F     114 30-34               38:48.1     40:43.6
    646    Fatima Martin                     Winter Haven  FL     3528    37   F      73 35-39               38:48.8     40:18.4
    647    Mafalda Wintheiser                Tampa  FL            4626    56   F      37 55-59               38:50.4     42:35.1
    648    Maggie Kennedy                    Tampa  FL            3283    27   F      96 25-29               38:50.9     44:33.3
    649    Sofia Wintheiser                  Tampa  FL            4628    22   F      39 20-24               38:52.5     42:35.3
    650    Alyssa Wennlund                   Tampa  FL            4558    28   F      97 25-29               38:54.7     43:56.6
    651    Suzanne Abou-Elkhair              tampa  FL            2024    38   F      74 35-39               38:54.7     40:22.4
    652    Ebone Hill                        Tampa  FL            3096    33   F     115 30-34               38:55.3     42:10.1
    653    Chaunte Peterson                  Clearwater  FL       3866    37   F      75 35-39               38:56.4     39:30.6
    654    Kim Ross                          Lakeland  FL         4056    46   F      73 45-49               38:58.4     40:39.4
    655    Ashley Crider                     Riverview  FL        2562    31   F     116 30-34               39:01.1     39:13.9
    656    Kayla norsworthy                  clearwater  FL       5405    11   F      32 10-14               39:01.3     39:30.0
    657    Jeanne Setzer                     Myrtle Beach  SC     5102    70   F       3 70-74               39:01.5     40:26.2
    658    Beth Reed                         Tampa  FL            3956    40   F      78 40-44               39:03.3     45:54.6
    659    Bradey Bargvin                    Lakeland  FL         5727    15   F      35 15-19               39:03.9     42:53.7
    660    Grizelle Aldea                    Thonotosassa  FL     2050    60   F      10 60-64               39:04.2     41:20.7
    661    Kaley Eisenbrei                   Gulfport  FL         2739    18   F      36 15-19               39:05.2     39:12.8
    662    Ruth Kincaid                      Tampa  FL            4747    52   F      42 50-54               39:09.6     41:24.5
    663    Ashley Alvarez                    Tampa  FL            2064    32   F     117 30-34               39:10.2     41:03.3
    664    Kristin Alvarez-Craft             Ruskin  FL           2070    34   F     118 30-34               39:10.5     41:02.9
    665    Amy Sagatys                       Gainesville  FL      4088    28   F      98 25-29               39:10.7     45:37.9
    666    Chrissy Rowe                      Wesley Chapel  FL    4066    45   F      74 45-49               39:14.0     41:54.3
    667    Annabella Vivero                  Tampa  FL            4483    13   F      33 10-14               39:22.0     46:57.4
    668    Cristen Dankner                   Lake Worth  FL       2606    28   F      99 25-29               39:22.9     43:15.9
    669    Cassidy Bull                      Tampa  FL            5282    14   F      34 10-14               39:23.0     43:16.1
    670    Madison Forbis                    Tampa  FL            5319    14   F      35 10-14               39:23.2     43:16.9
    671    Audrey Anello                     Tampa  FL            2091    15   F      37 15-19               39:24.8     46:58.8
    672    sarah skonicki                    brandon  FL          5235    26   F     100 25-29               39:28.2     40:46.9
    673    Victoria Raymer                   Tampa  FL            3952    60   F      11 60-64               39:29.3     43:48.1
    674    R. Raynae Leslie                  Tampa  FL            3420    43   F      79 40-44               39:30.1     41:24.5
    675    Kerrie Hall                       Lakeland  FL         3012    40   F      80 40-44               39:30.3     47:12.6
    676    Shani Garza                       Tampa  FL            2888    39   F      76 35-39               39:33.0     45:22.8
    677    Brooke Arnold                     Riverview  FL        5595    11   F      36 10-14               39:34.0     40:20.4
    678    MEGAN DESMARAIS                   PALM HARBOR  FL      4890    20   F      40 20-24               39:34.7     43:47.5
    679    Carrie Prieto                     Tampa  FL            5799    38   F      77 35-39               39:34.9     43:09.8
    680    Reese Anderson                    Tampa  FL            2082     9   F       5  1- 9               39:35.4     40:36.6
    681    Lucy Polak                        Tampa  FL            3894    48   F      75 45-49               39:36.7     43:54.7
    682    Jennifer Leach                    Wesley Chapel  FL    5568    33   F     119 30-34               39:41.2     40:27.7
    683    Bonnie Mitchell                   Tampa  FL            3634    54   F      43 50-54               39:41.8     43:59.9
    684    Melanie Nieman                    Lutz  FL             3736    40   F      81 40-44               39:42.2     46:26.6
    685    Darlene Keppel                    Land O' Lakes  FL    3290    56   F      38 55-59               39:43.0     42:06.6
    686    Kari Burcham                      Tampa  FL            2329    39   F      78 35-39               39:43.6     40:42.4
    687    Evonne Piazza                     Tampa  FL            3872    20   F      41 20-24               39:44.5     39:59.6
    688    Iza Winston                       Tampa  FL            4622    52   F      44 50-54               39:45.1     39:59.8
    689    Janine Fils                       Tampa  FL             280    23   F      42 20-24               39:47.7     45:44.8
    690    Jen Farrell                       Trinity  FL          4916    26   F     101 25-29               39:48.3     41:12.0
    691    Carina Quiambao                   Winter Garden  FL    3922    41   F      82 40-44               39:53.6     41:38.2
    692    Cristina Pachas                   Tampa  FL            3793    27   F     102 25-29               39:54.8     40:07.9
    693    Hailey Carter                     St Petersburg  FL    5292    12   F      37 10-14               39:54.9     47:01.9
    694    Christina Thomas                  seffner  FL          4377    41   F      83 40-44               39:56.3     46:33.3
    695    Bethany Perez                     Tampa  FL            5064    29   F     103 25-29               39:56.7     41:52.6
    696    Tabitha Dunsford                  New port richey  FL  4898    30   F     120 30-34               39:56.9     41:35.7
    697    Susan Collier                     Lakeland  FL         2497    45   F      76 45-49               39:59.9     49:31.8
    698    Kimberly Davis                    Tampa  FL            2621    53   F      45 50-54               40:00.1     44:45.0
    699    Victoria Izumi                    Land O Lakes  FL     3192    46   F      77 45-49               40:02.5     49:04.7
    700    Kristen Johnson                   Land O Lakes  FL     3231    23   F      43 20-24               40:07.2     45:26.8

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    701    Laura Brienza                     New Port Richey  FL  2281    34   F     121 30-34               40:08.1     42:38.4
    702    debbie julien                     palm harbor  FL      3252    47   F      78 45-49               40:08.9     40:49.8
    703    Patrice Driscoll                  tampa  FL            5308    48   F      79 45-49               40:13.1     42:07.2
    704    Tiffanie Geiger                   Palm Harbor  FL      2897    46   F      80 45-49               40:13.2     43:39.4
    705    Samantha Quitsch                  Brandon  FL          3931    24   F      44 20-24               40:18.1     42:53.2
    706    Kimberly Vojtko                   Tampa  FL            4496    15   F      38 15-19               40:19.2     44:33.6
    707    Jude Whittlesey                   Tampa  FL            5478     8   F       6  1- 9               40:20.9     48:42.4
    708    Kerisha Dillard                   St. Petersburg  FL   2669    34   F     122 30-34               40:21.2     41:23.4
    709    Brandie Dixon                     St. Petersburg  FL   2678    38   F      79 35-39               40:22.0     42:53.0
    710    Cortney Hatcher                   Brandon  FL          3056    28   F     104 25-29               40:23.0     44:14.6
    711    Cherie Hamilton                   Tampa  FL            3020    56   F      39 55-59               40:23.1     50:51.5
    712    Fern Rhinesmith                   Wesley Chapel  FL    3980    62   F      12 60-64               40:24.7     49:48.1
    713    Xia Wang                          Lutz  FL             5469    50   F      46 50-54               40:25.4     48:01.6
    714    Erin Moloney                      Tampa  FL            4764    28   F     105 25-29               40:25.9     45:53.7
    715    Kerry Hanigan                     Tampa  FL            3028    59   F      40 55-59               40:26.6     44:02.2
    716    Jodi Kroeger                      Tampa  FL            4983    44   F      84 40-44               40:27.5     44:57.1
    717    Jenna Cohen                       Tampa  FL            2491    30   F     123 30-34               40:29.5     44:05.3
    718    Dina Mellor                       Tampa  FL            3606    43   F      85 40-44               40:31.6     43:01.8
    719    Kendra Velilla                    Tampa  FL            4469    40   F      86 40-44               40:32.9     43:48.3
    720    Patricia Patterson                New Port Richey  FL  3829    58   F      41 55-59               40:33.3     42:19.5
    721    Jay Seletos                       St. Pete Beach  FL   4156    58   F      42 55-59               40:34.7     46:07.0
    722    Karen Hymowitz                    Lutz  FL             3167    57   F      43 55-59               40:35.2     46:45.4
    723    Jessica Martinez                  TAMPA  FL            3533    36   F      80 35-39               40:39.0     40:39.0
    724    Heather McLain                    Sarasota  FL         3586    34   F     124 30-34               40:40.1     44:03.5
    725    Laura Rottkamp                    Tampa  FL            4064    48   F      81 45-49               40:41.1     44:05.1
    726    Sarah Sweeney                     Tampa  FL            4342    28   F     106 25-29               40:42.4     43:18.8
    727    Donna Terrell                     Lithia  FL           4371    40   F      87 40-44               40:44.1     43:01.0
    728    Terry Anderson                    Lithia  FL           5252    43   F      88 40-44               40:44.5     42:00.0
    729    Yvonne Hasson                     Tampa  FL            3055    29   F     107 25-29               40:47.7     44:48.9
    730    Cathy Catanese                    Palm Harbor  FL      5737    61   F      13 60-64               40:48.6     43:20.4
    731    Michelle Gailey                   Bradenton  FL        3928    45   F      82 45-49               40:49.3     48:28.3
    732    Meg Coryn                         Brandon  FL          2546    26   F     108 25-29               40:49.9     45:11.8
    733    Charlene Whittlesey               Tampa  FL            5477    46   F      83 45-49               40:50.1     49:12.7
    734    Carolina Blanton                  Tampa  FL            5667    38   F      81 35-39               40:52.0     46:09.4
    735    Carenna Weaver                    Land O Lakes  FL     4541    14   F      38 10-14               40:54.3     41:01.5
    736    Shannon MacIntyre                 Tampa  FL            3491    41   F      89 40-44               40:54.7     44:32.2
    737    Sandra Scott                      St. Petersburg  FL   4142    32   F     125 30-34               40:55.8     46:44.0
    738    Pam Heflin Kuck                   Valrico  FL          3067    52   F      47 50-54               40:56.9     42:17.2
    739    Samantha Wells                    Tampa  FL            5706    26   F     109 25-29               40:57.5     48:11.4
    740    Jamie Horne                       Tampa  FL            3130    26   F     110 25-29               41:00.5     46:58.0
    741    Lisa Murfield                     Odessa  FL           3709    56   F      44 55-59               41:01.8     41:43.9
    742    Mia Michelle                      Tampa  FL            5386    37   F      82 35-39               41:02.5     48:54.2
    743    Natalie Kasper                    Orlando  FL          3268    29   F     111 25-29               41:04.5     42:30.2
    744    Julia Koltis                      Weston  FL           3343    14   F      39 10-14               41:04.6     49:11.7
    745    Natascha Bohmann                  Oak Creek  WI         109    32   F     126 30-34               41:05.5     42:43.5
    746    Michelle Lewis                    Tampa  FL            4751    36   F      83 35-39               41:05.7     44:04.6
    747    Aksheta Kanuganti                 Lutz  FL             3265    13   F      40 10-14               41:07.1     42:24.0
    748    Marina Schiavone                                       5503    27   F     112 25-29               41:07.8     46:21.3
    749    Alessia Jackson                   Dover  FL            3193    34   F     127 30-34               41:09.3     45:22.1
    750    Melissa Lorenzo                   Riverview  FL        5630    29   F     113 25-29               41:09.4     45:21.5
    751    Vanessa Alcala                    Tampa  FL            2049    23   F      45 20-24               41:09.7     43:13.2
    752    Leighann Dickens                  Tampa  FL            2664    29   F     114 25-29               41:11.3     46:46.5
    753    Shannon Carper                    spring hill  FL      2395    21   F      46 20-24               41:12.5     42:41.8
    754    Preetham Sridharan                Tampa  FL            5236    36   F      84 35-39               41:13.1     42:25.0
    755    Hannah Setzer                     Safety Harbor  FL    4163    20   F      47 20-24               41:13.4     42:42.4
    756    Mary Jane Zuknick                                      5943    74   F       4 70-74               41:14.6     44:13.0
    757    Sophia Lindin                     Tampa  FL            3438    11   F      41 10-14               41:15.1     46:13.3
    758    Elisabeth Caceres                 Tampa  FL            2351    11   F      42 10-14               41:15.3     46:13.0
    759    Michelle Caceres                  Tampa  FL            2352    44   F      90 40-44               41:17.4     46:16.0
    760    Jennifer Lindin                   Tampa  FL            3437    43   F      91 40-44               41:17.4     46:15.9
    761    nadiya ali                        Valrico  FL          2057    51   F      48 50-54               41:27.1     44:35.7
    762    Lori Bolan                        Indian Rocks Beach   4847    63   F      14 60-64               41:28.4     41:51.5
    763    Karen Coyle                       Tampa  FL            2556    44   F      92 40-44               41:29.0     45:53.2
    764    Lisa Dinard                       Tampa  FL            4893    39   F      85 35-39               41:29.1     45:05.1
    765    Laura Williams                    Tampa  FL            4595    27   F     115 25-29               41:29.1     43:08.6
    766    kristin downes                    Lutz  FL             5307    27   F     116 25-29               41:31.2     46:31.1
    767    barbara downes                    Lutz  FL             5306    52   F      49 50-54               41:32.0     46:31.0
    768    Kathryn Scott                     Tampa  FL            4138    18   F      39 15-19               41:32.8     46:17.3
    769    Samantha Scott                    Tampa  FL            4141    16   F      40 15-19               41:33.3     46:17.0
    770    Danielle O'Neil                   Ruskin  FL           3773    36   F      86 35-39               41:38.7     43:59.9
    771    Jodi Jones                        Tampa  FL            3240    42   F      93 40-44               41:41.4     42:21.0
    772    Bridgette Cooley                  Wesley Chapel  FL    2529    30   F     128 30-34               41:45.6     51:27.9
    773    Taylor Fisher                     Tampa  FL            2806    24   F      48 20-24               41:47.3     51:27.6
    774    Rachel Smith                      Tampa  FL            4233    24   F      49 20-24               41:48.4     51:27.3
    775    Angel Varty                       Tampa  FL            4462    32   F     129 30-34               41:48.6     42:02.7
    776    Lauren D'alo                      Tampa  FL            2598    24   F      50 20-24               41:49.1     51:28.7
    777    Rhonda Curabba                    Dade City  FL        4879    52   F      50 50-54               41:51.0     45:19.4
    778    payton strzalka                   brandon  FL          4794    21   F      51 20-24               41:51.9     48:25.1
    779    Christy Londono                   Tampa  FL            3458    34   F     130 30-34               41:53.2     45:56.8
    780    Lilliana Pietri                   Tampa  FL            3879    48   F      84 45-49               41:53.6     48:31.7
    781    Neha Patel                        tampa  FL            5414    31   F     131 30-34               41:54.6     42:07.5
    782    Olivia Galante                    Tampa  FL            2864    17   F      41 15-19               41:56.5     43:14.6
    783    Alexandra Soto                    TAMPA  FL            4244    10   F      43 10-14               41:56.5     48:32.8
    784    Marie Aquino                      Clearwater  FL       2103    41   F      94 40-44               41:57.0     42:36.0
    785    Yanna Galante                     Tampa  FL            2865    46   F      85 45-49               41:57.3     43:13.1
    786    Irma Pasquarelli                  Tampa  FL            5056    29   F     117 25-29               41:57.8     43:51.6
    787    Lauren Harris                     Melbourne  FL        3046    25   F     118 25-29               41:58.9     45:21.4
    788    Miriam Mendez                     Apollo Beach  FL     3611    58   F      45 55-59               42:00.5     42:33.8
    789    Lama Alhasan                      Tampa  FL            2056    27   F     119 25-29               42:02.5     43:05.3
    790    Terrie Hobbs                      Dunedin  FL          4733    48   F      86 45-49               42:03.7     45:19.3
    791    Ashlee Tarvin                     Dunedin  FL          4796    27   F     120 25-29               42:04.4     45:19.6
    792    Michelle Gordon                   Tampa  FL            2944    23   F      52 20-24               42:05.3     43:07.6
    793    Nancy Saporito                    Lakewood Ranch  FL   4112    66   F       7 65-69               42:07.3     44:09.0
    794    Nicole Scroggins                  Tampa  FL            6012    26   F     121 25-29               42:11.1     49:45.1
    795    Ava Conze                         Temple Terrace  FL   2521     8   F       7  1- 9               42:13.9     42:24.8
    796    Jessica Prior                     Tampa  FL            3909    31   F     132 30-34               42:14.2     46:35.8
    797    Kathryn Peluso                    Tampa  FL            3844    28   F     122 25-29               42:14.3     44:39.6
    798    Lisa Minnes                                            5028    57   F      46 55-59               42:22.8     45:28.9
    799    Penelope Kuntz                    Live Oak  FL         5370    57   F      47 55-59               42:23.0     45:18.7
    800    Holly Graziadio                   Oldsmar  FL          5333    38   F      87 35-39               42:23.2     47:09.9

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    801    Isobel Benoit                     Tampa  FL            2204     8   F       8  1- 9               42:28.3     45:20.6
    802    Karen Zwolak                      Temple Terrace FL    4696    57   F      48 55-59               42:28.7     45:04.3
    803    Audra Benoit                      Tampa  FL            2202    37   F      88 35-39               42:28.8     45:20.0
    804    Katy Hendry                       Tampa  FL            3078    28   F     123 25-29               42:29.4     49:56.6
    805    Anne Hale                         Tamp  FL             3005    53   F      51 50-54               42:31.1     46:28.4
    806    Shana Richmond                    Wesley Chapel  FL    3994    45   F      87 45-49               42:32.7     46:04.1
    807    Amara Hendrix                     Lutz  FL             3076    11   F      44 10-14               42:37.1     50:19.0
    808    Kim Vogt                          Tampa  FL            5142    50   F      52 50-54               42:37.4     47:07.3
    809    Kelly Sullivan                    Lutz  FL             4318    28   F     124 25-29               42:38.7     50:20.2
    810    Margaret Horne                    Tampa  FL            3132    60   F      15 60-64               42:41.7     48:34.5
    811    Jan Weaver                        Palm Harbor  FL      4543    67   F       8 65-69               42:43.6     47:08.5
    812    Holly Albright                    Brandon  FL          2047    37   F      89 35-39               42:45.5     49:55.7
    813    DESIREE MOORE                     TAMPA  FL            3654    19   F      42 15-19               42:45.8     44:38.6
    814    Laura Demers                      Brooksville  FL      2644    36   F      90 35-39               42:46.0     47:05.3
    815    Christine Storm                   TAMPA  FL            4298    41   F      95 40-44               42:46.2     44:38.6
    816    Lora Karas                        Tampa  FL            5642    58   F      49 55-59               42:46.5     42:46.5
    817    Samantha Levy                     Pinellas Park  FL    3428    24   F      53 20-24               42:48.8     48:59.9
    818    Erica Wennlund                    Odessa  FL           4559    23   F      54 20-24               42:49.3     47:48.0
    819    Julie Gillespie                   Tampa  FL            2917    57   F      50 55-59               42:51.3     48:49.4
    820    Nalany Valdez                     Tampa  FL            4444    28   F     125 25-29               42:51.5     47:55.1
    821    Kim Wills                         Lutz  FL             4604    48   F      88 45-49               42:52.0     48:50.4
    822    Jennifer Fascione                 St Petersburg  FL    2779    40   F      96 40-44               42:52.1     46:51.7
    823    Keira Jacobs                      Valrico  FL          3200     8   F       9  1- 9               42:53.7     51:31.4
    824    Erin Ritchie                      Wesley Chapel  FL    3999    12   F      45 10-14               42:54.3     43:28.9
    825    Victoria Jacobs                   Valrico  FL          3204    43   F      97 40-44               42:54.7     51:30.9
    826    Marie Sabina                      Tampa  FL            4086    31   F     133 30-34               42:55.3     45:18.4
    827    Debbie Morris                     Odessa  FL           3677    46   F      89 45-49               42:56.0     50:50.0
    828    Anna Barile                       Valrico  FL          4832     9   F      10  1- 9               42:56.0     46:21.4
    829    Hannah Morris                     Odessa  FL           3678    10   F      46 10-14               42:56.7     50:50.9
    830    Madeleine Scott                   Tampa  FL            4139    10   F      47 10-14               42:57.2     47:41.4
    831    Katya Sljusar                     Brandon  FL          4215    38   F      91 35-39               42:58.7     44:59.1
    832    Stacie Carr                       Tampa  FL            2397    42   F      98 40-44               42:59.4     49:29.6
    833    Christina Ebey                    Ocala  FL            4899    39   F      92 35-39               42:59.6     50:34.3
    834    Lillian Ebey                      Ocala  FL            4900     7   F      11  1- 9               43:02.6     50:37.4
    835    Deborah Ogoley                    Clearwater  FL       5044    60   F      16 60-64               43:04.1     49:25.7
    836    Karen Walters                     Lutz  FL             4521    48   F      90 45-49               43:05.5     48:07.3
    837    Marie Konnen                      Land O Lakes  FL     3346    62   F      17 60-64               43:05.9     49:39.6
    838    Jamie Seagren                     Apollo Beach  FL     4150    50   F      53 50-54               43:06.3     51:31.3
    839    Ashley Brundage                   Tampa  FL            2313    34   F     134 30-34               43:06.5     45:50.1
    840    Tammy Thornhill                   Lutz  FL             4397    49   F      91 45-49               43:09.0     49:49.5
    841    Sharon Barile                     Valrico  FL          4833    46   F      92 45-49               43:10.5     46:35.6
    842    Chelsea Terrant                   Tampa  FL            5457    22   F      55 20-24               43:11.6     44:07.6
    843    Frances Haberthier                Cocoa Beach  FL      5337    21   F      56 20-24               43:14.8     43:20.9
    844    Shirley Ziton                     Cooper City  FL      5491    20   F      57 20-24               43:15.0     43:21.7
    845    Maria DeRolf                      Lutz  FL             2650    25   F     126 25-29               43:21.1     47:15.3
    846    Jennifer Bell                     Tampa  FL            2190    36   F      93 35-39               43:21.5     48:55.0
    847    Damarys Padilla                   Tampa  FL            3794    43   F      99 40-44               43:22.7     49:58.3
    848    Michelle Kenoyer                  Riverview  FL        3286    45   F      93 45-49               43:25.3     47:36.9
    849    Katie Holton                      Trinity  FL          3119    23   F      58 20-24               43:27.0     44:53.4
    850    Farah Moulvi                      Wesley Chapel  FL    4765    42   F     100 40-44               43:29.9     43:43.3
    851    Annie Clouse                      Bradenton  FL        2484    48   F      94 45-49               43:30.5     47:43.6
    852    SOPHIE AUST                       PINELLAS PARK  FL    5258     8   F      12  1- 9               43:30.9     45:36.1
    853    Ann Aust                          PINELLAS PARK  FL    5257    48   F      95 45-49               43:31.0     45:36.5
    854    Rejennette Ordiz                  Ocoee  FL            5408    37   F      94 35-39               43:31.3     45:15.3
    855    Jordan Wilkerson                  Wesley Chapel  FL    4584    18   F      43 15-19               43:31.5     45:30.7
    856    Jennifer peresie                  Tampa  FL            5062    34   F     135 30-34               43:34.7     46:37.7
    857    Cheryl Schultz                    Mentor  OH           4133    56   F      51 55-59               43:35.7     51:37.0
    858    Elizabeth Costine                 Riverview  FL        2548    26   F     127 25-29               43:36.9     48:07.8
    859    DONETTE BODDIFORD                 Tampa  FL            5769    36   F      95 35-39               43:39.3     46:30.1
    860    Leslie Lust                       Tampa  FL            3477    30   F     136 30-34               43:41.9     49:07.9
    861    Adda Ramos                        Tampa  FL            5225    36   F      96 35-39               43:44.5     51:44.2
    862    Ariel Cohen                       Lutz  FL             2490    23   F      59 20-24               43:46.7     47:57.0
    863    Erin Gallagher                    Tampa  FL            2868    27   F     128 25-29               43:51.0     47:46.5
    864    Gabrielle Lambert                 St. Petersburg  FL   3372    35   F      97 35-39               43:51.2     46:28.7
    865    Amalia Jilbert                    Apollo Beach  FL      445    28   F     129 25-29               43:52.0     47:00.9
    866    Nelli Kieffer                     Clearwater  FL       3298    55   F      52 55-59               43:53.4     51:47.3
    867    Taryn Hewett                      Brandon  FL          3091    29   F     130 25-29               43:54.7     49:42.8
    868    Deisy rojas Stone                 tampa  FL            4037    49   F      96 45-49               43:54.8     50:32.1
    869    Tracy Hyer                        Tampa  FL            5996    42   F     101 40-44               43:55.6     48:12.7
    870    Hollie Shepherd                   Longwood  FL         4176    20   F      60 20-24               43:58.6     43:58.6
    871    Megan Hyer                        Tampa  FL            5993     9   F      13  1- 9               43:58.9     48:13.3
    872    Karen Coombs                      Land O Lakes  FL     2531    62   F      18 60-64               44:00.0     45:03.8
    873    Kristin Thurston                  Tampa  FL            4400    34   F     137 30-34               44:00.3     46:47.0
    874    Nancy Kinney                      NEW PORT RICHEY  FL  3311    67   F       9 65-69               44:02.5     45:25.9
    875    Lynn Moscinski                    Tampa  FL            3688    58   F      53 55-59               44:04.3     47:00.1
    876    Debby Tucker                      Tampa  FL            4423    56   F      54 55-59               44:04.4     52:53.8
    877    Leah Cook                         Tampa  FL            2525    32   F     138 30-34               44:05.0     44:42.6
    878    Autumn Harris                     Melbourne  FL        4731    19   F      44 15-19               44:05.2     47:27.8
    879    Jodi Turco                        Lithia  FL           4425    30   F     139 30-34               44:05.6     46:04.8
    880    Melissa Santos                    Temple Terrace  FL   4111    41   F     102 40-44               44:05.8     48:06.7
    881    Janelle Brown                     Tampa  FL            2304    29   F     131 25-29               44:06.8     51:07.0
    882    Sue Brown                         Safety Harbor  FL    2307    58   F      55 55-59               44:07.7     51:06.3
    883    Amanda Andrejkanic                Palm Harbor  FL      5571    30   F     140 30-34               44:08.0     48:48.5
    884    Gina Knight                       Lutz  FL             3324    46   F      97 45-49               44:08.0     51:53.1
    885    Sangeeta Giri                     tampa  FL            2921    44   F     103 40-44               44:08.1     53:32.0
    886    Ruth Robertson                    Holiday  FL          4012    69   F      10 65-69               44:08.5     45:03.9
    887    Ashley Joy                        Clearwater  FL       3246    28   F     132 25-29               44:09.3     44:09.3
    888    Molly Koshy                       Tampa  FL            3351    57   F      56 55-59               44:09.5     49:42.7
    889    Jeanna Williams                   Plant City  FL       4589    54   F      54 50-54               44:10.6     45:06.5
    890    Diana Van Buren Peterson          Tampa  FL            5136    51   F      55 50-54               44:13.1     50:56.5
    891    Heidi Erickson                    Tampa  FL            2754    25   F     133 25-29               44:15.0     48:04.3
    892    Casey Carter                      Tampa  FL            2408    28   F     134 25-29               44:15.1     48:16.5
    893    Rhonda Cox                        Tampa  FL            2555    39   F      98 35-39               44:15.6     50:33.4
    894    DANIELLE ALLEN                    Tampa  FL            5787    32   F     141 30-34               44:16.5     45:17.8
    895    Delena Bailey                     Palm Harbor  FL      5644     7   F      14  1- 9               44:25.6     49:10.1
    896    Amy Bailey                        Palm Harbor  FL      5643    38   F      99 35-39               44:26.9     49:08.4
    897    Lisa Ryan                         Wesley Chapel  FL    4083    30   F     142 30-34               44:30.0     47:41.2
    898    Joan Pares                        Odessa  FL           3811    32   F     143 30-34               44:33.6     46:19.9
    899    Kathy Asony                       Tampa  FL            2110    47   F      98 45-49               44:36.4     46:57.5
    900    Deb Brewer                        Tampa  FL            2279    64   F      19 60-64               44:39.0     52:50.9

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    901    Caroline Hughes                   Tampa  FL             422    23   F      61 20-24               44:41.0     48:15.9
    902    Annette Messina                   Tampa  FL            5023    30   F     144 30-34               44:41.0     48:15.9
    903    Megha Akkannappa                  Tampa  FL            2043    13   F      48 10-14               44:41.4     45:59.3
    904    Trish Goble                       Lutz  FL             2926    50   F      56 50-54               44:41.7     49:20.2
    905    Hannah Adams                      Clearwater  FL       5246    15   F      45 15-19               44:42.8     45:34.8
    906    Kelly Douglass                    Tampa  FL            2695    32   F     145 30-34               44:46.0     51:38.2
    907    MaryAnne Hochadel                 Saint Petersburg  F  5655    49   F      99 45-49               44:47.7     45:40.0
    908    Nancy Freeman                     Tampa  FL            2840    46   F     100 45-49               44:49.0     47:56.1
    909    McKenzie Freeman                  Tampa  FL            2838    15   F      46 15-19               44:49.4     47:56.1
    910    Kristin Valle                     Tampa  FL            4450    30   F     146 30-34               44:53.3     49:57.2
    911    Jeana Zenick                      Raleigh  NC          4682    36   F     100 35-39               44:53.6     48:08.2
    912    KENDALL BROWNING                  BRADENTON  FL        2310    18   F      47 15-19               44:54.1     45:46.8
    913    Nancy Kolley                      Brandon  FL          3341    35   F     101 35-39               44:57.2     49:17.4
    914    Melody Kocsis                     Thonotosassa  FL     5367    47   F     101 45-49               44:57.5     44:57.5
    915    Madison Kocsis                    Thonotosassa  FL     3338    18   F      48 15-19               44:57.7     44:57.7
    916    Denise Bushee                     Riverview  FL        2344    42   F     104 40-44               44:58.3     47:45.9
    917    Dallas Kocsis                     Thonotosassa  FL     3337    20   F      62 20-24               44:59.0     44:59.0
    918    Jael Ramos                        Tampa  FL            3944    21   F      63 20-24               45:00.3     48:03.1
    919    Jaimee Alvarez                    Tampa  FL            2067    27   F     135 25-29               45:01.6     53:08.8
    920    Elizabeth Casero                  Lutz  FL             2412    26   F     136 25-29               45:02.1     50:20.1
    921    Samantha Beattie                  Seffner  FL          4701    29   F     137 25-29               45:05.0     45:35.9
    922    Sonya Burrowes-Luckain            tampa  FL            2342    45   F     102 45-49               45:07.2     48:10.6
    923    Shaylene Ramirez                  Land O Lakes  FL     5615    32   F     147 30-34               45:08.9     45:16.7
    924    Ceda Mahmad                       Tampa  FL            5805    39   F     102 35-39               45:12.3     46:56.3
    925    Maureen Gleason                   NEW PORT RICHEY  FL  5582    57   F      57 55-59               45:17.1     50:04.3
    926    loan nguyen                       tampa  FL            3730    39   F     103 35-39               45:18.6     45:30.1
    927    Heather Dabeski                   Tampa  FL            2591    34   F     148 30-34               45:22.3     49:39.2
    928    Darielle Weissman                 Tampa  FL            4553    19   F      49 15-19               45:22.4     47:17.7
    929    Timea Gasparne Gor                Tampa  FL            2891    45   F     103 45-49               45:25.5     45:56.8
    930    Gopi Prithviraj                   Tampa  FL            5073    31   F     149 30-34               45:25.5     53:18.4
    931    Sage Anderson                     Tampa  FL            2083     6   F      15  1- 9               45:26.1     46:30.2
    932    Nishi Kothan                      Tampa  FL            5583    31   F     150 30-34               45:26.4     53:19.6
    933    Cara Bragg                        Tampa  FL            2265    31   F     151 30-34               45:26.5     50:59.9
    934    ADRIANA GIL                       ODESSA  FL           2913    35   F     104 35-39               45:27.0     47:35.2
    935    LISA LOGAN                        SEMINOLE  FL         3454    41   F     105 40-44               45:27.1     49:23.1
    936    Nik-kia Thomas                    Land o lakes  FL     4384    39   F     105 35-39               45:27.7     47:35.0
    937    Bea LeVine                        Tampa  FL            3427    60   F      20 60-64               45:28.4     50:47.5
    938    Makayla Mumford                   Live Oak  FL         5398    12   F      49 10-14               45:28.7     48:24.5
    939    Margret Black                     San Antonio  FL      4845    62   F      21 60-64               45:30.1     45:34.5
    940    MICHELLE LEBRUN                   PLANT CITY  FL       3409    36   F     106 35-39               45:30.8     50:27.8
    941    GRACE LEBRUN                      PLANT CITY  FL       3408    10   F      50 10-14               45:30.9     50:27.5
    942    Stephanie Mumford                 Live Oak  FL         5399    33   F     152 30-34               45:31.1     48:25.5
    943    Cameshia Ware                     St. Pete  FL         5744    35   F     107 35-39               45:31.2     50:23.0
    944    Jacqueline Gonzalez               Wesley Chapel  FL    5329    35   F     108 35-39               45:31.2     52:22.6
    945    Brittany Wynn                     BARTOW  FL           5161    23   F      64 20-24               45:33.6     47:48.9
    946    jazmin stonebraker                riverview  FL        5119    21   F      65 20-24               45:34.5     47:49.0
    947    Anita Nieves                      Tampa  FL            1175    42   F     106 40-44               45:38.6     46:21.7
    948    Megan Fifield                     Bradenton  FL        2798    29   F     138 25-29               45:38.8     46:29.9
    949    ALEX BURNETTE                     Wesley Chapel  FL    5848    20   F      66 20-24               45:46.8     51:59.5
    950    Julie Cook                        LAND O LAKES  FL     2524    42   F     107 40-44               45:47.5     51:05.4
    951    Mackenzie Ott                     Tampa  FL            3787    37   F     109 35-39               45:50.8     52:52.6
    952    Charmayne Sauri                   Gibsonton  FL        4114    38   F     110 35-39               45:52.5     55:11.6
    953    Lisa Reyburn                      Tampa  FL            5424    31   F     153 30-34               45:53.3     50:48.8
    954    Natalie Rhinesmith                Valrico  FL          3981    12   F      51 10-14               45:58.0     55:21.3
    955    Doerte Heimbeck                   Tampa  FL            3068    46   F     104 45-49               46:16.0     49:29.5
    956    Alana Cupler                      Safety Harbor  FL    2585    64   F      22 60-64               46:16.6     49:17.6
    957    Kimberly Scranton                 Land O Lakes  FL     5101    45   F     105 45-49               46:16.7     49:14.9
    958    Cristina Spiegel                  FL  FL               4251    49   F     106 45-49               46:17.0     49:15.0
    959    Shilpa Vusirikala                 Valrico  FL          4503    32   F     154 30-34               46:17.6     46:17.6
    960    Laura Wittish                     Tampa  FL            4630    56   F      58 55-59               46:17.7     54:16.7
    961    Jen Coffman                                            5533    37   F     111 35-39               46:20.2     46:20.2
    962    Connie Folse                      Tampa  FL            2814    57   F      59 55-59               46:24.4     49:57.5
    963    SAMI OLIVERI                      Tampa  FL            5792    24   F      67 20-24               46:25.5     48:57.9
    964    Maya Patel                        Tampa  FL            3823    17   F      50 15-19               46:26.6     51:30.2
    965    Lisa Perks                        Wesley Chapel  FL    3858    33   F     155 30-34               46:26.8     53:34.3
    966    Kathie Hendrickson                Venice  FL           3075    59   F      60 55-59               46:26.9     56:00.0
    967    Kristen Perks                     Tampa  FL            3857    25   F     139 25-29               46:27.1     53:33.5
    968    Erika Williams                    St. Petersburg  FL   4588    29   F     140 25-29               46:27.9     53:08.6
    969    shawanda daniels                  FL  FL               4880    40   F     108 40-44               46:28.8     53:09.3
    970    Sara DelBeato                     Hudson  FL           4887    31   F     156 30-34               46:31.0     51:58.2
    971    Rhonda Huber                      Plant City  FL       4962    49   F     107 45-49               46:32.6     48:49.8
    972    Shannique Palmer                  Lauderhill  FL       5682    27   F     141 25-29               46:33.4     56:14.5
    973    Kimberly Williams                 Tampa  FL            4594    45   F     108 45-49               46:36.1     52:45.1
    974    Tanya Buffins                     Tampa  FL            5281    57   F      61 55-59               46:36.3     49:48.6
    975    Lori Kirchoff                     Tampa  FL            3314    36   F     112 35-39               46:36.7     50:13.0
    976    Jennifer Martinez                 Gibsonton  FL        5006    38   F     113 35-39               46:37.4     48:08.6
    977    Sandhya Matthias                  Tampa  FL             561    32   F     157 30-34               46:37.4     50:33.1
    978    Kelly Kent                        Tampa  FL            3289    39   F     114 35-39               46:38.0     50:33.2
    979    Claudine Leugers                  Odessa  FL           3426    41   F     109 40-44               46:39.1     51:34.6
    980    Juanita Rodriguez                 Land O Lakes  FL     4029    39   F     115 35-39               46:39.9     46:39.9
    981    Kathy Lanier                      TAKOMA PARK  MD      3377    31   F     158 30-34               46:43.2     52:31.8
    982    Patricia Smith                    Temple Terrace  FL   5443    69   F      11 65-69               46:45.7     55:05.4
    983    Amy Adams                         Oldsmar  FL          5245    41   F     110 40-44               46:47.1     49:44.5
    984    arlene suarez                     lakeland  FL         5456    25   F     142 25-29               46:51.9     51:09.7
    985    Cindy Dowdy                       Valrico  FL          5304    56   F      62 55-59               46:52.0     52:14.6
    986    Maja Karac                        Tampa  FL            4979    25   F     143 25-29               46:56.0     50:54.7
    987    Elizabeth Baumann                 Inverness  FL        2173    24   F      68 20-24               46:56.3     47:09.2
    988    Allana Canales-Fernandez          Tampa  FL            2372    29   F     144 25-29               46:56.4     54:32.2
    989    Danielle Boudreaux                Tallahassee  FL      2251    31   F     159 30-34               46:57.7     51:36.4
    990    Aurora Ortiz                      Gibsonton  FL        3777    39   F     116 35-39               46:58.6     48:34.3
    991    Jocelyn Green                     Tampa  FL            2963    24   F      69 20-24               47:03.0     53:25.3
    992    Michelle Mills                                         5519    50   F      57 50-54               47:03.6     51:00.5
    993    Nicole Green                      Temple Terrace  FL   2965    30   F     160 30-34               47:05.9     53:26.4
    994    Maria Gomez                       Tampa  FL            4940    27   F     145 25-29               47:06.1     59:48.3
    995    Ashton Buck                       Land O Lakes  FL     4859    25   F     146 25-29               47:06.9     51:11.8
    996    Joyce Obedzinski                  Valrico  FL          3752    48   F     109 45-49               47:07.7     53:02.8
    997    Alina romero                      RIVERVIEW  FL        4042    30   F     161 30-34               47:07.7     56:12.7
    998    Katrina Green                     Seffner  FL          2964    23   F      70 20-24               47:07.7     53:30.0
    999    Pamela Gant                       Brooksville  FL      2874    55   F      63 55-59               47:09.4     52:37.4
   1000    Jaimie Pomares                    Saint Petersburg  F  5418    25   F     147 25-29               47:10.4     55:10.7

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
   1001    Daniela Wang                      Tampa  FL            4526    40   F     111 40-44               47:12.7     47:12.7
   1002    Claire Myers                      Land O Lakes  FL     3716    35   F     117 35-39               47:12.9     51:17.8
   1003    Nicole Wang                       Tampa  FL            4528    15   F      51 15-19               47:12.9     47:12.9
   1004    Julie Rentz                       Tampa  FL            3972    54   F      58 50-54               47:13.5     56:03.3
   1005    Marie Sabol                       Tampa  FL            5429    44   F     112 40-44               47:16.3     53:21.7
   1006    Danielle Doane                    Tampa  FL            5577    29   F     148 25-29               47:17.1     56:06.8
   1007    Meredith Denson                   tampa  FL            2648    29   F     149 25-29               47:18.5     54:20.8
   1008    Domarys Isaac                     Tampa  FL            4964    36   F     118 35-39               47:18.7     54:20.9
   1009    Nicole Sturm                      Lake Mary  FL        4309    18   F      52 15-19               47:18.7     47:18.7
   1010    Amanda Parent                     Brandon  FL          3810    25   F     150 25-29               47:20.6     51:57.9
   1011    Susan Brill                       tampa  FL            2287    66   F      12 65-69               47:22.6     49:58.5
   1012    Leeann Lawrence                   Tampa  FL            3391    29   F     151 25-29               47:22.8     54:48.8
   1013    Penny Nichols                     Land O Lakes  FL     3731    55   F      64 55-59               47:24.3     49:49.2
   1014    ERMA WHITAKER                     TAMPA  FL            4570    49   F     110 45-49               47:25.6     52:17.0
   1015    Olivia Bullington                 Dade city  FL        4862    15   F      53 15-19               47:27.0     51:49.5
   1016    Christine Simonelli               Wesley Chapel  FL    5613    45   F     111 45-49               47:29.0     55:06.6
   1017    Tabitha Bivona                    Spring Hill  FL      2228    38   F     119 35-39               47:33.0     49:01.9
   1018    Kelly Scully                      Riverview  FL        4149    39   F     120 35-39               47:34.9     49:02.3
   1019    Jennifer Dolatowski               Tampa  FL            2684    40   F     113 40-44               47:35.3     47:43.9
   1020    Christina Young                   Tampa  FL            4669    31   F     162 30-34               47:36.3     51:34.9
   1021    Lauren Lindsey                    Riverview  FL        3439    49   F     112 45-49               47:36.4     51:27.2
   1022    Donna Menendez                    Land O Lakes  FL     3613    63   F      23 60-64               47:39.6     53:44.2
   1023    Jennifer Ellerbe                  Tampa  FL            2747    33   F     163 30-34               47:41.4     50:54.4
   1024    Denise Orlando                    New Port Richey  FL  3774    51   F      59 50-54               47:41.4     53:51.9
   1025    Laura Lydic                       Spring Hill  FL      5607    56   F      65 55-59               47:42.1     53:45.4
   1026    Valerie Updegrave                 Tampa  FL            4440    53   F      60 50-54               47:43.0     53:53.6
   1027    Bridgette Summers                 TAMPA  FL            4323    44   F     114 40-44               47:43.2     52:07.6
   1028    Nicole Lawrence                   Clearwater  FL       3394     9   F      16  1- 9               47:44.3     54:18.7
   1029    Jessica Weber                     Seffner  FL          4547    28   F     152 25-29               47:46.3     51:10.6
   1030    Linda Homer                       Tampa  FL            3120    52   F      61 50-54               47:47.3     50:24.1
   1031    donna guerra                      Brandon  FL          4952    37   F     121 35-39               47:47.7     57:35.4
   1032    Lynda Parker                      Sarasota  FL         5413    35   F     122 35-39               47:48.7     48:59.8
   1033    Allison Lawrence                  Clearwater  FL       3388    15   F      54 15-19               47:55.7     54:27.4
   1034    Licet Garcia                      Lutz  FL             2881    37   F     123 35-39               47:56.7     53:12.9
   1035    Addison Mueller                   Lutz  FL             3694     8   F      17  1- 9               47:57.2     53:12.2
   1036    Mary Ferguson                     Tampa  FL            2784    60   F      24 60-64               47:59.3     52:17.1
   1037    Claudia Sinclair                  Tampa  FL            4210    62   F      25 60-64               47:59.4     52:10.0
   1038    Marina Machiste                   Tampa  FL            3490    43   F     115 40-44               48:01.4     49:39.0
   1039    Amber Gilbert                     Lutz  FL             2914    23   F      71 20-24               48:01.4     57:45.9
   1040    Maureen Lawrence                  Clearwater  FL       3393    47   F     113 45-49               48:03.9     54:35.7
   1041    Traci Best                        Savannah  GA         4842    47   F     114 45-49               48:05.2     57:21.3
   1042    Ashley Ort                        Seffner  FL          5410    28   F     153 25-29               48:07.2     49:18.6
   1043    Mindy McCabe                      lithia  FL           5202    33   F     164 30-34               48:07.6     56:55.8
   1044    Laina Sutton                      Thonotosassa  FL     4331     9   F      18  1- 9               48:07.8     48:45.0
   1045    vanessa McCabe                    lithia  FL           5204     6   F      19  1- 9               48:07.8     56:55.8
   1046    Yvonne Perez                      Tampa  FL            3855    27   F     154 25-29               48:08.1     53:24.3
   1047    Olivia McCabe                     lithia  FL           5203     3   F      20  1- 9               48:08.5     56:57.0
   1048    Laurenleigh DePristo              Lithia  FL           2649    29   F     155 25-29               48:08.9     56:56.6
   1049    Lauren Geiger                     Palm Harbor  FL      2894    24   F      72 20-24               48:09.0     51:37.6
   1050    Laurie Powell                     Brandon  FL          3903    51   F      62 50-54               48:09.5     55:16.8
   1051    Brandee Kinsey                    Riverview  FL        4980    32   F     165 30-34               48:09.6     55:54.9
   1052    Julia Alvarez                     Tampa  FL            2069    59   F      66 55-59               48:17.8     53:43.4
   1053    Colleen Roop                      Tampa  FL            4047    45   F     115 45-49               48:18.8     53:05.2
   1054    Marta Alvarez                     Belle Glade  FL      4823    66   F      13 65-69               48:19.6     58:34.5
   1055    Ashley Alvarez                    Ruskin  FL           2065    33   F     166 30-34               48:20.6     53:44.8
   1056    Amber Loring                      Clearwater  FL       3470    33   F     167 30-34               48:20.9     53:44.9
   1057    Dawn Gutierrez                    Tampa  FL            2991    47   F     116 45-49               48:21.0     53:05.3
   1058    Leslie Dallas                     Land O Lakes  FL     5803    59   F      67 55-59               48:22.3     54:22.0
   1059    Angela Williams                   Tampa  FL            5149    38   F     124 35-39               48:23.4     52:46.2
   1060    Susan Tannenbaum                  Tampa  FL            4351    57   F      68 55-59               48:24.8     49:59.0
   1061    Whitney Green                     Saint Petersburg  F  5183    26   F     156 25-29               48:27.8     56:38.2
   1062    Rachael Hall                      Spring Hill  FL      3013    23   F      73 20-24               48:30.1     58:04.6
   1063    Kathryn Bostick                   St Petersburg  FL    2250    28   F     157 25-29               48:30.6     56:37.8
   1064    Stacy Terzino                     Wesley Chapel  FL    4372    37   F     125 35-39               48:31.0     49:58.9
   1065    Elizabeth Aitken                  wesley Chapel  FL    4820    11   F      52 10-14               48:31.3     52:49.0
   1066    Karen Carvalho                    Riverview  FL        5685    40   F     116 40-44               48:31.7     58:17.8
   1067    Jacquelyn Griffone                Wesley Chapel  FL    4949    45   F     117 45-49               48:32.6     52:50.2
   1068    Audrey O'Brien                    Lutz  FL             3755    46   F     118 45-49               48:32.8     49:59.6
   1069    Debbie Huff                       Tampa  FL            3148    67   F      14 65-69               48:33.3     54:38.3
   1070    Ashley Hockersmith                Lutz  FL             3107    31   F     168 30-34               48:33.4     48:33.4
   1071    Amanda Cleveland                  Tampa  FL            5690    25   F     158 25-29               48:33.7     58:18.4
   1072    Patti Phillips                    Brandon  FL          5066    54   F      63 50-54               48:35.2     53:06.8
   1073    Maureen Ferris                    Riverview  FL        2794    62   F      26 60-64               48:38.2     51:20.6
   1074    Brandy Chemnitz                   TRINITY  FL          2452    34   F     169 30-34               48:40.5     53:20.2
   1075    laura norsworthy                  clearwater  FL       5406    44   F     117 40-44               48:42.1     50:28.0
   1076    ELIZABETH KELLY                   LUTZ  FL             3279    56   F      69 55-59               48:42.8     49:22.4
   1077    Deborah Snelling                  Riverview  FL        4238    64   F      27 60-64               48:43.4     51:26.5
   1078    Sarah Desrosiers                  New Port Richey  FL  2653    30   F     170 30-34               48:44.6     51:56.7
   1079    Lynda Licht                       Tampa  FL            3433    51   F      64 50-54               48:45.0     53:09.7
   1080    Courtney Jones                    St Petersburg  FL    5352    33   F     171 30-34               48:47.1     55:53.5
   1081    Vera Mullaney                     Tammmpa  FL          3700    71   F       5 70-74               48:47.6     53:00.8
   1082    Haley Ezzo                        Odessa  FL           5311    19   F      55 15-19               48:47.7     55:10.7
   1083    Nicole Munger                     Brandon  FL          3702    25   F     159 25-29               48:48.7     54:43.6
   1084    Sandi Zwayer                      Sebring  FL          5492    59   F      70 55-59               48:50.2     53:43.4
   1085    Stephanie Jones                   St Petersburg  FL    5354    31   F     172 30-34               48:50.7     55:58.4
   1086    Genine Morton                     Temple Terrace  FL   3686    28   F     160 25-29               48:54.2     54:45.3
   1087    Jan Hulting                       Riverview  FL        3154    67   F      15 65-69               48:54.6     51:35.4
   1088    Kaitlyn Frantz                    Tampa  FL            5584    14   F      53 10-14               48:56.9     55:38.6
   1089    atiya jackson                     tampa  FL            3194    33   F     173 30-34               48:58.3     54:47.2
   1090    Courtney Aguila                   Tampa  FL            4817    33   F     174 30-34               48:58.7     48:58.7
   1091    Amy Dapore                        Tampa  FL            5821    61   F      28 60-64               48:59.2     55:33.5
   1092    Iris Alfonso                      Webster  FL          2053    49   F     119 45-49               48:59.3     48:59.3
   1093    Krissy Frantz                     Tampa  FL            5585    43   F     118 40-44               49:00.8     55:40.9
   1094    Liz Turner                        Orlando  FL          4430    37   F     126 35-39               49:00.9     54:02.5
   1095    Mary-Ellen Smith                  Tampa  FL            4229    57   F      71 55-59               49:04.9     56:48.5
   1096    kayleigh moran                    tampa  FL            3661    29   F     161 25-29               49:05.2     57:02.8
   1097    Marcy Massey                      Dover  FL            3542    55   F      72 55-59               49:07.9     58:33.7
   1098    Sara Massey                       Dovere  FL           3544    28   F     162 25-29               49:08.8     58:37.4
   1099    Jennifer Schmitt                  Wimauma  FL          4125    35   F     127 35-39               49:10.8     55:05.9
   1100    Chandra Golden                    Largo  FL            2931    49   F     120 45-49               49:14.0     51:50.0

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
   1101    Deborah Auguste                   Riverview  FL        4829    33   F     175 30-34               49:14.6     57:41.8
   1102    Tiffanie Colon                    Tampa  FL            2501    30   F     176 30-34               49:15.3     52:18.9
   1103    Caitlyn Pashnick                  Tampa  FL            3821    22   F      74 20-24               49:18.0     56:36.7
   1104    Isabella Bianchi                  Lithia  FL           2217     6   F      21  1- 9               49:18.0     56:08.1
   1105    Sandra Armstrong                  Tamps  FL            2106    53   F      65 50-54               49:18.2     53:42.0
   1106    Cindy Ostrander                   Tampa  FL            3784    40   F     119 40-44               49:19.8     53:43.0
   1107    JENNY DEPUTEE                                          5859    35   F     128 35-39               49:21.9     51:52.7
   1108    Mariana Acosta                    Lutz  FL             2027    21   F      75 20-24               49:22.2     49:22.2
   1109    Asha Kharod                       Tampa  FL            3295    57   F      73 55-59               49:22.3     51:25.0
   1110    LaRetha Smith                     Tampa  FL            5111    38   F     129 35-39               49:23.3     51:24.2
   1111    Regina Berenguer                  Tampa  FL            5718    46   F     121 45-49               49:23.6     51:51.6
   1112    Karen DeHaas                      Land O Lakes  FL     2631    63   F      29 60-64               49:26.1     51:48.2
   1113    Margaret Shepherd                 Tampa  FL            4177    68   F      16 65-69               49:26.8     50:11.7
   1114    Kim Teter                         Tampa  FL            5239    30   F     177 30-34               49:27.8     54:51.8
   1115    Veronica Floyd                    Tampa  FL            2813    49   F     122 45-49               49:30.1     54:20.3
   1116    Jan Brylski                       Tampa  FL            2316    45   F     123 45-49               49:32.7     52:24.4
   1117    Dorothy Mozell                    Trinity  FL          3693    57   F      74 55-59               49:36.6     54:50.4
   1118    Linda Houdelette Adum             Tampa  FL            3134    63   F      30 60-64               49:36.7     56:27.3
   1119    Niki Hale                         Tampa  FL            3007    11   F      54 10-14               49:39.4     53:37.6
   1120    Marcia Israeloff                  Tampa  FL            3189    58   F      75 55-59               49:39.5     55:11.4
   1121    Kaycie Elgart                     Clearwater  FL       2744    18   F      56 15-19               49:40.0     53:00.7
   1122    Sally Kimbrell                    Plant City  FL       3301    64   F      31 60-64               49:42.4     50:56.8
   1123    Nancy Theodate                                         5825    53   F      66 50-54               49:44.4     52:44.4
   1124    Denise Skinner                    Sarasota  FL         5627    59   F      76 55-59               49:47.9     52:49.8
   1125    Caren Baxter                      St. Petersburg  FL   2177    55   F      77 55-59               49:50.6     52:12.5
   1126    Maya Mehta                        Tampa  FL            5020    10   F      55 10-14               49:51.0     53:34.0
   1127    Kimberly Brockman                 St. Petersburg  FL   2288    27   F     163 25-29               49:51.1     52:14.0
   1128    Elizabeth Varas                   Tampa  FL            4457    50   F      67 50-54               49:55.0     55:46.2
   1129    Pauline Brockman                  St. Petersburg  FL   2289    58   F      78 55-59               49:56.6     52:14.3
   1130    Jessica Mesa                      Tampa  FL            5022    24   F      76 20-24               49:58.4     53:35.6
   1131    Christie Law                      Odessa  FL           3383    56   F      79 55-59               49:58.8     50:49.0
   1132    Lindsay Roth                      Sarasota  FL         4060    29   F     164 25-29               50:00.9     51:06.3
   1133    Maya Gowda                        Tampa  FL            2946    14   F      56 10-14               50:02.2     51:35.0
   1134    Gloria Thomas                     Tampa  FL            4381    59   F      80 55-59               50:02.5     51:02.5
   1135    Amy Christopher                   Zephyrhills  FL      2462    46   F     124 45-49               50:03.1     50:03.1
   1136    Cloie Williams                    Valrico  FL          5243    61   F      32 60-64               50:03.3     56:09.9
   1137    Neha Gowda                        Tampa  FL            5569     6   F      22  1- 9               50:03.4     51:36.3
   1138    Michelle Northrup                 Tampa  FL            3745    29   F     165 25-29               50:03.9     54:19.0
   1139    Kim Scott                         Tampa  FL            5711    56   F      81 55-59               50:04.1     57:18.1
   1140    amber criswell                    wesley chapel  FL    4707    29   F     166 25-29               50:04.3     54:16.2
   1141    stephanie heckert                 tampa  FL            3064    40   F     120 40-44               50:04.3     54:18.3
   1142    Beverly Fernandez                 Tampa  FL            2788    48   F     125 45-49               50:04.9     54:19.3
   1143    Diania Pimenta                    Tampa  FL            3881    37   F     130 35-39               50:05.2     54:20.6
   1144    Katy Jensen                       Brandon  FL          3222    58   F      82 55-59               50:06.2     55:44.8
   1145    Mary Vargas                       Tampa  FL            4459    32   F     178 30-34               50:09.4     54:16.7
   1146    Merinn Jacobs                     Valrico  FL          3202    18   F      57 15-19               50:11.1     58:50.3
   1147    Jacqueline Kent                   Tampa  FL            3288    56   F      83 55-59               50:11.4     58:31.0
   1148    Chloe Jacobs                      Valrico  FL          3197     9   F      23  1- 9               50:12.1     58:49.9
   1149    Sparsha Muralidhara               Wesley CHapel  FL    3707    15   F      58 15-19               50:16.1     51:48.3
   1150    LORRIE SYBERT                     LAND O LAKES  FL     4344    42   F     121 40-44               50:16.3     51:42.4
   1151    Marinelly Reilly                  Wesley Chapel  FL    3967    50   F      68 50-54               50:16.7     51:42.7
   1152    Sondra Franek                     Bradenton  FL        4927    15   F      59 15-19               50:17.8     58:39.9
   1153    Peggy Kirwin                      Wesley Chapel  FL    3316    56   F      84 55-59               50:21.8     53:15.0
   1154    Elsie Arroyo                      Tampa  FL            4827    65   F      17 65-69               50:23.7     57:26.8
   1155    Mackenzie Vojtko                  Tampa  FL            4497    17   F      60 15-19               50:26.8     54:41.1
   1156    Ava Barrera                       Tampa  FL            5712    10   F      57 10-14               50:29.2     57:59.0
   1157    Traci Pierson                     Gibsonton  FL        3877    27   F     167 25-29               50:29.6     50:52.1
   1158    Laura Werner                      Tampa  FL            4562    49   F     126 45-49               50:32.2     53:41.0
   1159    Sheryl Weir                       Riverview  FL        4552    51   F      69 50-54               50:33.1     55:24.5
   1160    Sandy Ritchie                     Wesley Chapel  FL    4001    44   F     122 40-44               50:33.1     53:40.3
   1161    fern rabil                        tampa  FL            3934    48   F     127 45-49               50:35.1     53:41.4
   1162    Charlene Cummins                  Lighthouse Point  F  2580    53   F      70 50-54               50:35.2     56:01.1
   1163    Stephanie Dahl                    Valrico  FL          2593    29   F     168 25-29               50:35.2     56:00.9
   1164    Kalyn Shaw                        leesburg  FL         4170    29   F     169 25-29               50:35.4     56:01.1
   1165    Melissa Matos                     Tampa  FL            3552    45   F     128 45-49               50:40.7     52:46.0
   1166    Dianne Jacob                      Tampa  FL            4967    63   F      33 60-64               50:43.3     57:21.5
   1167    Stephanie Montini                 Tampa  FL            3651    32   F     179 30-34               50:43.7     57:38.1
   1168    Nancy Masut                       TAMPA  FL            5200    48   F     129 45-49               50:43.7     58:23.9
   1169    Sheryl Wine                       Tierra Verde  FL     4616    62   F      34 60-64               50:44.4     57:37.2
   1170    Mandy Wine                        St. Petersburg  FL   4615    30   F     180 30-34               50:46.4     57:37.8
   1171    Jackie Collao                     Tampa  FL            4875    33   F     181 30-34               50:47.3     54:23.7
   1172    Karen Barrera                     Tampa  FL            5708    24   F      77 20-24               50:48.0     58:17.7
   1173    Deborah Harris                    Melbourne  FL        3045    52   F      71 50-54               50:53.9     54:14.7
   1174    Marisa Nuffer                     Tampa  FL            3746    38   F     131 35-39               50:54.1   1:00:50.6
   1175    Elizabeth Tipton                  Clearwater  FL       4405    68   F      18 65-69               50:55.1     51:21.9
   1176    Chelsea Hall                      Plant city  FL       3009    24   F      78 20-24               50:59.7     54:09.6
   1177    Shayne Hall                       Plant city  FL       3015    49   F     130 45-49               51:00.3     54:08.4
   1178    Ana Sosa                          Ruskin  FL           4243    35   F     132 35-39               51:00.5     57:56.0
   1179    Maddy Huff                        Land O Lakes  FL     3152    12   F      58 10-14               51:01.2     57:06.7
   1180    Maria Juarez                      Ruskin  FL           3249    32   F     182 30-34               51:04.8     51:04.8
   1181    Kayla Juarez                      Ruskin  FL           3248     9   F      24  1- 9               51:04.8     51:04.8
   1182    Tracy Simpson                     Land O Lakes  FL     4209    44   F     123 40-44               51:04.9     58:14.2
   1183    Janet Young                       Tampa  FL            4670    61   F      35 60-64               51:08.7     53:58.5
   1184    Nikki Earnest                     Tampa  FL            2721    44   F     124 40-44               51:10.2     55:35.0
   1185    Ronda Austin                      Tampa  FL            2115    44   F     125 40-44               51:11.8     54:57.1
   1186    Elizabeth Zill                    Ruskin  FL           4689    32   F     183 30-34               51:14.3   1:00:52.6
   1187    Michele Monroe-Rowe               Tampa  FL            3646    45   F     131 45-49               51:18.0     53:10.1
   1188    Cynthia Boesch                    Tampa  FL            5574    55   F      85 55-59               51:18.2     53:10.7
   1189    Samantha Ponder                   Tampa  FL            3897    29   F     170 25-29               51:19.1     51:19.1
   1190    Niki Bandarupalli                 thonotosassa  FL     2141    13   F      59 10-14               51:21.9     52:52.0
   1191    Edith Coppersmith                 Clearwater  FL        192    45   F     132 45-49               51:26.0     51:29.2
   1192    Marilyn Triassi                   Trinity  FL          4418    48   F     133 45-49               51:28.1     58:48.0
   1193    Jody Critelli                     Tampa  FL            2563    61   F      36 60-64               51:29.1     52:00.8
   1194    Tracey Huff                       Land O' Lakes  FL    3153    43   F     126 40-44               51:30.6     57:36.3
   1195    Annaleigh Quinlan                 Land O Lakes  FL     3925     5   F      25  1- 9               51:30.8   1:01:06.3
   1196    Melissa Starkey                   Tampa  FL            4274    35   F     133 35-39               51:32.3   1:00:25.8
   1197    Alyson Dankner                    Lake worth  FL       2605    25   F     171 25-29               51:34.0     55:25.9
   1198    Edda Lertora                      Oldsmar  FL          3419    36   F     134 35-39               51:35.0     54:20.3
   1199    Crystal Stutler                   Clearwater  FL       6001    30   F     184 30-34               51:36.1     52:00.8
   1200    Lisa Vivero                       Tampa  FL            4486    48   F     134 45-49               51:36.7     59:08.2

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
   1201    Angela Bruns                      Tampa  FL            2314    30   F     185 30-34               51:36.9   1:02:08.4
   1202    Rhea Davis                        Land O Lakes  FL     2623    46   F     135 45-49               51:37.5     55:05.5
   1203    Shital Patel                      Tampa  FL            3825    33   F     186 30-34               51:37.7     55:56.7
   1204    Susan Vanpelt                     Tampa  FL            4455    44   F     127 40-44               51:37.7     59:22.6
   1205    Alisa Sowden                      Tampa  FL            5632    28   F     172 25-29               51:40.0     55:04.8
   1206    Myrna Diaz                        Tampa  FL            2658    39   F     135 35-39               51:41.3     54:26.3
   1207    Vonyell Scrivens                  Seffner  FL          4147    29   F     173 25-29               51:41.8   1:00:57.1
   1208    Allison Fernandez                 Tampa  FL            2787    23   F      79 20-24               51:42.0   1:00:57.0
   1209    Entela Balliu                     Tampa  FL            2137    35   F     136 35-39               51:42.2     53:19.2
   1210    Kristina Ellis                    Thonotosassa  FL     5177    40   F     128 40-44               51:44.1     56:49.3
   1211    Kimberly Reynolds                 VALRICO  FL          3977    54   F      72 50-54               51:44.3     58:04.3
   1212    Parri Sontag                      TAMPA  FL            4241    52   F      73 50-54               51:44.6     57:42.0
   1213    Tiffany Yip                       Wesley Chapel  FL    4658    30   F     187 30-34               51:44.9     58:03.9
   1214    Kristine Bennett                  Tampa  FL            2201    38   F     137 35-39               51:45.3     51:45.3
   1215    Dannielle Stafford                Valrico  FL          4259    32   F     188 30-34               51:49.4     55:39.8
   1216    Nancy Anello                      Tampa  FL            2093    53   F      74 50-54               51:49.5     59:20.3
   1217    Billie Ellenwood                  Valrico  FL          2745    49   F     136 45-49               51:50.2     55:40.9
   1218    VICKIE HENNING                    Plant City  FL       5756    61   F      37 60-64               51:52.0     54:34.2
   1219    Sharon Pountney                   Tarpon Springs  FL   3902    47   F     137 45-49               51:52.6     51:52.6
   1220    Nashelle Smithen                  Miami  FL            4235    23   F      80 20-24               51:52.7     55:40.7
   1221    Jessica Homuth                    Lakeland  FL         3123    12   F      60 10-14               51:54.9     59:22.0
   1222    Wendi Newberry                    Brandon  FL          5212    39   F     138 35-39               51:55.8     57:41.0
   1223    Nicole Tillett                    Bartow  FL           4402    33   F     189 30-34               51:57.1     55:08.3
   1224    Chelsea Escobedo                  Lakeland  FL         2763    24   F      81 20-24               51:57.7     58:14.5
   1225    Molly Triassi                     Trinity  FL          4419    13   F      61 10-14               51:58.7     59:16.8
   1226    Yvonne McColloch                  Temple Terrace  FL   5384    40   F     129 40-44               51:58.8   1:00:09.4
   1227    Alivia Kern                       Tampa  FL            3293     8   F      26  1- 9               52:00.0     59:03.6
   1228    Kimberly Purvis                   Temple Terrace  FL   5221    47   F     138 45-49               52:00.8   1:00:09.2
   1229    Lori Settele                      Tampa  FL            5662    44   F     130 40-44               52:06.5     56:21.9
   1230    Kelly Mitchell                    Tampa  FL            3635    46   F     139 45-49               52:08.4     56:22.9
   1231    Amanda Allen                      Tampa  FL            2059    27   F     174 25-29               52:13.1   1:01:09.9
   1232    Heidi Celis                       Seffner  FL          2428    27   F     175 25-29               52:13.2     57:45.9
   1233    Elizabeth Warth                   Tamp  FL             4535    57   F      86 55-59               52:14.8     52:14.8
   1234    Andressa Maskery                  Tampa  FL            3538    35   F     139 35-39               52:15.3   1:00:24.7
   1235    Monica Guirales                   Tamp  FL             2988    47   F     140 45-49               52:15.4     52:15.4
   1236    Mary King                         Tampa  FL            3308    51   F      75 50-54               52:16.1     52:16.1
   1237    Viviana Javier                    Plant City  FL       3215    28   F     176 25-29               52:17.4     52:17.4
   1238    Debra Whitworth                   Tampa  FL            4576    57   F      87 55-59               52:18.9     57:37.9
   1239    melissa hurt                      valrico  FL          3162    45   F     141 45-49               52:19.8     57:01.9
   1240    Kayla Purcell                     Riverview  FL        5074    16   F      61 15-19               52:20.0     56:56.3
   1241    Kathy Gilbert                     Saint Petersburg  F   325    59   F      88 55-59               52:20.7     57:39.4
   1242    Suzanne Pingel                    Tampa  FL            3884    55   F      89 55-59               52:23.0     57:44.5
   1243    Suzanne Hermann                   St. Petersburg  FL   3084    49   F     142 45-49               52:24.3     52:24.3
   1244    jacqueline king                   zephyrhills  FL      3306    54   F      76 50-54               52:24.5     55:18.0
   1245    Monica Gallegos                   Tampa  FL            5324    32   F     190 30-34               52:25.4   1:00:33.8
   1246    Martine Extermann                 Tampa  FL            2773    53   F      77 50-54               52:29.1     55:24.4
   1247    Allison Dious                     Dade city  FL        4710    15   F      62 15-19               52:29.8   1:03:44.0
   1248    Alethea Smith                     Valrico  FL          4222    58   F      90 55-59               52:30.1     57:20.8
   1249    Sandra Macaluso                   odessa  FL           3485    54   F      78 50-54               52:31.1     52:31.1
   1250    Sarah Sponaugle                   tampa  FL            4256    27   F     177 25-29               52:34.4     55:43.3
   1251    Kaelyn Holcombe                   Tampa  FL            5833     8   F      27  1- 9               52:34.6   1:00:26.8
   1252    Jenny Holcombe                    Tampa  FL            5832    39   F     140 35-39               52:35.0   1:00:26.2
   1253    Moise Carrington                  tampa  FL            2398    34   F     191 30-34               52:36.2     55:42.6
   1254    Laura Breitzman                   Palm Harbor  FL      2276    32   F     192 30-34               52:37.9   1:01:19.0
   1255    Jennifer Coover                   Holmes Beach  FL     2535    45   F     143 45-49               52:45.0     57:09.6
   1256    Laurie Capobianco                 Tampa  FL            2384    51   F      79 50-54               52:46.7     54:51.5
   1257    Sandra Ristow                     Bradenton  FL        3996    74   F       6 70-74               52:48.8   1:01:10.0
   1258    Pamela Heath                      Riverview  FL        5187    51   F      80 50-54               52:50.5     52:50.5
   1259    Amber Berenguer                   Tampa  FL            5717    26   F     178 25-29               52:53.2     55:21.3
   1260    Lynne Little                      Tampa  FL            3446    49   F     144 45-49               52:54.4     55:15.6
   1261    Suzanne Asony                     Tampa  FL            2111    45   F     145 45-49               52:54.5     55:16.0
   1262    Susan Vallan                      Ocoee  FL            4449    52   F      81 50-54               52:55.6     57:56.4
   1263    Amber Vallan                      Ocoee  FL            4448    25   F     179 25-29               52:55.7     57:56.6
   1264    Janet Gefre                       Tampa  FL            4934    56   F      91 55-59               53:00.1     56:34.8
   1265    Stephanie Campbell                Tampa  FL            4866    33   F     193 30-34               53:00.6   1:00:00.6
   1266    Cindy Stephens                    Land O Lakes  FL     4279    55   F      92 55-59               53:01.4     59:05.7
   1267    Bethany Thompson                  Tampa  FL            4390    26   F     180 25-29               53:01.7     58:55.2
   1268    Tayler Slemp                      Lutz  FL             4214    16   F      63 15-19               53:02.1     58:55.2
   1269    Iyshia Lowman                     Tampa  FL            3473    30   F     194 30-34               53:05.5   1:00:09.6
   1270    Brynne Odioso                     Tampa  FL            3762    25   F     181 25-29               53:05.6     53:05.6
   1271    Tania Jackson                     Tampa  FL            5599    25   F     182 25-29               53:06.3     59:44.5
   1272    Rachel Cruz                       Tampa  FL            2575    28   F     183 25-29               53:07.0     53:07.0
   1273    ji kim                            tampa  FL            3300    32   F     195 30-34               53:09.2   1:00:31.8
   1274    Megan Troutwine                   Hudson  FL           4801    24   F      82 20-24               53:11.1     54:42.5
   1275    Julie Atherton                    Brooksville  FL      2112    35   F     141 35-39               53:15.8   1:00:02.1
   1276    Terry Schubel                     Tampa  FL            4130    54   F      82 50-54               53:17.7   1:00:19.0
   1277    Paige Fernandez                   Lutz  FL             2792    51   F      83 50-54               53:17.9   1:00:18.8
   1278    Shannon Willis                    Valrico  FL          4603    48   F     146 45-49               53:18.3     57:53.9
   1279    Heather Walders                   Tampa  FL            4511    38   F     142 35-39               53:18.3   1:02:17.4
   1280    Lisa Wolf                         St. Petersburg  FL   5481    31   F     196 30-34               53:18.6     56:51.8
   1281    Andrea Wolf                       St. Petersburg  FL   4809    28   F     184 25-29               53:18.9     56:51.4
   1282    Marna Purcell                     Riverview  FL        5075    40   F     131 40-44               53:19.5     57:54.2
   1283    Faith Cuillo                      Riverview  FL        5299    15   F      64 15-19               53:20.4     57:54.4
   1284    Danielle Dankner                  Athens  GA           2607    23   F      83 20-24               53:21.1     59:19.9
   1285    Ashley Staffa                     Woodstock  GA        4258    21   F      84 20-24               53:27.5     59:25.1
   1286    Charlee Burkholder                Athens  GA           2334    21   F      85 20-24               53:27.7     59:27.3
   1287    Lisa Midkiff-Dickey               Riverview  FL        3623    38   F     143 35-39               53:29.3   1:02:20.8
   1288    Courtney blackwell                coconut creek  FL    2230    27   F     185 25-29               53:29.5     59:27.5
   1289    Jessica Svoboda                   Lutz  FL             4336    17   F      65 15-19               53:29.9     57:10.6
   1290    Jennifer Ivey                     Lakeland  FL         3190    36   F     144 35-39               53:30.4     53:30.4
   1291    Tonya Svoboda                     Lutz  FL             4337    46   F     147 45-49               53:30.9     57:10.8
   1292    Debbie Martin                     Lakeland  FL         5004    62   F      38 60-64               53:31.2     53:31.2
   1293    Ansley Frese                      lakeland  FL         4928    37   F     145 35-39               53:32.4     53:32.4
   1294    Shirley Zuchowski                 Seffner  FL          4693    57   F      93 55-59               53:35.5     53:35.5
   1295    Toni Veeck                        Seffner  FL          4466    53   F      84 50-54               53:40.4     57:40.7
   1296    Mindolyn Dileo                    Land O Lakes  FL     2668    37   F     146 35-39               53:40.6   1:01:02.6
   1297    Pamela Miller Appleton            Tampa  FL            3628    53   F      85 50-54               53:40.9     55:06.2
   1298    Cindy Colding                     Lithia  FL           5173    44   F     132 40-44               53:42.0     57:41.0
   1299    Cindy Loria                       Venice  FL           3469    50   F      86 50-54               53:43.0     57:41.5
   1300    Autumn Mueller                    Tampa  FL            3696    40   F     133 40-44               53:43.0   1:01:21.6

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
   1301    Rene Hatcher                      Brandon  FL          3057    52   F      87 50-54               53:44.2     57:40.6
   1302    Gerrita Morris                    Wesley Chapel  FL    5035    46   F     148 45-49               53:46.1   1:04:28.6
   1303    Amy Yu                            Tampa  FL            5163    53   F      88 50-54               53:46.6     53:46.6
   1304    Maria Diaz                        valrico  FL          2657    57   F      94 55-59               53:46.6     54:45.4
   1305    Yurit Diaz                        valrico  FL          2660    36   F     147 35-39               53:46.6     54:44.6
   1306    Kaley Goodfellow                  Riverview  FL        2940    26   F     186 25-29               53:47.0     58:42.2
   1307    Ermy Rosales                                           5500    37   F     148 35-39               53:47.3   1:02:58.3
   1308    Addison Metcalf                   Wesley Chapel  FL    5025    12   F      62 10-14               53:48.6   1:04:31.1
   1309    Debbie Peterson                   Lutz  FL             3867    57   F      95 55-59               53:48.9   1:02:50.1
   1310    Kara Dickson                      Tampa  FL            5746    24   F      86 20-24               53:49.8     59:28.4
   1311    Kathy Grimsley                    Tampa  FL            2973    60   F      39 60-64               53:50.0     55:41.6
   1312    Isabella Alvarodiaz               Lutz  FL             5166    12   F      63 10-14               53:52.8     53:52.8
   1313    Jamie Alvarodiaz                  Lutz  FL             5167    41   F     134 40-44               53:53.4     53:53.4
   1314    Myrsa Martinez                    Tampa  FL            3536    41   F     135 40-44               53:55.2   1:01:13.0
   1315    Jean Sciortino                    Lutz  FL             4136    66   F      19 65-69               53:58.2   1:03:10.5
   1316    Donna Tancreti                    Tampa  FL            4350    59   F      96 55-59               53:59.6   1:00:56.1
   1317    CHANTEL MCCASKILL                 TAMPA  FL            3564    24   F      87 20-24               54:06.2     57:47.9
   1318    Chanelle Tomlinson                Odessa  FL           4408    42   F     136 40-44               54:06.4   1:02:22.0
   1319    Giselle Franquez                  Tampa  FL            2833    26   F     187 25-29               54:07.5     56:12.2
   1320    Amanda Rockwell                   Canton  MA           4027    27   F     188 25-29               54:08.4     56:56.7
   1321    Christie Pietila                  Astoria  NY          3878    25   F     189 25-29               54:09.2     56:56.4
   1322    Donna Nunley                      Seffner  FL          3747    49   F     149 45-49               54:11.1     58:20.0
   1323    Megan Murray                      Tampa  FL            3714    35   F     149 35-39               54:17.6   1:01:21.6
   1324    Stephanie Lieb                    Tampa  FL            3434    34   F     197 30-34               54:17.8   1:01:22.0
   1325    Sherrie Pierre                    Brandon  FL          3876    24   F      88 20-24               54:19.5     57:07.4
   1326    Elizabeth Robinson                Brandon  FL          4016    22   F      89 20-24               54:21.5     57:09.5
   1327    Wendy La Rosa                     Land O Lakes  FL     3366    40   F     137 40-44               54:25.0   1:00:50.5
   1328    Heather O'Connell                 Valrico  FL          3759    46   F     150 45-49               54:25.1   1:04:28.0
   1329    Jacqueline Osman                  Riverview  FL        3782    73   F       7 70-74               54:27.4     57:21.9
   1330    Laurie Sturm                      Lake Mary  FL        4308    48   F     151 45-49               54:28.5     55:39.0
   1331    Bethany Paulk                     Lutz  FL             3831    53   F      89 50-54               54:29.3   1:03:18.0
   1332    Jennifer Rodriguez                Live Oak  FL         5426    27   F     190 25-29               54:29.4     57:24.8
   1333    Kaleigh Williams                  Fort Meade  FL       4591    25   F     191 25-29               54:30.3   1:01:57.8
   1334    Sandy Kincaid                     Lake Wales  FL       3303    47   F     152 45-49               54:30.3   1:01:57.6
   1335    Denise Mooney                     Lake Wales  FL       3653    59   F      97 55-59               54:30.5   1:01:57.9
   1336    robin rich                        riverview  FL        3992    51   F      90 50-54               54:30.9     57:22.7
   1337    Cristina Watkins                  ruskin  FL           5471    30   F     198 30-34               54:34.6   1:04:20.0
   1338    Jacklyn LoDuca                    Tampa  FL            4754    35   F     150 35-39               54:34.7   1:03:14.3
   1339    Michelle Burnham                  Valrico  FL          5287    45   F     153 45-49               54:35.0     58:31.6
   1340    Tricia Presley                    Tampa  FL            5710    50   F      91 50-54               54:35.7   1:01:48.5
   1341    JACLYN FREY                       Plant City  FL       5781    30   F     199 30-34               54:37.2   1:04:03.6
   1342    Nicole Simon                      Plant City  FL       4202    34   F     200 30-34               54:37.6   1:04:04.0
   1343    Natalie Simon                     Tampa  FL            4788    36   F     151 35-39               54:37.9   1:04:04.1
   1344    Lisa Mercer                       Dade City  FL        3615    50   F      92 50-54               54:39.8   1:03:56.6
   1345    Katie Lenning                     Tampa  FL            3417    28   F     192 25-29               54:40.8   1:03:56.9
   1346    Sarah Robinson                    Tampa  FL            5802    45   F     154 45-49               54:41.2     57:46.4
   1347    Andrea Shaffer                    Tampa  FL            5439    43   F     138 40-44               54:42.5     57:46.7
   1348    Aliya Olson                       Tampa  FL            5045    14   F      64 10-14               54:43.6     57:56.2
   1349    Debbie Dekle                      Temple Terrace  FL   2637    62   F      40 60-64               54:43.8     54:43.8
   1350    Raquelle Elson                    Lutz  FL             4905    10   F      65 10-14               54:44.5     58:08.7
   1351    Rachel Mueller                    Tampa  FL            5396    24   F      90 20-24               54:45.4     59:52.2
   1352    Melody Robinson                   Brandon  FL          4020    56   F      98 55-59               54:45.4     57:34.7
   1353    Deby Wilson                       Clermont  FL         4608    57   F      99 55-59               54:45.6   1:05:37.8
   1354    Kim El Oufir                      Lutz  FL             2743    43   F     139 40-44               54:45.6   1:04:22.4
   1355    Linda mueller                     Tampa  FL            5395    56   F     100 55-59               54:46.9     59:52.3
   1356    Kyra Olson                        Tampa  FL            5048     9   F      28  1- 9               54:46.9     57:57.1
   1357    Sherri Pines                      Brandon  FL          3883    32   F     201 30-34               54:48.3     57:36.7
   1358    Patricia Fuller                   Tampa  FL            2851    59   F     101 55-59               54:49.2   1:03:30.1
   1359    Alicia Baiona                     Tampa  FL            2121    54   F      93 50-54               54:53.7     57:06.7
   1360    Uslie Killette                    Tampa  FL            5801    44   F     140 40-44               54:53.9     57:59.1
   1361    Karen Kalberer                    Tampa  FL            3259    51   F      94 50-54               54:54.2     57:07.4
   1362    Denise Senior                     Tampa  FL            4159    38   F     152 35-39               54:56.7   1:03:22.2
   1363    Melissa McDonald                  Tampa  FL            3575    31   F     202 30-34               54:57.6   1:03:21.5
   1364    Mary Carroll                      Wesley Chapel  FL    2401    55   F     102 55-59               54:57.9     57:26.2
   1365    Debra Cheek                       tampa  FL            2451    58   F     103 55-59               54:58.2   1:01:45.6
   1366    CONNIE CARR                       Tampa  FL            5763    49   F     155 45-49               54:58.3     56:25.8
   1367    Gina Woodward                     Lutz  FL             4644    44   F     141 40-44               54:58.5   1:02:08.8
   1368    Sandy Moore                       Tampa  FL            3655    61   F      41 60-64               55:00.5   1:01:45.3
   1369    Melissa Warrene                   Trinity  FL          4534    37   F     153 35-39               55:02.1   1:01:18.8
   1370    Therese Odell                     Tampa  FL            3761    57   F     104 55-59               55:02.2   1:01:25.0
   1371    Vicki Iliff                       Lake Wales  FL       3172    62   F      42 60-64               55:02.7   1:02:30.2
   1372    jill smith                        Riverview  FL        4226    49   F     156 45-49               55:03.0   1:04:11.1
   1373    Emily Labart                      Odessa  FL           3367    25   F     193 25-29               55:03.8   1:01:19.2
   1374    Cheryl Pado                       Lake Wales  FL       3796    55   F     105 55-59               55:04.2   1:02:32.0
   1375    Christy Ponticelli                Lutz  FL             3899    50   F      95 50-54               55:04.3     59:19.1
   1376    Teresa Johnson                    Lutz  FL             3234    57   F     106 55-59               55:04.9     59:15.8
   1377    Victoria Molfetas                 Tampa  FL            5389    22   F      91 20-24               55:05.8     55:23.8
   1378    Deedee Crocker                    Babson Park  FL      2566    52   F      96 50-54               55:06.9   1:02:31.9
   1379    Irene Williams Elson              Lutz  FL             5152    44   F     142 40-44               55:07.3     58:25.5
   1380    Kathryne Malin                    Largo  FL            3513    59   F     107 55-59               55:11.4     58:47.6
   1381    Susan Burk                        Dunedin  FL          2331    58   F     108 55-59               55:11.6     58:46.6
   1382    Monique Olson                     Tampa  FL            5049    43   F     143 40-44               55:11.9     58:21.6
   1383    liming liang                      tampa  FL            3431    24   F      92 20-24               55:13.1   1:01:31.2
   1384    Natalie Doig                      St. Petersburg  FL   2681    47   F     157 45-49               55:13.9     59:42.4
   1385    Sarah Peters                      New Port Richey  FL  5416    40   F     144 40-44               55:14.1   1:04:20.7
   1386    Lakita Stoltz                     Lutz  FL             4295    41   F     145 40-44               55:14.2   1:04:22.2
   1387    Solondria Morris                  Brandon  FL          3680    37   F     154 35-39               55:14.2   1:01:28.1
   1388    Noreen Hanson                     Tampa  FL            3030    57   F     109 55-59               55:14.5     58:48.3
   1389    Karen Burns                       Tampa  FL            2339    50   F      97 50-54               55:16.2   1:04:22.7
   1390    CARRIE THARP                      BRANDON  FL          4374    38   F     155 35-39               55:16.2     55:32.0
   1391    Lizbet Hamilton                   Lakeland  FL         3021    40   F     146 40-44               55:16.5     55:31.8
   1392    Vicki Fordyce                     Lutz  FL             2819    50   F      98 50-54               55:19.5     57:04.8
   1393    Corrie Bradish                    Largo  FL            4852    38   F     156 35-39               55:21.0   1:02:16.7
   1394    TEODOSIA ROMERO                   TAMPA  FL            4045    61   F      43 60-64               55:22.7   1:05:11.0
   1395    Lori Raffaelli                    New Port Richey  FL  5077    52   F      99 50-54               55:22.8   1:02:17.8
   1396    Diana Bryson                      Wesley Chapel  FL    2317    17   F      66 15-19               55:23.4     57:29.9
   1397    Andrea Arcila                     Tampa  FL            2105    26   F     194 25-29               55:24.5   1:01:39.1
   1398    Michelle Bruneau                  Tampa  FL            4858    34   F     203 30-34               55:25.0   1:02:19.3
   1399    Kim Salisbury                     New Port Richey  FL  5096    53   F     100 50-54               55:25.2   1:02:17.8
   1400    Alicia Lansdell                   LAND O LAKES  FL     3378    34   F     204 30-34               55:26.5   1:02:46.8

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
   1401    danielle bruneau                  tampa  FL            4857    34   F     205 30-34               55:26.7   1:02:19.1
   1402    Donna Banks                       Wesley Chapel  FL      73    51   F     101 50-54               55:28.1   1:02:50.1
   1403    Helen Maddix                      Riverview  FL        3497    59   F     110 55-59               55:29.1     56:14.0
   1404    Rotanda Shepard                   Clearwater  FL       4174    38   F     157 35-39               55:29.3     59:19.8
   1405    Nirma Torres                      Haines City  FL      5462    41   F     147 40-44               55:29.6   1:01:37.9
   1406    Yvette Silverman                  Sun City Center  FL  4194    51   F     102 50-54               55:30.0     58:09.5
   1407    Suzanne Robinson                  Winter Haven  FL     4022    43   F     148 40-44               55:30.4   1:01:37.8
   1408    Jessica Reichner                  ZEPHYRHILLS  FL      4777    29   F     195 25-29               55:30.7   1:01:59.2
   1409    Vanessa Naas                      Pinellas Park  FL    3718    34   F     206 30-34               55:30.8   1:02:00.1
   1410    stacey peacock                    brandon  FL          3838    34   F     207 30-34               55:34.6     58:14.8
   1411    Emily Martin                      Tampa  FL            3527    38   F     158 35-39               55:34.9   1:01:49.8
   1412    Angela Alzate                     Tampa  FL            2072    26   F     196 25-29               55:35.7   1:01:52.4
   1413    Deborah Mangiofico-Coppola        Wesley Chapel  FL    3515    46   F     158 45-49               55:36.4   1:01:50.2
   1414    Sarah Bryson                      Wesly Chapel  FL     2319    15   F      67 15-19               55:37.8     57:43.5
   1415    ELIZABETH MARSHALL                CLEARWATER  FL       3524    68   F      20 65-69               55:38.2     57:14.0
   1416    Lisa Botto                        Tampa  FL            4849    48   F     159 45-49               55:40.2   1:02:45.5
   1417    Ana Moura                         Tampa  FL            5036    39   F     159 35-39               55:40.7   1:02:45.4
   1418    Lori West                         St. Petersburg  FL   4566    46   F     160 45-49               55:41.6   1:00:09.5
   1419    Ashley Ehrman                     Saint Petersburg  F  5809    28   F     197 25-29               55:42.9     57:19.5
   1420    Lissette Valiente                 Tampa  FL            4447    37   F     160 35-39               55:43.3   1:02:45.7
   1421    Melanie Rockwell                  Valrico  FL          5088    56   F     111 55-59               55:44.3     56:16.5
   1422    Lisa Kantor                       Tampa  FL            4978    30   F     208 30-34               55:44.7   1:02:45.8
   1423    Whitney Vogt                      Land O Lakes  FL     4493    38   F     161 35-39               55:44.8   1:01:47.4
   1424    Tracey Shepherd                   Longwood  FL         4178    51   F     103 50-54               55:46.1     55:46.1
   1425    Amanda Brockus                    Lutz  FL             5279    39   F     162 35-39               55:47.2   1:01:47.6
   1426    Katina Burks                      Tampa  FL            2335    41   F     149 40-44               55:47.6     57:53.1
   1427    Dayna Ashmore                     Wesley Chapel  FL    2109    11   F      66 10-14               55:47.6   1:01:47.4
   1428    Diane Cornwell                    Tampa  FL            2542    61   F      44 60-64               55:51.3     59:40.8
   1429    Michelle Bremer                   Tampa  FL            2277    40   F     150 40-44               55:53.3     59:41.1
   1430    Mansi Akkannappa                  Tampa  FL            2042     9   F      29  1- 9               55:54.6     57:09.5
   1431    Aditi Kanuganti                   Lutz  FL             3264     8   F      30  1- 9               55:54.7     57:08.9
   1432    Kathleen Roberto                  Valrico  FL          4780    59   F     112 55-59               55:55.8     58:14.7
   1433    Tiffany Talavera                  Tampa  FL            4348    34   F     209 30-34               55:58.6     58:18.8
   1434    Nahal Solberg                     Wesley Chapel  FL    5112    34   F     210 30-34               55:58.7     58:18.9
   1435    Sarah Contino                     Wesley Chapel  FL    2518    38   F     163 35-39               55:59.7     55:59.7
   1436    Jennifer Trudeau                  Land O Lakes  FL     4421    27   F     198 25-29               56:00.4   1:04:01.1
   1437    Colleen Morrison                  Tampa  FL            3682    26   F     199 25-29               56:01.1   1:04:02.2
   1438    Julie Gibbs                       tampa  FL            4724    32   F     211 30-34               56:01.3   1:07:04.7
   1439    Amie MacLauchlan                  Tampa  FL            3494    39   F     164 35-39               56:02.3     56:02.3
   1440    Laurie Grantham                   Lutz  FL             2956    45   F     161 45-49               56:03.0   1:03:11.5
   1441    Jackie Reyes                      Tampa  FL            3976    46   F     162 45-49               56:03.2     56:34.9
   1442    Megan Robinson                    Winter Haven  FL     4019     9   F      31  1- 9               56:03.5   1:02:11.3
   1443    Ileana Baez                       Land O Lakes  FL     2119    16   F      68 15-19               56:04.3     56:35.1
   1444    Dora Arroyo                       Land O Lakes  FL     2107    52   F     104 50-54               56:04.3     56:34.3
   1445    Andrea Darrow                     Palm Harbor  FL      2609    39   F     165 35-39               56:05.0   1:02:08.6
   1446    SaLisa Berrien                    Bartow  FL           2213    46   F     163 45-49               56:06.5   1:03:32.6
   1447    Kayla Hougland                    Tampa  FL            3135    24   F      93 20-24               56:06.8     59:47.6
   1448    Suzanne Armstrong                 haines city  FL      5253    42   F     151 40-44               56:07.1   1:02:14.0
   1449    Jayci Peters                      Tampa  FL            3863    28   F     200 25-29               56:07.9   1:01:17.5
   1450    Jan Peters                        Tampa  FL            3862    56   F     113 55-59               56:08.0   1:01:17.7
   1451    Nicole Travis                     Tampa  FL            4417    34   F     212 30-34               56:10.0   1:05:40.0
   1452    Celeste Gibson                    Clearwater  FL       2910    44   F     152 40-44               56:10.0     57:23.2
   1453    Eileen Rosa                       CLEARWATER  FL       5092    38   F     166 35-39               56:10.5     57:23.0
   1454    Kaley Peters                      Tampa  FL            3864    31   F     213 30-34               56:11.2   1:01:18.5
   1455    Cierra Knoop                      Pinellas Park  FL    3326    22   F      94 20-24               56:12.2   1:07:01.3
   1456    Elizabeth Berry                   Valrico  FL          2214    60   F      45 60-64               56:12.4   1:04:24.3
   1457    Leah Sampson                      Largo  FL            4096    24   F      95 20-24               56:13.1   1:07:01.2
   1458    Hanna Klosterboer                 Tampa  FL            3320    15   F      69 15-19               56:15.6     57:38.3
   1459    Debra Mora                        Dade city  FL        3657    47   F     164 45-49               56:15.7     59:48.3
   1460    Betty Otter-Nickerson             Tampa  FL            3788    60   F      46 60-64               56:22.7     57:59.7
   1461    Marissa York                      New Port Richey  FL  4663    34   F     214 30-34               56:23.2   1:00:58.6
   1462    anna rivera                       tampa  FL            4004    63   F      47 60-64               56:23.5     57:15.9
   1463    Marianne Richardson               Apopka  FL           3993    50   F     105 50-54               56:26.6     56:26.6
   1464    Archana Mehta                     Tampa  FL            3600    39   F     167 35-39               56:26.7   1:00:07.6
   1465    Dawn Graff                        St Petersburg  FL    2950    45   F     165 45-49               56:26.8   1:04:52.7
   1466    Cyndi Ritchey                     Daytona Beach  FL    3997    49   F     166 45-49               56:27.6     56:27.6
   1467    Melissa Roy                       St. Petersburg  FL   4075    40   F     153 40-44               56:27.8   1:04:52.8
   1468    Betty Wallace                     Tallahassee  FL      5468    61   F      48 60-64               56:28.7   1:05:56.2
   1469    LINDA FREY                        Plant City  FL       5782    55   F     114 55-59               56:29.9   1:05:56.9
   1470    jennifer kalle                    Wesley chapel  FL    4741    37   F     168 35-39               56:33.4   1:06:53.7
   1471    JENNIFER GORDAN                                        5767         F       1  0- 0               56:34.5   1:06:54.8
   1472    Deanna Haynie                     Wesley Chapel  FL    3061    32   F     215 30-34               56:34.9   1:02:37.0
   1473    Vickie Bugler                     Wesley Chapel  FL    2323    50   F     106 50-54               56:35.6   1:02:37.3
   1474    Haylee Hiltunen                   Brandon  FL          3102    11   F      67 10-14               56:37.3   1:04:11.6
   1475    Mckenzie Geiger                   Palm Harbor  FL      2895    16   F      70 15-19               56:37.6   1:00:05.6
   1476    Kathy Irwin                       Brandon  FL          3182    63   F      49 60-64               56:38.3   1:04:11.5
   1477    Helen Allen                       Tierra Verde  FL     2060    83   F       1 75-99               56:40.0   1:05:35.0
   1478    Diane Hess                        Riverview  FL        3089    33   F     216 30-34               56:40.6   1:07:02.0
   1479    Kiran Mahajan                     Tampa  FL            3504    46   F     167 45-49               56:40.9   1:06:45.3
   1480    Diana Diaz                        Tampa  FL            2656    33   F     217 30-34               56:44.6   1:06:43.0
   1481    Grace Newton                      Saint Petersburg  F  5401     9   F      32  1- 9               56:48.2   1:07:26.6
   1482    Dee Aguila                        Tampa  FL            4818    20   F      96 20-24               56:49.5   1:00:28.3
   1483    Megan Priddy                      Tampa  FL            5072    24   F      97 20-24               56:49.6   1:00:28.2
   1484    Ellie Klem                        Wesley chapel  FL    5365    11   F      68 10-14               56:53.7   1:03:51.4
   1485    Lisa Dichtel                      Sarasota  FL         2662    30   F     218 30-34               56:54.1     57:18.4
   1486    Anna Klem                         Wesley chapel  FL    5363     9   F      33  1- 9               56:54.1   1:03:51.2
   1487    Kristine Bergin                   St. Petersburg  FL   4839    42   F     154 40-44               56:54.5     57:18.9
   1488    Stacy Hendry                      Tampa  FL            3079    61   F      50 60-64               56:57.4   1:04:22.0
   1489    Becky Anctil                      Tampa  FL            2079    57   F     115 55-59               56:57.4   1:04:22.6
   1490    Isabel Rodriguez                  apollo beach  FL     5226    10   F      69 10-14               56:59.6   1:02:55.6
   1491    ericka walker                     gibsonton  FL        4514    40   F     155 40-44               56:59.7     58:45.8
   1492    Michelle Wills                    Lutz  FL             5155    19   F      71 15-19               57:00.4   1:01:27.0
   1493    Felicia Woon                      Tampa  FL            5158    41   F     156 40-44               57:04.1   1:02:03.1
   1494    kasey klem                        Wesley chapel  FL    5366    40   F     157 40-44               57:05.6   1:04:03.3
   1495    Queenet Ibekweh                   Lutz  FL             3169    24   F      98 20-24               57:07.4   1:02:46.9
   1496    Barbara Anson                     Clearwater  FL       2094    53   F     107 50-54               57:07.5   1:02:41.6
   1497    Jovanka Rodriguez                 apollo beach  FL     5228    37   F     169 35-39               57:07.9   1:03:03.8
   1498    Savannah Carpenter                Riverview  FL        2394    25   F     201 25-29               57:08.8   1:05:36.2
   1499    Donna Inglis                      Temple Terrace  FL   3178    57   F     116 55-59               57:11.0   1:02:36.1
   1500    Tilena Gillilan                   Davenport  FL        4938    43   F     158 40-44               57:11.3   1:02:24.4

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
   1501    Pamela Hoogeboom                  Riverview  FL        4734    25   F     202 25-29               57:11.6   1:05:36.8
   1502    Falisia Ram                       TAMPA  FL            3942    30   F     219 30-34               57:11.7     58:37.8
   1503    Lorraine Schmitt                  Lutz  FL             4126    49   F     168 45-49               57:12.2   1:05:35.9
   1504    Reba Reynolds                     Davenport  FL        5425    55   F     117 55-59               57:12.8   1:02:24.5
   1505    Annabel Glynos                    Tampa  FL            2925    32   F     220 30-34               57:14.3   1:05:39.7
   1506    Loretta Mack                      Tampa  FL            5796    65   F      21 65-69               57:14.4   1:05:40.0
   1507    Maria Mendez                      Gainesville  FL      3610    57   F     118 55-59               57:15.2   1:07:13.4
   1508    Kathleen Mikell                   Tampa  FL            3624    42   F     159 40-44               57:15.5   1:05:37.1
   1509    Brenda Whitlock                   Tampa  FL            4573    60   F      51 60-64               57:15.9   1:05:47.8
   1510    Wanda Daniel                      Tampa  FL            2603    52   F     108 50-54               57:18.7   1:04:05.8
   1511    Sandi Milmed                      Tampa  FL            3631    45   F     169 45-49               57:18.9     59:46.3
   1512    Tiffany Ong                       Tampa  FL            5050    10   F      70 10-14               57:20.6     58:01.8
   1513    Danielle McCabe                   Lakeland  FL         3561    30   F     221 30-34               57:24.5   1:03:57.3
   1514    Kandy Boyette                     Bradley  FL          2263    42   F     160 40-44               57:26.8   1:03:57.2
   1515    Emmalene Benoit                   Tampa  FL            2203     4   F      34  1- 9               57:28.6   1:03:44.7
   1516    Emily Thomas                      Spring hill  FL      5458    15   F      72 15-19               57:30.4   1:00:44.2
   1517    Andrea VanderGast                 Tampa  FL            4454    40   F     161 40-44               57:30.6     58:54.2
   1518    Rachel Perez                      Oviedo  FL           3853    42   F     162 40-44               57:30.9   1:00:44.6
   1519    Denise Contino                    Longwood  FL         2515    65   F      22 65-69               57:33.3   1:06:52.8
   1520    julia tran                        thonotosassa  FL     4415     5   F      35  1- 9               57:33.6   1:05:20.7
   1521    Katherine Kastor                  Englewood  FL        3270    28   F     203 25-29               57:37.1   1:07:29.5
   1522    Tonya Guess                       Dade City  FL        2986    31   F     222 30-34               57:37.8   1:03:30.1
   1523    Sarah Pennington                  Dade City  FL        3847    23   F      99 20-24               57:38.0   1:03:29.8
   1524    Helen Koche                       Englewood  FL        3335    48   F     170 45-49               57:38.1   1:07:32.3
   1525    Kalena Coulsey                    Tampa  FL            2551    31   F     223 30-34               57:38.2   1:03:09.2
   1526    Noelle Munroe                     Dade City  FL        3705    29   F     204 25-29               57:38.2   1:03:30.1
   1527    Steph Garcia                      Tampa  FL            2884    35   F     170 35-39               57:38.8   1:03:09.0
   1528    eileen McDonough                  zephyrhills  FL      3577    55   F     119 55-59               57:39.0   1:07:30.9
   1529    Janice Chard                      Holiday  FL          2444    64   F      52 60-64               57:39.3   1:02:26.1
   1530    Carey Chard                       Naples  FL           2443    33   F     224 30-34               57:40.4   1:02:25.4
   1531    Hildarys Partridge                Tampa  FL            5919    41   F     163 40-44               57:40.7   1:05:38.0
   1532    kelly chard                       holiday  FL          2445    29   F     205 25-29               57:40.9   1:02:25.8
   1533    Theresa Moore                     Tarpon Springs  FL   3656    55   F     120 55-59               57:41.1   1:02:25.9
   1534    Ingrid Rabaut                     Tampa  FL            3932    56   F     121 55-59               57:44.6   1:04:31.1
   1535    Janine Stark                      Tampa  FL            4269    58   F     122 55-59               57:44.9   1:04:30.5
   1536    Kerry Thomas                      Tampa  FL            4383    33   F     225 30-34               57:44.9   1:02:27.0
   1537    Mary Janda                        Clearwater  FL       3210    69   F      23 65-69               57:45.8     59:57.8
   1538    Joelle Warren-Lane                Tampa  FL            5470    46   F     171 45-49               57:45.8   1:04:32.7
   1539    Ann Nakaguchi                     Clearwater  FL       3722    59   F     123 55-59               57:46.0     59:57.4
   1540    Alexis Hopper                     Land O Lakes  FL     3125     9   F      36  1- 9               57:47.9   1:02:16.1
   1541    Linda Gray                        Bradenton  FL        4728    57   F     124 55-59               57:49.6   1:04:35.6
   1542    Kristi Barttle                    Tampa  FL            5596    37   F     171 35-39               57:51.7   1:07:01.8
   1543    Pamela Matthews                   Palm Harbor  FL      5007    47   F     172 45-49               57:52.7   1:07:18.0
   1544    Stacy Summers                     Wesley Chapel  FL    4325    43   F     164 40-44               57:53.5     59:38.9
   1545    Liza Geist                        APOLLO BEACH  FL     2899    32   F     226 30-34               57:53.8   1:07:44.8
   1546    Melissa Smith                     Tampa  FL            4231    43   F     165 40-44               57:54.1   1:07:02.6
   1547    Kim Coreau                        Tampa  FL            2541    58   F     125 55-59               57:54.4   1:07:17.0
   1548    Keelin Dailey                     Land O' Lakes  FL    2597     5   F      37  1- 9               57:56.2   1:06:49.0
   1549    Sylvia Velasquez                  Bradenton  FL        4804    22   F     100 20-24               57:57.8   1:00:20.5
   1550    Dawn Dailey                       Land O' Lakes  FL    2596    34   F     227 30-34               57:58.7   1:06:50.2
   1551    Tamieka Jackson                   Port Charlotte  FL   5600    26   F     206 25-29               57:59.2   1:04:40.2
   1552    Melissa Hagood                    Wesley Chapel  FL    3004    36   F     172 35-39               57:59.4   1:07:08.1
   1553    Geena Jasinski                    Riverview  FL        3214    25   F     207 25-29               57:59.5   1:04:38.4
   1554    Christine Gowen                   Tampa  FL            2947    47   F     173 45-49               58:02.8   1:09:21.1
   1555    Patty Bortoli                     Crown point  IN      2249    47   F     174 45-49               58:04.1   1:09:21.6
   1556    Madison Gowen                     Tampa  FL            4942    17   F      73 15-19               58:04.9   1:09:20.7
   1557    Andrea Bobanic                    Lutz  FL             5570    32   F     228 30-34               58:05.0   1:04:49.8
   1558    Veronica kriess                   clearwater  FL       4982    39   F     173 35-39               58:05.1   1:04:49.8
   1559    Allison Madden                    Lutz  FL             4997    46   F     175 45-49               58:05.4   1:01:04.1
   1560    Colleen Ford                      Riverview  FL        2816    35   F     174 35-39               58:05.9   1:02:04.4
   1561    Deborah Lawson                    Valrico  FL          3397    57   F     126 55-59               58:06.6   1:05:59.4
   1562    Jennifer Lawson                   Tampa  FL            3399    30   F     229 30-34               58:06.9   1:06:00.3
   1563    Jennifer Shiver                   Seffner  FL          4183    39   F     175 35-39               58:07.6   1:02:05.2
   1564    Susan Pizzo                       Tampa  FL            3889    62   F      53 60-64               58:07.9   1:07:18.6
   1565    Stephanie Harned                  Oldsmar  FL          3036    29   F     208 25-29               58:08.4   1:06:00.9
   1566    Kelley Rosado                     Tampa  FL            4050    39   F     176 35-39               58:11.5   1:07:48.0
   1567    Heather Glanowski                 Tampa  FL            2923    36   F     177 35-39               58:11.5   1:07:48.0
   1568    Debi Boni                         Tampa  FL            2245    63   F      54 60-64               58:14.2   1:01:15.2
   1569    Jenn Tran                         New Port Richey  FL   904    37   F     178 35-39               58:14.9   1:08:33.7
   1570    sandra BASS                       Ruskin  FL           2169    41   F     166 40-44               58:15.2   1:00:33.1
   1571    Lisa Donitzen                     Seminole  FL         2687    49   F     176 45-49               58:17.6   1:03:03.2
   1572    Melanie Conerly                   Lakewood Ranch  FL   2506    43   F     167 40-44               58:20.7   1:03:31.5
   1573    Jeanette Rowlson                  Bradenton  FL        4071    61   F      55 60-64               58:21.8   1:03:31.3
   1574    Maria Velazquez                   Wimauma  FL          5138    63   F      56 60-64               58:24.5   1:00:41.9
   1575    April Martinez                    Apollo Beach  FL     3532    34   F     230 30-34               58:26.6   1:04:13.1
   1576    Betty Koltis                      Weston  FL           3342    49   F     177 45-49               58:27.2   1:06:33.9
   1577    SARAH FERGUSON                    PALM HARBOR  FL      4918    20   F     101 20-24               58:29.3   1:01:48.7
   1578    Beatriz Velazquez                 Wimauma  FL          4468    31   F     231 30-34               58:29.8   1:00:47.1
   1579    Christie Becker-Fitzgerald        Winter Haven  FL     2185    46   F     178 45-49               58:30.5   1:04:39.5
   1580    Veronica OConnor                  New Port Richey  FL    22    52   F     109 50-54               58:33.3   1:01:51.8
   1581    WENDY ALMBERG                     PALM HARBOR  FL      2062    50   F     110 50-54               58:34.5   1:01:53.8
   1582    Allison Gwynn                     Brandon  FL          2992    19   F      74 15-19               58:40.2   1:05:13.3
   1583    Pamela Morgan                     Brandon  FL          3674    58   F     127 55-59               58:40.5   1:06:01.9
   1584    Kim Murphy                        Tampa  FL            3711    58   F     128 55-59               58:41.4   1:04:20.0
   1585    Patricia Perez                    Wesley Chapel  FL    3852    58   F     129 55-59               58:43.4   1:04:21.8
   1586    Deborah Thomas                    Tampa  FL            4380    57   F     130 55-59               58:44.4   1:06:03.5
   1587    Maris Brown                       Tampa  FL            2306    11   F      71 10-14               58:45.5   1:00:42.8
   1588    Grace Huff                        Land O Lakes  FL     3151    12   F      72 10-14               58:45.5   1:04:51.2
   1589    Emma Huff                         Land O Lakes  FL     3149    12   F      73 10-14               58:45.5   1:04:51.2
   1590    Lisa Murphy                       Ruskin  FL           3712    26   F     209 25-29               58:45.6   1:04:24.6
   1591    Stephanie Carter                                       5531    19   F      75 15-19               58:49.7     59:42.3
   1592    Yvonne Scalise                    Tampa  FL            4116    62   F      57 60-64               58:52.0   1:04:42.2
   1593    Nicole Hutchins                   Tampa  FL            5723    30   F     232 30-34               58:52.3   1:03:50.7
   1594    Michelle Hall                     Tampa  FL            5722    31   F     233 30-34               58:52.8   1:03:50.7
   1595    Kayla Alexander                   Gainesville  FL      2052    20   F     102 20-24               58:52.9   1:05:38.6
   1596    Carol Stauffer                    St Petersburg  FL    5118    46   F     179 45-49               58:53.0   1:01:27.5
   1597    Ludivina Lay                      tampa  FL            4989    50   F     111 50-54               58:53.8   1:01:29.7
   1598    Kennedy Garcia                    Tampa  FL            5680    59   F     131 55-59               58:54.4   1:08:54.7
   1599    Nicole Rowinsky                   Winter Springs  FL   5955    25   F     210 25-29               58:59.0   1:02:44.2
   1600    Sidney Cason                      Tampa  FL            2414    30   F     234 30-34               59:00.2   1:02:40.1

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
   1601    Stefanie Hopper                   Land O Lakes  FL     3127    42   F     168 40-44               59:00.8   1:03:28.5
   1602    Carol Richardson                  Tampa  FL            5085    58   F     132 55-59               59:01.0   1:03:28.8
   1603    Beth Morgan                       Valrico  FL          3672    45   F     180 45-49               59:05.2   1:04:50.8
   1604    Peggie Sherry                     Tampa  FL            4180    58   F     133 55-59               59:06.6   1:04:50.7
   1605    Dawn Collao                       Riverview  FL        5664    50   F     112 50-54               59:07.5     59:56.4
   1606    Kerry Cooper                      Odessa  FL           2533    46   F     181 45-49               59:09.3     59:09.3
   1607    Sandra Kobelia                    Brandon  FL          3334    47   F     182 45-49               59:09.7     59:56.4
   1608    Janet Cordero                     Tampa  FL            2538    62   F      58 60-64               59:10.3   1:00:19.2
   1609    Megan Law                         Land O Lakes  FL     3384    29   F     211 25-29               59:10.8   1:00:04.3
   1610    Kate Boudreaux                    Tampa  FL            2254    28   F     212 25-29               59:16.5   1:03:56.1
   1611    Janella Lal                       TAMPA  FL            3370    36   F     179 35-39               59:18.5   1:03:48.4
   1612    Asha Grover                       Tampa  FL            2981    51   F     113 50-54               59:18.8   1:03:51.4
   1613    Davila Hamlin                     Tampa  FL            3024    41   F     169 40-44               59:19.7   1:04:01.8
   1614    Danielle Mueller                  Tampa  FL            5392    26   F     213 25-29               59:20.3   1:04:26.0
   1615    Liz Wills                         Lutz  FL             5154    59   F     134 55-59               59:20.7   1:03:48.1
   1616    Catherine Franek                  Bradenton  FL        4926    52   F     114 50-54               59:22.3   1:07:46.3
   1617    Anne Juola                        Bradenton  FL        3254    44   F     170 40-44               59:23.8   1:07:46.3
   1618    Carol Ostrowski                   Tampa  FL            3785    64   F      59 60-64               59:25.2   1:03:12.4
   1619    Celia Wardle                      TAMPA  FL            4529    50   F     115 50-54               59:25.6   1:08:20.5
   1620    keri knowlton                     tampa  FL            3330    44   F     171 40-44               59:27.3   1:03:28.2
   1621    Jess Hubbell                      Odessa  FL           3144    29   F     214 25-29               59:28.7   1:09:18.1
   1622    Jackie Hubbell                    Odessa  FL           3143    59   F     135 55-59               59:28.9   1:09:19.0
   1623    Raquel Mato                       Palm harbor  FL      3551    28   F     215 25-29               59:29.3   1:02:04.5
   1624    mackenzie munger                  Tampa  FL            3701    27   F     216 25-29               59:30.7   1:09:32.4
   1625    Candace Rich                      Tampa  FL            3990    34   F     235 30-34               59:32.0   1:09:33.0
   1626    Brittany Fox                      Land O Lakes  FL     2828    25   F     217 25-29               59:33.2   1:09:58.4
   1627    Liz More'                         Tampa  FL            3669    45   F     183 45-49               59:33.3   1:03:27.5
   1628    Carla Campbell                    Tampa  FL            2364    49   F     184 45-49               59:34.0   1:03:21.1
   1629    Savannah Mitchell                 Land O Lakes  FL     3637     9   F      38  1- 9               59:36.5   1:10:02.2
   1630    Kimberly Grau                     Spring Hill  FL      4944    27   F     218 25-29               59:39.2   1:08:52.4
   1631    Jessie Beyer                      Tampa  FL            4843    20   F     103 20-24               59:39.6   1:06:40.2
   1632    Laura Clouston                    Lithia  FL           2485    27   F     219 25-29               59:42.0   1:08:52.7
   1633    Alex Gill                         New Port Richey  FL  5326    11   F      74 10-14               59:43.8   1:09:13.7
   1634    Dione Martin                      Lakeland  FL         3526    44   F     172 40-44               59:44.0   1:08:27.1
   1635    ESTER RAGOLTA                     Land O Lakes  FL     3940    49   F     185 45-49               59:44.6   1:10:26.4
   1636    Lynn Gill                         New Port Richey  FL  5327    39   F     180 35-39               59:44.8   1:09:12.9
   1637    Allison Morda                     Temple Terrace  FL   3664    34   F     236 30-34               59:44.9   1:04:34.3
   1638    MICHELLE SULLIVAN                 Wimauma  FL          5760    59   F     136 55-59               59:45.4   1:05:54.2
   1639    AUDREY HENDERSON-MULKEY           VALRICO  FL          3074    46   F     186 45-49               59:46.7   1:10:27.3
   1640    Kathleen Morda                    Temple Terrace  FL   3665    65   F      24 65-69               59:46.9   1:04:35.1
   1641    Amy Bianchi                       Lithia  FL           2216    39   F     181 35-39               59:47.8   1:09:02.9
   1642    Linda Kern                        Tampa  FL            3294    57   F     137 55-59               59:48.5   1:06:47.4
   1643    Sandy Whitney                     Tampa  FL            4575    59   F     138 55-59               59:50.9   1:06:47.8
   1644    Rachel Martocchio                 Tampa  FL            5381    16   F      76 15-19               59:52.3   1:04:29.5
   1645    Kelly Garcia                      Tampa  FL            5697    23   F     104 20-24               59:53.5   1:09:53.0
   1646    Shannon Graham                    Tampa  FL            5332    42   F     173 40-44               59:53.6   1:04:29.3
   1647    Nicole Martocchio                 Tampa  FL            5380    11   F      75 10-14               59:53.8   1:04:30.1
   1648    Giselle Mahadeo                   Davenport  FL        3503    33   F     237 30-34               59:54.0   1:09:07.1
   1649    Amber Bartee                      New Port Richey  FL  2161    32   F     238 30-34               59:54.7   1:02:05.7
   1650    Kathy Martocchio                  Tampa  FL            5379    37   F     182 35-39               59:54.7   1:04:32.5
   1651    Carol Gordon                      Sarasota  FL         2943    52   F     116 50-54               59:54.7   1:06:09.3
   1652    Lady Vazquez                      Tampa  FL            4464    26   F     220 25-29               59:55.6   1:03:45.6
   1653    Cindy Weagley                     Bradenton  FL        4540    61   F      60 60-64               59:55.9   1:06:10.7
   1654    Faye Hilton                       Tampa  FL            5344    22   F     105 20-24               59:56.6   1:04:32.4
   1655    Magaly Galindo                    Oldsmar  FL          2867    35   F     183 35-39               59:58.2   1:02:45.3
   1656    Shayna Bachman                    Dunedin  FL          5259    28   F     221 25-29               59:59.8   1:05:28.3
   1657    Patricia Henderson                Tampa  FL            3073    63   F      61 60-64             1:00:00.0   1:04:20.2
   1658    Amanda Sandler                    Tampa  FL            4105    27   F     222 25-29             1:00:00.4   1:03:46.5
   1659    Sheilaa Velazquez                 Wimauma  FL          5139    24   F     106 20-24             1:00:01.6   1:02:13.2
   1660    Kathy Fox                         Land O Lakes  FL     2829    55   F     139 55-59             1:00:03.5   1:10:26.4
   1661    Jodi Conway                       tampa  FL            2519    39   F     184 35-39             1:00:05.2   1:05:27.1
   1662    Brenda Furlong                    Tampa  FL            2856    72   F       8 70-74             1:00:05.6   1:08:29.7
   1663    Shari Gray                        Tampa  FL            5182    51   F     117 50-54             1:00:05.6   1:09:49.8
   1664    Sandra Diaz                       Tampa  FL            2659    22   F     107 20-24             1:00:06.9   1:05:32.4
   1665    Denise Boyd                       Quincy  MA           4850    58   F     140 55-59             1:00:07.2   1:05:31.3
   1666    Mallory Budin                     Blue Bell  PA        2321    29   F     223 25-29             1:00:07.3   1:05:31.7
   1667    Tiffany Poole                     Seffner  FL          4775    30   F     239 30-34             1:00:08.0   1:00:41.1
   1668    Nicole Medina                     Riverview  FL        5019    30   F     240 30-34             1:00:09.0   1:00:41.5
   1669    Lisa Assetta                      Tampa  FL            5256    53   F     118 50-54             1:00:09.1   1:10:45.2
   1670    Savannah Egan                     Tampa  FL            4903    38   F     185 35-39             1:00:09.7   1:05:31.4
   1671    Kessanda Abel                     Tampa  FL            2021    31   F     241 30-34             1:00:10.1   1:04:28.1
   1672    Mackenzie O'Brien                 Lutz  FL             3757    18   F      77 15-19             1:00:10.6   1:10:22.9
   1673    Heather Morr                      Tampa  FL            3675    38   F     186 35-39             1:00:12.4   1:01:54.5
   1674    Kelly Andrews                     Tampa  FL            2089    36   F     187 35-39             1:00:12.9   1:10:47.9
   1675    Charlotte Andrews                 Tampa  FL            2087     1   F      39  1- 9             1:00:13.1   1:10:48.3
   1676    Lina Abel                         Tampa  FL            2022    54   F     119 50-54             1:00:14.1   1:04:28.2
   1677    LATECIA YARMAN                    BRANDON  FL          4655    39   F     188 35-39             1:00:15.1   1:05:38.9
   1678    Ceilidh kemmish                   st petersburg  FL    5357     7   F      40  1- 9             1:00:19.3   1:05:35.4
   1679    Stacey Antonetty                  Tampa  FL            2099    46   F     187 45-49             1:00:20.2   1:04:36.1
   1680    denise ranieri                    clearwater  FL       3948    61   F      62 60-64             1:00:20.5   1:09:17.3
   1681    Angela Mastromarino               Palm Harbor  FL      3546    19   F      78 15-19             1:00:21.1   1:06:54.6
   1682    Donna Mastromarino                Palm Harbor  FL      3547    55   F     141 55-59             1:00:23.3   1:06:56.0
   1683    Urvashi Mahajan                   Tampa  FL            3506    14   F      76 10-14             1:00:24.1   1:08:02.0
   1684    Suzanne Salmon                    riverview  FL        4094    41   F     174 40-44             1:00:25.4   1:04:34.2
   1685    linda leban                       lutz  FL             3407    67   F      25 65-69             1:00:28.5   1:07:02.2
   1686    Kathy Zoumberos                   tampa  FL            4691    63   F      63 60-64             1:00:30.0   1:07:05.5
   1687    Jessica Henry                     Tampa  FL            5341    33   F     242 30-34             1:00:33.6   1:10:45.9
   1688    Brandy Pope                                            5068    34   F     243 30-34             1:00:37.5   1:00:37.5
   1689    Janie Beasley                     Tampa  FL            2181    62   F      64 60-64             1:00:38.7   1:08:02.0
   1690    Melissa Baird                     Tampa  FL            5798    33   F     244 30-34             1:00:39.7   1:09:07.2
   1691    Lucy Teague                       tampa  FL            4368    27   F     224 25-29             1:00:39.7   1:09:32.3
   1692    Jeanie Satchel                    Lithia  FL           4113    61   F      65 60-64             1:00:42.0   1:08:01.9
   1693    Margaret Espat                    Tampa  FL            2766    53   F     120 50-54             1:00:48.7   1:10:03.6
   1694    Ashaben Patel                     Tampa  FL            5217    50   F     121 50-54             1:00:49.0   1:11:19.4
   1695    Melissa Espat                     Tampa  FL            2767    32   F     245 30-34             1:00:49.4   1:10:03.3
   1696    Debbie Davis                      Buford  GA           2617    56   F     142 55-59             1:00:51.0   1:07:35.9
   1697    LINDA SANTOS                                           6000         F       2  0- 0             1:00:53.0   1:11:27.8
   1698    Lisa Foster                       Beverly Hills  FL    4924    42   F     175 40-44             1:00:53.7   1:08:43.5
   1699    Dani McBee                        Dade City  FL        3559    14   F      77 10-14             1:00:54.1   1:09:57.5
   1700    Kayla H                           Temple Terrace  FL   5335    14   F      78 10-14             1:00:56.4   1:08:37.1

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
   1701    Brittany McBee                    Dade ciyu  FL        3558    18   F      79 15-19             1:00:56.5   1:10:00.4
   1702    Jennifer Sgromo                   Brandon  FL          4164    34   F     246 30-34             1:00:56.8   1:07:34.4
   1703    Ruth Lugert                       Englewood  FL        3476    50   F     122 50-54             1:00:57.8   1:10:47.7
   1704    Sheila Interrante                 Lutz  FL             3181    45   F     188 45-49             1:00:58.0   1:09:29.9
   1705    Renee Roenicke                    Dade City  FL        4034    43   F     176 40-44             1:00:58.1   1:09:59.6
   1706    Kelly Peak                        lutz  FL             3839    45   F     189 45-49             1:00:58.5   1:09:30.1
   1707    Virginia Lindberg                 Brandon  FL          3436    57   F     143 55-59             1:00:58.6   1:07:42.8
   1708    Marilyn Kirchoff                  Bradenton  FL        3315    66   F      26 65-69             1:00:58.8   1:04:35.3
   1709    Anna Stutzriem                    Zephyrhills  FL      4310    39   F     189 35-39             1:00:59.5   1:10:00.7
   1710    Terrie Nutting                    Zephyrhills  FL      3748    25   F     225 25-29             1:00:59.6   1:10:03.2
   1711    Tess Cutter                       tampa  FL            2590    61   F      66 60-64             1:01:05.5   1:04:37.5
   1712    Shelley Johnson                   Clearwater  FL       3233    35   F     190 35-39             1:01:09.3   1:08:33.2
   1713    grace philpot                     tampa  FL            3871    17   F      80 15-19             1:01:09.4   1:04:35.8
   1714    JahLisa James                     Tampa  FL            3209    27   F     226 25-29             1:01:09.7   1:09:39.0
   1715    DeeDee Barbas                     Land O Lakes  FL     2144    49   F     190 45-49             1:01:11.3   1:07:32.8
   1716    Dawn Sekelsky                     Tampa  FL            4154    43   F     177 40-44             1:01:11.7   1:07:32.9
   1717    olivia knowlton                   tampa  FL            3331    16   F      81 15-19             1:01:12.9   1:04:36.2
   1718    Elisabeth Lessels                 Tampa  FL            3422    24   F     108 20-24             1:01:13.1   1:06:20.5
   1719    Jane Prouty                       Odessa  FL           3911    49   F     191 45-49             1:01:14.2   1:05:07.7
   1720    Allison Browning                  Valrico  FL          2309    21   F     109 20-24             1:01:14.3   1:08:54.8
   1721    Patty Rivera                      Wesley Chapel  FL    5086    41   F     178 40-44             1:01:17.3   1:05:07.7
   1722    Cheryl Kilcoyne                   Tampa  FL            4746    56   F     144 55-59             1:01:21.8   1:10:13.6
   1723    Liliahn McCoy                     Ruskin  FL           5011     9   F      41  1- 9             1:01:22.0   1:06:33.4
   1724    Sheryl Teague                     Tampa  FL            4369    58   F     145 55-59             1:01:23.0   1:10:13.3
   1725    Kathryn Gossett                   New Port Richey  FL  2945    55   F     146 55-59             1:01:27.3   1:10:47.4
   1726    Wendy Kiral                       St. Petersburg  FL   3312    48   F     192 45-49             1:01:27.5   1:04:19.6
   1727    Sherrie Stwan                     Plant City  FL       4313    51   F     123 50-54             1:01:28.8   1:10:08.5
   1728    Amanda Winn                       Tampa  FL            4620    27   F     227 25-29             1:01:29.2   1:09:23.6
   1729    Debra Bellanti                    Tampa  FL            2193    46   F     193 45-49             1:01:30.5   1:11:27.2
   1730    Keri Higgins-Bigelow              Tampa  FL            3092    37   F     191 35-39             1:01:30.6   1:11:27.2
   1731    Jaime Bigelow                     Tampa  FL            5641    39   F     192 35-39             1:01:31.0   1:11:26.6
   1732    Livie Bigelou                     Tampa  FL            5645     6   F      42  1- 9             1:01:31.1   1:11:26.8
   1733    Samantha Maurer                   Tampa  FL            3554    28   F     228 25-29             1:01:31.2   1:09:23.4
   1734    Alicia Young                      largo  FL            4665    39   F     193 35-39             1:01:31.7   1:06:53.8
   1735    Joanie Cupler                     Safety Harbor  FL    2586    45   F     194 45-49             1:01:32.6   1:04:33.2
   1736    Yian Chen                         Tampa  FL            4704    42   F     179 40-44             1:01:33.9   1:08:24.4
   1737    Carolyn Stwan                     Plant City  FL       4311    70   F       9 70-74             1:01:34.5   1:10:10.3
   1738    Rhonda McCoy                      Ruskin  FL           5012    40   F     180 40-44             1:01:34.7   1:06:45.2
   1739    Sandy Maurer                      Tampa  FL            3555    59   F     147 55-59             1:01:35.3   1:09:22.1
   1740    Pamela Fay                        Tampa  FL            2780    40   F     181 40-44             1:01:36.1   1:09:22.7
   1741    Krystal Grohman                   Riverview  FL        2977    36   F     194 35-39             1:01:36.2   1:09:24.6
   1742    Victoria Roberts                  clearwater  FL       4011    32   F     247 30-34             1:01:36.3   1:06:58.6
   1743    Patricia Croake                   Seffner  FL          2564    67   F      27 65-69             1:01:38.1   1:10:14.6
   1744    Elizabeth Colon                   Tampa  FL            2499    42   F     182 40-44             1:01:44.9   1:07:24.4
   1745    Sophia Alfonso                    lutz  FL             4821    42   F     183 40-44             1:01:44.9   1:08:36.9
   1746    Paula Adams                       Dover  FL            2030    39   F     195 35-39             1:01:47.9   1:13:07.0
   1747    Jessica Adams                     Seffner  FL          2028    34   F     248 30-34             1:01:47.9   1:13:05.2
   1748    Sara Ekardt                       tampa  FL            2742    30   F     249 30-34             1:01:49.2   1:07:49.8
   1749    Emily Drobes                      Lutz  FL             4715    19   F      82 15-19             1:01:49.5   1:06:58.4
   1750    Maria Cruz                                             5497    32   F     250 30-34             1:01:49.5   1:07:09.9
   1751    Julie Eichler                     Valrico  FL          2735    44   F     184 40-44             1:01:49.5   1:08:18.1
   1752    Clara Brandon                     Lutz  FL             2267    19   F      83 15-19             1:01:50.0   1:06:58.7
   1753    Karen skonicki                    apollo beach  FL     5233    54   F     124 50-54             1:01:51.1   1:06:24.8
   1754    Emily Morrill                     Ocala  FL            5032    12   F      79 10-14             1:01:51.3   1:12:39.0
   1755    Melissa Young                     Riverview  FL        4671    59   F     148 55-59             1:01:52.6   1:05:12.4
   1756    Lynda McConnell                   Tampa  FL            5205    52   F     125 50-54             1:01:53.3   1:05:12.4
   1757    Miriam Fernandez                  Wesley Chapel  FL    2791    51   F     126 50-54             1:01:57.5   1:12:35.2
   1758    Alicia Starke                     Tampa  FL            4272    43   F     185 40-44             1:01:57.7   1:05:55.5
   1759    Karen Rogers                      Lithia  FL           5573    53   F     127 50-54             1:01:58.1   1:12:34.4
   1760    stephanie torres                  tampa  FL            4411    39   F     196 35-39             1:01:58.6   1:05:55.5
   1761    Katrina Belote                    Tampa  FL            2196    51   F     128 50-54             1:01:59.7   1:04:59.6
   1762    Brittany Randall                  Tampa  FL            3945    22   F     110 20-24             1:01:59.9   1:05:57.0
   1763    Kimberly Simon                    Brandon  FL          4201    32   F     251 30-34             1:02:01.0   1:07:57.1
   1764    lynne morrissey                   new port richey  FL  3683    51   F     129 50-54             1:02:02.5   1:04:59.5
   1765    Susan Sharpe                      Valrico  FL          4787    30   F     252 30-34             1:02:02.7   1:08:31.3
   1766    Natilie Kuykendall                Plant City  FL       4985    38   F     197 35-39             1:02:07.6   1:07:06.7
   1767    Sandrine Kuykendall               Plant City  FL       4986     9   F      43  1- 9             1:02:09.2   1:07:06.4
   1768    Kristin Spenik                    St Petersburg  FL    4789    28   F     229 25-29             1:02:12.0   1:10:03.5
   1769    Taryn Turner                      Tampa  FL            5670    40   F     186 40-44             1:02:12.3   1:10:30.0
   1770    Linette Bastidas                  Tampa  FL            4834    32   F     253 30-34             1:02:14.6   1:12:49.9
   1771    Lindsey Macdonald                 St Petersburg  FL    4756    19   F      84 15-19             1:02:15.9   1:10:07.5
   1772    Katy Richards                     St Petersburg  FL    4779    19   F      85 15-19             1:02:16.0   1:10:07.5
   1773    Tessa Fasani                      Lutz  FL             5316    25   F     230 25-29             1:02:18.5   1:12:52.4
   1774    Yolanda Selders                   Dade City  FL        4155    43   F     187 40-44             1:02:20.0   1:10:50.9
   1775    Tania Rosado                      Tampa  FL            5093    23   F     111 20-24             1:02:27.0   1:06:05.5
   1776    Nancy Lucas                       Tampa  FL            3474    59   F     149 55-59             1:02:28.4   1:09:49.5
   1777    Aliyah Baluch                     Tampa  FL            2138    35   F     198 35-39             1:02:28.6   1:09:08.1
   1778    Kimberly King                     New Port Richey  FL  5362    37   F     199 35-39             1:02:29.8   1:11:51.4
   1779    Chardean Hill                     Brandon  FL          5190    40   F     188 40-44             1:02:30.0   1:04:25.3
   1780    Elizabeth Palozzi                 St. Petersburg  FL   3804    21   F     112 20-24             1:02:30.2   1:09:46.1
   1781    Urshula Smith                     Dade City  FL        5828    44   F     189 40-44             1:02:30.3   1:09:09.3
   1782    Tiffany Razabdouski               Lakeland  FL         3953    31   F     254 30-34             1:02:31.1   1:09:12.5
   1783    Susan Oliver                      Tampa  FL            3767    59   F     150 55-59             1:02:31.4   1:09:51.8
   1784    Kate Palozzi                      Tampa  FL            3805    58   F     151 55-59             1:02:31.5   1:09:45.2
   1785    Holly Barber                      Tampa  FL            2146    35   F     200 35-39             1:02:31.8   1:09:12.1
   1786    Kathy Wernsing                    Zephyrhills  FL      4564    56   F     152 55-59             1:02:32.2   1:08:41.3
   1787    Jill Kuty                         Valrico  FL          3364    48   F     195 45-49             1:02:32.5   1:08:41.3
   1788    Theresa Fasani                    Lutz  FL             5317    51   F     130 50-54             1:02:32.9   1:12:53.4
   1789    Patti McGill                      Lake Wales  FL       3580    56   F     153 55-59             1:02:33.0   1:10:01.4
   1790    Kathy Hambrick                    Riverview  FL        3019    48   F     196 45-49             1:02:34.5   1:11:57.7
   1791    Vicki Carroll                     Lutz  FL             2404    59   F     154 55-59             1:02:35.7   1:10:32.0
   1792    Sara Martini                      Bradenton  FL        5376    25   F     231 25-29             1:02:36.8   1:03:38.3
   1793    Tonya Martini                     Bradenton  FL        5377    51   F     131 50-54             1:02:38.2   1:03:38.9
   1794    Cyndi Steese                      New Port Richey  FL  5454    61   F      67 60-64             1:02:40.7   1:11:58.9
   1795    Elizabeth Casale                  Tampa  FL            2411    39   F     201 35-39             1:02:41.1   1:12:14.3
   1796    Sally Deitch                      Tampa  FL            2633    60   F      68 60-64             1:02:42.6   1:10:48.5
   1797    AMY RATLIFF                                            5865    40   F     190 40-44             1:02:45.1   1:06:06.4
   1798    Barbara Thurston                  Wolfeboro  NH        4399    52   F     132 50-54             1:02:45.8   1:05:33.3
   1799    Ali Lawrentz                      Tampa  FL            3395    14   F      80 10-14             1:02:45.9   1:06:06.9
   1800    RAWOKA DEL ROY                    Brandon  FL          5768    35   F     202 35-39             1:02:46.5   1:05:35.7

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
   1801    Anuradha Pradhan                  land o lakes  FL     5070    37   F     203 35-39             1:02:46.6   1:09:39.4
   1802    Stacey Stanley                    Lutz  FL             4266    42   F     191 40-44             1:02:52.5   1:10:42.3
   1803    Samantha Stanley                  Lutz  FL             4264    17   F      86 15-19             1:02:52.9   1:10:42.1
   1804    Sharon Waggoner                   tampa  FL            4507    71   F      10 70-74             1:02:53.1   1:10:42.3
   1805    Lizette Robles                    Tampa  FL            4024    32   F     255 30-34             1:02:56.0   1:06:04.2
   1806    Amy DeGeorge                      tampa  FL            2630    36   F     204 35-39             1:02:57.7   1:10:41.2
   1807    Amber Waggoner                    tampa  FL            4506    36   F     205 35-39             1:02:58.9   1:10:40.7
   1808    Laurie Konruff                    Land O' Lakes  FL    3349    45   F     197 45-49             1:02:59.6   1:08:26.8
   1809    Elaine Belt                       Tampa  FL            2197    62   F      69 60-64             1:02:59.8   1:11:50.0
   1810    Tamara Feaster                    Land O Lakes  FL     2781    47   F     198 45-49             1:03:01.0   1:08:26.9
   1811    Brittney Mowrey                   Zephyrhills  FL      3691    24   F     113 20-24             1:03:02.7   1:12:04.6
   1812    Cristina Fernandez                LAND O LAKES  FL     2789    33   F     256 30-34             1:03:03.1   1:06:06.2
   1813    Sonia Castellana                  TAMPA  FL            5170    72   F      11 70-74             1:03:06.4   1:03:06.4
   1814    Jean Escartin                     Tampa  FL            2762    45   F     199 45-49             1:03:10.2   1:06:14.9
   1815    Jessica Davis                     Land O Lakes  FL     2618    31   F     257 30-34             1:03:11.9   1:12:20.3
   1816    Sydney Navarro                    Tampa  FL            3724    23   F     114 20-24             1:03:12.5   1:12:19.5
   1817    Sonia Ponds                       Lutz  FL             3898    52   F     133 50-54             1:03:17.5   1:06:45.1
   1818    Barbara Bullard                   Lutz  FL             2324    61   F      70 60-64             1:03:18.0   1:06:45.5
   1819    Kim McElhinney                    Raleigh  NC          4760    58   F     155 55-59             1:03:19.1   1:10:30.2
   1820    Erica McElhinney                  Tampa  FL            4759    22   F     115 20-24             1:03:20.1   1:10:30.1
   1821    Brianna Barnes                    Tampa  FL            5844    22   F     116 20-24             1:03:20.4   1:12:15.2
   1822    Linda Schubel                     Tampe  FL            4128    55   F     156 55-59             1:03:21.2   1:14:09.0
   1823    Summer Hougland                   Dade city  FL        3136    19   F      87 15-19             1:03:21.7   1:06:54.0
   1824    Cheryl Lawrentz                   Tampa  FL            3396    40   F     192 40-44             1:03:23.6   1:06:45.2
   1825    Nancy Ball                        Tampa  FL            2131    57   F     157 55-59             1:03:25.8   1:11:29.5
   1826    Dominica Slemp                    Lutz  FL             4213    26   F     232 25-29             1:03:26.5   1:10:32.1
   1827    Conchetta Sawyerr                                      5501    44   F     193 40-44             1:03:37.8   1:08:56.6
   1828    Vanessa Colon                                          5496    26   F     233 25-29             1:03:37.8   1:08:56.7
   1829    Amanda Gill                       Tampa  FL            2916    23   F     117 20-24             1:03:41.6   1:06:11.4
   1830    Jenna Nelson                      Clermont  FL         3726    42   F     194 40-44             1:03:42.7   1:06:10.9
   1831    Chandra Dekker                    Holiday  FL          2636    28   F     234 25-29             1:03:49.3   1:06:09.4
   1832    Claudia Reinhold                  Brandon  FL          5079    63   F      71 60-64             1:03:52.8   1:15:00.1
   1833    Lauren Baer                       Seffner  FL          4830    28   F     235 25-29             1:03:55.9   1:15:00.3
   1834    Natalie Watts                     Zephyrhills  FL      4539    37   F     206 35-39             1:03:57.0   1:08:37.4
   1835    Maria Iannelli                    Temple Terrace  FL   5601    54   F     134 50-54             1:03:59.2   1:12:40.1
   1836    Molly Boudreaux                   Tampa  FL            5278    15   F      88 15-19             1:04:06.7   1:08:43.7
   1837    Cassie Kilcoyne                   Tampa  FL            4745    27   F     236 25-29             1:04:08.9   1:13:00.7
   1838    Susie Bradley                     Lutz  FL             2264    70   F      12 70-74             1:04:11.1   1:07:57.9
   1839    Rachel Brashear                   Lutz  FL             2273    71   F      13 70-74             1:04:12.6   1:07:58.3
   1840    Jaclyn Lane                       Wesley Chapel  FL    5588    27   F     237 25-29             1:04:15.0   1:11:17.8
   1841    Jillian Manrique                  Land O Lakes  FL     5507    29   F     238 25-29             1:04:16.1   1:05:50.4
   1842    Aaron Manrique                    Land O Lakes  FL     4757    33   F     258 30-34             1:04:16.8   1:05:52.0
   1843    Betty Boudreaux                   Tampa  FL            5275    45   F     200 45-49             1:04:17.8   1:08:53.7
   1844    Shannon Edens                     Tampa  FL            2731    37   F     207 35-39             1:04:19.4   1:05:30.5
   1845    Lyn Edens                         Palm Harbor  FL      2730    61   F      72 60-64             1:04:19.6   1:05:30.6
   1846    Leah Craig                        Pinellas park  FL    2557    30   F     259 30-34             1:04:22.6   1:08:45.5
   1847    April Lopez                       Pinellas park  FL    3465    28   F     239 25-29             1:04:23.4   1:08:46.4
   1848    Stephanie Wright                  Wesley chapel  FL    4649    32   F     260 30-34             1:04:25.5   1:11:30.5
   1849    Radah Sheah                       Saint petersburg  F  4173    57   F     158 55-59             1:04:27.0   1:08:46.2
   1850    Tammie Groenstein                 Tampa  FL            2975    53   F     135 50-54             1:04:27.9   1:11:34.3
   1851    Sabrina Gessner-Dilts             Plant City  FL       2908    19   F      89 15-19             1:04:28.0   1:09:11.6
   1852    Tejana Donadelle                  Tampa  FL            2686    33   F     261 30-34             1:04:28.0   1:04:28.0
   1853    Miriam Finley                     Wesley Chapel  FL    5179    37   F     208 35-39             1:04:30.6   1:11:34.0
   1854    Chasity Dilts                     Plant City  FL       2672    35   F     209 35-39             1:04:32.7   1:09:12.6
   1855    Stephanie Shaw                    St Petersburg  FL    4172    35   F     210 35-39             1:04:35.4   1:06:57.9
   1856    Brooke Wood                       Land O' Lakes  FL    5484    18   F      90 15-19             1:04:35.6   1:09:30.4
   1857    Ellen Reese                       Palm Harbor  FL      3963    53   F     136 50-54             1:04:36.9   1:12:37.6
   1858    Lesley Thompson                   St. Petersburg  FL   4392    60   F      73 60-64             1:04:38.1   1:15:06.3
   1859    Mikayla Akers                     Valrico  FL          4698    15   F      91 15-19             1:04:40.3   1:13:50.8
   1860    Stacy Wood                        Land O' Lakes  FL    5486    51   F     137 50-54             1:04:41.4   1:09:34.1
   1861    Brittany Wood                     Land O' Lakes  FL    5483    26   F     240 25-29             1:04:43.0   1:09:36.0
   1862    Kaisa Puhle                       Brandon  FL          3915    32   F     262 30-34             1:04:46.0   1:14:27.5
   1863    Erica Wall                        Oldsmar  FL          5145    33   F     263 30-34             1:04:46.8   1:14:28.7
   1864    Deborah Bednarz                   PORT SAINT LUCIE  F  2188    55   F     159 55-59             1:04:47.2   1:14:27.0
   1865    Allison Meaders                   Gainesville  FL      5018    33   F     264 30-34             1:04:47.2   1:14:29.0
   1866    Kaelyn Schmidt                    Gainesville  FL      4124    28   F     241 25-29             1:04:48.9   1:14:27.2
   1867    Heather McBratney                 Tampa  FL            5700    41   F     195 40-44             1:04:49.2   1:12:59.4
   1868    Emma Barrett                      Wesley Chapel  FL    2156    13   F      81 10-14             1:04:51.5   1:13:05.1
   1869    Carol Barrett                     Wesley Chapel  FL    2155    43   F     196 40-44             1:04:53.2   1:13:04.9
   1870    Lauren Makar                      Wesley Chapel  FL    3512    35   F     211 35-39             1:04:53.7   1:13:06.3
   1871    Soraya Medina                     Tampa  FL             583    52   F     138 50-54             1:05:01.8   1:08:05.8
   1872    Kendra Williams                   9417 Princess Palm   4593    27   F     242 25-29             1:05:02.1   1:13:33.5
   1873    Hayley Romine                     Tampa  FL            4046    23   F     118 20-24             1:05:02.7   1:13:33.1
   1874    Joanne Ebbern                                          5525    54   F     139 50-54             1:05:03.4   1:10:23.8
   1875    Daniyell Payne                    Tampa  FL            3836    38   F     212 35-39             1:05:04.3   1:13:32.3
   1876    Jaimie Johnson                    Temple Terrace  FL   4971    28   F     243 25-29             1:05:05.2   1:13:31.9
   1877    Laura Nading                      Bradenton  FL        3719    46   F     201 45-49             1:05:07.3   1:12:38.1
   1878    Maria Martinez                    Bradenton  FL        4758    40   F     197 40-44             1:05:25.5   1:07:41.1
   1879    Sophia Varjabedian                Tampa  FL            4461    14   F      82 10-14             1:05:27.8   1:16:42.2
   1880    Geraldine Tosca                   Valrico  FL          5132    62   F      74 60-64             1:05:28.5   1:16:42.1
   1881    Sylvia Velazquez                  Bradenton  FL        4805    43   F     198 40-44             1:05:28.6   1:07:46.3
   1882    GINA ERTSGAARD                    TAMPA  FL            2758    30   F     265 30-34             1:05:35.3   1:16:56.5
   1883    Marlise Bushman                   Tampa  FL            5698    59   F     160 55-59             1:05:35.9   1:13:45.7
   1884    Yvette Rhodes                     Tampa  FL            3983    55   F     161 55-59             1:05:36.4   1:13:01.4
   1885    Adriana Pabon                     Lutz  FL             3792    47   F     202 45-49             1:05:38.0   1:14:16.1
   1886    AZUCENA DELAROSA - DOHERTY        St Petersburg  FL    2638    34   F     266 30-34             1:05:38.5   1:16:59.8
   1887    Kellie Hero Messano               Tampa  FL            5343    33   F     267 30-34             1:05:39.4   1:08:58.9
   1888    Tara Woodman                      Parrish  FL          4641    33   F     268 30-34             1:05:39.9   1:17:00.2
   1889    Stacey Parker                     Bradenton  FL        3818    41   F     199 40-44             1:05:40.1   1:06:40.6
   1890    Deborah Nagorka                   Tampa  FL            3720    43   F     200 40-44             1:05:45.8   1:15:11.7
   1891    Bronwyn Fowler                    Lithia  FL           2824    35   F     213 35-39             1:05:46.4   1:14:33.5
   1892    Angela Clooney                    St. Pete  FL         5665    30   F     269 30-34             1:05:46.5   1:08:51.3
   1893    melane reddish                    tampa  FL            5423    48   F     203 45-49             1:05:49.4   1:15:13.1
   1894    Ruth Douglas                      Zephyrhills  FL      2694    36   F     214 35-39             1:05:52.3   1:08:17.3
   1895    BOBBIE DILTS                      PLANT CITY  FL       2671    47   F     204 45-49             1:05:54.1   1:08:17.8
   1896    Cathy Walker                      Plant City  FL       4513    54   F     140 50-54             1:05:54.5   1:08:18.4
   1897    JOVANNA MACALUSO                  TAMPA  FL            3483    33   F     270 30-34             1:05:57.1   1:05:57.1
   1898    Jessica Hammond                   Gulfport  FL         3025    30   F     271 30-34             1:06:01.4   1:12:33.5
   1899    Juliet Forte                      Saint Petersburg  F  2822    32   F     272 30-34             1:06:03.0   1:12:33.9
   1900    Jaclyn Brogan                     Tampa  FL            2290    28   F     244 25-29             1:06:03.0   1:12:34.1

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
   1901    Char McLain                       Bradenton  FL        3584    62   F      75 60-64             1:06:03.6   1:09:28.4
   1902    Harriet Chambers                  Lutz  FL             2433    66   F      28 65-69             1:06:11.5   1:15:19.5
   1903    Aine Rice                         Brandon  FL          3985    49   F     205 45-49             1:06:17.1   1:16:35.0
   1904    Valerie Cherry                    TAMPA  FL            2459    55   F     162 55-59             1:06:19.0   1:13:42.7
   1905    Nancy Walker                      Falls Church  VA     4516    63   F      76 60-64             1:06:19.3   1:13:55.5
   1906    Cathy Mowrey                      Zephyrhills  FL       628    47   F     206 45-49             1:06:19.4   1:15:24.5
   1907    Ashley Mowrey                     Zephyrhills  FL      3690    23   F     119 20-24             1:06:20.2   1:15:25.3
   1908    Denise Traster                    Tampa  FL            5463    51   F     141 50-54             1:06:22.0   1:13:56.4
   1909    Prema Vaema                       Tampa  FL            5616    43   F     201 40-44             1:06:23.7   1:06:23.7
   1910    Abigail Baxley                    Tampa  FL            2175    33   F     273 30-34             1:06:24.4   1:16:02.0
   1911    Jodi Traster                      Tampa  FL            5464    17   F      92 15-19             1:06:25.6   1:14:00.1
   1912    lalita llerena                    riverview  FL        3450    34   F     274 30-34             1:06:28.9   1:10:06.2
   1913    Brittany LaMattina                Tampa  FL            3371    24   F     120 20-24             1:06:33.5   1:16:37.4
   1914    Luana Mitten                      Tampa  FL            3638    49   F     207 45-49             1:06:33.6   1:11:37.3
   1915    Laurie Purcell                    Tampa  FL            3916    52   F     142 50-54             1:06:33.6   1:11:37.5
   1916    Stephanie Sanchez                 Valrico  FL          4102    24   F     121 20-24             1:06:34.0   1:16:36.8
   1917    Barb Bushnell                     Tampa  FL            2345    58   F     163 55-59             1:06:34.8   1:11:37.1
   1918    Christina Wilcox                  Wesley Chapel  FL    4579    42   F     202 40-44             1:06:35.7   1:16:06.6
   1919    Mary Tucker                       Wesley Chapel  FL    4424    70   F      14 70-74             1:06:36.0   1:16:07.5
   1920    Karen Lemister                    Lakeland  FL         3415    42   F     203 40-44             1:06:36.2   1:16:07.2
   1921    Tricia DeCesare                   clearwater  FL       2627    44   F     204 40-44             1:06:40.4   1:12:23.3
   1922    Katie Cauler                      Land O Lakes  FL     2426    38   F     215 35-39             1:06:41.0   1:12:22.0
   1923    Shari Jester                      Brandon  FL          3224    48   F     208 45-49             1:06:45.9   1:14:06.1
   1924    Kelsey Schubel                    Tampa  FL            4127    23   F     122 20-24             1:06:47.3   1:14:04.4
   1925    Frances Smithey                   Tampa  FL            4236    40   F     205 40-44             1:06:47.6   1:14:32.1
   1926    Jennifer Russo                    Tampa  FL            4080    32   F     275 30-34             1:06:50.4   1:13:17.1
   1927    Margaret Bambrick                 DeLand  FL           2140    61   F      77 60-64             1:06:56.8   1:13:21.0
   1928    Terri Vertes (Colby)              Tampa  FL            4478    39   F     216 35-39             1:06:59.2   1:15:23.4
   1929    Violet Taylor-Lewis               Tampa  FL            4366    45   F     209 45-49             1:06:59.2   1:13:44.3
   1930    Mercy Retuerto                    Tampa  FL            5677    31   F     276 30-34             1:06:59.3   1:13:45.3
   1931    Kelsey Harrell                    Tampa  FL            3038    24   F     123 20-24             1:07:00.3   1:17:02.8
   1932    Jennifer Fulmer                   Tampa  FL            2852    37   F     217 35-39             1:07:00.6   1:15:22.3
   1933    Jordan Pazian                     Tampa  FL            3837    26   F     245 25-29             1:07:00.8   1:17:03.8
   1934    vanessa dyba                      Jacksonville  FL     2718    30   F     277 30-34             1:07:02.2   1:09:59.5
   1935    maria lawson                      Melbourne  FL        3402    50   F     143 50-54             1:07:03.1   1:10:00.5
   1936    jennifer Bambrick                 Tampa  FL            5262    27   F     246 25-29             1:07:03.3   1:13:22.3
   1937    Jennifer Greenman                 Tampa  FL            2967    35   F     218 35-39             1:07:05.1   1:15:22.7
   1938    Kathy Weaver                      Lithia  FL           4544    52   F     144 50-54             1:07:07.7   1:17:24.7
   1939    Danielle Davis                    Seffner  FL          2616    28   F     247 25-29             1:07:08.9   1:17:24.0
   1940    Christina Sanchez                 Valrico  FL          4099    25   F     248 25-29             1:07:09.3   1:17:13.0
   1941    Jennifer Carideo                  Tampa  FL            5290    38   F     219 35-39             1:07:09.8   1:07:09.8
   1942    Melissa Bunch                     Tampa  FL            5283    36   F     220 35-39             1:07:10.3   1:07:10.3
   1943    Jessica Valenti                   Tampa  FL            4446    38   F     221 35-39             1:07:13.5   1:07:13.5
   1944    Barbara Carter                    Wayland  MA          2407    56   F     164 55-59             1:07:16.3   1:17:27.6
   1945    Ling Zhang                        Tampa  FL            4687    54   F     145 50-54             1:07:18.2   1:15:16.8
   1946    Sue Gagain                        Tamap  FL            2861    60   F      78 60-64             1:07:19.5   1:17:36.5
   1947    Celeste Sanchez                   Valrico  FL          4098    52   F     146 50-54             1:07:21.5   1:17:24.6
   1948    Dani Donohue                      Valrico  FL          2688    39   F     222 35-39             1:07:25.3   1:16:38.3
   1949    Abby Akers                        Valrico  FL          4697    13   F      83 10-14             1:07:26.1   1:16:39.1
   1950    Carly Giesey                      Riverview  FL        2911    38   F     223 35-39             1:07:34.8   1:16:20.3
   1951    Beth Whitaker                     Tampa  FL            4569    36   F     224 35-39             1:07:36.4   1:16:10.9
   1952    Linda Sanchez-Dowers              Lakeland  FL         4103    47   F     210 45-49             1:07:43.6   1:15:56.4
   1953    Cheryl Thole                      Tampa  FL            4376    36   F     225 35-39             1:07:44.8   1:16:22.3
   1954    Alex Hensley                      Tampa  FL            3081    23   F     124 20-24             1:07:45.3   1:17:32.4
   1955    Samantha Hamilton                 Tampa  FL            3023    26   F     249 25-29             1:07:47.6   1:17:31.2
   1956    Jess Hensley                      Tampa  FL            3083    21   F     125 20-24             1:07:48.0   1:17:34.1
   1957    Susan Bock                        Valrico  FL          2241    58   F     165 55-59             1:07:48.7   1:17:42.1
   1958    Debi Hensley                      Tampa  FL            3082    56   F     166 55-59             1:07:49.2   1:17:33.7
   1959    Magda Spires                      Bradenton  FL        4253    22   F     126 20-24             1:07:49.9   1:17:31.0
   1960    Sara Sanchez                      Valrico  FL          4101    30   F     278 30-34             1:07:50.9   1:17:39.5
   1961    Joy Youngman                      Gibsonton  FL        4675    43   F     206 40-44             1:07:55.6   1:12:56.6
   1962    Cathy Bonner                      Tampa  FL            5273    57   F     167 55-59             1:07:55.6   1:19:16.0
   1963    Gina Duvall                       Anna Maria  FL       2715    54   F     147 50-54             1:07:56.0   1:19:20.1
   1964    Danica Castle                     Clearwater  FL       2421     8   F      44  1- 9             1:07:57.7   1:11:21.2
   1965    Janie Meadows                     Palm Harbor  FL      3596    30   F     279 30-34             1:08:00.1   1:14:26.1
   1966    Jennifer Castle                   Clearwater  FL       2422    44   F     207 40-44             1:08:00.9   1:11:22.5
   1967    Lisa Baker                        Bradenton  FL        2127    52   F     148 50-54             1:08:01.9   1:19:25.7
   1968    Jenna Duvall                      Anna Maria  FL       2716    21   F     127 20-24             1:08:02.3   1:19:24.8
   1969    Allison Schaer                    Tampa  FL            4117    34   F     280 30-34             1:08:06.0   1:19:25.1
   1970    Tracey Hogsett                    Temple Terrace  FL   3112    43   F     208 40-44             1:08:09.4   1:18:50.0
   1971    Tara James                        Tampa  FL            4970    36   F     226 35-39             1:08:09.7   1:16:19.8
   1972    Melissa Grady                     Tampa  FL            5330    38   F     227 35-39             1:08:09.9   1:18:50.0
   1973    Cheryl James                      Leesburg  FL         4968    62   F      79 60-64             1:08:10.5   1:16:19.9
   1974    Kay Whitman                       St. Petersburg  FL   4574    68   F      29 65-69             1:08:20.7   1:11:18.7
   1975    Debbie Schultz                    New Port Richey  FL  5576    68   F      30 65-69             1:08:20.8   1:11:17.5
   1976    Rion Gabel                        St. Petersburg  FL   2858    65   F      31 65-69             1:08:22.4   1:11:19.2
   1977    Rebecca Ashe                      Valrico  FL          2108    30   F     281 30-34             1:08:24.4   1:17:17.5
   1978    Ginny Wright                      Palmetto  FL         4646    60   F      80 60-64             1:08:32.8   1:16:15.8
   1979    Rickie Looney                     St. Petersburg  FL   3462    59   F     168 55-59             1:08:32.9   1:16:15.6
   1980    Joanne Watkins                    Palmetto  FL         5146    54   F     149 50-54             1:08:34.5   1:16:15.4
   1981    Jennifer Wolfgang                 Riverview  FL        4634    46   F     211 45-49             1:08:35.5   1:14:09.9
   1982    Tiffany Schilling                 Brandon  FL          4122    34   F     282 30-34             1:08:35.8   1:16:38.1
   1983    Patricia Davis                    Tampa  FL            2622    50   F     150 50-54             1:08:42.4   1:15:07.5
   1984    Tyrill Towns                      Tampa  FL            4800    41   F     209 40-44             1:08:46.2   1:18:19.8
   1985    JANICE THOMAS                     PLANT CITY  FL       4382    48   F     212 45-49             1:09:09.8   1:14:41.7
   1986    Harriet Morris                    Apollo Beach  FL     3679    63   F      81 60-64             1:09:22.6   1:18:05.9
   1987    Mary Lau                          Clearwater  FL       4750    62   F      82 60-64             1:09:23.0   1:18:05.0
   1988    Tana Harper                       Lutz  FL             3037    63   F      83 60-64             1:09:23.5   1:18:05.6
   1989    Beth Jones                        Brookesville  FL     3237    63   F      84 60-64             1:09:23.7   1:18:06.1
   1990    Kendall Morrill                   Ocala  FL            5033    14   F      84 10-14             1:09:28.7   1:20:16.1
   1991    Lynn Wolf                         St Petersburg  FL    4632    57   F     169 55-59             1:09:29.8   1:13:02.9
   1992    Shirley Schubel                   Temple Terrace  FL   4129    80   F       2 75-99             1:09:30.4   1:20:19.3
   1993    Christina Morrill                 Ocala  FL            5031    39   F     228 35-39             1:09:34.0   1:20:20.4
   1994    Donna Boudreaux                   Tampa  FL            2252    63   F      85 60-64             1:09:36.8   1:14:18.3
   1995    Darlene McDonell                  Tampa  FL            5014    56   F     170 55-59             1:09:37.3   1:14:16.1
   1996    Sina Taylor                       Odessa  FL           5129    61   F      86 60-64             1:09:37.9   1:14:15.5
   1997    Rachel Luis                       Land O Lakes  FL     4996    34   F     283 30-34             1:10:01.9   1:18:48.8
   1998    Tiffany Spies                     Tampa  FL            5449    37   F     229 35-39             1:10:05.0   1:18:48.7
   1999    Elaine Mulhall                    Orlando  FL          3697    35   F     230 35-39             1:10:39.0   1:21:15.5
   2000    Vicky Sterk                       Coral Springs  FL    4282    26   F     250 25-29             1:10:53.7   1:14:46.9

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
   2001    Kristen Connor                    Northport  FL        2511    45   F     213 45-49             1:10:54.5   1:19:13.7
   2002    Jennifer Wood                     NEW PORT RICHEY  FL  5581    46   F     214 45-49             1:10:57.5   1:17:02.3
   2003    Gayle York                        New Port Richey  FL  4662    65   F      32 65-69             1:11:06.5   1:17:12.3
   2004    Pamela Labadie                    Tampa  FL            5747    61   F      87 60-64             1:11:10.9   1:21:17.2
   2005    Jaclyn Melton                     Tampa  FL            3607    34   F     284 30-34             1:11:12.2   1:21:15.8
   2006    Amy George                        Tampa  FL            2901    34   F     285 30-34             1:11:14.9   1:21:18.4
   2007    Allison Quinlan                   Land O Lakes  FL     3924    35   F     231 35-39             1:11:17.2   1:21:20.3
   2008    MARY KMIOTEK                      Land O Lakes  FL     5757    66   F      33 65-69             1:11:29.1   1:17:53.0
   2009    MICHELLE KMIOTEK                  Land O Lakes  FL     5759    30   F     286 30-34             1:11:29.6   1:17:52.5
   2010    Mary Rose Murrin                  Temple Terrace  FL   3715    63   F      88 60-64             1:11:40.2   1:20:51.1
   2011    Amy York                          Tampa  FL            4660    41   F     210 40-44             1:11:57.2   1:18:00.3
   2012    Jessica Harlan                    Lutz  FL             3034    38   F     232 35-39             1:12:01.3   1:21:34.8
   2013    michelle turner                   tampa  FL            5133    44   F     211 40-44             1:12:14.9   1:20:39.8
   2014    Lisa Studzin                      Brooksville  FL      4307    38   F     233 35-39             1:12:18.7   1:17:31.5
   2015    Elizabeth York                    New Port Richey  FL  4661    10   F      85 10-14             1:12:51.7   1:18:02.0
   2016    Karen Johnson                     lutz  FL             3230    39   F     234 35-39             1:13:24.7   1:16:44.1
   2017    Jennifer Cooksey                  Brandon  FL          5296    44   F     212 40-44             1:13:24.8   1:16:44.7
   2018    Tonya Nichols                     Crawfordville  FL    3732    40   F     213 40-44             1:13:26.7   1:16:44.4
   2019    Erica Sparks                      New Port Richey  FL  4248    39   F     235 35-39             1:13:48.7   1:19:52.3
   2020    sabrina juan                      clearwater  FL       4975    34   F     287 30-34             1:14:00.5   1:14:00.5
   2021    Charlotte Castillo                Tampa  FL            2419    51   F     151 50-54             1:14:31.8   1:21:02.7
   2022    Megan Hoffmann                    Tampa  FL            3111    25   F     251 25-29             1:14:33.5   1:21:02.6
   2023    Andrea Chen                       Tampa  FL            2454    39   F     236 35-39             1:14:35.3   1:21:02.5
   2024    Lori Dious                        Dade city  FL        4711    48   F     215 45-49             1:14:35.5   1:25:55.4
   2025    Carly Sparks                      New Port Richey  FL  5448    14   F      86 10-14             1:14:35.5   1:19:48.5
   2026    Karen Cain                        Tampa  FL            2355    55   F     171 55-59             1:14:35.8   1:21:02.3
   2027    SUSAN ALVAREZ                                          5863    41   F     214 40-44             1:14:38.4   1:25:59.8
   2028    Kim Varjabedian                   Tampa  FL            4460    45   F     216 45-49             1:14:43.1   1:25:57.1
   2029    Jeanette Hall                     Valrico  FL          3011    50   F     152 50-54             1:14:43.7   1:21:51.2
   2030    Lydia Reed                        Lutz  FL             3958    14   F      87 10-14             1:14:44.3   1:21:53.7
   2031    Beth Baker                        Lutz  FL             2123    52   F     153 50-54             1:14:44.6   1:21:51.5
   2032    Christine Reed                    Lutz  FL             3957    48   F     217 45-49             1:14:46.6   1:21:53.6
   2033    Barbara Lynn                      Wesley Chapel  FL    3480    60   F      89 60-64             1:15:08.8   1:21:53.8
   2034    Sheila Dediego                    Tampa  FL            4885    65   F      34 65-69             1:15:31.9   1:15:31.9
   2035    Bea McCall                        Tampa  FL            5383    68   F      35 65-69             1:15:54.2   1:23:57.0
   2036    Carolyne Amengual                 North Babylon  NY    2076    44   F     215 40-44             1:15:56.2   1:24:52.3
   2037    CARMEN AMENGUAL                   NORHT BABYLON  NY    2075    40   F     216 40-44             1:15:56.2   1:24:51.3
   2038    Lucelaine Rivera                  Land O Lakes  FL     4006    48   F     218 45-49             1:16:01.4   1:24:50.9
   2039    Carmen Amengual                   Land O Lakes  FL     2074    70   F      15 70-74             1:16:02.5   1:24:51.4
   2040    ADRIANA SANDOVAL                  Tampa  FL            4106    20   F     128 20-24             1:16:13.8   1:24:18.3
   2041    Amanda Soler                      Tampa  FL            5445     6   F      45  1- 9             1:16:14.9   1:24:18.1
   2042    Tiffany Jakubiak                  Tampa  FL            3208    35   F     237 35-39             1:16:26.8   1:25:05.0
   2043    Charlene Campbell                 Tampa  FL            2365    65   F      36 65-69             1:16:37.0   1:25:16.6
   2044    Marcia Sao Pedro                  Tampa  FL            5431    44   F     217 40-44             1:17:07.9   1:25:14.5
   2045    Nicole Lucas                      Dover  FL            4993    46   F     219 45-49             1:17:52.5   1:25:47.1
   2046    Sarah Ballentine                  tampa  FL            5260    19   F      93 15-19             1:18:07.1   1:23:10.1
   2047    Thelma Rodriguez                  Tampa  FL            5230    71   F      16 70-74             1:18:08.5   1:23:10.9
   2048    Kori Roberts                      Tampa  FL            4010    28   F     252 25-29             1:18:47.6   1:28:33.7
   2049    Belinda Smith                     Riverview  FL        5109    60   F      90 60-64             1:20:37.5   1:28:33.8
   2050    Kameron Bulliner                  Tampa  FL            5709     4   F      46  1- 9             1:20:40.5   1:28:01.1
   2051    Monique Bulliner                  Tampa  FL            5714    35   F     238 35-39             1:20:42.9   1:27:58.6
   2052    Diann Defrance                    Dover  FL            4886    62   F      91 60-64             1:20:45.3   1:28:33.4
   2053    Courtney Smith                    Tampa  FL            4223    29   F     253 25-29             1:22:05.8   1:24:43.3
   2054    Karen Schey                       Riverview  FL        4119    37   F     239 35-39             1:22:07.7   1:24:43.3
   2055    Noreen Wyatt                      Tampa  FL            5160    46   F     220 45-49             1:25:47.2   1:25:47.2


Top

Male Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Lee Stephens                      St. Petersburg  FL   4281    34   M       1 Top Fin             16:39.5     16:41.2
      2    Travis Nichols                    land o lakes  FL     5403    19   M       2 Top Fin             17:25.3     17:25.3
      3    LEONRD OCHOA                                           5868    16   M       3 Top Fin             17:56.2     17:56.2
      4    Ched Milic                        St. Pete  FL         5657    18   M       1 15-19               18:01.4     18:01.4
      5    Jay Chancellor                    Lutz  FL             2439    43   M       1 Top Fin             18:30.8     18:33.9
      6    Alex Normandia                    Land O Lakes  FL     5041    15   M       2 15-19               18:39.3     18:39.3
      7    Bob Meaux                         Tampa  FL            3597    61   M       1 60-64               19:02.7     44:14.8
      8    Josh Harbord                      Valrico  FL          3032    13   M       1 10-14               19:06.3     19:11.7
      9    Chris Dillingham                  Lakewood Ranch  FL   2670    36   M       1 35-39               19:07.3     19:07.3
     10    David Dunkel                      Tampa  FL            2707    27   M       1 25-29               19:35.0     19:35.0
     11    Donald Geist                      APOLLO BEACH  FL     2898    35   M       2 35-39               19:44.4     19:47.7
     12    Rasheem Barbour                   Tampa  FL            2149    36   M       3 35-39               19:51.8     20:01.5
     13    Austin Herzberg                   St. Pete  FL         5656    18   M       3 15-19               19:54.2     19:54.2
     14    Noah Pransky                      Tampa  FL            3904    34   M       1 30-34               19:57.1     19:57.1
     15    Armand Mixon                      Riverview  FL        3639    15   M       4 15-19               19:57.2     19:57.2
     16    Jason Gryglewicz                  Odessa  FL           4729    40   M       2 Top Fin             20:09.7     20:12.5
     17    Nick Fusco                        Tampa  FL            4722    26   M       2 25-29               20:09.9     20:09.9
     18    Bryan Wentz                       Hudson  FL           4806    43   M       3 Top Fin             20:19.2     20:19.2
     19    Kip Wynne                         Plant City  FL       4651    19   M       5 15-19               20:20.4     27:17.2
     20    Michael Coyne                     St. Pete  FL         5636    64   M       2 Top Fin             20:23.3     20:26.3
     21    William Urbance                   Valrico  FL          5242    16   M       6 15-19               20:24.0     20:25.6
     22    Doug Rohrer                       Tampa  FL            4036    52   M       1 Top Fin             20:25.7     20:25.7
     23    Jason Colizzo                     TAMPA  FL            4874    31   M       2 30-34               20:38.0     20:39.7
     24    Kevin Kasprzyk                    Tampa  FL            3269    32   M       3 30-34               20:39.2     20:58.0
     25    Roger Chapman                     PLANT CITY  FL       2441    53   M       3 Top Fin             20:42.6     20:48.0
     26    Christopher McCurdy               Tampa  FL            3569    28   M       3 25-29               20:43.6     21:05.7
     27    Gerry Bernal                      Tampa  FL            2210    43   M       1 40-44               20:45.4     20:45.4
     28    carl zumbana                      Land o Lakes         5854    41   M       2 40-44               20:51.5     20:55.0
     29    Ethan Jennings                    Seffner  FL          5191    12   M       2 10-14               20:52.2     21:07.8
     30    RYAN PATRICK                                           5974    29   M       4 25-29               20:57.8     21:02.0
     31    Andrew Atkinson                   Lakeland  FL         2113    43   M       3 40-44               21:07.4     21:15.3
     32    Nicolas Cancio                    Tampa  FL            2375    13   M       3 10-14               21:13.5     21:31.2
     33    Paul McEuen Jr                    Temple Terrace  FL   3578    32   M       4 30-34               21:14.8     21:14.8
     34    Rob Barthelemy                    Tampa  FL            2162    31   M       5 30-34               21:19.1     21:32.0
     35    Matthew Wadephul                  Clearwater  FL       4505    27   M       5 25-29               21:21.1     21:24.8
     36    Steve Scott                       Tampa  FL            4144    57   M       1 55-59               21:35.3     21:41.3
     37    Zach Squires                      Riverview  FL        5114    34   M       6 30-34               21:40.3     21:48.9
     38    Richard Viviano                   Clearwater  FL       4487    28   M       6 25-29               21:40.5     22:08.0
     39    Craig Comperatore                 Tampa  FL            2503    41   M       4 40-44               21:41.1     21:49.8
     40    Julian Hooks                      Brandon  FL          5348    27   M       7 25-29               21:52.8     21:58.6
     41    Ethan Weilant                     LAND O LAKES  FL     5473    18   M       7 15-19               21:53.1     22:10.2
     42    Wayne Gonsalves                   Odessa  FL           2936    53   M       1 50-54               21:55.0     22:01.5
     43    Jack Phifer                       Tampa  FL            4771    15   M       8 15-19               21:58.4     22:25.4
     44    Chase Weilant                     LAND O LAKES  FL     5472    14   M       4 10-14               22:00.1     22:17.8
     45    Shibata David                     Valrico  FL          5557    46   M       1 45-49               22:05.5     22:05.5
     46    Keith Ingalls                     Tampa  FL            3175    47   M       2 45-49               22:05.5     22:23.6
     47    Ryan McGuinness                   Tampa  FL            3581    28   M       8 25-29               22:08.2     22:29.1
     48    Eber Rendon                       Tampa  FL            3970    53   M       2 50-54               22:17.5     22:38.3
     49    Brian Lambert                     Tampa  FL            4749    56   M       2 55-59               22:19.0     22:26.8
     50    Branon Thames                     Tampa  FL            4373    41   M       5 40-44               22:22.3     22:34.0
     51    Chad Clarke                       Tampa  FL            2473    44   M       6 40-44               22:28.3     22:32.6
     52    Matthew Martin                    Tampa  FL            3529    37   M       4 35-39               22:32.6     22:49.4
     53    Trevor Nichols                    Land O Lakes  FL     5040    19   M       9 15-19               22:34.7     23:00.8
     54    Will Connery                      Tampa  FL            2510    12   M       5 10-14               22:36.3     22:50.2
     55    Chris Knight                      Tampa  FL            3322    53   M       3 50-54               22:37.6     22:41.7
     56    CALED BROWN                       Land O Lakes  FL     5851    16   M      10 15-19               22:37.9     23:04.9
     57    John Connery                      Tampa  FL            2509    44   M       7 40-44               22:38.9     22:51.3
     58    Yousef Ads                        tampa  FL            2035    16   M      11 15-19               22:45.8     22:52.5
     59    Kameron Hayes                     Tampa  FL            3060    17   M      12 15-19               22:47.4     23:01.1
     60    VINCENT GAFFERTY                  Wesley Chapel  FL    5857    65   M       1 65-69               22:52.5     22:56.5
     61    Nicholas Barbas                   Land O Lakes  FL     2145    16   M      13 15-19               22:55.5     22:55.5
     62    Brandon Snow                      Land O Lakes  FL     4239    15   M      14 15-19               22:55.6     22:55.6
     63    Connor Olson                      Tampa  FL            3768    15   M      15 15-19               23:03.9     23:13.1
     64    Remo Hernandez                    brandon  FL          5342    28   M       9 25-29               23:04.5     23:23.7
     65    Keenan Simons                     Palm Harbor  FL      4204    28   M      10 25-29               23:04.5     23:33.0
     66    BRYCE DENICK                      Thonotosassa  FL     5791    13   M       6 10-14               23:05.3     23:39.5
     67    Omar Ads                          tampa  FL            2034    14   M       7 10-14               23:05.9     23:13.3
     68    Mark Jaroszeski                   Wesley Chapel  FL    4740    49   M       3 45-49               23:13.9     23:23.1
     69    TRONG PHAM                        LUTZ  FL             3869    48   M       4 45-49               23:15.3     23:22.4
     70    WINSTON WEBSTER                   TAMPA  FL            4549    30   M       7 30-34               23:16.9     24:24.2
     71    Chase Schultz                     Lutz  FL             4132    27   M      11 25-29               23:17.9     23:38.4
     72    Eric Haeck                        Apollo Beach  FL     3002    45   M       5 45-49               23:19.8     27:19.9
     73    Sean Jerome                       Temple Terrace  FL   5193    41   M       8 40-44               23:25.0     23:33.1
     74    Tyler Andonian                    Tampa  FL            2086    33   M       8 30-34               23:27.6     23:44.7
     75    Thomas Stanton                    Tampa  FL            4267    36   M       5 35-39               23:29.1     23:57.6
     76    Mitchell Voelker                  Plant City  FL       4491    12   M       8 10-14               23:35.5     23:37.9
     77    Gar Flisek                        Holiday  FL          2810    69   M       2 65-69               23:39.9     23:49.9
     78    Matthew Quirk                     Tampa  FL            3929    36   M       6 35-39               23:41.3     29:09.6
     79    Ron Jennings                      Seffner  FL          5192    40   M       9 40-44               23:42.1     23:58.7
     80    Kevin Nordlund                    Tampa  FL            4769    54   M       4 50-54               23:43.9     24:06.6
     81    Cris Coffey                       Wesley Chapel  FL    2489    43   M      10 40-44               23:44.2     28:01.1
     82    Travis Phillips                   Tampa  FL            3870    39   M       7 35-39               23:46.1     24:08.2
     83    Scott Budaj                       Tampa  FL            5280    51   M       5 50-54               23:47.0     23:52.8
     84    Wayne Lord                        Tampa  FL            3467    49   M       6 45-49               23:49.0     24:11.2
     85    Chip DeBlock                                           5812    53   M       6 50-54               23:50.5     24:11.8
     86    Colby Weaver                      Land O Lakes  FL     4542    10   M       9 10-14               23:50.6     23:50.6
     87    Grzegorz Baran                    Lutz  FL             2143    55   M       3 55-59               23:50.9     23:59.5
     88    Don Carson                        Tampa  FL            2405    60   M       3 60-64               23:57.4     24:03.7
     89    Alexander Kuchinskas              Wichita  KS          5686    25   M      12 25-29               23:57.4     29:53.2
     90    Bennett Yu                        Tampa  FL            4676    60   M       3 60-64               24:00.6     24:45.5
     91    MICHEAL COLTZ                     Tampa  FL            5845    46   M       7 45-49               24:00.9     28:03.7
     92    John Weeden                       Odessa  FL           4550    51   M       7 50-54               24:06.2     24:33.9
     93    Jeremy Frieling                   Tampa  FL            2843    28   M      13 25-29               24:09.8     24:19.5
     94    Jeffrey Cunningham                Temple Terrace  FL   2583    45   M       8 45-49               24:09.9     24:23.1
     95    Bailey Konruff                    Land O' Lakes  FL    3347    17   M      16 15-19               24:11.0     28:11.1
     96    Ian Turpin                        Trinity  FL          4435    50   M       8 50-54               24:13.6     24:28.4
     97    Nino Delucia                      Tampa  FL            5640    25   M      14 25-29               24:15.6     30:10.3
     98    ROBERT CARR                       Wesley Chapel  FL    5771    26   M      15 25-29               24:16.0     29:15.3
     99    Albert Bezilla                    Sarasota  FL         2215    66   M       1 Top Fin             24:19.6     24:22.6
    100    Parker Olson                      Tampa  FL            3770    15   M      17 15-19               24:20.4     24:29.5

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    101    Lucas Cancio                      Tampa  FL            2374    13   M      10 10-14               24:21.3     24:39.2
    102    Jim Cornwell                      Tampa  FL            2543    68   M       1 65-69               24:25.1     24:25.1
    103    Michael Wilsey                    Tampa  FL            4607    45   M       9 45-49               24:27.1     24:47.8
    104    JOSEPH OCHOA-BAYONA                                    5867    50   M       9 50-54               24:27.2     24:39.2
    105    Henry Palmer                      Saint Petersburg  F  5216    28   M      16 25-29               24:29.5     32:08.0
    106    Michael Bishop                    Apollo Beach  FL     5558    17   M      18 15-19               24:30.9     28:20.8
    107    KEVIN CUNNINGHAM                  Riverview  FL        2584    52   M       2 Top Fin             24:35.9     24:41.5
    108    Hal Maskery                       Tampa  FL            3539    33   M       9 30-34               24:36.1     29:50.4
    109    Jason Bowrey                      st. pete  FL         2261    36   M       8 35-39               24:39.1     25:40.1
    110    Mark Freeman                      Riverview  FL        2837    32   M      10 30-34               24:41.2     25:10.2
    111    Aidan Lugo                        Saint Petersburg  F  5654    12   M      11 10-14               24:44.2     24:44.2
    112    Palmer Ebanks                     Lithia  FL           2722    38   M       9 35-39               24:48.3     24:57.5
    113    Marco Echeverry                   tampa  FL            2725    29   M      17 25-29               24:50.1     24:56.6
    114    Thomas Hill                       Port Richey  FL      3098    20   M       1 20-24               24:50.2     30:30.6
    115    Robin Patterson                   NEW PORT RICHEY  FL  5057    64   M       5 60-64               24:50.6     25:22.1
    116    Mario Feliciano                   Seminole  FL         4719    35   M      10 35-39               24:51.0     25:17.1
    117    Fred Dikranian                    Valrico  FL          2667    32   M      11 30-34               24:52.8     34:48.9
    118    Richard Duffala                   Ruskin  FL           4897    59   M       4 55-59               24:53.9     25:08.7
    119    Leonel ledesma                    tampa  FL            5372    19   M      19 15-19               24:58.7     33:03.2
    120    Brian Garner                      PINELLAS PARK  FL    2885    54   M       3 Top Fin             25:02.4     25:09.0
    121    Lloyd Divens                      Pinellas Park  FL    2676    32   M      12 30-34               25:04.3     25:20.1
    122    Chris Oneal                       Tampa  FL            3772    34   M      13 30-34               25:04.6     25:10.0
    123    James Holland                     Temple Terrace  FL   3115    34   M      14 30-34               25:05.5     27:00.0
    124    Mark Ebey                         Ocala  FL            4901    16   M      20 15-19               25:05.9     25:57.3
    125    Tyler Davis                       Tampa  FL            2624    12   M      12 10-14               25:05.9     28:37.3
    126    Tony Clavijo-Hopper               Land O Lakes  FL     2475    15   M      21 15-19               25:06.2     25:11.4
    127    John Edwards                      Tampa  FL            2734    41   M      11 40-44               25:07.3     25:19.1
    128    Brent Voyles                      Valrico  FL          4500    51   M      12 50-54               25:08.2     25:32.5
    129    Brock Beauchaine                  Ruskin  FL           2183    31   M      15 30-34               25:17.4     25:36.5
    130    Jeffrey Srsic                     Tampa  FL            4257    39   M      11 35-39               25:18.8     25:25.7
    131    Jacob Voelker                     Plant City  FL       4489    14   M      13 10-14               25:20.9     25:20.9
    132    Caleb Mumford                     Live Oak  FL         5397    16   M      22 15-19               25:23.2     25:40.0
    133    William Cessna                    Tampa  FL            5293    59   M       5 55-59               25:23.2     25:50.8
    134    Jimmi Presiga                     Tampa  FL            3906    44   M      12 40-44               25:23.9     25:45.1
    135    JOSE AYALA                        Tampa  FL            5847    56   M       6 55-59               25:24.5     25:24.5
    136    Tor Nalsen                        Tampa  FL            3723    60   M       6 60-64               25:27.9     25:56.3
    137    Joseph Signorino                  Tampa  FL            5105    37   M      12 35-39               25:28.9     25:57.7
    138    Rolando Arroyo                    Denver  CO           5254    36   M      13 35-39               25:30.7     29:24.4
    139    Andre Vera                        Valrico  FL          4472    45   M      10 45-49               25:31.1     26:09.2
    140    Justin Craig                      Tampa  FL            5838    15   M      23 15-19               25:37.2     26:42.1
    141    Joshua Kanto                      Tampa  FL            4977    32   M      16 30-34               25:38.8     27:21.5
    142    Chad Semans                       Tampa  FL            4158    44   M      13 40-44               25:40.3     25:40.3
    143    silky sullivan                    seminole  FL         4321    71   M       1 70-74               25:42.7     25:47.2
    144    Alex English                      Tampa  FL            2750    28   M      18 25-29               25:44.6     25:51.9
    145    Charles Salter                    riverview  FL        5097    22   M       2 20-24               25:45.7     26:30.7
    146    Briston George                    Palm Harbor  FL      2902    33   M      17 30-34               25:45.9     28:27.1
    147    Ben Gretzinger                    Riverview  FL        2972    31   M      18 30-34               25:46.9     26:08.9
    148    Nick Winston                      Tampa  FL            4623    20   M       3 20-24               25:47.7     26:02.2
    149    michael rabil                     tampa  FL            3935    15   M      24 15-19               25:48.6     26:12.6
    150    David Monforton                   Brandon  FL          3645    47   M      11 45-49               25:49.9     26:51.0
    151    Anthony Lacey                     Tampa  FL            3368    34   M      19 30-34               25:51.0     26:16.5
    152    Todd Vernon                       BRANDON  FL          4477    46   M      12 45-49               25:52.1     26:13.8
    153    Chen Hao Lo                       Tampa  FL            3451    24   M       4 20-24               25:52.4     26:01.1
    154    Chris Zupo                        Bradenton  FL        4694    27   M      19 25-29               25:53.3     25:58.6
    155    ROBERT WEBSTER                    TAMPA  FL            4548    32   M      20 30-34               25:58.0     27:08.3
    156    Taylor Chapman Jr                 Tampa  FL            2442    45   M      13 45-49               26:02.5     30:14.7
    157    Jeffrey Odell                     Tampa  FL            3760    57   M       7 55-59               26:07.6     26:41.8
    158    John Lewis                        Tampa  FL            5843    49   M      14 45-49               26:08.8     31:38.4
    159    Bryan Swetokos                    Spring Hill  FL      4343    15   M      25 15-19               26:09.0     26:19.1
    160    Steven Appel                      Wesley Chapel  FL    2102    56   M       8 55-59               26:09.4     26:36.8
    161    Carlos Palacios                   Miami Shores  FL     3797    33   M      21 30-34               26:17.1     26:46.9
    162    Steven Sutton                     Tampa  FL            4333    54   M      13 50-54               26:18.0     26:24.9
    163    Alexander Marais                  Tampa  FL            5592    32   M      22 30-34               26:18.2     26:50.8
    164    Jack Maag                         Lakewood Ranch  FL   3482    50   M      14 50-54               26:18.8     26:34.3
    165    Dave Baisley                      Tampa  FL            5671    43   M      14 40-44               26:20.4     26:46.9
    166    Guillermo Cancio                  Tampa  FL            2373    51   M      15 50-54               26:21.1     26:39.4
    167    Joe Callipare                                          5530    23   M       5 20-24               26:25.8     27:29.4
    168    Sean Siegel                       Valrico  FL          4192    45   M      15 45-49               26:27.2     27:12.5
    169    Trey Morris                       Dover  FL            3681    47   M      16 45-49               26:28.7     26:45.8
    170    Zack Poekert                      Lutz  FL             3893     9   M       1  1- 9               26:34.3     30:03.5
    171    Samir Hasanbasic                  St. Petersburg  FL   3054    43   M      15 40-44               26:37.1     26:54.5
    172    Jeffrey Walker                    Sarasota  FL         4515    29   M      20 25-29               26:38.9     26:38.9
    173    ALEXANDER WISOTSKY                Oldsmar  FL          2893    10   M      14 10-14               26:40.9     27:15.5
    174    Lee Setzer                        SAFETY HARBOR  FL    5103    18   M      26 15-19               26:41.6     27:41.1
    175    Chris Camps                       Tampa  FL            2369    45   M      17 45-49               26:43.5     27:27.7
    176    Michael Grove                     Tampa  FL            2980    49   M      18 45-49               26:43.8     26:55.3
    177    Cesar Goyetche. II                Tampa  FL            2949    18   M      27 15-19               26:44.4     32:34.3
    178    Michael Greenman                  Tampa  FL            2968    36   M      14 35-39               26:44.8     31:48.9
    179    Jack Horning                      Tampa  FL            5752    12   M      15 10-14               26:45.4     28:41.3
    180    Gabriel Clavijo-Hopper            Land O Lakes  FL     2474    55   M       9 55-59               26:46.2     26:52.1
    181    Dylan Fournier                    Tampa  FL            5612     8   M       2  1- 9               26:46.8     26:52.1
    182    Peter Kanetsky                    Tampa  FL            3263    49   M      19 45-49               26:49.5     26:49.5
    183    Robert Ura                        Lithia  FL           4441    45   M      20 45-49               26:50.2     30:59.3
    184    brett walsh                       St Petersburg  FL    4519    28   M      21 25-29               26:50.7     35:01.3
    185    HUSEMAN STEVEN                    Delray Beach  FL     5855    23   M       6 20-24               26:50.9     27:52.4
    186    Jacob Forsell                     Tampa  FL            5639     9   M       3  1- 9               26:51.1     27:27.1
    187    Anthony Scaglione                 Tampa  FL            4115    30   M      23 30-34               26:51.3     27:19.1
    188    Brian Rothenberger                St. Pete Beach  FL   4061    22   M       7 20-24               26:51.3     27:51.0
    189    Leo Reichardt                     Tampa  FL            3965    43   M      16 40-44               26:56.1     31:04.3
    190    Matt Winn                         Tampa  FL            4621    33   M      24 30-34               26:57.5     34:51.4
    191    Efrain Soler                      Tampa  FL            5446    42   M      17 40-44               27:00.4     28:58.0
    192    Nat Fisher                        Tampa  FL            2804    45   M      21 45-49               27:02.5     27:27.7
    193    Kumar Annamraju                   tampa  FL            4825    41   M      18 40-44               27:03.0     27:34.9
    194    anthony arteaga                   tampa  FL            5255    11   M      16 10-14               27:04.4     27:30.9
    195    Paul Olson                        Tampa  FL            3771    43   M      19 40-44               27:07.7     27:41.0
    196    Timothy Olson                     Spring Hill  FL      5586    19   M      28 15-19               27:08.3     27:34.0
    197    Cameron Hilgenberg                Land O Lakes  FL     3094    19   M      29 15-19               27:13.9     31:39.4
    198    Jeff Warbritton                   Tampa  FL            5807    39   M      15 35-39               27:13.9     27:32.8
    199    Kyle Curabba                      Dade City  FL        2588    17   M      30 15-19               27:14.9     28:33.0
    200    Bobbitt Jenkins                   Valrico  FL          3216    46   M      22 45-49               27:15.3     29:54.3

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    201    Craig Meyer                       Gulfport  FL         5207    22   M       8 20-24               27:15.4     28:08.5
    202    Kirk Kumagai                      Tampa  FL            3363    49   M      23 45-49               27:19.3     28:04.2
    203    Dan Rothenberger                  St. Pete Beach  FL   4062    61   M       7 60-64               27:22.7     28:21.7
    204    J Heuer                           Tampa  FL            3090    40   M      20 40-44               27:23.5     31:26.9
    205    Zachary Ezzo                      Odessa  FL           5314    20   M       9 20-24               27:25.5     33:44.8
    206    Cris Pellegrino                   Sarasota  FL         3843    38   M      16 35-39               27:28.2     30:51.4
    207    Robert Thompson                   Land O Lakes  FL     5461    52   M      16 50-54               27:28.6     28:09.9
    208    Hamilton Coffey                   Osprey  FL           5634    28   M      22 25-29               27:28.6     27:53.9
    209    Greg Yeomans                      Tarpon Springs  FL   4657    48   M      24 45-49               27:28.9     34:59.9
    210    Eric Hensgen                      Tampa  FL            3080    52   M      17 50-54               27:29.4     28:28.0
    211    William Gustin                    Seminole  FL         2990    30   M      25 30-34               27:30.2     28:27.1
    212    Chris Rux                         Tampa  FL            4082    33   M      26 30-34               27:31.7     28:02.4
    213    Andrew Pistocchi                  Tampa  FL            3886    50   M      18 50-54               27:36.1     27:55.1
    214    William Davis                     Tampa  FL            2626    35   M      17 35-39               27:38.0     28:18.8
    215    Chris Burns                       Riverview  FL        5288    39   M      18 35-39               27:38.2     28:20.7
    216    Fernando Montini                  Tampa  FL            3650    30   M      27 30-34               27:39.5     29:14.2
    217    john wilder                       Port richey  FL      4581    47   M      25 45-49               27:41.5     28:48.0
    218    Kevin Wynne                       Plant City  FL       4650    47   M      26 45-49               27:42.5     27:59.0
    219    Dakota Cash                       Saint Petersburg  F  2413    22   M      10 20-24               27:44.7     28:46.8
    220    Edd Suyak                         Tampa  FL            4334    43   M      21 40-44               27:44.8     28:20.1
    221    William Ball                      Tampa  FL            2132    50   M      19 50-54               27:47.1     28:51.0
    222    Brian Gadbois                     Tampa  FL            2860    31   M      28 30-34               27:47.8     28:23.8
    223    Kujtim Latifi                     Tampa  FL            4987    33   M      29 30-34               27:48.0     27:51.9
    224    Robert Boyd                       Quincy  MA           4851    64   M       8 60-64               27:49.6     28:08.3
    225    Josh Adkins                       Tampa  FL            5606    34   M      30 30-34               27:50.7     28:47.3
    226    John Stephens                     Nokomis  FL          4280    35   M      19 35-39               27:52.3     28:53.3
    227    Michael Crowley                   Saint Petersburg  F  2570    23   M      11 20-24               27:53.9     28:36.9
    228    Joe Stanziani                     Wesley Chapel  FL    5672    40   M      22 40-44               27:54.0     29:02.0
    229    Allen Rodriguez                   Odessa  FL           5089    40   M      23 40-44               27:55.4     31:59.4
    230    Frederick Locke                   Lutz  FL             5374    39   M      20 35-39               27:55.9     28:25.6
    231    Brad Pope                         St petersburg  FL    5419    35   M      21 35-39               27:59.5     33:28.2
    232    JOSEPH BERROTO                                         5870    42   M      24 40-44               28:00.3     28:35.6
    233    Alex Zwolak                       Temple Terrace FL    4695    23   M      12 20-24               28:01.1     29:55.8
    234    Michael Golob                     St Petersburg  FL    5328    23   M      13 20-24               28:01.8     28:42.6
    235    Steve Simons                      Palm Harbor  FL      4207    58   M      10 55-59               28:02.7     28:32.1
    236    Jake Krehbiel                     Tampa  FL            3354    32   M      31 30-34               28:04.8     37:23.7
    237    Rick McConnell                    Land O Lakes  FL     3567    35   M      22 35-39               28:05.0     29:55.9
    238    Tyler Summers                     Wesley Chapel  FL    4326    11   M      17 10-14               28:06.7     28:06.7
    239    Jacob Ezzo                        Odessa  FL           5312    15   M      31 15-19               28:07.5     34:26.7
    240    Philip Devine                     Tampa  FL            4892    48   M      27 45-49               28:08.8     28:32.0
    241    Liam Devine                       Tampa  FL            4891     8   M       4  1- 9               28:09.1     28:32.3
    242    Andres Londono                    Tampa  FL            3457    38   M      23 35-39               28:09.8     32:13.1
    243    Mark Barrett                      Wesley Chapel  FL    2158    45   M      28 45-49               28:10.7     29:21.8
    244    Rick Szink                        Tampa  FL            5126    55   M      11 55-59               28:11.9     32:36.3
    245    Phil Le Zotte                     Odessa  FL           4991    55   M      12 55-59               28:15.5     28:32.7
    246    Luis Echeverry                    tampa  FL            2724    35   M      24 35-39               28:15.6     31:23.9
    247    ERNESTO CRUZ                      TAMPA  FL            2573    35   M      25 35-39               28:17.1     37:20.4
    248    Steve Hall                        Tampa  FL            3016    51   M      20 50-54               28:20.5     35:15.5
    249    Brian Taylor                      tampa  FL            4360    13   M      18 10-14               28:21.1     29:13.3
    250    Brian Rice                        Tampa  FL            3986    50   M      21 50-54               28:22.1     28:51.0
    251    John Mitchell                     tampa  FL            4762    40   M      25 40-44               28:23.2     31:01.4
    252    travis mcleod                     riverview  FL        3594    33   M      32 30-34               28:23.6     35:31.1
    253    Steven DeBoer                     Tampa  FL            5303    26   M      23 25-29               28:24.7     29:10.0
    254    Eric Nickolaison                  Tampa  FL            3733    28   M      24 25-29               28:28.2     28:37.3
    255    Matt Rowe                         Wesley Chapel  FL    4067    44   M      26 40-44               28:29.0     31:10.7
    256    Michael Kimling                   Tampa  FL            3302    64   M       9 60-64               28:29.6     29:03.1
    257    George Pappas                     Oldsmar  FL          3809    23   M      14 20-24               28:32.0     29:31.7
    258    kalem fredrick                    ZEPHYRHILLS  FL      5321    27   M      25 25-29               28:32.7     35:38.9
    259    keven woodard                     Temple Terrace  FL   5244    50   M      22 50-54               28:33.7     30:34.4
    260    Adam Woodard                      temple terrace  FL   5489    20   M      15 20-24               28:34.5     30:34.3
    261    Drew Rameau                       Bradenton  FL        5078    10   M      19 10-14               28:34.7     30:21.0
    262    Timothy Allemang                  Lakeland  FL         5165    58   M      13 55-59               28:34.9     29:21.0
    263    Michael Searls                    Haines City  FL      5437    58   M      14 55-59               28:36.2     28:56.1
    264    Tim Kubal                         Tampa  FL            5608    34   M      33 30-34               28:40.9     31:50.9
    265    David Leugers                     Odessa  FL           4990    44   M      27 40-44               28:41.9     33:36.7
    266    John Heine                        New Port Richey  FL  3069    55   M      15 55-59               28:42.8     30:13.6
    267    Brian Graham                      Dunedin  FL          2952    58   M      16 55-59               28:43.0     29:51.1
    268    Eric Olson                        Tampa  FL            5046    12   M      20 10-14               28:45.0     29:14.9
    269    CJ Kingston                       Tampa  FL            5696    11   M      21 10-14               28:45.4     28:45.4
    270    Luke Denick                       Thonotosassa  FL     5773    11   M      22 10-14               28:45.8     29:21.3
    271    Jon Olson                         Tampa  FL            5047    42   M      28 40-44               28:49.4     29:18.6
    272    DANNY DUNCAN                      Tampa  FL            5778    29   M      26 25-29               28:50.6     32:58.0
    273    John McLaughlin                   Tampa  FL            3588    50   M      23 50-54               28:51.7     33:21.4
    274    Michael Distefano                 Temple Terrace  FL   2675    30   M      34 30-34               28:54.2     32:54.4
    275    Carlos Cubas                      Tampa  FL            2576    45   M      29 45-49               28:57.0     34:43.1
    276    Oswaldo Ruiz                      Tampa  FL            4076    41   M      29 40-44               28:59.6     34:47.3
    277    JARED WYNN                        BARTOW  FL           5162    24   M      16 20-24               28:59.6     29:44.8
    278    Zach Maggard                      San Antonio  FL      3501    26   M      27 25-29               29:01.9     29:47.3
    279    Fernando Gonzales                 Tampa  FL            2937    63   M      10 60-64               29:02.9     29:41.7
    280    ROY KINZLER                       TAMPA  FL            5195    44   M      30 40-44               29:04.1     29:46.8
    281    Robbie Birk                       Tampa  FL            2220    12   M      23 10-14               29:05.2     29:27.2
    282    Jacek Pawelec                     New Port Richey  FL  3833    46   M      30 45-49               29:05.7     29:45.9
    283    Tristan Walks                     Tampa  FL            5144    25   M      28 25-29               29:06.3     29:56.6
    284    Christopher Dougherty             Pinehurst  NC        4712    18   M      32 15-19               29:08.6     29:31.8
    285    John Chamberlain                  Tierra Verde  FL     4871    51   M      24 50-54               29:10.2     30:31.5
    286    Sean Liston                       St. Petersburg  FL   3444    30   M      35 30-34               29:10.6     33:51.9
    287    Paul Harrell III                  Tampa  FL            3039    35   M      26 35-39               29:11.0     29:53.3
    288    Patrick Beck                      tampa  FL            2184    30   M      36 30-34               29:11.2     33:07.7
    289    ANDREW KANARIS                                         5539    27   M      29 25-29               29:12.1     30:15.9
    290    Carlos guerra                     Brandon  FL          4951    40   M      31 40-44               29:12.5     35:45.2
    291    Jason Runkles                     Dunedin  FL          4079    34   M      37 30-34               29:13.1     30:15.0
    292    Luke Purvis                       Temple Terrace  FL   5222    11   M      24 10-14               29:18.3     33:19.6
    293    Noel Nikki Inda                   WESLEY CHAPEL  FL    3173    48   M      31 45-49               29:19.9     29:23.5
    294    Kevin Shibley                     Tampa  FL            4181    35   M      27 35-39               29:22.2     32:12.1
    295    Isaiah Osborne                    Tampa  FL            3780    29   M      30 25-29               29:23.8     29:38.1
    296    Drew Greenfield                   Tampa  FL            2966    30   M      38 30-34               29:26.7     31:14.1
    297    Nico Comperatore                  Tampa  FL            2505     9   M       5  1- 9               29:27.3     30:06.7
    298    David Kotschessa Almod�var        Lutz  FL             3353    38   M      28 35-39               29:28.5     31:22.3
    299    Atif Siddiqi                      Orlando  FL          4187    40   M      32 40-44               29:29.4     29:39.5
    300    Nicholas Lawrence                 Tampa  FL            5371    25   M      31 25-29               29:29.7     36:24.6

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    301    Noah Burns                        Palm Harbor  FL      2340    14   M      25 10-14               29:29.9     35:15.2
    302    Ali Siddiqi                       Orlando  FL          4186     8   M       6  1- 9               29:30.7     29:41.3
    303    Joel Turner                       Tampa  FL            4429    54   M      25 50-54               29:34.7     30:12.2
    304    Caleb Purvis                      Temple Terrace  FL   5220    16   M      33 15-19               29:36.4     33:35.2
    305    Kevin Anello                      Tampa  FL            2092    55   M      17 55-59               29:38.5     37:09.3
    306    John Makar                        Wesley Chapel  FL    3510    33   M      39 30-34               29:38.8     30:48.7
    307    Brian Horne                       Tampa  FL            3128    29   M      32 25-29               29:40.7     32:07.1
    308    Matthew Alberts                   Washington  DC       2046    25   M      33 25-29               29:44.1     31:39.6
    309    Tony Stimson                      Tampa  FL            4292    27   M      34 25-29               29:44.7     31:05.9
    310    John Konruff                      Land O' Lakes  FL    3348    48   M      32 45-49               29:45.0     30:12.1
    311    Francis Vivero                    Tampa  FL            4484    48   M      33 45-49               29:47.9     37:19.0
    312    Evan Sitar                        Tampa  FL            5748    38   M      29 35-39               29:48.3     30:45.9
    313    Adam Cotto - Sunera               Saint Petersburg  F  2550    31   M      40 30-34               29:49.0     33:59.8
    314    Gary Briggs                       Tampa  FL            2283    57   M      18 55-59               29:49.5     30:24.2
    315    Michael Messina                   Tampa  FL            5024    30   M      41 30-34               29:50.4     31:03.7
    316    Jason Vacca                       Trinity  FL          4442    36   M      30 35-39               29:52.2     35:01.9
    317    Ed Green                          Tampa  FL            5591    71   M       2 70-74               29:53.9     30:42.6
    318    Dan Nguyen                        Tampa  FL            5213    35   M      31 35-39               29:54.3     38:40.0
    319    Rene Mariscal                     Tampa  FL            3521    18   M      34 15-19               29:54.9     35:35.4
    320    Alex Brown                        Saint Petersburg  F  2298    31   M      42 30-34               29:56.9     31:18.7
    321    Loren Murfield                    Odessa  FL           3710    60   M      11 60-64               29:57.3     30:38.2
    322    Michael Weilant                   LAND O LAKES  FL     5475    46   M      34 45-49               29:57.6     30:47.0
    323    LUIS DIMATE                       Tampa  FL            5846    61   M      12 60-64               29:58.9     29:58.9
    324    Norm DeCicco                      Spring Hill  FL      2628    67   M       2 65-69               29:59.0     31:20.4
    325    Jacob Robinson                    Tampa  FL            4017    15   M      35 15-19               29:59.1     30:35.2
    326    CJ CLARK                          Lutz  FL             4705     8   M       7  1- 9               30:00.4     34:26.3
    327    Eugene Cappelluti                 Tampa  FL            2387    39   M      32 35-39               30:00.9     35:57.7
    328    Michael Suarez                    land o lakes  FL     5121    52   M      26 50-54               30:01.3     30:08.6
    329    LAWRENCE SKELSON                                       5871    40   M      33 40-44               30:01.8     30:51.0
    330    Steve Salas                       Land O Lakes  FL     5095    39   M      33 35-39               30:02.5     31:19.0
    331    Brian Gele                        Tampa  FL            2900    45   M      35 45-49               30:03.5     31:30.8
    332    Jeffrey Deer                      Middle Village  NY   2629    52   M      27 50-54               30:04.7     32:49.7
    333    Jelani Ottley                     Tampa  FL            3789    20   M      17 20-24               30:07.8     35:47.2
    334    Steve Coad                        Land O Lakes  FL     2487    61   M      13 60-64               30:08.2     31:38.4
    335    Cole Horning                      Tampa  FL            5753    10   M      26 10-14               30:14.1     32:10.6
    336    Jeff Kuhl                         St. Petersburg  FL   3361    32   M      43 30-34               30:15.5     30:55.1
    337    Garrrett Delcampo                                      5813    20   M      18 20-24               30:17.5     30:59.2
    338    DESMOND WHITNEY                   Tampa  FL            5754     0   M       1  0- 0               30:18.6     31:49.8
    339    John Rollo                        Valrico  FL          4041    37   M      34 35-39               30:18.8     32:15.3
    340    Christopher Gray                  St. Petersburg  FL   2958    28   M      35 25-29               30:20.0     31:25.3
    341    Eric Sullivan                     Sarasota  FL         4317    43   M      34 40-44               30:20.4     33:40.5
    342    Mike Blunt                        Tampa  FL            5693    41   M      35 40-44               30:20.9     39:03.3
    343    john owen                         clearwater  FL       3790    33   M      44 30-34               30:21.4     31:43.8
    344    James Bass                        Seminole  FL         2168    57   M      19 55-59               30:24.6     32:12.0
    345    Shawn James                       Tampa  FL            4969    40   M      36 40-44               30:24.6     31:14.9
    346    osvaldo cabello                   bradenton  FL        4864    21   M      19 20-24               30:26.1     31:22.2
    347    eric rabil                        tampa  FL            3933    13   M      27 10-14               30:26.7     31:00.3
    348    Omar Molina                       Tampa  FL            5390    28   M      36 25-29               30:28.7     38:05.9
    349    JERRY FARDELLA                                         5869    63   M      14 60-64               30:30.9     30:34.1
    350    Christopher Aiello                Tampa  FL            2040    51   M      28 50-54               30:32.1     31:33.3
    351    Scott Rankin                      Brandon  FL          3949    27   M      37 25-29               30:34.3     30:45.3
    352    Neil Mason                        Land O Lakes  FL     3540    34   M      45 30-34               30:34.9     35:59.9
    353    Kelly Banks                       Tampa  FL            2142    22   M      20 20-24               30:35.2     30:49.3
    354    james ladig                       Clearwater  FL       5196    72   M       3 70-74               30:38.6     30:45.1
    355    Justin Smith                      Lutz  FL             5110    34   M      46 30-34               30:38.7     31:15.6
    356    Robert King                       Tampa  FL            3309    58   M      20 55-59               30:42.0     30:59.2
    357    Gregory Palmer                    Tampa  FL            3801    37   M      35 35-39               30:43.2     32:13.4
    358    Joseph Heflin                     Wesley Chapel  FL    4958    34   M      47 30-34               30:45.8     32:25.7
    359    Steve Boyd                        Wesley Chapel  FL    2262    65   M       3 65-69               30:45.9     31:34.7
    360    Thomas Ingles                     Tampa  FL            3177    30   M      48 30-34               30:47.5     31:31.8
    361    nicholas klingensmith             Apollo Beach  FL     3319    36   M      36 35-39               30:47.7     34:51.6
    362    Juan Salazar                      Tampa  FL            4091    33   M      49 30-34               30:47.8     36:39.7
    363    Greg Aiello                       Tampa  FL            4819    18   M      36 15-19               30:55.3     39:07.3
    364    Kevin McDonald                    Zephyrhills  FL      3573    37   M      37 35-39               30:55.8     32:01.6
    365    Danny Bulso                       Tampa  FL            2326    43   M      37 40-44               30:57.8     35:00.2
    366    Kavan Roy                         Lithia  FL           4072     8   M       8  1- 9               30:58.5     31:04.4
    367    Richard Ballard                   Lakeland  FL         2133    49   M      36 45-49               31:00.3     32:22.0
    368    Jose Oliveira                     Tampa  FL            3764    36   M      38 35-39               31:01.3     32:08.4
    369    Jay Lebsack                       Land O Lakes  FL     3410    39   M      39 35-39               31:02.0     36:20.2
    370    Bernard Carnevale, Jr.            Oldsmar  FL          2391    66   M       4 65-69               31:03.0     31:27.3
    371    Tom Lynott                        Wesley Chapel  FL    3481    48   M      37 45-49               31:03.0     31:15.5
    372    Jeff Edelman                      Tampa  FL            2728    27   M      38 25-29               31:03.4     36:20.2
    373    Fai Fai Ho                        Port Richey  FL      3105    35   M      40 35-39               31:04.8     33:17.3
    374    Peter Alfonso                     Webster  FL          2054    51   M      29 50-54               31:05.8     43:43.8
    375    Marco Munoz                       Tampa  FL            3704     8   M       9  1- 9               31:08.9     31:36.4
    376    Scott Irwin                       Riverview  FL        3183    43   M      38 40-44               31:09.2     32:47.8
    377    Dean Marolf                       Land O Lakes  FL     3522    46   M      38 45-49               31:10.0     35:40.2
    378    Ryan Jarnagin                     tampa  FL            3212    33   M      50 30-34               31:11.0     31:59.3
    379    Harry Vanderburg                  Tampa  FL            5719    29   M      39 25-29               31:11.5     36:23.8
    380    Robert Jennings                   Apollo Beach  FL     3221    59   M      21 55-59               31:11.7     39:02.4
    381    Dylan Pope                                             5069    14   M      28 10-14               31:12.6     34:18.8
    382    Ian Escamilla                     Brooksville  FL      2760    13   M      29 10-14               31:13.2     31:24.7
    383    Matthew Scranton                  Lutz  FL             4146    10   M      30 10-14               31:15.5     31:41.4
    384    ASHTON SAMUELS                    Tampa  FL            5775    25   M      40 25-29               31:21.4     37:24.4
    385    Kevin Emmett                      Riverview  FL        4906    37   M      41 35-39               31:21.5     32:18.9
    386    Anthony Watts                     Tampa  FL            5705    36   M      42 35-39               31:22.8     38:37.3
    387    Matthew Starkey                   Tampa  FL            4273    35   M      43 35-39               31:34.1     40:23.8
    388    Shawn Burns                       Tampa  FL            2341    28   M      41 25-29               31:35.9     31:57.0
    389    Steve Meiczinger                  Land O Lakes,  FL    3602    38   M      44 35-39               31:36.3     32:50.3
    390    Miguel Ortiz                      Tampa  FL            3779    39   M      45 35-39               31:37.3     35:33.8
    391    Santo Ng                          Bradenton  FL        3729    43   M      39 40-44               31:37.8     39:15.8
    392    Bret Skonicki                     Largo  FL            5108    51   M      30 50-54               31:38.2     32:56.4
    393    Danyal Siddiqi                    Orlando  FL          4188    11   M      31 10-14               31:38.8     31:49.9
    394    nicholas taylor                   tampa  FL            4364    35   M      46 35-39               31:42.7     33:13.4
    395    Kyle Pendergrass                  Tampa  FL            3846    28   M      42 25-29               31:45.4     32:05.3
    396    Dennis Diecidue                   Tampa  FL            2665    71   M       4 70-74               31:46.6     32:59.4
    397    Luke Bever                        Valrico  FL          5267     9   M      10  1- 9               31:46.7     36:41.0
    398    Josh Tahan                        Riverview  FL        4347    29   M      43 25-29               31:46.7     31:46.7
    399    Barry Karpay                      Tampa  FL            5661    61   M      15 60-64               31:46.9     32:59.9
    400    Walt Kuck                         Valrico  FL          3360    17   M      37 15-19               31:47.7     32:31.3

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    401    Chris Olson                       Clearwater  FL       5407    19   M      38 15-19               31:48.4     32:39.9
    402    Mike Bach                         Tampa  FL            2118    55   M      22 55-59               31:49.2     32:11.4
    403    Lace Mobley                       Tampa  FL            3642    49   M      39 45-49               31:50.8     34:51.9
    404    Philip Russo                      Tampa  FL            4785    52   M      31 50-54               31:51.7     33:26.0
    405    Carl Eisenbrei                    Gulfport  FL         2738    57   M      23 55-59               31:51.7     32:42.3
    406    Thomas Spangler                   Lakeland  FL         4247    49   M      40 45-49               31:51.7     33:56.2
    407    Maurice van Zoolingen             Seminole  FL         4452    40   M      40 40-44               31:52.8     32:39.9
    408    Andres Mena                       Temple Terrace  FL   3608    26   M      44 25-29               31:53.0     32:17.1
    409    Larry Kruer                       Wesley Chapel  FL    5603    35   M      47 35-39               31:54.9     37:50.6
    410    Jeff Howell                       Sarasota  FL         3139    38   M      48 35-39               31:56.8     34:34.9
    411    William Hutto                     Largo  FL            5678    49   M      41 45-49               31:57.5     32:45.5
    412    lloyd harrington                  st petersburg  FL    5340    28   M      45 25-29               31:57.7     33:12.5
    413    David Hedeen                      Tampa  FL            3065    37   M      49 35-39               32:00.2     32:06.0
    414    Michael Hassett                   Indian Rocks Beach   4956    28   M      46 25-29               32:00.6     33:05.3
    415    Spencer more                      tampa  FL            3668     9   M      11  1- 9               32:04.0     32:31.8
    416    Michael Cook                      Lutz  FL             5295    48   M      42 45-49               32:05.0     35:06.7
    417    Jerry Holschauer                  Valrico  FL          3117    39   M      50 35-39               32:05.6     32:49.8
    418    Landon Holschauer                 Valrico  FL          3118     7   M      12  1- 9               32:06.0     32:50.6
    419    Paul Rodriguez                    Tampa  FL            4032    32   M      51 30-34               32:07.2     36:13.8
    420    Lamar Washington                  Riverview  FL        4536    38   M      51 35-39               32:07.6     37:00.1
    421    Quint Knowlton                    tampa  FL            3332    14   M      32 10-14               32:09.4     32:37.2
    422    Krystofer Smith                   Dade City  FL        5830    14   M      33 10-14               32:10.4     37:30.4
    423    Micah Purvis                      Temple Terrace  FL   5223    19   M      39 15-19               32:11.0     36:10.0
    424    Alec Galante                      Tampa  FL            2862    15   M      40 15-19               32:14.6     32:40.6
    425    mark solovitch                    ridge manor  FL      5447    56   M      24 55-59               32:15.8     32:35.4
    426    Aaron McCracken                   Largo  FL            5013    44   M      41 40-44               32:18.8     34:49.4
    427    Jonathan Kennedy                  Tampa  FL            3282    59   M      25 55-59               32:19.6     37:58.3
    428    Zachary Meiczinger                Tampa  FL            3603    10   M      34 10-14               32:20.0     33:22.7
    429    Dan Sullivan                      Lutz  FL             4316    62   M      16 60-64               32:22.7     32:57.9
    430    Jared Handy                       Saint Petersburg  F  3026    18   M      41 15-19               32:26.9     33:44.4
    431    Kevin O'Brien                     Lutz  FL             3756    48   M      43 45-49               32:29.2     33:56.0
    432    DAKOTA CASH                                            5532    22   M      21 20-24               32:29.5     33:33.1
    433    Stephen Phifer                    Tampa  FL            4773    51   M      32 50-54               32:30.5     33:35.5
    434    Tristan Stavish                   Odessa  FL           5453     9   M      13  1- 9               32:30.6     33:32.5
    435    Andy Young                        thonotosassa  FL     4667    50   M      33 50-54               32:31.0     33:05.2
    436    Drew Bullocks                     Tampa  FL            2325    36   M      52 35-39               32:31.4     33:52.9
    437    Frank Leto                        Tampa  FL            3424    32   M      52 30-34               32:31.4     39:23.7
    438    Colton Metcalf                    Wesley Chapel  FL    5026    15   M      42 15-19               32:35.3     43:20.5
    439    daniel tilley                     bradenton  FL        4403    21   M      22 20-24               32:39.5     33:30.0
    440    James Bope                        St. Petersburg  FL   5652    28   M      47 25-29               32:41.0     33:50.8
    441    Scott Waluzak                     Lihia  FL            4523    33   M      53 30-34               32:43.5     33:37.9
    442    Dylan Clark                       Riverview  FL        2466    14   M      35 10-14               32:49.6     34:08.6
    443    JIMMY UZDAUNA                                          5836    17   M      43 15-19               32:50.4     35:03.5
    444    ANTHONY JACKS                     RIVERVIEW  FL        4965    40   M      42 40-44               32:54.0     33:51.2
    445    John Wise                         Tampa  FL            4629    16   M      44 15-19               32:55.7     38:14.3
    446    Rian Floco                        Tampa  FL            5704    47   M      44 45-49               32:56.1     33:45.1
    447    Carlos Echeverry                  Tampa  FL            2723    27   M      48 25-29               32:56.4     33:03.6
    448    Scott Haas                        Riverview  FL        2998    43   M      43 40-44               32:58.3     37:07.1
    449    masud hossain                     tampa  FL            3133    24   M      23 20-24               32:58.6     34:46.9
    450    Owen Reed                         Tampa  FL            3960    13   M      36 10-14               32:59.1     39:42.1
    451    Craig Miskey                      St. Petersburg  FL   4761    55   M      26 55-59               33:04.5     33:35.7
    452    Randy Wingham                     Venice  FL           4618    52   M      34 50-54               33:05.4     37:10.3
    453    Robert Peyton                     Sun City Center  FL  3868    63   M      17 60-64               33:06.5     33:29.7
    454    Kip Davis                         Bradenton  FL        4709    54   M      35 50-54               33:08.5     33:21.6
    455    Sivaram Parameswaran              Wesley Chapel  FL    5054    38   M      53 35-39               33:09.4     34:23.8
    456    Adam Taylor                       Tampa  FL            4358    33   M      54 30-34               33:11.8     41:42.3
    457    Curt Bargvin                      Lakeland  FL         5728    42   M      44 40-44               33:12.0     37:01.5
    458    Tony Brannan                      Tampa  FL            2272    31   M      55 30-34               33:12.1     34:25.1
    459    Bobby Harris                      Riverview  FL        3041    41   M      45 40-44               33:12.8     37:16.0
    460    Unknown Partic. 2846                                   2846         M       2  0- 0               33:13.0     40:22.3
    461    Max Palakkat                      Tampa  FL            3799    38   M      54 35-39               33:14.4     34:30.0
    462    Garth Goodman                     St Petersburg  FL    2941    47   M      45 45-49               33:15.5     35:07.1
    463    Jemini Joseph                     Lutz  FL             5355    45   M      46 45-49               33:16.8     34:35.7
    464    Andrew Peluso                     Tampa  FL             672    26   M      49 25-29               33:19.1     34:36.8
    465    Bob Murdock                       Tampa  FL            3708    42   M      46 40-44               33:21.2     38:31.8
    466    Ryan McSweeney                    Tampa  FL            5017    33   M      56 30-34               33:26.9     37:56.7
    467    Thomas Sander                     Tampa  FL            5660    29   M      50 25-29               33:28.3     38:42.1
    468    Douglas Westly                    Valrico  FL          4567    57   M      27 55-59               33:28.4     36:50.5
    469    Nestor Salazar                    Valrico  FL          5621    48   M      47 45-49               33:29.3     34:29.0
    470    Andrayas Chambliss                Tampa  FL            2434    17   M      45 15-19               33:32.9     39:16.3
    471    Ray Escobedo                      Winter Garden  FL    2764    46   M      48 45-49               33:33.9     39:49.1
    472    Sean Vennett                      Tampa  FL            4471    19   M      46 15-19               33:34.8     39:16.4
    473    Daniel Kayajan                    Dade City  FL        3273    50   M      36 50-54               33:35.5     36:26.5
    474    Anthony Fordyce                   Lutz  FL             2817    33   M      57 30-34               33:36.5     33:51.0
    475    Lemont Chambliss                  Tampa  FL            2436    42   M      47 40-44               33:37.2     39:17.9
    476    Eric Blakey                       Saint Petersburg  F  2231    26   M      51 25-29               33:37.5     41:46.0
    477    Hongyue Dai                       Tampa  FL            2594    51   M      37 50-54               33:38.4     36:49.2
    478    Jeff Taylor                       tampa  FL            4362    45   M      49 45-49               33:38.8     34:33.4
    479    Bruno Arriola                     Tampa  FL            5564    30   M      58 30-34               33:41.1     38:36.7
    480    Chris Mayhew                      Land O Lakes  FL     5008    33   M      59 30-34               33:41.4     37:47.7
    481    Srikrish Subramanian              Tampa  FL            5122    36   M      55 35-39               33:43.3     36:43.6
    482    Michael Iddings                   Tampa  FL            5806    35   M      56 35-39               33:46.8     35:30.9
    483    Nishan Erakodan                   Tampa  FL            2753    34   M      60 30-34               33:46.9     35:05.5
    484    LUKE CHERRY                       TAMPA  FL            2457    25   M      52 25-29               33:47.2     34:57.2
    485    Scott Rost                        Orlando  FL          1097    53   M      38 50-54               33:49.2     39:49.0
    486    Anthony Pursino                   valrico  FL          5651    56   M      28 55-59               33:52.3     35:42.9
    487    Ravi Parikh                       Boston  MA           3812    28   M      53 25-29               33:52.7     34:50.5
    488    Bobby Futch                       Tampa  FL            2857    55   M      29 55-59               33:52.9     34:40.6
    489    Scott Berget                      Riverview  FL        4838    50   M      39 50-54               33:53.2     35:15.5
    490    Larry Cercola                     Saint Petersburg  F  2431    43   M      48 40-44               33:54.5     36:42.1
    491    GILBERTO BERNAL                                        6005    34   M      61 30-34               33:55.5     38:23.1
    492    Edwin Delgado                     Wesley Chapel  FL    2640    52   M      40 50-54               33:56.6     35:32.4
    493    Perri Waguespack                  Tampa  FL             935    51   M      41 50-54               33:58.3     36:35.6
    494    Pete Kargakos                     Winter Haven  FL     3267    43   M      49 40-44               34:00.6     40:35.9
    495    Andres La Rosa                    Land O Lakes  FL     3365    43   M      50 40-44               34:07.7     40:32.4
    496    Brendon Bloomfield                Tarpon Springs  FL   2238    18   M      47 15-19               34:08.2     41:49.9
    497    Toby Thomas                       Sarasota  FL         4387    34   M      62 30-34               34:10.2     37:34.7
    498    donald reddish                    tampa  FL            5422    53   M      42 50-54               34:11.3     43:37.4
    499    David Homuth                      Lakeland  FL         3121    15   M      48 15-19               34:12.9     41:40.6
    500    Chris Wild                        Tampa  FL            5566    29   M      54 25-29               34:15.4     39:11.3

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    501    Tom venad                         Tampa  FL            4470    42   M      51 40-44               34:16.9     35:33.4
    502    Girish Nair                       Lutz  FL             5400    43   M      52 40-44               34:18.2     34:18.2
    503    Lee Jacobs                        Valrico  FL          3201    53   M      43 50-54               34:18.9     43:15.7
    504    Christopher Zerby                 Riverview  FL        4683    45   M      50 45-49               34:19.9     35:14.0
    505    Ethan Zerby                       Riverview  FL        4684    10   M      37 10-14               34:20.4     35:15.1
    506    Aravind Renganathan               Tampa  FL            5081    32   M      63 30-34               34:20.8     35:35.1
    507    Brent Small                       Tampa  FL            4217    49   M      51 45-49               34:21.1     36:19.6
    508    Dave Williams                     Lutz  FL             4587    38   M      57 35-39               34:31.7     41:28.8
    509    Doug Nofzinger                    Gahanna  OH          3739    60   M      18 60-64               34:36.0     36:31.7
    510    James Johnson                     Tampa  FL            3229    43   M      53 40-44               34:39.3     40:22.1
    511    William Wesson                    Boca Raton  FL       4565    62   M      19 60-64               34:40.1     39:43.1
    512    Steve Meyer                       Gulfport  FL         5209    57   M      30 55-59               34:55.5     35:49.5
    513    Danial Kopenski                   Wesley Chapel  FL    4748    47   M      52 45-49               34:56.2     35:12.7
    514    GARY HENDRICKSON                                       5925    57   M      31 55-59               34:56.7     35:58.8
    515    David Simmons                     Tampa  FL            4198    40   M      54 40-44               35:08.2     41:42.7
    516    Peter Forsyth                     Tampa  FL            2821    57   M      32 55-59               35:08.5     37:04.6
    517    Charles Kaelin                    Temple Terrace  FL   3257    51   M      44 50-54               35:09.4     36:49.9
    518    tom gaggin                        tampa  FL            4930    35   M      58 35-39               35:10.1     37:40.5
    519    Zachary Robinson                  Tampa  FL            4023    15   M      49 15-19               35:10.2     35:59.8
    520    Mike Anderson                     Lithia  FL           5251    47   M      53 45-49               35:10.6     35:28.0
    521    Paul Purvis                       Temple Terrace  FL   5224    46   M      54 45-49               35:13.9     39:13.7
    522    Ian Reitz                         tampa  FL            3969    33   M      64 30-34               35:14.4     35:55.2
    523    Jeff Gallegos                     Tampa  FL            5323    38   M      59 35-39               35:14.9     43:04.9
    524    Avilio Munoz                      Tampa  FL            3703    44   M      55 40-44               35:15.9     35:44.0
    525    Eugene Quiambao                   Winter Garden  FL    3923    41   M      56 40-44               35:16.2     37:01.1
    526    Brandy Bargvin                    Lakeland  FL         5726    13   M      38 10-14               35:16.2     37:12.0
    527    Arik Simonsen                     CLEARWATER  FL       4208    41   M      57 40-44               35:16.4     36:14.9
    528    Dewey Cox                         Plant City  FL       5297    49   M      55 45-49               35:20.8     36:09.1
    529    Logan Craig                       Tampa  FL            5839    12   M      39 10-14               35:21.2     36:29.3
    530    Andrew Ort                        Seffner  FL          5409    29   M      55 25-29               35:23.7     36:24.9
    531    William Leslie-Holt               Tampa  FL            3421    16   M      50 15-19               35:25.7     37:20.9
    532    Andrew Behling                    Tampa  FL            5264    32   M      65 30-34               35:26.2     36:33.5
    533    Robert Reed                       Largo  FL            3962    67   M       5 65-69               35:27.6     36:10.6
    534    Tommy Capobianco                  Tampa  FL            2386    16   M      51 15-19               35:31.7     37:35.9
    535    Sean Thompson - Sunera            Bradenton  FL        4396    31   M      66 30-34               35:34.6     36:31.4
    536    joseph gallina                    tampa  FL            2869    35   M      60 35-39               35:44.2     38:18.6
    537    Seany Hyer                        Tampa  FL            5995    10   M      40 10-14               35:52.5     40:07.3
    538    Sean Hyer                         Tampa  FL            5994    43   M      58 40-44               35:53.1     40:07.9
    539    Eric Theodore                     Zephyrhills  FL      4375    54   M      45 50-54               35:53.5     38:49.3
    540    David Stromquist                  Seffner  FL          4299    58   M      33 55-59               35:53.8     38:32.3
    541    Scott Garth                       Tampa  FL            5565    45   M      56 45-49               35:56.8     40:36.1
    542    Ian Thurau                        Seminole  FL         5130    20   M      24 20-24               36:00.3     38:43.6
    543    Thomas Thomas                     Wesley Chapel  FL    4386    55   M      34 55-59               36:05.5     46:47.4
    544    Todd Smart                        Tampa  FL            4221    44   M      59 40-44               36:06.7     36:25.6
    545    Dave Kersey                       Tampa  FL            5359    47   M      57 45-49               36:07.2     36:48.4
    546    Hunter Loew                       wesley chapel  FL    3452    11   M      41 10-14               36:11.4     36:57.8
    547    Josh Loew                         wesley chapel  FL    3453    36   M      61 35-39               36:11.6     36:57.7
    548    Domenico Coppola                  tampa  FL            4706    61   M      20 60-64               36:14.4     36:36.8
    549    John Roosen                       Tampa  FL            4048    51   M      46 50-54               36:15.6     40:56.0
    550    Jeffrey Cooley                    Wesley Chapel  FL    2530    35   M      62 35-39               36:15.9     46:00.1
    551    CALEB QUAID                       Tampa  FL            5786    32   M      67 30-34               36:19.1     37:37.0
    552    Peter Koltis                      Weston  FL           3344    49   M      58 45-49               36:21.3     44:29.9
    553    Joshua Candamo                    Tampa  FL            2376    37   M      63 35-39               36:35.8     37:07.0
    554    Thomas Uzdavinis                  Thonotosassa  FL     4802    52   M      47 50-54               36:38.3     38:58.1
    555    Jeshua Rosado                     Lutz FL Lutz  FL     4049    30   M      68 30-34               36:39.2     36:48.2
    556    Cameron Daniels                   St. Petersburg  FL   2604    10   M      42 10-14               36:40.8     41:04.1
    557    Robert Young                      Tampa  FL            4673    39   M      64 35-39               36:47.6     39:03.3
    558    Alex Soler                        Wesley Chapel  FL    5444    49   M      59 45-49               36:50.4     38:46.9
    559    Benjamin Borton                   Land O Lakes  FL     5730     9   M      14  1- 9               36:52.7     37:18.9
    560    Riley Christopher                 Zephyrhills  FL      2463    13   M      43 10-14               36:54.2     40:47.6
    561    JAMES PRIBBLE                     Saint Petersburg  F  5856    43   M      60 40-44               36:54.2     41:45.1
    562    Trevor Gatt                       Tampa  FL            4933    29   M      56 25-29               36:59.6     39:29.2
    563    Jaison Burgos                     Tampa  FL            2330    24   M      25 20-24               37:00.7     42:46.9
    564    Thomas Conway                     Sanford  FL          2520    57   M      35 55-59               37:01.4     38:10.1
    565    Rick Mendoza                      Brandon  FL          3612    26   M      57 25-29               37:02.1     39:38.0
    566    Dale Schweinsberg                 New Port Richey  FL  4134    55   M      36 55-59               37:03.5     44:35.5
    567    Orlando Garcia                    Tampa  FL            2883    46   M      60 45-49               37:06.5     39:34.9
    568    James Lindberg                    Brandon  FL          3435    62   M      21 60-64               37:06.8     43:50.1
    569    Mark Kazmierski                   Lakeland  FL         3274    34   M      69 30-34               37:09.0     38:14.3
    570    Greg Todd                         Tarpon Springs  FL   5131    42   M      61 40-44               37:14.1     39:16.9
    571    David Ivory                       Crystal River  FL     437    39   M      65 35-39               37:14.7     44:14.3
    572    Ryan Pines                        tampa  FL            3882    32   M      70 30-34               37:15.5     39:07.9
    573    Jordan Vivero                     Tampa  FL            4485    15   M      52 15-19               37:16.9     44:52.7
    574    Terence Young                     Tampa  FL            4674    43   M      62 40-44               37:21.1     39:13.1
    575    Dennis Setzer                     Safety Harbor  FL    4161    46   M      61 45-49               37:21.2     38:49.4
    576    Kyle Myers                        Tampa  FL            3717    30   M      71 30-34               37:28.7     44:03.2
    577    Kyle Spiro                        Tampa  FL            4254    25   M      58 25-29               37:32.1     38:10.2
    578    Rich Spiro                        Tampa  FL            4255    51   M      48 50-54               37:32.9     38:10.1
    579    Sridhar Gopu                      Tampa  FL            2942    36   M      66 35-39               37:33.6     38:48.9
    580    Adam Bourgeois                    Tampa  FL            2258    31   M      72 30-34               37:34.2     38:56.1
    581    David Gerth                       Lutz  FL             2905    60   M      22 60-64               37:34.4     39:17.4
    582    Dawud Abdullah                    Tampa  FL            2020    38   M      67 35-39               37:41.7     40:35.3
    583    Ian McDonald                      Tampa  FL            3572    57   M      37 55-59               37:45.5     48:15.5
    584    paul almeda                       lutz  FL             2063    27   M      59 25-29               37:45.7     44:52.4
    585    larry sullivan                    Riverview  FL        4319    55   M      38 55-59               37:45.7     39:35.0
    586    STEVE ALFONSO                     ZEPHRYHILLS  FL      4822    27   M      60 25-29               37:47.4     43:18.0
    587    DonQuan Ware                      St. Petersburg  FL   4531    37   M      68 35-39               37:51.1     42:41.7
    588    Kelly Stanko                      Lakeland  FL         4262    41   M      63 40-44               37:51.6     41:10.2
    589    Bhargav Mandava                   Land O Lakes  FL     3514    36   M      69 35-39               37:52.2     38:59.5
    590    ilhan bilgutay                    clearwater  FL         98    77   M       1 75-99               37:55.8     37:55.8
    591    Mark Adams                        Oldsmar  FL          5248    49   M      62 45-49               37:55.9     40:53.0
    592    Andrew Goldstein                  Tampa  FL            2932    47   M      63 45-49               37:57.8     39:48.7
    593    Ryan Harris                       Tampa  FL            5555    39   M      70 35-39               37:59.1     42:52.9
    594    Flor Colon                        tampa  FL            2500    32   M      73 30-34               38:03.1     42:12.0
    595    JUAN RODRIGUEZ ESTRADE            Land O Lakes  FL     5777    40   M      64 40-44               38:03.1     41:22.7
    596    CHRIS UNPINCO                                          5552    39   M      71 35-39               38:04.7     39:09.6
    597    Michael Archambault               #301  FL             2104    28   M      61 25-29               38:05.2     43:45.4
    598    Erik Taylor                       tampa  FL            4361    15   M      53 15-19               38:11.2     39:04.5
    599    Orlando Amador                    tampa  FL            2073    42   M      65 40-44               38:11.9     39:22.7
    600    Dan Zenick                        Raleigh  NC          4681    36   M      72 35-39               38:12.7     41:23.2

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    601    Kyle McCollum                     Odessa  FL           3566    37   M      73 35-39               38:16.7     40:02.8
    602    Chris Capitosti                   Tampa  FL            2383    33   M      74 30-34               38:17.8     39:01.8
    603    Sharan Kalra                      Tampa  FL            3260    31   M      75 30-34               38:20.0     48:26.3
    604    Christopher Acevedo               Tampa  FL            4816    30   M      76 30-34               38:26.2     44:58.0
    605    rachid baz                        tampa  FL            2178    39   M      74 35-39               38:30.6     46:05.6
    606    Mark Gable                        Tampa  FL            2859    52   M      49 50-54               38:32.6     39:14.3
    607    Arturo Farchakh                   Wesley Chapel  FL    2778    14   M      44 10-14               38:35.9     42:22.2
    608    Wally Blain                       Temple Terrace  FL   5269    41   M      66 40-44               38:44.7     39:48.9
    609    William Driver                    Tampa  FL            2698    44   M      67 40-44               38:48.6     40:43.8
    610    Rick Wintheiser                   Tampa  FL            4627    57   M      39 55-59               38:51.6     42:35.3
    611    Alex Wintheiser                   Tampa  FL            4625    22   M      26 20-24               38:53.1     42:36.2
    612    Dakarai Hill                      Tampa  FL            3095    35   M      75 35-39               38:54.3     42:09.9
    613    Anand Manohar                     Tampa  FL            5001    36   M      76 35-39               38:58.6     41:59.0
    614    Guilherme Machado                 Tampa  FL            3489    30   M      77 30-34               38:59.4     43:07.0
    615    Peter Koltis                      Weston  FL           3345    12   M      45 10-14               39:01.8     47:07.7
    616    Andrew Eisenbrei                  GUlfport  FL         2737    19   M      54 15-19               39:05.2     39:12.9
    617    Dennis Joslin                     Tampa  FL            5701    41   M      68 40-44               39:08.1     42:47.7
    618    Jim Horne                         Tampa  FL            3131    58   M      40 55-59               39:09.9     45:07.9
    619    Rob Romero                        St Petersburg  FL    4044    42   M      69 40-44               39:13.5     39:13.5
    620    Troy Brown                        palmetto  FL         2308    52   M      50 50-54               39:14.3     39:45.4
    621    Marion Carver IV                  Seffner  FL          4868    31   M      78 30-34               39:15.4     40:44.9
    622    New Charles                       Brandon  FL          2446    31   M      79 30-34               39:20.7     40:27.6
    623    John Adams                        Clearwater  FL       5247    46   M      64 45-49               39:23.2     40:19.2
    624    Evan Rosenthal                    Tampa  FL            4054    33   M      80 30-34               39:32.2     42:05.7
    625    Omar Forrester                    Ruskin  FL           4920    39   M      77 35-39               39:37.0     40:19.0
    626    Doug Nieman                       Lutz  FL             3735    37   M      78 35-39               39:40.7     46:26.4
    627    darren thomas                     seffner  FL          4378    42   M      70 40-44               39:45.5     46:24.9
    628    Chancellor McCoy                  Ruskin  FL           5009    12   M      46 10-14               39:47.3     45:09.6
    629    Perry Reed                        Tampa  FL            3961    47   M      65 45-49               39:54.5     46:37.1
    630    Scott Galloway                    Brandon  FL          2871    28   M      62 25-29               39:55.5     40:10.8
    631    Joshua McCoy                      Ruskin  FL           5010    38   M      79 35-39               39:55.6     45:16.5
    632    Drew Carter                       St Petersburg  FL    5291    10   M      47 10-14               39:55.8     47:02.4
    633    Cole Heinzman                     Land O Lakes  FL     3070    11   M      48 10-14               40:00.5     45:15.7
    634    Adam Marasco                      Land O Lakes  FL     3517    11   M      49 10-14               40:00.7     45:15.9
    635    Ron Moore                         Tampa  FL            5826    52   M      51 50-54               40:00.9     44:45.6
    636    Brian Harmening                   Tampa  FL            3035    28   M      63 25-29               40:02.3     41:39.7
    637    William Kamenos                   Indian Rocks Beach   3261    52   M      52 50-54               40:03.5     45:24.5
    638    Thomas Dolan                      Lutz  FL             2683    36   M      80 35-39               40:11.3     48:56.3
    639    William Driscoll                  tampa  FL            5309    47   M      66 45-49               40:15.3     42:08.0
    640    Andrew Rivers                     Lutz  FL             4008    35   M      81 35-39               40:15.4     44:22.8
    641    Michael Dolski                    Lithia  FL           2685    45   M      67 45-49               40:18.5     44:20.7
    642    Raymond Roof                      Wesley Chapel  FL    4783    43   M      71 40-44               40:26.4     42:43.4
    643    Bill Freeman                      Tampa  FL            2836    49   M      68 45-49               40:34.7     43:42.1
    644    Art Forenza                       St. Pete Beach  FL   2820    62   M      23 60-64               40:35.3     46:07.0
    645    Parker Gold                       Tampa  FL            2930    37   M      82 35-39               40:37.3     42:14.4
    646    Jason Borton                      Land O Lakes  FL     5731    41   M      72 40-44               40:38.9     43:28.8
    647    Dan Coryn                         Brandon  FL          2545    31   M      81 30-34               40:46.3     45:08.0
    648    Jong Park                         Tampa  FL            3815    58   M      41 55-59               40:50.4     42:39.3
    649    Jerry Sremba                                           5572    73   M       5 70-74               40:50.7     44:57.8
    650    Craig Blanton                     Tampa  FL            5668    48   M      69 45-49               40:52.0     46:09.7
    651    Daniel Scott                      St. Petersburg  FL   4137    36   M      83 35-39               40:55.7     46:43.7
    652    James Cannon                      Tampa  FL            2378    36   M      84 35-39               40:56.8     43:37.4
    653    Shaun Jacobs                      Valrico  FL          3203    16   M      55 15-19               40:57.8     50:05.4
    654    Darren Bohmann                    Oak Creek  WI         108    35   M      85 35-39               40:59.7     42:38.4
    655    Clinton Millsap                   Wesley Chapel  FL    3630    30   M      82 30-34               41:00.3     42:38.7
    656    David Hale                        Tamp  FL             3006    56   M      42 55-59               41:03.1     45:02.8
    657    Todd Schuesler                    Oldsmar  FL          4131    43   M      73 40-44               41:08.5     47:10.5
    658    Adil Sunesara                     Tampa  FL            4327    25   M      64 25-29               41:08.6     49:07.9
    659    Louis Alcala                      Tampa  FL            2048    27   M      65 25-29               41:10.4     43:13.3
    660    Hector Padilla                    Tampa  FL            3795    45   M      70 45-49               41:17.2     47:53.3
    661    Colin Williams                    Tampa  FL            4586    29   M      66 25-29               41:27.8     43:09.3
    662    PAVAN PAIAVULA                    TAMPA  FL            5053    35   M      86 35-39               41:34.6     46:38.7
    663    David Luckain                     tampa  FL            3475    45   M      71 45-49               41:42.1     44:46.8
    664    Shaun Fedoris                     Port Richey  FL      5178    35   M      87 35-39               41:47.3     46:03.5
    665    Bertrand Parent                   Brandon  FL          5055    29   M      67 25-29               41:50.7     46:27.9
    666    Raymond Gwynn                     Brandon  FL          2993    48   M      72 45-49               41:52.2     48:25.6
    667    Antonino Cambareri                Tampa  FL            5926    43   M      74 40-44               41:53.3     48:25.1
    668    Frank Galante                     tampa  FL            2863    51   M      53 50-54               41:56.7     43:13.5
    669    Christopher Harris                Melbourne  FL        3043    29   M      68 25-29               41:57.4     45:22.0
    670    Juam Jespe                        Tampa  FL            5734    30   M      83 30-34               42:02.6     43:04.6
    671    RAY SOTCIA                        Tampa  FL            5853    30   M      84 30-34               42:11.5     44:43.0
    672    Eric Conze                        Temple Terrace  FL   2522    48   M      73 45-49               42:14.3     42:25.4
    673    Rohri Cano                        Boynton Beach  FL    2379    26   M      69 25-29               42:20.7     48:27.9
    674    Charles Graziadio                 Oldsmar  FL          2959    44   M      75 40-44               42:23.1     47:09.5
    675    Jerry Lawson                      Melbourne  FL        3400    54   M      54 50-54               42:24.4     44:46.3
    676    Andrew Puckett                    Tampa  FL            3913    18   M      56 15-19               42:30.4     42:39.6
    677    MATTHEW MITCHELL                  TAMPA  FL            3636    20   M      27 20-24               42:32.5     44:26.5
    678    Gerald Wennlund                   Tampa  FL            4560    65   M       6 65-69               42:39.8     47:40.4
    679    Sathish Gajula                    Tampa  FL            5180    35   M      88 35-39               42:46.2     47:51.1
    680    Rory Shannon                      Seminole  FL         4168    50   M      55 50-54               42:46.3     45:52.5
    681    Michael Wills                     Lutz  FL             4605    44   M      76 40-44               42:51.9     48:50.3
    682    Schuyler Simons                   Palm Harbor  FL      4206    22   M      28 20-24               42:52.9     43:23.2
    683    Alexander Hockersmith             Lutz  FL             3106    33   M      85 30-34               43:07.2     45:02.5
    684    Raymond Black                     San Antonio  FL      4846    72   M       6 70-74               43:14.3     43:19.1
    685    Brock Bjorn                       Leesburg  FL         2229    29   M      70 25-29               43:19.9     46:10.9
    686    Jon Kenoyer                       Riverview  FL        3285    41   M      77 40-44               43:24.5     47:36.0
    687    Ray Herbst                        Tampa  FL            5189    24   M      29 20-24               43:24.8     44:47.6
    688    Marc Robinson                     Tampa  FL            4018    46   M      74 45-49               43:31.8     44:22.8
    689    John Schmidt                      Brooksville  FL      4123    49   M      75 45-49               43:33.8     47:30.1
    690    Phillip Costine                   Riverview  FL        2549    35   M      89 35-39               43:35.7     48:08.3
    691    Kevin Frye                        Tampa  FL            5902    41   M      78 40-44               43:46.2     48:20.9
    692    michael white                     tampa  FL            4807    58   M      43 55-59               43:46.9     48:49.9
    693    Erik Montee                       Wesley Chapel  FL    3647    25   M      71 25-29               43:47.0     48:06.0
    694    Kyle Catabay                      Lutz  FL             2424    22   M      30 20-24               43:47.2     47:58.2
    695    Jeffery Smiley                    Tampa  FL            5739    29   M      72 25-29               43:51.5     53:37.1
    696    Edwin Rivera                      Land O Lakes  FL     4005    53   M      56 50-54               43:59.1     53:02.5
    697    Paul Woodward                     Lutz  FL             4645    48   M      76 45-49               44:04.9     51:14.7
    698    Curt Brown                        Safety Harbor  FL    2301    60   M      24 60-64               44:06.8     51:05.2
    699    Jim Ragsdale                      Tampa  FL            5420    56   M      44 55-59               44:13.3     49:08.9
    700    Kory Turnow                       Tampa  FL            4433    26   M      73 25-29               44:15.8     48:05.0

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    701    Jon Davis                         Tampa  FL            2619    44   M      79 40-44               44:18.7     47:50.5
    702    Stacy Rose                        Brandon  FL          4053    48   M      77 45-49               44:24.9     50:01.2
    703    Christopher Cordero               Tampa  FL            2537    29   M      74 25-29               44:27.0     45:14.1
    704    Jose Cordero Jr                   Tampa  FL            2540    57   M      45 55-59               44:29.0     45:15.6
    705    Alexander Anderson                Tampa  FL            2080    45   M      78 45-49               44:38.5     44:38.5
    706    Matthew Vanture                   Tampa  FL            4456    27   M      75 25-29               44:40.7     48:28.8
    707    bobby jewell                      Tampa  FL            3226    54   M      57 50-54               44:42.9     50:54.6
    708    Michael Fetterman                 Tampa  FL            2795    31   M      86 30-34               44:53.2     50:01.1
    709    EVAN PAMER                        BRADENTON  FL        3806    29   M      76 25-29               44:54.9     45:45.6
    710    Christopher Swartz                Lakeland  FL         4341    27   M      77 25-29               44:55.2     50:03.1
    711    Felix Lopez, Jr                   Brandon  FL          3466    60   M      25 60-64               44:57.3     49:18.3
    712    Connor Kelly                      Tampa  FL            3278    11   M      50 10-14               45:13.6     48:03.8
    713    HASSAN SHAMSIDEEN                 PALM HARBOR  FL      4166    28   M      78 25-29               45:25.0     49:22.0
    714    Michael Hilley                    Tampa  FL            3100    34   M      87 30-34               45:25.6     51:01.0
    715    Todd Anderson                     Tampa  FL            2084    37   M      90 35-39               45:28.0     46:30.5
    716    DiANGELO YARMAN                   BRANDON  FL          4654    17   M      57 15-19               45:29.2     50:52.6
    717    WILLIAM WELCH                     SARASOTA  FL         5960    77   M       2 75-99               45:31.0     45:38.5
    718    Rajeev Bale                       Tampa  FL            5589     5   M      15  1- 9               45:31.8     45:31.8
    719    Sunjay Bale                       Tampa  FL            5587     8   M      16  1- 9               45:32.5     45:32.5
    720    paul spaziano                     mulberry  FL         4250    51   M      58 50-54               45:32.5     49:21.9
    721    Chris Carothers                   Plant city  FL       2393    44   M      80 40-44               45:32.8     49:25.1
    722    lawrence guan                     tampa  FL            2984    20   M      31 20-24               45:35.0     46:10.3
    723    Rashaan Nelson                    Riverview  FL         644    30   M      88 30-34               45:37.7     48:14.9
    724    SRINIVAS TATA                     Land O Lakes  FL     4357    42   M      81 40-44               45:47.2     46:55.3
    725    Jeff Handy                        Tampa  FL            3027    46   M      79 45-49               45:48.7     49:50.3
    726    Cedric Brown                      New Port Richey  FL  2300    33   M      89 30-34               45:52.8     47:22.8
    727    Nick Lawson                       Tampa  FL            3403    33   M      90 30-34               46:00.1     50:07.3
    728    Benjamin Tanyag                   Winter Haven  FL     4352    43   M      82 40-44               46:15.7     47:52.4
    729    Tom Van Ampting                   Lutz  FL               25    63   M      26 60-64               46:17.2     52:46.3
    730    herbert grigg                     ruskin  FL           5184    69   M       7 65-69               46:21.7     55:18.3
    731    Shola Stephens                    Land O Lakes  FL     5618    39   M      91 35-39               46:21.9     49:12.9
    732    Syve-Roy Grant                    Tampa  FL            5681    29   M      79 25-29               46:27.3     56:13.3
    733    Glenn Cherry                      tampa  FL            2456    56   M      46 55-59               46:29.8     53:43.1
    734    Jerry Wickman                     Tampa  FL            4578    73   M       7 70-74               46:31.3     48:04.3
    735    Ken Kirchoff                      Bradenton  FL        3313    69   M       8 65-69               46:36.3     50:13.3
    736    Jack Earnest                      Tampa  FL            2720     9   M      17  1- 9               46:40.9     51:05.7
    737    Cole Summers                      Tampa  FL            4324    19   M      58 15-19               46:41.9     51:05.5
    738    STEVEN CLARK                      LUTZ  FL             2472    41   M      83 40-44               46:42.7     51:08.5
    739    Raymond Zuknick                                        5944    75   M       3 75-99               46:43.1     49:35.1
    740    Christopher Smith                 Dade City  FL        5827    41   M      84 40-44               46:43.6     53:22.5
    741    rahul pradhan                     land o lakes  FL     5071    38   M      92 35-39               46:47.2     53:41.7
    742    Myles Dowdy                       Valrico  FL          5305    55   M      47 55-59               46:53.1     52:15.5
    743    Nemanja Karac                     Tampa  FL            5356    24   M      32 20-24               46:53.5     50:53.4
    744    John Best                         Savannah  GA         4841     8   M      18  1- 9               46:53.8     56:04.0
    745    Joseph Canales                    Tampa  FL            2371    61   M      27 60-64               46:56.5     54:31.8
    746    ROBERTO CASTILLERO                TAMPA  FL            2418    10   M      51 10-14               47:00.2     47:10.0
    747    Glen Mills                                             5544    38   M      93 35-39               47:02.2     50:58.7
    748    Glen Mills                                             5518    61   M      28 60-64               47:02.3     50:58.7
    749    JOSE CARBALLO                     RIVERVIEW  FL        2388    30   M      91 30-34               47:08.0     56:13.2
    750    DENNIS OBEDZINSKI                 VALRICO  FL          3751    68   M       9 65-69               47:08.4     53:02.8
    751    Terry Winans                      Tampa  FL            4614    67   M      10 65-69               47:09.1     48:03.5
    752    Kaan Demirel                      TAMPA  FL            4888    27   M      80 25-29               47:09.9     59:52.1
    753    Chia Wang                         Tampa  FL            4525    48   M      80 45-49               47:12.8     47:12.8
    754    Nick Sabol                        Tampa  FL            5430    10   M      52 10-14               47:12.8     53:20.5
    755    Jace Hambrick                     Riverview  FL        4953    19   M      59 15-19               47:22.7     55:36.4
    756    Satish Vusirikala                 Valrico  FL          4502    37   M      94 35-39               47:30.7     47:30.7
    757    Richard Ross                      Tampa  FL            4057    27   M      81 25-29               47:33.3     49:03.9
    758    Michael Rodriguez                 Seffner  FL          4031    28   M      82 25-29               47:33.9     51:00.4
    759    Azemata Odu                       Tampa  FL            3763    31   M      92 30-34               47:35.4     51:35.0
    760    Anthony Maggio                    Lutz  FL             3502    20   M      33 20-24               47:37.6     47:37.6
    761    Brant Summers                     TAMPA  FL            4322     8   M      19  1- 9               47:39.2     52:04.2
    762    Viet Ho                           Tampa  FL            5610    37   M      95 35-39               47:39.5     52:25.5
    763    Eric Ellerbe                      Tampa  FL            2746    38   M      96 35-39               47:40.0     50:54.1
    764    Mark Lawrence                     Clearwater  FL       3392    17   M      60 15-19               47:40.4     54:15.2
    765    Justin Lawrence                   Clearwater  FL       3390    17   M      61 15-19               47:41.2     54:12.8
    766    Joseph Antonaccio                 Apollo Beach  FL     2097    13   M      53 10-14               47:48.5     52:09.1
    767    Lester Elson                      Lutz  FL             4904    50   M      59 50-54               47:49.3     51:13.4
    768    Craig Yurcus                        FL                 4677    45   M      81 45-49               47:50.4     56:09.1
    769    Eddie Hamp                        Tampa  FL            4730    58   M      48 55-59               47:51.3     56:10.5
    770    Austyn Mueller                    Lutz  FL             3695    10   M      54 10-14               47:56.6     53:12.7
    771    KENNETH PLATO II                  RIVERVIEW  FL        3890    50   M      60 50-54               47:56.9     55:06.0
    772    James Sutton                      Thonotosassa  FL     4330    44   M      85 40-44               48:08.2     48:45.5
    773    jason McCabe                      lithia  FL           5201    33   M      93 30-34               48:08.3     56:56.2
    774    Cody Grooms                       Palm Harbor  FL      2978    27   M      83 25-29               48:09.5     51:38.5
    775    Vincent Budd                      Tampa  FL            2320    32   M      94 30-34               48:13.4     53:26.2
    776    Richard Hall                      Orlando  FL          3014    57   M      49 55-59               48:28.2     58:05.0
    777    Mark Silvernail                   Wesley Chapel  FL    5106    43   M      86 40-44               48:31.1     52:49.0
    778    Nicholas Colelli                  Tampa  FL            2494    28   M      84 25-29               48:37.1     50:59.9
    779    Jackson Chemnitz                  TRINITY  FL          2453     5   M      20  1- 9               48:40.9     53:20.5
    780    James Ezzo                        Odessa  FL           5313    47   M      82 45-49               48:49.4     55:10.7
    781    Lee Hulting                       Riverview  FL        3155    68   M      11 65-69               48:51.1     51:34.9
    782    Richard Pollock                   Tampa  FL            3895    53   M      61 50-54               48:51.1     56:06.3
    783    Tom Zwayer                        Sebring  FL          5493    59   M      50 55-59               48:54.3     50:07.0
    784    Paul Oberdorfer                   Land O Lakes  FL     5042    47   M      83 45-49               48:56.2     51:25.7
    785    Grey Keller                       Riverview  FL        3276    38   M      97 35-39               49:01.5     55:43.0
    786    Jackson Turner                    Orlando  FL          4428     8   M      21  1- 9               49:02.4     54:02.1
    787    Jared Massey                      Valrico  FL          3541    27   M      85 25-29               49:04.7     58:37.5
    788    Max Massey                        Dover  FL            3543    54   M      62 50-54               49:06.8     58:33.4
    789    Ryan Bourdeau                     Dover  FL            4702    32   M      95 30-34               49:07.1     58:36.6
    790    Cail Simmons                      Tampa  FL            4197     6   M      22  1- 9               49:07.2     55:58.5
    791    Jeff Antonaccio                   Apollo Beach  FL     2096    50   M      63 50-54               49:17.3     53:38.9
    792    Stan Hannibal                     Tampa  FL            3029    52   M      64 50-54               49:20.9     53:40.2
    793    JOHNNY PHRATHEP                                        5860    34   M      96 30-34               49:22.2     51:52.0
    794    Robert Beamer                     Pinellas Park  FL    2179    34   M      97 30-34               49:34.0     57:34.8
    795    Chris Patterson                   St. Pete  FL         5683    42   M      87 40-44               49:40.1     59:23.4
    796    Marc Skinner                      Sarasota  FL         5626    66   M      12 65-69               49:46.2     52:49.4
    797    Alan Stewart                      Tampa  FL            4285    53   M      65 50-54               49:48.5     49:48.5
    798    Paul Jacobsen                     Tampa  FL            3205    59   M      51 55-59               49:51.1     55:22.9
    799    Shital Mehta                      Tampa  FL            3601    39   M      98 35-39               49:52.5     53:34.8
    800    Lenny Capobianco                  Tampa  FL            2385    55   M      52 55-59               49:57.0     52:00.3

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    801    Troy Roberson                     Clearwater  FL       4009    54   M      66 50-54               49:57.9     51:04.1
    802    Bill Law Jr                       Odessa  FL           3385    58   M      53 55-59               49:57.9     50:47.8
    803    Phillip Skeen                     Knoxville  FL        5609    43   M      88 40-44               49:58.0     53:28.1
    804    Ren Scott                         Tampa  FL            5707    59   M      54 55-59               50:03.4     57:20.0
    805    Adolph Baumann                    Inverness  FL        2172    22   M      34 20-24               50:05.9     50:19.2
    806    Timothy Jensen                    Brandon  FL          3223    47   M      84 45-49               50:08.7     55:45.0
    807    HAROLD QUINN                      TAMPA  FL            3927    43   M      89 40-44               50:11.2     59:05.2
    808    CHRIS MAULIN                      Lithia  FL           5780    44   M      90 40-44               50:13.3     51:48.4
    809    Benjamin Kent                     Tampa  FL            3287    45   M      85 45-49               50:13.7     58:31.8
    810    Samarth Muralidhara               Wesley Chapel  FL    3706     8   M      23  1- 9               50:18.2     51:50.0
    811    Romilio Alvarez                   Belle Glade  FL      4824    63   M      29 60-64               50:21.8   1:00:33.0
    812    Alexander Dyba                    Jacksonville  FL     2717    33   M      98 30-34               50:32.5     50:32.5
    813    Aaron Dahl                        Valrico  FL          2592    29   M      86 25-29               50:34.4     56:00.5
    814    George Ritchie                    Wesley Chapel  FL    4000    16   M      62 15-19               50:35.8     53:41.9
    815    Jason Contino                     Wesley Chapel  FL    2517    39   M      99 35-39               50:37.0   1:00:02.5
    816    Zachary Barrera                   Tampa  FL            5713     8   M      24  1- 9               50:38.8     58:10.6
    817    Jesse stokes                      Temple Terrace  FL   4294    16   M      63 15-19               50:40.7     50:40.7
    818    Madison Franek                    Bradenton  FL        2831    22   M      35 20-24               50:41.5     59:04.5
    819    Michael Robinson                  Winter Haven  FL     4021    12   M      55 10-14               50:45.5     51:05.4
    820    Donald Contino                    Longwood  FL         2516    63   M      30 60-64               50:49.8   1:00:04.4
    821    Jeff Bryson                       Wesley Chapel  FL    2318    60   M      31 60-64               50:52.1     52:59.0
    822    Kevin Harris                      Melbourne  FL        4732    25   M      87 25-29               50:54.2     54:15.0
    823    Joseph (Jay) Carey                Valrico  FL          2389    41   M      91 40-44               50:55.3     53:44.0
    824    Allan Harris                      Melbourne  FL        3040    53   M      67 50-54               50:55.4     54:15.8
    825    Doug Ritchie                      Wesley Chapel  FL    3998    45   M      86 45-49               50:57.9     54:06.2
    826    Scott Werner                      Tampa  FL            4563    53   M      68 50-54               50:58.3     54:10.1
    827    Christian Guevara                 Ruskin  FL           2987    36   M     100 35-39               51:00.5     57:56.7
    828    Patrick Wenrick                   Temple Terrace  FL   5579    61   M      32 60-64               51:01.4     51:40.5
    829    Billy Wilson                      Temple Terrace  FL   5578    54   M      69 50-54               51:01.6     51:40.5
    830    Emilio Juarez III                 Ruskin  FL           3250     3   M      25  1- 9               51:03.4     51:03.4
    831    Emilio Juarez jr                  Ruskin  FL           3251    32   M      99 30-34               51:03.6     51:03.6
    832    Patrick Young                     Tampa  FL            4672    29   M      88 25-29               51:09.1     53:58.4
    833    Dylan Robinson                    Tampa  FL            4015    12   M      56 10-14               51:09.8     53:58.1
    834    Raymond Ruiz                      Tampa  FL            4077    39   M     101 35-39               51:20.1     57:31.3
    835    Richard Baxley                    Tampa  FL            2176    32   M     100 30-34               51:27.3   1:01:07.2
    836    Patrick Quinlan                   Land O Lakes  FL     3926    34   M     101 30-34               51:29.3   1:01:06.0
    837    Tyler Davis                       Land O Lakes  FL     2625    16   M      64 15-19               51:30.2     54:58.3
    838    Bob Davis                         Land O Lakes  FL     2613    56   M      55 55-59               51:35.3     55:04.8
    839    MARQUES YARMAN                    BRANDON  FL          4656    38   M     102 35-39               51:36.0     56:59.4
    840    ERNEST CARR                       Tampa  FL            5766    52   M      70 50-54               51:37.1     53:04.7
    841    TYLER CARR                        Tampa  FL            5764    19   M      65 15-19               51:37.4     53:06.2
    842    Douglas Shortt                    Tampa  FL            4184    32   M     102 30-34               51:37.6   1:02:08.8
    843    Blake Salter                      Maypearl  TX         4095    24   M      36 20-24               51:48.7     53:14.0
    844    Xavier Cadle                      Brandon  FL          5169    14   M      57 10-14               51:50.6     51:50.6
    845    James Cadle                       Brandon  FL          5168    49   M      87 45-49               51:50.7     51:50.7
    846    Joel Mueller                      Tampa  FL            5394    23   M      37 20-24               51:50.8     56:59.7
    847    Dave Mueller                      Tampa  FL            5393    59   M      56 55-59               51:52.4     56:57.2
    848    Leonard Warth                     Tampa  FL            5822    58   M      57 55-59               51:54.0     51:54.0
    849    Jay Homuth                        Lakeland  FL         3122    44   M      92 40-44               51:55.3     59:21.4
    850    Chad Peace                        Mulberry  FL         5059    37   M     103 35-39               51:58.9     54:25.1
    851    Brady Cooper                      Odessa  FL           2532    45   M      88 45-49               52:07.5     59:10.0
    852    matt crockett                     tampa  FL            2567    35   M     104 35-39               52:10.2   1:00:47.5
    853    Jon Schneider                     Tampa  FL            4786    33   M     103 30-34               52:15.1   1:00:53.3
    854    Sam Sweeney-Kohl                  Riverview  FL        5124    18   M      66 15-19               52:16.1     56:52.6
    855    Ben Hill, III                     Tampa  FL            3099    73   M       8 70-74               52:21.2     57:38.5
    856    john king                         zephyrhills  FL      3307    64   M      33 60-64               52:23.8     55:17.8
    857    ALEX ALVAREZ                                           5861    14   M      58 10-14               52:25.9   1:03:44.2
    858    Darryl Smith                      Valrico  FL          4224    55   M      58 55-59               52:30.7     57:21.2
    859    Russell macaluso                  Odessa  FL           3484    53   M      71 50-54               52:33.0     52:33.0
    860    Tyler Holcombe                    Tampa  FL            5831    11   M      59 10-14               52:35.0   1:00:26.4
    861    Ross Jackson                      St Petersburg  FL    3196    30   M     104 30-34               52:35.4     59:30.0
    862    Joseph Schiavone                                       5502    28   M      89 25-29               52:40.5     57:55.6
    863    Jeffrey Pafunda                   Seffner  FL          5412    59   M      59 55-59               52:44.3     52:44.3
    864    Mark Heath                        Riverview  FL        5186    53   M      72 50-54               52:47.5     52:47.5
    865    Louis Palmer                      Valrico  FL          3803    77   M       4 75-99               52:48.6     52:48.6
    866    Eric Ortiz                        Tampa  FL            3778    27   M      90 25-29               52:51.4     52:51.4
    867    Bruce Brazinski                   Brooksville  FL      2274    63   M      34 60-64               52:55.8   1:01:14.8
    868    Roy Reyes                         Tampa  FL            5082    61   M      35 60-64               53:00.7     56:36.5
    869    Marcus Cruz                       Tampa  FL            2574    28   M      91 25-29               53:05.4     53:05.4
    870    MAX FAULKNER                                           5535    29   M      92 25-29               53:12.8     53:12.8
    871    David Koehler                     St Pete Beach  FL    3339    46   M      89 45-49               53:13.6     53:13.6
    872    Liam Walders                      Tampa  FL            4512     8   M      26  1- 9               53:15.0   1:02:18.3
    873    Shaun Brooks                      Brooksville  FL      2294    33   M     105 30-34               53:16.0   1:00:03.7
    874    CRAIG CALDWELL                    LARGO  FL            2356    65   M      13 65-69               53:19.1   1:01:16.4
    875    John Clark                        Palm Harbor  FL      2469    46   M      90 45-49               53:25.2     53:35.5
    876    Mohan kambara                     LAND O LAKES  FL     4742    44   M      93 40-44               53:32.6     54:41.7
    877    Shalin Shah                       Lutz  FL             4165    48   M      91 45-49               53:33.3     56:14.5
    878    Andrew Kanaris                    Clearwater  FL       3262    27   M      93 25-29               53:33.8     53:33.8
    879    Donald Mosby                      Lutz  FL             3687    49   M      92 45-49               53:34.3     56:18.4
    880    David Cullen                      Seminole  FL         2578    48   M      93 45-49               53:40.4     56:35.9
    881    Von Vorasane                                           5504    34   M     106 30-34               53:42.0   1:02:58.4
    882    Ken Grimsley                      Tampa  FL            2974    60   M      36 60-64               53:49.0     55:40.5
    883    Vince Huebsch                     Lutz  FL             3146    63   M      37 60-64               53:49.6   1:02:50.4
    884    Richard Ehrgott                   Lithia  FL           5745    27   M      94 25-29               53:50.0     59:28.9
    885    Kristopher Franquez               Tampa  FL            2834    27   M      95 25-29               54:06.5     56:12.3
    886    ERNEST CARR                       Tampa  FL            5765    21   M      38 20-24               54:08.8     55:36.7
    887    Izell King                        Riverview  FL        3305    58   M      60 55-59               54:11.4     58:19.9
    888    Dale Burnham                      Valrico  FL          5286    52   M      73 50-54               54:12.6     58:10.1
    889    Anthony Roach                     Tampa  FL            5795    44   M      94 40-44               54:13.4   1:02:46.0
    890    JAMES ELLIOTT                     Tampa  FL            5794    44   M      95 40-44               54:14.3   1:02:45.1
    891    Gary Miller                       Brandon  FL          3625    31   M     107 30-34               54:14.8     58:09.3
    892    Gregory Tyler                     Valrico  FL          4437    45   M      94 45-49               54:23.2   1:04:27.1
    893    Daniel LoDuca                     Tampa  FL            4753    40   M      96 40-44               54:33.3   1:03:13.8
    894    Russell Paulk                     Lutz  FL             3832    53   M      74 50-54               54:35.6   1:03:18.0
    895    Chris Huff                        Land O Lakes  FL     3147    42   M      97 40-44               54:41.5   1:00:46.4
    896    Aaron Vogt                        Land O Lakes  FL     4492    39   M     105 35-39               54:43.3   1:00:45.6
    897    John Nocas                        Lutz  FL             3738    43   M      98 40-44               54:45.4   1:04:24.6
    898    Raymond Garcia                    Riverview  FL        4723    41   M      99 40-44               54:46.1   1:01:31.5
    899    Michael Smith                     Temple Terrace  FL   5442    43   M     100 40-44               54:49.9     56:06.7
    900    James Buehlman                    Tampa  FL            2322    35   M     106 35-39               54:57.4   1:03:21.6

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    901    JAMES UZDAUNA                                          5837    48   M      95 45-49               55:00.8     57:26.5
    902    Harry Hambrick                    Riverview  FL        3018    58   M      61 55-59               55:02.1   1:03:15.6
    903    Justin Fuller                     Wimauma  FL          2850    33   M     108 30-34               55:02.1   1:01:18.1
    904    Scott Greenstein                  Tampa  FL            2969    43   M     101 40-44               55:03.6   1:01:19.1
    905    Art Fordyce                       Lutz  FL             2818    60   M      38 60-64               55:19.9     57:05.2
    906    Lewis Maddix                      Riverview  FL        3498    57   M      62 55-59               55:28.1     56:14.3
    907    Nathan Reichner                   ZEPHYRHILLS  FL      4778    31   M     109 30-34               55:35.4   1:01:59.8
    908    Chris Graham                      Brandon  FL          4943    37   M     107 35-39               55:44.7     56:17.1
    909    MURALIDHARA VENKATAPPA            Wesley Chapel  FL     930    41   M     102 40-44               55:46.3     57:17.8
    910    William Roberto                   Valrico  FL          4781    62   M      39 60-64               55:55.5     58:13.2
    911    Ned Fishman                       Bradenton  FL        2807    70   M       9 70-74               56:06.5     58:47.5
    912    Hiram Green                       TAMPA  FL            2962    55   M      63 55-59               56:06.5   1:03:31.9
    913    Timothy Loper                     Tampa  FL            3464    35   M     108 35-39               56:11.1   1:05:40.1
    914    mitchell smithey                  tampa  FL            4237    41   M     103 40-44               56:11.6   1:03:19.5
    915    Ron Raiche                        Grand Rapids  MI     3941    62   M      40 60-64               56:11.6   1:02:17.1
    916    Jan Maurer                        Valrico  FL          3553    60   M      41 60-64               56:13.2   1:04:23.4
    917    Gerald Sciortino                  Lutz  FL             5434    67   M      14 65-69               56:14.7     58:04.5
    918    Nilash Patel                      Land O Lakes  FL     3824    42   M     104 40-44               56:25.2   1:00:06.5
    919    Larry Burkert                     Wesley Chapel  FL    2333    55   M      64 55-59               56:37.6   1:02:37.0
    920    Robert Geiger                     Palm Harbor  FL      2896    48   M      96 45-49               56:40.2   1:00:05.5
    921    Nupam Mahajan                     Tampa  FL            3505    47   M      97 45-49               56:41.6   1:06:47.0
    922    Mike Newton                       Saint Petersburg  F  5402    42   M     105 40-44               56:44.9   1:07:24.0
    923    Keith Link                        Tampa  FL            3441    31   M     110 30-34               56:45.9   1:02:47.6
    924    Nick Madden                       Lutz  FL             4998    17   M      67 15-19               56:48.7     59:47.4
    925    Michael Ross                      Tampa  FL            5724    13   M      60 10-14               56:52.3     57:17.7
    926    David Anthony                     Odessa  FL           2095    39   M     109 35-39               56:54.8   1:00:37.5
    927    Louis Caltagirone, Jr.            Temple Terrace  FL   2361    33   M     111 30-34               56:54.9   1:00:38.1
    928    JOSE ALVAREZ                      BELLE GLADE  FL      2068    60   M      42 60-64               56:57.9   1:07:13.6
    929    Julian Rodriguez                  apollo beach  FL     5229     7   M      27  1- 9               57:01.2   1:02:55.1
    930    Michael Sacks                     Tampa  FL             772    53   M      75 50-54               57:03.1     57:26.0
    931    bobby klem                        Wesley chapel  FL    5364    40   M     106 40-44               57:04.9   1:04:03.1
    932    Willliam Blake                    tampa  FL            5271    58   M      65 55-59               57:05.7     57:25.0
    933    Kenneth Kosyk                     Temple Terrace  FL   3352    67   M      15 65-69               57:08.4   1:02:35.5
    934    jahnu rodriguez                   apollo beach  FL     5227    37   M     110 35-39               57:08.9   1:03:03.2
    935    Joseph Benoit                     Tampa  FL            2205    40   M     107 40-44               57:30.9   1:03:43.5
    936    nam tran                          thonotosassa  FL     4416    46   M      98 45-49               57:35.1   1:05:21.4
    937    Martin Koche                      Englewood  FL        3336    52   M      76 50-54               57:36.7   1:07:31.0
    938    daniel mcdonough                  zephyrhills  FL      3576    54   M      77 50-54               57:37.7   1:07:30.3
    939    Rick Partridge                    Tampa  FL            5920    43   M     108 40-44               57:39.3   1:05:37.3
    940    Anthony Morgan                    Brandon  FL          3671    58   M      66 55-59               57:39.5   1:05:06.9
    941    Keith Chaisson                    Tampa  FL            2432    59   M      67 55-59               57:43.5   1:05:37.9
    942    Ryan Thomas                       Tampa  FL            4385    33   M     112 30-34               57:44.8   1:02:26.6
    943    Justin Hopper                     Land O Lakes  FL     3126    40   M     109 40-44               57:46.2   1:02:14.0
    944    Edward Brostek                    Englewood  FL        2296    68   M      16 65-69               57:50.6   1:07:40.5
    945    Harry Lawson                      Valrico  FL          3398    57   M      68 55-59               57:55.0   1:05:48.2
    946    Jeff Williams                     North Canton  OH     4590    58   M      69 55-59               58:00.0   1:04:37.3
    947    Joe Gowen                         Tampa  FL            4941    51   M      78 50-54               58:04.7   1:09:20.8
    948    Joel Lawson                       Tampa  FL            3401    32   M     113 30-34               58:05.8   1:05:59.9
    949    Justin Lawson                     Atlanta  GA          4988    33   M     114 30-34               58:05.9   1:05:59.7
    950    Jack Edwards                      Tampa  FL            2733    16   M      68 15-19               58:06.4   1:07:01.8
    951    Lowell Smith                      Tampa  FL            4228    43   M     110 40-44               58:06.8   1:07:07.8
    952    Mark Pizzo                        Tampa  FL            3888    62   M      43 60-64               58:10.5   1:07:20.4
    953    Charles Dailey                    Land O' Lakes  FL    2595    42   M     111 40-44               58:11.5   1:06:49.0
    954    Mark Miller                       Seminole  FL         3626    52   M      79 50-54               58:15.8   1:03:03.9
    955    Dean Rowlson                      Brandenton  FL       4069    67   M      17 65-69               58:20.1   1:03:31.3
    956    Michael Leake                     Apollo Beach  FL     3405    43   M     112 40-44               58:26.9   1:04:13.1
    957    Corvus Fitzgerald                 winter Haven  FL     2808    16   M      69 15-19               58:29.4   1:04:38.9
    958    Rudy Peralta                      Tampa  FL            3849    45   M      99 45-49               58:37.9   1:07:08.3
    959    ANTHONY CONLEY                    Tampa  FL            3242    46   M     100 45-49               58:38.0   1:07:07.3
    960    Ryan Murphy                       Ruskin  FL           3713    26   M      96 25-29               58:45.4   1:04:23.4
    961    richard grant                     bradenton  FL        2955    26   M      97 25-29               58:47.0     59:41.7
    962    Gregory Brown                     Tampa  FL            2303    45   M     101 45-49               58:47.1   1:00:44.5
    963    Mike Bissanti                     Tampa  FL            2222    30   M     115 30-34               58:57.8   1:02:40.2
    964    Joseph Schupak                    Tampa  FL            5433    37   M     111 35-39               59:01.3   1:00:21.5
    965    Nicholas Cordero                  Tampa  FL            2539    26   M      98 25-29               59:09.8   1:00:18.5
    966    Billy Law                         Land O Lakes  FL     3382    31   M     116 30-34               59:11.0   1:00:04.5
    967    Justin Boudreaux                  Tampa  FL            2253    34   M     117 30-34               59:15.8   1:03:56.4
    968    Zach Schumm                       Tampa  FL            5432    25   M      99 25-29               59:21.1   1:04:26.7
    969    Ralph Ostrowski                   Tampa  FL            3786    64   M      44 60-64               59:24.1   1:03:12.3
    970    Nigel Wardle                      TAMPA  FL            4530    58   M      70 55-59               59:25.7   1:08:20.6
    971    Hardy knowlton                    tampa  FL            3329    51   M      80 50-54               59:26.0   1:03:27.1
    972    Peter Hubbell                     Tampa  FL            3145    62   M      45 60-64               59:28.5   1:09:19.0
    973    Jose Mato                         Palm Harbor  FL      3550    64   M      46 60-64               59:30.4   1:02:03.3
    974    Juan Chavez                       Tampa  FL            2449    27   M     100 25-29               59:31.2   1:03:20.7
    975    Gates Garcia                      Tampa  FL            5695    30   M     118 30-34               59:33.8   1:09:33.3
    976    Sean More                         Tampa  FL            3667    48   M     102 45-49               59:33.9   1:03:27.6
    977    Karla Whiteway                                         5553     7   M      28  1- 9               59:37.6   1:07:32.4
    978    Brian Wolfson                     Tampa  FL            5157    24   M      39 20-24               59:40.1   1:06:39.9
    979    PARTICK SULLIVAN                  Wimauma  FL          5761    58   M      71 55-59               59:47.0   1:05:54.0
    980    Pete Bianchi                      Lithia  FL           2218    46   M     103 45-49               59:48.6   1:09:04.4
    981    Bernardo Velazquez                Wimauma  FL          5137    28   M     101 25-29               59:52.6   1:02:11.1
    982    Jeff Rich                         Tampa  FL            3991    34   M     119 30-34               59:53.4   1:09:52.8
    983    Jose Garcia                       Fort Meade  FL       2880    33   M     120 30-34               59:53.7   1:02:12.4
    984    Marc MacLauchlan                  Tampa  FL            3495    46   M     104 45-49               59:55.1   1:09:11.8
    985    Hugh Balboni                      Safety Harbor  FL    2129    77   M       5 75-99               59:56.5   1:07:56.4
    986    Sam Neal                          Lutz  FL             3725    15   M      70 15-19               59:57.9   1:08:31.5
    987    Scott Campbell                    Tampa  FL            2368    49   M     105 45-49             1:00:00.5   1:03:43.1
    988    Blayne Foster                     Beverly Hills  FL    4922    18   M      71 15-19             1:00:02.6   1:07:50.9
    989    HENRY SANTOS                                           5999         M       3  0- 0             1:00:04.3   1:10:34.2
    990    Mario Castillo                    Lithia  FL           2420    45   M     106 45-49             1:00:05.9   1:07:03.0
    991    Matt McKee                        Terra Ceia  FL       3583    43   M     113 40-44             1:00:05.9   1:07:53.0
    992    David Gray                        Tamp  FL             5181    62   M      47 60-64             1:00:07.1   1:09:50.0
    993    Sean Grogan                       Tampa  FL            2976    31   M     121 30-34             1:00:07.9   1:05:28.1
    994    Brian Bereszniewicz               WOODSTOCK  GA        2207    61   M      48 60-64             1:00:09.4   1:05:32.9
    995    Cody Rowinsky                     Winter Springs  FL   5956    27   M     102 25-29             1:00:10.3   1:03:58.2
    996    Clayton Andrews                   Tampa  FL            2088    37   M     112 35-39             1:00:12.6   1:10:47.7
    997    Mitchell O'Brien                  Lutz  FL             3758    17   M      72 15-19             1:00:12.8   1:10:22.7
    998    Ryan Morr                         Tampa  FL            3676    43   M     114 40-44             1:00:12.8   1:01:54.9
    999    Joey Spinks                       Tampa  FL            4252    56   M      72 55-59             1:00:15.8   1:03:59.9
   1000    Kyle kemmish                      st petersburg  FL    5358    48   M     107 45-49             1:00:19.5   1:05:34.1

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
   1001    Sellwyn Humphreys                 Miramar  FL          3157    55   M      73 55-59             1:00:20.0   1:07:13.5
   1002    Tina Humphreys                    Temple Terrace  FL   3158    27   M     103 25-29             1:00:20.9   1:07:15.4
   1003    Nick Mastromarino                 Palm Harbor  FL      3548    22   M      40 20-24             1:00:22.5   1:06:56.0
   1004    Robert Clinger                    Tampa  FL            2481    44   M     115 40-44             1:00:24.4   1:04:34.2
   1005    Travis Minnes                                          5029     2   M      29  1- 9             1:00:37.4   1:00:37.4
   1006    Terry Baird                       Tampa  FL            5797    34   M     122 30-34             1:00:41.4   1:09:07.3
   1007    Aidan Foster                      Beverly Hills  FL    4921    11   M      61 10-14             1:00:42.4   1:08:31.1
   1008    Manuel Espat                      Tampa  FL            2765    55   M      74 55-59             1:00:49.2   1:10:02.8
   1009    Keegan Rounds                     Brandon  FL          4065     7   M      30  1- 9             1:00:55.8   1:07:33.6
   1010    karl Louis                        Tampa  FL            3471    48   M     108 45-49             1:00:57.8   1:07:34.1
   1011    Douglas Foster                    Beverly Hills  FL    4923    46   M     109 45-49             1:00:58.9   1:08:44.7
   1012    richard cutter                    tampa  FL            2589    64   M      49 60-64             1:01:06.4   1:04:37.6
   1013    Eubank Johnston                   Plant City  FL       3235    31   M     123 30-34             1:01:10.5   1:09:38.9
   1014    Taylor Wilkey                     Brandon  FL          5148    24   M      41 20-24             1:01:12.9   1:06:20.0
   1015    Joey Interrante                   Lutz  FL             3180    53   M      81 50-54             1:01:21.8   1:10:05.1
   1016    Ken Adum                          Tampa  FL            2036    68   M      18 65-69             1:01:24.0   1:08:14.2
   1017    Cory Knoop                        Pinellas Park  FL    3327    20   M      42 20-24             1:01:26.3   1:11:46.8
   1018    Ken Knoop                         Pinellas Park  FL    3328    54   M      82 50-54             1:01:27.8   1:12:16.7
   1019    Anthony Bellanti                  Tampa  FL            2192    45   M     110 45-49             1:01:31.2   1:11:27.2
   1020    david fraga                       tampa  FL            2830    48   M     111 45-49             1:01:31.6   1:11:25.5
   1021    Ron Cupler                        Safety Harbor  FL    2587    65   M      19 65-69             1:01:32.1   1:04:31.4
   1022    Jerry Stwan                       Plant City  FL       4312    49   M     112 45-49             1:01:32.2   1:10:11.3
   1023    dylan clifford                    seffner  FL          5294    18   M      73 15-19             1:01:33.7   1:10:08.8
   1024    Dana Zinsmeister                  Tampa  FL            4813    60   M      50 60-64             1:01:35.4   1:08:24.2
   1025    Thomas Mitcham                    Seffner  FL          5030    70   M      10 70-74             1:01:38.7   1:10:14.1
   1026    John Crusoe                       Tampa  FL            2572    37   M     113 35-39             1:01:39.7   1:09:25.8
   1027    Steven Stack                      CLEVELAND  GA        5451    18   M      74 15-19             1:01:41.5   1:08:00.1
   1028    Steve Stack                       CLEVELAND  GA        5450    52   M      83 50-54             1:01:43.3   1:08:00.8
   1029    Kenneth Adams                     Dover  FL            2029    34   M     124 30-34             1:01:49.6   1:13:07.0
   1030    mark skonicki                     apollo beach  FL     5234    55   M      75 55-59             1:01:49.8   1:06:24.5
   1031    Thomas Brandon                    Lutz  FL             2270    55   M      76 55-59             1:01:50.1   1:06:58.6
   1032    James Claycomb                    Tampa  FL            2476    60   M      51 60-64             1:01:50.3   1:07:51.6
   1033    Adam Ekardt                       tampa  FL            2741    34   M     125 30-34             1:01:50.7   1:07:50.0
   1034    Gary Wallace                                           5505    40   M     116 40-44             1:01:53.2   1:07:10.7
   1035    Steve Adams                       Seffner  FL          2031    38   M     114 35-39             1:01:56.0   1:13:03.3
   1036    Mike Webb                         Tampa  FL            5669    44   M     117 40-44             1:02:09.5   1:10:27.2
   1037    Andrew Spenik II                  St Petersburg  FL    4791    56   M      77 55-59             1:02:13.5   1:10:07.4
   1038    james capitano                    lutz  FL             2382    54   M      84 50-54             1:02:13.8   1:12:52.8
   1039    Vicente Bastidas                  Tampa  FL            4835    32   M     126 30-34             1:02:16.0   1:12:51.1
   1040    Kevin Wisniewski                  Oldsmar  FL          4808    15   M      75 15-19             1:02:16.6   1:09:59.6
   1041    Richard Spenik                    St Petersburg  FL    4790    23   M      43 20-24             1:02:17.0   1:10:08.1
   1042    Michael Reese                     Palm Harbor  FL      3964    15   M      76 15-19             1:02:17.1   1:09:59.8
   1043    Glenn Fasani                      Lutz  FL             5315    53   M      85 50-54             1:02:24.4   1:12:51.8
   1044    Thomas Deitch                     Tampa  FL            2634    60   M      52 60-64             1:02:37.4   1:10:44.1
   1045    Scott Thurston                    Wolfeboro  NH        5659    53   M      86 50-54             1:02:47.3   1:05:33.1
   1046    mark pesonen                      brandon  FL          3861    28   M     104 25-29             1:02:47.9   1:12:57.6
   1047    Enrique Escartin                  Tampa  FL            2761    49   M     113 45-49             1:02:56.1   1:06:04.2
   1048    Garrett Garcia                    Tampa  FL            5743    27   M     105 25-29             1:02:58.6   1:13:01.1
   1049    Willie Danford                    Tampa  FL            2602    38   M     115 35-39             1:03:00.9   1:06:04.0
   1050    Arnold Houghland                  Tampa  FL            5625    67   M      20 65-69             1:03:13.4   1:06:53.8
   1051    Corey Davis                       Land O Lakes  FL     2615    34   M     127 30-34             1:03:13.7   1:12:21.5
   1052    Christopher Casale                Tampa  FL            2410    47   M     114 45-49             1:03:19.6   1:12:14.5
   1053    Donald Ball                       Tampa  FL            2130    60   M      53 60-64             1:03:21.3   1:11:28.7
   1054    Martin Garcia                     Tampa  FL            5679    59   M      78 55-59             1:03:36.0   1:13:36.5
   1055    jean leban                        lutz  FL             3406    66   M      21 65-69             1:03:41.8   1:10:17.5
   1056    Michael Comber                    Tampa  FL            5605    36   M     116 35-39             1:03:42.9   1:06:12.9
   1057    Jeff McCabe                       Orlando  FL          3562    55   M      79 55-59             1:03:44.3   1:06:13.0
   1058    Peter Grosseibl                   Orlando  FL          2979    52   M      87 50-54             1:03:44.8   1:06:13.2
   1059    Robert Medina                     Dade City  FL        5829    19   M      77 15-19             1:03:48.9   1:09:11.0
   1060    Shane Taylor                      Holiday  FL          4365    32   M     128 30-34             1:03:49.4   1:06:09.0
   1061    Ken Reinhold                      Brandon  FL          5080    64   M      54 60-64             1:03:51.0   1:15:01.1
   1062    Ryan Baer                         Seffner  FL          4831    30   M     129 30-34             1:03:53.0   1:15:01.1
   1063    Anthony Iannelli                  Temple Terrace  FL   5602    25   M     106 25-29             1:03:58.0   1:12:40.0
   1064    Jackson Boudreaux                 Tampa  FL            5277    12   M      62 10-14             1:04:07.8   1:08:44.7
   1065    Stavros Zoumberos                 Odesssa  FL          4692    67   M      22 65-69             1:04:08.8   1:10:44.9
   1066    Elie Boudreaux                    Tampa  FL            5276    48   M     115 45-49             1:04:13.3   1:08:54.2
   1067    Darrel Wanamaker                  seffner  FL          4524    54   M      88 50-54             1:04:14.3   1:14:35.1
   1068    Sean Rice                         Brandon  FL          3987    49   M     116 45-49             1:04:26.8   1:14:38.7
   1069    Rusty Wright                      Wesley chapel  FL    4648    32   M     130 30-34             1:04:27.5   1:11:32.8
   1070    Josh Lane                         Wesley chapel  FL    3375    23   M      44 20-24             1:04:32.2   1:11:34.6
   1071    Wesley Wood                       Land O' Lakes  FL    5488    21   M      45 20-24             1:04:36.4   1:09:30.1
   1072    Jack Barrett                      Wesley Chapel  FL    2157    13   M      63 10-14             1:04:37.5   1:12:50.7
   1073    Stephen Wood                      Land O' Lakes  FL    5487    24   M      46 20-24             1:04:40.7   1:09:30.6
   1074    Lee Wood                          Land O' Lakes  FL    5485    55   M      80 55-59             1:04:41.2   1:09:31.2
   1075    KEVIN HUFF                                             5874    52   M      89 50-54             1:05:34.6   1:16:55.8
   1076    Andrew Ertsgaard                  Tampa  FL            2757    36   M     117 35-39             1:05:35.8   1:16:58.5
   1077    Kevin Bakewell                    Clearwater  FL       2128    57   M      81 55-59             1:05:37.1   1:13:48.1
   1078    Bradley Guldalian                 Lutz  FL             2989    47   M     117 45-49             1:05:38.5   1:14:16.4
   1079    William Parker Jr                 Bradenton  FL        3819    44   M     118 40-44             1:05:38.7   1:06:41.2
   1080    Michael Rentz                     Tampa  FL            3973    54   M      90 50-54             1:05:44.4   1:15:10.4
   1081    John Fuller                       Gainesville  FL      2849    68   M      23 65-69             1:05:45.1   1:15:32.7
   1082    Beau Zimmer                       St. Pete  FL         5666    30   M     131 30-34             1:05:46.2   1:08:50.7
   1083    Scott Nagorka                     Tampa  FL            3721    48   M     118 45-49             1:05:47.4   1:15:11.9
   1084    Peanut Donohue                    Valrico  FL          2691    14   M      64 10-14             1:05:47.9   1:14:46.1
   1085    Robin Fowler                      Lithia  FL           2827    36   M     118 35-39             1:05:49.5   1:14:34.0
   1086    Michael Messano                   Tampa  FL            5385    37   M     119 35-39             1:05:57.1   1:09:16.5
   1087    Darrell McLain                    BRADENTON  FL        3585    67   M      24 65-69             1:06:01.6   1:09:28.5
   1088    Daniel Smart                      Tampa  FL            4219    35   M     120 35-39             1:06:04.5   1:12:34.9
   1089    Steve Bunch                       Tampa  FL            5284    38   M     121 35-39             1:06:08.3   1:06:08.3
   1090    Thomas Creuz                      Lutz  FL             2559    67   M      25 65-69             1:06:17.7   1:15:25.1
   1091    Wyatt Grantham                    Lutz  FL             2957     9   M      31  1- 9             1:06:27.5   1:14:12.2
   1092    Daniel llerena                    Riverview  FL        3449    38   M     122 35-39             1:06:30.7   1:10:06.2
   1093    Sean Og Rice                      Brandon  FL          3988    14   M      65 10-14             1:06:35.3   1:15:29.4
   1094    Michael Donohue                   Valrico  FL          2689    18   M      78 15-19             1:06:35.3   1:15:30.5
   1095    Matthew Smith                     Lakeland  FL         4230    36   M     123 35-39             1:06:36.0   1:16:06.9
   1096    Jim Bambrick                      DeLand  FL           2139    61   M      55 60-64             1:06:51.4   1:13:17.3
   1097    Jerry Lawson Jr.                  Melbourne  FL        3404    32   M     132 30-34             1:07:00.7   1:09:59.9
   1098    jeff bambrick                     Tampa  FL            5261    30   M     133 30-34             1:07:04.2   1:13:24.2
   1099    Joshua Davis                      Seffner  FL          2620    29   M     107 25-29             1:07:08.9   1:17:23.2
   1100    Chris Gombos                      Plant City  FL       2934    33   M     134 30-34             1:07:12.8   1:17:16.9

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
   1101    Michael Carter                    Wayland  MA          2409    58   M      82 55-59             1:07:14.5   1:17:25.7
   1102    Miller Townsend                   Tampa  FL            4413    27   M     108 25-29             1:07:16.3   1:17:22.4
   1103    Scott Weaver                      Lithia  FL           4545    20   M      47 20-24             1:07:19.0   1:17:35.4
   1104    Jianmin Huang                     Tampa  FL            3142    56   M      83 55-59             1:07:19.5   1:15:16.3
   1105    Roberto Cuenca                    Tampa  FL            5629    34   M     135 30-34             1:07:22.5   1:17:30.6
   1106    Sean Donohue                      Valrico  FL          2692    45   M     119 45-49             1:07:23.1   1:16:34.1
   1107    Jayme valenti                     Tampa  FL            4445    36   M     124 35-39             1:07:27.9   1:07:27.9
   1108    Alexander Sanchez                 Valrico  FL          4097    29   M     109 25-29             1:07:30.4   1:17:20.9
   1109    Kevin Wolfgang                    Riverview  FL        4810    55   M      84 55-59             1:07:32.9   1:13:06.3
   1110    Robert Hundley                    Tampa  FL            3159    29   M     110 25-29             1:07:33.8   1:17:24.8
   1111    Kevin Ernest - Sunera             Tampa  FL            2756    28   M     111 25-29             1:07:34.1   1:17:26.5
   1112    matthew giesey                    Riverview  FL        2912    38   M     125 35-39             1:07:35.0   1:16:20.6
   1113    Chance Fowler                     Lithia  FL           2825     6   M      32  1- 9             1:07:36.4   1:16:22.7
   1114    Nate Whitaker                     Tampa  FL            4571    41   M     119 40-44             1:07:38.9   1:16:12.4
   1115    Jacob Caldevilla                  Tampa  FL            5648    19   M      79 15-19             1:07:39.3   1:15:58.9
   1116    David Caldevilla                  Tampa  FL            5647    52   M      91 50-54             1:07:40.8   1:15:57.8
   1117    Steve Bock                        Valrico  FL          2240    61   M      56 60-64             1:07:44.2   1:17:37.5
   1118    Joshua Dirr                       Riverview  FL        2674    29   M     112 25-29             1:07:50.0   1:12:57.0
   1119    Don Fuller                        Tampa  FL            2847    69   M      26 65-69             1:07:54.7   1:15:27.7
   1120    James Bernard                     Seffner  FL          2211    46   M     120 45-49             1:07:56.1   1:12:56.2
   1121    Jim Fuller                        Oak Ridge  NC        2848    55   M      85 55-59             1:08:02.3   1:15:31.2
   1122    Seth Hoffman                      Riverview  FL        3110    42   M     120 40-44             1:08:03.0   1:16:42.3
   1123    Matt Russo                        Tampa  FL            4081    29   M     113 25-29             1:08:09.4   1:14:26.1
   1124    James Wright                      Palmetto  FL         4647    67   M      27 65-69             1:08:35.2   1:16:14.7
   1125    Matthew Schilling                 Brandon  FL          4121    35   M     126 35-39             1:08:35.5   1:16:37.8
   1126    Jason Tuttle                      Riverview  FL        4436    39   M     127 35-39             1:08:41.9   1:15:07.4
   1127    Henry Towns                       Tampa  FL            4799     6   M      33  1- 9             1:08:47.6   1:18:20.1
   1128    David Thomas                      Plant City  FL       4379    55   M      86 55-59             1:09:09.7   1:14:41.6
   1129    Ryan Morrill                      Ocala  FL            5034    36   M     128 35-39             1:09:32.6   1:20:18.1
   1130    Michael McDonell                  Tampa  FL            5015    59   M      87 55-59             1:09:38.6   1:14:17.0
   1131    Thomas Boudreaux                  Tampa  FL            2255    60   M      57 60-64             1:09:38.6   1:14:18.2
   1132    Robert Valdez                     Tampa  FL            5466    43   M     121 40-44             1:10:02.1   1:18:48.7
   1133    CHRIS MCDONALD                                         5540    42   M     122 40-44             1:10:22.2   1:20:58.7
   1134    John Mulhall                      Orlando  FL          3698    38   M     129 35-39             1:10:39.6   1:21:19.4
   1135    JR Mulhall                        Orlando  FL          3699     8   M      34  1- 9             1:10:40.5   1:21:20.8
   1136    Patrick Connor                    columbia  MD         2512    47   M     121 45-49             1:10:45.4   1:19:06.0
   1137    Joseph Capazola                   Tamlpa  FL           2381    47   M     122 45-49             1:11:12.5   1:21:15.3
   1138    Benjamin Bishop                   Lutz  FL             2221    43   M     123 40-44             1:11:32.7   1:21:05.2
   1139    Wei Ong                           Tampa  FL            5051    40   M     124 40-44             1:11:39.0   1:13:09.4
   1140    Caden Studzin                     Brooksville  FL      4306     5   M      35  1- 9             1:12:18.4   1:17:32.3
   1141    Jonathan Bulliner                 Tampa  FL            5715    24   M      48 20-24             1:13:04.2   1:20:20.2
   1142    Bobby Dediego                     Tampa  FL            4884    67   M      28 65-69             1:13:56.5   1:13:56.5
   1143    ANDREW ALVAREZ                                         5862     9   M      36  1- 9             1:14:45.7   1:25:59.5
   1144    John Cloutier                     Tampa  FL            2486    78   M       6 75-99             1:14:48.2   1:21:51.8
   1145    Jake Baker                        Lutz  FL             2125    15   M      80 15-19             1:14:51.4   1:22:03.4
   1146    Hayden Baker                      Lutz  FL             2124    21   M      49 20-24             1:14:54.5   1:22:04.5
   1147    raul rivera                       Land O Lakes  FL     4007    50   M      92 50-54             1:16:02.7   1:24:51.5
   1148    George Jakubiak                   Tampa  FL            3207    43   M     125 40-44             1:16:23.8   1:25:00.7
   1149    Christopher Campbell              Tampa  FL            2366    30   M     136 30-34             1:16:36.9   1:25:16.0
   1150    Aaron Slemp                       Lutz  FL             4212    26   M     114 25-29             1:18:06.9   1:26:05.1
   1151    dale roberts                      tampa  FL            5087    60   M      58 60-64             1:18:48.7   1:28:34.9
   1152    James Carroll                     Lutz  FL             2400    27   M     115 25-29             1:18:55.7   1:26:03.1