Miles for Moffitt

5K

May 09, 2015


Results By Endurance Sports Timing llc.


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Top

Male Overall Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Lee Stephens                      St. Petersburg  FL   4281   34        1        16:39.5     16:41.2

       2    Travis Nichols                    land o lakes  FL     5403   19        2        17:25.3     17:25.3

       3    LEONRD OCHOA                                           5868   16        3        17:56.2     17:56.2

Top

Female Overall Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Christina Noordstar               Tierra verde  FL     2001   38       10        19:09.2     19:11.0

       2    Melissa Meyers                    Tampa  FL            3622   29       12        19:17.9     19:28.0

       3    Christa Stephens                  St. Petersburg  FL   4278   31       11        19:20.6     19:22.3

Top

Male Masters Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Jay Chancellor                    Lutz  FL             2439   43        5        18:30.8     18:33.9

       2    Jason Gryglewicz                  Odessa  FL           4729   40       21        20:09.7     20:12.5

       3    Bryan Wentz                       Hudson  FL           4806   43       22        20:19.2     20:19.2

Top

Female Masters Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    laurie wisotsky                   largo  FL            5156   44       31        20:40.5     20:44.0

       2    Darlene Shuman                    Tampa  FL            4185   52       41        21:05.2     21:05.2

       3    Sheila Voyles                     Valrico  FL          4501   47       45        21:12.0     21:16.0

Top

Male Grand Masters Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Michael Coyne                     St. Pete  FL         5636   64       26        20:23.3     20:26.3

       2    Doug Rohrer                       Tampa  FL            4036   52       25        20:25.7     20:25.7

       3    Roger Chapman                     PLANT CITY  FL       2441   53       34        20:42.6     20:48.0

Top

Female Grand Masters Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Susan Cooke                       Odessa  FL           2527   56       50        21:34.4     21:39.0

       2    Claudia junqueira                 St Petersburg  FL    4976   52       58        21:50.8     21:53.2

       3    Kathleen Crowley                  Holiday  FL          2569   56      120        23:51.7     24:01.5

Top

Male Senior Grand Masters Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    VINCENT GAFFERTY                  Wesley Chapel  FL    5857   65       83        22:52.5     22:56.5

       2    Gar Flisek                        Holiday  FL          2810   69      113        23:39.9     23:49.9

       3    Don Carson                        Tampa  FL            2405   60      122        23:57.4     24:03.7

Top

Female Senior Grand Masters Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Debbie Voiles                     Tampa  FL            4495   61      272        26:38.6     26:55.6

       2    Cindy Miller                      Odessa  FL           5388   62      515        28:17.5     29:57.5

       3    patti kuchaj                      Brandon  FL          3359   64      426        28:42.7     28:50.6

Top

Male Survivor Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Albert Bezilla                    Sarasota  FL         2215   66      133        24:19.6     24:22.6

       2    KEVIN CUNNINGHAM                  Riverview  FL        2584   52      145        24:35.9     24:41.5

       3    Brian Garner                      PINELLAS PARK  FL    2885   54      164        25:02.4     25:09.0

Top

Female Survivor Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Michelle DeJong                   tampa  FL            2635   28       38        20:57.3     20:57.3

       2    Tami Bell                         Land O Lakes  FL     2191   56      175        25:11.4     36:02.7

       3    kathleen benzel                   Riverview  FL        2206   55      230        26:15.1     26:20.6

Top

Male No Age Provided


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    DESMOND WHITNEY                   Tampa  FL            5754    0      543        30:18.6     31:49.8

       2    Unknown Partic. 2846                                   2846           824        33:13.0     40:22.3

       3    HENRY SANTOS                                           5999          2649      1:00:04.3   1:10:34.2

Top

Female No Age Provided


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    JENNIFER GORDAN                                        5767          2389        56:34.5   1:06:54.8

       2    LINDA SANTOS                                           6000          2705      1:00:53.0   1:11:27.8

Top

Male 9 and Under


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Zack Poekert                      Lutz  FL             3893    9      247        26:34.3     30:03.5

       2    Dylan Fournier                    Tampa  FL            5612    8      261        26:46.8     26:52.1

       3    Jacob Forsell                     Tampa  FL            5639    9      268        26:51.1     27:27.1

       4    Liam Devine                       Tampa  FL            4891    8      361        28:09.1     28:32.3

       5    Nico Comperatore                  Tampa  FL            2505    9      477        29:27.3     30:06.7

       6    Ali Siddiqi                       Orlando  FL          4186    8      482        29:30.7     29:41.3

       7    CJ CLARK                          Lutz  FL             4705    8      522        30:00.4     34:26.3

       8    Kavan Roy                         Lithia  FL           4072    8      608        30:58.5     31:04.4

       9    Marco Munoz                       Tampa  FL            3704    8      632        31:08.9     31:36.4

      10    Luke Bever                        Valrico  FL          5267    9      688        31:46.7     36:41.0

      11    Spencer more                      tampa  FL            3668    9      725        32:04.0     32:31.8

      12    Landon Holschauer                 Valrico  FL          3118    7      730        32:06.0     32:50.6

      13    Tristan Stavish                   Odessa  FL           5453    9      764        32:30.6     33:32.5

      14    Benjamin Borton                   Land O Lakes  FL     5730    9     1101        36:52.7     37:18.9

      15    Rajeev Bale                       Tampa  FL            5589    5     1662        45:31.8     45:31.8

      16    Sunjay Bale                       Tampa  FL            5587    8     1663        45:32.5     45:32.5

      17    Jack Earnest                      Tampa  FL            2720    9     1716        46:40.9     51:05.7

      18    John Best                         Savannah  GA         4841    8     1729        46:53.8     56:04.0

      19    Brant Summers                     TAMPA  FL            4322    8     1782        47:39.2     52:04.2

      20    Jackson Chemnitz                  TRINITY  FL          2453    5     1853        48:40.9     53:20.5

      21    Jackson Turner                    Orlando  FL          4428    8     1880        49:02.4     54:02.1

      22    Cail Simmons                      Tampa  FL            4197    6     1886        49:07.2     55:58.5

      23    Samarth Muralidhara               Wesley Chapel  FL    3706    8     1962        50:18.2     51:50.0

      24    Zachary Barrera                   Tampa  FL            5713    8     1980        50:38.8     58:10.6

      25    Emilio Juarez III                 Ruskin  FL           3250    3     2009        51:03.4     51:03.4

      26    Liam Walders                      Tampa  FL            4512    8     2146        53:15.0   1:02:18.3

      27    Julian Rodriguez                  apollo beach  FL     5229    7     2421        57:01.2   1:02:55.1

      28    Karla Whiteway                                         5553    7     2606        59:37.6   1:07:32.4

      29    Travis Minnes                                          5029    2     2692      1:00:37.4   1:00:37.4

      30    Keegan Rounds                     Brandon  FL          4065    7     2708      1:00:55.8   1:07:33.6

      31    Wyatt Grantham                    Lutz  FL             2957    9     3002      1:06:27.5   1:14:12.2

      32    Chance Fowler                     Lithia  FL           2825    6     3063      1:07:36.4   1:16:22.7

      33    Henry Towns                       Tampa  FL            4799    6     3111      1:08:47.6   1:18:20.1

      34    JR Mulhall                        Orlando  FL          3699    8     3134      1:10:40.5   1:21:20.8

      35    Caden Studzin                     Brooksville  FL      4306    5     3153      1:12:18.4   1:17:32.3

      36    ANDREW ALVAREZ                                         5862    9     3174      1:14:45.7   1:25:59.5

Top

Female 9 and Under


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Rylan Mitchell                    tampa  FL            4763    9      359        28:08.9     30:48.7

       2    Ariana Brown                      Valrico  FL          2299    8      707        31:52.7     32:33.8

       3    Carson Hall                       Lakeland  FL         3008    9      848        33:27.8     41:10.2

       4    Alana Young                       thonotosassa  FL     4664    9     1036        35:40.6     36:15.1

       5    Reese Anderson                    Tampa  FL            2082    9     1304        39:35.4     40:36.6

       6    Jude Whittlesey                   Tampa  FL            5478    8     1348        40:20.9     48:42.4

       7    Ava Conze                         Temple Terrace  FL   2521    8     1466        42:13.9     42:24.8

       8    Isobel Benoit                     Tampa  FL            2204    8     1476        42:28.3     45:20.6

       9    Keira Jacobs                      Valrico  FL          3200    8     1505        42:53.7     51:31.4

      10    Anna Barile                       Valrico  FL          4832    9     1510        42:56.0     46:21.4

      11    Lillian Ebey                      Ocala  FL            4900    7     1516        43:02.6     50:37.4

      12    SOPHIE AUST                       PINELLAS PARK  FL    5258    8     1539        43:30.9     45:36.1

      13    Megan Hyer                        Tampa  FL            5993    9     1566        43:58.9     48:13.3

      14    Delena Bailey                     Palm Harbor  FL      5644    7     1597        44:25.6     49:10.1

      15    Sage Anderson                     Tampa  FL            2083    6     1645        45:26.1     46:30.2

      16    Nicole Lawrence                   Clearwater  FL       3394    9     1793        47:44.3     54:18.7

      17    Addison Mueller                   Lutz  FL             3694    8     1806        47:57.2     53:12.2

      18    Laina Sutton                      Thonotosassa  FL     4331    9     1815        48:07.8     48:45.0

      19    vanessa McCabe                    lithia  FL           5204    6     1816        48:07.8     56:55.8

      20    Olivia McCabe                     lithia  FL           5203    3     1820        48:08.5     56:57.0

      21    Isabella Bianchi                  Lithia  FL           2217    6     1895        49:18.0     56:08.1

      22    Neha Gowda                        Tampa  FL            5569    6     1940        50:03.4     51:36.3

      23    Chloe Jacobs                      Valrico  FL          3197    9     1955        50:12.1     58:49.9

      24    Kayla Juarez                      Ruskin  FL           3248    9     2012        51:04.8     51:04.8

      25    Annaleigh Quinlan                 Land O Lakes  FL     3925    5     2032        51:30.8   1:01:06.3

      26    Alivia Kern                       Tampa  FL            3293    8     2077        52:00.0     59:03.6

      27    Kaelyn Holcombe                   Tampa  FL            5833    8     2110        52:34.6   1:00:26.8

      28    Kyra Olson                        Tampa  FL            5048    9     2254        54:46.9     57:57.1

      29    Mansi Akkannappa                  Tampa  FL            2042    9     2339        55:54.6     57:09.5

      30    Aditi Kanuganti                   Lutz  FL             3264    8     2340        55:54.7     57:08.9

      31    Megan Robinson                    Winter Haven  FL     4019    9     2352        56:03.5   1:02:11.3

      32    Grace Newton                      Saint Petersburg  F  5401    9     2404        56:48.2   1:07:26.6

      33    Anna Klem                         Wesley chapel  FL    5363    9     2411        56:54.1   1:03:51.2

      34    Emmalene Benoit                   Tampa  FL            2203    4     2449        57:28.6   1:03:44.7

      35    julia tran                        thonotosassa  FL     4415    5     2455        57:33.6   1:05:20.7

      36    Alexis Hopper                     Land O Lakes  FL     3125    9     2483        57:47.9   1:02:16.1

      37    Keelin Dailey                     Land O' Lakes  FL    2597    5     2493        57:56.2   1:06:49.0

      38    Savannah Mitchell                 Land O Lakes  FL     3637    9     2605        59:36.5   1:10:02.2

      39    Charlotte Andrews                 Tampa  FL            2087    1     2673      1:00:13.1   1:10:48.3

      40    Ceilidh kemmish                   st petersburg  FL    5357    7     2677      1:00:19.3   1:05:35.4

      41    Liliahn McCoy                     Ruskin  FL           5011    9     2738      1:01:22.0   1:06:33.4

      42    Livie Bigelou                     Tampa  FL            5645    6     2750      1:01:31.1   1:11:26.8

      43    Sandrine Kuykendall               Plant City  FL       4986    9     2802      1:02:09.2   1:07:06.4

      44    Danica Castle                     Clearwater  FL       2421    8     3084      1:07:57.7   1:11:21.2

      45    Amanda Soler                      Tampa  FL            5445    6     3188      1:16:14.9   1:24:18.1

      46    Kameron Bulliner                  Tampa  FL            5709    4     3202      1:20:40.5   1:28:01.1

Top

Male 10 to 14


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Josh Harbord                      Valrico  FL          3032   13        8        19:06.3     19:11.7

       2    Ethan Jennings                    Seffner  FL          5191   12       36        20:52.2     21:07.8

       3    Nicolas Cancio                    Tampa  FL            2375   13       43        21:13.5     21:31.2

       4    Chase Weilant                     LAND O LAKES  FL     5472   14       61        22:00.1     22:17.8

       5    Will Connery                      Tampa  FL            2510   12       73        22:36.3     22:50.2

       6    BRYCE DENICK                      Thonotosassa  FL     5791   13       89        23:05.3     23:39.5

       7    Omar Ads                          tampa  FL            2034   14       90        23:05.9     23:13.3

       8    Mitchell Voelker                  Plant City  FL       4491   12      103        23:35.5     23:37.9

       9    Colby Weaver                      Land O Lakes  FL     4542   10      115        23:50.6     23:50.6

      10    Lucas Cancio                      Tampa  FL            2374   13      135        24:21.3     24:39.2

      11    Aidan Lugo                        Saint Petersburg  F  5654   12      152        24:44.2     24:44.2

      12    Tyler Davis                       Tampa  FL            2624   12      170        25:05.9     28:37.3

      13    Jacob Voelker                     Plant City  FL       4489   14      183        25:20.9     25:20.9

      14    ALEXANDER WISOTSKY                Oldsmar  FL          2893   10      252        26:40.9     27:15.5

      15    Jack Horning                      Tampa  FL            5752   12      259        26:45.4     28:41.3

      16    anthony arteaga                   tampa  FL            5255   11      281        27:04.4     27:30.9

      17    Tyler Summers                     Wesley Chapel  FL    4326   11      354        28:06.7     28:06.7

      18    Brian Taylor                      tampa  FL            4360   13      374        28:21.1     29:13.3

      19    Drew Rameau                       Bradenton  FL        5078   10      397        28:34.7     30:21.0

      20    Eric Olson                        Tampa  FL            5046   12      415        28:45.0     29:14.9

      21    CJ Kingston                       Tampa  FL            5696   11      417        28:45.4     28:45.4

      22    Luke Denick                       Thonotosassa  FL     5773   11      418        28:45.8     29:21.3

      23    Robbie Birk                       Tampa  FL            2220   12      444        29:05.2     29:27.2

      24    Luke Purvis                       Temple Terrace  FL   5222   11      462        29:18.3     33:19.6

      25    Noah Burns                        Palm Harbor  FL      2340   14      481        29:29.9     35:15.2

      26    Cole Horning                      Tampa  FL            5753   10      538        30:14.1     32:10.6

      27    eric rabil                        tampa  FL            3933   13      561        30:26.7     31:00.3

      28    Dylan Pope                                             5069   14      644        31:12.6     34:18.8

      29    Ian Escamilla                     Brooksville  FL      2760   13      645        31:13.2     31:24.7

      30    Matthew Scranton                  Lutz  FL             4146   10      650        31:15.5     31:41.4

      31    Danyal Siddiqi                    Orlando  FL          4188   11      679        31:38.8     31:49.9

      32    Quint Knowlton                    tampa  FL            3332   14      735        32:09.4     32:37.2

      33    Krystofer Smith                   Dade City  FL        5830   14      736        32:10.4     37:30.4

      34    Zachary Meiczinger                Tampa  FL            3603   10      753        32:20.0     33:22.7

      35    Dylan Clark                       Riverview  FL        2466   14      786        32:49.6     34:08.6

      36    Owen Reed                         Tampa  FL            3960   13      802        32:59.1     39:42.1

      37    Ethan Zerby                       Riverview  FL        4684   10      929        34:20.4     35:15.1

      38    Brandy Bargvin                    Lakeland  FL         5726   13      996        35:16.2     37:12.0

      39    Logan Craig                       Tampa  FL            5839   12     1002        35:21.2     36:29.3

      40    Seany Hyer                        Tampa  FL            5995   10     1041        35:52.5     40:07.3

      41    Hunter Loew                       wesley chapel  FL    3452   11     1064        36:11.4     36:57.8

      42    Cameron Daniels                   St. Petersburg  FL   2604   10     1089        36:40.8     41:04.1

      43    Riley Christopher                 Zephyrhills  FL      2463   13     1103        36:54.2     40:47.6

      44    Arturo Farchakh                   Wesley Chapel  FL    2778   14     1244        38:35.9     42:22.2

      45    Peter Koltis                      Weston  FL           3345   12     1272        39:01.8     47:07.7

      46    Chancellor McCoy                  Ruskin  FL           5009   12     1316        39:47.3     45:09.6

      47    Drew Carter                       St Petersburg  FL    5291   10     1325        39:55.8     47:02.4

      48    Cole Heinzman                     Land O Lakes  FL     3070   11     1331        40:00.5     45:15.7

      49    Adam Marasco                      Land O Lakes  FL     3517   11     1332        40:00.7     45:15.9

      50    Connor Kelly                      Tampa  FL            3278   11     1636        45:13.6     48:03.8

      51    ROBERTO CASTILLERO                TAMPA  FL            2418   10     1736        47:00.2     47:10.0

      52    Nick Sabol                        Tampa  FL            5430   10     1755        47:12.8     53:20.5

      53    Joseph Antonaccio                 Apollo Beach  FL     2097   13     1797        47:48.5     52:09.1

      54    Austyn Mueller                    Lutz  FL             3695   10     1803        47:56.6     53:12.7

      55    Michael Robinson                  Winter Haven  FL     4021   12     1988        50:45.5     51:05.4

      56    Dylan Robinson                    Tampa  FL            4015   12     2016        51:09.8     53:58.1

      57    Xavier Cadle                      Brandon  FL          5169   14     2061        51:50.6     51:50.6

      58    ALEX ALVAREZ                                           5861   14     2102        52:25.9   1:03:44.2

      59    Tyler Holcombe                    Tampa  FL            5831   11     2111        52:35.0   1:00:26.4

      60    Michael Ross                      Tampa  FL            5724   13     2408        56:52.3     57:17.7

      61    Aidan Foster                      Beverly Hills  FL    4921   11     2699      1:00:42.4   1:08:31.1

      62    Jackson Boudreaux                 Tampa  FL            5277   12     2900      1:04:07.8   1:08:44.7

      63    Jack Barrett                      Wesley Chapel  FL    2157   13     2929      1:04:37.5   1:12:50.7

      64    Peanut Donohue                    Valrico  FL          2691   14     2976      1:05:47.9   1:14:46.1

      65    Sean Og Rice                      Brandon  FL          3988   14     3010      1:06:35.3   1:15:29.4

Top

Female 10 to 14


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Emily Escamilla                   Brooksville  FL      2759   14      142        24:29.1     24:38.5

       2    Jenna Bold                        Tampa  FL            2242   14      184        25:21.3     25:47.8

       3    Sophia Fournier                   Tampa  FL            5611   11      241        26:28.7     26:33.1

       4    Ava Rice                          Lecanto  FL          5083   12      245        26:30.8     27:07.1

       5    Casey Sutton                      Thonotosassa  FL     4329   11      282        27:05.3     27:40.1

       6    Grace Callahan                    Wesley Chapel  FL    2359   14      309        27:30.4     27:57.6

       7    Cate Small                        Tampa  FL            4218   14      321        27:39.7     28:15.2

       8    Madeline Bourdeau                 LOL  FL              2257   14      333        27:50.1     27:57.8

       9    Charli Young                      thonotosassa  FL     4668   14      360        28:09.1     28:58.1

      10    Coral Stuart-Cunningham           Temple Terrace  FL   4305   12      364        28:11.1     28:46.5

      11    Nicole Shaffer                    Tampa  FL            5440   14      382        28:25.7     28:31.8

      12    Sierra Eckhardt                   Tampa  FL            2726   13      395        28:34.0     28:54.5

      13    Brooke Reif                       Tampa  FL            3966   11      412        28:43.2     28:48.2

      14    Jordan Kersey                     Tampa  FL            5360   14      420        28:47.7     29:30.2

      15    Ellie Taylor                      Tampa  FL            5675   14      432        28:58.9     29:40.2

      16    Haiden Moffatt                    Wesley Chapel  FL    3643   11      472        29:24.1     31:21.7

      17    mia bulso                         Apollo beach  FL     2327   13      614        31:01.1     35:01.2

      18    Olivia Bever                      Valrico  FL          5268   14      700        31:49.7     36:44.3

      19    Tunde Gaspar                      Tampa  FL            2890   11      773        32:35.7     32:41.3

      20    Meredith Adams                    Clearwater  FL       5249   11      777        32:39.8     32:39.8

      21    Laurel Harris                     Wesley Chapel  FL    5742   11      779        32:43.4     37:32.0

      22    Brianna Noon                      Bradenton  FL        3742   11      785        32:45.5     34:48.0

      23    Kinsley Warbritton                Tampa  FL            5808   10      826        33:13.6     33:47.8

      24    grace ackermann                   lutz  FL             2025   13      842        33:24.9     35:03.0

      25    Aliya Siegel                      Valrico  FL          4189   14      907        34:08.1     34:52.2

      26    Ciera Chavez                      Tampa  FL            2448   11      919        34:15.3     35:42.3

      27    Tyler Marie Muir                  Brooksville  FL      4768   10      952        34:42.0     35:04.5

      28    Ingalls Witte                     Tampa  FL            5810   10      954        34:42.4     35:02.4

      29    Bella Simmons                     Tampa  FL            4196   10      955        34:43.1     41:21.7

      30    Sydney Shannon                    Seminole  FL         4169   12     1226        38:18.2     41:24.1

      31    Faith Jacobs                      Valrico  FL          3198   13     1240        38:33.1     47:09.7

      32    Kayla norsworthy                  clearwater  FL       5405   11     1270        39:01.3     39:30.0

      33    Annabella Vivero                  Tampa  FL            4483   13     1289        39:22.0     46:57.4

      34    Cassidy Bull                      Tampa  FL            5282   14     1291        39:23.0     43:16.1

      35    Madison Forbis                    Tampa  FL            5319   14     1293        39:23.2     43:16.9

      36    Brooke Arnold                     Riverview  FL        5595   11     1301        39:34.0     40:20.4

      37    Hailey Carter                     St Petersburg  FL    5292   12     1322        39:54.9     47:01.9

      38    Carenna Weaver                    Land O Lakes  FL     4541   14     1385        40:54.3     41:01.5

      39    Julia Koltis                      Weston  FL           3343   14     1400        41:04.6     49:11.7

      40    Aksheta Kanuganti                 Lutz  FL             3265   13     1403        41:07.1     42:24.0

      41    Sophia Lindin                     Tampa  FL            3438   11     1416        41:15.1     46:13.3

      42    Elisabeth Caceres                 Tampa  FL            2351   11     1417        41:15.3     46:13.0

      43    Alexandra Soto                    TAMPA  FL            4244   10     1450        41:56.5     48:32.8

      44    Amara Hendrix                     Lutz  FL             3076   11     1484        42:37.1     50:19.0

      45    Erin Ritchie                      Wesley Chapel  FL    3999   12     1506        42:54.3     43:28.9

      46    Hannah Morris                     Odessa  FL           3678   10     1511        42:56.7     50:50.9

      47    Madeleine Scott                   Tampa  FL            4139   10     1512        42:57.2     47:41.4

      48    Megha Akkannappa                  Tampa  FL            2043   13     1609        44:41.4     45:59.3

      49    Makayla Mumford                   Live Oak  FL         5398   12     1653        45:28.7     48:24.5

      50    GRACE LEBRUN                      PLANT CITY  FL       3408   10     1657        45:30.9     50:27.5

      51    Natalie Rhinesmith                Valrico  FL          3981   12     1680        45:58.0     55:21.3

      52    Elizabeth Aitken                  wesley Chapel  FL    4820   11     1842        48:31.3     52:49.0

      53    Kaitlyn Frantz                    Tampa  FL            5584   14     1872        48:56.9     55:38.6

      54    Niki Hale                         Tampa  FL            3007   11     1913        49:39.4     53:37.6

      55    Maya Mehta                        Tampa  FL            5020   10     1923        49:51.0     53:34.0

      56    Maya Gowda                        Tampa  FL            2946   14     1936        50:02.2     51:35.0

      57    Ava Barrera                       Tampa  FL            5712   10     1967        50:29.2     57:59.0

      58    Maddy Huff                        Land O Lakes  FL     3152   12     2006        51:01.2     57:06.7

      59    Niki Bandarupalli                 thonotosassa  FL     2141   13     2024        51:21.9     52:52.0

      60    Jessica Homuth                    Lakeland  FL         3123   12     2069        51:54.9     59:22.0

      61    Molly Triassi                     Trinity  FL          4419   13     2074        51:58.7     59:16.8

      62    Addison Metcalf                   Wesley Chapel  FL    5025   12     2189        53:48.6   1:04:31.1

      63    Isabella Alvarodiaz               Lutz  FL             5166   12     2196        53:52.8     53:52.8

      64    Aliya Olson                       Tampa  FL            5045   14     2244        54:43.6     57:56.2

      65    Raquelle Elson                    Lutz  FL             4905   10     2246        54:44.5     58:08.7

      66    Dayna Ashmore                     Wesley Chapel  FL    2109   11     2336        55:47.6   1:01:47.4

      67    Haylee Hiltunen                   Brandon  FL          3102   11     2392        56:37.3   1:04:11.6

      68    Ellie Klem                        Wesley chapel  FL    5365   11     2409        56:53.7   1:03:51.4

      69    Isabel Rodriguez                  apollo beach  FL     5226   10     2418        56:59.6   1:02:55.6

      70    Tiffany Ong                       Tampa  FL            5050   10     2446        57:20.6     58:01.8

      71    Maris Brown                       Tampa  FL            2306   11     2547        58:45.5   1:00:42.8

      72    Grace Huff                        Land O Lakes  FL     3151   12     2548        58:45.5   1:04:51.2

      73    Emma Huff                         Land O Lakes  FL     3149   12     2549        58:45.5   1:04:51.2

      74    Alex Gill                         New Port Richey  FL  5326   11     2611        59:43.8   1:09:13.7

      75    Nicole Martocchio                 Tampa  FL            5380   11     2630        59:53.8   1:04:30.1

      76    Urvashi Mahajan                   Tampa  FL            3506   14     2686      1:00:24.1   1:08:02.0

      77    Dani McBee                        Dade City  FL        3559   14     2707      1:00:54.1   1:09:57.5

      78    Kayla H                           Temple Terrace  FL   5335   14     2709      1:00:56.4   1:08:37.1

      79    Emily Morrill                     Ocala  FL            5032   12     2787      1:01:51.3   1:12:39.0

      80    Ali Lawrentz                      Tampa  FL            3395   14     2843      1:02:45.9   1:06:06.9

      81    Emma Barrett                      Wesley Chapel  FL    2156   13     2942      1:04:51.5   1:13:05.1

      82    Sophia Varjabedian                Tampa  FL            4461   14     2953      1:05:27.8   1:16:42.2

      83    Abby Akers                        Valrico  FL          4697   13     3055      1:07:26.1   1:16:39.1

      84    Kendall Morrill                   Ocala  FL            5033   14     3118      1:09:28.7   1:20:16.1

      85    Elizabeth York                    New Port Richey  FL  4661   10     3155      1:12:51.7   1:18:02.0

      86    Carly Sparks                      New Port Richey  FL  5448   14     3167      1:14:35.5   1:19:48.5

      87    Lydia Reed                        Lutz  FL             3958   14     3172      1:14:44.3   1:21:53.7

Top

Male 15 to 19


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Ched Milic                        St. Pete  FL         5657   18        4        18:01.4     18:01.4

       2    Alex Normandia                    Land O Lakes  FL     5041   15        6        18:39.3     18:39.3

       3    Austin Herzberg                   St. Pete  FL         5656   18       16        19:54.2     19:54.2

       4    Armand Mixon                      Riverview  FL        3639   15       19        19:57.2     19:57.2

       5    Kip Wynne                         Plant City  FL       4651   19       23        20:20.4     27:17.2

       6    William Urbance                   Valrico  FL          5242   16       24        20:24.0     20:25.6

       7    Ethan Weilant                     LAND O LAKES  FL     5473   18       57        21:53.1     22:10.2

       8    Jack Phifer                       Tampa  FL            4771   15       60        21:58.4     22:25.4

       9    Trevor Nichols                    Land O Lakes  FL     5040   19       72        22:34.7     23:00.8

      10    CALED BROWN                       Land O Lakes  FL     5851   16       75        22:37.9     23:04.9

      11    Yousef Ads                        tampa  FL            2035   16       78        22:45.8     22:52.5

      12    Kameron Hayes                     Tampa  FL            3060   17       79        22:47.4     23:01.1

      13    Nicholas Barbas                   Land O Lakes  FL     2145   16       81        22:55.5     22:55.5

      14    Brandon Snow                      Land O Lakes  FL     4239   15       82        22:55.6     22:55.6

      15    Connor Olson                      Tampa  FL            3768   15       85        23:03.9     23:13.1

      16    Bailey Konruff                    Land O' Lakes  FL    3347   17      127        24:11.0     28:11.1

      17    Parker Olson                      Tampa  FL            3770   15      134        24:20.4     24:29.5

      18    Michael Bishop                    Apollo Beach  FL     5558   17      144        24:30.9     28:20.8

      19    Leonel ledesma                    tampa  FL            5372   19      162        24:58.7     33:03.2

      20    Mark Ebey                         Ocala  FL            4901   16      169        25:05.9     25:57.3

      21    Tony Clavijo-Hopper               Land O Lakes  FL     2475   15      171        25:06.2     25:11.4

      22    Caleb Mumford                     Live Oak  FL         5397   16      185        25:23.2     25:40.0

      23    Justin Craig                      Tampa  FL            5838   15      198        25:37.2     26:42.1

      24    michael rabil                     tampa  FL            3935   15      209        25:48.6     26:12.6

      25    Bryan Swetokos                    Spring Hill  FL      4343   15      224        26:09.0     26:19.1

      26    Lee Setzer                        SAFETY HARBOR  FL    5103   18      254        26:41.6     27:41.1

      27    Cesar Goyetche. II                Tampa  FL            2949   18      257        26:44.4     32:34.3

      28    Timothy Olson                     Spring Hill  FL      5586   19      284        27:08.3     27:34.0

      29    Cameron Hilgenberg                Land O Lakes  FL     3094   19      287        27:13.9     31:39.4

      30    Kyle Curabba                      Dade City  FL        2588   17      289        27:14.9     28:33.0

      31    Jacob Ezzo                        Odessa  FL           5312   15      355        28:07.5     34:26.7

      32    Christopher Dougherty             Pinehurst  NC        4712   18      447        29:08.6     29:31.8

      33    Caleb Purvis                      Temple Terrace  FL   5220   16      486        29:36.4     33:35.2

      34    Rene Mariscal                     Tampa  FL            3521   18      510        29:54.9     35:35.4

      35    Jacob Robinson                    Tampa  FL            4017   15      521        29:59.1     30:35.2

      36    Greg Aiello                       Tampa  FL            4819   18      602        30:55.3     39:07.3

      37    Walt Kuck                         Valrico  FL          3360   17      692        31:47.7     32:31.3

      38    Chris Olson                       Clearwater  FL       5407   19      695        31:48.4     32:39.9

      39    Micah Purvis                      Temple Terrace  FL   5223   19      737        32:11.0     36:10.0

      40    Alec Galante                      Tampa  FL            2862   15      741        32:14.6     32:40.6

      41    Jared Handy                       Saint Petersburg  F  3026   18      757        32:26.9     33:44.4

      42    Colton Metcalf                    Wesley Chapel  FL    5026   15      772        32:35.3     43:20.5

      43    JIMMY UZDAUNA                                          5836   17      788        32:50.4     35:03.5

      44    John Wise                         Tampa  FL            4629   16      792        32:55.7     38:14.3

      45    Andrayas Chambliss                Tampa  FL            2434   17      856        33:32.9     39:16.3

      46    Sean Vennett                      Tampa  FL            4471   19      858        33:34.8     39:16.4

      47    Brendon Bloomfield                Tarpon Springs  FL   2238   18      908        34:08.2     41:49.9

      48    David Homuth                      Lakeland  FL         3121   15      915        34:12.9     41:40.6

      49    Zachary Robinson                  Tampa  FL            4023   15      983        35:10.2     35:59.8

      50    William Leslie-Holt               Tampa  FL            3421   16     1010        35:25.7     37:20.9

      51    Tommy Capobianco                  Tampa  FL            2386   16     1024        35:31.7     37:35.9

      52    Jordan Vivero                     Tampa  FL            4485   15     1137        37:16.9     44:52.7

      53    Erik Taylor                       tampa  FL            4361   15     1214        38:11.2     39:04.5

      54    Andrew Eisenbrei                  GUlfport  FL         2737   19     1276        39:05.2     39:12.9

      55    Shaun Jacobs                      Valrico  FL          3203   16     1392        40:57.8     50:05.4

      56    Andrew Puckett                    Tampa  FL            3913   18     1480        42:30.4     42:39.6

      57    DiANGELO YARMAN                   BRANDON  FL          4654   17     1654        45:29.2     50:52.6

      58    Cole Summers                      Tampa  FL            4324   19     1717        46:41.9     51:05.5

      59    Jace Hambrick                     Riverview  FL        4953   19     1766        47:22.7     55:36.4

      60    Mark Lawrence                     Clearwater  FL       3392   17     1786        47:40.4     54:15.2

      61    Justin Lawrence                   Clearwater  FL       3390   17     1787        47:41.2     54:12.8

      62    George Ritchie                    Wesley Chapel  FL    4000   16     1978        50:35.8     53:41.9

      63    Jesse stokes                      Temple Terrace  FL   4294   16     1981        50:40.7     50:40.7

      64    Tyler Davis                       Land O Lakes  FL     2625   16     2030        51:30.2     54:58.3

      65    TYLER CARR                        Tampa  FL            5764   19     2042        51:37.4     53:06.2

      66    Sam Sweeney-Kohl                  Riverview  FL        5124   18     2090        52:16.1     56:52.6

      67    Nick Madden                       Lutz  FL             4998   17     2405        56:48.7     59:47.4

      68    Jack Edwards                      Tampa  FL            2733   16     2510        58:06.4   1:07:01.8

      69    Corvus Fitzgerald                 winter Haven  FL     2808   16     2534        58:29.4   1:04:38.9

      70    Sam Neal                          Lutz  FL             3725   15     2640        59:57.9   1:08:31.5

      71    Blayne Foster                     Beverly Hills  FL    4922   18     2647      1:00:02.6   1:07:50.9

      72    Mitchell O'Brien                  Lutz  FL             3758   17     2670      1:00:12.8   1:10:22.7

      73    dylan clifford                    seffner  FL          5294   18     2758      1:01:33.7   1:10:08.8

      74    Steven Stack                      CLEVELAND  GA        5451   18     2770      1:01:41.5   1:08:00.1

      75    Kevin Wisniewski                  Oldsmar  FL          4808   15     2812      1:02:16.6   1:09:59.6

      76    Michael Reese                     Palm Harbor  FL      3964   15     2814      1:02:17.1   1:09:59.8

      77    Robert Medina                     Dade City  FL        5829   19     2889      1:03:48.9   1:09:11.0

      78    Michael Donohue                   Valrico  FL          2689   18     3011      1:06:35.3   1:15:30.5

      79    Jacob Caldevilla                  Tampa  FL            5648   19     3066      1:07:39.3   1:15:58.9

      80    Jake Baker                        Lutz  FL             2125   15     3177      1:14:51.4   1:22:03.4

Top

Female 15 to 19


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Isabel Hanewicz                   Tampa  FL            5721   16       37        20:53.3     20:54.4

       2    Aspen Stuart-Cunningham           Temple Terrace  FL   4304   15       40        21:00.3     21:02.9

       3    Courtney Jones                    Tampa  FL            4973   15       55        21:50.9     22:01.1

       4    Ava Thompson                      Land O Lakes  FL     5460   19      163        24:59.1     25:38.1

       5    Lindsay Calka                     Tampa  FL            5289   15      217        25:56.1     26:44.6

       6    zoe Haeck                         Apollo Beach  FL     3003   17      228        26:13.2     30:02.7

       7    Makenzie Fish                     Land O Lakes  FL     2803   18      294        27:17.9     31:43.2

       8    Natalie Appel                     Wesley Chapel  FL    2101   17      301        27:27.8     27:54.4

       9    Chloe Phaup                       land O lakes  FL     4770   18      316        27:37.2     32:04.5

      10    madeline rabil                    tampa  FL             715   17      332        27:49.7     28:34.2

      11    Lauren Zerby                      Riverview  FL        4686   15      399        28:36.1     28:58.7

      12    Emma Bartges                      Bradenton  FL        5263   18      422        28:48.8     29:51.1

      13    Lindsey Weilant                   LAND O LAKES  FL     5474   16      490        29:39.1     31:32.3

      14    CAROLYN ESTRELLA                  LAND O LAKES  FL     4913   17      491        29:39.7     31:32.8

      15    CHEYENNE HERRON                   Tampa  FL            5755   18      495        29:41.7     31:33.2

      16    Kaelynn Chambliss                 Tampa  FL            2435   19      563        30:28.1     36:08.5

      17    Bailey Boesch                     Tampa  FL            5575   18      639        31:11.3     31:53.7

      18    Lila Baker                        Land O Lakes  FL     2126   15      659        31:22.8     32:30.2

      19    Julia Dunn                        LAND O LAKES  FL     2709   15      661        31:23.4     32:30.5

      20    KYLIE MAULIN                      Lithia  FL           5779   16      713        31:54.1     33:30.5

      21    Marisa Varela                     Land O Lakes  FL     4803   15      714        31:54.5     31:54.5

      22    Karina Siegel                     Valrico  FL          4191   17      803        32:59.3     33:42.8

      23    Simran Giri                       Tampa  FL            4726   17      811        33:05.6     39:36.2

      24    Emily Katz                        Tampa  FL            3272   15      828        33:14.4     34:40.1

      25    Jessica Walters                   Davenport  FL        4520   19      851        33:28.6     34:47.7

      26    Danielle Gutierrez                Tampa  FL            5334   16     1046        35:54.1     40:42.0

      27    Megan Kersey                      Tampa  FL            5361   16     1057        36:05.6     36:48.3

      28    Katie Urbance                     Valrico  FL          5241   15     1099        36:50.9     37:14.6

      29    julia more                        tampa  FL            3666   15     1130        37:13.3     40:39.6

      30    Paige Varde                       Wesley Chapel  FL    4458   18     1153        37:32.2     39:21.1

      31    Angie Ostrander                   Thonotosassa  FL     3783   15     1186        37:55.6     39:25.7

      32    Reyna Perez                       Oviedo  FL           3854   17     1193        37:58.3     39:54.8

      33    Lynleigh Simons                   Palm Harbor  FL      4205   18     1215        38:11.5     38:41.0

      34    Allison Noon                      Bradenton  FL        3741   15     1222        38:16.2     40:18.5

      35    Bradey Bargvin                    Lakeland  FL         5727   15     1274        39:03.9     42:53.7

      36    Kaley Eisenbrei                   Gulfport  FL         2739   18     1277        39:05.2     39:12.8

      37    Audrey Anello                     Tampa  FL            2091   15     1294        39:24.8     46:58.8

      38    Kimberly Vojtko                   Tampa  FL            4496   15     1347        40:19.2     44:33.6

      39    Kathryn Scott                     Tampa  FL            4138   18     1429        41:32.8     46:17.3

      40    Samantha Scott                    Tampa  FL            4141   16     1430        41:33.3     46:17.0

      41    Olivia Galante                    Tampa  FL            2864   17     1449        41:56.5     43:14.6

      42    DESIREE MOORE                     TAMPA  FL            3654   19     1491        42:45.8     44:38.6

      43    Jordan Wilkerson                  Wesley Chapel  FL    4584   18     1542        43:31.5     45:30.7

      44    Autumn Harris                     Melbourne  FL        4731   19     1575        44:05.2     47:27.8

      45    Hannah Adams                      Clearwater  FL       5246   15     1611        44:42.8     45:34.8

      46    McKenzie Freeman                  Tampa  FL            2838   15     1616        44:49.4     47:56.1

      47    KENDALL BROWNING                  BRADENTON  FL        2310   18     1620        44:54.1     45:46.8

      48    Madison Kocsis                    Thonotosassa  FL     3338   18     1626        44:57.7     44:57.7

      49    Darielle Weissman                 Tampa  FL            4553   19     1640        45:22.4     47:17.7

      50    Maya Patel                        Tampa  FL            3823   17     1695        46:26.6     51:30.2

      51    Nicole Wang                       Tampa  FL            4528   15     1757        47:12.9     47:12.9

      52    Nicole Sturm                      Lake Mary  FL        4309   18     1763        47:18.7     47:18.7

      53    Olivia Bullington                 Dade city  FL        4862   15     1770        47:27.0     51:49.5

      54    Allison Lawrence                  Clearwater  FL       3388   15     1802        47:55.7     54:27.4

      55    Haley Ezzo                        Odessa  FL           5311   19     1861        48:47.7     55:10.7

      56    Kaycie Elgart                     Clearwater  FL       2744   18     1915        49:40.0     53:00.7

      57    Merinn Jacobs                     Valrico  FL          3202   18     1952        50:11.1     58:50.3

      58    Sparsha Muralidhara               Wesley CHapel  FL    3707   15     1958        50:16.1     51:48.3

      59    Sondra Franek                     Bradenton  FL        4927   15     1961        50:17.8     58:39.9

      60    Mackenzie Vojtko                  Tampa  FL            4497   17     1966        50:26.8     54:41.1

      61    Kayla Purcell                     Riverview  FL        5074   16     2094        52:20.0     56:56.3

      62    Allison Dious                     Dade city  FL        4710   15     2104        52:29.8   1:03:44.0

      63    Tayler Slemp                      Lutz  FL             4214   16     2136        53:02.1     58:55.2

      64    Faith Cuillo                      Riverview  FL        5299   15     2157        53:20.4     57:54.4

      65    Jessica Svoboda                   Lutz  FL             4336   17     2164        53:29.9     57:10.6

      66    Diana Bryson                      Wesley Chapel  FL    2317   17     2301        55:23.4     57:29.9

      67    Sarah Bryson                      Wesly Chapel  FL     2319   15     2321        55:37.8     57:43.5

      68    Ileana Baez                       Land O Lakes  FL     2119   16     2353        56:04.3     56:35.1

      69    Hanna Klosterboer                 Tampa  FL            3320   15     2375        56:15.6     57:38.3

      70    Mckenzie Geiger                   Palm Harbor  FL      2895   16     2393        56:37.6   1:00:05.6

      71    Michelle Wills                    Lutz  FL             5155   19     2420        57:00.4   1:01:27.0

      72    Emily Thomas                      Spring hill  FL      5458   15     2450        57:30.4   1:00:44.2

      73    Madison Gowen                     Tampa  FL            4942   17     2503        58:04.9   1:09:20.7

      74    Allison Gwynn                     Brandon  FL          2992   19     2541        58:40.2   1:05:13.3

      75    Stephanie Carter                                       5531   19     2553        58:49.7     59:42.3

      76    Rachel Martocchio                 Tampa  FL            5381   16     2624        59:52.3   1:04:29.5

      77    Mackenzie O'Brien                 Lutz  FL             3757   18     2667      1:00:10.6   1:10:22.9

      78    Angela Mastromarino               Palm Harbor  FL      3546   19     2683      1:00:21.1   1:06:54.6

      79    Brittany McBee                    Dade ciyu  FL        3558   18     2710      1:00:56.5   1:10:00.4

      80    grace philpot                     tampa  FL            3871   17     2725      1:01:09.4   1:04:35.8

      81    olivia knowlton                   tampa  FL            3331   16     2731      1:01:12.9   1:04:36.2

      82    Emily Drobes                      Lutz  FL             4715   19     2777      1:01:49.5   1:06:58.4

      83    Clara Brandon                     Lutz  FL             2267   19     2782      1:01:50.0   1:06:58.7

      84    Lindsey Macdonald                 St Petersburg  FL    4756   19     2809      1:02:15.9   1:10:07.5

      85    Katy Richards                     St Petersburg  FL    4779   19     2811      1:02:16.0   1:10:07.5

      86    Samantha Stanley                  Lutz  FL             4264   17     2849      1:02:52.9   1:10:42.1

      87    Summer Hougland                   Dade city  FL        3136   19     2876      1:03:21.7   1:06:54.0

      88    Molly Boudreaux                   Tampa  FL            5278   15     2899      1:04:06.7   1:08:43.7

      89    Sabrina Gessner-Dilts             Plant City  FL       2908   19     2920      1:04:28.0   1:09:11.6

      90    Brooke Wood                       Land O' Lakes  FL    5484   18     2926      1:04:35.6   1:09:30.4

      91    Mikayla Akers                     Valrico  FL          4698   15     2931      1:04:40.3   1:13:50.8

      92    Jodi Traster                      Tampa  FL            5464   17     3001      1:06:25.6   1:14:00.1

      93    Sarah Ballentine                  tampa  FL            5260   19     3196      1:18:07.1   1:23:10.1

Top

Male 20 to 24


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Thomas Hill                       Port Richey  FL      3098   20      155        24:50.2     30:30.6

       2    Charles Salter                    riverview  FL        5097   22      204        25:45.7     26:30.7

       3    Nick Winston                      Tampa  FL            4623   20      208        25:47.7     26:02.2

       4    Chen Hao Lo                       Tampa  FL            3451   24      214        25:52.4     26:01.1

       5    Joe Callipare                                          5530   23      239        26:25.8     27:29.4

       6    HUSEMAN STEVEN                    Delray Beach  FL     5855   23      267        26:50.9     27:52.4

       7    Brian Rothenberger                St. Pete Beach  FL   4061   22      270        26:51.3     27:51.0

       8    Craig Meyer                       Gulfport  FL         5207   22      291        27:15.4     28:08.5

       9    Zachary Ezzo                      Odessa  FL           5314   20      300        27:25.5     33:44.8

      10    Dakota Cash                       Saint Petersburg  F  2413   22      326        27:44.7     28:46.8

      11    Michael Crowley                   Saint Petersburg  F  2570   23      338        27:53.9     28:36.9

      12    Alex Zwolak                       Temple Terrace FL    4695   23      345        28:01.1     29:55.8

      13    Michael Golob                     St Petersburg  FL    5328   23      347        28:01.8     28:42.6

      14    George Pappas                     Oldsmar  FL          3809   23      391        28:32.0     29:31.7

      15    Adam Woodard                      temple terrace  FL   5489   20      396        28:34.5     30:34.3

      16    JARED WYNN                        BARTOW  FL           5162   24      434        28:59.6     29:44.8

      17    Jelani Ottley                     Tampa  FL            3789   20      534        30:07.8     35:47.2

      18    Garrrett Delcampo                                      5813   20      541        30:17.5     30:59.2

      19    osvaldo cabello                   bradenton  FL        4864   21      560        30:26.1     31:22.2

      20    Kelly Banks                       Tampa  FL            2142   22      572        30:35.2     30:49.3

      21    DAKOTA CASH                                            5532   22      761        32:29.5     33:33.1

      22    daniel tilley                     bradenton  FL        4403   21      776        32:39.5     33:30.0

      23    masud hossain                     tampa  FL            3133   24      799        32:58.6     34:46.9

      24    Ian Thurau                        Seminole  FL         5130   20     1051        36:00.3     38:43.6

      25    Jaison Burgos                     Tampa  FL            2330   24     1115        37:00.7     42:46.9

      26    Alex Wintheiser                   Tampa  FL            4625   22     1260        38:53.1     42:36.2

      27    MATTHEW MITCHELL                  TAMPA  FL            3636   20     1482        42:32.5     44:26.5

      28    Schuyler Simons                   Palm Harbor  FL      4206   22     1504        42:52.9     43:23.2

      29    Ray Herbst                        Tampa  FL            5189   24     1534        43:24.8     44:47.6

      30    Kyle Catabay                      Lutz  FL             2424   22     1556        43:47.2     47:58.2

      31    lawrence guan                     tampa  FL            2984   20     1668        45:35.0     46:10.3

      32    Nemanja Karac                     Tampa  FL            5356   24     1728        46:53.5     50:53.4

      33    Anthony Maggio                    Lutz  FL             3502   20     1781        47:37.6     47:37.6

      34    Adolph Baumann                    Inverness  FL        2172   22     1948        50:05.9     50:19.2

      35    Madison Franek                    Bradenton  FL        2831   22     1983        50:41.5     59:04.5

      36    Blake Salter                      Maypearl  TX         4095   24     2057        51:48.7     53:14.0

      37    Joel Mueller                      Tampa  FL            5394   23     2063        51:50.8     56:59.7

      38    ERNEST CARR                       Tampa  FL            5765   21     2206        54:08.8     55:36.7

      39    Brian Wolfson                     Tampa  FL            5157   24     2609        59:40.1   1:06:39.9

      40    Nick Mastromarino                 Palm Harbor  FL      3548   22     2684      1:00:22.5   1:06:56.0

      41    Taylor Wilkey                     Brandon  FL          5148   24     2730      1:01:12.9   1:06:20.0

      42    Cory Knoop                        Pinellas Park  FL    3327   20     2741      1:01:26.3   1:11:46.8

      43    Richard Spenik                    St Petersburg  FL    4790   23     2813      1:02:17.0   1:10:08.1

      44    Josh Lane                         Wesley chapel  FL    3375   23     2923      1:04:32.2   1:11:34.6

      45    Wesley Wood                       Land O' Lakes  FL    5488   21     2927      1:04:36.4   1:09:30.1

      46    Stephen Wood                      Land O' Lakes  FL    5487   24     2932      1:04:40.7   1:09:30.6

      47    Scott Weaver                      Lithia  FL           4545   20     3048      1:07:19.0   1:17:35.4

      48    Jonathan Bulliner                 Tampa  FL            5715   24     3156      1:13:04.2   1:20:20.2

      49    Hayden Baker                      Lutz  FL             2124   21     3178      1:14:54.5   1:22:04.5

Top

Female 20 to 24


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Lisa Bero                         Tampa  FL            5265   23       68        22:23.5     22:38.0

       2    ALLISON MARTIN                    Tampa  FL            5785   24      265        26:50.4     33:08.8

       3    Valentina Rendon                  Tampa  FL            3971   23      334        27:50.5     28:15.1

       4    Briana Byers                      St. Petersburg  FL   2348   22      346        28:01.5     28:42.3

       5    Morgan Liber                      St. Petersburg  FL   3432   22      389        28:29.8     29:28.8

       6    Erin Mathews                      Tampa  FL            3549   23      419        28:47.0     31:56.5

       7    Faith Kubicki                     Tamap  FL            4984   22      421        28:47.8     29:20.8

       8    Angela Sparling                   Clearwater  FL       4249   22      430        28:55.4     29:35.2

       9    Kristen Maggard                   San Antonio  FL      3500   24      435        29:00.4     29:46.5

      10    MICHELLE Isaacs                   palm harbor  FL      3184   22      454        29:12.5     30:18.0

      11    Morgan Baruth                     tampa  FL            2166   23      470        29:23.3     30:49.2

      12    Amanda Nette                      St. Petersburg  FL   3728   23      473        29:25.5     30:25.7

      13    Sidney Resmondo                   The Villages  FL     3974   22      516        29:57.6     31:36.8

      14    Vanessa Jimenez                   Lakeland  FL          448   22      606        30:57.6     33:22.4

      15    Heather Dodd                      Tampa  FL            5684   24      618        31:02.4     36:59.6

      16    Kayla Roy                         Tampa  FL            4073   24      629        31:06.9     32:30.8

      17    Traci Torgerson - Sunera          Tampa  FL            4410   24      691        31:47.1     32:49.1

      18    Lorin Blomberg                    Lutz  FL             2236   23      712        31:53.8     33:32.3

      19    ALEX NAUERT                       Tampa  FL            5784   23      748        32:18.6     38:37.0

      20    Laura Moreno                      hudson  FL           3670   23      798        32:58.4     34:47.5

      21    Rachel Winters                    Tampa  FL            4624   24      838        33:21.9     38:50.6

      22    Klaudia Bartyzel                  Apollo Beach  FL     2165   24      840        33:23.0     35:02.4

      23    Melissa Salazar                   Valrico  FL          5622   21      852        33:29.3     34:29.2

      24    Katie Baird                       Tampa  FL            2122   24      864        33:37.7     35:38.7

      25    Rita raffoul                      lutz  FL             3939   23      901        34:04.2     34:17.3

      26    Meagan Cherry                     Lutz  FL              171   23      910        34:10.0     35:58.4

      27    Natalie Deitch                    Tampa  FL            2632   24      918        34:15.2     41:50.4

      28    Carianne Burns                    Punta Gorda  FL      2338   23      935        34:24.8     37:31.5

      29    Alana Hoyer                       Fort Myers  FL       3140   23      937        34:29.4     36:10.9

      30    Jessica Mine                      Zephyrhills  FL      3632   24     1049        35:58.6     43:02.5

      31    Marwa Hijazi                      Tampa  FL            3093   23     1078        36:31.2     37:46.0

      32    Lauren Craton                     Tampa  FL            4877   22     1084        36:36.3     37:34.2

      33    Danielle Kibby                    Bradenton  FL        3296   21     1114        37:00.5     37:54.4

      34    Kate Jimenez                      Mulberry  FL         3227   24     1126        37:07.5     38:47.4

      35    Olivia Gerth                      Lutz  FL             2906   21     1145        37:22.3     39:05.9

      36    Carly Wolff                       Valrico  FL          4633   23     1148        37:28.3     39:10.3

      37    Katie Little                      Tampa  FL            3445   20     1163        37:36.7     39:53.2

      38    Ali Leist                         Tampa  FL            3414   21     1185        37:55.4     38:54.6

      39    Sofia Wintheiser                  Tampa  FL            4628   22     1259        38:52.5     42:35.3

      40    MEGAN DESMARAIS                   PALM HARBOR  FL      4890   20     1302        39:34.7     43:47.5

      41    Evonne Piazza                     Tampa  FL            3872   20     1313        39:44.5     39:59.6

      42    Janine Fils                       Tampa  FL             280   23     1317        39:47.7     45:44.8

      43    Kristen Johnson                   Land O Lakes  FL     3231   23     1337        40:07.2     45:26.8

      44    Samantha Quitsch                  Brandon  FL          3931   24     1345        40:18.1     42:53.2

      45    Vanessa Alcala                    Tampa  FL            2049   23     1409        41:09.7     43:13.2

      46    Shannon Carper                    spring hill  FL      2395   21     1412        41:12.5     42:41.8

      47    Hannah Setzer                     Safety Harbor  FL    4163   20     1414        41:13.4     42:42.4

      48    Taylor Fisher                     Tampa  FL            2806   24     1437        41:47.3     51:27.6

      49    Rachel Smith                      Tampa  FL            4233   24     1438        41:48.4     51:27.3

      50    Lauren D'alo                      Tampa  FL            2598   24     1440        41:49.1     51:28.7

      51    payton strzalka                   brandon  FL          4794   21     1443        41:51.9     48:25.1

      52    Michelle Gordon                   Tampa  FL            2944   23     1462        42:05.3     43:07.6

      53    Samantha Levy                     Pinellas Park  FL    3428   24     1497        42:48.8     48:59.9

      54    Erica Wennlund                    Odessa  FL           4559   23     1498        42:49.3     47:48.0

      55    Chelsea Terrant                   Tampa  FL            5457   22     1525        43:11.6     44:07.6

      56    Frances Haberthier                Cocoa Beach  FL      5337   21     1527        43:14.8     43:20.9

      57    Shirley Ziton                     Cooper City  FL      5491   20     1528        43:15.0     43:21.7

      58    Katie Holton                      Trinity  FL          3119   23     1536        43:27.0     44:53.4

      59    Ariel Cohen                       Lutz  FL             2490   23     1553        43:46.7     47:57.0

      60    Hollie Shepherd                   Longwood  FL         4176   20     1565        43:58.6     43:58.6

      61    Caroline Hughes                   Tampa  FL             422   23     1607        44:41.0     48:15.9

      62    Dallas Kocsis                     Thonotosassa  FL     3337   20     1628        44:59.0     44:59.0

      63    Jael Ramos                        Tampa  FL            3944   21     1629        45:00.3     48:03.1

      64    Brittany Wynn                     BARTOW  FL           5161   23     1666        45:33.6     47:48.9

      65    jazmin stonebraker                riverview  FL        5119   21     1667        45:34.5     47:49.0

      66    ALEX BURNETTE                     Wesley Chapel  FL    5848   20     1672        45:46.8     51:59.5

      67    SAMI OLIVERI                      Tampa  FL            5792   24     1694        46:25.5     48:57.9

      68    Elizabeth Baumann                 Inverness  FL        2173   24     1731        46:56.3     47:09.2

      69    Jocelyn Green                     Tampa  FL            2963   24     1739        47:03.0     53:25.3

      70    Katrina Green                     Seffner  FL          2964   23     1746        47:07.7     53:30.0

      71    Amber Gilbert                     Lutz  FL             2914   23     1810        48:01.4     57:45.9

      72    Lauren Geiger                     Palm Harbor  FL      2894   24     1822        48:09.0     51:37.6

      73    Rachael Hall                      Spring Hill  FL      3013   23     1838        48:30.1     58:04.6

      74    Caitlyn Pashnick                  Tampa  FL            3821   22     1894        49:18.0     56:36.7

      75    Mariana Acosta                    Lutz  FL             2027   21     1900        49:22.2     49:22.2

      76    Jessica Mesa                      Tampa  FL            5022   24     1933        49:58.4     53:35.6

      77    Karen Barrera                     Tampa  FL            5708   24     1991        50:48.0     58:17.7

      78    Chelsea Hall                      Plant city  FL       3009   24     2002        50:59.7     54:09.6

      79    Allison Fernandez                 Tampa  FL            2787   23     2050        51:42.0   1:00:57.0

      80    Nashelle Smithen                  Miami  FL            4235   23     2067        51:52.7     55:40.7

      81    Chelsea Escobedo                  Lakeland  FL         2763   24     2073        51:57.7     58:14.5

      82    Megan Troutwine                   Hudson  FL           4801   24     2143        53:11.1     54:42.5

      83    Danielle Dankner                  Athens  GA           2607   23     2158        53:21.1     59:19.9

      84    Ashley Staffa                     Woodstock  GA        4258   21     2160        53:27.5     59:25.1

      85    Charlee Burkholder                Athens  GA           2334   21     2161        53:27.7     59:27.3

      86    Kara Dickson                      Tampa  FL            5746   24     2193        53:49.8     59:28.4

      87    CHANTEL MCCASKILL                 TAMPA  FL            3564   24     2201        54:06.2     57:47.9

      88    Sherrie Pierre                    Brandon  FL          3876   24     2216        54:19.5     57:07.4

      89    Elizabeth Robinson                Brandon  FL          4016   22     2217        54:21.5     57:09.5

      90    Rachel Mueller                    Tampa  FL            5396   24     2247        54:45.4     59:52.2

      91    Victoria Molfetas                 Tampa  FL            5389   22     2281        55:05.8     55:23.8

      92    liming liang                      tampa  FL            3431   24     2287        55:13.1   1:01:31.2

      93    Kayla Hougland                    Tampa  FL            3135   24     2359        56:06.8     59:47.6

      94    Cierra Knoop                      Pinellas Park  FL    3326   22     2370        56:12.2   1:07:01.3

      95    Leah Sampson                      Largo  FL            4096   24     2372        56:13.1   1:07:01.2

      96    Dee Aguila                        Tampa  FL            4818   20     2406        56:49.5   1:00:28.3

      97    Megan Priddy                      Tampa  FL            5072   24     2407        56:49.6   1:00:28.2

      98    Queenet Ibekweh                   Lutz  FL             3169   24     2427        57:07.4   1:02:46.9

      99    Sarah Pennington                  Dade City  FL        3847   23     2461        57:38.0   1:03:29.8

     100    Sylvia Velasquez                  Bradenton  FL        4804   22     2494        57:57.8   1:00:20.5

     101    SARAH FERGUSON                    PALM HARBOR  FL      4918   20     2533        58:29.3   1:01:48.7

     102    Kayla Alexander                   Gainesville  FL      2052   20     2557        58:52.9   1:05:38.6

     103    Jessie Beyer                      Tampa  FL            4843   20     2608        59:39.6   1:06:40.2

     104    Kelly Garcia                      Tampa  FL            5697   23     2627        59:53.5   1:09:53.0

     105    Faye Hilton                       Tampa  FL            5344   22     2639        59:56.6   1:04:32.4

     106    Sheilaa Velazquez                 Wimauma  FL          5139   24     2646      1:00:01.6   1:02:13.2

     107    Sandra Diaz                       Tampa  FL            2659   22     2655      1:00:06.9   1:05:32.4

     108    Elisabeth Lessels                 Tampa  FL            3422   24     2732      1:01:13.1   1:06:20.5

     109    Allison Browning                  Valrico  FL          2309   21     2734      1:01:14.3   1:08:54.8

     110    Brittany Randall                  Tampa  FL            3945   22     2797      1:01:59.9   1:05:57.0

     111    Tania Rosado                      Tampa  FL            5093   23     2818      1:02:27.0   1:06:05.5

     112    Elizabeth Palozzi                 St. Petersburg  FL   3804   21     2823      1:02:30.2   1:09:46.1

     113    Brittney Mowrey                   Zephyrhills  FL      3691   24     2860      1:03:02.7   1:12:04.6

     114    Sydney Navarro                    Tampa  FL            3724   23     2865      1:03:12.5   1:12:19.5

     115    Erica McElhinney                  Tampa  FL            4759   22     2872      1:03:20.1   1:10:30.1

     116    Brianna Barnes                    Tampa  FL            5844   22     2873      1:03:20.4   1:12:15.2

     117    Amanda Gill                       Tampa  FL            2916   23     2883      1:03:41.6   1:06:11.4

     118    Hayley Romine                     Tampa  FL            4046   23     2947      1:05:02.7   1:13:33.1

     119    Ashley Mowrey                     Zephyrhills  FL      3690   23     2997      1:06:20.2   1:15:25.3

     120    Brittany LaMattina                Tampa  FL            3371   24     3005      1:06:33.5   1:16:37.4

     121    Stephanie Sanchez                 Valrico  FL          4102   24     3008      1:06:34.0   1:16:36.8

     122    Kelsey Schubel                    Tampa  FL            4127   23     3019      1:06:47.3   1:14:04.4

     123    Kelsey Harrell                    Tampa  FL            3038   24     3027      1:07:00.3   1:17:02.8

     124    Alex Hensley                      Tampa  FL            3081   23     3071      1:07:45.3   1:17:32.4

     125    Jess Hensley                      Tampa  FL            3083   21     3073      1:07:48.0   1:17:34.1

     126    Magda Spires                      Bradenton  FL        4253   22     3076      1:07:49.9   1:17:31.0

     127    Jenna Duvall                      Anna Maria  FL       2716   21     3089      1:08:02.3   1:19:24.8

     128    ADRIANA SANDOVAL                  Tampa  FL            4106   20     3187      1:16:13.8   1:24:18.3

Top

Male 25 to 29


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    David Dunkel                      Tampa  FL            2707   27       13        19:35.0     19:35.0

       2    Nick Fusco                        Tampa  FL            4722   26       20        20:09.9     20:09.9

       3    Christopher McCurdy               Tampa  FL            3569   28       30        20:43.6     21:05.7

       4    RYAN PATRICK                                           5974   29       39        20:57.8     21:02.0

       5    Matthew Wadephul                  Clearwater  FL       4505   27       48        21:21.1     21:24.8

       6    Richard Viviano                   Clearwater  FL       4487   28       52        21:40.5     22:08.0

       7    Julian Hooks                      Brandon  FL          5348   27       56        21:52.8     21:58.6

       8    Ryan McGuinness                   Tampa  FL            3581   28       64        22:08.2     22:29.1

       9    Remo Hernandez                    brandon  FL          5342   28       86        23:04.5     23:23.7

      10    Keenan Simons                     Palm Harbor  FL      4204   28       87        23:04.5     23:33.0

      11    Chase Schultz                     Lutz  FL             4132   27       96        23:17.9     23:38.4

      12    Alexander Kuchinskas              Wichita  KS          5686   25      117        23:57.4     29:53.2

      13    Jeremy Frieling                   Tampa  FL            2843   28      125        24:09.8     24:19.5

      14    Nino Delucia                      Tampa  FL            5640   25      129        24:15.6     30:10.3

      15    ROBERT CARR                       Wesley Chapel  FL    5771   26      130        24:16.0     29:15.3

      16    Henry Palmer                      Saint Petersburg  F  5216   28      143        24:29.5     32:08.0

      17    Marco Echeverry                   tampa  FL            2725   29      154        24:50.1     24:56.6

      18    Alex English                      Tampa  FL            2750   28      203        25:44.6     25:51.9

      19    Chris Zupo                        Bradenton  FL        4694   27      215        25:53.3     25:58.6

      20    Jeffrey Walker                    Sarasota  FL         4515   29      249        26:38.9     26:38.9

      21    brett walsh                       St Petersburg  FL    4519   28      266        26:50.7     35:01.3

      22    Hamilton Coffey                   Osprey  FL           5634   28      305        27:28.6     27:53.9

      23    Steven DeBoer                     Tampa  FL            5303   26      381        28:24.7     29:10.0

      24    Eric Nickolaison                  Tampa  FL            3733   28      385        28:28.2     28:37.3

      25    kalem fredrick                    ZEPHYRHILLS  FL      5321   27      392        28:32.7     35:38.9

      26    DANNY DUNCAN                      Tampa  FL            5778   29      427        28:50.6     32:58.0

      27    Zach Maggard                      San Antonio  FL      3501   26      438        29:01.9     29:47.3

      28    Tristan Walks                     Tampa  FL            5144   25      446        29:06.3     29:56.6

      29    ANDREW KANARIS                                         5539   27      453        29:12.1     30:15.9

      30    Isaiah Osborne                    Tampa  FL            3780   29      471        29:23.8     29:38.1

      31    Nicholas Lawrence                 Tampa  FL            5371   25      480        29:29.7     36:24.6

      32    Brian Horne                       Tampa  FL            3128   29      493        29:40.7     32:07.1

      33    Matthew Alberts                   Washington  DC       2046   25      496        29:44.1     31:39.6

      34    Tony Stimson                      Tampa  FL            4292   27      497        29:44.7     31:05.9

      35    Christopher Gray                  St. Petersburg  FL   2958   28      546        30:20.0     31:25.3

      36    Omar Molina                       Tampa  FL            5390   28      565        30:28.7     38:05.9

      37    Scott Rankin                      Brandon  FL          3949   27      570        30:34.3     30:45.3

      38    Jeff Edelman                      Tampa  FL            2728   27      622        31:03.4     36:20.2

      39    Harry Vanderburg                  Tampa  FL            5719   29      640        31:11.5     36:23.8

      40    ASHTON SAMUELS                    Tampa  FL            5775   25      657        31:21.4     37:24.4

      41    Shawn Burns                       Tampa  FL            2341   28      672        31:35.9     31:57.0

      42    Kyle Pendergrass                  Tampa  FL            3846   28      686        31:45.4     32:05.3

      43    Josh Tahan                        Riverview  FL        4347   29      689        31:46.7     31:46.7

      44    Andres Mena                       Temple Terrace  FL   3608   26      709        31:53.0     32:17.1

      45    lloyd harrington                  st petersburg  FL    5340   28      719        31:57.7     33:12.5

      46    Michael Hassett                   Indian Rocks Beach   4956   28      721        32:00.6     33:05.3

      47    James Bope                        St. Petersburg  FL   5652   28      778        32:41.0     33:50.8

      48    Carlos Echeverry                  Tampa  FL            2723   27      794        32:56.4     33:03.6

      49    Andrew Peluso                     Tampa  FL             672   26      836        33:19.1     34:36.8

      50    Thomas Sander                     Tampa  FL            5660   29      849        33:28.3     38:42.1

      51    Eric Blakey                       Saint Petersburg  F  2231   26      863        33:37.5     41:46.0

      52    LUKE CHERRY                       TAMPA  FL            2457   25      875        33:47.2     34:57.2

      53    Ravi Parikh                       Boston  MA           3812   28      881        33:52.7     34:50.5

      54    Chris Wild                        Tampa  FL            5566   29      920        34:15.4     39:11.3

      55    Andrew Ort                        Seffner  FL          5409   29     1004        35:23.7     36:24.9

      56    Trevor Gatt                       Tampa  FL            4933   29     1111        36:59.6     39:29.2

      57    Rick Mendoza                      Brandon  FL          3612   26     1118        37:02.1     39:38.0

      58    Kyle Spiro                        Tampa  FL            4254   25     1152        37:32.1     38:10.2

      59    paul almeda                       lutz  FL             2063   27     1171        37:45.7     44:52.4

      60    STEVE ALFONSO                     ZEPHRYHILLS  FL      4822   27     1174        37:47.4     43:18.0

      61    Michael Archambault               #301  FL             2104   28     1206        38:05.2     43:45.4

      62    Scott Galloway                    Brandon  FL          2871   28     1323        39:55.5     40:10.8

      63    Brian Harmening                   Tampa  FL            3035   28     1334        40:02.3     41:39.7

      64    Adil Sunesara                     Tampa  FL            4327   25     1406        41:08.6     49:07.9

      65    Louis Alcala                      Tampa  FL            2048   27     1410        41:10.4     43:13.3

      66    Colin Williams                    Tampa  FL            4586   29     1422        41:27.8     43:09.3

      67    Bertrand Parent                   Brandon  FL          5055   29     1441        41:50.7     46:27.9

      68    Christopher Harris                Melbourne  FL        3043   29     1454        41:57.4     45:22.0

      69    Rohri Cano                        Boynton Beach  FL    2379   26     1470        42:20.7     48:27.9

      70    Brock Bjorn                       Leesburg  FL         2229   29     1529        43:19.9     46:10.9

      71    Erik Montee                       Wesley Chapel  FL    3647   25     1555        43:47.0     48:06.0

      72    Jeffery Smiley                    Tampa  FL            5739   29     1559        43:51.5     53:37.1

      73    Kory Turnow                       Tampa  FL            4433   26     1593        44:15.8     48:05.0

      74    Christopher Cordero               Tampa  FL            2537   29     1599        44:27.0     45:14.1

      75    Matthew Vanture                   Tampa  FL            4456   27     1606        44:40.7     48:28.8

      76    EVAN PAMER                        BRADENTON  FL        3806   29     1621        44:54.9     45:45.6

      77    Christopher Swartz                Lakeland  FL         4341   27     1622        44:55.2     50:03.1

      78    HASSAN SHAMSIDEEN                 PALM HARBOR  FL      4166   28     1641        45:25.0     49:22.0

      79    Syve-Roy Grant                    Tampa  FL            5681   29     1699        46:27.3     56:13.3

      80    Kaan Demirel                      TAMPA  FL            4888   27     1751        47:09.9     59:52.1

      81    Richard Ross                      Tampa  FL            4057   27     1774        47:33.3     49:03.9

      82    Michael Rodriguez                 Seffner  FL          4031   28     1775        47:33.9     51:00.4

      83    Cody Grooms                       Palm Harbor  FL      2978   27     1824        48:09.5     51:38.5

      84    Nicholas Colelli                  Tampa  FL            2494   28     1850        48:37.1     50:59.9

      85    Jared Massey                      Valrico  FL          3541   27     1881        49:04.7     58:37.5

      86    Aaron Dahl                        Valrico  FL          2592   29     1973        50:34.4     56:00.5

      87    Kevin Harris                      Melbourne  FL        4732   25     1996        50:54.2     54:15.0

      88    Patrick Young                     Tampa  FL            4672   29     2015        51:09.1     53:58.4

      89    Joseph Schiavone                                       5502   28     2116        52:40.5     57:55.6

      90    Eric Ortiz                        Tampa  FL            3778   27     2124        52:51.4     52:51.4

      91    Marcus Cruz                       Tampa  FL            2574   28     2137        53:05.4     53:05.4

      92    MAX FAULKNER                                           5535   29     2144        53:12.8     53:12.8

      93    Andrew Kanaris                    Clearwater  FL       3262   27     2171        53:33.8     53:33.8

      94    Richard Ehrgott                   Lithia  FL           5745   27     2194        53:50.0     59:28.9

      95    Kristopher Franquez               Tampa  FL            2834   27     2203        54:06.5     56:12.3

      96    Ryan Murphy                       Ruskin  FL           3713   26     2546        58:45.4   1:04:23.4

      97    richard grant                     bradenton  FL        2955   26     2551        58:47.0     59:41.7

      98    Nicholas Cordero                  Tampa  FL            2539   26     2572        59:09.8   1:00:18.5

      99    Zach Schumm                       Tampa  FL            5432   25     2583        59:21.1   1:04:26.7

     100    Juan Chavez                       Tampa  FL            2449   27     2598        59:31.2   1:03:20.7

     101    Bernardo Velazquez                Wimauma  FL          5137   28     2625        59:52.6   1:02:11.1

     102    Cody Rowinsky                     Winter Springs  FL   5956   27     2666      1:00:10.3   1:03:58.2

     103    Tina Humphreys                    Temple Terrace  FL   3158   27     2682      1:00:20.9   1:07:15.4

     104    mark pesonen                      brandon  FL          3861   28     2847      1:02:47.9   1:12:57.6

     105    Garrett Garcia                    Tampa  FL            5743   27     2854      1:02:58.6   1:13:01.1

     106    Anthony Iannelli                  Temple Terrace  FL   5602   25     2897      1:03:58.0   1:12:40.0

     107    Joshua Davis                      Seffner  FL          2620   29     3038      1:07:08.9   1:17:23.2

     108    Miller Townsend                   Tampa  FL            4413   27     3045      1:07:16.3   1:17:22.4

     109    Alexander Sanchez                 Valrico  FL          4097   29     3057      1:07:30.4   1:17:20.9

     110    Robert Hundley                    Tampa  FL            3159   29     3059      1:07:33.8   1:17:24.8

     111    Kevin Ernest - Sunera             Tampa  FL            2756   28     3060      1:07:34.1   1:17:26.5

     112    Joshua Dirr                       Riverview  FL        2674   29     3077      1:07:50.0   1:12:57.0

     113    Matt Russo                        Tampa  FL            4081   29     3092      1:08:09.4   1:14:26.1

     114    Aaron Slemp                       Lutz  FL             4212   26     3195      1:18:06.9   1:26:05.1

     115    James Carroll                     Lutz  FL             2400   27     3200      1:18:55.7   1:26:03.1

Top

Female 25 to 29


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Diana Palacios                    St Petersburg  FL    3798   29       27        20:29.1     20:30.9

       2    Yova Borovska                     Saint Petersburg  F  2248   29       47        21:20.7     21:23.7

       3    Melanie Wong                      Land O Lakes  FL     4636   26       77        22:45.8     22:53.5

       4    Jennifer McDonald                 Tampa  FL            5729   26       80        22:49.6     23:07.0

       5    Stephanie Volpe                   lutz  FL             4498   25      136        24:25.1     24:31.1

       6    Kim Wilmath                       Tampa  FL            4606   27      150        24:41.8     24:47.6

       7    samantha hearne                   tampa  FL            4957   25      158        24:50.9     25:08.2

       8    Christin Pylant                   Tampa  FL            3921   28      176        25:12.0     25:32.1

       9    Nicole Ryan                       Safety Harbor  FL    4084   26      178        25:14.7     25:53.3

      10    Renee Wilson                      Tampa  FL            4612   27      179        25:16.9     26:16.1

      11    Annaka Simons                     Palm Harbor  FL      4203   26      197        25:37.2     26:08.7

      12    Allie Jones                       Tampa  FL            3236   26      244        26:30.6     26:53.6

      13    Meagan Simmons                    Tampa  FL            5703   26      278        27:01.7     27:49.3

      14    Shauna Allen                      Brooksville  FL      5633   28      303        27:28.4     27:53.7

      15    Alexandre Bravo                   St. Pete  FL         5733   27      322        27:39.9     28:02.4

      16    Megan Nickolaison                 Tampa  FL            3734   26      348        28:01.8     28:11.0

      17    Julianne Demeter                  Tampa  FL            2646   29      353        28:06.0     29:57.1

      18    Sierra Thomas                     Tampa  FL            5459   27      370        28:17.5     28:31.4

      19    Sarah Djak                        Tampa  FL            2679   26      372        28:19.9     28:35.9

      20    Mary Krehbiel                     Tampa  FL            3355   29      384        28:27.9     37:45.7

      21    Daniela Garcia                    Tampa  FL            2878   25      404        28:39.4     29:49.7

      22    Carolyn Terranova                 Odessa  FL           5663   28      407        28:41.4     33:42.6

      23    Amber Kelly                       Sarasota  FL         3277   28      460        29:15.9     29:39.8

      24    SHIVANI PATEL                     bartow  FL           5415   27      465        29:20.2     29:30.4

      25    Meredith Keppel                   Land O' Lakes  FL    3291   26      483        29:32.2     31:25.2

      26    Michelle mcIlrath                 weeki wachee  FL     5016   29      531        30:06.3     32:10.3

      27    Liliana Figuereo                  Brandon  FL          2799   29      542        30:18.2     30:29.9

      28    Lauren Stark                      St. Petersburg  FL   4270   26      545        30:19.6     31:25.1

      29    Kayla Cox                         Tampa  FL            2554   26      555        30:23.4     31:29.1

      30    Kelly Thompson                    Tampa  FL            4391   25      577        30:40.0     32:41.4

      31    Courtney Lawrance                 Lutz  FL             3387   29      582        30:44.0     30:54.9

      32    Theresa First                     Tampa  FL            4919   29      583        30:44.3     32:23.3

      33    Marisa Brasile                    Tampa  FL            4853   27      584        30:44.8     31:49.3

      34    Brittany Ingram                   Tampa  FL            5351   25      591        30:47.6     36:13.9

      35    Jacquie Menten                    Apollo Beach  FL     3614   26      597        30:49.9     34:52.7

      36    Amanda-Marye Frush                Tampa  FL            2844   28      599        30:51.8     33:18.7

      37    Hillary Meinhold                  St. Petersburg  FL   3604   25      600        30:51.8     32:11.2

      38    Karina Celis                      Tampa  FL            2429   29      613        31:00.5     38:37.5

      39    Ali Edelman                       Tampa  FL            2727   27      623        31:04.8     36:19.4

      40    Sarah Schwirian                   Tampa  FL            4135   25      627        31:06.3     39:45.4

      41    Angel Wright                      Tampa  FL            5824   29      633        31:09.0     31:47.7

      42    Malaney Hupp                      Tampa  FL            3161   25      638        31:11.1     31:42.4

      43    Kathryn Adkins                    Tampa  FL            2032   25      651        31:15.5     36:29.9

      44    Jessica Jones                     St. Petersburg  FL   3239   28      654        31:18.5     31:18.5

      45    Maria Drvoshanov                  Brandon  FL          5310   27      662        31:27.2     32:44.6

      46    ANNA NEMMER                                            5866   26      663        31:29.3     32:18.0

      47    Aarika Hymowitz                   Lutz  FL             3166   25      680        31:39.2     37:48.6

      48    Jacqueline Horne                  Tampa  FL            3129   27      681        31:41.9     34:08.5

      49    Carrie Metcalf                    Parrish  FL          3618   29      682        31:42.3     36:04.3

      50    Suzanne LaFranzo                  Tampa  FL            3369   27      726        32:04.1     32:45.0

      51    BARANESE MILLER                   Tampa  FL            5772   26      727        32:04.9     38:07.4

      52    AMBER ROSSIE                                           5864   27      742        32:15.0     33:19.5

      53    Jillian Stimson                   Tampa  FL            4291   28      756        32:25.9     33:46.5

      54    Jessica Palmer                    Tampa  FL            3802   28      771        32:34.7     34:03.2

      55    Marissa Sander                    Tampa  FL            4104   28      783        32:44.1     37:58.4

      56    Jennifer Harb                     tampa  FL             370   26      784        32:44.7     34:40.9

      57    CHELSEA SHERMAN                   TAMPA  FL            4179   25      789        32:51.5     34:02.0

      58    Nicole Libal                      Jacksonville  FL     4752   26      795        32:57.4     34:29.0

      59    Kayte Ferlita                     Lithia  FL           2786   25      804        32:59.4     34:38.3

      60    Michelle Williams                 Tampa  FL            5479   27      834        33:17.9     37:52.4

      61    Ashley Aponte                     Riverview  FL        4826   25      841        33:23.3     33:53.9

      62    aisha afre                        tampa  FL            2037   27      843        33:25.0     34:20.2

      63    Katie Wolf                        Tampa  FL            4631   27      846        33:26.7     33:26.7

      64    Geraldine Pereira                 Tampa  FL            3850   27      879        33:50.3     34:55.7

      65    Simy Parikh                       Boston  MA           3814   28      884        33:54.0     34:50.1

      66    LINDSEY BELL                      Tampa  FL            5783   29      891        33:56.9     38:03.3

      67    LYDIA CHERRY                      TAMPA  FL            2458   25      894        33:59.0     35:08.0

      68    Shivani Parikh                    Washington  DC       3813   25      909        34:08.7     34:08.7

      69    Samira Hasan                      Tampa  FL            3053   29      916        34:13.5     39:10.4

      70    Megan Vinson                      Tampa  FL            5141   29      923        34:18.0     36:03.7

      71    Paula Barca                       Tampa  FL            2150   26      930        34:20.5     38:24.8

      72    Whitney McKay                     BRANDON  FL          3582   29      933        34:21.9     38:24.5

      73    alicia owens                      lakeland  FL         3791   25      936        34:29.4     41:59.3

      74    Meleine Desir                     TAMPA  FL            2652   27      939        34:29.6     35:46.5

      75    Rachael Deitch                    Tampa  FL            5175   28      946        34:36.5     42:12.0

      76    Marissa Verbel                    Land O Lakes  FL     4474   29      963        34:51.1     42:37.1

      77    Brittany Carr                     Largo  FL            4867   26      990        35:14.4     39:10.3

      78    Shannon Sorensen                  St. Petersburg  FL   4242   26      993        35:15.2     39:10.7

      79    Mengyu Xie                        tampa  FL            4653   26     1032        35:38.8     40:29.2

      80    Kamira Maharaj                    Tampa  FL            3507   25     1035        35:39.9     40:29.1

      81    Mariana Hillmer                   Tampa  FL            3101   27     1055        36:03.4     37:27.8

      82    Megan Hoffman                     Tampa  FL            3108   29     1079        36:33.4     42:08.1

      83    Dashira Silvestre                 Tampa  FL            4195   27     1082        36:35.6     37:16.2

      84    Jenna Wiles                       Tampa  FL            4583   28     1086        36:37.8     39:17.3

      85    Mara Glazer                       Baltimore  MD        2924   29     1097        36:49.3     43:16.4

      86    Hanadi Ramadan                    Wesley Chapel  FL    5421   25     1146        37:23.6     37:28.2

      87    Marci Duckro                      Sarasota  FL         2701   25     1150        37:30.6     38:45.2

      88    Audrick Drummond                  Tampa  FL            2700   28     1175        37:48.1     42:44.3

      89    Danielle Bedessee                 Coral Springs  FL    2187   26     1183        37:52.9     41:45.6

      90    Noemi Picco                       Tampa  FL            3873   27     1217        38:12.6     38:51.7

      91    Mireille Leon                     Tampa  FL            3418   26     1220        38:13.9     39:30.9

      92    Meredith Van Dyne                 Tampa  FL            4451   25     1237        38:29.3     41:40.7

      93    Kaitlin Hendrix                   Lutz  FL             3077   29     1250        38:45.0     44:01.4

      94    Megan Pannell                     Tampa  FL            3808   27     1252        38:47.6     46:58.5

      95    Maggie Kennedy                    Tampa  FL            3283   27     1257        38:50.9     44:33.3

      96    Alyssa Wennlund                   Tampa  FL            4558   28     1262        38:54.7     43:56.6

      97    Amy Sagatys                       Gainesville  FL      4088   28     1283        39:10.7     45:37.9

      98    Cristen Dankner                   Lake Worth  FL       2606   28     1290        39:22.9     43:15.9

      99    sarah skonicki                    brandon  FL          5235   26     1295        39:28.2     40:46.9

     100    Jen Farrell                       Trinity  FL          4916   26     1318        39:48.3     41:12.0

     101    Cristina Pachas                   Tampa  FL            3793   27     1321        39:54.8     40:07.9

     102    Bethany Perez                     Tampa  FL            5064   29     1327        39:56.7     41:52.6

     103    Cortney Hatcher                   Brandon  FL          3056   28     1351        40:23.0     44:14.6

     104    Erin Moloney                      Tampa  FL            4764   28     1355        40:25.9     45:53.7

     105    Sarah Sweeney                     Tampa  FL            4342   28     1372        40:42.4     43:18.8

     106    Yvonne Hasson                     Tampa  FL            3055   29     1376        40:47.7     44:48.9

     107    Meg Coryn                         Brandon  FL          2546   26     1379        40:49.9     45:11.8

     108    Samantha Wells                    Tampa  FL            5706   26     1391        40:57.5     48:11.4

     109    Jamie Horne                       Tampa  FL            3130   26     1395        41:00.5     46:58.0

     110    Natalie Kasper                    Orlando  FL          3268   29     1399        41:04.5     42:30.2

     111    Marina Schiavone                                       5503   27     1404        41:07.8     46:21.3

     112    Melissa Lorenzo                   Riverview  FL        5630   29     1408        41:09.4     45:21.5

     113    Leighann Dickens                  Tampa  FL            2664   29     1411        41:11.3     46:46.5

     114    Laura Williams                    Tampa  FL            4595   27     1426        41:29.1     43:08.6

     115    kristin downes                    Lutz  FL             5307   27     1427        41:31.2     46:31.1

     116    Irma Pasquarelli                  Tampa  FL            5056   29     1455        41:57.8     43:51.6

     117    Lauren Harris                     Melbourne  FL        3046   25     1456        41:58.9     45:21.4

     118    Lama Alhasan                      Tampa  FL            2056   27     1458        42:02.5     43:05.3

     119    Ashlee Tarvin                     Dunedin  FL          4796   27     1461        42:04.4     45:19.6

     120    Nicole Scroggins                  Tampa  FL            6012   26     1464        42:11.1     49:45.1

     121    Kathryn Peluso                    Tampa  FL            3844   28     1468        42:14.3     44:39.6

     122    Katy Hendry                       Tampa  FL            3078   28     1479        42:29.4     49:56.6

     123    Kelly Sullivan                    Lutz  FL             4318   28     1486        42:38.7     50:20.2

     124    Nalany Valdez                     Tampa  FL            4444   28     1500        42:51.5     47:55.1

     125    Maria DeRolf                      Lutz  FL             2650   25     1530        43:21.1     47:15.3

     126    Elizabeth Costine                 Riverview  FL        2548   26     1548        43:36.9     48:07.8

     127    Erin Gallagher                    Tampa  FL            2868   27     1557        43:51.0     47:46.5

     128    Amalia Jilbert                    Apollo Beach  FL      445   28     1560        43:52.0     47:00.9

     129    Taryn Hewett                      Brandon  FL          3091   29     1562        43:54.7     49:42.8

     130    Janelle Brown                     Tampa  FL            2304   29     1579        44:06.8     51:07.0

     131    Ashley Joy                        Clearwater  FL       3246   28     1585        44:09.3     44:09.3

     132    Heidi Erickson                    Tampa  FL            2754   25     1590        44:15.0     48:04.3

     133    Casey Carter                      Tampa  FL            2408   28     1591        44:15.1     48:16.5

     134    Jaimee Alvarez                    Tampa  FL            2067   27     1630        45:01.6     53:08.8

     135    Elizabeth Casero                  Lutz  FL             2412   26     1631        45:02.1     50:20.1

     136    Samantha Beattie                  Seffner  FL          4701   29     1632        45:05.0     45:35.9

     137    Megan Fifield                     Bradenton  FL        2798   29     1671        45:38.8     46:29.9

     138    Kristen Perks                     Tampa  FL            3857   25     1698        46:27.1     53:33.5

     139    Erika Williams                    St. Petersburg  FL   4588   29     1700        46:27.9     53:08.6

     140    Shannique Palmer                  Lauderhill  FL       5682   27     1706        46:33.4     56:14.5

     141    arlene suarez                     lakeland  FL         5456   25     1725        46:51.9     51:09.7

     142    Maja Karac                        Tampa  FL            4979   25     1730        46:56.0     50:54.7

     143    Allana Canales-Fernandez          Tampa  FL            2372   29     1732        46:56.4     54:32.2

     144    Maria Gomez                       Tampa  FL            4940   27     1742        47:06.1     59:48.3

     145    Ashton Buck                       Land O Lakes  FL     4859   25     1743        47:06.9     51:11.8

     146    Jaimie Pomares                    Saint Petersburg  F  5418   25     1752        47:10.4     55:10.7

     147    Danielle Doane                    Tampa  FL            5577   29     1760        47:17.1     56:06.8

     148    Meredith Denson                   tampa  FL            2648   29     1761        47:18.5     54:20.8

     149    Amanda Parent                     Brandon  FL          3810   25     1764        47:20.6     51:57.9

     150    Leeann Lawrence                   Tampa  FL            3391   29     1767        47:22.8     54:48.8

     151    Jessica Weber                     Seffner  FL          4547   28     1794        47:46.3     51:10.6

     152    Ashley Ort                        Seffner  FL          5410   28     1813        48:07.2     49:18.6

     153    Yvonne Perez                      Tampa  FL            3855   27     1817        48:08.1     53:24.3

     154    Laurenleigh DePristo              Lithia  FL           2649   29     1821        48:08.9     56:56.6

     155    Whitney Green                     Saint Petersburg  F  5183   26     1836        48:27.8     56:38.2

     156    Kathryn Bostick                   St Petersburg  FL    2250   28     1839        48:30.6     56:37.8

     157    Amanda Cleveland                  Tampa  FL            5690   25     1848        48:33.7     58:18.4

     158    Nicole Munger                     Brandon  FL          3702   25     1862        48:48.7     54:43.6

     159    Genine Morton                     Temple Terrace  FL   3686   28     1868        48:54.2     54:45.3

     160    kayleigh moran                    tampa  FL            3661   29     1883        49:05.2     57:02.8

     161    Sara Massey                       Dovere  FL           3544   28     1888        49:08.8     58:37.4

     162    Kimberly Brockman                 St. Petersburg  FL   2288   27     1925        49:51.1     52:14.0

     163    Lindsay Roth                      Sarasota  FL         4060   29     1935        50:00.9     51:06.3

     164    Michelle Northrup                 Tampa  FL            3745   29     1942        50:03.9     54:19.0

     165    amber criswell                    wesley chapel  FL    4707   29     1944        50:04.3     54:16.2

     166    Traci Pierson                     Gibsonton  FL        3877   27     1968        50:29.6     50:52.1

     167    Stephanie Dahl                    Valrico  FL          2593   29     1976        50:35.2     56:00.9

     168    Kalyn Shaw                        leesburg  FL         4170   29     1977        50:35.4     56:01.1

     169    Samantha Ponder                   Tampa  FL            3897   29     2022        51:19.1     51:19.1

     170    Alyson Dankner                    Lake worth  FL       2605   25     2034        51:34.0     55:25.9

     171    Alisa Sowden                      Tampa  FL            5632   28     2047        51:40.0     55:04.8

     172    Vonyell Scrivens                  Seffner  FL          4147   29     2049        51:41.8   1:00:57.1

     173    Amanda Allen                      Tampa  FL            2059   27     2083        52:13.1   1:01:09.9

     174    Heidi Celis                       Seffner  FL          2428   27     2084        52:13.2     57:45.9

     175    Viviana Javier                    Plant City  FL       3215   28     2091        52:17.4     52:17.4

     176    Sarah Sponaugle                   tampa  FL            4256   27     2109        52:34.4     55:43.3

     177    Amber Berenguer                   Tampa  FL            5717   26     2125        52:53.2     55:21.3

     178    Amber Vallan                      Ocoee  FL            4448   25     2129        52:55.7     57:56.6

     179    Bethany Thompson                  Tampa  FL            4390   26     2135        53:01.7     58:55.2

     180    Brynne Odioso                     Tampa  FL            3762   25     2139        53:05.6     53:05.6

     181    Tania Jackson                     Tampa  FL            5599   25     2140        53:06.3     59:44.5

     182    Rachel Cruz                       Tampa  FL            2575   28     2141        53:07.0     53:07.0

     183    Andrea Wolf                       St. Petersburg  FL   4809   28     2154        53:18.9     56:51.4

     184    Courtney blackwell                coconut creek  FL    2230   27     2163        53:29.5     59:27.5

     185    Kaley Goodfellow                  Riverview  FL        2940   26     2187        53:47.0     58:42.2

     186    Giselle Franquez                  Tampa  FL            2833   26     2204        54:07.5     56:12.2

     187    Amanda Rockwell                   Canton  MA           4027   27     2205        54:08.4     56:56.7

     188    Christie Pietila                  Astoria  NY          3878   25     2207        54:09.2     56:56.4

     189    Jennifer Rodriguez                Live Oak  FL         5426   27     2224        54:29.4     57:24.8

     190    Kaleigh Williams                  Fort Meade  FL       4591   25     2225        54:30.3   1:01:57.8

     191    Katie Lenning                     Tampa  FL            3417   28     2239        54:40.8   1:03:56.9

     192    Emily Labart                      Odessa  FL           3367   25     2277        55:03.8   1:01:19.2

     193    Andrea Arcila                     Tampa  FL            2105   26     2302        55:24.5   1:01:39.1

     194    Jessica Reichner                  ZEPHYRHILLS  FL      4777   29     2314        55:30.7   1:01:59.2

     195    Angela Alzate                     Tampa  FL            2072   26     2319        55:35.7   1:01:52.4

     196    Ashley Ehrman                     Saint Petersburg  F  5809   28     2326        55:42.9     57:19.5

     197    Jennifer Trudeau                  Land O Lakes  FL     4421   27     2346        56:00.4   1:04:01.1

     198    Colleen Morrison                  Tampa  FL            3682   26     2347        56:01.1   1:04:02.2

     199    Jayci Peters                      Tampa  FL            3863   28     2361        56:07.9   1:01:17.5

     200    Savannah Carpenter                Riverview  FL        2394   25     2431        57:08.8   1:05:36.2

     201    Pamela Hoogeboom                  Riverview  FL        4734   25     2435        57:11.6   1:05:36.8

     202    Katherine Kastor                  Englewood  FL        3270   28     2458        57:37.1   1:07:29.5

     203    Noelle Munroe                     Dade City  FL        3705   29     2464        57:38.2   1:03:30.1

     204    kelly chard                       holiday  FL          2445   29     2472        57:40.9   1:02:25.8

     205    Tamieka Jackson                   Port Charlotte  FL   5600   26     2496        57:59.2   1:04:40.2

     206    Geena Jasinski                    Riverview  FL        3214   25     2498        57:59.5   1:04:38.4

     207    Stephanie Harned                  Oldsmar  FL          3036   29     2516        58:08.4   1:06:00.9

     208    Lisa Murphy                       Ruskin  FL           3712   26     2550        58:45.6   1:04:24.6

     209    Nicole Rowinsky                   Winter Springs  FL   5955   25     2562        58:59.0   1:02:44.2

     210    Megan Law                         Land O Lakes  FL     3384   29     2574        59:10.8   1:00:04.3

     211    Kate Boudreaux                    Tampa  FL            2254   28     2577        59:16.5   1:03:56.1

     212    Danielle Mueller                  Tampa  FL            5392   26     2581        59:20.3   1:04:26.0

     213    Jess Hubbell                      Odessa  FL           3144   29     2593        59:28.7   1:09:18.1

     214    Raquel Mato                       Palm harbor  FL      3551   28     2595        59:29.3   1:02:04.5

     215    mackenzie munger                  Tampa  FL            3701   27     2597        59:30.7   1:09:32.4

     216    Brittany Fox                      Land O Lakes  FL     2828   25     2600        59:33.2   1:09:58.4

     217    Kimberly Grau                     Spring Hill  FL      4944   27     2607        59:39.2   1:08:52.4

     218    Laura Clouston                    Lithia  FL           2485   27     2610        59:42.0   1:08:52.7

     219    Lady Vazquez                      Tampa  FL            4464   26     2636        59:55.6   1:03:45.6

     220    Shayna Bachman                    Dunedin  FL          5259   28     2642        59:59.8   1:05:28.3

     221    Amanda Sandler                    Tampa  FL            4105   27     2644      1:00:00.4   1:03:46.5

     222    Mallory Budin                     Blue Bell  PA        2321   29     2658      1:00:07.3   1:05:31.7

     223    Lucy Teague                       tampa  FL            4368   27     2696      1:00:39.7   1:09:32.3

     224    Terrie Nutting                    Zephyrhills  FL      3748   25     2721      1:00:59.6   1:10:03.2

     225    JahLisa James                     Tampa  FL            3209   27     2726      1:01:09.7   1:09:39.0

     226    Amanda Winn                       Tampa  FL            4620   27     2746      1:01:29.2   1:09:23.6

     227    Samantha Maurer                   Tampa  FL            3554   28     2751      1:01:31.2   1:09:23.4

     228    Kristin Spenik                    St Petersburg  FL    4789   28     2804      1:02:12.0   1:10:03.5

     229    Tessa Fasani                      Lutz  FL             5316   25     2815      1:02:18.5   1:12:52.4

     230    Sara Martini                      Bradenton  FL        5376   25     2835      1:02:36.8   1:03:38.3

     231    Dominica Slemp                    Lutz  FL             4213   26     2879      1:03:26.5   1:10:32.1

     232    Vanessa Colon                                          5496   26     2882      1:03:37.8   1:08:56.7

     233    Chandra Dekker                    Holiday  FL          2636   28     2890      1:03:49.3   1:06:09.4

     234    Lauren Baer                       Seffner  FL          4830   28     2895      1:03:55.9   1:15:00.3

     235    Cassie Kilcoyne                   Tampa  FL            4745   27     2902      1:04:08.9   1:13:00.7

     236    Jaclyn Lane                       Wesley Chapel  FL    5588   27     2907      1:04:15.0   1:11:17.8

     237    Jillian Manrique                  Land O Lakes  FL     5507   29     2908      1:04:16.1   1:05:50.4

     238    April Lopez                       Pinellas park  FL    3465   28     2914      1:04:23.4   1:08:46.4

     239    Brittany Wood                     Land O' Lakes  FL    5483   26     2935      1:04:43.0   1:09:36.0

     240    Kaelyn Schmidt                    Gainesville  FL      4124   28     2940      1:04:48.9   1:14:27.2

     241    Kendra Williams                   9417 Princess Palm   4593   27     2946      1:05:02.1   1:13:33.5

     242    Jaimie Johnson                    Temple Terrace  FL   4971   28     2950      1:05:05.2   1:13:31.9

     243    Jaclyn Brogan                     Tampa  FL            2290   28     2987      1:06:03.0   1:12:34.1

     244    Jordan Pazian                     Tampa  FL            3837   26     3030      1:07:00.8   1:17:03.8

     245    jennifer Bambrick                 Tampa  FL            5262   27     3033      1:07:03.3   1:13:22.3

     246    Danielle Davis                    Seffner  FL          2616   28     3037      1:07:08.9   1:17:24.0

     247    Christina Sanchez                 Valrico  FL          4099   25     3039      1:07:09.3   1:17:13.0

     248    Samantha Hamilton                 Tampa  FL            3023   26     3072      1:07:47.6   1:17:31.2

     249    Vicky Sterk                       Coral Springs  FL    4282   26     3136      1:10:53.7   1:14:46.9

     250    Megan Hoffmann                    Tampa  FL            3111   25     3164      1:14:33.5   1:21:02.6

     251    Kori Roberts                      Tampa  FL            4010   28     3198      1:18:47.6   1:28:33.7

     252    Courtney Smith                    Tampa  FL            4223   29     3205      1:22:05.8   1:24:43.3

Top

Male 30 to 34


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Noah Pransky                      Tampa  FL            3904   34       18        19:57.1     19:57.1

       2    Jason Colizzo                     TAMPA  FL            4874   31       28        20:38.0     20:39.7

       3    Kevin Kasprzyk                    Tampa  FL            3269   32       29        20:39.2     20:58.0

       4    Paul McEuen Jr                    Temple Terrace  FL   3578   32       44        21:14.8     21:14.8

       5    Rob Barthelemy                    Tampa  FL            2162   31       46        21:19.1     21:32.0

       6    Zach Squires                      Riverview  FL        5114   34       51        21:40.3     21:48.9

       7    WINSTON WEBSTER                   TAMPA  FL            4549   30       95        23:16.9     24:24.2

       8    Tyler Andonian                    Tampa  FL            2086   33       99        23:27.6     23:44.7

       9    Hal Maskery                       Tampa  FL            3539   33      146        24:36.1     29:50.4

      10    Mark Freeman                      Riverview  FL        2837   32      149        24:41.2     25:10.2

      11    Fred Dikranian                    Valrico  FL          2667   32      160        24:52.8     34:48.9

      12    Lloyd Divens                      Pinellas Park  FL    2676   32      165        25:04.3     25:20.1

      13    Chris Oneal                       Tampa  FL            3772   34      166        25:04.6     25:10.0

      14    James Holland                     Temple Terrace  FL   3115   34      168        25:05.5     27:00.0

      15    Brock Beauchaine                  Ruskin  FL           2183   31      180        25:17.4     25:36.5

      16    Joshua Kanto                      Tampa  FL            4977   32      199        25:38.8     27:21.5

      17    Briston George                    Palm Harbor  FL      2902   33      205        25:45.9     28:27.1

      18    Ben Gretzinger                    Riverview  FL        2972   31      207        25:46.9     26:08.9

      19    Anthony Lacey                     Tampa  FL            3368   34      212        25:51.0     26:16.5

      20    ROBERT WEBSTER                    TAMPA  FL            4548   32      218        25:58.0     27:08.3

      21    Carlos Palacios                   Miami Shores  FL     3797   33      231        26:17.1     26:46.9

      22    Alexander Marais                  Tampa  FL            5592   32      233        26:18.2     26:50.8

      23    Anthony Scaglione                 Tampa  FL            4115   30      269        26:51.3     27:19.1

      24    Matt Winn                         Tampa  FL            4621   33      274        26:57.5     34:51.4

      25    William Gustin                    Seminole  FL         2990   30      308        27:30.2     28:27.1

      26    Chris Rux                         Tampa  FL            4082   33      310        27:31.7     28:02.4

      27    Fernando Montini                  Tampa  FL            3650   30      320        27:39.5     29:14.2

      28    Brian Gadbois                     Tampa  FL            2860   31      329        27:47.8     28:23.8

      29    Kujtim Latifi                     Tampa  FL            4987   33      330        27:48.0     27:51.9

      30    Josh Adkins                       Tampa  FL            5606   34      335        27:50.7     28:47.3

      31    Jake Krehbiel                     Tampa  FL            3354   32      351        28:04.8     37:23.7

      32    travis mcleod                     riverview  FL        3594   33      378        28:23.6     35:31.1

      33    Tim Kubal                         Tampa  FL            5608   34      406        28:40.9     31:50.9

      34    Michael Distefano                 Temple Terrace  FL   2675   30      429        28:54.2     32:54.4

      35    Sean Liston                       St. Petersburg  FL   3444   30      450        29:10.6     33:51.9

      36    Patrick Beck                      tampa  FL            2184   30      452        29:11.2     33:07.7

      37    Jason Runkles                     Dunedin  FL          4079   34      457        29:13.1     30:15.0

      38    Drew Greenfield                   Tampa  FL            2966   30      474        29:26.7     31:14.1

      39    John Makar                        Wesley Chapel  FL    3510   33      489        29:38.8     30:48.7

      40    Adam Cotto - Sunera               Saint Petersburg  F  2550   31      501        29:49.0     33:59.8

      41    Michael Messina                   Tampa  FL            5024   30      504        29:50.4     31:03.7

      42    Alex Brown                        Saint Petersburg  F  2298   31      513        29:56.9     31:18.7

      43    Jeff Kuhl                         St. Petersburg  FL   3361   32      540        30:15.5     30:55.1

      44    john owen                         clearwater  FL       3790   33      551        30:21.4     31:43.8

      45    Neil Mason                        Land O Lakes  FL     3540   34      571        30:34.9     35:59.9

      46    Justin Smith                      Lutz  FL             5110   34      576        30:38.7     31:15.6

      47    Joseph Heflin                     Wesley Chapel  FL    4958   34      586        30:45.8     32:25.7

      48    Thomas Ingles                     Tampa  FL            3177   30      590        30:47.5     31:31.8

      49    Juan Salazar                      Tampa  FL            4091   33      594        30:47.8     36:39.7

      50    Ryan Jarnagin                     tampa  FL            3212   33      637        31:11.0     31:59.3

      51    Paul Rodriguez                    Tampa  FL            4032   32      732        32:07.2     36:13.8

      52    Frank Leto                        Tampa  FL            3424   32      769        32:31.4     39:23.7

      53    Scott Waluzak                     Lihia  FL            4523   33      780        32:43.5     33:37.9

      54    Adam Taylor                       Tampa  FL            4358   33      819        33:11.8     41:42.3

      55    Tony Brannan                      Tampa  FL            2272   31      822        33:12.1     34:25.1

      56    Ryan McSweeney                    Tampa  FL            5017   33      847        33:26.9     37:56.7

      57    Anthony Fordyce                   Lutz  FL             2817   33      861        33:36.5     33:51.0

      58    Bruno Arriola                     Tampa  FL            5564   30      867        33:41.1     38:36.7

      59    Chris Mayhew                      Land O Lakes  FL     5008   33      868        33:41.4     37:47.7

      60    Nishan Erakodan                   Tampa  FL            2753   34      874        33:46.9     35:05.5

      61    GILBERTO BERNAL                                        6005   34      888        33:55.5     38:23.1

      62    Toby Thomas                       Sarasota  FL         4387   34      911        34:10.2     37:34.7

      63    Aravind Renganathan               Tampa  FL            5081   32      931        34:20.8     35:35.1

      64    Ian Reitz                         tampa  FL            3969   33      989        35:14.4     35:55.2

      65    Andrew Behling                    Tampa  FL            5264   32     1011        35:26.2     36:33.5

      66    Sean Thompson - Sunera            Bradenton  FL        4396   31     1029        35:34.6     36:31.4

      67    CALEB QUAID                       Tampa  FL            5786   32     1073        36:19.1     37:37.0

      68    Jeshua Rosado                     Lutz FL Lutz  FL     4049   30     1088        36:39.2     36:48.2

      69    Mark Kazmierski                   Lakeland  FL         3274   34     1128        37:09.0     38:14.3

      70    Ryan Pines                        tampa  FL            3882   32     1135        37:15.5     39:07.9

      71    Kyle Myers                        Tampa  FL            3717   30     1149        37:28.7     44:03.2

      72    Adam Bourgeois                    Tampa  FL            2258   31     1158        37:34.2     38:56.1

      73    Flor Colon                        tampa  FL            2500   32     1202        38:03.1     42:12.0

      74    Chris Capitosti                   Tampa  FL            2383   33     1225        38:17.8     39:01.8

      75    Sharan Kalra                      Tampa  FL            3260   31     1228        38:20.0     48:26.3

      76    Christopher Acevedo               Tampa  FL            4816   30     1233        38:26.2     44:58.0

      77    Guilherme Machado                 Tampa  FL            3489   30     1268        38:59.4     43:07.0

      78    Marion Carver IV                  Seffner  FL          4868   31     1287        39:15.4     40:44.9

      79    New Charles                       Brandon  FL          2446   31     1288        39:20.7     40:27.6

      80    Evan Rosenthal                    Tampa  FL            4054   33     1299        39:32.2     42:05.7

      81    Dan Coryn                         Brandon  FL          2545   31     1375        40:46.3     45:08.0

      82    Clinton Millsap                   Wesley Chapel  FL    3630   30     1394        41:00.3     42:38.7

      83    Juam Jespe                        Tampa  FL            5734   30     1459        42:02.6     43:04.6

      84    RAY SOTCIA                        Tampa  FL            5853   30     1465        42:11.5     44:43.0

      85    Alexander Hockersmith             Lutz  FL             3106   33     1522        43:07.2     45:02.5

      86    Michael Fetterman                 Tampa  FL            2795   31     1617        44:53.2     50:01.1

      87    Michael Hilley                    Tampa  FL            3100   34     1644        45:25.6     51:01.0

      88    Rashaan Nelson                    Riverview  FL         644   30     1669        45:37.7     48:14.9

      89    Cedric Brown                      New Port Richey  FL  2300   33     1678        45:52.8     47:22.8

      90    Nick Lawson                       Tampa  FL            3403   33     1681        46:00.1     50:07.3

      91    JOSE CARBALLO                     RIVERVIEW  FL        2388   30     1747        47:08.0     56:13.2

      92    Azemata Odu                       Tampa  FL            3763   31     1778        47:35.4     51:35.0

      93    jason McCabe                      lithia  FL           5201   33     1819        48:08.3     56:56.2

      94    Vincent Budd                      Tampa  FL            2320   32     1826        48:13.4     53:26.2

      95    Ryan Bourdeau                     Dover  FL            4702   32     1885        49:07.1     58:36.6

      96    JOHNNY PHRATHEP                                        5860   34     1901        49:22.2     51:52.0

      97    Robert Beamer                     Pinellas Park  FL    2179   34     1910        49:34.0     57:34.8

      98    Alexander Dyba                    Jacksonville  FL     2717   33     1970        50:32.5     50:32.5

      99    Emilio Juarez jr                  Ruskin  FL           3251   32     2010        51:03.6     51:03.6

     100    Richard Baxley                    Tampa  FL            2176   32     2026        51:27.3   1:01:07.2

     101    Patrick Quinlan                   Land O Lakes  FL     3926   34     2029        51:29.3   1:01:06.0

     102    Douglas Shortt                    Tampa  FL            4184   32     2044        51:37.6   1:02:08.8

     103    Jon Schneider                     Tampa  FL            4786   33     2086        52:15.1   1:00:53.3

     104    Ross Jackson                      St Petersburg  FL    3196   30     2113        52:35.4     59:30.0

     105    Shaun Brooks                      Brooksville  FL      2294   33     2148        53:16.0   1:00:03.7

     106    Von Vorasane                                           5504   34     2179        53:42.0   1:02:58.4

     107    Gary Miller                       Brandon  FL          3625   31     2213        54:14.8     58:09.3

     108    Justin Fuller                     Wimauma  FL          2850   33     2272        55:02.1   1:01:18.1

     109    Nathan Reichner                   ZEPHYRHILLS  FL      4778   31     2318        55:35.4   1:01:59.8

     110    Keith Link                        Tampa  FL            3441   31     2403        56:45.9   1:02:47.6

     111    Louis Caltagirone, Jr.            Temple Terrace  FL   2361   33     2414        56:54.9   1:00:38.1

     112    Ryan Thomas                       Tampa  FL            4385   33     2476        57:44.8   1:02:26.6

     113    Joel Lawson                       Tampa  FL            3401   32     2507        58:05.8   1:05:59.9

     114    Justin Lawson                     Atlanta  GA          4988   33     2509        58:05.9   1:05:59.7

     115    Mike Bissanti                     Tampa  FL            2222   30     2561        58:57.8   1:02:40.2

     116    Billy Law                         Land O Lakes  FL     3382   31     2575        59:11.0   1:00:04.5

     117    Justin Boudreaux                  Tampa  FL            2253   34     2576        59:15.8   1:03:56.4

     118    Gates Garcia                      Tampa  FL            5695   30     2602        59:33.8   1:09:33.3

     119    Jeff Rich                         Tampa  FL            3991   34     2626        59:53.4   1:09:52.8

     120    Jose Garcia                       Fort Meade  FL       2880   33     2629        59:53.7   1:02:12.4

     121    Sean Grogan                       Tampa  FL            2976   31     2659      1:00:07.9   1:05:28.1

     122    Terry Baird                       Tampa  FL            5797   34     2697      1:00:41.4   1:09:07.3

     123    Eubank Johnston                   Plant City  FL       3235   31     2727      1:01:10.5   1:09:38.9

     124    Kenneth Adams                     Dover  FL            2029   34     2780      1:01:49.6   1:13:07.0

     125    Adam Ekardt                       tampa  FL            2741   34     2785      1:01:50.7   1:07:50.0

     126    Vicente Bastidas                  Tampa  FL            4835   32     2810      1:02:16.0   1:12:51.1

     127    Corey Davis                       Land O Lakes  FL     2615   34     2867      1:03:13.7   1:12:21.5

     128    Shane Taylor                      Holiday  FL          4365   32     2891      1:03:49.4   1:06:09.0

     129    Ryan Baer                         Seffner  FL          4831   30     2894      1:03:53.0   1:15:01.1

     130    Rusty Wright                      Wesley chapel  FL    4648   32     2918      1:04:27.5   1:11:32.8

     131    Beau Zimmer                       St. Pete  FL         5666   30     2972      1:05:46.2   1:08:50.7

     132    Jerry Lawson Jr.                  Melbourne  FL        3404   32     3029      1:07:00.7   1:09:59.9

     133    jeff bambrick                     Tampa  FL            5261   30     3034      1:07:04.2   1:13:24.2

     134    Chris Gombos                      Plant City  FL       2934   33     3042      1:07:12.8   1:17:16.9

     135    Roberto Cuenca                    Tampa  FL            5629   34     3052      1:07:22.5   1:17:30.6

     136    Christopher Campbell              Tampa  FL            2366   30     3191      1:16:36.9   1:25:16.0

Top

Female 30 to 34


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Tausha Patterson                  Brandon  FL          3830   32       17        19:55.4     19:58.2

       2    Damarys Cuebas                    Riverview  FL        4878   34       33        20:45.9     20:45.9

       3    crystal harris                    lithia  FL           3044   31       53        21:40.7     21:44.1

       4    Kate Whatley                      Tampa  FL            4568   32       84        23:01.3     23:12.1

       5    Michelle Wilde                    Tampa  FL            4580   30       88        23:05.2     23:11.9

       6    Francys Castillo                  Tampa  FL            4870   33       91        23:10.4     48:07.6

       7    Monica Landers                    Tampa  FL            3374   30       93        23:15.0     23:18.0

       8    York Vanessa                      Lutz  FL             5732   32      101        23:30.6     23:41.3

       9    Lindsey O'Brennan                 Lutz  FL             5043   32      102        23:30.9     23:42.5

      10    Natalie Sargent Clark             Tampa  FL            5820   32      105        23:38.4     23:43.7

      11    Jillian Tahan                     Riverview  FL        4346   31      172        25:07.1     25:13.6

      12    Kristen Andonian                  Tampa  FL            2085   34      177        25:13.1     25:31.5

      13    Brad Firesheets                   Tampa  FL            2801   34      182        25:19.2     25:30.7

      14    Shannon Arroyo                    Denver  CO           4828   33      190        25:28.1     29:24.6

      15    Kelly Locke                       Lutz  FL             5375   30      192        25:29.8     25:58.2

      16    Amy Morgan                        New Port Richey  FL  5210   32      201        25:42.5     26:26.6

      17    Jamie Inskeep                     Tampa  FL            5687   31      206        25:46.6     31:44.1

      18    JESSICA MURPHY                    Panama City  FL      5758   33      216        25:53.5     26:37.8

      19    Jill Bourdeau                     LOL  FL              2256   34      227        26:12.0     26:12.0

      20    Amanda Santos                     Bradenton  FL        4110   33      229        26:14.9     30:36.8

      21    Michelle Stark                    Tampa  FL            4271   33      235        26:19.5     26:51.9

      22    Renee Alford                      Winter Haven  FL     2055   34      238        26:25.3     26:45.1

      23    Meghan Pitzer                     CITRUS SPRINGS  FL   4774   34      246        26:31.6     27:08.1

      24    Libby Boosalis                    Tampa  FL            5637   34      253        26:41.3     27:02.3

      25    Grace Lonergan                    Tampa  FL            3459   33      262        26:47.8     26:47.8

      26    MICHELLE CHERNOCPFF               Tampa  FL            5774   30      277        27:01.5     31:05.0

      27    Julie Patricio-Sow                Land O Lakes  FL     5658   31      297        27:21.6     27:56.3

      28    jane Delo                         tampa  FL            2641   33      313        27:35.3     28:32.9

      29    Monica Cook-Sunera                Brandon  FL          2528   31      340        27:54.6     28:57.8

      30    SHIELOH STEPHENS HOLLAND          Lutz  FL              855   33      350        28:04.7     28:17.8

      31    Erin Fowler                       Tampa  FL            5593   31      379        28:23.8     28:59.9

      32    Jenna Jackson                     Tampa  FL            3195   30      383        28:27.1     29:07.2

      33    Jamie Paris                       Tampa  FL            5834   30      414        28:44.6     29:16.6

      34    Jennifer Olson                    Tampa  FL            3769   34      424        28:50.1     29:23.1

      35    Jennifer Yurcus                   Valrico  FL          4678   33      425        28:50.3     30:07.0

      36    Deb Holland                       Temple Terrace  FL   3114   34      436        29:01.3     29:27.9

      37    Kimberly Kolkhorst                Brandon  FL          3340   34      440        29:03.8     30:04.3

      38    Amanda Henderson                  Saint Petersburg  F  3072   30      458        29:13.6     29:59.0

      39    Amy Patterson                     Saint Petersburg  F  3828   34      459        29:13.9     29:59.2

      40    Haley Iturriaga                   Seffner  FL          4739   32      488        29:38.7     29:53.9

      41    Amanda Sills                      Tampa  FL            4193   33      494        29:40.7     30:21.4

      42    Lynn Moran                        Lutz  FL             3662   34      505        29:50.7     32:27.9

      43    Lindsay Roland                    Tampa  FL            4038   31      512        29:55.4     31:01.0

      44    Christy Thai                      Tampa  FL            5240   33      518        29:57.9     38:44.8

      45    Kimberly Selph                    Riverview  FL        5494   33      533        30:07.4     30:48.3

      46    Donna Ingles                      Tampa  FL            3176   32      592        30:47.6     31:34.1

      47    Lauren Roy                        Lithia  FL           4074   31      609        30:59.0     31:04.3

      48    Jackelyn Waluzak                  Lihia  FL            4522   33      610        30:59.1     31:54.0

      49    Kwailan Achat                     Tampa  FL            5164   31      630        31:07.2     37:02.7

      50    Ashley Miller                     Tampa  FL            5387   31      636        31:10.8     39:45.1

      51    Jessica Vacca                     Trinity  FL          4443   31      646        31:13.4     33:08.4

      52    Jennifer Pannebaker               Tampa  FL            3807   30      647        31:14.4     36:22.4

      53    Jill CONRADO                      Tampa  FL            2514   32      648        31:14.7     32:18.7

      54    Pamela Finley                     Tampa  FL            2800   32      667        31:33.2     34:42.2

      55    Monika Blazenovic                 Tampa  FL            5272   30      668        31:33.3     32:06.2

      56    Melissa Gant                      Tampa  FL            2873   33      669        31:34.1     34:42.1

      57    Marian von Gontard                Wesley Chapel  FL    5143   32      685        31:45.1     36:55.2

      58    Denise Howell                     Sarasota  FL         3138   34      716        31:56.2     34:34.6

      59    Heidi Sedlmayr                    St Petersburg  FL    4151   34      723        32:03.5     37:34.6

      60    Patricia Candamo                  Tampa  FL            2377   33      731        32:06.9     36:06.9

      61    REBECCA TOMMESON                                       5858   33      739        32:13.3     33:42.2

      62    Andrea Moncayo                    Tampa  FL            3644   32      740        32:13.8     36:19.4

      63    gigsa hernandez                   tampa  FL            3085   33      746        32:17.3     33:51.4

      64    Leslie Martinez                   St. Petersburg  FL   3535   33      760        32:29.4     35:51.3

      65    ENI NJAH                          Tampa  FL            5793   30      775        32:38.5     40:05.6

      66    Ansley Olinger                    Lutz  FL             5214   30      790        32:53.5     36:47.5

      67    Joan Williams                     Valrico  FL          5151   30      818        33:10.7     39:46.1

      68    Andrea Taylor                     Tampa  FL            4359   32      830        33:14.9     41:42.2

      69    Faith Clough                      Tampa  FL            2483   34      839        33:22.1     37:28.8

      70    Shelley Bourgeois                 Tampa  FL            2259   30      876        33:47.4     35:06.3

      71    Keisha Gaines                     Tampa  FL            5322   31      877        33:48.1     36:51.0

      72    Rachel Slowey                     Tampa  FL            4216   33      892        33:57.1     38:04.3

      73    Margie Blanton                    Waynesboro  VA       2233   32      895        33:59.5     40:06.9

      74    Melissa Mora                      Temple Terrace  FL   3658   33      898        34:02.5     34:46.3

      75    Mislene Desarmes                  Wesley Chapel  FL    5604   33      899        34:03.1     39:58.7

      76    DIANA BERNAL                                           6004   30      900        34:03.9     38:30.3

      77    Laura Mclain                      Sarasota  FL         3587   31      912        34:10.7     37:34.5

      78    Azita Alidai                      Tampa  FL            2058   31      941        34:31.6     39:04.4

      79    Sapna Joshi                       Tampa  FL            3245   34      947        34:37.3     40:02.1

      80    Amber Isley                       Tampa  FL            5590   34      953        34:42.1     42:15.9

      81    Tracy Vilar                       Tampa  FL            4480   32      957        34:46.7     38:09.3

      82    Elisabeth Weber                   Palm Harbor  FL      4546   34      966        34:54.0     37:25.4

      83    Erika Adipietro                   Lutz  FL             5509   32      967        34:54.8     36:18.1

      84    Elizabeth Cunningham              Tampa  FL            5300   31      985        35:11.5     35:26.0

      85    Sadie Longanbach                  Brandon  FL          3460   31      991        35:14.6     38:06.6

      86    Cassandra Isham                   Tampa  FL            3185   33     1003        35:22.2     38:28.1

      87    Ashley Young                      Tampa  FL            5490   31     1006        35:24.6     39:04.6

      88    Christina Brannan                 Tampa  FL            2271   31     1008        35:24.8     39:04.8

      89    Zoe Gallina                       Tampa  FL            2870   31     1009        35:25.6     39:04.7

      90    Amanda Beauchaine                 Ruskin  FL           2182   31     1016        35:29.2     37:30.0

      91    Andrea Rowlson                    Tampa  FL            4068   33     1018        35:29.6     42:14.9

      92    Melissa Blanton                   Lutz  FL             2234   32     1020        35:30.8     37:36.1

      93    Rachael Tartaglia                 Lutz  FL             4356   31     1025        35:31.7     37:36.0

      94    Lana Rosamilia                    Saint Petersburg  F  4051   31     1033        35:39.3     36:59.7

      95    LIRIETH CRUA                      TAMPA  FL            2571   33     1052        36:00.9     45:48.2

      96    Joy Zylinski                      Tampa  FL             996   34     1061        36:08.7     38:46.9

      97    Ivana Kajtezovic                  Clearwater  FL       3258   31     1067        36:13.0     38:50.4

      98    Cara Palermo                      Tampa  FL            3800   30     1072        36:17.2     45:59.9

      99    Shira Nelson                      Wesley Chapel  FL    3727   34     1092        36:42.9     46:04.5

     100    Nicole Meyerson                   tampa  FL            5027   31     1102        36:53.2     44:28.8

     101    gina gironda                      tampa  FL            4727   32     1136        37:15.6     41:08.1

     102    Kimberly Cieslewicz               Tampa  FL            2464   31     1138        37:17.1     42:13.9

     103    Becky Burnworth                   Tampa  FL             152   30     1151        37:30.9     44:03.6

     104    Noel So Zarac                     Denver  CO            844   32     1168        37:44.4     41:36.4

     105    Natalie Hutchings                 Valrcio  FL          3163   33     1189        37:56.2     42:33.5

     106    Stacy Vanderburg                  Tampa  FL            5720   31     1194        37:58.5     43:11.4

     107    Carly Harris                      Tampa  FL            3042   33     1195        37:58.6     42:52.9

     108    Amanda Young                      Tampa  FL            4811   34     1199        38:01.0     46:48.3

     109    HOLLY RODRIGUEZ                                        5776   33     1200        38:01.1     41:22.6

     110    Lori Perks                        Wesley Chapel  FL    3859   33     1209        38:07.6     44:59.7

     111    Mandy Karan                       Brandon  FL          3266   31     1211        38:10.3     39:44.4

     112    Elizabeth McCollum                Odessa  FL           3565   34     1224        38:17.7     40:02.9

     113    destiny davis                     valrico  FL          4881   30     1248        38:44.6     41:55.6

     114    Linzi Krueger                     Tampa  FL            3358   33     1253        38:48.1     40:43.6

     115    Ebone Hill                        Tampa  FL            3096   33     1264        38:55.3     42:10.1

     116    Ashley Crider                     Riverview  FL        2562   31     1269        39:01.1     39:13.9

     117    Ashley Alvarez                    Tampa  FL            2064   32     1281        39:10.2     41:03.3

     118    Kristin Alvarez-Craft             Ruskin  FL           2070   34     1282        39:10.5     41:02.9

     119    Jennifer Leach                    Wesley Chapel  FL    5568   33     1308        39:41.2     40:27.7

     120    Tabitha Dunsford                  New port richey  FL  4898   30     1328        39:56.9     41:35.7

     121    Laura Brienza                     New Port Richey  FL  2281   34     1338        40:08.1     42:38.4

     122    Kerisha Dillard                   St. Petersburg  FL   2669   34     1349        40:21.2     41:23.4

     123    Jenna Cohen                       Tampa  FL            2491   30     1359        40:29.5     44:05.3

     124    Heather McLain                    Sarasota  FL         3586   34     1370        40:40.1     44:03.5

     125    Sandra Scott                      St. Petersburg  FL   4142   32     1388        40:55.8     46:44.0

     126    Natascha Bohmann                  Oak Creek  WI         109   32     1401        41:05.5     42:43.5

     127    Alessia Jackson                   Dover  FL            3193   34     1407        41:09.3     45:22.1

     128    Bridgette Cooley                  Wesley Chapel  FL    2529   30     1435        41:45.6     51:27.9

     129    Angel Varty                       Tampa  FL            4462   32     1439        41:48.6     42:02.7

     130    Christy Londono                   Tampa  FL            3458   34     1445        41:53.2     45:56.8

     131    Neha Patel                        tampa  FL            5414   31     1448        41:54.6     42:07.5

     132    Jessica Prior                     Tampa  FL            3909   31     1467        42:14.2     46:35.8

     133    Marie Sabina                      Tampa  FL            4086   31     1508        42:55.3     45:18.4

     134    Ashley Brundage                   Tampa  FL            2313   34     1521        43:06.5     45:50.1

     135    Jennifer peresie                  Tampa  FL            5062   34     1545        43:34.7     46:37.7

     136    Leslie Lust                       Tampa  FL            3477   30     1550        43:41.9     49:07.9

     137    Kristin Thurston                  Tampa  FL            4400   34     1569        44:00.3     46:47.0

     138    Leah Cook                         Tampa  FL            2525   32     1574        44:05.0     44:42.6

     139    Jodi Turco                        Lithia  FL           4425   30     1576        44:05.6     46:04.8

     140    Amanda Andrejkanic                Palm Harbor  FL      5571   30     1581        44:08.0     48:48.5

     141    DANIELLE ALLEN                    Tampa  FL            5787   32     1594        44:16.5     45:17.8

     142    Lisa Ryan                         Wesley Chapel  FL    4083   30     1601        44:30.0     47:41.2

     143    Joan Pares                        Odessa  FL           3811   32     1602        44:33.6     46:19.9

     144    Annette Messina                   Tampa  FL            5023   30     1608        44:41.0     48:15.9

     145    Kelly Douglass                    Tampa  FL            2695   32     1613        44:46.0     51:38.2

     146    Kristin Valle                     Tampa  FL            4450   30     1618        44:53.3     49:57.2

     147    Shaylene Ramirez                  Land O Lakes  FL     5615   32     1634        45:08.9     45:16.7

     148    Heather Dabeski                   Tampa  FL            2591   34     1639        45:22.3     49:39.2

     149    Gopi Prithviraj                   Tampa  FL            5073   31     1643        45:25.5     53:18.4

     150    Nishi Kothan                      Tampa  FL            5583   31     1646        45:26.4     53:19.6

     151    Cara Bragg                        Tampa  FL            2265   31     1647        45:26.5     50:59.9

     152    Stephanie Mumford                 Live Oak  FL         5399   33     1659        45:31.1     48:25.5

     153    Lisa Reyburn                      Tampa  FL            5424   31     1679        45:53.3     50:48.8

     154    Shilpa Vusirikala                 Valrico  FL          4503   32     1688        46:17.6     46:17.6

     155    Lisa Perks                        Wesley Chapel  FL    3858   33     1696        46:26.8     53:34.3

     156    Sara DelBeato                     Hudson  FL           4887   31     1703        46:31.0     51:58.2

     157    Sandhya Matthias                  Tampa  FL             561   32     1712        46:37.4     50:33.1

     158    Kathy Lanier                      TAKOMA PARK  MD      3377   31     1720        46:43.2     52:31.8

     159    Danielle Boudreaux                Tallahassee  FL      2251   31     1734        46:57.7     51:36.4

     160    Nicole Green                      Temple Terrace  FL   2965   30     1741        47:05.9     53:26.4

     161    Alina romero                      RIVERVIEW  FL        4042   30     1745        47:07.7     56:12.7

     162    Christina Young                   Tampa  FL            4669   31     1779        47:36.3     51:34.9

     163    Jennifer Ellerbe                  Tampa  FL            2747   33     1788        47:41.4     50:54.4

     164    Mindy McCabe                      lithia  FL           5202   33     1814        48:07.6     56:55.8

     165    Brandee Kinsey                    Riverview  FL        4980   32     1825        48:09.6     55:54.9

     166    Ashley Alvarez                    Ruskin  FL           2065   33     1830        48:20.6     53:44.8

     167    Amber Loring                      Clearwater  FL       3470   33     1831        48:20.9     53:44.9

     168    Ashley Hockersmith                Lutz  FL             3107   31     1847        48:33.4     48:33.4

     169    Brandy Chemnitz                   TRINITY  FL          2452   34     1852        48:40.5     53:20.2

     170    Sarah Desrosiers                  New Port Richey  FL  2653   30     1857        48:44.6     51:56.7

     171    Courtney Jones                    St Petersburg  FL    5352   33     1859        48:47.1     55:53.5

     172    Stephanie Jones                   St Petersburg  FL    5354   31     1865        48:50.7     55:58.4

     173    atiya jackson                     tampa  FL            3194   33     1873        48:58.3     54:47.2

     174    Courtney Aguila                   Tampa  FL            4817   33     1874        48:58.7     48:58.7

     175    Deborah Auguste                   Riverview  FL        4829   33     1891        49:14.6     57:41.8

     176    Tiffanie Colon                    Tampa  FL            2501   30     1892        49:15.3     52:18.9

     177    Kim Teter                         Tampa  FL            5239   30     1907        49:27.8     54:51.8

     178    Mary Vargas                       Tampa  FL            4459   32     1951        50:09.4     54:16.7

     179    Stephanie Montini                 Tampa  FL            3651   32     1985        50:43.7     57:38.1

     180    Mandy Wine                        St. Petersburg  FL   4615   30     1989        50:46.4     57:37.8

     181    Jackie Collao                     Tampa  FL            4875   33     1990        50:47.3     54:23.7

     182    Maria Juarez                      Ruskin  FL           3249   32     2011        51:04.8     51:04.8

     183    Elizabeth Zill                    Ruskin  FL           4689   32     2019        51:14.3   1:00:52.6

     184    Crystal Stutler                   Clearwater  FL       6001   30     2038        51:36.1     52:00.8

     185    Angela Bruns                      Tampa  FL            2314   30     2040        51:36.9   1:02:08.4

     186    Shital Patel                      Tampa  FL            3825   33     2045        51:37.7     55:56.7

     187    Tiffany Yip                       Wesley Chapel  FL    4658   30     2055        51:44.9     58:03.9

     188    Dannielle Stafford                Valrico  FL          4259   32     2058        51:49.4     55:39.8

     189    Nicole Tillett                    Bartow  FL           4402   33     2072        51:57.1     55:08.3

     190    Monica Gallegos                   Tampa  FL            5324   32     2101        52:25.4   1:00:33.8

     191    Moise Carrington                  tampa  FL            2398   34     2114        52:36.2     55:42.6

     192    Laura Breitzman                   Palm Harbor  FL      2276   32     2115        52:37.9   1:01:19.0

     193    Stephanie Campbell                Tampa  FL            4866   33     2132        53:00.6   1:00:00.6

     194    Iyshia Lowman                     Tampa  FL            3473   30     2138        53:05.5   1:00:09.6

     195    ji kim                            tampa  FL            3300   32     2142        53:09.2   1:00:31.8

     196    Lisa Wolf                         St. Petersburg  FL   5481   31     2153        53:18.6     56:51.8

     197    Stephanie Lieb                    Tampa  FL            3434   34     2215        54:17.8   1:01:22.0

     198    Cristina Watkins                  ruskin  FL           5471   30     2230        54:34.6   1:04:20.0

     199    JACLYN FREY                       Plant City  FL       5781   30     2235        54:37.2   1:04:03.6

     200    Nicole Simon                      Plant City  FL       4202   34     2236        54:37.6   1:04:04.0

     201    Sherri Pines                      Brandon  FL          3883   32     2255        54:48.3     57:36.7

     202    Melissa McDonald                  Tampa  FL            3575   31     2263        54:57.6   1:03:21.5

     203    Michelle Bruneau                  Tampa  FL            4858   34     2303        55:25.0   1:02:19.3

     204    Alicia Lansdell                   LAND O LAKES  FL     3378   34     2305        55:26.5   1:02:46.8

     205    danielle bruneau                  tampa  FL            4857   34     2306        55:26.7   1:02:19.1

     206    Vanessa Naas                      Pinellas Park  FL    3718   34     2315        55:30.8   1:02:00.1

     207    stacey peacock                    brandon  FL          3838   34     2316        55:34.6     58:14.8

     208    Lisa Kantor                       Tampa  FL            4978   30     2329        55:44.7   1:02:45.8

     209    Tiffany Talavera                  Tampa  FL            4348   34     2343        55:58.6     58:18.8

     210    Nahal Solberg                     Wesley Chapel  FL    5112   34     2344        55:58.7     58:18.9

     211    Julie Gibbs                       tampa  FL            4724   32     2348        56:01.3   1:07:04.7

     212    Nicole Travis                     Tampa  FL            4417   34     2363        56:10.0   1:05:40.0

     213    Kaley Peters                      Tampa  FL            3864   31     2367        56:11.2   1:01:18.5

     214    Marissa York                      New Port Richey  FL  4663   34     2378        56:23.2   1:00:58.6

     215    Deanna Haynie                     Wesley Chapel  FL    3061   32     2390        56:34.9   1:02:37.0

     216    Diane Hess                        Riverview  FL        3089   33     2398        56:40.6   1:07:02.0

     217    Diana Diaz                        Tampa  FL            2656   33     2401        56:44.6   1:06:43.0

     218    Lisa Dichtel                      Sarasota  FL         2662   30     2410        56:54.1     57:18.4

     219    Falisia Ram                       TAMPA  FL            3942   30     2436        57:11.7     58:37.8

     220    Annabel Glynos                    Tampa  FL            2925   32     2439        57:14.3   1:05:39.7

     221    Danielle McCabe                   Lakeland  FL         3561   30     2447        57:24.5   1:03:57.3

     222    Tonya Guess                       Dade City  FL        2986   31     2460        57:37.8   1:03:30.1

     223    Kalena Coulsey                    Tampa  FL            2551   31     2463        57:38.2   1:03:09.2

     224    Carey Chard                       Naples  FL           2443   33     2470        57:40.4   1:02:25.4

     225    Kerry Thomas                      Tampa  FL            4383   33     2478        57:44.9   1:02:27.0

     226    Liza Geist                        APOLLO BEACH  FL     2899   32     2489        57:53.8   1:07:44.8

     227    Dawn Dailey                       Land O' Lakes  FL    2596   34     2495        57:58.7   1:06:50.2

     228    Andrea Bobanic                    Lutz  FL             5570   32     2504        58:05.0   1:04:49.8

     229    Jennifer Lawson                   Tampa  FL            3399   30     2513        58:06.9   1:06:00.3

     230    April Martinez                    Apollo Beach  FL     3532   34     2530        58:26.6   1:04:13.1

     231    Beatriz Velazquez                 Wimauma  FL          4468   31     2535        58:29.8   1:00:47.1

     232    Nicole Hutchins                   Tampa  FL            5723   30     2555        58:52.3   1:03:50.7

     233    Michelle Hall                     Tampa  FL            5722   31     2556        58:52.8   1:03:50.7

     234    Sidney Cason                      Tampa  FL            2414   30     2563        59:00.2   1:02:40.1

     235    Candace Rich                      Tampa  FL            3990   34     2599        59:32.0   1:09:33.0

     236    Allison Morda                     Temple Terrace  FL   3664   34     2615        59:44.9   1:04:34.3

     237    Giselle Mahadeo                   Davenport  FL        3503   33     2631        59:54.0   1:09:07.1

     238    Amber Bartee                      New Port Richey  FL  2161   32     2632        59:54.7   1:02:05.7

     239    Tiffany Poole                     Seffner  FL          4775   30     2660      1:00:08.0   1:00:41.1

     240    Nicole Medina                     Riverview  FL        5019   30     2661      1:00:09.0   1:00:41.5

     241    Kessanda Abel                     Tampa  FL            2021   31     2665      1:00:10.1   1:04:28.1

     242    Jessica Henry                     Tampa  FL            5341   33     2691      1:00:33.6   1:10:45.9

     243    Brandy Pope                                            5068   34     2693      1:00:37.5   1:00:37.5

     244    Melissa Baird                     Tampa  FL            5798   33     2695      1:00:39.7   1:09:07.2

     245    Melissa Espat                     Tampa  FL            2767   32     2703      1:00:49.4   1:10:03.3

     246    Jennifer Sgromo                   Brandon  FL          4164   34     2711      1:00:56.8   1:07:34.4

     247    Victoria Roberts                  clearwater  FL       4011   32     2766      1:01:36.3   1:06:58.6

     248    Jessica Adams                     Seffner  FL          2028   34     2775      1:01:47.9   1:13:05.2

     249    Sara Ekardt                       tampa  FL            2742   30     2776      1:01:49.2   1:07:49.8

     250    Maria Cruz                                             5497   32     2778      1:01:49.5   1:07:09.9

     251    Kimberly Simon                    Brandon  FL          4201   32     2798      1:02:01.0   1:07:57.1

     252    Susan Sharpe                      Valrico  FL          4787   30     2800      1:02:02.7   1:08:31.3

     253    Linette Bastidas                  Tampa  FL            4834   32     2808      1:02:14.6   1:12:49.9

     254    Tiffany Razabdouski               Lakeland  FL         3953   31     2825      1:02:31.1   1:09:12.5

     255    Lizette Robles                    Tampa  FL            4024   32     2851      1:02:56.0   1:06:04.2

     256    Cristina Fernandez                LAND O LAKES  FL     2789   33     2861      1:03:03.1   1:06:06.2

     257    Jessica Davis                     Land O Lakes  FL     2618   31     2864      1:03:11.9   1:12:20.3

     258    Aaron Manrique                    Land O Lakes  FL     4757   33     2909      1:04:16.8   1:05:52.0

     259    Leah Craig                        Pinellas park  FL    2557   30     2913      1:04:22.6   1:08:45.5

     260    Stephanie Wright                  Wesley chapel  FL    4649   32     2915      1:04:25.5   1:11:30.5

     261    Tejana Donadelle                  Tampa  FL            2686   33     2921      1:04:28.0   1:04:28.0

     262    Kaisa Puhle                       Brandon  FL          3915   32     2936      1:04:46.0   1:14:27.5

     263    Erica Wall                        Oldsmar  FL          5145   33     2937      1:04:46.8   1:14:28.7

     264    Allison Meaders                   Gainesville  FL      5018   33     2939      1:04:47.2   1:14:29.0

     265    GINA ERTSGAARD                    TAMPA  FL            2758   30     2957      1:05:35.3   1:16:56.5

     266    AZUCENA DELAROSA - DOHERTY        St Petersburg  FL    2638   34     2964      1:05:38.5   1:16:59.8

     267    Kellie Hero Messano               Tampa  FL            5343   33     2966      1:05:39.4   1:08:58.9

     268    Tara Woodman                      Parrish  FL          4641   33     2967      1:05:39.9   1:17:00.2

     269    Angela Clooney                    St. Pete  FL         5665   30     2974      1:05:46.5   1:08:51.3

     270    JOVANNA MACALUSO                  TAMPA  FL            3483   33     2983      1:05:57.1   1:05:57.1

     271    Jessica Hammond                   Gulfport  FL         3025   30     2984      1:06:01.4   1:12:33.5

     272    Juliet Forte                      Saint Petersburg  F  2822   32     2986      1:06:03.0   1:12:33.9

     273    Abigail Baxley                    Tampa  FL            2175   33     3000      1:06:24.4   1:16:02.0

     274    lalita llerena                    riverview  FL        3450   34     3003      1:06:28.9   1:10:06.2

     275    Jennifer Russo                    Tampa  FL            4080   32     3021      1:06:50.4   1:13:17.1

     276    Mercy Retuerto                    Tampa  FL            5677   31     3026      1:06:59.3   1:13:45.3

     277    vanessa dyba                      Jacksonville  FL     2718   30     3031      1:07:02.2   1:09:59.5

     278    Sara Sanchez                      Valrico  FL          4101   30     3078      1:07:50.9   1:17:39.5

     279    Janie Meadows                     Palm Harbor  FL      3596   30     3085      1:08:00.1   1:14:26.1

     280    Allison Schaer                    Tampa  FL            4117   34     3091      1:08:06.0   1:19:25.1

     281    Rebecca Ashe                      Valrico  FL          2108   30     3100      1:08:24.4   1:17:17.5

     282    Tiffany Schilling                 Brandon  FL          4122   34     3107      1:08:35.8   1:16:38.1

     283    Rachel Luis                       Land O Lakes  FL     4996   34     3128      1:10:01.9   1:18:48.8

     284    Jaclyn Melton                     Tampa  FL            3607   34     3141      1:11:12.2   1:21:15.8

     285    Amy George                        Tampa  FL            2901   34     3143      1:11:14.9   1:21:18.4

     286    MICHELLE KMIOTEK                  Land O Lakes  FL     5759   30     3146      1:11:29.6   1:17:52.5

     287    sabrina juan                      clearwater  FL       4975   34     3162      1:14:00.5   1:14:00.5

Top

Male 35 to 39


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Chris Dillingham                  Lakewood Ranch  FL   2670   36        9        19:07.3     19:07.3

       2    Donald Geist                      APOLLO BEACH  FL     2898   35       14        19:44.4     19:47.7

       3    Rasheem Barbour                   Tampa  FL            2149   36       15        19:51.8     20:01.5

       4    Matthew Martin                    Tampa  FL            3529   37       71        22:32.6     22:49.4

       5    Thomas Stanton                    Tampa  FL            4267   36      100        23:29.1     23:57.6

       6    Matthew Quirk                     Tampa  FL            3929   36      106        23:41.3     29:09.6

       7    Travis Phillips                   Tampa  FL            3870   39      110        23:46.1     24:08.2

       8    Jason Bowrey                      st. pete  FL         2261   36      148        24:39.1     25:40.1

       9    Palmer Ebanks                     Lithia  FL           2722   38      153        24:48.3     24:57.5

      10    Mario Feliciano                   Seminole  FL         4719   35      159        24:51.0     25:17.1

      11    Jeffrey Srsic                     Tampa  FL            4257   39      181        25:18.8     25:25.7

      12    Joseph Signorino                  Tampa  FL            5105   37      191        25:28.9     25:57.7

      13    Rolando Arroyo                    Denver  CO           5254   36      194        25:30.7     29:24.4

      14    Michael Greenman                  Tampa  FL            2968   36      258        26:44.8     31:48.9

      15    Jeff Warbritton                   Tampa  FL            5807   39      288        27:13.9     27:32.8

      16    Cris Pellegrino                   Sarasota  FL         3843   38      302        27:28.2     30:51.4

      17    William Davis                     Tampa  FL            2626   35      318        27:38.0     28:18.8

      18    Chris Burns                       Riverview  FL        5288   39      319        27:38.2     28:20.7

      19    John Stephens                     Nokomis  FL          4280   35      337        27:52.3     28:53.3

      20    Frederick Locke                   Lutz  FL             5374   39      342        27:55.9     28:25.6

      21    Brad Pope                         St petersburg  FL    5419   35      343        27:59.5     33:28.2

      22    Rick McConnell                    Land O Lakes  FL     3567   35      352        28:05.0     29:55.9

      23    Andres Londono                    Tampa  FL            3457   38      362        28:09.8     32:13.1

      24    Luis Echeverry                    tampa  FL            2724   35      367        28:15.6     31:23.9

      25    ERNESTO CRUZ                      TAMPA  FL            2573   35      368        28:17.1     37:20.4

      26    Paul Harrell III                  Tampa  FL            3039   35      451        29:11.0     29:53.3

      27    Kevin Shibley                     Tampa  FL            4181   35      468        29:22.2     32:12.1

      28    David Kotschessa Almodóvar        Lutz  FL             3353   38      478        29:28.5     31:22.3

      29    Evan Sitar                        Tampa  FL            5748   38      500        29:48.3     30:45.9

      30    Jason Vacca                       Trinity  FL          4442   36      506        29:52.2     35:01.9

      31    Dan Nguyen                        Tampa  FL            5213   35      508        29:54.3     38:40.0

      32    Eugene Cappelluti                 Tampa  FL            2387   39      523        30:00.9     35:57.7

      33    Steve Salas                       Land O Lakes  FL     5095   39      528        30:02.5     31:19.0

      34    John Rollo                        Valrico  FL          4041   37      544        30:18.8     32:15.3

      35    Gregory Palmer                    Tampa  FL            3801   37      581        30:43.2     32:13.4

      36    nicholas klingensmith             Apollo Beach  FL     3319   36      593        30:47.7     34:51.6

      37    Kevin McDonald                    Zephyrhills  FL      3573   37      604        30:55.8     32:01.6

      38    Jose Oliveira                     Tampa  FL            3764   36      616        31:01.3     32:08.4

      39    Jay Lebsack                       Land O Lakes  FL     3410   39      617        31:02.0     36:20.2

      40    Fai Fai Ho                        Port Richey  FL      3105   35      624        31:04.8     33:17.3

      41    Kevin Emmett                      Riverview  FL        4906   37      658        31:21.5     32:18.9

      42    Anthony Watts                     Tampa  FL            5705   36      660        31:22.8     38:37.3

      43    Matthew Starkey                   Tampa  FL            4273   35      670        31:34.1     40:23.8

      44    Steve Meiczinger                  Land O Lakes,  FL    3602   38      673        31:36.3     32:50.3

      45    Miguel Ortiz                      Tampa  FL            3779   39      676        31:37.3     35:33.8

      46    nicholas taylor                   tampa  FL            4364   35      683        31:42.7     33:13.4

      47    Larry Kruer                       Wesley Chapel  FL    5603   35      715        31:54.9     37:50.6

      48    Jeff Howell                       Sarasota  FL         3139   38      717        31:56.8     34:34.9

      49    David Hedeen                      Tampa  FL            3065   37      720        32:00.2     32:06.0

      50    Jerry Holschauer                  Valrico  FL          3117   39      729        32:05.6     32:49.8

      51    Lamar Washington                  Riverview  FL        4536   38      734        32:07.6     37:00.1

      52    Drew Bullocks                     Tampa  FL            2325   36      768        32:31.4     33:52.9

      53    Sivaram Parameswaran              Wesley Chapel  FL    5054   38      816        33:09.4     34:23.8

      54    Max Palakkat                      Tampa  FL            3799   38      827        33:14.4     34:30.0

      55    Srikrish Subramanian              Tampa  FL            5122   36      871        33:43.3     36:43.6

      56    Michael Iddings                   Tampa  FL            5806   35      873        33:46.8     35:30.9

      57    Dave Williams                     Lutz  FL             4587   38      942        34:31.7     41:28.8

      58    tom gaggin                        tampa  FL            4930   35      981        35:10.1     37:40.5

      59    Jeff Gallegos                     Tampa  FL            5323   38      992        35:14.9     43:04.9

      60    joseph gallina                    tampa  FL            2869   35     1038        35:44.2     38:18.6

      61    Josh Loew                         wesley chapel  FL    3453   36     1065        36:11.6     36:57.7

      62    Jeffrey Cooley                    Wesley Chapel  FL    2530   35     1071        36:15.9     46:00.1

      63    Joshua Candamo                    Tampa  FL            2376   37     1083        36:35.8     37:07.0

      64    Robert Young                      Tampa  FL            4673   39     1094        36:47.6     39:03.3

      65    David Ivory                       Crystal River  FL     437   39     1134        37:14.7     44:14.3

      66    Sridhar Gopu                      Tampa  FL            2942   36     1156        37:33.6     38:48.9

      67    Dawud Abdullah                    Tampa  FL            2020   38     1166        37:41.7     40:35.3

      68    DonQuan Ware                      St. Petersburg  FL   4531   37     1176        37:51.1     42:41.7

      69    Bhargav Mandava                   Land O Lakes  FL     3514   36     1180        37:52.2     38:59.5

      70    Ryan Harris                       Tampa  FL            5555   39     1197        37:59.1     42:52.9

      71    CHRIS UNPINCO                                          5552   39     1205        38:04.7     39:09.6

      72    Dan Zenick                        Raleigh  NC          4681   36     1218        38:12.7     41:23.2

      73    Kyle McCollum                     Odessa  FL           3566   37     1223        38:16.7     40:02.8

      74    rachid baz                        tampa  FL            2178   39     1238        38:30.6     46:05.6

      75    Dakarai Hill                      Tampa  FL            3095   35     1261        38:54.3     42:09.9

      76    Anand Manohar                     Tampa  FL            5001   36     1267        38:58.6     41:59.0

      77    Omar Forrester                    Ruskin  FL           4920   39     1306        39:37.0     40:19.0

      78    Doug Nieman                       Lutz  FL             3735   37     1307        39:40.7     46:26.4

      79    Joshua McCoy                      Ruskin  FL           5010   38     1324        39:55.6     45:16.5

      80    Thomas Dolan                      Lutz  FL             2683   36     1340        40:11.3     48:56.3

      81    Andrew Rivers                     Lutz  FL             4008   35     1344        40:15.4     44:22.8

      82    Parker Gold                       Tampa  FL            2930   37     1367        40:37.3     42:14.4

      83    Daniel Scott                      St. Petersburg  FL   4137   36     1387        40:55.7     46:43.7

      84    James Cannon                      Tampa  FL            2378   36     1389        40:56.8     43:37.4

      85    Darren Bohmann                    Oak Creek  WI         108   35     1393        40:59.7     42:38.4

      86    PAVAN PAIAVULA                    TAMPA  FL            5053   35     1431        41:34.6     46:38.7

      87    Shaun Fedoris                     Port Richey  FL      5178   35     1436        41:47.3     46:03.5

      88    Sathish Gajula                    Tampa  FL            5180   35     1494        42:46.2     47:51.1

      89    Phillip Costine                   Riverview  FL        2549   35     1547        43:35.7     48:08.3

      90    Todd Anderson                     Tampa  FL            2084   37     1651        45:28.0     46:30.5

      91    Shola Stephens                    Land O Lakes  FL     5618   39     1692        46:21.9     49:12.9

      92    rahul pradhan                     land o lakes  FL     5071   38     1724        46:47.2     53:41.7

      93    Glen Mills                                             5544   38     1737        47:02.2     50:58.7

      94    Satish Vusirikala                 Valrico  FL          4502   37     1772        47:30.7     47:30.7

      95    Viet Ho                           Tampa  FL            5610   37     1783        47:39.5     52:25.5

      96    Eric Ellerbe                      Tampa  FL            2746   38     1785        47:40.0     50:54.1

      97    Grey Keller                       Riverview  FL        3276   38     1879        49:01.5     55:43.0

      98    Shital Mehta                      Tampa  FL            3601   39     1926        49:52.5     53:34.8

      99    Jason Contino                     Wesley Chapel  FL    2517   39     1979        50:37.0   1:00:02.5

     100    Christian Guevara                 Ruskin  FL           2987   36     2005        51:00.5     57:56.7

     101    Raymond Ruiz                      Tampa  FL            4077   39     2023        51:20.1     57:31.3

     102    MARQUES YARMAN                    BRANDON  FL          4656   38     2037        51:36.0     56:59.4

     103    Chad Peace                        Mulberry  FL         5059   37     2076        51:58.9     54:25.1

     104    matt crockett                     tampa  FL            2567   35     2082        52:10.2   1:00:47.5

     105    Aaron Vogt                        Land O Lakes  FL     4492   39     2243        54:43.3   1:00:45.6

     106    James Buehlman                    Tampa  FL            2322   35     2262        54:57.4   1:03:21.6

     107    Chris Graham                      Brandon  FL          4943   37     2330        55:44.7     56:17.1

     108    Timothy Loper                     Tampa  FL            3464   35     2366        56:11.1   1:05:40.1

     109    David Anthony                     Odessa  FL           2095   39     2413        56:54.8   1:00:37.5

     110    jahnu rodriguez                   apollo beach  FL     5227   37     2432        57:08.9   1:03:03.2

     111    Joseph Schupak                    Tampa  FL            5433   37     2566        59:01.3   1:00:21.5

     112    Clayton Andrews                   Tampa  FL            2088   37     2669      1:00:12.6   1:10:47.7

     113    John Crusoe                       Tampa  FL            2572   37     2769      1:01:39.7   1:09:25.8

     114    Steve Adams                       Seffner  FL          2031   38     2791      1:01:56.0   1:13:03.3

     115    Willie Danford                    Tampa  FL            2602   38     2858      1:03:00.9   1:06:04.0

     116    Michael Comber                    Tampa  FL            5605   36     2886      1:03:42.9   1:06:12.9

     117    Andrew Ertsgaard                  Tampa  FL            2757   36     2958      1:05:35.8   1:16:58.5

     118    Robin Fowler                      Lithia  FL           2827   36     2978      1:05:49.5   1:14:34.0

     119    Michael Messano                   Tampa  FL            5385   37     2982      1:05:57.1   1:09:16.5

     120    Daniel Smart                      Tampa  FL            4219   35     2989      1:06:04.5   1:12:34.9

     121    Steve Bunch                       Tampa  FL            5284   38     2990      1:06:08.3   1:06:08.3

     122    Daniel llerena                    Riverview  FL        3449   38     3004      1:06:30.7   1:10:06.2

     123    Matthew Smith                     Lakeland  FL         4230   36     3014      1:06:36.0   1:16:06.9

     124    Jayme valenti                     Tampa  FL            4445   36     3056      1:07:27.9   1:07:27.9

     125    matthew giesey                    Riverview  FL        2912   38     3062      1:07:35.0   1:16:20.6

     126    Matthew Schilling                 Brandon  FL          4121   35     3106      1:08:35.5   1:16:37.8

     127    Jason Tuttle                      Riverview  FL        4436   39     3108      1:08:41.9   1:15:07.4

     128    Ryan Morrill                      Ocala  FL            5034   36     3121      1:09:32.6   1:20:18.1

     129    John Mulhall                      Orlando  FL          3698   38     3133      1:10:39.6   1:21:19.4

Top

Female 35 to 39


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    kristin graff                     Tampa  FL            2951   36      104        23:37.8     24:00.3

       2    Carmen Rae                        Lutz  FL             5076   36      123        24:05.1     24:05.1

       3    Kate Wentzel                      Clearwater  FL       4561   38      132        24:18.7     24:25.9

       4    Alaina May                        Tampa  FL            3557   36      138        24:25.8     24:52.6

       5    Jennifer Ivey                     Lutz  FL             3191   38      196        25:36.6     26:26.0

       6    sandy santiago                    Lithia  FL           4109   35      221        26:07.3     26:15.9

       7    Mindy Vandal                      Tampa  FL            4453   35      251        26:39.4     27:12.3

       8    Lindsie Dwyer                     lakeland  FL         4717   35      275        26:58.3     34:04.4

       9    Angela Vern                       Lakeland  FL         4475   38      293        27:17.4     27:34.6

      10    BRIELLEN PERETTI                  Land O Lakes  FL     5852   35      371        28:18.0     29:17.4

      11    Jessica Conrado                   Tampa  FL            2513   38      390        28:31.4     29:34.2

      12    Wendy Martin                      Tampa  FL            3531   38      448        29:09.8     35:12.4

      13    Sarah Llanos                      Land O Lakes  FL     5673   38      464        29:20.2     30:27.1

      14    Helen Ly                          Wesley Chapel  FL    3478   39      466        29:21.5     29:34.2

      15    Rebecca Sanford                   Tampa  FL            4108   37      467        29:21.8     32:06.6

      16    Kathy Vickers                     Ruskin  FL           5716   37      476        29:27.1     30:42.6

      17    Jill Cox                          Riverview  FL        2553   38      509        29:54.5     33:54.8

      18    Joanne Giordano                   Sarasota  FL         2920   38      526        30:02.0     33:24.9

      19    michelle stanziani                wesley chapel  FL    4268   39      537        30:10.3     31:17.5

      20    Molly Nye                         Tampa  FL            5694   38      547        30:20.2     39:03.4

      21    dawn woodard                      clearwater  FL       4638   37      553        30:21.4     31:43.6

      22    Wendy Vera                        Tampa  FL            4473   37      564        30:28.2     31:34.7

      23    Nidia Ross                        Holiday  FL          5427   37      595        30:48.2     31:31.5

      24    Elise Wilson                      Land O Lakes  FL     5738   36      605        30:57.1     33:22.2

      25    Vivian Oliveira                   Tampa  FL            3765   36      615        31:01.2     32:08.4

      26    Susan Avon                        Trinity  FL          2116   36      619        31:02.8     36:19.0

      27    Angie Watts                       Tampa  FL            5702   35      628        31:06.8     38:21.4

      28    Ronda Poekert                     Lutz  FL             3892   39      631        31:08.3     34:37.8

      29    Margarita Brown                   Valrico  FL          2305   39      655        31:19.3     32:01.6

      30    Mell Comperatore                  Tampa  FL            2504   39      665        31:30.0     32:09.9

      31    Abby Schweigart                   Sarasota  FL          798   35      671        31:35.4     32:29.4

      32    Marrette Bishop                   Lithia  FL           4844   38      696        31:48.6     32:36.7

      33    Jacalin Russo                     Tampa  FL            4784   38      703        31:51.5     33:25.9

      34    Pamela Spiering                   Lutz  FL             5819   38      722        32:02.4     33:03.8

      35    Marla Grimm                       Mount Dora  FL       5594   37      745        32:17.1     37:43.7

      36    SHANTEL CUMBIE                    LAND O LAKES  FL     2579   37      809        33:04.6     38:22.3

      37    Ann Simmons                       Tarpon Springs  FL   5107   35      845        33:26.6     35:28.1

      38    Gina Iacovella                    Saint Petersburg  F  3168   36      885        33:54.1     36:42.2

      39    Heather Coleman                   Tampa  FL             184   36      890        33:56.8     36:35.6

      40    Lavanya Chandramouli              Wesley Chapel  FL    4872   36      913        34:11.2     35:23.5

      41    PEGGY JACKS                       RIVERVIEW  FL        4966   39      922        34:17.1     35:14.4

      42    Kristin Greco                     Tampa  FL            2960   37      925        34:18.8     36:06.1

      43    Barbara Turpin                    Trinity  FL          4434   36      944        34:35.5     34:45.1

      44    Jennifer Hyman                    Tampa  FL            4963   35      950        34:41.8     35:20.0

      45    Samantha Miller                   Lakeland  FL         3627   37      960        34:48.2     38:32.2

      46    Sinal Patel                       Land O Lakes  FL     3826   39      962        34:49.0     38:28.1

      47    Brooke Reitz                      Tampa  FL            3968   37      980        35:09.5     37:31.3

      48    AMANDA MAGADAN                    Valrico  FL          5762   39      988        35:14.3     38:07.2

      49    Nicole Prause                     Dunedin  FL          3905   38      998        35:17.1     36:15.0

      50    Vani Simmons                      Tampa  FL            4199   38      999        35:18.4     41:55.4

      51    Karen Coss                        Wesley Chapel  FL    2547   36     1012        35:26.6     37:35.0

      52    Brandi Scranton                   Lutz  FL             4145   36     1015        35:27.9     38:16.7

      53    Belinda Perry                     Oldsmar  FL          3860   39     1017        35:29.5     40:25.2

      54    Janice Vega                       Wesley Chapel  FL    4467   38     1023        35:31.4     35:42.0

      55    Alison Heisler                    Plant City  FL       3071   37     1031        35:36.3     35:58.9

      56    Nikki Joseph                      Saint Petersburg  F  3244   35     1034        35:39.3     36:59.6

      57    Megan Gerbick                     Tampa  FL            2904   37     1076        36:25.6     39:49.1

      58    Christina Stewart                 Tampa  FL            4286   39     1095        36:47.7     38:37.9

      59    Cindy Mlinar                      Land O Lakes  FL     3640   38     1100        36:52.6     43:23.7

      60    Jennifer Hanks                    Lithia  FL           5339   37     1108        36:56.8     43:48.8

      61    Tracey Rhoden                     Lithia  FL           3982   39     1110        36:58.3     40:38.7

      62    Amanda Johnson                    Tampa  FL            3228   36     1116        37:00.7     43:59.9

      63    Meghan Chambliss                  Tampa  FL            2437   37     1119        37:02.3     44:00.0

      64    Deann Marasco                     Land O Lakes  FL     3518   39     1139        37:20.2     42:34.5

      65    Stephanie DuMelle                 Tampa  FL            2704   35     1160        37:35.1     39:11.7

      66    Cara DiBenedetto                  Tampa  FL            2661   35     1162        37:36.0     40:59.7

      67    Heather Staebler                  Tampe  FL            5115   36     1177        37:51.5     38:54.8

      68    Amy Rameau                        Bradenton  FL        3943   35     1179        37:52.0     39:38.1

      69    Morganna Freeman                  Tampa  FL            2839   37     1198        38:00.5     40:20.4

      70    Christina Herrmann                #301  FL             3088   35     1207        38:06.2     43:45.3

      71    Kerry Stanko                      Lakeland  FL         4263   38     1208        38:07.2     41:24.8

      72    Jessica McGargle                  Tampa  FL            3579   35     1235        38:27.4     46:48.7

      73    Fatima Martin                     Winter Haven  FL     3528   37     1255        38:48.8     40:18.4

      74    Suzanne Abou-Elkhair              tampa  FL            2024   38     1263        38:54.7     40:22.4

      75    Chaunte Peterson                  Clearwater  FL       3866   37     1265        38:56.4     39:30.6

      76    Shani Garza                       Tampa  FL            2888   39     1300        39:33.0     45:22.8

      77    Carrie Prieto                     Tampa  FL            5799   38     1303        39:34.9     43:09.8

      78    Kari Burcham                      Tampa  FL            2329   39     1312        39:43.6     40:42.4

      79    Brandie Dixon                     St. Petersburg  FL   2678   38     1350        40:22.0     42:53.0

      80    Jessica Martinez                  TAMPA  FL            3533   36     1369        40:39.0     40:39.0

      81    Carolina Blanton                  Tampa  FL            5667   38     1383        40:52.0     46:09.4

      82    Mia Michelle                      Tampa  FL            5386   37     1397        41:02.5     48:54.2

      83    Michelle Lewis                    Tampa  FL            4751   36     1402        41:05.7     44:04.6

      84    Preetham Sridharan                Tampa  FL            5236   36     1413        41:13.1     42:25.0

      85    Lisa Dinard                       Tampa  FL            4893   39     1425        41:29.1     45:05.1

      86    Danielle O'Neil                   Ruskin  FL           3773   36     1432        41:38.7     43:59.9

      87    Holly Graziadio                   Oldsmar  FL          5333   38     1474        42:23.2     47:09.9

      88    Audra Benoit                      Tampa  FL            2202   37     1478        42:28.8     45:20.0

      89    Holly Albright                    Brandon  FL          2047   37     1490        42:45.5     49:55.7

      90    Laura Demers                      Brooksville  FL      2644   36     1492        42:46.0     47:05.3

      91    Katya Sljusar                     Brandon  FL          4215   38     1513        42:58.7     44:59.1

      92    Christina Ebey                    Ocala  FL            4899   39     1515        42:59.6     50:34.3

      93    Jennifer Bell                     Tampa  FL            2190   36     1531        43:21.5     48:55.0

      94    Rejennette Ordiz                  Ocoee  FL            5408   37     1541        43:31.3     45:15.3

      95    DONETTE BODDIFORD                 Tampa  FL            5769   36     1549        43:39.3     46:30.1

      96    Adda Ramos                        Tampa  FL            5225   36     1551        43:44.5     51:44.2

      97    Gabrielle Lambert                 St. Petersburg  FL   3372   35     1558        43:51.2     46:28.7

      98    Rhonda Cox                        Tampa  FL            2555   39     1592        44:15.6     50:33.4

      99    Amy Bailey                        Palm Harbor  FL      5643   38     1598        44:26.9     49:08.4

     100    Jeana Zenick                      Raleigh  NC          4682   36     1619        44:53.6     48:08.2

     101    Nancy Kolley                      Brandon  FL          3341   35     1623        44:57.2     49:17.4

     102    Ceda Mahmad                       Tampa  FL            5805   39     1635        45:12.3     46:56.3

     103    loan nguyen                       tampa  FL            3730   39     1638        45:18.6     45:30.1

     104    ADRIANA GIL                       ODESSA  FL           2913   35     1648        45:27.0     47:35.2

     105    Nik-kia Thomas                    Land o lakes  FL     4384   39     1650        45:27.7     47:35.0

     106    MICHELLE LEBRUN                   PLANT CITY  FL       3409   36     1656        45:30.8     50:27.8

     107    Cameshia Ware                     St. Pete  FL         5744   35     1660        45:31.2     50:23.0

     108    Jacqueline Gonzalez               Wesley Chapel  FL    5329   35     1661        45:31.2     52:22.6

     109    Mackenzie Ott                     Tampa  FL            3787   37     1676        45:50.8     52:52.6

     110    Charmayne Sauri                   Gibsonton  FL        4114   38     1677        45:52.5     55:11.6

     111    Jen Coffman                                            5533   37     1690        46:20.2     46:20.2

     112    Lori Kirchoff                     Tampa  FL            3314   36     1710        46:36.7     50:13.0

     113    Jennifer Martinez                 Gibsonton  FL        5006   38     1711        46:37.4     48:08.6

     114    Kelly Kent                        Tampa  FL            3289   39     1713        46:38.0     50:33.2

     115    Juanita Rodriguez                 Land O Lakes  FL     4029   39     1715        46:39.9     46:39.9

     116    Aurora Ortiz                      Gibsonton  FL        3777   39     1735        46:58.6     48:34.3

     117    Claire Myers                      Land O Lakes  FL     3716   35     1756        47:12.9     51:17.8

     118    Domarys Isaac                     Tampa  FL            4964   36     1762        47:18.7     54:20.9

     119    Tabitha Bivona                    Spring Hill  FL      2228   38     1773        47:33.0     49:01.9

     120    Kelly Scully                      Riverview  FL        4149   39     1776        47:34.9     49:02.3

     121    donna guerra                      Brandon  FL          4952   37     1796        47:47.7     57:35.4

     122    Lynda Parker                      Sarasota  FL         5413   35     1798        47:48.7     48:59.8

     123    Licet Garcia                      Lutz  FL             2881   37     1804        47:56.7     53:12.9

     124    Angela Williams                   Tampa  FL            5149   38     1834        48:23.4     52:46.2

     125    Stacy Terzino                     Wesley Chapel  FL    4372   37     1840        48:31.0     49:58.9

     126    Liz Turner                        Orlando  FL          4430   37     1878        49:00.9     54:02.5

     127    Jennifer Schmitt                  Wimauma  FL          4125   35     1889        49:10.8     55:05.9

     128    JENNY DEPUTEE                                          5859   35     1899        49:21.9     51:52.7

     129    LaRetha Smith                     Tampa  FL            5111   38     1903        49:23.3     51:24.2

     130    Diania Pimenta                    Tampa  FL            3881   37     1947        50:05.2     54:20.6

     131    Marisa Nuffer                     Tampa  FL            3746   38     1995        50:54.1   1:00:50.6

     132    Ana Sosa                          Ruskin  FL           4243   35     2004        51:00.5     57:56.0

     133    Melissa Starkey                   Tampa  FL            4274   35     2033        51:32.3   1:00:25.8

     134    Edda Lertora                      Oldsmar  FL          3419   36     2035        51:35.0     54:20.3

     135    Myrna Diaz                        Tampa  FL            2658   39     2048        51:41.3     54:26.3

     136    Entela Balliu                     Tampa  FL            2137   35     2051        51:42.2     53:19.2

     137    Kristine Bennett                  Tampa  FL            2201   38     2056        51:45.3     51:45.3

     138    Wendi Newberry                    Brandon  FL          5212   39     2071        51:55.8     57:41.0

     139    Andressa Maskery                  Tampa  FL            3538   35     2087        52:15.3   1:00:24.7

     140    Jenny Holcombe                    Tampa  FL            5832   39     2112        52:35.0   1:00:26.2

     141    Julie Atherton                    Brooksville  FL      2112   35     2147        53:15.8   1:00:02.1

     142    Heather Walders                   Tampa  FL            4511   38     2152        53:18.3   1:02:17.4

     143    Lisa Midkiff-Dickey               Riverview  FL        3623   38     2162        53:29.3   1:02:20.8

     144    Jennifer Ivey                     Lakeland  FL         3190   36     2165        53:30.4     53:30.4

     145    Ansley Frese                      lakeland  FL         4928   37     2168        53:32.4     53:32.4

     146    Mindolyn Dileo                    Land O Lakes  FL     2668   37     2176        53:40.6   1:01:02.6

     147    Yurit Diaz                        valrico  FL          2660   36     2186        53:46.6     54:44.6

     148    Ermy Rosales                                           5500   37     2188        53:47.3   1:02:58.3

     149    Megan Murray                      Tampa  FL            3714   35     2214        54:17.6   1:01:21.6

     150    Jacklyn LoDuca                    Tampa  FL            4754   35     2231        54:34.7   1:03:14.3

     151    Natalie Simon                     Tampa  FL            4788   36     2237        54:37.9   1:04:04.1

     152    Denise Senior                     Tampa  FL            4159   38     2261        54:56.7   1:03:22.2

     153    Melissa Warrene                   Trinity  FL          4534   37     2271        55:02.1   1:01:18.8

     154    Solondria Morris                  Brandon  FL          3680   37     2291        55:14.2   1:01:28.1

     155    CARRIE THARP                      BRANDON  FL          4374   38     2294        55:16.2     55:32.0

     156    Corrie Bradish                    Largo  FL            4852   38     2298        55:21.0   1:02:16.7

     157    Rotanda Shepard                   Clearwater  FL       4174   38     2310        55:29.3     59:19.8

     158    Emily Martin                      Tampa  FL            3527   38     2317        55:34.9   1:01:49.8

     159    Ana Moura                         Tampa  FL            5036   39     2324        55:40.7   1:02:45.4

     160    Lissette Valiente                 Tampa  FL            4447   37     2327        55:43.3   1:02:45.7

     161    Whitney Vogt                      Land O Lakes  FL     4493   38     2331        55:44.8   1:01:47.4

     162    Amanda Brockus                    Lutz  FL             5279   39     2334        55:47.2   1:01:47.6

     163    Sarah Contino                     Wesley Chapel  FL    2518   38     2345        55:59.7     55:59.7

     164    Amie MacLauchlan                  Tampa  FL            3494   39     2349        56:02.3     56:02.3

     165    Andrea Darrow                     Palm Harbor  FL      2609   39     2355        56:05.0   1:02:08.6

     166    Eileen Rosa                       CLEARWATER  FL       5092   38     2365        56:10.5     57:23.0

     167    Archana Mehta                     Tampa  FL            3600   39     2382        56:26.7   1:00:07.6

     168    jennifer kalle                    Wesley chapel  FL    4741   37     2388        56:33.4   1:06:53.7

     169    Jovanka Rodriguez                 apollo beach  FL     5228   37     2429        57:07.9   1:03:03.8

     170    Steph Garcia                      Tampa  FL            2884   35     2465        57:38.8   1:03:09.0

     171    Kristi Barttle                    Tampa  FL            5596   37     2486        57:51.7   1:07:01.8

     172    Melissa Hagood                    Wesley Chapel  FL    3004   36     2497        57:59.4   1:07:08.1

     173    Veronica kriess                   clearwater  FL       4982   39     2505        58:05.1   1:04:49.8

     174    Colleen Ford                      Riverview  FL        2816   35     2508        58:05.9   1:02:04.4

     175    Jennifer Shiver                   Seffner  FL          4183   39     2514        58:07.6   1:02:05.2

     176    Kelley Rosado                     Tampa  FL            4050   39     2519        58:11.5   1:07:48.0

     177    Heather Glanowski                 Tampa  FL            2923   36     2520        58:11.5   1:07:48.0

     178    Jenn Tran                         New Port Richey  FL   904   37     2522        58:14.9   1:08:33.7

     179    Janella Lal                       TAMPA  FL            3370   36     2578        59:18.5   1:03:48.4

     180    Lynn Gill                         New Port Richey  FL  5327   39     2614        59:44.8   1:09:12.9

     181    Amy Bianchi                       Lithia  FL           2216   39     2620        59:47.8   1:09:02.9

     182    Kathy Martocchio                  Tampa  FL            5379   37     2633        59:54.7   1:04:32.5

     183    Magaly Galindo                    Oldsmar  FL          2867   35     2641        59:58.2   1:02:45.3

     184    Jodi Conway                       tampa  FL            2519   39     2650      1:00:05.2   1:05:27.1

     185    Savannah Egan                     Tampa  FL            4903   38     2664      1:00:09.7   1:05:31.4

     186    Heather Morr                      Tampa  FL            3675   38     2668      1:00:12.4   1:01:54.5

     187    Kelly Andrews                     Tampa  FL            2089   36     2672      1:00:12.9   1:10:47.9

     188    LATECIA YARMAN                    BRANDON  FL          4655   39     2675      1:00:15.1   1:05:38.9

     189    Anna Stutzriem                    Zephyrhills  FL      4310   39     2720      1:00:59.5   1:10:00.7

     190    Shelley Johnson                   Clearwater  FL       3233   35     2724      1:01:09.3   1:08:33.2

     191    Keri Higgins-Bigelow              Tampa  FL            3092   37     2748      1:01:30.6   1:11:27.2

     192    Jaime Bigelow                     Tampa  FL            5641   39     2749      1:01:31.0   1:11:26.6

     193    Alicia Young                      largo  FL            4665   39     2754      1:01:31.7   1:06:53.8

     194    Krystal Grohman                   Riverview  FL        2977   36     2765      1:01:36.2   1:09:24.6

     195    Paula Adams                       Dover  FL            2030   39     2774      1:01:47.9   1:13:07.0

     196    stephanie torres                  tampa  FL            4411   39     2795      1:01:58.6   1:05:55.5

     197    Natilie Kuykendall                Plant City  FL       4985   38     2801      1:02:07.6   1:07:06.7

     198    Aliyah Baluch                     Tampa  FL            2138   35     2820      1:02:28.6   1:09:08.1

     199    Kimberly King                     New Port Richey  FL  5362   37     2821      1:02:29.8   1:11:51.4

     200    Holly Barber                      Tampa  FL            2146   35     2828      1:02:31.8   1:09:12.1

     201    Elizabeth Casale                  Tampa  FL            2411   39     2839      1:02:41.1   1:12:14.3

     202    RAWOKA DEL ROY                    Brandon  FL          5768   35     2844      1:02:46.5   1:05:35.7

     203    Anuradha Pradhan                  land o lakes  FL     5070   37     2845      1:02:46.6   1:09:39.4

     204    Amy DeGeorge                      tampa  FL            2630   36     2853      1:02:57.7   1:10:41.2

     205    Amber Waggoner                    tampa  FL            4506   36     2855      1:02:58.9   1:10:40.7

     206    Natalie Watts                     Zephyrhills  FL      4539   37     2896      1:03:57.0   1:08:37.4

     207    Shannon Edens                     Tampa  FL            2731   37     2911      1:04:19.4   1:05:30.5

     208    Miriam Finley                     Wesley Chapel  FL    5179   37     2922      1:04:30.6   1:11:34.0

     209    Chasity Dilts                     Plant City  FL       2672   35     2924      1:04:32.7   1:09:12.6

     210    Stephanie Shaw                    St Petersburg  FL    4172   35     2925      1:04:35.4   1:06:57.9

     211    Lauren Makar                      Wesley Chapel  FL    3512   35     2944      1:04:53.7   1:13:06.3

     212    Daniyell Payne                    Tampa  FL            3836   38     2949      1:05:04.3   1:13:32.3

     213    Bronwyn Fowler                    Lithia  FL           2824   35     2973      1:05:46.4   1:14:33.5

     214    Ruth Douglas                      Zephyrhills  FL      2694   36     2979      1:05:52.3   1:08:17.3

     215    Katie Cauler                      Land O Lakes  FL     2426   38     3017      1:06:41.0   1:12:22.0

     216    Terri Vertes (Colby)              Tampa  FL            4478   39     3024      1:06:59.2   1:15:23.4

     217    Jennifer Fulmer                   Tampa  FL            2852   37     3028      1:07:00.6   1:15:22.3

     218    Jennifer Greenman                 Tampa  FL            2967   35     3035      1:07:05.1   1:15:22.7

     219    Jennifer Carideo                  Tampa  FL            5290   38     3040      1:07:09.8   1:07:09.8

     220    Melissa Bunch                     Tampa  FL            5283   36     3041      1:07:10.3   1:07:10.3

     221    Jessica Valenti                   Tampa  FL            4446   38     3043      1:07:13.5   1:07:13.5

     222    Dani Donohue                      Valrico  FL          2688   39     3054      1:07:25.3   1:16:38.3

     223    Carly Giesey                      Riverview  FL        2911   38     3061      1:07:34.8   1:16:20.3

     224    Beth Whitaker                     Tampa  FL            4569   36     3064      1:07:36.4   1:16:10.9

     225    Cheryl Thole                      Tampa  FL            4376   36     3070      1:07:44.8   1:16:22.3

     226    Tara James                        Tampa  FL            4970   36     3094      1:08:09.7   1:16:19.8

     227    Melissa Grady                     Tampa  FL            5330   38     3095      1:08:09.9   1:18:50.0

     228    Christina Morrill                 Ocala  FL            5031   39     3122      1:09:34.0   1:20:20.4

     229    Tiffany Spies                     Tampa  FL            5449   37     3130      1:10:05.0   1:18:48.7

     230    Elaine Mulhall                    Orlando  FL          3697   35     3132      1:10:39.0   1:21:15.5

     231    Allison Quinlan                   Land O Lakes  FL     3924   35     3144      1:11:17.2   1:21:20.3

     232    Jessica Harlan                    Lutz  FL             3034   38     3151      1:12:01.3   1:21:34.8

     233    Lisa Studzin                      Brooksville  FL      4307   38     3154      1:12:18.7   1:17:31.5

     234    Karen Johnson                     lutz  FL             3230   39     3157      1:13:24.7   1:16:44.1

     235    Erica Sparks                      New Port Richey  FL  4248   39     3160      1:13:48.7   1:19:52.3

     236    Andrea Chen                       Tampa  FL            2454   39     3165      1:14:35.3   1:21:02.5

     237    Tiffany Jakubiak                  Tampa  FL            3208   35     3190      1:16:26.8   1:25:05.0

     238    Monique Bulliner                  Tampa  FL            5714   35     3203      1:20:42.9   1:27:58.6

     239    Karen Schey                       Riverview  FL        4119   37     3206      1:22:07.7   1:24:43.3

Top

Male 40 to 44


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Gerry Bernal                      Tampa  FL            2210   43       32        20:45.4     20:45.4

       2    carl zumbana                      Land o Lakes         5854   41       35        20:51.5     20:55.0

       3    Andrew Atkinson                   Lakeland  FL         2113   43       42        21:07.4     21:15.3

       4    Craig Comperatore                 Tampa  FL            2503   41       54        21:41.1     21:49.8

       5    Branon Thames                     Tampa  FL            4373   41       67        22:22.3     22:34.0

       6    Chad Clarke                       Tampa  FL            2473   44       69        22:28.3     22:32.6

       7    John Connery                      Tampa  FL            2509   44       76        22:38.9     22:51.3

       8    Sean Jerome                       Temple Terrace  FL   5193   41       98        23:25.0     23:33.1

       9    Ron Jennings                      Seffner  FL          5192   40      107        23:42.1     23:58.7

      10    Cris Coffey                       Wesley Chapel  FL    2489   43      109        23:44.2     28:01.1

      11    John Edwards                      Tampa  FL            2734   41      173        25:07.3     25:19.1

      12    Jimmi Presiga                     Tampa  FL            3906   44      187        25:23.9     25:45.1

      13    Chad Semans                       Tampa  FL            4158   44      200        25:40.3     25:40.3

      14    Dave Baisley                      Tampa  FL            5671   43      236        26:20.4     26:46.9

      15    Samir Hasanbasic                  St. Petersburg  FL   3054   43      248        26:37.1     26:54.5

      16    Leo Reichardt                     Tampa  FL            3965   43      273        26:56.1     31:04.3

      17    Efrain Soler                      Tampa  FL            5446   42      276        27:00.4     28:58.0

      18    Kumar Annamraju                   tampa  FL            4825   41      280        27:03.0     27:34.9

      19    Paul Olson                        Tampa  FL            3771   43      283        27:07.7     27:41.0

      20    J Heuer                           Tampa  FL            3090   40      299        27:23.5     31:26.9

      21    Edd Suyak                         Tampa  FL            4334   43      327        27:44.8     28:20.1

      22    Joe Stanziani                     Wesley Chapel  FL    5672   40      339        27:54.0     29:02.0

      23    Allen Rodriguez                   Odessa  FL           5089   40      341        27:55.4     31:59.4

      24    JOSEPH BERROTO                                         5870   42      344        28:00.3     28:35.6

      25    John Mitchell                     tampa  FL            4762   40      377        28:23.2     31:01.4

      26    Matt Rowe                         Wesley Chapel  FL    4067   44      387        28:29.0     31:10.7

      27    David Leugers                     Odessa  FL           4990   44      408        28:41.9     33:36.7

      28    Jon Olson                         Tampa  FL            5047   42      423        28:49.4     29:18.6

      29    Oswaldo Ruiz                      Tampa  FL            4076   41      433        28:59.6     34:47.3

      30    ROY KINZLER                       TAMPA  FL            5195   44      441        29:04.1     29:46.8

      31    Carlos guerra                     Brandon  FL          4951   40      455        29:12.5     35:45.2

      32    Atif Siddiqi                      Orlando  FL          4187   40      479        29:29.4     29:39.5

      33    LAWRENCE SKELSON                                       5871   40      525        30:01.8     30:51.0

      34    Eric Sullivan                     Sarasota  FL         4317   43      548        30:20.4     33:40.5

      35    Mike Blunt                        Tampa  FL            5693   41      550        30:20.9     39:03.3

      36    Shawn James                       Tampa  FL            4969   40      558        30:24.6     31:14.9

      37    Danny Bulso                       Tampa  FL            2326   43      607        30:57.8     35:00.2

      38    Scott Irwin                       Riverview  FL        3183   43      634        31:09.2     32:47.8

      39    Santo Ng                          Bradenton  FL        3729   43      677        31:37.8     39:15.8

      40    Maurice van Zoolingen             Seminole  FL         4452   40      708        31:52.8     32:39.9

      41    Aaron McCracken                   Largo  FL            5013   44      749        32:18.8     34:49.4

      42    ANTHONY JACKS                     RIVERVIEW  FL        4965   40      791        32:54.0     33:51.2

      43    Scott Haas                        Riverview  FL        2998   43      797        32:58.3     37:07.1

      44    Curt Bargvin                      Lakeland  FL         5728   42      821        33:12.0     37:01.5

      45    Bobby Harris                      Riverview  FL        3041   41      823        33:12.8     37:16.0

      46    Bob Murdock                       Tampa  FL            3708   42      837        33:21.2     38:31.8

      47    Lemont Chambliss                  Tampa  FL            2436   42      862        33:37.2     39:17.9

      48    Larry Cercola                     Saint Petersburg  F  2431   43      886        33:54.5     36:42.1

      49    Pete Kargakos                     Winter Haven  FL     3267   43      896        34:00.6     40:35.9

      50    Andres La Rosa                    Land O Lakes  FL     3365   43      905        34:07.7     40:32.4

      51    Tom venad                         Tampa  FL            4470   42      921        34:16.9     35:33.4

      52    Girish Nair                       Lutz  FL             5400   43      924        34:18.2     34:18.2

      53    James Johnson                     Tampa  FL            3229   43      948        34:39.3     40:22.1

      54    David Simmons                     Tampa  FL            4198   40      977        35:08.2     41:42.7

      55    Avilio Munoz                      Tampa  FL            3703   44      994        35:15.9     35:44.0

      56    Eugene Quiambao                   Winter Garden  FL    3923   41      995        35:16.2     37:01.1

      57    Arik Simonsen                     CLEARWATER  FL       4208   41      997        35:16.4     36:14.9

      58    Sean Hyer                         Tampa  FL            5994   43     1042        35:53.1     40:07.9

      59    Todd Smart                        Tampa  FL            4221   44     1058        36:06.7     36:25.6

      60    JAMES PRIBBLE                     Saint Petersburg  F  5856   43     1104        36:54.2     41:45.1

      61    Greg Todd                         Tarpon Springs  FL   5131   42     1132        37:14.1     39:16.9

      62    Terence Young                     Tampa  FL            4674   43     1143        37:21.1     39:13.1

      63    Kelly Stanko                      Lakeland  FL         4262   41     1178        37:51.6     41:10.2

      64    JUAN RODRIGUEZ ESTRADE            Land O Lakes  FL     5777   40     1203        38:03.1     41:22.7

      65    Orlando Amador                    tampa  FL            2073   42     1216        38:11.9     39:22.7

      66    Wally Blain                       Temple Terrace  FL   5269   41     1249        38:44.7     39:48.9

      67    William Driver                    Tampa  FL            2698   44     1254        38:48.6     40:43.8

      68    Dennis Joslin                     Tampa  FL            5701   41     1278        39:08.1     42:47.7

      69    Rob Romero                        St Petersburg  FL    4044   42     1284        39:13.5     39:13.5

      70    darren thomas                     seffner  FL          4378   42     1315        39:45.5     46:24.9

      71    Raymond Roof                      Wesley Chapel  FL    4783   43     1356        40:26.4     42:43.4

      72    Jason Borton                      Land O Lakes  FL     5731   41     1368        40:38.9     43:28.8

      73    Todd Schuesler                    Oldsmar  FL          4131   43     1405        41:08.5     47:10.5

      74    Antonino Cambareri                Tampa  FL            5926   43     1446        41:53.3     48:25.1

      75    Charles Graziadio                 Oldsmar  FL          2959   44     1473        42:23.1     47:09.5

      76    Michael Wills                     Lutz  FL             4605   44     1501        42:51.9     48:50.3

      77    Jon Kenoyer                       Riverview  FL        3285   41     1533        43:24.5     47:36.0

      78    Kevin Frye                        Tampa  FL            5902   41     1552        43:46.2     48:20.9

      79    Jon Davis                         Tampa  FL            2619   44     1595        44:18.7     47:50.5

      80    Chris Carothers                   Plant city  FL       2393   44     1665        45:32.8     49:25.1

      81    SRINIVAS TATA                     Land O Lakes  FL     4357   42     1673        45:47.2     46:55.3

      82    Benjamin Tanyag                   Winter Haven  FL     4352   43     1682        46:15.7     47:52.4

      83    STEVEN CLARK                      LUTZ  FL             2472   41     1718        46:42.7     51:08.5

      84    Christopher Smith                 Dade City  FL        5827   41     1721        46:43.6     53:22.5

      85    James Sutton                      Thonotosassa  FL     4330   44     1818        48:08.2     48:45.5

      86    Mark Silvernail                   Wesley Chapel  FL    5106   43     1841        48:31.1     52:49.0

      87    Chris Patterson                   St. Pete  FL         5683   42     1916        49:40.1     59:23.4

      88    Phillip Skeen                     Knoxville  FL        5609   43     1932        49:58.0     53:28.1

      89    HAROLD QUINN                      TAMPA  FL            3927   43     1953        50:11.2     59:05.2

      90    CHRIS MAULIN                      Lithia  FL           5780   44     1956        50:13.3     51:48.4

      91    Joseph (Jay) Carey                Valrico  FL          2389   41     1998        50:55.3     53:44.0

      92    Jay Homuth                        Lakeland  FL         3122   44     2070        51:55.3     59:21.4

      93    Mohan kambara                     LAND O LAKES  FL     4742   44     2169        53:32.6     54:41.7

      94    Anthony Roach                     Tampa  FL            5795   44     2211        54:13.4   1:02:46.0

      95    JAMES ELLIOTT                     Tampa  FL            5794   44     2212        54:14.3   1:02:45.1

      96    Daniel LoDuca                     Tampa  FL            4753   40     2229        54:33.3   1:03:13.8

      97    Chris Huff                        Land O Lakes  FL     3147   42     2241        54:41.5   1:00:46.4

      98    John Nocas                        Lutz  FL             3738   43     2248        54:45.4   1:04:24.6

      99    Raymond Garcia                    Riverview  FL        4723   41     2252        54:46.1   1:01:31.5

     100    Michael Smith                     Temple Terrace  FL   5442   43     2257        54:49.9     56:06.7

     101    Scott Greenstein                  Tampa  FL            2969   43     2276        55:03.6   1:01:19.1

     102    MURALIDHARA VENKATAPPA            Wesley Chapel  FL     930   41     2333        55:46.3     57:17.8

     103    mitchell smithey                  tampa  FL            4237   41     2368        56:11.6   1:03:19.5

     104    Nilash Patel                      Land O Lakes  FL     3824   42     2380        56:25.2   1:00:06.5

     105    Mike Newton                       Saint Petersburg  F  5402   42     2402        56:44.9   1:07:24.0

     106    bobby klem                        Wesley chapel  FL    5364   40     2424        57:04.9   1:04:03.1

     107    Joseph Benoit                     Tampa  FL            2205   40     2453        57:30.9   1:03:43.5

     108    Rick Partridge                    Tampa  FL            5920   43     2467        57:39.3   1:05:37.3

     109    Justin Hopper                     Land O Lakes  FL     3126   40     2482        57:46.2   1:02:14.0

     110    Lowell Smith                      Tampa  FL            4228   43     2512        58:06.8   1:07:07.8

     111    Charles Dailey                    Land O' Lakes  FL    2595   42     2518        58:11.5   1:06:49.0

     112    Michael Leake                     Apollo Beach  FL     3405   43     2531        58:26.9   1:04:13.1

     113    Matt McKee                        Terra Ceia  FL       3583   43     2654      1:00:05.9   1:07:53.0

     114    Ryan Morr                         Tampa  FL            3676   43     2671      1:00:12.8   1:01:54.9

     115    Robert Clinger                    Tampa  FL            2481   44     2687      1:00:24.4   1:04:34.2

     116    Gary Wallace                                           5505   40     2789      1:01:53.2   1:07:10.7

     117    Mike Webb                         Tampa  FL            5669   44     2803      1:02:09.5   1:10:27.2

     118    William Parker Jr                 Bradenton  FL        3819   44     2965      1:05:38.7   1:06:41.2

     119    Nate Whitaker                     Tampa  FL            4571   41     3065      1:07:38.9   1:16:12.4

     120    Seth Hoffman                      Riverview  FL        3110   42     3090      1:08:03.0   1:16:42.3

     121    Robert Valdez                     Tampa  FL            5466   43     3129      1:10:02.1   1:18:48.7

     122    CHRIS MCDONALD                                         5540   42     3131      1:10:22.2   1:20:58.7

     123    Benjamin Bishop                   Lutz  FL             2221   43     3147      1:11:32.7   1:21:05.2

     124    Wei Ong                           Tampa  FL            5051   40     3148      1:11:39.0   1:13:09.4

     125    George Jakubiak                   Tampa  FL            3207   43     3189      1:16:23.8   1:25:00.7

Top

Female 40 to 44


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Ninon Sutton                      Thonotosassa  FL     4332   44      121        24:02.8     24:35.2

       2    Jennifer DiMillo                  Tampa  FL            2673   40      131        24:16.1     24:16.1

       3    Robin Weilant                     LAND O LAKES  FL     5476   43      139        24:27.1     24:44.7

       4    Kathy Hartman                     Brrandon  FL         3049   44      147        24:37.0     24:48.6

       5    Sarah Klapman                     Tampa  FL            3318   41      157        24:50.7     26:12.5

       6    Nicole Williams                   Lutz  FL             4596   40      167        25:05.2     25:27.2

       7    Eva Krisel                        Clearwater  FL       3356   41      193        25:30.5     25:41.1

       8    Cameron Abercrombie               Tampa  FL            2023   42      250        26:39.4     27:11.5

       9    Yelena Lyamzina                   Brandon  FL          4755   41      271        26:51.5     26:51.5

      10    Kristin Bold                      Tampa  FL            2243   44      285        27:11.3     27:36.6

      11    Jennifer Perez                    Tampa  FL            3851   42      311        27:35.1     27:39.1

      12    Kerry Harrison                    Tampa  FL            5749   44      312        27:35.3     28:31.1

      13    Julie Goddard                     Tampa  FL            2928   41      315        27:36.2     28:13.3

      14    Patricia Larbalestrier            Saint Petersburg  F  5653   43      336        27:51.4     27:51.4

      15    Laura Taylor                      tampa  FL            4363   44      386        28:28.5     29:20.5

      16    Kathy Greif                       Tampa  FL            2970   40      394        28:33.8     29:08.5

      17    Kimberly Fish                     Land O Lakes  FL     2802   43      401        28:37.2     33:04.5

      18    Mingbih (Mary) Hsu                Tampa  FL            3141   42      437        29:01.8     30:15.4

      19    Wendy Wynne                       Plant City  FL       4652   44      442        29:04.9     29:20.5

      20    Lisa Jenkins                      Valrico  FL          3219   43      443        29:04.9     31:41.9

      21    Susan Peacock                     Tampa  FL            5060   43      456        29:13.0     29:45.5

      22    Cheryll MacPherson                  FL                 3496   43      475        29:27.0     30:42.6

      23    Laurie Godwin                     Plant City  FL       2929   41      484        29:33.1     30:09.3

      24    Debra Lisnock                     Hudson  FL           5628   44      492        29:40.3     30:47.4

      25    Deanna Salas                      Land O Lakes  FL     5094   40      527        30:02.2     31:19.7

      26    Olga Villa                        Dade City  FL        4481   40      539        30:14.7     30:23.3

      27    Missy Hileman                     Tampa  FL            5692   40      552        30:21.4     39:03.7

      28    Melissa Welch                     Tampa  FL            4554   40      566        30:30.6     36:08.2

      29    Jenn Camps                        Tampa  FL            2370   43      574        30:38.4     31:23.0

      30    Stefanie Scott                    Tampa  FL            4143   44      578        30:40.3     31:19.2

      31    Heather Smith                     Tampa  FL            4225   42      585        30:45.2     30:58.6

      32    Melissa Gascot                    Tampa  FL            2889   43      588        30:46.0     34:25.8

      33    Laura Marolf                      Land O Lakes  FL     3523   43      601        30:54.1     35:23.8

      34    Sherri Lennon                     Tampa  FL            5373   44      603        30:55.5     37:47.5

      35    Rose Rogers                       Hudson  FL           5835   44      611        30:59.4     32:49.7

      36    lynn bates                        Tampa  FL            2170   43      642        31:11.7     32:18.7

      37    Carol Haeck                       Apollo Beach  FL     3001   42      656        31:19.9     35:22.4

      38    Shirin Dastoor-Clarke             Tampa  FL            2611   43      693        31:47.9     32:09.8

      39    Farrell Redwine                   Bradenton  FL        3954   43      697        31:48.9     32:47.0

      40    Heather Mosher                    Clearwater  FL       3689   42      724        32:04.0     33:53.7

      41    Teresa Maher                      Oviedo  FL           3508   41      738        32:11.9     33:11.5

      42    Sherie Schwarz                    Land O Lakes  FL     5650   42      747        32:18.4     33:18.1

      43    Chandra Holmes                    Clearwater  FL       5347   41      751        32:19.5     34:07.5

      44    Sarah Adams                       Clearwater  FL       5250   43      759        32:29.3     33:22.2

      45    Christy Ferlita                   Tampa  FL            2785   44      766        32:31.2     34:09.0

      46    Lory Minio                        Land O Lakes  FL     5649   44      770        32:34.0     33:33.5

      47    Ingrid Stavish                    Odessa  FL           5452   42      781        32:43.6     33:44.2

      48    Mary Etheridge                    Clearwater  FL       2770   42      796        32:57.8     33:04.6

      49    Erin Siegel                       Valrico  FL          4190   41      801        32:58.9     33:42.8

      50    Caroline Coffey                   Wesley Chapel  FL    2488   44      814        33:08.5     37:23.1

      51    Korrie Smith                      Tampa  FL            4227   44      815        33:08.7     33:45.3

      52    Meg Craig                         Temple Terrace  FL   2558   43      860        33:36.0     34:43.8

      53    Marian Cromie                     Spring Hill  FL      2568   40      897        34:00.9     35:02.0

      54    Johana Melendez                   Tampa  FL            5021   43      903        34:05.0     38:32.2

      55    Juana Peña                        tampa  FL            3845   42      904        34:06.9     42:10.8

      56    Jaclyn Divine                     Tampa  FL            2677   44      917        34:14.8     35:42.3

      57    Karie Barquin                     Lakeland  FL         2154   41      958        34:47.6     38:32.8

      58    Sheri Marshall                    Wesley Chapel  FL    3525   41      968        34:55.0     38:23.7

      59    Kathleen Ribbe                    Tampa  FL            3984   43      973        34:59.4     40:24.7

      60    Pamela Barrett                    Tampa  FL            2159   44      986        35:12.8     37:13.0

      61    sue Thompson                      Tampa  FL            4394   43     1007        35:24.7     40:00.7

      62    Nicole Emmett                     Riverview  FL        4907   43     1062        36:09.2     37:05.6

      63    Amy Stuart                        Temple Terrace  FL   4303   43     1074        36:19.4     36:50.4

      64    Marianne Kelly                    Tampa  FL            3280   44     1081        36:34.7     39:25.1

      65    Deecembra diamond                 Tampa  FL            2654   40     1105        36:55.7     41:16.3

      66    Amber Fleming                     Wesley Chapel  FL    2809   44     1107        36:56.5     43:21.3

      67    LaTonya Garner                    Tampa  FL            2886   43     1112        37:00.1     41:17.2

      68    Darla Brooks                      Lutz  FL             2292   41     1125        37:07.1     43:50.0

      69    Amy Kieper                        Wesley Chapel  FL    3299   41     1140        37:20.7     39:12.8

      70    michelle newton                   tampa  FL            5039   40     1154        37:32.8     45:09.7

      71    Joanna Piedra                     tampa  FL            3874   42     1161        37:35.5     38:51.8

      72    Joanna Bever                      Valrico  FL          5266   44     1173        37:45.9     42:40.5

      73    Jennifer Putnam                   Riverview  FL        3919   41     1231        38:24.3     41:46.8

      74    Heather Zerby                     Riverview  FL        4685   43     1236        38:28.3     39:29.9

      75    Marie Foster                      Tampa  FL            2823   41     1241        38:33.4     39:07.3

      76    Donnette Brown                    Bradenton  FL        2302   40     1245        38:41.7     39:33.5

      77    Suzi Marteny                      Tampa  FL            5003   43     1246        38:42.2     42:28.2

      78    Beth Reed                         Tampa  FL            3956   40     1273        39:03.3     45:54.6

      79    R. Raynae Leslie                  Tampa  FL            3420   43     1297        39:30.1     41:24.5

      80    Kerrie Hall                       Lakeland  FL         3012   40     1298        39:30.3     47:12.6

      81    Melanie Nieman                    Lutz  FL             3736   40     1310        39:42.2     46:26.6

      82    Carina Quiambao                   Winter Garden  FL    3922   41     1319        39:53.6     41:38.2

      83    Christina Thomas                  seffner  FL          4377   41     1326        39:56.3     46:33.3

      84    Jodi Kroeger                      Tampa  FL            4983   44     1358        40:27.5     44:57.1

      85    Dina Mellor                       Tampa  FL            3606   43     1360        40:31.6     43:01.8

      86    Kendra Velilla                    Tampa  FL            4469   40     1361        40:32.9     43:48.3

      87    Donna Terrell                     Lithia  FL           4371   40     1373        40:44.1     43:01.0

      88    Terry Anderson                    Lithia  FL           5252   43     1374        40:44.5     42:00.0

      89    Shannon MacIntyre                 Tampa  FL            3491   41     1386        40:54.7     44:32.2

      90    Michelle Caceres                  Tampa  FL            2352   44     1419        41:17.4     46:16.0

      91    Jennifer Lindin                   Tampa  FL            3437   43     1420        41:17.4     46:15.9

      92    Karen Coyle                       Tampa  FL            2556   44     1424        41:29.0     45:53.2

      93    Jodi Jones                        Tampa  FL            3240   42     1433        41:41.4     42:21.0

      94    Marie Aquino                      Clearwater  FL       2103   41     1452        41:57.0     42:36.0

      95    Christine Storm                   TAMPA  FL            4298   41     1493        42:46.2     44:38.6

      96    Jennifer Fascione                 St Petersburg  FL    2779   40     1503        42:52.1     46:51.7

      97    Victoria Jacobs                   Valrico  FL          3204   43     1507        42:54.7     51:30.9

      98    Stacie Carr                       Tampa  FL            2397   42     1514        42:59.4     49:29.6

      99    Damarys Padilla                   Tampa  FL            3794   43     1532        43:22.7     49:58.3

     100    Farah Moulvi                      Wesley Chapel  FL    4765   42     1537        43:29.9     43:43.3

     101    Tracy Hyer                        Tampa  FL            5996   42     1564        43:55.6     48:12.7

     102    Melissa Santos                    Temple Terrace  FL   4111   41     1577        44:05.8     48:06.7

     103    Sangeeta Giri                     tampa  FL            2921   44     1583        44:08.1     53:32.0

     104    Denise Bushee                     Riverview  FL        2344   42     1627        44:58.3     47:45.9

     105    LISA LOGAN                        SEMINOLE  FL         3454   41     1649        45:27.1     49:23.1

     106    Anita Nieves                      Tampa  FL            1175   42     1670        45:38.6     46:21.7

     107    Julie Cook                        LAND O LAKES  FL     2524   42     1674        45:47.5     51:05.4

     108    shawanda daniels                  FL  FL               4880   40     1701        46:28.8     53:09.3

     109    Claudine Leugers                  Odessa  FL           3426   41     1714        46:39.1     51:34.6

     110    Amy Adams                         Oldsmar  FL          5245   41     1723        46:47.1     49:44.5

     111    Daniela Wang                      Tampa  FL            4526   40     1753        47:12.7     47:12.7

     112    Marie Sabol                       Tampa  FL            5429   44     1759        47:16.3     53:21.7

     113    Jennifer Dolatowski               Tampa  FL            2684   40     1777        47:35.3     47:43.9

     114    Bridgette Summers                 TAMPA  FL            4323   44     1792        47:43.2     52:07.6

     115    Marina Machiste                   Tampa  FL            3490   43     1809        48:01.4     49:39.0

     116    Karen Carvalho                    Riverview  FL        5685   40     1843        48:31.7     58:17.8

     117    laura norsworthy                  clearwater  FL       5406   44     1854        48:42.1     50:28.0

     118    Krissy Frantz                     Tampa  FL            5585   43     1877        49:00.8     55:40.9

     119    Cindy Ostrander                   Tampa  FL            3784   40     1897        49:19.8     53:43.0

     120    stephanie heckert                 tampa  FL            3064   40     1945        50:04.3     54:18.3

     121    LORRIE SYBERT                     LAND O LAKES  FL     4344   42     1959        50:16.3     51:42.4

     122    Sandy Ritchie                     Wesley Chapel  FL    4001   44     1972        50:33.1     53:40.3

     123    Tracy Simpson                     Land O Lakes  FL     4209   44     2013        51:04.9     58:14.2

     124    Nikki Earnest                     Tampa  FL            2721   44     2017        51:10.2     55:35.0

     125    Ronda Austin                      Tampa  FL            2115   44     2018        51:11.8     54:57.1

     126    Tracey Huff                       Land O' Lakes  FL    3153   43     2031        51:30.6     57:36.3

     127    Susan Vanpelt                     Tampa  FL            4455   44     2046        51:37.7     59:22.6

     128    Kristina Ellis                    Thonotosassa  FL     5177   40     2052        51:44.1     56:49.3

     129    Yvonne McColloch                  Temple Terrace  FL   5384   40     2075        51:58.8   1:00:09.4

     130    Lori Settele                      Tampa  FL            5662   44     2079        52:06.5     56:21.9

     131    Marna Purcell                     Riverview  FL        5075   40     2156        53:19.5     57:54.2

     132    Cindy Colding                     Lithia  FL           5173   44     2178        53:42.0     57:41.0

     133    Autumn Mueller                    Tampa  FL            3696   40     2181        53:43.0   1:01:21.6

     134    Jamie Alvarodiaz                  Lutz  FL             5167   41     2197        53:53.4     53:53.4

     135    Myrsa Martinez                    Tampa  FL            3536   41     2198        53:55.2   1:01:13.0

     136    Chanelle Tomlinson                Odessa  FL           4408   42     2202        54:06.4   1:02:22.0

     137    Wendy La Rosa                     Land O Lakes  FL     3366   40     2219        54:25.0   1:00:50.5

     138    Andrea Shaffer                    Tampa  FL            5439   43     2242        54:42.5     57:46.7

     139    Kim El Oufir                      Lutz  FL             2743   43     2251        54:45.6   1:04:22.4

     140    Uslie Killette                    Tampa  FL            5801   44     2259        54:53.9     57:59.1

     141    Gina Woodward                     Lutz  FL             4644   44     2267        54:58.5   1:02:08.8

     142    Irene Williams Elson              Lutz  FL             5152   44     2283        55:07.3     58:25.5

     143    Monique Olson                     Tampa  FL            5049   43     2286        55:11.9     58:21.6

     144    Sarah Peters                      New Port Richey  FL  5416   40     2289        55:14.1   1:04:20.7

     145    Lakita Stoltz                     Lutz  FL             4295   41     2290        55:14.2   1:04:22.2

     146    Lizbet Hamilton                   Lakeland  FL         3021   40     2295        55:16.5     55:31.8

     147    Nirma Torres                      Haines City  FL      5462   41     2311        55:29.6   1:01:37.9

     148    Suzanne Robinson                  Winter Haven  FL     4022   43     2313        55:30.4   1:01:37.8

     149    Katina Burks                      Tampa  FL            2335   41     2335        55:47.6     57:53.1

     150    Michelle Bremer                   Tampa  FL            2277   40     2338        55:53.3     59:41.1

     151    Suzanne Armstrong                 haines city  FL      5253   42     2360        56:07.1   1:02:14.0

     152    Celeste Gibson                    Clearwater  FL       2910   44     2364        56:10.0     57:23.2

     153    Melissa Roy                       St. Petersburg  FL   4075   40     2385        56:27.8   1:04:52.8

     154    Kristine Bergin                   St. Petersburg  FL   4839   42     2412        56:54.5     57:18.9

     155    ericka walker                     gibsonton  FL        4514   40     2419        56:59.7     58:45.8

     156    Felicia Woon                      Tampa  FL            5158   41     2423        57:04.1   1:02:03.1

     157    kasey klem                        Wesley chapel  FL    5366   40     2425        57:05.6   1:04:03.3

     158    Tilena Gillilan                   Davenport  FL        4938   43     2434        57:11.3   1:02:24.4

     159    Kathleen Mikell                   Tampa  FL            3624   42     2442        57:15.5   1:05:37.1

     160    Kandy Boyette                     Bradley  FL          2263   42     2448        57:26.8   1:03:57.2

     161    Andrea VanderGast                 Tampa  FL            4454   40     2451        57:30.6     58:54.2

     162    Rachel Perez                      Oviedo  FL           3853   42     2452        57:30.9   1:00:44.6

     163    Hildarys Partridge                Tampa  FL            5919   41     2471        57:40.7   1:05:38.0

     164    Stacy Summers                     Wesley Chapel  FL    4325   43     2488        57:53.5     59:38.9

     165    Melissa Smith                     Tampa  FL            4231   43     2490        57:54.1   1:07:02.6

     166    sandra BASS                       Ruskin  FL           2169   41     2523        58:15.2   1:00:33.1

     167    Melanie Conerly                   Lakewood Ranch  FL   2506   43     2527        58:20.7   1:03:31.5

     168    Stefanie Hopper                   Land O Lakes  FL     3127   42     2564        59:00.8   1:03:28.5

     169    Davila Hamlin                     Tampa  FL            3024   41     2580        59:19.7   1:04:01.8

     170    Anne Juola                        Bradenton  FL        3254   44     2585        59:23.8   1:07:46.3

     171    keri knowlton                     tampa  FL            3330   44     2591        59:27.3   1:03:28.2

     172    Dione Martin                      Lakeland  FL         3526   44     2612        59:44.0   1:08:27.1

     173    Shannon Graham                    Tampa  FL            5332   42     2628        59:53.6   1:04:29.3

     174    Suzanne Salmon                    riverview  FL        4094   41     2688      1:00:25.4   1:04:34.2

     175    Lisa Foster                       Beverly Hills  FL    4924   42     2706      1:00:53.7   1:08:43.5

     176    Renee Roenicke                    Dade City  FL        4034   43     2715      1:00:58.1   1:09:59.6

     177    Dawn Sekelsky                     Tampa  FL            4154   43     2729      1:01:11.7   1:07:32.9

     178    Patty Rivera                      Wesley Chapel  FL    5086   41     2735      1:01:17.3   1:05:07.7

     179    Yian Chen                         Tampa  FL            4704   42     2759      1:01:33.9   1:08:24.4

     180    Rhonda McCoy                      Ruskin  FL           5012   40     2761      1:01:34.7   1:06:45.2

     181    Pamela Fay                        Tampa  FL            2780   40     2764      1:01:36.1   1:09:22.7

     182    Elizabeth Colon                   Tampa  FL            2499   42     2772      1:01:44.9   1:07:24.4

     183    Sophia Alfonso                    lutz  FL             4821   42     2773      1:01:44.9   1:08:36.9

     184    Julie Eichler                     Valrico  FL          2735   44     2779      1:01:49.5   1:08:18.1

     185    Alicia Starke                     Tampa  FL            4272   43     2793      1:01:57.7   1:05:55.5

     186    Taryn Turner                      Tampa  FL            5670   40     2805      1:02:12.3   1:10:30.0

     187    Yolanda Selders                   Dade City  FL        4155   43     2816      1:02:20.0   1:10:50.9

     188    Chardean Hill                     Brandon  FL          5190   40     2822      1:02:30.0   1:04:25.3

     189    Urshula Smith                     Dade City  FL        5828   44     2824      1:02:30.3   1:09:09.3

     190    AMY RATLIFF                                            5865   40     2841      1:02:45.1   1:06:06.4

     191    Stacey Stanley                    Lutz  FL             4266   42     2848      1:02:52.5   1:10:42.3

     192    Cheryl Lawrentz                   Tampa  FL            3396   40     2877      1:03:23.6   1:06:45.2

     193    Conchetta Sawyerr                                      5501   44     2881      1:03:37.8   1:08:56.6

     194    Jenna Nelson                      Clermont  FL         3726   42     2885      1:03:42.7   1:06:10.9

     195    Heather McBratney                 Tampa  FL            5700   41     2941      1:04:49.2   1:12:59.4

     196    Carol Barrett                     Wesley Chapel  FL    2155   43     2943      1:04:53.2   1:13:04.9

     197    Maria Martinez                    Bradenton  FL        4758   40     2952      1:05:25.5   1:07:41.1

     198    Sylvia Velazquez                  Bradenton  FL        4805   43     2955      1:05:28.6   1:07:46.3

     199    Stacey Parker                     Bradenton  FL        3818   41     2968      1:05:40.1   1:06:40.6

     200    Deborah Nagorka                   Tampa  FL            3720   43     2971      1:05:45.8   1:15:11.7

     201    Prema Vaema                       Tampa  FL            5616   43     2999      1:06:23.7   1:06:23.7

     202    Christina Wilcox                  Wesley Chapel  FL    4579   42     3012      1:06:35.7   1:16:06.6

     203    Karen Lemister                    Lakeland  FL         3415   42     3015      1:06:36.2   1:16:07.2

     204    Tricia DeCesare                   clearwater  FL       2627   44     3016      1:06:40.4   1:12:23.3

     205    Frances Smithey                   Tampa  FL            4236   40     3020      1:06:47.6   1:14:32.1

     206    Joy Youngman                      Gibsonton  FL        4675   43     3080      1:07:55.6   1:12:56.6

     207    Jennifer Castle                   Clearwater  FL       2422   44     3086      1:08:00.9   1:11:22.5

     208    Tracey Hogsett                    Temple Terrace  FL   3112   43     3093      1:08:09.4   1:18:50.0

     209    Tyrill Towns                      Tampa  FL            4800   41     3110      1:08:46.2   1:18:19.8

     210    Amy York                          Tampa  FL            4660   41     3150      1:11:57.2   1:18:00.3

     211    michelle turner                   tampa  FL            5133   44     3152      1:12:14.9   1:20:39.8

     212    Jennifer Cooksey                  Brandon  FL          5296   44     3158      1:13:24.8   1:16:44.7

     213    Tonya Nichols                     Crawfordville  FL    3732   40     3159      1:13:26.7   1:16:44.4

     214    SUSAN ALVAREZ                                          5863   41     3169      1:14:38.4   1:25:59.8

     215    Carolyne Amengual                 North Babylon  NY    2076   44     3182      1:15:56.2   1:24:52.3

     216    CARMEN AMENGUAL                   NORHT BABYLON  NY    2075   40     3183      1:15:56.2   1:24:51.3

     217    Marcia Sao Pedro                  Tampa  FL            5431   44     3193      1:17:07.9   1:25:14.5

Top

Male 45 to 49


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Shibata David                     Valrico  FL          5557   46       62        22:05.5     22:05.5

       2    Keith Ingalls                     Tampa  FL            3175   47       63        22:05.5     22:23.6

       3    Mark Jaroszeski                   Wesley Chapel  FL    4740   49       92        23:13.9     23:23.1

       4    TRONG PHAM                        LUTZ  FL             3869   48       94        23:15.3     23:22.4

       5    Eric Haeck                        Apollo Beach  FL     3002   45       97        23:19.8     27:19.9

       6    Wayne Lord                        Tampa  FL            3467   49      112        23:49.0     24:11.2

       7    MICHEAL COLTZ                     Tampa  FL            5845   46      119        24:00.9     28:03.7

       8    Jeffrey Cunningham                Temple Terrace  FL   2583   45      126        24:09.9     24:23.1

       9    Michael Wilsey                    Tampa  FL            4607   45      140        24:27.1     24:47.8

      10    Andre Vera                        Valrico  FL          4472   45      195        25:31.1     26:09.2

      11    David Monforton                   Brandon  FL          3645   47      210        25:49.9     26:51.0

      12    Todd Vernon                       BRANDON  FL          4477   46      213        25:52.1     26:13.8

      13    Taylor Chapman Jr                 Tampa  FL            2442   45      219        26:02.5     30:14.7

      14    John Lewis                        Tampa  FL            5843   49      223        26:08.8     31:38.4

      15    Sean Siegel                       Valrico  FL          4192   45      240        26:27.2     27:12.5

      16    Trey Morris                       Dover  FL            3681   47      242        26:28.7     26:45.8

      17    Chris Camps                       Tampa  FL            2369   45      255        26:43.5     27:27.7

      18    Michael Grove                     Tampa  FL            2980   49      256        26:43.8     26:55.3

      19    Peter Kanetsky                    Tampa  FL            3263   49      263        26:49.5     26:49.5

      20    Robert Ura                        Lithia  FL           4441   45      264        26:50.2     30:59.3

      21    Nat Fisher                        Tampa  FL            2804   45      279        27:02.5     27:27.7

      22    Bobbitt Jenkins                   Valrico  FL          3216   46      290        27:15.3     29:54.3

      23    Kirk Kumagai                      Tampa  FL            3363   49      296        27:19.3     28:04.2

      24    Greg Yeomans                      Tarpon Springs  FL   4657   48      306        27:28.9     34:59.9

      25    john wilder                       Port richey  FL      4581   47      324        27:41.5     28:48.0

      26    Kevin Wynne                       Plant City  FL       4650   47      325        27:42.5     27:59.0

      27    Philip Devine                     Tampa  FL            4892   48      358        28:08.8     28:32.0

      28    Mark Barrett                      Wesley Chapel  FL    2158   45      363        28:10.7     29:21.8

      29    Carlos Cubas                      Tampa  FL            2576   45      431        28:57.0     34:43.1

      30    Jacek Pawelec                     New Port Richey  FL  3833   46      445        29:05.7     29:45.9

      31    Noel Nikki Inda                   WESLEY CHAPEL  FL    3173   48      463        29:19.9     29:23.5

      32    John Konruff                      Land O' Lakes  FL    3348   48      498        29:45.0     30:12.1

      33    Francis Vivero                    Tampa  FL            4484   48      499        29:47.9     37:19.0

      34    Michael Weilant                   LAND O LAKES  FL     5475   46      517        29:57.6     30:47.0

      35    Brian Gele                        Tampa  FL            2900   45      529        30:03.5     31:30.8

      36    Richard Ballard                   Lakeland  FL         2133   49      612        31:00.3     32:22.0

      37    Tom Lynott                        Wesley Chapel  FL    3481   48      621        31:03.0     31:15.5

      38    Dean Marolf                       Land O Lakes  FL     3522   46      635        31:10.0     35:40.2

      39    Lace Mobley                       Tampa  FL            3642   49      702        31:50.8     34:51.9

      40    Thomas Spangler                   Lakeland  FL         4247   49      706        31:51.7     33:56.2

      41    William Hutto                     Largo  FL            5678   49      718        31:57.5     32:45.5

      42    Michael Cook                      Lutz  FL             5295   48      728        32:05.0     35:06.7

      43    Kevin O'Brien                     Lutz  FL             3756   48      758        32:29.2     33:56.0

      44    Rian Floco                        Tampa  FL            5704   47      793        32:56.1     33:45.1

      45    Garth Goodman                     St Petersburg  FL    2941   47      831        33:15.5     35:07.1

      46    Jemini Joseph                     Lutz  FL             5355   45      833        33:16.8     34:35.7

      47    Nestor Salazar                    Valrico  FL          5621   48      853        33:29.3     34:29.0

      48    Ray Escobedo                      Winter Garden  FL    2764   46      857        33:33.9     39:49.1

      49    Jeff Taylor                       tampa  FL            4362   45      866        33:38.8     34:33.4

      50    Christopher Zerby                 Riverview  FL        4683   45      928        34:19.9     35:14.0

      51    Brent Small                       Tampa  FL            4217   49      932        34:21.1     36:19.6

      52    Danial Kopenski                   Wesley Chapel  FL    4748   47      970        34:56.2     35:12.7

      53    Mike Anderson                     Lithia  FL           5251   47      984        35:10.6     35:28.0

      54    Paul Purvis                       Temple Terrace  FL   5224   46      987        35:13.9     39:13.7

      55    Dewey Cox                         Plant City  FL       5297   49     1001        35:20.8     36:09.1

      56    Scott Garth                       Tampa  FL            5565   45     1048        35:56.8     40:36.1

      57    Dave Kersey                       Tampa  FL            5359   47     1059        36:07.2     36:48.4

      58    Peter Koltis                      Weston  FL           3344   49     1075        36:21.3     44:29.9

      59    Alex Soler                        Wesley Chapel  FL    5444   49     1098        36:50.4     38:46.9

      60    Orlando Garcia                    Tampa  FL            2883   46     1123        37:06.5     39:34.9

      61    Dennis Setzer                     Safety Harbor  FL    4161   46     1144        37:21.2     38:49.4

      62    Mark Adams                        Oldsmar  FL          5248   49     1188        37:55.9     40:53.0

      63    Andrew Goldstein                  Tampa  FL            2932   47     1190        37:57.8     39:48.7

      64    John Adams                        Clearwater  FL       5247   46     1292        39:23.2     40:19.2

      65    Perry Reed                        Tampa  FL            3961   47     1320        39:54.5     46:37.1

      66    William Driscoll                  tampa  FL            5309   47     1343        40:15.3     42:08.0

      67    Michael Dolski                    Lithia  FL           2685   45     1346        40:18.5     44:20.7

      68    Bill Freeman                      Tampa  FL            2836   49     1363        40:34.7     43:42.1

      69    Craig Blanton                     Tampa  FL            5668   48     1384        40:52.0     46:09.7

      70    Hector Padilla                    Tampa  FL            3795   45     1418        41:17.2     47:53.3

      71    David Luckain                     tampa  FL            3475   45     1434        41:42.1     44:46.8

      72    Raymond Gwynn                     Brandon  FL          2993   48     1444        41:52.2     48:25.6

      73    Eric Conze                        Temple Terrace  FL   2522   48     1469        42:14.3     42:25.4

      74    Marc Robinson                     Tampa  FL            4018   46     1543        43:31.8     44:22.8

      75    John Schmidt                      Brooksville  FL      4123   49     1544        43:33.8     47:30.1

      76    Paul Woodward                     Lutz  FL             4645   48     1573        44:04.9     51:14.7

      77    Stacy Rose                        Brandon  FL          4053   48     1596        44:24.9     50:01.2

      78    Alexander Anderson                Tampa  FL            2080   45     1604        44:38.5     44:38.5

      79    Jeff Handy                        Tampa  FL            3027   46     1675        45:48.7     49:50.3

      80    Chia Wang                         Tampa  FL            4525   48     1754        47:12.8     47:12.8

      81    Craig Yurcus                        FL                 4677   45     1800        47:50.4     56:09.1

      82    James Ezzo                        Odessa  FL           5313   47     1863        48:49.4     55:10.7

      83    Paul Oberdorfer                   Land O Lakes  FL     5042   47     1871        48:56.2     51:25.7

      84    Timothy Jensen                    Brandon  FL          3223   47     1950        50:08.7     55:45.0

      85    Benjamin Kent                     Tampa  FL            3287   45     1957        50:13.7     58:31.8

      86    Doug Ritchie                      Wesley Chapel  FL    3998   45     2000        50:57.9     54:06.2

      87    James Cadle                       Brandon  FL          5168   49     2062        51:50.7     51:50.7

      88    Brady Cooper                      Odessa  FL           2532   45     2080        52:07.5     59:10.0

      89    David Koehler                     St Pete Beach  FL    3339   46     2145        53:13.6     53:13.6

      90    John Clark                        Palm Harbor  FL      2469   46     2159        53:25.2     53:35.5

      91    Shalin Shah                       Lutz  FL             4165   48     2170        53:33.3     56:14.5

      92    Donald Mosby                      Lutz  FL             3687   49     2172        53:34.3     56:18.4

      93    David Cullen                      Seminole  FL         2578   48     2175        53:40.4     56:35.9

      94    Gregory Tyler                     Valrico  FL          4437   45     2218        54:23.2   1:04:27.1

      95    JAMES UZDAUNA                                          5837   48     2269        55:00.8     57:26.5

      96    Robert Geiger                     Palm Harbor  FL      2896   48     2397        56:40.2   1:00:05.5

      97    Nupam Mahajan                     Tampa  FL            3505   47     2400        56:41.6   1:06:47.0

      98    nam tran                          thonotosassa  FL     4416   46     2456        57:35.1   1:05:21.4

      99    Rudy Peralta                      Tampa  FL            3849   45     2539        58:37.9   1:07:08.3

     100    ANTHONY CONLEY                    Tampa  FL            3242   46     2540        58:38.0   1:07:07.3

     101    Gregory Brown                     Tampa  FL            2303   45     2552        58:47.1   1:00:44.5

     102    Sean More                         Tampa  FL            3667   48     2603        59:33.9   1:03:27.6

     103    Pete Bianchi                      Lithia  FL           2218   46     2622        59:48.6   1:09:04.4

     104    Marc MacLauchlan                  Tampa  FL            3495   46     2635        59:55.1   1:09:11.8

     105    Scott Campbell                    Tampa  FL            2368   49     2645      1:00:00.5   1:03:43.1

     106    Mario Castillo                    Lithia  FL           2420   45     2653      1:00:05.9   1:07:03.0

     107    Kyle kemmish                      st petersburg  FL    5358   48     2678      1:00:19.5   1:05:34.1

     108    karl Louis                        Tampa  FL            3471   48     2712      1:00:57.8   1:07:34.1

     109    Douglas Foster                    Beverly Hills  FL    4923   46     2719      1:00:58.9   1:08:44.7

     110    Anthony Bellanti                  Tampa  FL            2192   45     2752      1:01:31.2   1:11:27.2

     111    david fraga                       tampa  FL            2830   48     2753      1:01:31.6   1:11:25.5

     112    Jerry Stwan                       Plant City  FL       4312   49     2756      1:01:32.2   1:10:11.3

     113    Enrique Escartin                  Tampa  FL            2761   49     2852      1:02:56.1   1:06:04.2

     114    Christopher Casale                Tampa  FL            2410   47     2871      1:03:19.6   1:12:14.5

     115    Elie Boudreaux                    Tampa  FL            5276   48     2905      1:04:13.3   1:08:54.2

     116    Sean Rice                         Brandon  FL          3987   49     2916      1:04:26.8   1:14:38.7

     117    Bradley Guldalian                 Lutz  FL             2989   47     2963      1:05:38.5   1:14:16.4

     118    Scott Nagorka                     Tampa  FL            3721   48     2975      1:05:47.4   1:15:11.9

     119    Sean Donohue                      Valrico  FL          2692   45     3053      1:07:23.1   1:16:34.1

     120    James Bernard                     Seffner  FL          2211   46     3083      1:07:56.1   1:12:56.2

     121    Patrick Connor                    columbia  MD         2512   47     3135      1:10:45.4   1:19:06.0

     122    Joseph Capazola                   Tamlpa  FL           2381   47     3142      1:11:12.5   1:21:15.3

Top

Female 45 to 49


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Latrece Wilson                    Tampa  FL            4610   46       70        22:29.7     22:29.7

       2    Christina Pereyra                 Tampa  FL            5063   46      211        25:50.8     26:07.3

       3    Tina Dumar                        Tampa  FL            2703   49      220        26:05.7     26:13.1

       4    Linda Huffman                     Tampa  FL            5350   49      226        26:11.4     26:43.7

       5    Christine Rice                    lecanto  FL          5084   45      243        26:30.1     27:07.2

       6    April Chonsky                     ST PETERSBURG  FL    2460   49      286        27:12.4     27:16.2

       7    Melissa Voelker                   Plant City  FL       4490   47      317        27:37.9     28:11.5

       8    Tina Perkins                      Tampa  FL            5561   45      323        27:40.4     28:19.5

       9    Mark McDaniel                     St Petersburg  FL    3570   45      356        28:07.5     29:03.6

      10    Michelle Meek                     Plant City  FL       3599   45      357        28:08.2     28:22.0

      11    Jill Taymans                      Clearwater  FL       4367   45      369        28:17.4     33:13.0

      12    Brenda DeBoer                     Tampa  FL            5302   49      380        28:24.0     29:10.3

      13    susan kiniry                      tampa  FL            3310   48      402        28:38.1     28:49.5

      14    Susan Searls                      Haines City  FL      5438   47      403        28:38.1     28:57.6

      15    Carol Sterling                    clearwater  FL       4283   48      405        28:40.3     30:07.3

      16    Stephanie Clark                   Riverview  FL        2471   45      416        28:45.1     30:04.0

      17    Mariem Talavera                   Tampa  FL            5127   47      461        29:18.1     30:22.6

      18    Catherine Durki Robinson          Tampa  FL            4014   45      469        29:23.2     29:53.5

      19    Anne Champeaux                    Wesley Chapel  FL    2438   45      502        29:49.2     30:50.4

      20    Denise Jones                      Plant City  FL       3238   49      511        29:55.1     30:05.1

      21    ADRIENNE CASTILLERO               TAMPA  FL            2417   46      532        30:06.4     30:15.9

      22    Beverly Harbord                   Valrico  FL          3031   49      536        30:09.1     30:58.0

      23    Kaylie Wilson                     Tampa  FL            5751   45      549        30:20.5     32:17.2

      24    Pauline Kaufman                   Tampa  FL            5194   47      554        30:22.1     30:33.3

      25    Christine McKee                   Tampa  FL            5206   47      556        30:23.6     30:33.4

      26    Marianne Mekelburg                Tampa  FL            3605   45      562        30:27.3     31:55.4

      27    Debbie Heatherley                 Apollo Beach  FL     3063   48      652        31:15.7     35:22.3

      28    Debra Manley                      Tampa  FL            3516   49      653        31:16.8     31:56.7

      29    Darcelle Welker                   Land O Lakes  FL     4556   48      666        31:33.1     35:23.7

      30    Gail Huff                         Tampa  FL            3150   48      674        31:36.6     36:07.2

      31    Nancy Erickson                    Tampa  FL            2755   49      675        31:36.8     35:50.0

      32    Pamela Turner                     Tampa  FL            4431   45      684        31:45.1     32:22.7

      33    Kandy Spangler                    Lakeland  FL         4246   45      701        31:50.2     33:55.7

      34    Lisa Cox                          Plant City  FL       5298   46      710        31:53.2     32:38.9

      35    Karen Medlin                      Dade City  FL        3598   47      744        32:16.5     34:58.5

      36    Anna Shaw                         Clearwater  FL       5104   48      750        32:19.2     36:17.6

      37    Laura Phifer                      Tampa  FL            4772   48      762        32:29.8     33:35.9

      38    Alan Veach                        valrico  FL          4465   47      787        32:50.0     34:25.6

      39    Angelique Saffore                 Odessa  FL           4087   49      805        33:00.1     33:56.7

      40    Christine Epstein                 Tampa  FL            2751   45      807        33:03.0     36:17.3

      41    Cristi Bakewell                   Tampa  FL            5699   49      825        33:13.5     34:59.1

      42    Tracy Muir                        Brooksville  FL      4767   49      870        33:42.5     33:42.5

      43    Lori Smart                        Tampa  FL            4220   49      872        33:45.9     34:23.9

      44    Rosalie Homuth                    Lakeland  FL         3124   48      927        34:19.3     41:46.1

      45    Bonnie Paternoster                Lakeland  FL         3827   48      934        34:23.4     35:25.1

      46    Jaleen Clark                      New Port Richey  FL  2468   46      951        34:42.0     36:36.7

      47    Fredia Waricks                    Tampa  FL            4532   46      961        34:48.5     35:04.8

      48    Gamze Belli King                  Seffner  FL          2195   47      974        34:59.9     37:42.8

      49    SHAWN HARRISON                    Tampa  FL            5789   49      976        35:02.2     37:47.2

      50    Dana Rose                         Brandon  FL          4052   49     1013        35:27.5     37:21.6

      51    Wendy Stahl                       Land O Lakes  FL     4260   46     1019        35:30.0     37:39.3

      52    JoAnn Piloneo                     Tampa  FL            3880   46     1026        35:32.3     39:56.5

      53    Deanna Katz                       Tampa  FL            3271   49     1028        35:33.5     36:58.9

      54    Karin Starkweather                Spring Hill  FL      4275   45     1030        35:36.1     37:44.5

      55    Maria Sanchez                     Wesley Chapel  FL    4100   45     1053        36:02.1     37:27.1

      56    Dea Heffernan                     Wesley Chapel  FL    3066   45     1060        36:07.4     46:47.4

      57    Joanne Stewart                    Tampa  FL            4288   49     1063        36:11.2     36:25.8

      58    Analynn Young                     Tampa  FL            4666   45     1093        36:47.6     39:03.0

      59    MARIA SANDOVAL                    Tampa  FL            4107   46     1096        36:48.6     38:47.0

      60    Maggie Pawelec                    New Port Richey  FL  3834   46     1106        36:55.9     37:56.3

      61    yvonne suarez                     Land O Lakes  FL     4314   47     1127        37:08.3     37:15.2

      62    Diana Lee                         Sun City Center  FL  3411   48     1129        37:11.7     38:53.9

      63    Michele Ancora                    Tampa  FL            2078   47     1131        37:13.6     39:08.5

      64    leanne hendon                     land o lakes  FL     5188   49     1133        37:14.5     40:36.4

      65    Donna Setzer                      Safety Harbor  FL    4162   46     1142        37:21.0     38:49.7

      66    Sherri Hatfield                   Tampa  FL            3058   49     1147        37:27.9     38:00.8

      67    Marife Quiros                     TAMPA  FL            3930   49     1165        37:39.0     40:11.8

      68    Karen Franklin                    Tampa  FL            2832   46     1204        38:04.0     42:08.1

      69    Tammy Winiecki                    Tampa  FL            4619   49     1213        38:11.1     39:16.9

      70    Trina Swartz                      Wesley Chapel  FL    5123   49     1219        38:13.5     45:34.6

      71    Sharon Dorish                     Ruskin  FL           2693   49     1234        38:27.0     43:30.9

      72    Robyn Antonaccio                  Apollo Beach  FL     2098   45     1251        38:47.4     43:09.1

      73    Kim Ross                          Lakeland  FL         4056   46     1266        38:58.4     40:39.4

      74    Chrissy Rowe                      Wesley Chapel  FL    4066   45     1285        39:14.0     41:54.3

      75    Lucy Polak                        Tampa  FL            3894   48     1305        39:36.7     43:54.7

      76    Susan Collier                     Lakeland  FL         2497   45     1329        39:59.9     49:31.8

      77    Victoria Izumi                    Land O Lakes  FL     3192   46     1335        40:02.5     49:04.7

      78    debbie julien                     palm harbor  FL      3252   47     1339        40:08.9     40:49.8

      79    Patrice Driscoll                  tampa  FL            5308   48     1341        40:13.1     42:07.2

      80    Tiffanie Geiger                   Palm Harbor  FL      2897   46     1342        40:13.2     43:39.4

      81    Laura Rottkamp                    Tampa  FL            4064   48     1371        40:41.1     44:05.1

      82    Michelle Gailey                   Bradenton  FL        3928   45     1378        40:49.3     48:28.3

      83    Charlene Whittlesey               Tampa  FL            5477   46     1380        40:50.1     49:12.7

      84    Lilliana Pietri                   Tampa  FL            3879   48     1447        41:53.6     48:31.7

      85    Yanna Galante                     Tampa  FL            2865   46     1453        41:57.3     43:13.1

      86    Terrie Hobbs                      Dunedin  FL          4733   48     1460        42:03.7     45:19.3

      87    Shana Richmond                    Wesley Chapel  FL    3994   45     1483        42:32.7     46:04.1

      88    Kim Wills                         Lutz  FL             4604   48     1502        42:52.0     48:50.4

      89    Debbie Morris                     Odessa  FL           3677   46     1509        42:56.0     50:50.0

      90    Karen Walters                     Lutz  FL             4521   48     1518        43:05.5     48:07.3

      91    Tammy Thornhill                   Lutz  FL             4397   49     1523        43:09.0     49:49.5

      92    Sharon Barile                     Valrico  FL          4833   46     1524        43:10.5     46:35.6

      93    Michelle Kenoyer                  Riverview  FL        3286   45     1535        43:25.3     47:36.9

      94    Annie Clouse                      Bradenton  FL        2484   48     1538        43:30.5     47:43.6

      95    Ann Aust                          PINELLAS PARK  FL    5257   48     1540        43:31.0     45:36.5

      96    Deisy rojas Stone                 tampa  FL            4037   49     1563        43:54.8     50:32.1

      97    Gina Knight                       Lutz  FL             3324   46     1582        44:08.0     51:53.1

      98    Kathy Asony                       Tampa  FL            2110   47     1603        44:36.4     46:57.5

      99    MaryAnne Hochadel                 Saint Petersburg  F  5655   49     1614        44:47.7     45:40.0

     100    Nancy Freeman                     Tampa  FL            2840   46     1615        44:49.0     47:56.1

     101    Melody Kocsis                     Thonotosassa  FL     5367   47     1625        44:57.5     44:57.5

     102    Sonya Burrowes-Luckain            tampa  FL            2342   45     1633        45:07.2     48:10.6

     103    Timea Gasparne Gor                Tampa  FL            2891   45     1642        45:25.5     45:56.8

     104    Doerte Heimbeck                   Tampa  FL            3068   46     1683        46:16.0     49:29.5

     105    Kimberly Scranton                 Land O Lakes  FL     5101   45     1685        46:16.7     49:14.9

     106    Cristina Spiegel                  FL  FL               4251   49     1686        46:17.0     49:15.0

     107    Rhonda Huber                      Plant City  FL       4962   49     1705        46:32.6     48:49.8

     108    Kimberly Williams                 Tampa  FL            4594   45     1707        46:36.1     52:45.1

     109    Joyce Obedzinski                  Valrico  FL          3752   48     1744        47:07.7     53:02.8

     110    ERMA WHITAKER                     TAMPA  FL            4570   49     1769        47:25.6     52:17.0

     111    Christine Simonelli               Wesley Chapel  FL    5613   45     1771        47:29.0     55:06.6

     112    Lauren Lindsey                    Riverview  FL        3439   49     1780        47:36.4     51:27.2

     113    Maureen Lawrence                  Clearwater  FL       3393   47     1811        48:03.9     54:35.7

     114    Traci Best                        Savannah  GA         4842   47     1812        48:05.2     57:21.3

     115    Colleen Roop                      Tampa  FL            4047   45     1828        48:18.8     53:05.2

     116    Dawn Gutierrez                    Tampa  FL            2991   47     1832        48:21.0     53:05.3

     117    Jacquelyn Griffone                Wesley Chapel  FL    4949   45     1844        48:32.6     52:50.2

     118    Audrey O'Brien                    Lutz  FL             3755   46     1845        48:32.8     49:59.6

     119    Iris Alfonso                      Webster  FL          2053   49     1876        48:59.3     48:59.3

     120    Chandra Golden                    Largo  FL            2931   49     1890        49:14.0     51:50.0

     121    Regina Berenguer                  Tampa  FL            5718   46     1904        49:23.6     51:51.6

     122    Veronica Floyd                    Tampa  FL            2813   49     1908        49:30.1     54:20.3

     123    Jan Brylski                       Tampa  FL            2316   45     1909        49:32.7     52:24.4

     124    Amy Christopher                   Zephyrhills  FL      2462   46     1938        50:03.1     50:03.1

     125    Beverly Fernandez                 Tampa  FL            2788   48     1946        50:04.9     54:19.3

     126    Laura Werner                      Tampa  FL            4562   49     1969        50:32.2     53:41.0

     127    fern rabil                        tampa  FL            3934   48     1974        50:35.1     53:41.4

     128    Melissa Matos                     Tampa  FL            3552   45     1982        50:40.7     52:46.0

     129    Nancy Masut                       TAMPA  FL            5200   48     1986        50:43.7     58:23.9

     130    Shayne Hall                       Plant city  FL       3015   49     2003        51:00.3     54:08.4

     131    Michele Monroe-Rowe               Tampa  FL            3646   45     2020        51:18.0     53:10.1

     132    Edith Coppersmith                 Clearwater  FL        192   45     2025        51:26.0     51:29.2

     133    Marilyn Triassi                   Trinity  FL          4418   48     2027        51:28.1     58:48.0

     134    Lisa Vivero                       Tampa  FL            4486   48     2039        51:36.7     59:08.2

     135    Rhea Davis                        Land O Lakes  FL     2623   46     2043        51:37.5     55:05.5

     136    Billie Ellenwood                  Valrico  FL          2745   49     2060        51:50.2     55:40.9

     137    Sharon Pountney                   Tarpon Springs  FL   3902   47     2066        51:52.6     51:52.6

     138    Kimberly Purvis                   Temple Terrace  FL   5221   47     2078        52:00.8   1:00:09.2

     139    Kelly Mitchell                    Tampa  FL            3635   46     2081        52:08.4     56:22.9

     140    Monica Guirales                   Tamp  FL             2988   47     2088        52:15.4     52:15.4

     141    melissa hurt                      valrico  FL          3162   45     2093        52:19.8     57:01.9

     142    Suzanne Hermann                   St. Petersburg  FL   3084   49     2099        52:24.3     52:24.3

     143    Jennifer Coover                   Holmes Beach  FL     2535   45     2118        52:45.0     57:09.6

     144    Lynne Little                      Tampa  FL            3446   49     2126        52:54.4     55:15.6

     145    Suzanne Asony                     Tampa  FL            2111   45     2127        52:54.5     55:16.0

     146    Shannon Willis                    Valrico  FL          4603   48     2151        53:18.3     57:53.9

     147    Tonya Svoboda                     Lutz  FL             4337   46     2166        53:30.9     57:10.8

     148    Gerrita Morris                    Wesley Chapel  FL    5035   46     2183        53:46.1   1:04:28.6

     149    Donna Nunley                      Seffner  FL          3747   49     2208        54:11.1     58:20.0

     150    Heather O'Connell                 Valrico  FL          3759   46     2220        54:25.1   1:04:28.0

     151    Laurie Sturm                      Lake Mary  FL        4308   48     2222        54:28.5     55:39.0

     152    Sandy Kincaid                     Lake Wales  FL       3303   47     2226        54:30.3   1:01:57.6

     153    Michelle Burnham                  Valrico  FL          5287   45     2232        54:35.0     58:31.6

     154    Sarah Robinson                    Tampa  FL            5802   45     2240        54:41.2     57:46.4

     155    CONNIE CARR                       Tampa  FL            5763   49     2266        54:58.3     56:25.8

     156    jill smith                        Riverview  FL        4226   49     2275        55:03.0   1:04:11.1

     157    Natalie Doig                      St. Petersburg  FL   2681   47     2288        55:13.9     59:42.4

     158    Deborah Mangiofico-Coppola        Wesley Chapel  FL    3515   46     2320        55:36.4   1:01:50.2

     159    Lisa Botto                        Tampa  FL            4849   48     2323        55:40.2   1:02:45.5

     160    Lori West                         St. Petersburg  FL   4566   46     2325        55:41.6   1:00:09.5

     161    Laurie Grantham                   Lutz  FL             2956   45     2350        56:03.0   1:03:11.5

     162    Jackie Reyes                      Tampa  FL            3976   46     2351        56:03.2     56:34.9

     163    SaLisa Berrien                    Bartow  FL           2213   46     2356        56:06.5   1:03:32.6

     164    Debra Mora                        Dade city  FL        3657   47     2376        56:15.7     59:48.3

     165    Dawn Graff                        St Petersburg  FL    2950   45     2383        56:26.8   1:04:52.7

     166    Cyndi Ritchey                     Daytona Beach  FL    3997   49     2384        56:27.6     56:27.6

     167    Kiran Mahajan                     Tampa  FL            3504   46     2399        56:40.9   1:06:45.3

     168    Lorraine Schmitt                  Lutz  FL             4126   49     2437        57:12.2   1:05:35.9

     169    Sandi Milmed                      Tampa  FL            3631   45     2445        57:18.9     59:46.3

     170    Helen Koche                       Englewood  FL        3335   48     2462        57:38.1   1:07:32.3

     171    Joelle Warren-Lane                Tampa  FL            5470   46     2480        57:45.8   1:04:32.7

     172    Pamela Matthews                   Palm Harbor  FL      5007   47     2487        57:52.7   1:07:18.0

     173    Christine Gowen                   Tampa  FL            2947   47     2500        58:02.8   1:09:21.1

     174    Patty Bortoli                     Crown point  IN      2249   47     2501        58:04.1   1:09:21.6

     175    Allison Madden                    Lutz  FL             4997   46     2506        58:05.4   1:01:04.1

     176    Lisa Donitzen                     Seminole  FL         2687   49     2525        58:17.6   1:03:03.2

     177    Betty Koltis                      Weston  FL           3342   49     2532        58:27.2   1:06:33.9

     178    Christie Becker-Fitzgerald        Winter Haven  FL     2185   46     2536        58:30.5   1:04:39.5

     179    Carol Stauffer                    St Petersburg  FL    5118   46     2558        58:53.0   1:01:27.5

     180    Beth Morgan                       Valrico  FL          3672   45     2567        59:05.2   1:04:50.8

     181    Kerry Cooper                      Odessa  FL           2533   46     2570        59:09.3     59:09.3

     182    Sandra Kobelia                    Brandon  FL          3334   47     2571        59:09.7     59:56.4

     183    Liz More'                         Tampa  FL            3669   45     2601        59:33.3   1:03:27.5

     184    Carla Campbell                    Tampa  FL            2364   49     2604        59:34.0   1:03:21.1

     185    ESTER RAGOLTA                     Land O Lakes  FL     3940   49     2613        59:44.6   1:10:26.4

     186    AUDREY HENDERSON-MULKEY           VALRICO  FL          3074   46     2617        59:46.7   1:10:27.3

     187    Stacey Antonetty                  Tampa  FL            2099   46     2680      1:00:20.2   1:04:36.1

     188    Sheila Interrante                 Lutz  FL             3181   45     2714      1:00:58.0   1:09:29.9

     189    Kelly Peak                        lutz  FL             3839   45     2716      1:00:58.5   1:09:30.1

     190    DeeDee Barbas                     Land O Lakes  FL     2144   49     2728      1:01:11.3   1:07:32.8

     191    Jane Prouty                       Odessa  FL           3911   49     2733      1:01:14.2   1:05:07.7

     192    Wendy Kiral                       St. Petersburg  FL   3312   48     2743      1:01:27.5   1:04:19.6

     193    Debra Bellanti                    Tampa  FL            2193   46     2747      1:01:30.5   1:11:27.2

     194    Joanie Cupler                     Safety Harbor  FL    2586   45     2757      1:01:32.6   1:04:33.2

     195    Jill Kuty                         Valrico  FL          3364   48     2830      1:02:32.5   1:08:41.3

     196    Kathy Hambrick                    Riverview  FL        3019   48     2833      1:02:34.5   1:11:57.7

     197    Laurie Konruff                    Land O' Lakes  FL    3349   45     2856      1:02:59.6   1:08:26.8

     198    Tamara Feaster                    Land O Lakes  FL     2781   47     2859      1:03:01.0   1:08:26.9

     199    Jean Escartin                     Tampa  FL            2762   45     2863      1:03:10.2   1:06:14.9

     200    Betty Boudreaux                   Tampa  FL            5275   45     2910      1:04:17.8   1:08:53.7

     201    Laura Nading                      Bradenton  FL        3719   46     2951      1:05:07.3   1:12:38.1

     202    Adriana Pabon                     Lutz  FL             3792   47     2962      1:05:38.0   1:14:16.1

     203    melane reddish                    tampa  FL            5423   48     2977      1:05:49.4   1:15:13.1

     204    BOBBIE DILTS                      PLANT CITY  FL       2671   47     2980      1:05:54.1   1:08:17.8

     205    Aine Rice                         Brandon  FL          3985   49     2992      1:06:17.1   1:16:35.0

     206    Cathy Mowrey                      Zephyrhills  FL       628   47     2996      1:06:19.4   1:15:24.5

     207    Luana Mitten                      Tampa  FL            3638   49     3006      1:06:33.6   1:11:37.3

     208    Shari Jester                      Brandon  FL          3224   48     3018      1:06:45.9   1:14:06.1

     209    Violet Taylor-Lewis               Tampa  FL            4366   45     3025      1:06:59.2   1:13:44.3

     210    Linda Sanchez-Dowers              Lakeland  FL         4103   47     3068      1:07:43.6   1:15:56.4

     211    Jennifer Wolfgang                 Riverview  FL        4634   46     3105      1:08:35.5   1:14:09.9

     212    JANICE THOMAS                     PLANT CITY  FL       4382   48     3113      1:09:09.8   1:14:41.7

     213    Kristen Connor                    Northport  FL        2511   45     3137      1:10:54.5   1:19:13.7

     214    Jennifer Wood                     NEW PORT RICHEY  FL  5581   46     3138      1:10:57.5   1:17:02.3

     215    Lori Dious                        Dade city  FL        4711   48     3166      1:14:35.5   1:25:55.4

     216    Kim Varjabedian                   Tampa  FL            4460   45     3170      1:14:43.1   1:25:57.1

     217    Christine Reed                    Lutz  FL             3957   48     3175      1:14:46.6   1:21:53.6

     218    Lucelaine Rivera                  Land O Lakes  FL     4006   48     3184      1:16:01.4   1:24:50.9

     219    Nicole Lucas                      Dover  FL            4993   46     3194      1:17:52.5   1:25:47.1

     220    Noreen Wyatt                      Tampa  FL            5160   46     3207      1:25:47.2   1:25:47.2

Top

Male 50 to 54


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Wayne Gonsalves                   Odessa  FL           2936   53       59        21:55.0     22:01.5

       2    Eber Rendon                       Tampa  FL            3970   53       65        22:17.5     22:38.3

       3    Chris Knight                      Tampa  FL            3322   53       74        22:37.6     22:41.7

       4    Kevin Nordlund                    Tampa  FL            4769   54      108        23:43.9     24:06.6

       5    Scott Budaj                       Tampa  FL            5280   51      111        23:47.0     23:52.8

       6    Chip DeBlock                                           5812   53      114        23:50.5     24:11.8

       7    John Weeden                       Odessa  FL           4550   51      124        24:06.2     24:33.9

       8    Ian Turpin                        Trinity  FL          4435   50      128        24:13.6     24:28.4

       9    JOSEPH OCHOA-BAYONA                                    5867   50      141        24:27.2     24:39.2

      10    Brent Voyles                      Valrico  FL          4500   51      174        25:08.2     25:32.5

      11    Steven Sutton                     Tampa  FL            4333   54      232        26:18.0     26:24.9

      12    Jack Maag                         Lakewood Ranch  FL   3482   50      234        26:18.8     26:34.3

      13    Guillermo Cancio                  Tampa  FL            2373   51      237        26:21.1     26:39.4

      14    Robert Thompson                   Land O Lakes  FL     5461   52      304        27:28.6     28:09.9

      15    Eric Hensgen                      Tampa  FL            3080   52      307        27:29.4     28:28.0

      16    Andrew Pistocchi                  Tampa  FL            3886   50      314        27:36.1     27:55.1

      17    William Ball                      Tampa  FL            2132   50      328        27:47.1     28:51.0

      18    Steve Hall                        Tampa  FL            3016   51      373        28:20.5     35:15.5

      19    Brian Rice                        Tampa  FL            3986   50      376        28:22.1     28:51.0

      20    keven woodard                     Temple Terrace  FL   5244   50      393        28:33.7     30:34.4

      21    John McLaughlin                   Tampa  FL            3588   50      428        28:51.7     33:21.4

      22    John Chamberlain                  Tierra Verde  FL     4871   51      449        29:10.2     30:31.5

      23    Joel Turner                       Tampa  FL            4429   54      485        29:34.7     30:12.2

      24    Michael Suarez                    land o lakes  FL     5121   52      524        30:01.3     30:08.6

      25    Jeffrey Deer                      Middle Village  NY   2629   52      530        30:04.7     32:49.7

      26    Christopher Aiello                Tampa  FL            2040   51      568        30:32.1     31:33.3

      27    Peter Alfonso                     Webster  FL          2054   51      626        31:05.8     43:43.8

      28    Bret Skonicki                     Largo  FL            5108   51      678        31:38.2     32:56.4

      29    Philip Russo                      Tampa  FL            4785   52      704        31:51.7     33:26.0

      30    Stephen Phifer                    Tampa  FL            4773   51      763        32:30.5     33:35.5

      31    Andy Young                        thonotosassa  FL     4667   50      765        32:31.0     33:05.2

      32    Randy Wingham                     Venice  FL           4618   52      810        33:05.4     37:10.3

      33    Kip Davis                         Bradenton  FL        4709   54      813        33:08.5     33:21.6

      34    Daniel Kayajan                    Dade City  FL        3273   50      859        33:35.5     36:26.5

      35    Hongyue Dai                       Tampa  FL            2594   51      865        33:38.4     36:49.2

      36    Scott Rost                        Orlando  FL          1097   53      878        33:49.2     39:49.0

      37    Scott Berget                      Riverview  FL        4838   50      883        33:53.2     35:15.5

      38    Edwin Delgado                     Wesley Chapel  FL    2640   52      889        33:56.6     35:32.4

      39    Perri Waguespack                  Tampa  FL             935   51      893        33:58.3     36:35.6

      40    donald reddish                    tampa  FL            5422   53      914        34:11.3     43:37.4

      41    Lee Jacobs                        Valrico  FL          3201   53      926        34:18.9     43:15.7

      42    Charles Kaelin                    Temple Terrace  FL   3257   51      979        35:09.4     36:49.9

      43    Eric Theodore                     Zephyrhills  FL      4375   54     1043        35:53.5     38:49.3

      44    John Roosen                       Tampa  FL            4048   51     1070        36:15.6     40:56.0

      45    Thomas Uzdavinis                  Thonotosassa  FL     4802   52     1087        36:38.3     38:58.1

      46    Rich Spiro                        Tampa  FL            4255   51     1155        37:32.9     38:10.1

      47    Mark Gable                        Tampa  FL            2859   52     1239        38:32.6     39:14.3

      48    Troy Brown                        palmetto  FL         2308   52     1286        39:14.3     39:45.4

      49    Ron Moore                         Tampa  FL            5826   52     1333        40:00.9     44:45.6

      50    William Kamenos                   Indian Rocks Beach   3261   52     1336        40:03.5     45:24.5

      51    Frank Galante                     tampa  FL            2863   51     1451        41:56.7     43:13.5

      52    Jerry Lawson                      Melbourne  FL        3400   54     1475        42:24.4     44:46.3

      53    Rory Shannon                      Seminole  FL         4168   50     1495        42:46.3     45:52.5

      54    Edwin Rivera                      Land O Lakes  FL     4005   53     1567        43:59.1     53:02.5

      55    bobby jewell                      Tampa  FL            3226   54     1612        44:42.9     50:54.6

      56    paul spaziano                     mulberry  FL         4250   51     1664        45:32.5     49:21.9

      57    Lester Elson                      Lutz  FL             4904   50     1799        47:49.3     51:13.4

      58    KENNETH PLATO II                  RIVERVIEW  FL        3890   50     1805        47:56.9     55:06.0

      59    Richard Pollock                   Tampa  FL            3895   53     1867        48:51.1     56:06.3

      60    Max Massey                        Dover  FL            3543   54     1884        49:06.8     58:33.4

      61    Jeff Antonaccio                   Apollo Beach  FL     2096   50     1893        49:17.3     53:38.9

      62    Stan Hannibal                     Tampa  FL            3029   52     1898        49:20.9     53:40.2

      63    Alan Stewart                      Tampa  FL            4285   53     1921        49:48.5     49:48.5

      64    Troy Roberson                     Clearwater  FL       4009   54     1930        49:57.9     51:04.1

      65    Allan Harris                      Melbourne  FL        3040   53     1999        50:55.4     54:15.8

      66    Scott Werner                      Tampa  FL            4563   53     2001        50:58.3     54:10.1

      67    Billy Wilson                      Temple Terrace  FL   5578   54     2008        51:01.6     51:40.5

      68    ERNEST CARR                       Tampa  FL            5766   52     2041        51:37.1     53:04.7

      69    Russell macaluso                  Odessa  FL           3484   53     2108        52:33.0     52:33.0

      70    Mark Heath                        Riverview  FL        5186   53     2120        52:47.5     52:47.5

      71    Dale Burnham                      Valrico  FL          5286   52     2210        54:12.6     58:10.1

      72    Russell Paulk                     Lutz  FL             3832   53     2233        54:35.6   1:03:18.0

      73    Michael Sacks                     Tampa  FL             772   53     2422        57:03.1     57:26.0

      74    Martin Koche                      Englewood  FL        3336   52     2457        57:36.7   1:07:31.0

      75    daniel mcdonough                  zephyrhills  FL      3576   54     2459        57:37.7   1:07:30.3

      76    Joe Gowen                         Tampa  FL            4941   51     2502        58:04.7   1:09:20.8

      77    Mark Miller                       Seminole  FL         3626   52     2524        58:15.8   1:03:03.9

      78    Hardy knowlton                    tampa  FL            3329   51     2590        59:26.0   1:03:27.1

      79    Joey Interrante                   Lutz  FL             3180   53     2736      1:01:21.8   1:10:05.1

      80    Ken Knoop                         Pinellas Park  FL    3328   54     2744      1:01:27.8   1:12:16.7

      81    Steve Stack                       CLEVELAND  GA        5450   52     2771      1:01:43.3   1:08:00.8

      82    james capitano                    lutz  FL             2382   54     2807      1:02:13.8   1:12:52.8

      83    Glenn Fasani                      Lutz  FL             5315   53     2817      1:02:24.4   1:12:51.8

      84    Scott Thurston                    Wolfeboro  NH        5659   53     2846      1:02:47.3   1:05:33.1

      85    Peter Grosseibl                   Orlando  FL          2979   52     2888      1:03:44.8   1:06:13.2

      86    Darrel Wanamaker                  seffner  FL          4524   54     2906      1:04:14.3   1:14:35.1

      87    KEVIN HUFF                                             5874   52     2956      1:05:34.6   1:16:55.8

      88    Michael Rentz                     Tampa  FL            3973   54     2969      1:05:44.4   1:15:10.4

      89    David Caldevilla                  Tampa  FL            5647   52     3067      1:07:40.8   1:15:57.8

      90    raul rivera                       Land O Lakes  FL     4007   50     3186      1:16:02.7   1:24:51.5

Top

Female 50 to 54


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Shelly Ross                       Tampa  FL            4058   52      151        24:44.0     25:42.9

       2    Lynn Puckett                      TAMPA  FL            3914   50      295        27:18.1     27:27.4

       3    Laurie Sullivan                   Lutz  FL             4320   51      375        28:21.6     29:11.6

       4    Belkys Nunez                      Riverview  FL        5804   50      411        28:43.0     28:47.2

       5    Susan Allen                       Saint Petersburg  F  2061   52      413        28:43.4     37:40.8

       6    Kellie Hughes                     Tampa  FL             424   50      569        30:34.2     31:12.1

       7    Betsy Miskey                      St. Petersburg  FL   3633   52      573        30:37.7     31:09.1

       8    Marla McLaughlin                  Zephyrhills  FL      3589   50      589        30:46.6     31:42.6

       9    Rasa Hamilton                     Valrico  FL          3022   52      625        31:05.6     32:14.4

      10    Donna Taylor                      Tampa  FL            5128   53      664        31:29.5     32:24.4

      11    Connie Green                      Seffner  FL          2961   51      694        31:48.1     38:10.7

      12    Kelly Ritrievi                    Tampa  FL            4002   54      774        32:36.0     36:45.1

      13    therese bottino                   tampa  FL            5274   54      800        32:58.6     34:51.5

      14    Candice Racine                    Valrico  FL          5916   51      820        33:11.9     39:45.5

      15    Lisa Letizio                      Tampa  FL            3423   52      829        33:14.7     35:12.2

      16    Mary McCord                       Tampa  FL            3568   51      844        33:26.2     34:31.2

      17    Sherri Cherry                     Lutz  FL              172   53      906        34:08.0     35:58.3

      18    Sharon Williams                   North Canton  OH     4598   52      938        34:29.4     37:37.8

      19    Amy Burns                         Punta Gorda  FL      2337   53      943        34:32.3     37:38.4

      20    Patti Tapia                       Spring hill  FL      4354   52      956        34:46.6     36:09.8

      21    Shamsah Shidi                     Clearwater  FL       4182   53      959        34:48.2     36:19.9

      22    Danna Olinger                     Lutz  FL             5215   54      972        34:57.6     38:51.2

      23    Humaira Holley                    Clearwater  FL       5346   53     1021        35:31.3     35:44.7

      24    Renee Stembridge                  Tampa  FL            5455   53     1022        35:31.3     39:50.9

      25    Judy Szink                        Tampa  FL            5125   54     1040        35:49.8     40:21.9

      26    Janet Hill                        Brandon  FL          3097   54     1047        35:55.1     37:23.3

      27    Debi Wickman                      Tampa  FL            4577   54     1050        35:59.0     37:31.8

      28    Robyn Roett                       Bradenton  FL        4035   52     1054        36:02.8     40:37.9

      29    Yasmin Jamieson                   Tampa  FL            5638   53     1066        36:11.7     39:11.7

      30    Patty Stevens                     Valrico  FL          4793   50     1080        36:34.1     37:51.3

      31    Barbara Gervase                   Tampa  FL            2907   54     1085        36:37.7     39:18.4

      32    Rebecca DeShazo-Westly            Valrico  FL          2651   53     1109        36:57.1     40:18.6

      33    LINDA KIBBY                       BRADENTON  FL        3297   51     1113        37:00.1     37:54.3

      34    Kit Ackermann                     lutz  FL             2026   50     1121        37:04.8     38:45.9

      35    Eileen Engel                      Pinellas Park  FL    2749   54     1169        37:44.4     39:34.4

      36    PK BURNETTE                       Wesley Chapel  FL    5849   54     1181        37:52.3     44:05.1

      37    Deborah Aiello                    Tampa  FL            2041   54     1196        37:58.7     41:10.2

      38    jane messina                      tampa  FL            3617   52     1221        38:14.4     48:19.3

      39    Julie Shannon                     Seminole  FL         4167   51     1227        38:20.0     41:25.7

      40    Myna Burnett                      Tampa  FL            2336   50     1230        38:24.0     38:38.3

      41    Janette Blanco                    Wesley chapel  FL    2232   50     1242        38:34.6     42:23.1

      42    Ruth Kincaid                      Tampa  FL            4747   52     1279        39:09.6     41:24.5

      43    Bonnie Mitchell                   Tampa  FL            3634   54     1309        39:41.8     43:59.9

      44    Iza Winston                       Tampa  FL            4622   52     1314        39:45.1     39:59.8

      45    Kimberly Davis                    Tampa  FL            2621   53     1330        40:00.1     44:45.0

      46    Xia Wang                          Lutz  FL             5469   50     1354        40:25.4     48:01.6

      47    Pam Heflin Kuck                   Valrico  FL          3067   52     1390        40:56.9     42:17.2

      48    nadiya ali                        Valrico  FL          2057   51     1421        41:27.1     44:35.7

      49    barbara downes                    Lutz  FL             5306   52     1428        41:32.0     46:31.0

      50    Rhonda Curabba                    Dade City  FL        4879   52     1442        41:51.0     45:19.4

      51    Anne Hale                         Tamp  FL             3005   53     1481        42:31.1     46:28.4

      52    Kim Vogt                          Tampa  FL            5142   50     1485        42:37.4     47:07.3

      53    Jamie Seagren                     Apollo Beach  FL     4150   50     1520        43:06.3     51:31.3

      54    Jeanna Williams                   Plant City  FL       4589   54     1587        44:10.6     45:06.5

      55    Diana Van Buren Peterson          Tampa  FL            5136   51     1588        44:13.1     50:56.5

      56    Trish Goble                       Lutz  FL             2926   50     1610        44:41.7     49:20.2

      57    Michelle Mills                                         5519   50     1740        47:03.6     51:00.5

      58    Julie Rentz                       Tampa  FL            3972   54     1758        47:13.5     56:03.3

      59    Denise Orlando                    New Port Richey  FL  3774   51     1789        47:41.4     53:51.9

      60    Valerie Updegrave                 Tampa  FL            4440   53     1791        47:43.0     53:53.6

      61    Linda Homer                       Tampa  FL            3120   52     1795        47:47.3     50:24.1

      62    Laurie Powell                     Brandon  FL          3903   51     1823        48:09.5     55:16.8

      63    Patti Phillips                    Brandon  FL          5066   54     1849        48:35.2     53:06.8

      64    Lynda Licht                       Tampa  FL            3433   51     1858        48:45.0     53:09.7

      65    Sandra Armstrong                  Tamps  FL            2106   53     1896        49:18.2     53:42.0

      66    Nancy Theodate                                         5825   53     1918        49:44.4     52:44.4

      67    Elizabeth Varas                   Tampa  FL            4457   50     1927        49:55.0     55:46.2

      68    Marinelly Reilly                  Wesley Chapel  FL    3967   50     1960        50:16.7     51:42.7

      69    Sheryl Weir                       Riverview  FL        4552   51     1971        50:33.1     55:24.5

      70    Charlene Cummins                  Lighthouse Point  F  2580   53     1975        50:35.2     56:01.1

      71    Deborah Harris                    Melbourne  FL        3045   52     1994        50:53.9     54:14.7

      72    Kimberly Reynolds                 VALRICO  FL          3977   54     2053        51:44.3     58:04.3

      73    Parri Sontag                      TAMPA  FL            4241   52     2054        51:44.6     57:42.0

      74    Nancy Anello                      Tampa  FL            2093   53     2059        51:49.5     59:20.3

      75    Mary King                         Tampa  FL            3308   51     2089        52:16.1     52:16.1

      76    jacqueline king                   zephyrhills  FL      3306   54     2100        52:24.5     55:18.0

      77    Martine Extermann                 Tampa  FL            2773   53     2103        52:29.1     55:24.4

      78    Sandra Macaluso                   odessa  FL           3485   54     2107        52:31.1     52:31.1

      79    Laurie Capobianco                 Tampa  FL            2384   51     2119        52:46.7     54:51.5

      80    Pamela Heath                      Riverview  FL        5187   51     2123        52:50.5     52:50.5

      81    Susan Vallan                      Ocoee  FL            4449   52     2128        52:55.6     57:56.4

      82    Terry Schubel                     Tampa  FL            4130   54     2149        53:17.7   1:00:19.0

      83    Paige Fernandez                   Lutz  FL             2792   51     2150        53:17.9   1:00:18.8

      84    Toni Veeck                        Seffner  FL          4466   53     2174        53:40.4     57:40.7

      85    Pamela Miller Appleton            Tampa  FL            3628   53     2177        53:40.9     55:06.2

      86    Cindy Loria                       Venice  FL           3469   50     2180        53:43.0     57:41.5

      87    Rene Hatcher                      Brandon  FL          3057   52     2182        53:44.2     57:40.6

      88    Amy Yu                            Tampa  FL            5163   53     2184        53:46.6     53:46.6

      89    Bethany Paulk                     Lutz  FL             3831   53     2223        54:29.3   1:03:18.0

      90    robin rich                        riverview  FL        3992   51     2228        54:30.9     57:22.7

      91    Tricia Presley                    Tampa  FL            5710   50     2234        54:35.7   1:01:48.5

      92    Lisa Mercer                       Dade City  FL        3615   50     2238        54:39.8   1:03:56.6

      93    Alicia Baiona                     Tampa  FL            2121   54     2258        54:53.7     57:06.7

      94    Karen Kalberer                    Tampa  FL            3259   51     2260        54:54.2     57:07.4

      95    Christy Ponticelli                Lutz  FL             3899   50     2279        55:04.3     59:19.1

      96    Deedee Crocker                    Babson Park  FL      2566   52     2282        55:06.9   1:02:31.9

      97    Karen Burns                       Tampa  FL            2339   50     2293        55:16.2   1:04:22.7

      98    Vicki Fordyce                     Lutz  FL             2819   50     2296        55:19.5     57:04.8

      99    Lori Raffaelli                    New Port Richey  FL  5077   52     2300        55:22.8   1:02:17.8

     100    Kim Salisbury                     New Port Richey  FL  5096   53     2304        55:25.2   1:02:17.8

     101    Donna Banks                       Wesley Chapel  FL      73   51     2308        55:28.1   1:02:50.1

     102    Yvette Silverman                  Sun City Center  FL  4194   51     2312        55:30.0     58:09.5

     103    Tracey Shepherd                   Longwood  FL         4178   51     2332        55:46.1     55:46.1

     104    Dora Arroyo                       Land O Lakes  FL     2107   52     2354        56:04.3     56:34.3

     105    Marianne Richardson               Apopka  FL           3993   50     2381        56:26.6     56:26.6

     106    Vickie Bugler                     Wesley Chapel  FL    2323   50     2391        56:35.6   1:02:37.3

     107    Barbara Anson                     Clearwater  FL       2094   53     2428        57:07.5   1:02:41.6

     108    Wanda Daniel                      Tampa  FL            2603   52     2444        57:18.7   1:04:05.8

     109    Veronica OConnor                  New Port Richey  FL    22   52     2537        58:33.3   1:01:51.8

     110    WENDY ALMBERG                     PALM HARBOR  FL      2062   50     2538        58:34.5   1:01:53.8

     111    Ludivina Lay                      tampa  FL            4989   50     2559        58:53.8   1:01:29.7

     112    Dawn Collao                       Riverview  FL        5664   50     2569        59:07.5     59:56.4

     113    Asha Grover                       Tampa  FL            2981   51     2579        59:18.8   1:03:51.4

     114    Catherine Franek                  Bradenton  FL        4926   52     2584        59:22.3   1:07:46.3

     115    Celia Wardle                      TAMPA  FL            4529   50     2588        59:25.6   1:08:20.5

     116    Carol Gordon                      Sarasota  FL         2943   52     2634        59:54.7   1:06:09.3

     117    Shari Gray                        Tampa  FL            5182   51     2652      1:00:05.6   1:09:49.8

     118    Lisa Assetta                      Tampa  FL            5256   53     2662      1:00:09.1   1:10:45.2

     119    Lina Abel                         Tampa  FL            2022   54     2674      1:00:14.1   1:04:28.2

     120    Margaret Espat                    Tampa  FL            2766   53     2700      1:00:48.7   1:10:03.6

     121    Ashaben Patel                     Tampa  FL            5217   50     2701      1:00:49.0   1:11:19.4

     122    Ruth Lugert                       Englewood  FL        3476   50     2713      1:00:57.8   1:10:47.7

     123    Sherrie Stwan                     Plant City  FL       4313   51     2745      1:01:28.8   1:10:08.5

     124    Karen skonicki                    apollo beach  FL     5233   54     2786      1:01:51.1   1:06:24.8

     125    Lynda McConnell                   Tampa  FL            5205   52     2790      1:01:53.3   1:05:12.4

     126    Miriam Fernandez                  Wesley Chapel  FL    2791   51     2792      1:01:57.5   1:12:35.2

     127    Karen Rogers                      Lithia  FL           5573   53     2794      1:01:58.1   1:12:34.4

     128    Katrina Belote                    Tampa  FL            2196   51     2796      1:01:59.7   1:04:59.6

     129    lynne morrissey                   new port richey  FL  3683   51     2799      1:02:02.5   1:04:59.5

     130    Theresa Fasani                    Lutz  FL             5317   51     2831      1:02:32.9   1:12:53.4

     131    Tonya Martini                     Bradenton  FL        5377   51     2837      1:02:38.2   1:03:38.9

     132    Barbara Thurston                  Wolfeboro  NH        4399   52     2842      1:02:45.8   1:05:33.3

     133    Sonia Ponds                       Lutz  FL             3898   52     2868      1:03:17.5   1:06:45.1

     134    Maria Iannelli                    Temple Terrace  FL   5601   54     2898      1:03:59.2   1:12:40.1

     135    Tammie Groenstein                 Tampa  FL            2975   53     2919      1:04:27.9   1:11:34.3

     136    Ellen Reese                       Palm Harbor  FL      3963   53     2928      1:04:36.9   1:12:37.6

     137    Stacy Wood                        Land O' Lakes  FL    5486   51     2934      1:04:41.4   1:09:34.1

     138    Soraya Medina                     Tampa  FL             583   52     2945      1:05:01.8   1:08:05.8

     139    Joanne Ebbern                                          5525   54     2948      1:05:03.4   1:10:23.8

     140    Cathy Walker                      Plant City  FL       4513   54     2981      1:05:54.5   1:08:18.4

     141    Denise Traster                    Tampa  FL            5463   51     2998      1:06:22.0   1:13:56.4

     142    Laurie Purcell                    Tampa  FL            3916   52     3007      1:06:33.6   1:11:37.5

     143    maria lawson                      Melbourne  FL        3402   50     3032      1:07:03.1   1:10:00.5

     144    Kathy Weaver                      Lithia  FL           4544   52     3036      1:07:07.7   1:17:24.7

     145    Ling Zhang                        Tampa  FL            4687   54     3047      1:07:18.2   1:15:16.8

     146    Celeste Sanchez                   Valrico  FL          4098   52     3051      1:07:21.5   1:17:24.6

     147    Gina Duvall                       Anna Maria  FL       2715   54     3082      1:07:56.0   1:19:20.1

     148    Lisa Baker                        Bradenton  FL        2127   52     3087      1:08:01.9   1:19:25.7

     149    Joanne Watkins                    Palmetto  FL         5146   54     3103      1:08:34.5   1:16:15.4

     150    Patricia Davis                    Tampa  FL            2622   50     3109      1:08:42.4   1:15:07.5

     151    Charlotte Castillo                Tampa  FL            2419   51     3163      1:14:31.8   1:21:02.7

     152    Jeanette Hall                     Valrico  FL          3011   50     3171      1:14:43.7   1:21:51.2

     153    Beth Baker                        Lutz  FL             2123   52     3173      1:14:44.6   1:21:51.5

Top

Male 55 to 59


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Steve Scott                       Tampa  FL            4144   57       49        21:35.3     21:41.3

       2    Brian Lambert                     Tampa  FL            4749   56       66        22:19.0     22:26.8

       3    Grzegorz Baran                    Lutz  FL             2143   55      116        23:50.9     23:59.5

       4    Richard Duffala                   Ruskin  FL           4897   59      161        24:53.9     25:08.7

       5    William Cessna                    Tampa  FL            5293   59      186        25:23.2     25:50.8

       6    JOSE AYALA                        Tampa  FL            5847   56      188        25:24.5     25:24.5

       7    Jeffrey Odell                     Tampa  FL            3760   57      222        26:07.6     26:41.8

       8    Steven Appel                      Wesley Chapel  FL    2102   56      225        26:09.4     26:36.8

       9    Gabriel Clavijo-Hopper            Land O Lakes  FL     2474   55      260        26:46.2     26:52.1

      10    Steve Simons                      Palm Harbor  FL      4207   58      349        28:02.7     28:32.1

      11    Rick Szink                        Tampa  FL            5126   55      365        28:11.9     32:36.3

      12    Phil Le Zotte                     Odessa  FL           4991   55      366        28:15.5     28:32.7

      13    Timothy Allemang                  Lakeland  FL         5165   58      398        28:34.9     29:21.0

      14    Michael Searls                    Haines City  FL      5437   58      400        28:36.2     28:56.1

      15    John Heine                        New Port Richey  FL  3069   55      409        28:42.8     30:13.6

      16    Brian Graham                      Dunedin  FL          2952   58      410        28:43.0     29:51.1

      17    Kevin Anello                      Tampa  FL            2092   55      487        29:38.5     37:09.3

      18    Gary Briggs                       Tampa  FL            2283   57      503        29:49.5     30:24.2

      19    James Bass                        Seminole  FL         2168   57      557        30:24.6     32:12.0

      20    Robert King                       Tampa  FL            3309   58      580        30:42.0     30:59.2

      21    Robert Jennings                   Apollo Beach  FL     3221   59      641        31:11.7     39:02.4

      22    Mike Bach                         Tampa  FL            2118   55      698        31:49.2     32:11.4

      23    Carl Eisenbrei                    Gulfport  FL         2738   57      705        31:51.7     32:42.3

      24    mark solovitch                    ridge manor  FL      5447   56      743        32:15.8     32:35.4

      25    Jonathan Kennedy                  Tampa  FL            3282   59      752        32:19.6     37:58.3

      26    Craig Miskey                      St. Petersburg  FL   4761   55      808        33:04.5     33:35.7

      27    Douglas Westly                    Valrico  FL          4567   57      850        33:28.4     36:50.5

      28    Anthony Pursino                   valrico  FL          5651   56      880        33:52.3     35:42.9

      29    Bobby Futch                       Tampa  FL            2857   55      882        33:52.9     34:40.6

      30    Steve Meyer                       Gulfport  FL         5209   57      969        34:55.5     35:49.5

      31    GARY HENDRICKSON                                       5925   57      971        34:56.7     35:58.8

      32    Peter Forsyth                     Tampa  FL            2821   57      978        35:08.5     37:04.6

      33    David Stromquist                  Seffner  FL          4299   58     1045        35:53.8     38:32.3

      34    Thomas Thomas                     Wesley Chapel  FL    4386   55     1056        36:05.5     46:47.4

      35    Thomas Conway                     Sanford  FL          2520   57     1117        37:01.4     38:10.1

      36    Dale Schweinsberg                 New Port Richey  FL  4134   55     1120        37:03.5     44:35.5

      37    Ian McDonald                      Tampa  FL            3572   57     1170        37:45.5     48:15.5

      38    larry sullivan                    Riverview  FL        4319   55     1172        37:45.7     39:35.0

      39    Rick Wintheiser                   Tampa  FL            4627   57     1258        38:51.6     42:35.3

      40    Jim Horne                         Tampa  FL            3131   58     1280        39:09.9     45:07.9

      41    Jong Park                         Tampa  FL            3815   58     1381        40:50.4     42:39.3

      42    David Hale                        Tamp  FL             3006   56     1398        41:03.1     45:02.8

      43    michael white                     tampa  FL            4807   58     1554        43:46.9     48:49.9

      44    Jim Ragsdale                      Tampa  FL            5420   56     1589        44:13.3     49:08.9

      45    Jose Cordero Jr                   Tampa  FL            2540   57     1600        44:29.0     45:15.6

      46    Glenn Cherry                      tampa  FL            2456   56     1702        46:29.8     53:43.1

      47    Myles Dowdy                       Valrico  FL          5305   55     1727        46:53.1     52:15.5

      48    Eddie Hamp                        Tampa  FL            4730   58     1801        47:51.3     56:10.5

      49    Richard Hall                      Orlando  FL          3014   57     1837        48:28.2     58:05.0

      50    Tom Zwayer                        Sebring  FL          5493   59     1869        48:54.3     50:07.0

      51    Paul Jacobsen                     Tampa  FL            3205   59     1924        49:51.1     55:22.9

      52    Lenny Capobianco                  Tampa  FL            2385   55     1929        49:57.0     52:00.3

      53    Bill Law Jr                       Odessa  FL           3385   58     1931        49:57.9     50:47.8

      54    Ren Scott                         Tampa  FL            5707   59     1941        50:03.4     57:20.0

      55    Bob Davis                         Land O Lakes  FL     2613   56     2036        51:35.3     55:04.8

      56    Dave Mueller                      Tampa  FL            5393   59     2065        51:52.4     56:57.2

      57    Leonard Warth                     Tampa  FL            5822   58     2068        51:54.0     51:54.0

      58    Darryl Smith                      Valrico  FL          4224   55     2106        52:30.7     57:21.2

      59    Jeffrey Pafunda                   Seffner  FL          5412   59     2117        52:44.3     52:44.3

      60    Izell King                        Riverview  FL        3305   58     2209        54:11.4     58:19.9

      61    Harry Hambrick                    Riverview  FL        3018   58     2270        55:02.1   1:03:15.6

      62    Lewis Maddix                      Riverview  FL        3498   57     2307        55:28.1     56:14.3

      63    Hiram Green                       TAMPA  FL            2962   55     2358        56:06.5   1:03:31.9

      64    Larry Burkert                     Wesley Chapel  FL    2333   55     2394        56:37.6   1:02:37.0

      65    Willliam Blake                    tampa  FL            5271   58     2426        57:05.7     57:25.0

      66    Anthony Morgan                    Brandon  FL          3671   58     2469        57:39.5   1:05:06.9

      67    Keith Chaisson                    Tampa  FL            2432   59     2474        57:43.5   1:05:37.9

      68    Harry Lawson                      Valrico  FL          3398   57     2492        57:55.0   1:05:48.2

      69    Jeff Williams                     North Canton  OH     4590   58     2499        58:00.0   1:04:37.3

      70    Nigel Wardle                      TAMPA  FL            4530   58     2589        59:25.7   1:08:20.6

      71    PARTICK SULLIVAN                  Wimauma  FL          5761   58     2619        59:47.0   1:05:54.0

      72    Joey Spinks                       Tampa  FL            4252   56     2676      1:00:15.8   1:03:59.9

      73    Sellwyn Humphreys                 Miramar  FL          3157   55     2679      1:00:20.0   1:07:13.5

      74    Manuel Espat                      Tampa  FL            2765   55     2702      1:00:49.2   1:10:02.8

      75    mark skonicki                     apollo beach  FL     5234   55     2781      1:01:49.8   1:06:24.5

      76    Thomas Brandon                    Lutz  FL             2270   55     2783      1:01:50.1   1:06:58.6

      77    Andrew Spenik II                  St Petersburg  FL    4791   56     2806      1:02:13.5   1:10:07.4

      78    Martin Garcia                     Tampa  FL            5679   59     2880      1:03:36.0   1:13:36.5

      79    Jeff McCabe                       Orlando  FL          3562   55     2887      1:03:44.3   1:06:13.0

      80    Lee Wood                          Land O' Lakes  FL    5485   55     2933      1:04:41.2   1:09:31.2

      81    Kevin Bakewell                    Clearwater  FL       2128   57     2961      1:05:37.1   1:13:48.1

      82    Michael Carter                    Wayland  MA          2409   58     3044      1:07:14.5   1:17:25.7

      83    Jianmin Huang                     Tampa  FL            3142   56     3049      1:07:19.5   1:15:16.3

      84    Kevin Wolfgang                    Riverview  FL        4810   55     3058      1:07:32.9   1:13:06.3

      85    Jim Fuller                        Oak Ridge  NC        2848   55     3088      1:08:02.3   1:15:31.2

      86    David Thomas                      Plant City  FL       4379   55     3112      1:09:09.7   1:14:41.6

      87    Michael McDonell                  Tampa  FL            5015   59     3126      1:09:38.6   1:14:17.0

Top

Female 55 to 59


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Paula Didham                      St. Pete  FL         5635   58      292        27:16.5     28:10.8

       2    Karen Eisenbrei                   St. Petersburg  FL   2740   55      559        30:25.2     31:17.3

       3    Monica Drouillard                 Winter Park  FL      2699   58      579        30:40.8     31:29.4

       4    Ruth Jones                        Tampa  FL            3243   55      596        30:49.0     31:28.1

       5    Lynnette Gonzales                 Tampa  FL            2938   59      598        30:50.9     31:30.9

       6    Cindy Jennings                    Apollo Beach  FL     3220   58      643        31:12.4     39:02.4

       7    Laura Wineland                    Tampa  FL            4617   59      711        31:53.7     32:16.0

       8    Kim Klosterboer                   Tampa  FL            3321   55      733        32:07.4     33:29.9

       9    Hope Myers                        Thonotosassa  FL     5037   59      755        32:22.8     32:48.7

      10    lynne baron                       TAMPA  FL            2153   59      782        32:44.0     33:09.1

      11    Eva Cleveland                     Hudson  FL           2477   59      817        33:10.1     34:41.6

      12    Kathy Peluso                      Tampa  FL             673   57      832        33:16.4     34:36.0

      13    Amanda McDonald                   Tampa  FL            3571   55      835        33:18.0     43:47.2

      14    Patty Mew                         Tampa  FL            3621   57      854        33:30.4     34:48.8

      15    Carol Dates                       St Petersburg  FL    5301   56      869        33:42.3     36:10.3

      16    Lise Lounsbury                    Dunedin  FL          3472   56      902        34:04.4     34:17.1

      17    linda Morgan                      Tampa  FL            3673   57      940        34:31.4     35:47.6

      18    Katharine Turner                  Spring Hill  FL      5465   58      964        34:52.1     37:04.7

      19    Laurie Meyer                      Gulfport  FL         5208   56      965        34:53.2     35:49.2

      20    Joan Supkay                       Tampa  FL            4328   57      975        35:00.6     36:24.1

      21    Sheila Kittle                     Seminole  FL         3317   55      982        35:10.1     35:55.9

      22    Karen Salesky                     Port Richey  FL      4093   55     1000        35:20.0     37:33.1

      23    Yvonne Combast                    Thonotosassa  FL     4876   59     1027        35:32.6     36:29.7

      24    Roxanne Gazard                    San Antonio  FL      5740   58     1039        35:48.1     39:38.4

      25    Karen Stromquist                  Seffner  FL          4300   57     1044        35:53.6     38:33.3

      26    wanda roldan                      Land O Lakes  FL     4039   55     1068        36:13.9     36:21.7

      27    Nancy Galbraith                   Tampa  FL            2866   56     1091        36:42.0     39:42.7

      28    Pamela Woodham                    Tampa  FL            5617   58     1141        37:20.8     37:32.4

      29    jeanne krueger                    Riverview  FL        3357   59     1157        37:34.2     39:22.6

      30    Maribeth Radtke                   Tampa  FL            3938   55     1167        37:43.3     39:34.0

      31    joyce lampasona                   Wesley Chapel  FL    3373   57     1182        37:52.6     41:19.4

      32    Barbara Inman                     Odessa  FL           3179   59     1191        37:57.9     41:55.0

      33    Rose Gyimah Brempong              Tampa  FL            2994   58     1192        37:58.2     41:10.1

      34    JOANN RUNK                        TAMPA  FL            4078   56     1201        38:03.0     39:14.6

      35    Debra Alberts                     Tampa  FL            2045   58     1212        38:10.6     40:35.4

      36    Lynn Turco                        Tampa  FL            4426   56     1243        38:35.5     39:06.2

      37    Mafalda Wintheiser                Tampa  FL            4626   56     1256        38:50.4     42:35.1

      38    Darlene Keppel                    Land O' Lakes  FL    3290   56     1311        39:43.0     42:06.6

      39    Cherie Hamilton                   Tampa  FL            3020   56     1352        40:23.1     50:51.5

      40    Kerry Hanigan                     Tampa  FL            3028   59     1357        40:26.6     44:02.2

      41    Patricia Patterson                New Port Richey  FL  3829   58     1362        40:33.3     42:19.5

      42    Jay Seletos                       St. Pete Beach  FL   4156   58     1364        40:34.7     46:07.0

      43    Karen Hymowitz                    Lutz  FL             3167   57     1365        40:35.2     46:45.4

      44    Lisa Murfield                     Odessa  FL           3709   56     1396        41:01.8     41:43.9

      45    Miriam Mendez                     Apollo Beach  FL     3611   58     1457        42:00.5     42:33.8

      46    Lisa Minnes                                            5028   57     1471        42:22.8     45:28.9

      47    Penelope Kuntz                    Live Oak  FL         5370   57     1472        42:23.0     45:18.7

      48    Karen Zwolak                      Temple Terrace FL    4696   57     1477        42:28.7     45:04.3

      49    Lora Karas                        Tampa  FL            5642   58     1496        42:46.5     42:46.5

      50    Julie Gillespie                   Tampa  FL            2917   57     1499        42:51.3     48:49.4

      51    Cheryl Schultz                    Mentor  OH           4133   56     1546        43:35.7     51:37.0

      52    Nelli Kieffer                     Clearwater  FL       3298   55     1561        43:53.4     51:47.3

      53    Lynn Moscinski                    Tampa  FL            3688   58     1571        44:04.3     47:00.1

      54    Debby Tucker                      Tampa  FL            4423   56     1572        44:04.4     52:53.8

      55    Sue Brown                         Safety Harbor  FL    2307   58     1580        44:07.7     51:06.3

      56    Molly Koshy                       Tampa  FL            3351   57     1586        44:09.5     49:42.7

      57    Maureen Gleason                   NEW PORT RICHEY  FL  5582   57     1637        45:17.1     50:04.3

      58    Laura Wittish                     Tampa  FL            4630   56     1689        46:17.7     54:16.7

      59    Connie Folse                      Tampa  FL            2814   57     1693        46:24.4     49:57.5

      60    Kathie Hendrickson                Venice  FL           3075   59     1697        46:26.9     56:00.0

      61    Tanya Buffins                     Tampa  FL            5281   57     1708        46:36.3     49:48.6

      62    Cindy Dowdy                       Valrico  FL          5304   56     1726        46:52.0     52:14.6

      63    Pamela Gant                       Brooksville  FL      2874   55     1750        47:09.4     52:37.4

      64    Penny Nichols                     Land O Lakes  FL     3731   55     1768        47:24.3     49:49.2

      65    Laura Lydic                       Spring Hill  FL      5607   56     1790        47:42.1     53:45.4

      66    Julia Alvarez                     Tampa  FL            2069   59     1827        48:17.8     53:43.4

      67    Leslie Dallas                     Land O Lakes  FL     5803   59     1833        48:22.3     54:22.0

      68    Susan Tannenbaum                  Tampa  FL            4351   57     1835        48:24.8     49:59.0

      69    ELIZABETH KELLY                   LUTZ  FL             3279   56     1855        48:42.8     49:22.4

      70    Sandi Zwayer                      Sebring  FL          5492   59     1864        48:50.2     53:43.4

      71    Mary-Ellen Smith                  Tampa  FL            4229   57     1882        49:04.9     56:48.5

      72    Marcy Massey                      Dover  FL            3542   55     1887        49:07.9     58:33.7

      73    Asha Kharod                       Tampa  FL            3295   57     1902        49:22.3     51:25.0

      74    Dorothy Mozell                    Trinity  FL          3693   57     1911        49:36.6     54:50.4

      75    Marcia Israeloff                  Tampa  FL            3189   58     1914        49:39.5     55:11.4

      76    Denise Skinner                    Sarasota  FL         5627   59     1920        49:47.9     52:49.8

      77    Caren Baxter                      St. Petersburg  FL   2177   55     1922        49:50.6     52:12.5

      78    Pauline Brockman                  St. Petersburg  FL   2289   58     1928        49:56.6     52:14.3

      79    Christie Law                      Odessa  FL           3383   56     1934        49:58.8     50:49.0

      80    Gloria Thomas                     Tampa  FL            4381   59     1937        50:02.5     51:02.5

      81    Kim Scott                         Tampa  FL            5711   56     1943        50:04.1     57:18.1

      82    Katy Jensen                       Brandon  FL          3222   58     1949        50:06.2     55:44.8

      83    Jacqueline Kent                   Tampa  FL            3288   56     1954        50:11.4     58:31.0

      84    Peggy Kirwin                      Wesley Chapel  FL    3316   56     1964        50:21.8     53:15.0

      85    Cynthia Boesch                    Tampa  FL            5574   55     2021        51:18.2     53:10.7

      86    Elizabeth Warth                   Tamp  FL             4535   57     2085        52:14.8     52:14.8

      87    Debra Whitworth                   Tampa  FL            4576   57     2092        52:18.9     57:37.9

      88    Kathy Gilbert                     Saint Petersburg  F   325   59     2095        52:20.7     57:39.4

      89    Suzanne Pingel                    Tampa  FL            3884   55     2097        52:23.0     57:44.5

      90    Alethea Smith                     Valrico  FL          4222   58     2105        52:30.1     57:20.8

      91    Janet Gefre                       Tampa  FL            4934   56     2131        53:00.1     56:34.8

      92    Cindy Stephens                    Land O Lakes  FL     4279   55     2134        53:01.4     59:05.7

      93    Shirley Zuchowski                 Seffner  FL          4693   57     2173        53:35.5     53:35.5

      94    Maria Diaz                        valrico  FL          2657   57     2185        53:46.6     54:45.4

      95    Debbie Peterson                   Lutz  FL             3867   57     2190        53:48.9   1:02:50.1

      96    Donna Tancreti                    Tampa  FL            4350   59     2200        53:59.6   1:00:56.1

      97    Denise Mooney                     Lake Wales  FL       3653   59     2227        54:30.5   1:01:57.9

      98    Melody Robinson                   Brandon  FL          4020   56     2249        54:45.4     57:34.7

      99    Deby Wilson                       Clermont  FL         4608   57     2250        54:45.6   1:05:37.8

     100    Linda mueller                     Tampa  FL            5395   56     2253        54:46.9     59:52.3

     101    Patricia Fuller                   Tampa  FL            2851   59     2256        54:49.2   1:03:30.1

     102    Mary Carroll                      Wesley Chapel  FL    2401   55     2264        54:57.9     57:26.2

     103    Debra Cheek                       tampa  FL            2451   58     2265        54:58.2   1:01:45.6

     104    Therese Odell                     Tampa  FL            3761   57     2273        55:02.2   1:01:25.0

     105    Cheryl Pado                       Lake Wales  FL       3796   55     2278        55:04.2   1:02:32.0

     106    Teresa Johnson                    Lutz  FL             3234   57     2280        55:04.9     59:15.8

     107    Kathryne Malin                    Largo  FL            3513   59     2284        55:11.4     58:47.6

     108    Susan Burk                        Dunedin  FL          2331   58     2285        55:11.6     58:46.6

     109    Noreen Hanson                     Tampa  FL            3030   57     2292        55:14.5     58:48.3

     110    Helen Maddix                      Riverview  FL        3497   59     2309        55:29.1     56:14.0

     111    Melanie Rockwell                  Valrico  FL          5088   56     2328        55:44.3     56:16.5

     112    Kathleen Roberto                  Valrico  FL          4780   59     2342        55:55.8     58:14.7

     113    Jan Peters                        Tampa  FL            3862   56     2362        56:08.0   1:01:17.7

     114    LINDA FREY                        Plant City  FL       5782   55     2387        56:29.9   1:05:56.9

     115    Becky Anctil                      Tampa  FL            2079   57     2416        56:57.4   1:04:22.6

     116    Donna Inglis                      Temple Terrace  FL   3178   57     2433        57:11.0   1:02:36.1

     117    Reba Reynolds                     Davenport  FL        5425   55     2438        57:12.8   1:02:24.5

     118    Maria Mendez                      Gainesville  FL      3610   57     2441        57:15.2   1:07:13.4

     119    eileen McDonough                  zephyrhills  FL      3577   55     2466        57:39.0   1:07:30.9

     120    Theresa Moore                     Tarpon Springs  FL   3656   55     2473        57:41.1   1:02:25.9

     121    Ingrid Rabaut                     Tampa  FL            3932   56     2475        57:44.6   1:04:31.1

     122    Janine Stark                      Tampa  FL            4269   58     2477        57:44.9   1:04:30.5

     123    Ann Nakaguchi                     Clearwater  FL       3722   59     2481        57:46.0     59:57.4

     124    Linda Gray                        Bradenton  FL        4728   57     2484        57:49.6   1:04:35.6

     125    Kim Coreau                        Tampa  FL            2541   58     2491        57:54.4   1:07:17.0

     126    Deborah Lawson                    Valrico  FL          3397   57     2511        58:06.6   1:05:59.4

     127    Pamela Morgan                     Brandon  FL          3674   58     2542        58:40.5   1:06:01.9

     128    Kim Murphy                        Tampa  FL            3711   58     2543        58:41.4   1:04:20.0

     129    Patricia Perez                    Wesley Chapel  FL    3852   58     2544        58:43.4   1:04:21.8

     130    Deborah Thomas                    Tampa  FL            4380   57     2545        58:44.4   1:06:03.5

     131    Kennedy Garcia                    Tampa  FL            5680   59     2560        58:54.4   1:08:54.7

     132    Carol Richardson                  Tampa  FL            5085   58     2565        59:01.0   1:03:28.8

     133    Peggie Sherry                     Tampa  FL            4180   58     2568        59:06.6   1:04:50.7

     134    Liz Wills                         Lutz  FL             5154   59     2582        59:20.7   1:03:48.1

     135    Jackie Hubbell                    Odessa  FL           3143   59     2594        59:28.9   1:09:19.0

     136    MICHELLE SULLIVAN                 Wimauma  FL          5760   59     2616        59:45.4   1:05:54.2

     137    Linda Kern                        Tampa  FL            3294   57     2621        59:48.5   1:06:47.4

     138    Sandy Whitney                     Tampa  FL            4575   59     2623        59:50.9   1:06:47.8

     139    Kathy Fox                         Land O Lakes  FL     2829   55     2648      1:00:03.5   1:10:26.4

     140    Denise Boyd                       Quincy  MA           4850   58     2657      1:00:07.2   1:05:31.3

     141    Donna Mastromarino                Palm Harbor  FL      3547   55     2685      1:00:23.3   1:06:56.0

     142    Debbie Davis                      Buford  GA           2617   56     2704      1:00:51.0   1:07:35.9

     143    Virginia Lindberg                 Brandon  FL          3436   57     2717      1:00:58.6   1:07:42.8

     144    Cheryl Kilcoyne                   Tampa  FL            4746   56     2737      1:01:21.8   1:10:13.6

     145    Sheryl Teague                     Tampa  FL            4369   58     2739      1:01:23.0   1:10:13.3

     146    Kathryn Gossett                   New Port Richey  FL  2945   55     2742      1:01:27.3   1:10:47.4

     147    Sandy Maurer                      Tampa  FL            3555   59     2762      1:01:35.3   1:09:22.1

     148    Melissa Young                     Riverview  FL        4671   59     2788      1:01:52.6   1:05:12.4

     149    Nancy Lucas                       Tampa  FL            3474   59     2819      1:02:28.4   1:09:49.5

     150    Susan Oliver                      Tampa  FL            3767   59     2826      1:02:31.4   1:09:51.8

     151    Kate Palozzi                      Tampa  FL            3805   58     2827      1:02:31.5   1:09:45.2

     152    Kathy Wernsing                    Zephyrhills  FL      4564   56     2829      1:02:32.2   1:08:41.3

     153    Patti McGill                      Lake Wales  FL       3580   56     2832      1:02:33.0   1:10:01.4

     154    Vicki Carroll                     Lutz  FL             2404   59     2834      1:02:35.7   1:10:32.0

     155    Kim McElhinney                    Raleigh  NC          4760   58     2870      1:03:19.1   1:10:30.2

     156    Linda Schubel                     Tampe  FL            4128   55     2874      1:03:21.2   1:14:09.0

     157    Nancy Ball                        Tampa  FL            2131   57     2878      1:03:25.8   1:11:29.5

     158    Radah Sheah                       Saint petersburg  F  4173   57     2917      1:04:27.0   1:08:46.2

     159    Deborah Bednarz                   PORT SAINT LUCIE  F  2188   55     2938      1:04:47.2   1:14:27.0

     160    Marlise Bushman                   Tampa  FL            5698   59     2959      1:05:35.9   1:13:45.7

     161    Yvette Rhodes                     Tampa  FL            3983   55     2960      1:05:36.4   1:13:01.4

     162    Valerie Cherry                    TAMPA  FL            2459   55     2994      1:06:19.0   1:13:42.7

     163    Barb Bushnell                     Tampa  FL            2345   58     3009      1:06:34.8   1:11:37.1

     164    Barbara Carter                    Wayland  MA          2407   56     3046      1:07:16.3   1:17:27.6

     165    Susan Bock                        Valrico  FL          2241   58     3074      1:07:48.7   1:17:42.1

     166    Debi Hensley                      Tampa  FL            3082   56     3075      1:07:49.2   1:17:33.7

     167    Cathy Bonner                      Tampa  FL            5273   57     3081      1:07:55.6   1:19:16.0

     168    Rickie Looney                     St. Petersburg  FL   3462   59     3102      1:08:32.9   1:16:15.6

     169    Lynn Wolf                         St Petersburg  FL    4632   57     3119      1:09:29.8   1:13:02.9

     170    Darlene McDonell                  Tampa  FL            5014   56     3124      1:09:37.3   1:14:16.1

     171    Karen Cain                        Tampa  FL            2355   55     3168      1:14:35.8   1:21:02.3

Top

Male 60 to 64


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Bob Meaux                         Tampa  FL            3597   61        7        19:02.7     44:14.8

       2    Bennett Yu                        Tampa  FL            4676   60      118        24:00.6     24:45.5

       3    Robin Patterson                   NEW PORT RICHEY  FL  5057   64      156        24:50.6     25:22.1

       4    Tor Nalsen                        Tampa  FL            3723   60      189        25:27.9     25:56.3

       5    Dan Rothenberger                  St. Pete Beach  FL   4062   61      298        27:22.7     28:21.7

       6    Robert Boyd                       Quincy  MA           4851   64      331        27:49.6     28:08.3

       7    Michael Kimling                   Tampa  FL            3302   64      388        28:29.6     29:03.1

       8    Fernando Gonzales                 Tampa  FL            2937   63      439        29:02.9     29:41.7

       9    Loren Murfield                    Odessa  FL           3710   60      514        29:57.3     30:38.2

      10    LUIS DIMATE                       Tampa  FL            5846   61      519        29:58.9     29:58.9

      11    Steve Coad                        Land O Lakes  FL     2487   61      535        30:08.2     31:38.4

      12    JERRY FARDELLA                                         5869   63      567        30:30.9     30:34.1

      13    Barry Karpay                      Tampa  FL            5661   61      690        31:46.9     32:59.9

      14    Dan Sullivan                      Lutz  FL             4316   62      754        32:22.7     32:57.9

      15    Robert Peyton                     Sun City Center  FL  3868   63      812        33:06.5     33:29.7

      16    Doug Nofzinger                    Gahanna  OH          3739   60      945        34:36.0     36:31.7

      17    William Wesson                    Boca Raton  FL       4565   62      949        34:40.1     39:43.1

      18    Domenico Coppola                  tampa  FL            4706   61     1069        36:14.4     36:36.8

      19    James Lindberg                    Brandon  FL          3435   62     1124        37:06.8     43:50.1

      20    David Gerth                       Lutz  FL             2905   60     1159        37:34.4     39:17.4

      21    Art Forenza                       St. Pete Beach  FL   2820   62     1366        40:35.3     46:07.0

      22    Curt Brown                        Safety Harbor  FL    2301   60     1578        44:06.8     51:05.2

      23    Felix Lopez, Jr                   Brandon  FL          3466   60     1624        44:57.3     49:18.3

      24    Tom Van Ampting                   Lutz  FL               25   63     1687        46:17.2     52:46.3

      25    Joseph Canales                    Tampa  FL            2371   61     1733        46:56.5     54:31.8

      26    Glen Mills                                             5518   61     1738        47:02.3     50:58.7

      27    Romilio Alvarez                   Belle Glade  FL      4824   63     1963        50:21.8   1:00:33.0

      28    Donald Contino                    Longwood  FL         2516   63     1992        50:49.8   1:00:04.4

      29    Jeff Bryson                       Wesley Chapel  FL    2318   60     1993        50:52.1     52:59.0

      30    Patrick Wenrick                   Temple Terrace  FL   5579   61     2007        51:01.4     51:40.5

      31    john king                         zephyrhills  FL      3307   64     2098        52:23.8     55:17.8

      32    Bruce Brazinski                   Brooksville  FL      2274   63     2130        52:55.8   1:01:14.8

      33    Roy Reyes                         Tampa  FL            5082   61     2133        53:00.7     56:36.5

      34    Ken Grimsley                      Tampa  FL            2974   60     2191        53:49.0     55:40.5

      35    Vince Huebsch                     Lutz  FL             3146   63     2192        53:49.6   1:02:50.4

      36    Art Fordyce                       Lutz  FL             2818   60     2297        55:19.9     57:05.2

      37    William Roberto                   Valrico  FL          4781   62     2341        55:55.5     58:13.2

      38    Ron Raiche                        Grand Rapids  MI     3941   62     2369        56:11.6   1:02:17.1

      39    Jan Maurer                        Valrico  FL          3553   60     2373        56:13.2   1:04:23.4

      40    JOSE ALVAREZ                      BELLE GLADE  FL      2068   60     2417        56:57.9   1:07:13.6

      41    Mark Pizzo                        Tampa  FL            3888   62     2517        58:10.5   1:07:20.4

      42    Ralph Ostrowski                   Tampa  FL            3786   64     2586        59:24.1   1:03:12.3

      43    Peter Hubbell                     Tampa  FL            3145   62     2592        59:28.5   1:09:19.0

      44    Jose Mato                         Palm Harbor  FL      3550   64     2596        59:30.4   1:02:03.3

      45    David Gray                        Tamp  FL             5181   62     2656      1:00:07.1   1:09:50.0

      46    Brian Bereszniewicz               WOODSTOCK  GA        2207   61     2663      1:00:09.4   1:05:32.9

      47    richard cutter                    tampa  FL            2589   64     2723      1:01:06.4   1:04:37.6

      48    Dana Zinsmeister                  Tampa  FL            4813   60     2763      1:01:35.4   1:08:24.2

      49    James Claycomb                    Tampa  FL            2476   60     2784      1:01:50.3   1:07:51.6

      50    Thomas Deitch                     Tampa  FL            2634   60     2836      1:02:37.4   1:10:44.1

      51    Donald Ball                       Tampa  FL            2130   60     2875      1:03:21.3   1:11:28.7

      52    Ken Reinhold                      Brandon  FL          5080   64     2892      1:03:51.0   1:15:01.1

      53    Jim Bambrick                      DeLand  FL           2139   61     3022      1:06:51.4   1:13:17.3

      54    Steve Bock                        Valrico  FL          2240   61     3069      1:07:44.2   1:17:37.5

      55    Thomas Boudreaux                  Tampa  FL            2255   60     3127      1:09:38.6   1:14:18.2

      56    dale roberts                      tampa  FL            5087   60     3199      1:18:48.7   1:28:34.9

Top

Female 60 to 64


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Joanne Goddard                    Tampa  FL            2927   61      649        31:15.3     31:52.5

       2    Patricia Carson                   Tampa  FL            2406   63      806        33:00.5     33:07.1

       3    Deborah Rothenberger              St Pete Beach  FL    4063   60      887        33:54.8     35:21.7

       4    Barbara Walsh                     Apollo Beach  FL     4518   60     1005        35:24.2     35:35.1

       5    Gail Demeter                      Tampa  FL            2645   62     1077        36:30.3     37:43.5

       6    Bonnie Conley                     Gulfport  FL         2507   64     1090        36:40.9     37:35.3

       7    Kathleen Looney                   Lutz  FL             3461   62     1164        37:38.8     40:01.3

       8    cindi sullivan                    Lutz  FL             4315   62     1210        38:08.5     43:38.4

       9    Debbie Watson                     Tampa  FL            4538   62     1247        38:43.7     39:08.8

      10    Grizelle Aldea                    Thonotosassa  FL     2050   60     1275        39:04.2     41:20.7

      11    Victoria Raymer                   Tampa  FL            3952   60     1296        39:29.3     43:48.1

      12    Fern Rhinesmith                   Wesley Chapel  FL    3980   62     1353        40:24.7     49:48.1

      13    Cathy Catanese                    Palm Harbor  FL      5737   61     1377        40:48.6     43:20.4

      14    Lori Bolan                        Indian Rocks Beach   4847   63     1423        41:28.4     41:51.5

      15    Margaret Horne                    Tampa  FL            3132   60     1488        42:41.7     48:34.5

      16    Deborah Ogoley                    Clearwater  FL       5044   60     1517        43:04.1     49:25.7

      17    Marie Konnen                      Land O Lakes  FL     3346   62     1519        43:05.9     49:39.6

      18    Karen Coombs                      Land O Lakes  FL     2531   62     1568        44:00.0     45:03.8

      19    Deb Brewer                        Tampa  FL            2279   64     1605        44:39.0     52:50.9

      20    Bea LeVine                        Tampa  FL            3427   60     1652        45:28.4     50:47.5

      21    Margret Black                     San Antonio  FL      4845   62     1655        45:30.1     45:34.5

      22    Alana Cupler                      Safety Harbor  FL    2585   64     1684        46:16.6     49:17.6

      23    Donna Menendez                    Land O Lakes  FL     3613   63     1784        47:39.6     53:44.2

      24    Mary Ferguson                     Tampa  FL            2784   60     1807        47:59.3     52:17.1

      25    Claudia Sinclair                  Tampa  FL            4210   62     1808        47:59.4     52:10.0

      26    Maureen Ferris                    Riverview  FL        2794   62     1851        48:38.2     51:20.6

      27    Deborah Snelling                  Riverview  FL        4238   64     1856        48:43.4     51:26.5

      28    Amy Dapore                        Tampa  FL            5821   61     1875        48:59.2     55:33.5

      29    Karen DeHaas                      Land O Lakes  FL     2631   63     1905        49:26.1     51:48.2

      30    Linda Houdelette Adum             Tampa  FL            3134   63     1912        49:36.7     56:27.3

      31    Sally Kimbrell                    Plant City  FL       3301   64     1917        49:42.4     50:56.8

      32    Cloie Williams                    Valrico  FL          5243   61     1939        50:03.3     56:09.9

      33    Dianne Jacob                      Tampa  FL            4967   63     1984        50:43.3     57:21.5

      34    Sheryl Wine                       Tierra Verde  FL     4616   62     1987        50:44.4     57:37.2

      35    Janet Young                       Tampa  FL            4670   61     2014        51:08.7     53:58.5

      36    Jody Critelli                     Tampa  FL            2563   61     2028        51:29.1     52:00.8

      37    VICKIE HENNING                    Plant City  FL       5756   61     2064        51:52.0     54:34.2

      38    Debbie Martin                     Lakeland  FL         5004   62     2167        53:31.2     53:31.2

      39    Kathy Grimsley                    Tampa  FL            2973   60     2195        53:50.0     55:41.6

      40    Debbie Dekle                      Temple Terrace  FL   2637   62     2245        54:43.8     54:43.8

      41    Sandy Moore                       Tampa  FL            3655   61     2268        55:00.5   1:01:45.3

      42    Vicki Iliff                       Lake Wales  FL       3172   62     2274        55:02.7   1:02:30.2

      43    TEODOSIA ROMERO                   TAMPA  FL            4045   61     2299        55:22.7   1:05:11.0

      44    Diane Cornwell                    Tampa  FL            2542   61     2337        55:51.3     59:40.8

      45    Elizabeth Berry                   Valrico  FL          2214   60     2371        56:12.4   1:04:24.3

      46    Betty Otter-Nickerson             Tampa  FL            3788   60     2377        56:22.7     57:59.7

      47    anna rivera                       tampa  FL            4004   63     2379        56:23.5     57:15.9

      48    Betty Wallace                     Tallahassee  FL      5468   61     2386        56:28.7   1:05:56.2

      49    Kathy Irwin                       Brandon  FL          3182   63     2395        56:38.3   1:04:11.5

      50    Stacy Hendry                      Tampa  FL            3079   61     2415        56:57.4   1:04:22.0

      51    Brenda Whitlock                   Tampa  FL            4573   60     2443        57:15.9   1:05:47.8

      52    Janice Chard                      Holiday  FL          2444   64     2468        57:39.3   1:02:26.1

      53    Susan Pizzo                       Tampa  FL            3889   62     2515        58:07.9   1:07:18.6

      54    Debi Boni                         Tampa  FL            2245   63     2521        58:14.2   1:01:15.2

      55    Jeanette Rowlson                  Bradenton  FL        4071   61     2528        58:21.8   1:03:31.3

      56    Maria Velazquez                   Wimauma  FL          5138   63     2529        58:24.5   1:00:41.9

      57    Yvonne Scalise                    Tampa  FL            4116   62     2554        58:52.0   1:04:42.2

      58    Janet Cordero                     Tampa  FL            2538   62     2573        59:10.3   1:00:19.2

      59    Carol Ostrowski                   Tampa  FL            3785   64     2587        59:25.2   1:03:12.4

      60    Cindy Weagley                     Bradenton  FL        4540   61     2637        59:55.9   1:06:10.7

      61    Patricia Henderson                Tampa  FL            3073   63     2643      1:00:00.0   1:04:20.2

      62    denise ranieri                    clearwater  FL       3948   61     2681      1:00:20.5   1:09:17.3

      63    Kathy Zoumberos                   tampa  FL            4691   63     2690      1:00:30.0   1:07:05.5

      64    Janie Beasley                     Tampa  FL            2181   62     2694      1:00:38.7   1:08:02.0

      65    Jeanie Satchel                    Lithia  FL           4113   61     2698      1:00:42.0   1:08:01.9

      66    Tess Cutter                       tampa  FL            2590   61     2722      1:01:05.5   1:04:37.5

      67    Cyndi Steese                      New Port Richey  FL  5454   61     2838      1:02:40.7   1:11:58.9

      68    Sally Deitch                      Tampa  FL            2633   60     2840      1:02:42.6   1:10:48.5

      69    Elaine Belt                       Tampa  FL            2197   62     2857      1:02:59.8   1:11:50.0

      70    Barbara Bullard                   Lutz  FL             2324   61     2869      1:03:18.0   1:06:45.5

      71    Claudia Reinhold                  Brandon  FL          5079   63     2893      1:03:52.8   1:15:00.1

      72    Lyn Edens                         Palm Harbor  FL      2730   61     2912      1:04:19.6   1:05:30.6

      73    Lesley Thompson                   St. Petersburg  FL   4392   60     2930      1:04:38.1   1:15:06.3

      74    Geraldine Tosca                   Valrico  FL          5132   62     2954      1:05:28.5   1:16:42.1

      75    Char McLain                       Bradenton  FL        3584   62     2988      1:06:03.6   1:09:28.4

      76    Nancy Walker                      Falls Church  VA     4516   63     2995      1:06:19.3   1:13:55.5

      77    Margaret Bambrick                 DeLand  FL           2140   61     3023      1:06:56.8   1:13:21.0

      78    Sue Gagain                        Tamap  FL            2861   60     3050      1:07:19.5   1:17:36.5

      79    Cheryl James                      Leesburg  FL         4968   62     3096      1:08:10.5   1:16:19.9

      80    Ginny Wright                      Palmetto  FL         4646   60     3101      1:08:32.8   1:16:15.8

      81    Harriet Morris                    Apollo Beach  FL     3679   63     3114      1:09:22.6   1:18:05.9

      82    Mary Lau                          Clearwater  FL       4750   62     3115      1:09:23.0   1:18:05.0

      83    Tana Harper                       Lutz  FL             3037   63     3116      1:09:23.5   1:18:05.6

      84    Beth Jones                        Brookesville  FL     3237   63     3117      1:09:23.7   1:18:06.1

      85    Donna Boudreaux                   Tampa  FL            2252   63     3123      1:09:36.8   1:14:18.3

      86    Sina Taylor                       Odessa  FL           5129   61     3125      1:09:37.9   1:14:15.5

      87    Pamela Labadie                    Tampa  FL            5747   61     3140      1:11:10.9   1:21:17.2

      88    Mary Rose Murrin                  Temple Terrace  FL   3715   63     3149      1:11:40.2   1:20:51.1

      89    Barbara Lynn                      Wesley Chapel  FL    3480   60     3179      1:15:08.8   1:21:53.8

      90    Belinda Smith                     Riverview  FL        5109   60     3201      1:20:37.5   1:28:33.8

      91    Diann Defrance                    Dover  FL            4886   62     3204      1:20:45.3   1:28:33.4

Top

Male 65 to 69


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Jim Cornwell                      Tampa  FL            2543   68      137        24:25.1     24:25.1

       2    Norm DeCicco                      Spring Hill  FL      2628   67      520        29:59.0     31:20.4

       3    Steve Boyd                        Wesley Chapel  FL    2262   65      587        30:45.9     31:34.7

       4    Bernard Carnevale, Jr.            Oldsmar  FL          2391   66      620        31:03.0     31:27.3

       5    Robert Reed                       Largo  FL            3962   67     1014        35:27.6     36:10.6

       6    Gerald Wennlund                   Tampa  FL            4560   65     1487        42:39.8     47:40.4

       7    herbert grigg                     ruskin  FL           5184   69     1691        46:21.7     55:18.3

       8    Ken Kirchoff                      Bradenton  FL        3313   69     1709        46:36.3     50:13.3

       9    DENNIS OBEDZINSKI                 VALRICO  FL          3751   68     1748        47:08.4     53:02.8

      10    Terry Winans                      Tampa  FL            4614   67     1749        47:09.1     48:03.5

      11    Lee Hulting                       Riverview  FL        3155   68     1866        48:51.1     51:34.9

      12    Marc Skinner                      Sarasota  FL         5626   66     1919        49:46.2     52:49.4

      13    CRAIG CALDWELL                    LARGO  FL            2356   65     2155        53:19.1   1:01:16.4

      14    Gerald Sciortino                  Lutz  FL             5434   67     2374        56:14.7     58:04.5

      15    Kenneth Kosyk                     Temple Terrace  FL   3352   67     2430        57:08.4   1:02:35.5

      16    Edward Brostek                    Englewood  FL        2296   68     2485        57:50.6   1:07:40.5

      17    Dean Rowlson                      Brandenton  FL       4069   67     2526        58:20.1   1:03:31.3

      18    Ken Adum                          Tampa  FL            2036   68     2740      1:01:24.0   1:08:14.2

      19    Ron Cupler                        Safety Harbor  FL    2587   65     2755      1:01:32.1   1:04:31.4

      20    Arnold Houghland                  Tampa  FL            5625   67     2866      1:03:13.4   1:06:53.8

      21    jean leban                        lutz  FL             3406   66     2884      1:03:41.8   1:10:17.5

      22    Stavros Zoumberos                 Odesssa  FL          4692   67     2901      1:04:08.8   1:10:44.9

      23    John Fuller                       Gainesville  FL      2849   68     2970      1:05:45.1   1:15:32.7

      24    Darrell McLain                    BRADENTON  FL        3585   67     2985      1:06:01.6   1:09:28.5

      25    Thomas Creuz                      Lutz  FL             2559   67     2993      1:06:17.7   1:15:25.1

      26    Don Fuller                        Tampa  FL            2847   69     3079      1:07:54.7   1:15:27.7

      27    James Wright                      Palmetto  FL         4647   67     3104      1:08:35.2   1:16:14.7

      28    Bobby Dediego                     Tampa  FL            4884   67     3161      1:13:56.5   1:13:56.5

Top

Female 65 to 69


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Patricia Trusler                  St Petersburg  FL    4422   65      699        31:49.3     32:29.4

       2    Susan Darrow                      Palm Harbor  FL      2610   66      855        33:32.8     39:17.8

       3    Nancy Womack                      Tampa  FL            4635   67     1037        35:41.2     38:55.9

       4    Mary Estes                        Tampa  FL            2769   68     1184        37:54.7     38:19.7

       5    Joan Benedetto                    Clearwater  FL       4837   68     1229        38:20.2     42:49.6

       6    Patricia Putnam                   Amelia Island  FL    3920   68     1232        38:24.7     41:48.9

       7    Nancy Saporito                    Lakewood Ranch  FL   4112   66     1463        42:07.3     44:09.0

       8    Jan Weaver                        Palm Harbor  FL      4543   67     1489        42:43.6     47:08.5

       9    Nancy Kinney                      NEW PORT RICHEY  FL  3311   67     1570        44:02.5     45:25.9

      10    Ruth Robertson                    Holiday  FL          4012   69     1584        44:08.5     45:03.9

      11    Patricia Smith                    Temple Terrace  FL   5443   69     1722        46:45.7     55:05.4

      12    Susan Brill                       tampa  FL            2287   66     1765        47:22.6     49:58.5

      13    Marta Alvarez                     Belle Glade  FL      4823   66     1829        48:19.6     58:34.5

      14    Debbie Huff                       Tampa  FL            3148   67     1846        48:33.3     54:38.3

      15    Jan Hulting                       Riverview  FL        3154   67     1870        48:54.6     51:35.4

      16    Margaret Shepherd                 Tampa  FL            4177   68     1906        49:26.8     50:11.7

      17    Elsie Arroyo                      Tampa  FL            4827   65     1965        50:23.7     57:26.8

      18    Elizabeth Tipton                  Clearwater  FL       4405   68     1997        50:55.1     51:21.9

      19    Jean Sciortino                    Lutz  FL             4136   66     2199        53:58.2   1:03:10.5

      20    ELIZABETH MARSHALL                CLEARWATER  FL       3524   68     2322        55:38.2     57:14.0

      21    Loretta Mack                      Tampa  FL            5796   65     2440        57:14.4   1:05:40.0

      22    Denise Contino                    Longwood  FL         2515   65     2454        57:33.3   1:06:52.8

      23    Mary Janda                        Clearwater  FL       3210   69     2479        57:45.8     59:57.8

      24    Kathleen Morda                    Temple Terrace  FL   3665   65     2618        59:46.9   1:04:35.1

      25    linda leban                       lutz  FL             3407   67     2689      1:00:28.5   1:07:02.2

      26    Marilyn Kirchoff                  Bradenton  FL        3315   66     2718      1:00:58.8   1:04:35.3

      27    Patricia Croake                   Seffner  FL          2564   67     2767      1:01:38.1   1:10:14.6

      28    Harriet Chambers                  Lutz  FL             2433   66     2991      1:06:11.5   1:15:19.5

      29    Kay Whitman                       St. Petersburg  FL   4574   68     3097      1:08:20.7   1:11:18.7

      30    Debbie Schultz                    New Port Richey  FL  5576   68     3098      1:08:20.8   1:11:17.5

      31    Rion Gabel                        St. Petersburg  FL   2858   65     3099      1:08:22.4   1:11:19.2

      32    Gayle York                        New Port Richey  FL  4662   65     3139      1:11:06.5   1:17:12.3

      33    MARY KMIOTEK                      Land O Lakes  FL     5757   66     3145      1:11:29.1   1:17:53.0

      34    Sheila Dediego                    Tampa  FL            4885   65     3180      1:15:31.9   1:15:31.9

      35    Bea McCall                        Tampa  FL            5383   68     3181      1:15:54.2   1:23:57.0

      36    Charlene Campbell                 Tampa  FL            2365   65     3192      1:16:37.0   1:25:16.6

Top

Male 70 to 74


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    silky sullivan                    seminole  FL         4321   71      202        25:42.7     25:47.2

       2    Ed Green                          Tampa  FL            5591   71      507        29:53.9     30:42.6

       3    james ladig                       Clearwater  FL       5196   72      575        30:38.6     30:45.1

       4    Dennis Diecidue                   Tampa  FL            2665   71      687        31:46.6     32:59.4

       5    Jerry Sremba                                           5572   73     1382        40:50.7     44:57.8

       6    Raymond Black                     San Antonio  FL      4846   72     1526        43:14.3     43:19.1

       7    Jerry Wickman                     Tampa  FL            4578   73     1704        46:31.3     48:04.3

       8    Ben Hill, III                     Tampa  FL            3099   73     2096        52:21.2     57:38.5

       9    Ned Fishman                       Bradenton  FL        2807   70     2357        56:06.5     58:47.5

      10    Thomas Mitcham                    Seffner  FL          5030   70     2768      1:01:38.7   1:10:14.1

Top

Female 70 to 74


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Karen Hasque                      Odessa  FL           5185   71      767        32:31.3     33:27.3

       2    Andrea Benedict                   TAMPA  FL            2198   70     1122        37:06.2     41:23.7

       3    Jeanne Setzer                     Myrtle Beach  SC     5102   70     1271        39:01.5     40:26.2

       4    Mary Jane Zuknick                                      5943   74     1415        41:14.6     44:13.0

       5    Vera Mullaney                     Tammmpa  FL          3700   71     1860        48:47.6     53:00.8

       6    Sandra Ristow                     Bradenton  FL        3996   74     2122        52:48.8   1:01:10.0

       7    Jacqueline Osman                  Riverview  FL        3782   73     2221        54:27.4     57:21.9

       8    Brenda Furlong                    Tampa  FL            2856   72     2651      1:00:05.6   1:08:29.7

       9    Carolyn Stwan                     Plant City  FL       4311   70     2760      1:01:34.5   1:10:10.3

      10    Sharon Waggoner                   tampa  FL            4507   71     2850      1:02:53.1   1:10:42.3

      11    Sonia Castellana                  TAMPA  FL            5170   72     2862      1:03:06.4   1:03:06.4

      12    Susie Bradley                     Lutz  FL             2264   70     2903      1:04:11.1   1:07:57.9

      13    Rachel Brashear                   Lutz  FL             2273   71     2904      1:04:12.6   1:07:58.3

      14    Mary Tucker                       Wesley Chapel  FL    4424   70     3013      1:06:36.0   1:16:07.5

      15    Carmen Amengual                   Land O Lakes  FL     2074   70     3185      1:16:02.5   1:24:51.4

      16    Thelma Rodriguez                  Tampa  FL            5230   71     3197      1:18:08.5   1:23:10.9

Top

Male 75 and Over


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    ilhan bilgutay                    clearwater  FL         98   77     1187        37:55.8     37:55.8

       2    WILLIAM WELCH                     SARASOTA  FL         5960   77     1658        45:31.0     45:38.5

       3    Raymond Zuknick                                        5944   75     1719        46:43.1     49:35.1

       4    Louis Palmer                      Valrico  FL          3803   77     2121        52:48.6     52:48.6

       5    Hugh Balboni                      Safety Harbor  FL    2129   77     2638        59:56.5   1:07:56.4

       6    John Cloutier                     Tampa  FL            2486   78     3176      1:14:48.2   1:21:51.8

Top

Female 75 and Over


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  

       1    Helen Allen                       Tierra Verde  FL     2060   83     2396        56:40.0   1:05:35.0

       2    Shirley Schubel                   Temple Terrace  FL   4129   80     3120      1:09:30.4   1:20:19.3