Best Damn Race - Jacksonville

Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

January 16, 2016


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing


                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Jacki Wachtel                     New Port Richey  FL  2515    36   F       1 Top Fin           1:23:13.5   1:23:13.5      6:21/M
      2    Jesse Patterson                   Jacksonville  FL     2618    38   M       1 Top Fin           1:23:46.4   1:23:46.4      6:24/M
      3    Gerrit Van Den Bos                Jacksonville  FL     2510    41   M       2 Top Fin           1:25:04.9   1:25:04.9      6:30/M
      4    Michelle Krueger                  Jacksonville  FL     2696    40   F       2 Top Fin           1:26:24.9   1:26:24.9      6:36/M
      5    Taylor McAllister                 Gainesville  FL      2338    26   M       3 Top Fin           1:28:12.6   1:28:12.6      6:44/M
      6    Christian Jurs                    Jacksonville Beach   2595    44   M       1 Top Fin           1:30:38.5   1:30:38.5      6:55/M
      7    Sydney Devore                     Lakeland  FL         2143    24   F       3 Top Fin           1:30:38.8   1:30:38.8      6:55/M
      8    Katie Fackler                     Jacksonville  FL     2577    33   F       1 30-34             1:31:13.8   1:31:13.8      6:58/M
      9    Tom Walbrun                       Jacksonville  FL     2518    45   M       1 45-49             1:34:49.9   1:34:49.9      7:14/M
     10    Daniel Ott                        Jacksonville  FL     2671    43   M       1 40-44             1:36:44.0   1:36:44.0      7:23/M
     11    Michael Reynolds                  Jacksonville  L      2413    50   M       1 Top Fin           1:37:11.0   1:37:11.0      7:25/M
     12    Jay Pauly                         Melbourne  FL        2619    31   M       1 30-34             1:37:14.1   1:37:14.1      7:25/M
     13    Wyatt Farace                      Jacksonville  FL     2171    15   M       1 15-17             1:37:28.8   1:38:11.2      7:26/M
     14    Paul Crawford                     Phoenix  Z           2125    33   M       2 30-34             1:37:34.2   1:37:34.2      7:27/M
     15    Peter Hansinger                   Sarasota  FL         2225    26   M       1 25-29             1:38:44.7   1:38:44.7      7:32/M
     16    Vincent Cherry                    Gastonia  NC         2568    39   M       1 35-39             1:39:35.3   1:39:35.3      7:36/M
     17    Brian Wachtel                     New Port Richey  FL  2641    37   M       2 35-39             1:40:30.0   1:40:30.0      7:40/M
     18    Jamie Wardley                                          2711    35   F       1 35-39             1:40:33.6   1:40:54.0      7:41/M
     19    Scott Rosenwasser                 Odessa  FL           2425    46   M       2 45-49             1:40:57.0   1:40:57.0      7:42/M
     20    Dana Taylor                       Fernandina Beach  F  2493    37   M       3 35-39             1:40:58.6   1:40:58.6      7:42/M
     21    Taylor Josserand                                       2728    24   F       1 18-24             1:40:58.6   1:40:58.6      7:42/M
     22    Andrew Barr                       St Augustine  L      2033    51   M       1 50-54             1:41:08.2   1:41:08.2      7:43/M
     23    Matthew Reimer                    Jacksonville Beach   2709    45   M       3 45-49             1:41:12.1   1:41:12.1      7:44/M
     24    Kaitlin Alt                       Gainesville  FL      2019    20   F       2 18-24             1:41:17.0   1:41:17.0      7:44/M
     25    Allison Gubitz                    Jacksonville  FL     2584    24   F       3 18-24             1:42:05.7   1:42:05.7      7:48/M
     26    Richard Fannin                    Jacksonville  FL     2724    47   M       4 45-49             1:42:34.2   1:42:34.2      7:50/M
     27    Karen Haid                        Saint Johns  FL      2221    46   F       1 Top Fin           1:42:47.0   1:42:47.0      7:51/M
     28    Kevin Kipta                       Jacksonville  FL     2660    56   M       1 55-59             1:42:47.2   1:42:47.2      7:51/M
     29    Mike Chappell                     Raleigh  NC          2097    47   M       5 45-49             1:42:51.8   1:42:51.8      7:51/M
     30    James Frankie                     Ridgewood  NY        2579    32   M       3 30-34             1:42:53.5   1:42:53.5      7:51/M
     31    Edward Griffis                    Annapolis  MD        2583    32   M       4 30-34             1:43:00.7   1:43:00.7      7:52/M
     32    Tod Crimmins                      Saint Johns  FL      2128    45   M       6 45-49             1:43:18.3   1:43:18.3      7:53/M
     33    Darryl Herren                     Orange Park  L       2236    54   M       2 50-54             1:43:39.2   1:43:39.2      7:55/M
     34    Holly Batchelder                  Jacksonville  L      2037    40   F       1 40-44             1:43:45.4   1:43:45.4      7:55/M
     35    Carolyn Denny                     Fort Rucker  AL      2574    22   F       4 18-24             1:44:18.4   1:44:18.4      7:58/M
     36    Valerie Ross                      Jacksonville  FL     2427    25   F       1 25-29             1:44:19.5   1:44:19.5      7:58/M
     37    Rachel Aubert                     Wills Point  TX      2023    27   F       2 25-29             1:44:48.7   1:44:48.7      8:00/M
     38    Donna Gallant                     Jacksonville  L      2188    39   F       2 35-39             1:44:59.9   1:44:59.9      8:01/M
     39    Kuldeep Naik                      Jacksonville  L      2372    38   M       4 35-39             1:45:04.2   1:45:04.2      8:01/M
     40    Kimberly Denny                    Fort Rucker  AL      2575    22   F       5 18-24             1:45:05.7   1:45:05.7      8:01/M
     41    Janeen Kirch                      Jacksonville  FL     2281    33   F       2 30-34             1:45:07.6   1:45:07.6      8:01/M
     42    Jami Youngmann                    Weirsdale  FL        2550    31   F       3 30-34             1:45:22.5   1:45:22.5      8:03/M
     43    Ryan Domondon                     Jacksonville  FL     2152    30   M       5 30-34             1:45:27.0   1:45:31.4      8:03/M
     44    Jennifer Pipkins                  Jacksonville  L      2401    35   F       3 35-39             1:45:38.8   1:45:38.8      8:04/M
     45    Kyle Stopa                        Saint Johns  FL      2680    37   M       5 35-39             1:45:49.9   1:45:56.6      8:05/M
     46    Rachel Halinski                   Saint Petersburg  F  2222    18   F       6 18-24             1:45:54.0   1:45:54.0      8:05/M
     47    David Scott                       Jacksonville Beach   2443    55   M       2 55-59             1:45:57.0   1:45:57.0      8:05/M
     48    Chris Byers                       Jacksonville  FL     2644    44   M       2 40-44             1:46:50.6   1:46:50.6      8:09/M
     49    Todd Ludke                        Jacksonville Beach   2320    51   M       3 50-54             1:46:57.3   1:46:57.3      8:10/M
     50    Tim Hicks                         Jacksonville  FL     2587    44   M       3 40-44             1:47:06.3   1:47:06.3      8:11/M
     51    Elisabeth Diamond                 Bell  FL             2145    56   F       1 Top Fin           1:47:41.7   1:47:41.7      8:13/M
     52    Steve Sharpe                      Saint Augustine  FL  2448    47   M       7 45-49             1:48:19.8   1:48:19.8      8:16/M
     53    Roy Reynoso                       Middleburg  FL       2414    26   M       2 25-29             1:48:31.5   1:48:41.7      8:17/M
     54    Zachary Whitson                   Jacksonville  FL     2639    30   M       6 30-34             1:48:43.4   1:48:43.4      8:18/M
     55    Anna Straughan                    Ponte Vedra Beach    2480    21   F       7 18-24             1:48:49.5   1:49:24.4      8:18/M
     56    Scot Jezik                        Ponte Vedra  FL      2726    45   M       8 45-49             1:48:50.7   1:48:50.7      8:18/M
     57    Katie Mercadante                  Orlando  FL          2348    33   F       4 30-34             1:49:02.0   1:49:02.0      8:19/M
     58    Joanna Beckes                     Titusville  FL       2038    34   F       5 30-34             1:49:15.5   1:49:29.9      8:20/M
     59    Alex Squires                      Jacksonville  FL     2720    27   M       3 25-29             1:49:26.1   1:49:37.9      8:21/M
     60    Lauren Bewley                     Valdosta  A          2045    34   F       6 30-34             1:49:37.8   1:49:37.8      8:22/M
     61    Lori Campbell                     Winter Springs  FL   2083    50   F       1 50-54             1:49:58.2   1:49:58.2      8:24/M
     62    Steve Butler                      Jacksonville  FL     2643    36   M       6 35-39             1:50:00.9   1:50:00.9      8:24/M
     63    Tabitha Oravetz                   Ormond Beach  L      2379    39   F       4 35-39             1:50:56.2   1:50:56.2      8:28/M
     64    Morgan Campbell                   Winter Springs  FL   2084    22   F       8 18-24             1:51:27.5   1:51:27.5      8:30/M
     65    Trafenia Salzman                  Jacksonville  FL     2436    25   F       3 25-29             1:51:44.4   1:51:44.4      8:32/M
     66    Marcel Mendez                     Jacksonville  FL     2347    27   M       4 25-29             1:51:52.3   1:52:02.8      8:32/M
     67    Andre Chester                     Desoto  X            2569    40   M       4 40-44             1:52:03.2   1:52:04.6      8:33/M
     68    Carlos Torres                     Kings Bay  GA        2501    19   M       1 18-24             1:52:05.7   1:52:05.7      8:33/M
     69    Charles Dean                      Jacksonville  FL     2573    41   M       5 40-44             1:52:06.9   1:52:06.9      8:33/M
     70    Doug Collins                      Tampa  FL            2110    35   M       7 35-39             1:52:09.9   1:52:09.9      8:34/M
     71    Krista Yoho                       Oldsmar  L           2549    30   F       7 30-34             1:52:16.1   1:52:16.1      8:34/M
     72    Jason Morgan                      Jacksonville  L      2362    45   M       9 45-49             1:52:35.5   1:52:55.5      8:36/M
     73    Ed Taylor                         Jacksonville  FL     2494    33   M       7 30-34             1:52:40.6   1:52:40.6      8:36/M
     74    Caralyn Cain                      Jacksonville  FL     2081    32   F       8 30-34             1:52:49.2   1:52:49.8      8:37/M
     75    David Cawley                      Riverview  L         2093    50   M       4 50-54             1:52:54.9   1:53:24.5      8:37/M
     76    Kira Blum                         Ormond Beach  FL     2047    34   F       9 30-34             1:52:55.8   1:52:55.8      8:37/M
     77    Joe Padlo                         Saint Augustine  FL  2383    37   M       8 35-39             1:53:12.5   1:53:18.1      8:38/M
     78    Gal Tsubery                       Jacksonville Beach   2636    31   M       8 30-34             1:53:24.3   1:53:24.3      8:39/M
     79    Marcus Sowcik                     Saint Johns  FL      2466    34   M       9 30-34             1:53:33.8   1:54:05.8      8:40/M
     80    Laura Warner                      Ormond Beach  FL     2520    32   F      10 30-34             1:53:45.5   1:53:45.5      8:41/M
     81    Lori Waters                       Clermont  L          2521    39   F       5 35-39             1:53:45.7   1:53:45.7      8:41/M
     82    Brittany Morgan                   Pompano Beach  FL    2609    18   F       9 18-24             1:53:50.0   1:53:50.0      8:41/M
     83    Cori Jackson                      Atlantic Beach  FL   2590    50   M       5 50-54             1:54:27.0   1:54:27.0      8:44/M
     84    Becky Gomez                       Lake City  FL        2652    24   F      10 18-24             1:54:32.6   1:54:32.8      8:45/M
     85    Audrey Ford                       Palm Harbor  FL      2180    37   F       6 35-39             1:54:41.9   1:54:45.3      8:45/M
     86    Bradley Gordon                    Saint Johns  FL      2210    39   M       9 35-39             1:54:48.2   1:54:48.2      8:46/M
     87    Kristopher Ratcliff               Orlando  FL          2626    39   M      10 35-39             1:55:13.8   1:55:13.8      8:48/M
     88    Mack Elliott                      Jacksonville  FL     2162    42   M       6 40-44             1:55:14.0   1:55:51.9      8:48/M
     89    Bryan Davis                       Orange Park  FL      2693    35   M      11 35-39             1:55:26.8   1:55:28.8      8:49/M
     90    Bobby Brown                       Lutz  L              2062    27   M       5 25-29             1:55:28.6   1:55:28.6      8:49/M
     91    Michael Smith                     Dacula  GA           2462    36   M      12 35-39             1:55:30.2   1:55:31.2      8:49/M
     92    Josh Cobbett                      Jacksonville  FL     2107    28   M       6 25-29             1:55:34.3   1:55:34.3      8:49/M
     93    Christopher Chandler              Jacksonville  FL     2094    24   M       2 18-24             1:55:42.7   1:55:42.7      8:50/M
     94    Katie Cook                        Charlotte  VT        2570    32   F      11 30-34             1:55:53.6   1:56:01.5      8:51/M
     95    Jorge Buendia                     Ponte Vedra  FL      2074    35   M      13 35-39             1:55:56.0   1:55:56.0      8:51/M
     96    Lindsay Day                       Douglas  GA          2138    36   F       7 35-39             1:56:08.4   1:56:13.0      8:52/M
     97    Juliette Kuhn                     Raleigh  NC          2285    46   F       1 45-49             1:56:16.2   1:56:16.2      8:53/M
     98    David Farace                      Jacksonville  FL     2170    46   M      10 45-49             1:56:25.8   1:57:08.2      8:53/M
     99    Brad Lawson                       Alachua  FL          2599    28   M       7 25-29             1:56:34.7   1:56:34.7      8:54/M
    100    Bridget Byers                     Jacksonville  FL     2080    25   F       4 25-29             1:56:37.1   1:56:37.1      8:54/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Jennifer McManaway                Saint Augustine  FL  2344    41   F       2 40-44             1:56:42.5   1:56:42.5      8:55/M
    102    Lori Patterson                    Palm Coast  FL       2393    45   F       2 45-49             1:56:53.8   1:57:28.1      8:55/M
    103    Patty Dame                        Palatka  L           2134    54   F       2 50-54             1:56:58.0   1:56:58.0      8:56/M
    104    Jodie Sturgeon                    Ormond Beach  FL     2484    43   F       3 40-44             1:56:59.0   1:56:59.0      8:56/M
    105    Amy Turci                         Jacksonville Beach   2715    41   F       4 40-44             1:57:08.7   1:57:08.7      8:56/M
    106    Kimberly Kroemeke                 Saint Simons Island  2662    38   F       8 35-39             1:57:12.2   1:57:12.2      8:57/M
    107    Matthew Heath                     New Port Richey  L   2234    28   M       8 25-29             1:57:12.4   1:57:43.5      8:57/M
    108    Jared Perry                       Kingsland  GA        2398    34   M      10 30-34             1:57:33.1   1:57:33.1      8:58/M
    109    Emily Lawson                      Alachua  FL          2600    25   F       5 25-29             1:57:46.4   1:57:46.4      8:59/M
    110    Liz Jones                         Orlando  FL          2271    54   F       3 50-54             1:57:46.6   1:57:49.8      8:59/M
    111    Kathleen Ridall                   Daytona Beach  L     2418    44   F       5 40-44             1:57:46.9   1:57:46.9      8:59/M
    112    Michael Palmer                    Saint Petersburg  L  2385    31   M      11 30-34             1:57:49.2   1:57:49.2      9:00/M
    113    Joshua Winchester                 Brunswick  GA        2540    41   M       7 40-44             1:58:01.0   1:58:32.6      9:01/M
    114    Cain Roberts                      Jacksonville  L      2675    43   F       6 40-44             1:58:15.8   1:58:15.8      9:02/M
    115    Sandy Bond                        Saint Augustine  FL  2706    51   F       4 50-54             1:58:23.1   2:00:38.3      9:02/M
    116    John Burton                       Austin  TX           2076    42   M       8 40-44             1:58:25.3   1:58:41.2      9:02/M
    117    Deanna Rieke                      Ocoee  L             2419    36   F       9 35-39             1:58:33.7   1:58:33.7      9:03/M
    118    Robert Cooper                     Orlando  FL          2118    56   M       3 55-59             1:59:00.5   1:59:00.5      9:05/M
    119    Jessica Stout                     Jacksonville  L      2681    30   F      12 30-34             1:59:10.4   1:59:10.4      9:06/M
    120    Yolande Goodman                   Saint Augustine  FL  2653    40   F       7 40-44             1:59:10.4   1:59:12.5      9:06/M
    121    Kristen Frazer                    Boynton Beach  FL    2185    41   F       8 40-44             1:59:21.2   1:59:33.9      9:07/M
    122    Randy Lamb                        Live Oak  FL         2290    42   M       9 40-44             1:59:25.7   1:59:25.7      9:07/M
    123    Sallie Cotter                     Jacksonville  L      2122    51   F       5 50-54             1:59:27.6   1:59:27.6      9:07/M
    124    Diana Barker                      Atlantic Beach  L    2561    42   F       9 40-44             1:59:27.6   1:59:27.6      9:07/M
    125    Luca Turci                        Jacksonville Beach   2716    40   M      10 40-44             1:59:31.3   1:59:31.3      9:07/M
    126    Kevin Goff                        Davenport  L         2202    29   M       9 25-29             1:59:55.6   2:00:02.1      9:09/M
    127    Patrick Gibbons                   Jacksonville  L      2650    50   M       6 50-54             2:00:04.6   2:00:14.0      9:10/M
    128    Rebecca Wesolowski                Orlando  L           2525    32   F      13 30-34             2:00:11.4   2:00:11.4      9:10/M
    129    Michael Branick                   Ormond Beach  FL     2563    20   M       3 18-24             2:00:15.7   2:00:20.2      9:11/M
    130    Rachael Johansson                 Neptune Beach  FL    2266    32   F      14 30-34             2:00:18.3   2:00:18.3      9:11/M
    131    Heather Mereness                  Jacksonville Beach   2351    47   F       3 45-49             2:00:18.5   2:00:18.5      9:11/M
    132    Jody Radcliff                     Port Orange  FL      2625    48   F       4 45-49             2:00:26.4   2:00:32.4      9:12/M
    133    Kate Franks                       Jacksonville  FL     2184    27   F       6 25-29             2:00:28.7   2:00:28.7      9:12/M
    134    Alan Wilfong                      Mount Dora  FL       2531    53   M       7 50-54             2:00:28.8   2:00:28.8      9:12/M
    135    Sam Osborne                       Tallahassee  FL      2616    43   M      11 40-44             2:00:28.9   2:00:28.9      9:12/M
    136    Sandra Ludke                      Jacksonville Beach   2319    45   F       5 45-49             2:00:32.0   2:00:32.0      9:12/M
    137    Robin Brigman                     Jacksonville  L      2058    33   F      15 30-34             2:00:33.8   2:00:33.8      9:12/M
    138    M.j. Hansinger                    Jacksonville  FL     2224    28   M      10 25-29             2:00:40.7   2:00:40.7      9:13/M
    139    Kelly Kolman                      Brooksville  FL      2283    28   F       7 25-29             2:00:50.0   2:00:50.0      9:13/M
    140    Kim Crist                         Green Cove Springs   2572    58   F       1 55-59             2:01:06.2   2:01:06.7      9:15/M
    141    Sandy Zeckel                      Saint Augustine  FL  2704    49   F       6 45-49             2:01:22.4   2:01:37.7      9:16/M
    142    Kelly Butrimas                    Saint Johns  FL      2079    35   F      10 35-39             2:01:29.4   2:01:29.4      9:16/M
    143    Kaitlyn Hatfield                  Jacksonville  FL     2654    16   F       1 15-17             2:01:38.5   2:01:38.5      9:17/M
    144    Barry Hurst                       Jacksonville  FL     2695    47   M      11 45-49             2:01:38.6   2:01:38.6      9:17/M
    145    Ginger Brelsford                  Jacksonville  FL     2056    46   F       7 45-49             2:01:45.9   2:01:45.9      9:18/M
    146    Ashley Tye                        Valdosta  A          2505    40   M      12 40-44             2:01:50.2   2:01:50.2      9:18/M
    147    Marcelino Hernando                Slidell  LA          2585    35   M      14 35-39             2:02:03.7   2:02:16.6      9:19/M
    148    John Ramage                       Columbia  SC         2409    58   M       4 55-59             2:02:36.0   2:02:45.7      9:22/M
    149    Holly Carnes                      Owensboro  KY        2087    50   F       6 50-54             2:02:36.0   2:02:45.7      9:22/M
    150    Nathalie Potts                    Jacksonville  FL     2623    35   F      11 35-39             2:02:45.8   2:02:52.6      9:22/M
    151    Kimberly Lassiat                  Jacksonville Beach   2295    47   F       8 45-49             2:02:53.6   2:02:53.6      9:23/M
    152    Adam Wetzel                       Jacksonville  FL     2685    39   M      15 35-39             2:03:16.3   2:03:16.3      9:25/M
    153    Cindy Holt                        Ponte Vedra Beach    2658    55   F       2 55-59             2:03:24.1   2:03:24.1      9:25/M
    154    Carrlos Boyd                      Lawrenceville  GA    2053    48   M      12 45-49             2:03:28.2   2:03:39.2      9:25/M
    155    Rick Partridge                    Tampa  L             2389    44   M      13 40-44             2:03:38.0   2:04:00.7      9:26/M
    156    Joshua Torres                     Atlantic Beach  FL   2503    20   M       4 18-24             2:03:40.6   2:03:40.6      9:26/M
    157    Benjamin Johnston                 Lakeland  L          2593    30   M      12 30-34             2:03:40.8   2:03:46.8      9:26/M
    158    Elizabeth Harbeson                Saint Augustine  FL  2227    23   F      11 18-24             2:03:45.2   2:04:00.3      9:27/M
    159    Jeanine Latimer Parkes            Atlantic Beach  FL   2664    45   F       9 45-49             2:03:53.4   2:04:00.8      9:27/M
    160    Amelia Cowles                     Saint Augustine  FL  2123    22   F      12 18-24             2:03:54.2   2:04:00.6      9:27/M
    161    Harvey Swartzel                   Jacksonville  FL     2682    41   M      14 40-44             2:03:54.8   2:04:39.2      9:27/M
    162    Kelly Chapman                     Live Oak  FL         2096    29   F       8 25-29             2:04:05.6   2:04:05.6      9:28/M
    163    Vanessa Lavarez                   Orlando  FL          2298    37   F      12 35-39             2:04:31.4   2:04:31.4      9:30/M
    164    Lynn Hill                         Jacksonville  L      2240    54   F       7 50-54             2:04:58.7   2:04:58.7      9:32/M
    165    Marisa Graves                     Jacksonville  L      2581    25   F       9 25-29             2:04:58.8   2:04:58.8      9:32/M
    166    Bridgette Morgan                  Pompano Beach  FL    2608    20   F      13 18-24             2:05:01.4   2:05:01.4      9:33/M
    167    Alan Austin                       Jacksonville  FL     2558    20   M       5 18-24             2:05:10.4   2:05:14.2      9:33/M
    168    Melissa Backer                    Brooklyn  NY         2026    32   F      16 30-34             2:05:13.6   2:05:13.6      9:34/M
    169    Gabi Cotter                       Tarpon Springs  FL   2121    41   F      10 40-44             2:05:26.6   2:05:29.8      9:35/M
    170    Joanie Barrett                    Fleming Island  FL   2034    48   F      10 45-49             2:06:01.8   2:06:03.3      9:37/M
    171    Johnnie Stevens                   Saint Louis  MO      2632    27   M      11 25-29             2:06:17.0   2:06:55.3      9:38/M
    172    Juan Parks                        Saint Marys  GA      2387    38   M      16 35-39             2:06:21.5   2:06:21.5      9:39/M
    173    Nicholas Spendley                 Jacksonville  FL     2467    29   M      12 25-29             2:06:23.7   2:06:26.6      9:39/M
    174    Matthew South                     Jacksonville  FL     2700    26   M      13 25-29             2:06:24.8   2:06:26.4      9:39/M
    175    Kim Hynes                         Saint Augustine  FL  2659    49   F      11 45-49             2:06:28.7   2:06:29.0      9:39/M
    176    Walter Trudeau                    Jacksonville  FL     2683    49   M      13 45-49             2:06:34.0   2:06:34.0      9:40/M
    177    Dylan Vastardis                   Jacksonville  FL     2701    26   M      14 25-29             2:06:44.6   2:06:44.6      9:40/M
    178    Chelsea Duga                      Jacksonville  FL     2647    28   F      10 25-29             2:06:50.2   2:06:51.3      9:41/M
    179    Samantha Mikota                   Sigourney  IA        2353    28   F      11 25-29             2:06:53.4   2:07:16.3      9:41/M
    180    Lester Huffer                     Cape Coral  FL       2255    36   M      17 35-39             2:06:58.8   2:07:40.0      9:42/M
    181    Charles Doll                      Saint Marys  A       2151    51   M       8 50-54             2:07:13.5   2:07:30.8      9:43/M
    182    Daniel Banke                      Kingsland  GA        2691    27   M      15 25-29             2:07:13.7   2:07:13.7      9:43/M
    183    Amy Magdalein                     Jacksonville  L      2325    37   F      13 35-39             2:07:15.3   2:07:20.6      9:43/M
    184    Michael Scully                    Jacksonville  L      2445    30   M      13 30-34             2:07:20.4   2:07:51.4      9:43/M
    185    Rosiela McCurry                   Gainesville  FL      2342    42   F      11 40-44             2:07:34.2   2:07:41.3      9:44/M
    186    Stacy Ward                        Sanford  FL          2710    30   F      17 30-34             2:07:47.6   2:07:48.5      9:45/M
    187    Erwann Rogard                     Jacksonville  FL     2407    43   M      15 40-44             2:07:48.9   2:08:29.3      9:45/M
    188    Brian Rhoden                      Orange Park  FL      2628    41   M      16 40-44             2:07:54.0   2:07:57.5      9:46/M
    189    Valerie Perez                     Lithia  FL           2621    43   F      12 40-44             2:07:54.6   2:07:57.9      9:46/M
    190    Daniel Hoover                     North Myrtle Beach   2247    37   M      18 35-39             2:08:10.0   2:08:18.8      9:47/M
    191    Allan Dickens                     Jacksonville  L      2147    60   M       1 60-64             2:08:16.1   2:08:17.7      9:47/M
    192    Sherri Welch                      Hahira  GA           2523    50   F       8 50-54             2:08:21.7   2:08:21.7      9:48/M
    193    David Winstead                    Jacksonville  AR     2543    51   M       9 50-54             2:08:28.7   2:08:30.7      9:48/M
    194    Robert Calhoun                    Jacksonville  FL     2082    30   M      14 30-34             2:08:33.5   2:08:33.5      9:49/M
    195    David Charles                     Jacksonville  FL     2098    53   M      10 50-54             2:08:43.2   2:08:52.5      9:50/M
    196    Charles Painter                   Jacksonville  FL     2384    49   M      14 45-49             2:08:48.3   2:08:52.4      9:50/M
    197    Rachel Garvey                     Saint Augustine  FL  2195    52   F       9 50-54             2:08:48.9   2:08:53.0      9:50/M
    198    Riley Goodman                     Jacksonville  FL     2207    38   M      19 35-39             2:09:11.3   2:09:11.3      9:52/M
    199    Cristi Wagner                     Jacksonville  FL     2702    53   F      10 50-54             2:09:12.6   2:09:31.6      9:52/M
    200    Syeve Rexroad                     Orange Park  FL      2627    45   M      15 45-49             2:09:18.3   2:09:21.1      9:52/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Maria Petow                       Saint Johns  L       2399    53   F      11 50-54             2:09:19.6   2:09:32.6      9:52/M
    202    Keith Langenberg                  Jacksonville  FL     2697    59   M       5 55-59             2:09:24.4   2:09:32.8      9:53/M
    203    Kerri Hatfield                    Jacksonville  FL     2655    39   F      14 35-39             2:09:42.9   2:09:42.9      9:54/M
    204    Sandra Matthews                   St Augustine  L      2334    37   F      15 35-39             2:09:45.5   2:09:50.9      9:54/M
    205    Jenny Brougham                    Saint Augustine  FL  2061    41   F      13 40-44             2:09:45.8   2:09:58.1      9:54/M
    206    Angela Shoates Walker             Atlanta  GA          2732    43   F      14 40-44             2:09:54.4   2:09:56.4      9:55/M
    207    Torrey Plum                       Jacksonville  FL     2713    28   F      12 25-29             2:09:54.9   2:10:06.8      9:55/M
    208    Mikaela Dosen                     Jacksonville  FL     2707    25   F      13 25-29             2:09:55.0   2:10:06.7      9:55/M
    209    Haley Duke                        Tampa  FL            2156    36   F      16 35-39             2:10:16.9   2:10:17.5      9:57/M
    210    Joseph Long                       Saint Petersburg  F  2313    37   M      20 35-39             2:10:25.4   2:10:44.0      9:57/M
    211    Carlos Irene                      Saint Johns  L       2258    50   M      11 50-54             2:10:34.1   2:10:35.4      9:58/M
    212    Myra Long                         Saint Petersburg  F  2314    37   M      21 35-39             2:10:49.3   2:11:07.5      9:59/M
    213    Jonathan Torres                   Jacksonville  FL     2502    32   M      15 30-34             2:11:02.5   2:11:05.4     10:00/M
    214    Margaret Lewis                    Austin  TX           2305    54   F      12 50-54             2:11:16.0   2:11:46.1     10:01/M
    215    Jonathan Wilcox                   Zephyrhills  FL      2530    35   M      22 35-39             2:11:18.4   2:11:20.6     10:01/M
    216    Carla Freeman                     Loganville  GA       2186    55   F       3 55-59             2:11:20.7   2:11:24.8     10:02/M
    217    Nelly Ramos                       Lancaster  PA        2411    25   F      14 25-29             2:11:21.3   2:11:29.1     10:02/M
    218    Elizabeth Lamb                    Live Oak  FL         2289    43   F      15 40-44             2:11:29.4   2:11:29.4     10:02/M
    219    Brenda Williams                   Jacksonville  L      2534    47   F      12 45-49             2:11:33.9   2:12:02.6     10:03/M
    220    Andrea Howell                     Casselberry  FL      2694    35   F      17 35-39             2:11:46.8   2:11:47.1     10:04/M
    221    Heather Favara                    Fairfax  VA          2174    30   F      18 30-34             2:11:47.5   2:11:51.7     10:04/M
    222    Bo Eavers                         Orange Park  FL      2159    33   M      16 30-34             2:12:07.8   2:12:45.1     10:05/M
    223    Beth Rucker                       Jacksonville  L      2428    48   F      13 45-49             2:12:13.0   2:12:14.5     10:06/M
    224    Karen Albert                      Jacksonville  L      2017    38   F      18 35-39             2:12:16.6   2:12:22.7     10:06/M
    225    Earl Storms                       Jacksonville  L      2477    41   M      17 40-44             2:12:17.8   2:12:40.0     10:06/M
    226    Amanda Shreders                   Jacksonville  FL     2449    29   F      15 25-29             2:12:19.8   2:12:22.5     10:06/M
    227    Loanna Dempsey                    Jacksonville  L      2141    45   F      14 45-49             2:12:28.4   2:12:33.3     10:07/M
    228    Whitney Duteau                    Port Saint Lucie  F  2158    28   F      16 25-29             2:12:34.9   2:12:43.9     10:07/M
    229    Aida Negronramos                  Fort Stewart  GA     2670    44   F      16 40-44             2:12:38.8   2:12:53.7     10:07/M
    230    Martha Irene                      At. Johns  L         2259    50   F      13 50-54             2:12:39.8   2:12:41.0     10:08/M
    231    Katy Massa                        Jacksonville  L      2605    37   F      19 35-39             2:12:52.1   2:13:34.4     10:09/M
    232    Meghan Ryan                       St. Augustine  L     2432    40   F      17 40-44             2:12:54.8   2:13:07.0     10:09/M
    233    Elizabeth Lasseter                Saint Johns  FL      2294    56   F       4 55-59             2:13:05.2   2:13:11.0     10:10/M
    234    Adelyn Hopcraft                   Jacksonville  FL     2249    35   F      20 35-39             2:13:05.2   2:13:07.6     10:10/M
    235    Crystal Stubbs                    Chesterfield  SC     2633    35   F      21 35-39             2:13:06.3   2:13:11.3     10:10/M
    236    Dan Bredl                         Jacksonville  FL     2054    60   M       2 60-64             2:13:16.6   2:13:26.5     10:10/M
    237    Chloe Keidaish                    Coral Gables  L      2278    46   F      15 45-49             2:13:21.3   2:13:27.3     10:11/M
    238    Krista Lemire                     Ponte Vedra  FL      2303    38   F      22 35-39             2:13:23.2   2:13:31.8     10:11/M
    239    Becky Woodard                     Kernersville  NC     2688    38   F      23 35-39             2:13:33.5   2:13:38.6     10:12/M
    240    Patera Scott-Marsh                Apopka  FL           2444    30   F      19 30-34             2:13:59.3   2:14:00.4     10:14/M
    241    Angie Scott                       Jacksonville  FL     2442    36   F      24 35-39             2:14:03.1   2:14:06.2     10:14/M
    242    Andrew Connell                    Saint Johns  FL      2113    39   M      23 35-39             2:14:13.3   2:14:22.4     10:15/M
    243    April McHugh                      Fleming Island  FL   2607    48   F      16 45-49             2:14:26.1   2:14:28.1     10:16/M
    244    Heidi Gamble                      Kingsland  GA        2189    40   F      18 40-44             2:14:27.9   2:14:41.7     10:16/M
    245    Ginger Longmire                   Fleming Island  L    2665    34   F      20 30-34             2:14:32.3   2:14:47.2     10:16/M
    246    Ashlee Lane                       Jacksonville  L      2663    36   F      25 35-39             2:14:32.8   2:14:47.3     10:16/M
    247    Mary Alice Foote                  Fernandina Beach  F  2179    35   F      26 35-39             2:14:34.4   2:14:41.4     10:16/M
    248    Jaime Herzig                      Saint Petersburg  F  2238    29   F      17 25-29             2:14:42.8   2:14:42.8     10:17/M
    249    Billy Cooper                      Tampa  L             2117    55   M       6 55-59             2:14:55.1   2:14:55.1     10:18/M
    250    David Callahan                    Jacksonville  FL     2566    39   M      24 35-39             2:15:05.5   2:15:13.1     10:19/M
    251    Thomas Olesko                     Saratoga Springs  N  2378    22   M       6 18-24             2:15:29.2   2:15:30.3     10:21/M
    252    Kristen Whitener                  Jacksonville  FL     2529    32   F      21 30-34             2:15:38.3   2:15:41.0     10:21/M
    253    Daniel Suansing                   Ocoee  FL            2485    55   M       7 55-59             2:15:59.5   2:16:23.4     10:23/M
    254    Kristi Kay                        Mount Dora  FL       2277    51   F      14 50-54             2:16:12.8   2:16:13.5     10:24/M
    255    Megan Johnson                     Pewaukee  WI         2592    24   F      14 18-24             2:16:16.0   2:16:20.5     10:24/M
    256    Karen Richardson                  Richmond Hill  GA    2714    46   F      17 45-49             2:16:20.3   2:16:29.9     10:24/M
    257    Janelle Roark                     Jacksonville  FL     2421    42   F      19 40-44             2:16:21.4   2:16:22.6     10:25/M
    258    Tammy Tollinchi                   Jacksonville  FL     2635    43   F      20 40-44             2:16:29.8   2:16:59.5     10:25/M
    259    Brandie Sica                      Saint Augustine  FL  2450    31   F      22 30-34             2:16:54.7   2:17:00.6     10:27/M
    260    Mandel Dauphine                   Jacksonville  L      2646    37   M      25 35-39             2:16:57.8   2:17:17.8     10:27/M
    261    Heather Thomas                    Hawthorne  FL        2496    34   F      23 30-34             2:16:59.2   2:17:06.3     10:27/M
    262    Lisette Villanueva                Fort Myers  L        2637    33   F      24 30-34             2:17:02.4   2:17:06.8     10:28/M
    263    Barbara Werner                    Jacksonville  L      2524    63   F       1 60-64             2:17:06.1   2:17:09.0     10:28/M
    264    Susan Payne                       Jacksonville  L      2395    40   F      21 40-44             2:17:14.9   2:17:20.4     10:29/M
    265    Dena Stolp                        St Augustine  FL     2679    43   F      22 40-44             2:17:18.6   2:17:24.2     10:29/M
    266    Megan Wadsworth                   Tallahassee  FL      2516    24   F      15 18-24             2:17:39.9   2:17:44.0     10:30/M
    267    Jenn Patria                       Tallahassee  FL      2391    24   F      16 18-24             2:17:40.2   2:17:44.1     10:31/M
    268    Timothy Cannon                    Gainesville  FL      2085    48   M      16 45-49             2:17:45.1   2:17:57.5     10:31/M
    269    Lisa Nichols                      Tallahassee  L       2708    40   F      23 40-44             2:17:48.0   2:17:51.7     10:31/M
    270    Angie Winstead                    Jacksonville  AR     2542    53   F      15 50-54             2:18:10.0   2:18:12.1     10:33/M
    271    Alan Hess                         Owings Mills  MD     2239    57   M       8 55-59             2:18:12.3   2:18:24.9     10:33/M
    272    Ginny Ray Steedley                Jacksonville  FL     2473    25   F      18 25-29             2:18:39.1   2:18:58.0     10:35/M
    273    Ted McCoy                         Atlantic Beach  FL   2666    48   M      17 45-49             2:18:48.5   2:18:53.9     10:36/M
    274    Toni Haynes                       Jacksonville  FL     2231    45   F      18 45-49             2:18:55.2   2:19:24.7     10:36/M
    275    Mark Stachowicz                   Longwood  FL         2470    45   M      18 45-49             2:19:05.8   2:19:06.0     10:37/M
    276    Jennifer Stachowicz               Longwood  FL         2469    39   F      27 35-39             2:19:05.9   2:19:06.1     10:37/M
    277    Charlotte Bernreuter              Jacksonville  FL     2042    58   F       5 55-59             2:19:27.6   2:19:36.8     10:39/M
    278    Sheryl Bos                        Jacksonville  L      2050    59   F       6 55-59             2:19:27.9   2:19:34.4     10:39/M
    279    Angi Saffle                       Jacksonville  FL     2629    41   F      24 40-44             2:19:37.2   2:19:38.7     10:39/M
    280    Angelo Santos                     Tampa  FL            2438    39   M      26 35-39             2:20:05.9   2:20:07.1     10:42/M
    281    Christa Bailey                    Jacksonville  L      2027    43   F      25 40-44             2:20:18.4   2:20:20.5     10:43/M
    282    Keith Massa                       Jacksonville  L      2606    42   M      18 40-44             2:20:28.2   2:21:10.6     10:43/M
    283    Jeff Mullikin                     Orange Park  FL      2610    30   M      17 30-34             2:20:30.6   2:20:39.8     10:44/M
    284    Jenilee Mullikin                  Orange Park  FL      2367    30   F      25 30-34             2:20:30.8   2:20:40.0     10:44/M
    285    Nick Lapenna                      Saint Marys  GA      2293    32   M      18 30-34             2:20:31.8   2:20:31.8     10:44/M
    286    Brian Conway                      Saint Johns  FL      2116    40   M      19 40-44             2:20:32.1   2:21:07.3     10:44/M
    287    Melissa Johnson                   Jacksonville Beach   2269    35   F      28 35-39             2:20:39.9   2:20:39.9     10:44/M
    288    Cale Morrow                       Jacksonville  L      2668    37   M      27 35-39             2:20:48.0   2:20:54.7     10:45/M
    289    Alexander Hoffman                 Jacksonville  FL     2244    24   M       7 18-24             2:20:48.1   2:20:54.1     10:45/M
    290    Terri Moore                       Jacksonville  L      2361    41   F      26 40-44             2:20:51.0   2:20:56.5     10:45/M
    291    Laurie Cutlip                     Jacksonville  L      1094    33   F      26 30-34             2:21:00.8   2:21:09.4     10:46/M
    292    Maribeth Kerr                     Oviedo  FL           2279    47   F      19 45-49             2:21:15.4   2:21:38.4     10:47/M
    293    Austen Dole                       Saint Augustine  FL  2149    19   F      17 18-24             2:21:16.8   2:21:29.9     10:47/M
    294    Jesse Knight                      Cleveland  OH        2282    35   M      28 35-39             2:21:22.3   2:21:30.0     10:47/M
    295    Edelma Quiroz                     Bradenton  FL        2624    30   F      27 30-34             2:21:32.8   2:21:36.1     10:48/M
    296    Judy Kantar                       Jacksonville  L      2274    29   F      19 25-29             2:21:41.3   2:21:41.3     10:49/M
    297    Kirsten Benkert                   Jacksonville  L      2039    36   F      29 35-39             2:21:41.5   2:21:41.5     10:49/M
    298    Marlo Zarka                       Jacksonville  L      2551    45   F      20 45-49             2:21:43.4   2:21:43.4     10:49/M
    299    Raejean Echegaray                 Jacksonville  FL     2648    56   F       7 55-59             2:21:47.7   2:21:54.6     10:49/M
    300    Abiel Nazario                     Orlando  FL          2373    32   M      19 30-34             2:21:49.1   2:21:56.1     10:50/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Jeffery Rivera                    Jacksonville  FL     2420    23   M       8 18-24             2:21:51.7   2:22:02.8     10:50/M
    302    Garth Cheek                       Jacksonville  FL     2567    32   M      20 30-34             2:21:55.5   2:22:05.2     10:50/M
    303    Carole Blunk                      Jacksonville  FL     2721    38   F      30 35-39             2:22:16.0   2:22:26.1     10:52/M
    304    Sirena Gilmore                    Altamonte Springs    2200    27   F      20 25-29             2:22:29.8   2:22:40.9     10:53/M
    305    Kim Wheeler                       Altamonte Springs    2526    33   F      28 30-34             2:22:30.2   2:22:40.9     10:53/M
    306    Jessica Wise                      Jacksonville Beach   2703    37   F      31 35-39             2:22:32.3   2:22:58.4     10:53/M
    307    Janice Lankford                   Jacksonville  FL     2291    22   F      18 18-24             2:22:33.3   2:22:36.9     10:53/M
    308    Joseph Lankford                   Bonaire  GA          2292    50   M      12 50-54             2:22:33.6   2:22:37.3     10:53/M
    309    Karen Gulic                       Spring Hill  FL      2215    55   F       8 55-59             2:22:36.8   2:23:03.7     10:53/M
    310    Tanya Berrios                     Jacksonville  FL     2043    48   F      21 45-49             2:22:42.5   2:22:55.6     10:54/M
    311    Monica Peragine                   Orlando  FL          2620    45   F      22 45-49             2:22:50.8   2:23:30.7     10:54/M
    312    Aryian Gordon                     Jacksonville  FL     2209    25   F      21 25-29             2:22:58.9   2:23:03.8     10:55/M
    313    Michael Robinson                  Orlando  FL          2676    37   M      29 35-39             2:23:04.0   2:23:30.8     10:55/M
    314    Steve Dean                        Jacksonville  L      2140    38   M      30 35-39             2:23:20.2   2:23:21.5     10:56/M
    315    Katrina Tinker                    Jacksonville  FL     2499    35   F      32 35-39             2:23:21.6   2:23:21.6     10:57/M
    316    Rob Morgan                        Jacksonville  FL     2363    27   M      16 25-29             2:23:21.7   2:23:21.7     10:57/M
    317    Katy Ann Brosseau                 Atlantic Beach  FL   2059    24   F      19 18-24             2:23:23.1   2:23:37.4     10:57/M
    318    Rainey Reed                       El Paso  TX          2412    36   F      33 35-39             2:23:36.5   2:23:45.4     10:58/M
    319    Darrell Green                     Kingsland  GA        2582    35   M      31 35-39             2:23:36.7   2:23:44.9     10:58/M
    320    Juan Esparza                      Jacksonville  FL     2166    32   M      21 30-34             2:23:39.1   2:24:16.3     10:58/M
    321    Amy Padron                        Palm Coast  FL       2617    50   F      16 50-54             2:23:46.2   2:24:02.9     10:58/M
    322    Candace Lindstrom                 Greensboro  NC       2307    37   F      34 35-39             2:23:58.8   2:24:08.2     10:59/M
    323    Krista Mulhollen                  Sarasota  FL         2365    37   F      35 35-39             2:24:05.9   2:24:05.9     11:00/M
    324    Trish Commer                      Sarasota  FL         2112    40   F      27 40-44             2:24:06.0   2:24:06.0     11:00/M
    325    Geoffrey Polizoti                 Jacksonville  FL     2404    34   M      22 30-34             2:24:16.9   2:24:22.2     11:01/M
    326    Daniel Guzman                     Chicago  IL          2218    24   M       9 18-24             2:24:33.7   2:24:41.9     11:02/M
    327    Brenda Box                        Mobile  AL           2052    34   F      29 30-34             2:24:35.4   2:24:53.8     11:02/M
    328    Lorenzo Wilson                    Detroit  MI          2538    58   M       9 55-59             2:24:49.6   2:25:07.5     11:03/M
    329    Virgilio Ramirez                  Jacksonville  FL     2410    46   M      19 45-49             2:24:55.8   2:25:03.2     11:04/M
    330    Katherine Schusteritsch           Palmetto  FL         2630    38   F      36 35-39             2:25:05.0   2:25:09.1     11:05/M
    331    Lisa Klueppel                     Jacksonville  FL     2598    37   F      37 35-39             2:25:21.9   2:25:21.9     11:06/M
    332    Katie Parker                      Mobile  AL           2386    34   F      30 30-34             2:25:31.0   2:25:49.6     11:06/M
    333    Gerry Ataiza                      Orange Park  FL      2557    44   M      20 40-44             2:25:40.7   2:25:53.8     11:07/M
    334    Melody Pippin                     Orlando  FL          2402    51   F      17 50-54             2:25:41.3   2:26:15.6     11:07/M
    335    Heather Mullenax                  Palmyra  VA          2366    34   F      31 30-34             2:25:49.0   2:25:57.3     11:08/M
    336    Pausha Taghdiri                   Irvine  A            2489    29   M      17 25-29             2:25:56.5   2:26:28.9     11:08/M
    337    Michelle Ward                     Woodbine  GA         2717    40   F      28 40-44             2:26:25.5   2:26:39.9     11:11/M
    338    Kristin Brown                     Ormond Beach  FL     2065    21   F      20 18-24             2:26:26.1   2:26:42.0     11:11/M
    339    Maramay Soriano                   Jacksonville  FL     2678    36   F      38 35-39             2:26:41.8   2:26:47.5     11:12/M
    340    Kimberly Carroll                  Orlando  FL          2089    36   F      39 35-39             2:26:53.4   2:27:28.1     11:13/M
    341    Donna Coleman                     Jacksonville  FL     2109    44   F      29 40-44             2:27:06.9   2:27:18.9     11:14/M
    342    Ashley Gerchikov                  Tampa  L             2198    31   F      32 30-34             2:27:08.2   2:27:15.4     11:14/M
    343    Thelma Robinson                   Kingsland  GA        2423    40   F      30 40-44             2:27:11.9   2:27:25.1     11:14/M
    344    Kricia Morris                     Leesburg  GA         2364    31   F      33 30-34             2:27:13.5   2:27:37.7     11:14/M
    345    Gary Witherspoon                  Charlotte  NC        2544    53   M      13 50-54             2:27:30.6   2:27:45.0     11:16/M
    346    Ashley Connolly                   Orlando  FL          2115    27   F      22 25-29             2:27:37.2   2:27:37.2     11:16/M
    347    Heather Hascall                   Fleming Island  FL   2230    42   F      31 40-44             2:27:45.2   2:28:04.1     11:17/M
    348    Ann Marie Squires                 Plantation  L        2468    41   F      32 40-44             2:27:48.9   2:28:10.5     11:17/M
    349    Faith Doles                       Winter Garden  L     2150    29   F      23 25-29             2:27:50.1   2:27:50.1     11:17/M
    350    Adam Gordon                       Jacksonville  FL     2208    42   M      21 40-44             2:27:57.8   2:28:03.4     11:18/M
    351    Susie Leary                       Jacksonville  FL     2725    34   F      34 30-34             2:27:59.3   2:28:19.3     11:18/M
    352    Luanne Kovacs                     Atlantic Beach  FL   2661    58   F       9 55-59             2:28:16.0   2:28:31.8     11:19/M
    353    Jan Healy                         Atlantic Beach  FL   2656    55   F      10 55-59             2:28:16.3   2:28:16.3     11:19/M
    354    Victoria Otto                     Jacksonville  L      2382    26   F      24 25-29             2:28:17.0   2:28:22.0     11:19/M
    355    Hollie Hochrein                   Sunrise  L           2243    41   F      33 40-44             2:28:23.0   2:28:44.8     11:20/M
    356    Kat Flaherty                      Gainesville  FL      2176    37   F      40 35-39             2:28:24.2   2:28:33.6     11:20/M
    357    Kris Hunt                         Fort Mill  SC        2256    52   F      18 50-54             2:28:26.0   2:28:42.3     11:20/M
    358    Joanna Schneider                  Jacksonville  L      2441    53   F      19 50-54             2:28:30.5   2:28:46.3     11:20/M
    359    Richard Martinez                  Fleming Island  FL   2332    48   M      20 45-49             2:28:32.6   2:28:47.6     11:20/M
    360    Sharla Bryant                     Jacksonville  FL     2070    18   F      21 18-24             2:28:40.3   2:28:40.3     11:21/M
    361    Dawn Bryant                       Jacksonville  FL     2069    50   F      20 50-54             2:28:40.4   2:28:40.4     11:21/M
    362    Leslie Woolard                    Jacksonville  L      2547    40   F      34 40-44             2:28:40.8   2:28:48.7     11:21/M
    363    Bridget Harrison                  Jacksonville  FL     2722    42   F      35 40-44             2:28:41.4   2:28:49.2     11:21/M
    364    Amanda Loud                       Holderness  NH       2316    49   F      23 45-49             2:29:02.5   2:29:19.5     11:23/M
    365    Tracy Aquila                      Atlantic Beach  FL   2690    45   F      24 45-49             2:29:06.5   2:29:22.5     11:23/M
    366    Marilee Falkenstein Torres        Atlantic Beach  FL   2169    50   F      21 50-54             2:29:35.2   2:29:50.2     11:25/M
    367    Marissa Kingham                   Delray Beach  FL     2597    39   F      41 35-39             2:29:52.7   2:30:05.5     11:26/M
    368    Christine Jiggins                 Delray Beach  FL     2265    40   F      36 40-44             2:29:52.7   2:30:05.5     11:26/M
    369    Barbara Taylor                    Athens  GA           2492    62   F       2 60-64             2:30:01.4   2:30:12.6     11:27/M
    370    Jennifer Baracz                   Saint Johns  L       2560    43   F      37 40-44             2:30:03.0   2:30:22.1     11:27/M
    371    Liz Brabston                      Jacksonville  L      2562    33   F      35 30-34             2:30:09.6   2:30:22.0     11:28/M
    372    Chuck Guyton                      Charlotte  NC        2216    40   M      22 40-44             2:30:13.4   2:30:28.5     11:28/M
    373    Brian Eliason                     Virginia Beach  VA   2731    40   M      23 40-44             2:30:14.8   2:30:19.4     11:28/M
    374    Andrew Chapman                    Live Oak  FL         2712    31   M      23 30-34             2:30:14.9   2:30:14.9     11:28/M
    375    Stephanie Thompson                Jacksonville  FL     2733    49   F      25 45-49             2:30:16.3   2:30:22.5     11:28/M
    376    Thomas Goins                      Jacksonville  L      2651    52   M      14 50-54             2:30:20.8   2:31:00.7     11:29/M
    377    Dennis Volpe                      Jacksonville  FL     2514    41   M      24 40-44             2:30:34.3   2:30:40.6     11:30/M
    378    Tarin Araujo                      Orange Park  FL      2556    38   F      42 35-39             2:30:34.5   2:30:41.1     11:30/M
    379    Grace Radwanski                   Fernandina Beach  F  2408    33   F      36 30-34             2:30:49.4   2:30:54.2     11:31/M
    380    Tourraine Porter                  Orlando  FL          2673    27   F      25 25-29             2:30:50.2   2:31:19.8     11:31/M
    381    Ramil Odvina                      Jacksonville  FL     2615    42   M      25 40-44             2:31:21.1   2:32:04.6     11:33/M
    382    Mary Grace Odvina                 Jacksonville  FL     2614    42   F      38 40-44             2:31:21.3   2:32:04.3     11:33/M
    383    Mandi Swedlow                     Orange Park  FL      2488    35   F      43 35-39             2:31:35.3   2:31:39.3     11:34/M
    384    Troy Thomas                       Tampa  L             2634    48   M      21 45-49             2:31:41.9   2:32:01.3     11:35/M
    385    Chris Perone                      Jacksonville  FL     2397    46   M      22 45-49             2:31:45.5   2:31:45.5     11:35/M
    386    Sara White                        Longwood  FL         2528    28   F      26 25-29             2:31:53.4   2:32:12.7     11:36/M
    387    Ginny Coarsey                     Neptune Beach  FL    2106    35   F      44 35-39             2:31:55.2   2:32:11.5     11:36/M
    388    Frieda Jones                      Neptune Beach  FL    2594    51   F      22 50-54             2:31:55.5   2:32:11.8     11:36/M
    389    Weyatta Murray                    Jacksonville  L      2669    38   F      45 35-39             2:32:13.5   2:32:44.1     11:37/M
    390    Angela Adamyan                    Saint Johns  FL      2015    43   F      39 40-44             2:32:26.8   2:32:48.7     11:38/M
    391    Michelle Wagoner                  St. Augustine  L     2517    38   F      46 35-39             2:32:27.2   2:32:48.8     11:38/M
    392    Tom Wilson                        Saint Johns  FL      2539    58   M      10 55-59             2:32:34.0   2:33:06.0     11:39/M
    393    Steve Schlessinger                Jacksonville  FL     2677    40   M      26 40-44             2:32:37.0   2:32:54.1     11:39/M
    394    Donna Gialone                     Jacksonville  FL     2580    53   F      23 50-54             2:32:42.6   2:33:21.6     11:39/M
    395    Carol Ellis                       Brooksville  FL      2164    66   F       1 65-69             2:33:02.4   2:33:31.2     11:41/M
    396    Amber Williams                    Tallahassee  FL      2532    44   F      40 40-44             2:33:02.5   2:33:31.2     11:41/M
    397    Crystal Brown                     Saint Augustine  FL  2063    37   F      47 35-39             2:33:14.9   2:33:41.2     11:42/M
    398    Ashley Patterson                  Palm Coast  FL       2392    25   F      27 25-29             2:33:17.8   2:33:26.2     11:42/M
    399    Mark Taylor                       Altamonte Springs    2495    43   M      27 40-44             2:33:53.4   2:34:09.8     11:45/M
    400    Suzanne Brosseau                  Safety Harbor  L     2060    59   F      11 55-59             2:33:54.5   2:34:09.7     11:45/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Chitra Vish                       Jacksonville  FL     2684    42   F      41 40-44             2:33:55.0   2:34:15.7     11:45/M
    402    Jonathan Ordillas                 Jacksonville  FL     2380    61   M       3 60-64             2:33:56.2   2:34:12.9     11:45/M
    403    Sarah Skinner                     Jacksonville  FL     2455    61   F       3 60-64             2:34:05.6   2:34:22.4     11:46/M
    404    Samuel Atwell                     Jacksonville  FL     2022    50   M      15 50-54             2:34:17.5   2:34:32.7     11:47/M
    405    Chris Laine                       Jacksonville  FL     2288    46   M      23 45-49             2:34:24.0   2:34:31.3     11:47/M
    406    Rachel Madden                     Frankfort  IL        2323    30   F      37 30-34             2:34:29.8   2:34:29.8     11:48/M
    407    Chris Lawson                      Naperville  IL       2299    57   M      11 55-59             2:34:30.1   2:34:30.1     11:48/M
    408    Julia Hotchner                    Jacksonville  FL     2250    23   F      22 18-24             2:35:03.8   2:35:36.3     11:50/M
    409    Molly McCune                                           2723    16   F       2 15-17             2:35:04.1   2:35:36.4     11:50/M
    410    Ena Stoops                        Jacksonville  L      2476    45   F      26 45-49             2:35:11.9   2:35:20.6     11:51/M
    411    Dawn Marinelli                    Leominster  MA       2326    36   F      48 35-39             2:35:42.1   2:35:48.9     11:53/M
    412    Diane Dienell                     Saint Johns  L       2718    43   F      42 40-44             2:35:42.8   2:36:04.7     11:53/M
    413    Teri Adams                        Jacksonville  L      2014    55   F      12 55-59             2:36:47.1   2:37:00.4     11:58/M
    414    Chad Ginsburg                     Merritt Island  FL   2201    30   M      24 30-34             2:37:00.5   2:37:18.4     11:59/M
    415    Rafael Ley                        Chantilly  A         2306    48   M      24 45-49             2:37:05.3   2:37:38.2     11:59/M
    416    Valerie Davis                     Kissimmee  FL        2137    39   F      49 35-39             2:37:29.5   2:38:10.2     12:01/M
    417    Stacy Sechrist                    Fleming Island  FL   2631    39   F      50 35-39             2:37:41.0   2:37:55.0     12:02/M
    418    Gene Skillin                      Sarasota  FL         2454    43   M      28 40-44             2:37:41.8   2:37:55.0     12:02/M
    419    Alicia Byrd                       Jacksonville  FL     2565    34   F      38 30-34             2:37:45.6   2:38:08.1     12:03/M
    420    Beckie Johns                      Hawthorne  FL        2267    42   F      43 40-44             2:37:50.5   2:37:58.7     12:03/M
    421    Brian Forman                      Mount Dora  FL       2182    37   M      32 35-39             2:38:01.2   2:38:32.7     12:04/M
    422    Sheryl Chatterton                 Charlotte  NC        2100    47   F      27 45-49             2:38:35.8   2:38:53.6     12:06/M
    423    Larry Chatterton Jr               Charlotte  NC        2101    42   M      29 40-44             2:38:36.1   2:38:53.3     12:06/M
    424    Kelsey Perry                      Dublin  GA           2672    26   F      28 25-29             2:38:42.7   2:38:56.3     12:07/M
    425    Christina Sanor                   Orange Park  FL      2437    39   F      51 35-39             2:38:47.0   2:39:27.3     12:07/M
    426    Zenaida Zeller-Nguyen             Crestview  FL        2553    43   F      44 40-44             2:38:51.8   2:39:07.3     12:08/M
    427    Michelle Martinez                 Fleming Island  FL   2331    43   F      45 40-44             2:38:53.4   2:39:07.5     12:08/M
    428    Kyle Kaufman                      Warner Robins  GA    2276    36   M      33 35-39             2:38:59.0   2:39:17.1     12:08/M
    429    Traci Witherspoon                 Charlotte  NC        2545    53   F      24 50-54             2:39:10.7   2:39:38.6     12:09/M
    430    Deanna Falls                      Fleming Island  L    2578    53   F      25 50-54             2:40:04.0   2:40:19.3     12:13/M
    431    Rodger Baldwin                    Atlantic Beach  L    2030    54   M      16 50-54             2:40:36.7   2:40:44.7     12:16/M
    432    Daniel Cordero                    Palmetto  FL         2571    30   M      25 30-34             2:40:50.9   2:40:53.6     12:17/M
    433    Faith Underwood                   Jacksonville  FL     2508    42   F      46 40-44             2:41:29.6   2:42:05.4     12:20/M
    434    Gloria McNeil                     Jacksonville  FL     2346    54   F      26 50-54             2:41:58.4   2:42:26.1     12:22/M
    435    Julie Fernandez-Close             Yulee  FL            2175    37   F      52 35-39             2:41:58.9   2:42:07.7     12:22/M
    436    Greg Crews                        Starke  FL           2127    51   M      17 50-54             2:42:24.9   2:42:32.6     12:24/M
    437    Aaron Diaz                        Apopka  L            2146    41   M      30 40-44             2:42:45.1   2:43:10.3     12:25/M
    438    Kim Hoop                          Yulee  FL            2246    58   F      13 55-59             2:43:12.2   2:43:48.8     12:27/M
    439    John Schmidt                      Jacksonville  FL     2440    41   M      31 40-44             2:43:20.1   2:43:43.4     12:28/M
    440    Dee Stresing                      Jacksonville  FL     2481    30   F      39 30-34             2:43:20.4   2:43:43.8     12:28/M
    441    Cathy Newman                      Saint Augustine  FL  2612    41   F      47 40-44             2:43:22.2   2:44:01.1     12:28/M
    442    Beth Ellis                        Saint Augustine  FL  2163    51   F      27 50-54             2:43:24.3   2:44:03.1     12:28/M
    443    Totlitha Tatum                    Greensboro  NC       2491    43   F      48 40-44             2:43:24.3   2:43:48.4     12:28/M
    444    Jessica Pfortmiller               Jacksonville  FL     2400    23   F      23 18-24             2:43:42.8   2:44:00.8     12:30/M
    445    Devan Wilson                      Jacksonville  FL     2537    24   F      24 18-24             2:43:43.1   2:44:00.9     12:30/M
    446    Angely Nunez                      Orlando  FL          2375    29   F      29 25-29             2:43:43.6   2:44:02.0     12:30/M
    447    Amanda Echols                     East Palatka  L      2160    37   F      53 35-39             2:44:01.7   2:44:20.2     12:31/M
    448    Ashley George                     Jacksonville  FL     2197    31   F      40 30-34             2:44:20.9   2:44:57.4     12:33/M
    449    Cliff Arn                         Saint Johns  FL      2021    58   M      12 55-59             2:44:21.7   2:44:57.4     12:33/M
    450    Raleigh Payne                     Jacksonville  FL     2394    30   M      26 30-34             2:44:22.7   2:44:58.1     12:33/M
    451    Courtney Thompson                 Saint Augustine  FL  2497    23   F      25 18-24             2:44:24.8   2:45:01.4     12:33/M
    452    Michael Martinez                  Jacksonville  L      2330    50   M      18 50-54             2:44:30.2   2:44:57.2     12:33/M
    453    Renee Houey                       Kathleen  GA         2251    45   F      28 45-49             2:44:30.6   2:44:49.0     12:33/M
    454    Doreen Miller                     Bluffton  SC         2354    52   F      28 50-54             2:44:37.2   2:44:58.2     12:34/M
    455    Sherry Catalano                   Jacksonville  L      2092    65   F       2 65-69             2:44:37.9   2:44:57.5     12:34/M
    456    Emilie Evans                      Jacksonville  FL     2167    20   F      26 18-24             2:44:40.0   2:45:12.1     12:34/M
    457    Laura Greco                       Jacksonville  FL     2212    34   F      41 30-34             2:44:40.7   2:45:16.5     12:34/M
    458    Tracy Floresca                    Jacksonville  L      2177    32   F      42 30-34             2:44:45.9   2:44:57.2     12:35/M
    459    Jessica Baker                     Jacksonville  L      2029    34   F      43 30-34             2:44:47.2   2:44:57.5     12:35/M
    460    Sherry Gauyan                     Jacksonville  L      2649    37   F      54 35-39             2:44:48.0   2:45:28.2     12:35/M
    461    Maureen Barrett                   Jacksonville  FL     2035    65   F       3 65-69             2:44:48.3   2:45:16.7     12:35/M
    462    Karie Ewing                       Jacksonville  L      2168    53   F      29 50-54             2:45:28.3   2:45:41.9     12:38/M
    463    Sandy Stewart                     Interlachen  FL      2475    57   F      14 55-59             2:45:32.8   2:46:06.2     12:38/M
    464    Shandia Valle                     Warner Robins  GA    2509    50   F      30 50-54             2:45:36.0   2:45:54.7     12:38/M
    465    Tyler Thornton                    Jacksonville  L      2498    25   M      18 25-29             2:45:54.3   2:45:59.3     12:40/M
    466    Dannalynn Dallas                  Jacksonville  FL     2133    24   F      27 18-24             2:46:11.8   2:46:25.5     12:41/M
    467    Stacey Fox                        Jacksonville  FL     2183    37   F      55 35-39             2:46:12.2   2:46:25.4     12:41/M
    468    Lindsay Bolena Webb               Jacksonville  FL     2049    27   F      30 25-29             2:46:20.2   2:47:05.7     12:42/M
    469    Penni Lee                         Boynton Beach  FL    2301    45   F      29 45-49             2:46:34.4   2:47:03.2     12:43/M
    470    Susan Wadsworth                   Jacksonville  FL     2638    62   F       4 60-64             2:46:58.4   2:47:16.8     12:45/M
    471    Jasmin Hills                      Jacksonville  FL     2657    32   F      44 30-34             2:47:04.6   2:47:44.8     12:45/M
    472    Nakeisha Bennett                  Ludowici  GA         2692    39   F      56 35-39             2:48:26.8   2:49:00.8     12:51/M
    473    Charlene Zirkelbach               Jacksonville  FL     2705    38   F      57 35-39             2:48:31.9   2:48:51.4     12:52/M
    474    Michelle McCullough               Interlachen  L       2341    44   F      49 40-44             2:48:41.9   2:49:09.5     12:53/M
    475    Brett Martin                      Lake Mary  FL        2328    32   M      27 30-34             2:49:31.7   2:49:52.4     12:56/M
    476    Erin Martin                       Lake Mary  FL        2329    32   F      45 30-34             2:49:31.9   2:49:52.3     12:56/M
    477    Heather Green                     Tampa  L             2213    24   F      28 18-24             2:50:18.1   2:50:51.0     13:00/M
    478    Alexandra Russell                 Fort Mill  SC        2430    31   F      46 30-34             2:50:29.0   2:50:42.9     13:01/M
    479    Jeff Cole                         Jacksonville  FL     2108    28   M      19 25-29             2:50:29.8   2:50:43.8     13:01/M
    480    Andres La Rosa                    Land O Lakes  FL     2286    44   M      32 40-44             2:50:33.3   2:51:05.1     13:01/M
    481    Lisa Heath                        New Port Richey  L   2233    28   F      31 25-29             2:50:33.6   2:51:05.3     13:01/M
    482    Brittney Bennett                  Jacksonville  L      2040    28   F      32 25-29             2:50:40.9   2:50:40.9     13:02/M
    483    Donna Smith                       Brunswick  GA        2459     0   F       1  0-11             2:50:48.8   2:51:21.3     13:02/M
    484    Tracy Brown                       Warner Robins  GA    2067    45   F      30 45-49             2:51:00.7   2:51:31.2     13:03/M
    485    Kevin Connell                     Tampa  FL            2645    51   M      19 50-54             2:51:02.9   2:51:51.1     13:03/M
    486    Cameron Moore                     Jacksonville  L      2358    46   F      31 45-49             2:51:03.5   2:51:29.8     13:03/M
    487    Dawn McArtor                      Columbia  SC         2339    44   F      50 40-44             2:51:06.4   2:51:32.2     13:04/M
    488    Cheryl Cheatham                   Columbia  SC         2102    40   F      51 40-44             2:51:06.5   2:51:31.9     13:04/M
    489    Rachel Richter                    Jacksonville  FL     2417    27   F      33 25-29             2:52:09.0   2:52:34.8     13:08/M
    490    Elizabeth Smith                   Pompano Beach  FL    2460    64   F       5 60-64             2:52:19.3   2:52:30.3     13:09/M
    491    Christopher Brunk                 Kissimmee  FL        2068    52   M      20 50-54             2:52:34.6   2:52:51.1     13:10/M
    492    Irina Tyre                        Yulee  L             2507    43   F      52 40-44             2:52:58.4   2:53:24.2     13:12/M
    493    Annie Wood                        Irvine  A            2546    29   F      34 25-29             2:54:44.6   2:55:16.8     13:20/M
    494    Isaac Munguia                     Macon  GA            2368    32   M      28 30-34             2:54:57.2   2:55:38.9     13:21/M
    495    Alexandria Salinas                Bradenton Beach  FL  2434    17   F       3 15-17             2:54:58.0   2:55:39.0     13:21/M
    496    Jennifer Munguia                  Macon  GA            2369    33   F      47 30-34             2:54:58.0   2:55:39.1     13:21/M
    497    Marne Salinas                     Bradenton Beach  FL  2435    49   F      32 45-49             2:54:59.0   2:55:39.0     13:21/M
    498    Sheila Pinckney                   Jacksonville  FL     2622    50   F      31 50-54             2:55:12.9   2:55:41.1     13:22/M
    499    Katina Ryan Wright                Ponte Vedra  L       2689    37   F      58 35-39             2:55:13.5   2:55:34.2     13:23/M
    500    Lawrence Lewis                    Jacksonville  L      2602    38   M      34 35-39             2:55:29.1   2:56:27.0     13:24/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    John Gevara                       Jacksonville Beach   2199    63   M       4 60-64             2:55:30.9   2:55:53.6     13:24/M
    502    Donna Watson                      Jacksonville  FL     2522    50   F      32 50-54             2:55:33.9   2:55:57.2     13:24/M
    503    Denise Daniels                    Jacksonville  FL     2135    50   F      33 50-54             2:55:45.4   2:56:26.5     13:25/M
    504    Dorna Mitchell                    Orange Park  L       2355    58   F      15 55-59             2:55:53.9   2:56:19.1     13:26/M
    505    Nicole Moore                      Jacksonville  FL     2667    31   F      48 30-34             2:55:54.0   2:56:19.1     13:26/M
    506    Terri Stearns                     Jacksonville  FL     2472    50   F      34 50-54             2:56:00.7   2:56:17.7     13:26/M
    507    Cheryl Munn                       Jacksonville  L      2370    56   F      16 55-59             2:56:01.8   2:56:18.5     13:26/M
    508    Sandy Seefried                    Orlando  FL          2446    45   F      33 45-49             2:56:10.0   2:56:27.3     13:27/M
    509    Lovetta Adams                     Jacksonville  FL     2013    46   F      34 45-49             2:56:13.3   2:56:54.4     13:27/M
    510    Brenda Hamby                      Gainesville  FL      2223    55   F      17 55-59             2:56:26.8   2:56:51.6     13:28/M
    511    Gaile Loving                      Choctaw  OK          2318    62   F       6 60-64             2:56:46.6   2:57:16.2     13:30/M
    512    Ellen Carson                      Ponte Vedra Beach    2090    63   F       7 60-64             2:56:47.2   2:57:14.6     13:30/M
    513    Tom Douget                        Jacksonville  FL     2155    57   M      13 55-59             2:57:05.0   2:57:42.6     13:31/M
    514    Debra Douget                      Jacksonville  FL     2154    56   F      18 55-59             2:57:05.1   2:57:42.5     13:31/M
    515    Tracy Cox                         Durham  NC           2124    55   F      19 55-59             2:58:09.7   2:58:46.1     13:36/M
    516    Vickie Modlin                     Durham  NC           2356    56   F      20 55-59             2:58:10.4   2:58:46.8     13:36/M
    517    Marshall Rucker                   Jacksonville  L      2429    58   M      14 55-59             2:58:30.3   2:58:50.5     13:38/M
    518    Amy Howe                          Morriston  L         2252    43   F      53 40-44             2:58:49.2   2:59:05.4     13:39/M
    519    Nadine Nelson                     Jacksonville  FL     2611    45   F      35 45-49             2:59:30.9   3:00:10.2     13:42/M
    520    Liv Dimas                         Jacksonville  FL     2148    28   F      35 25-29             2:59:33.2   3:00:16.1     13:42/M
    521    Anna Williams                     Jacksonville  L      2533    55   F      21 55-59             3:00:21.9   3:00:48.6     13:46/M
    522    Sarah-Irene Donahue               Plant City  FL       2153    40   F      54 40-44             3:00:39.6   3:01:07.3     13:47/M
    523    Ann Bartow                        Contoocook  NH       2036    52   F      35 50-54             3:02:31.3   3:02:53.7     13:56/M
    524    Lora Burnett                      Ponte Vedra Beach    2564    48   F      36 45-49             3:02:31.6   3:02:49.2     13:56/M
    525    Mariellyn Hagy                    Jacksonville  FL     2220    24   F      29 18-24             3:02:55.3   3:03:29.2     13:58/M
    526    Kabemba Kapanga                   Columbia  SC         2275    23   F      30 18-24             3:02:56.3   3:03:29.9     13:58/M
    527    Erin Hinz                         Ocoee  FL            2242    34   F      49 30-34             3:04:21.7   3:04:48.6     14:04/M
    528    Alicia Varnedoe                   Hinesville  GA       2511    30   F      50 30-34             3:04:56.5   3:05:22.6     14:07/M
    529    Kendra Hardee                     Gainesville  L       2228    27   F      36 25-29             3:05:26.1   3:06:01.0     14:09/M
    530    Ayesha Houle                      Titusville  FL       2588    33   F      51 30-34             3:06:04.3   3:06:34.5     14:12/M
    531    Cathy Wilson                      Saint Johns  FL      2536    60   F       8 60-64             3:06:04.8   3:06:36.5     14:12/M
    532    Gabriel De La Paz                                      2729    46   M      25 45-49             3:07:32.4   3:08:19.3     14:19/M
    533    Jimmy Giddens                                          2727    37   M      35 35-39             3:08:05.6   3:08:36.7     14:21/M
    534    Marisela Barcenas                 Orange Park  FL      2032    54   F      36 50-54             3:08:25.5   3:08:58.9     14:23/M
    535    Cindy Christie                    Tarpon Springs  L    2105    38   F      59 35-39             3:08:53.2   3:09:37.1     14:25/M
    536    Audra Bancroft                    Jacksonville  FL     2559    45   F      37 45-49             3:08:59.6   3:09:38.1     14:26/M
    537    Mary Ebersole                     Jacksonville  FL     2576    58   F      22 55-59             3:09:06.7   3:09:44.4     14:26/M
    538    Sabrina Wilson                    Orlando  FL          2687    37   M      36 35-39             3:09:55.9   3:10:35.0     14:30/M
    539    David Catalano                    Jacksonville  L      2091    61   M       5 60-64             3:10:32.9   3:10:54.9     14:33/M
    540    Heather Rhoden                    Lake Butler  L       2415    30   F      52 30-34             3:10:40.8   3:11:15.5     14:33/M
    541    Pao Worthington                   Jacksonville  FL     2640    39   F      60 35-39             3:11:36.5   3:11:47.4     14:38/M
    542    Sonia Taranto                     Jacksonville  L      2490    61   F       9 60-64             3:11:37.1   3:11:39.9     14:38/M
    543    Charlene Board                    Hope Mills  NC       2048    48   F      38 45-49             3:13:26.9   3:13:37.2     14:46/M
    544    Dawn Porta                        Jacksonville  FL     2698    42   F      55 40-44             3:13:39.1   3:14:08.6     14:47/M
    545    Leosil Porterfield                Hope Mills  NC       2699    49   F      39 45-49             3:13:39.8   3:13:50.0     14:47/M
    546    Laura Strother                    Hawkinsville  A      2483    51   F      37 50-54             3:14:00.9   3:14:29.2     14:49/M
    547    Hildarys Partridge                Tampa  FL            2388    42   F      56 40-44             3:14:09.2   3:14:28.7     14:49/M
    548    Alison Elder                      Chattanooga  TN      2161    28   F      37 25-29             3:14:09.5   3:14:38.1     14:49/M
    549    Rebecca Littlejohn                San Antonio  TX      2309    30   F      53 30-34             3:14:09.7   3:14:38.3     14:49/M
    550    Jessica De La Paz                 Jacksonville  L      2139    36   F      61 35-39             3:15:03.9   3:15:50.8     14:53/M
    551    Antonia Durrette                  Bonaire  A           2157    47   F      40 45-49             3:15:21.9   3:15:40.9     14:55/M
    552    Erin Moore                        Tallahassee  L       2359    25   F      38 25-29             3:17:01.0   3:17:28.0     15:02/M
    553    Dana Denzel                       Wellington  FL       2142    28   F      39 25-29             3:17:01.8   3:17:28.8     15:02/M
    554    Patti Herren                      Orange Park  L       2237    49   F      41 45-49             3:18:07.3   3:18:46.7     15:07/M
    555    Karen Homan                       Bradenton  FL        2245    58   F      23 55-59             3:18:13.2   3:18:52.7     15:08/M
    556    Shema Guyton                      Charlotte  NC        2217    44   F      57 40-44             3:19:28.5   3:19:56.8     15:14/M
    557    Tammy Buckner                     Jacksonville  FL     2072    47   F      42 45-49             3:19:42.8   3:20:18.5     15:15/M
    558    Jessi Ziepfel                     Beaufort  SC         2554    28   F      40 25-29             3:20:01.1   3:20:40.2     15:16/M
    559    Terry Collins                     Converse  TX         2111    61   F      10 60-64             3:21:10.5   3:21:46.6     15:21/M
    560    Marnisha White                    Jacksonville  FL     2527    40   F      58 40-44             3:22:13.4   3:22:51.8     15:26/M
    561    Tiffany King                      Jacksonville  L      2280    35   F      62 35-39             3:22:13.6   3:22:52.4     15:26/M
    562    Velicia Lowe                      Centerville  GA      2603    45   F      43 45-49             3:22:23.9   3:22:43.0     15:27/M
    563    Lisa Breeze                       Bluffton  SC         2055    40   F      59 40-44             3:22:25.6   3:23:03.1     15:27/M
    564    Lauri Fauerbach Adams             Philadelphia  PA     2173    45   F      44 45-49             3:23:09.8   3:23:32.1     15:30/M
    565    Sarabeth Soule                    Jacksonville  FL     2465    23   F      31 18-24             3:25:59.0   3:26:36.8     15:43/M
    566    Debbie Cunning                    Jacksonville  FL     2131    45   F      45 45-49             3:27:09.0   3:27:40.1     15:49/M
    567    Erik Ofelt                        Jacksonville  FL     2377    46   M      26 45-49             3:27:14.1   3:27:44.9     15:49/M
    568    Barb Jakeway                      Jacksonville Beach   2260    44   F      60 40-44             3:31:45.3   3:32:16.1     16:10/M
    569    Brent Jakeway                     Jacksonville Beach   2261    44   M      33 40-44             3:31:45.5   3:32:16.2     16:10/M
    570    Josey Allen                       Warner Robins  GA    2018    39   F      63 35-39             3:31:58.1   3:32:23.5     16:11/M
    571    Trish Kabus                       Saint Augustine  FL  2596    50   F      38 50-54             3:32:51.5   3:33:13.3     16:15/M
    572    Kaitlin Provencher                Tavares  FL          2406    19   F      32 18-24             3:33:53.0   3:34:27.8     16:20/M
    573    Ann Provencher                    Tavares  FL          2405    47   F      46 45-49             3:34:13.6   3:34:48.3     16:21/M
    574    Myrna Anderson                    Jonesboro  GA        2555    50   F      39 50-54             3:40:33.2   3:40:35.6     16:50/M
    575    Belinda Steele                    Stockbridge  GA      2719    46   F      47 45-49             3:40:33.3   3:40:36.1     16:50/M
    576    Tammie Gates                      Jacksonville  L      2196    40   F      61 40-44             3:40:58.2   3:40:58.2     16:52/M
    577    Patrice Butler                    Warner Robins  GA    2078    44   F      62 40-44             3:41:08.2   3:41:36.0     16:53/M
    578    Raymond Bertrand                  Jacksonville  L      2044    34   M      29 30-34             3:42:22.1   3:43:07.1     16:58/M
    579    Sondra O'Callaghan                Jacksonville  FL     2613    47   F      48 45-49             3:42:29.7   3:43:06.9     16:59/M
    580    Danny Herrera                     Jacksonville  FL     2586    17   M       2 15-17             3:42:40.1   3:42:51.0     17:00/M
    581    Cynthia Manotas                   Jacksonville  FL     2604    16   F       4 15-17             3:42:40.2   3:42:51.1     17:00/M