Best Damn Race - Jacksonville

Half Marathon

Age Group Results

January 16, 2016


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing



Men: Top Finishers 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Women: Top Finishers 0-11 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jesse Patterson                   Jacksonville  FL     2618   38        2      1:23:46.4   1:23:46.4      6:24/M
       2    Gerrit Van Den Bos                Jacksonville  FL     2510   41        3      1:25:04.9   1:25:04.9      6:30/M
       3    Taylor McAllister                 Gainesville  FL      2338   26        5      1:28:12.6   1:28:12.6      6:44/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jacki Wachtel                     New Port Richey  FL  2515   36        1      1:23:13.5   1:23:13.5      6:21/M
       2    Michelle Krueger                  Jacksonville  FL     2696   40        4      1:26:24.9   1:26:24.9      6:36/M
       3    Sydney Devore                     Lakeland  FL         2143   24        7      1:30:38.8   1:30:38.8      6:55/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Christian Jurs                    Jacksonville Beach   2595   44        6      1:30:38.5   1:30:38.5      6:55/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Karen Haid                        Saint Johns  FL      2221   46       27      1:42:47.0   1:42:47.0      7:51/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Reynolds                  Jacksonville  L      2413   50       11      1:37:11.0   1:37:11.0      7:25/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Elisabeth Diamond                 Bell  FL             2145   56       51      1:47:41.7   1:47:41.7      8:13/M
Top

Female 11 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Donna Smith                       Brunswick  GA        2459    0      483      2:50:48.8   2:51:21.3     13:02/M
Top

Male 15 to 17

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Wyatt Farace                      Jacksonville  FL     2171   15       13      1:37:28.8   1:38:11.2      7:26/M
       2    Danny Herrera                     Jacksonville  FL     2586   17      580      3:42:40.1   3:42:51.0     17:00/M
Top

Female 15 to 17

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kaitlyn Hatfield                  Jacksonville  FL     2654   16      143      2:01:38.5   2:01:38.5      9:17/M
       2    Molly McCune                                           2723   16      409      2:35:04.1   2:35:36.4     11:50/M
       3    Alexandria Salinas                Bradenton Beach  FL  2434   17      495      2:54:58.0   2:55:39.0     13:21/M
       4    Cynthia Manotas                   Jacksonville  FL     2604   16      581      3:42:40.2   3:42:51.1     17:00/M
Top

Male 18 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Carlos Torres                     Kings Bay  GA        2501   19       68      1:52:05.7   1:52:05.7      8:33/M
       2    Christopher Chandler              Jacksonville  FL     2094   24       93      1:55:42.7   1:55:42.7      8:50/M
       3    Michael Branick                   Ormond Beach  FL     2563   20      129      2:00:15.7   2:00:20.2      9:11/M
       4    Joshua Torres                     Atlantic Beach  FL   2503   20      156      2:03:40.6   2:03:40.6      9:26/M
       5    Alan Austin                       Jacksonville  FL     2558   20      167      2:05:10.4   2:05:14.2      9:33/M
       6    Thomas Olesko                     Saratoga Springs  N  2378   22      251      2:15:29.2   2:15:30.3     10:21/M
       7    Alexander Hoffman                 Jacksonville  FL     2244   24      289      2:20:48.1   2:20:54.1     10:45/M
       8    Jeffery Rivera                    Jacksonville  FL     2420   23      301      2:21:51.7   2:22:02.8     10:50/M
       9    Daniel Guzman                     Chicago  IL          2218   24      326      2:24:33.7   2:24:41.9     11:02/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Taylor Josserand                                       2728   24       21      1:40:58.6   1:40:58.6      7:42/M
       2    Kaitlin Alt                       Gainesville  FL      2019   20       24      1:41:17.0   1:41:17.0      7:44/M
       3    Allison Gubitz                    Jacksonville  FL     2584   24       25      1:42:05.7   1:42:05.7      7:48/M
       4    Carolyn Denny                     Fort Rucker  AL      2574   22       35      1:44:18.4   1:44:18.4      7:58/M
       5    Kimberly Denny                    Fort Rucker  AL      2575   22       40      1:45:05.7   1:45:05.7      8:01/M
       6    Rachel Halinski                   Saint Petersburg  F  2222   18       46      1:45:54.0   1:45:54.0      8:05/M
       7    Anna Straughan                    Ponte Vedra Beach    2480   21       55      1:48:49.5   1:49:24.4      8:18/M
       8    Morgan Campbell                   Winter Springs  FL   2084   22       64      1:51:27.5   1:51:27.5      8:30/M
       9    Brittany Morgan                   Pompano Beach  FL    2609   18       82      1:53:50.0   1:53:50.0      8:41/M
      10    Becky Gomez                       Lake City  FL        2652   24       84      1:54:32.6   1:54:32.8      8:45/M
      11    Elizabeth Harbeson                Saint Augustine  FL  2227   23      158      2:03:45.2   2:04:00.3      9:27/M
      12    Amelia Cowles                     Saint Augustine  FL  2123   22      160      2:03:54.2   2:04:00.6      9:27/M
      13    Bridgette Morgan                  Pompano Beach  FL    2608   20      166      2:05:01.4   2:05:01.4      9:33/M
      14    Megan Johnson                     Pewaukee  WI         2592   24      255      2:16:16.0   2:16:20.5     10:24/M
      15    Megan Wadsworth                   Tallahassee  FL      2516   24      266      2:17:39.9   2:17:44.0     10:30/M
      16    Jenn Patria                       Tallahassee  FL      2391   24      267      2:17:40.2   2:17:44.1     10:31/M
      17    Austen Dole                       Saint Augustine  FL  2149   19      293      2:21:16.8   2:21:29.9     10:47/M
      18    Janice Lankford                   Jacksonville  FL     2291   22      307      2:22:33.3   2:22:36.9     10:53/M
      19    Katy Ann Brosseau                 Atlantic Beach  FL   2059   24      317      2:23:23.1   2:23:37.4     10:57/M
      20    Kristin Brown                     Ormond Beach  FL     2065   21      338      2:26:26.1   2:26:42.0     11:11/M
      21    Sharla Bryant                     Jacksonville  FL     2070   18      360      2:28:40.3   2:28:40.3     11:21/M
      22    Julia Hotchner                    Jacksonville  FL     2250   23      408      2:35:03.8   2:35:36.3     11:50/M
      23    Jessica Pfortmiller               Jacksonville  FL     2400   23      444      2:43:42.8   2:44:00.8     12:30/M
      24    Devan Wilson                      Jacksonville  FL     2537   24      445      2:43:43.1   2:44:00.9     12:30/M
      25    Courtney Thompson                 Saint Augustine  FL  2497   23      451      2:44:24.8   2:45:01.4     12:33/M
      26    Emilie Evans                      Jacksonville  FL     2167   20      456      2:44:40.0   2:45:12.1     12:34/M
      27    Dannalynn Dallas                  Jacksonville  FL     2133   24      466      2:46:11.8   2:46:25.5     12:41/M
      28    Heather Green                     Tampa  L             2213   24      477      2:50:18.1   2:50:51.0     13:00/M
      29    Mariellyn Hagy                    Jacksonville  FL     2220   24      525      3:02:55.3   3:03:29.2     13:58/M
      30    Kabemba Kapanga                   Columbia  SC         2275   23      526      3:02:56.3   3:03:29.9     13:58/M
      31    Sarabeth Soule                    Jacksonville  FL     2465   23      565      3:25:59.0   3:26:36.8     15:43/M
      32    Kaitlin Provencher                Tavares  FL          2406   19      572      3:33:53.0   3:34:27.8     16:20/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Peter Hansinger                   Sarasota  FL         2225   26       15      1:38:44.7   1:38:44.7      7:32/M
       2    Roy Reynoso                       Middleburg  FL       2414   26       53      1:48:31.5   1:48:41.7      8:17/M
       3    Alex Squires                      Jacksonville  FL     2720   27       59      1:49:26.1   1:49:37.9      8:21/M
       4    Marcel Mendez                     Jacksonville  FL     2347   27       66      1:51:52.3   1:52:02.8      8:32/M
       5    Bobby Brown                       Lutz  L              2062   27       90      1:55:28.6   1:55:28.6      8:49/M
       6    Josh Cobbett                      Jacksonville  FL     2107   28       92      1:55:34.3   1:55:34.3      8:49/M
       7    Brad Lawson                       Alachua  FL          2599   28       99      1:56:34.7   1:56:34.7      8:54/M
       8    Matthew Heath                     New Port Richey  L   2234   28      107      1:57:12.4   1:57:43.5      8:57/M
       9    Kevin Goff                        Davenport  L         2202   29      126      1:59:55.6   2:00:02.1      9:09/M
      10    M.j. Hansinger                    Jacksonville  FL     2224   28      138      2:00:40.7   2:00:40.7      9:13/M
      11    Johnnie Stevens                   Saint Louis  MO      2632   27      171      2:06:17.0   2:06:55.3      9:38/M
      12    Nicholas Spendley                 Jacksonville  FL     2467   29      173      2:06:23.7   2:06:26.6      9:39/M
      13    Matthew South                     Jacksonville  FL     2700   26      174      2:06:24.8   2:06:26.4      9:39/M
      14    Dylan Vastardis                   Jacksonville  FL     2701   26      177      2:06:44.6   2:06:44.6      9:40/M
      15    Daniel Banke                      Kingsland  GA        2691   27      182      2:07:13.7   2:07:13.7      9:43/M
      16    Rob Morgan                        Jacksonville  FL     2363   27      316      2:23:21.7   2:23:21.7     10:57/M
      17    Pausha Taghdiri                   Irvine  A            2489   29      336      2:25:56.5   2:26:28.9     11:08/M
      18    Tyler Thornton                    Jacksonville  L      2498   25      465      2:45:54.3   2:45:59.3     12:40/M
      19    Jeff Cole                         Jacksonville  FL     2108   28      479      2:50:29.8   2:50:43.8     13:01/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Valerie Ross                      Jacksonville  FL     2427   25       36      1:44:19.5   1:44:19.5      7:58/M
       2    Rachel Aubert                     Wills Point  TX      2023   27       37      1:44:48.7   1:44:48.7      8:00/M
       3    Trafenia Salzman                  Jacksonville  FL     2436   25       65      1:51:44.4   1:51:44.4      8:32/M
       4    Bridget Byers                     Jacksonville  FL     2080   25      100      1:56:37.1   1:56:37.1      8:54/M
       5    Emily Lawson                      Alachua  FL          2600   25      109      1:57:46.4   1:57:46.4      8:59/M
       6    Kate Franks                       Jacksonville  FL     2184   27      133      2:00:28.7   2:00:28.7      9:12/M
       7    Kelly Kolman                      Brooksville  FL      2283   28      139      2:00:50.0   2:00:50.0      9:13/M
       8    Kelly Chapman                     Live Oak  FL         2096   29      162      2:04:05.6   2:04:05.6      9:28/M
       9    Marisa Graves                     Jacksonville  L      2581   25      165      2:04:58.8   2:04:58.8      9:32/M
      10    Chelsea Duga                      Jacksonville  FL     2647   28      178      2:06:50.2   2:06:51.3      9:41/M
      11    Samantha Mikota                   Sigourney  IA        2353   28      179      2:06:53.4   2:07:16.3      9:41/M
      12    Torrey Plum                       Jacksonville  FL     2713   28      207      2:09:54.9   2:10:06.8      9:55/M
      13    Mikaela Dosen                     Jacksonville  FL     2707   25      208      2:09:55.0   2:10:06.7      9:55/M
      14    Nelly Ramos                       Lancaster  PA        2411   25      217      2:11:21.3   2:11:29.1     10:02/M
      15    Amanda Shreders                   Jacksonville  FL     2449   29      226      2:12:19.8   2:12:22.5     10:06/M
      16    Whitney Duteau                    Port Saint Lucie  F  2158   28      228      2:12:34.9   2:12:43.9     10:07/M
      17    Jaime Herzig                      Saint Petersburg  F  2238   29      248      2:14:42.8   2:14:42.8     10:17/M
      18    Ginny Ray Steedley                Jacksonville  FL     2473   25      272      2:18:39.1   2:18:58.0     10:35/M
      19    Judy Kantar                       Jacksonville  L      2274   29      296      2:21:41.3   2:21:41.3     10:49/M
      20    Sirena Gilmore                    Altamonte Springs    2200   27      304      2:22:29.8   2:22:40.9     10:53/M
      21    Aryian Gordon                     Jacksonville  FL     2209   25      312      2:22:58.9   2:23:03.8     10:55/M
      22    Ashley Connolly                   Orlando  FL          2115   27      346      2:27:37.2   2:27:37.2     11:16/M
      23    Faith Doles                       Winter Garden  L     2150   29      349      2:27:50.1   2:27:50.1     11:17/M
      24    Victoria Otto                     Jacksonville  L      2382   26      354      2:28:17.0   2:28:22.0     11:19/M
      25    Tourraine Porter                  Orlando  FL          2673   27      380      2:30:50.2   2:31:19.8     11:31/M
      26    Sara White                        Longwood  FL         2528   28      386      2:31:53.4   2:32:12.7     11:36/M
      27    Ashley Patterson                  Palm Coast  FL       2392   25      398      2:33:17.8   2:33:26.2     11:42/M
      28    Kelsey Perry                      Dublin  GA           2672   26      424      2:38:42.7   2:38:56.3     12:07/M
      29    Angely Nunez                      Orlando  FL          2375   29      446      2:43:43.6   2:44:02.0     12:30/M
      30    Lindsay Bolena Webb               Jacksonville  FL     2049   27      468      2:46:20.2   2:47:05.7     12:42/M
      31    Lisa Heath                        New Port Richey  L   2233   28      481      2:50:33.6   2:51:05.3     13:01/M
      32    Brittney Bennett                  Jacksonville  L      2040   28      482      2:50:40.9   2:50:40.9     13:02/M
      33    Rachel Richter                    Jacksonville  FL     2417   27      489      2:52:09.0   2:52:34.8     13:08/M
      34    Annie Wood                        Irvine  A            2546   29      493      2:54:44.6   2:55:16.8     13:20/M
      35    Liv Dimas                         Jacksonville  FL     2148   28      520      2:59:33.2   3:00:16.1     13:42/M
      36    Kendra Hardee                     Gainesville  L       2228   27      529      3:05:26.1   3:06:01.0     14:09/M
      37    Alison Elder                      Chattanooga  TN      2161   28      548      3:14:09.5   3:14:38.1     14:49/M
      38    Erin Moore                        Tallahassee  L       2359   25      552      3:17:01.0   3:17:28.0     15:02/M
      39    Dana Denzel                       Wellington  FL       2142   28      553      3:17:01.8   3:17:28.8     15:02/M
      40    Jessi Ziepfel                     Beaufort  SC         2554   28      558      3:20:01.1   3:20:40.2     15:16/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jay Pauly                         Melbourne  FL        2619   31       12      1:37:14.1   1:37:14.1      7:25/M
       2    Paul Crawford                     Phoenix  Z           2125   33       14      1:37:34.2   1:37:34.2      7:27/M
       3    James Frankie                     Ridgewood  NY        2579   32       30      1:42:53.5   1:42:53.5      7:51/M
       4    Edward Griffis                    Annapolis  MD        2583   32       31      1:43:00.7   1:43:00.7      7:52/M
       5    Ryan Domondon                     Jacksonville  FL     2152   30       43      1:45:27.0   1:45:31.4      8:03/M
       6    Zachary Whitson                   Jacksonville  FL     2639   30       54      1:48:43.4   1:48:43.4      8:18/M
       7    Ed Taylor                         Jacksonville  FL     2494   33       73      1:52:40.6   1:52:40.6      8:36/M
       8    Gal Tsubery                       Jacksonville Beach   2636   31       78      1:53:24.3   1:53:24.3      8:39/M
       9    Marcus Sowcik                     Saint Johns  FL      2466   34       79      1:53:33.8   1:54:05.8      8:40/M
      10    Jared Perry                       Kingsland  GA        2398   34      108      1:57:33.1   1:57:33.1      8:58/M
      11    Michael Palmer                    Saint Petersburg  L  2385   31      112      1:57:49.2   1:57:49.2      9:00/M
      12    Benjamin Johnston                 Lakeland  L          2593   30      157      2:03:40.8   2:03:46.8      9:26/M
      13    Michael Scully                    Jacksonville  L      2445   30      184      2:07:20.4   2:07:51.4      9:43/M
      14    Robert Calhoun                    Jacksonville  FL     2082   30      194      2:08:33.5   2:08:33.5      9:49/M
      15    Jonathan Torres                   Jacksonville  FL     2502   32      213      2:11:02.5   2:11:05.4     10:00/M
      16    Bo Eavers                         Orange Park  FL      2159   33      222      2:12:07.8   2:12:45.1     10:05/M
      17    Jeff Mullikin                     Orange Park  FL      2610   30      283      2:20:30.6   2:20:39.8     10:44/M
      18    Nick Lapenna                      Saint Marys  GA      2293   32      285      2:20:31.8   2:20:31.8     10:44/M
      19    Abiel Nazario                     Orlando  FL          2373   32      300      2:21:49.1   2:21:56.1     10:50/M
      20    Garth Cheek                       Jacksonville  FL     2567   32      302      2:21:55.5   2:22:05.2     10:50/M
      21    Juan Esparza                      Jacksonville  FL     2166   32      320      2:23:39.1   2:24:16.3     10:58/M
      22    Geoffrey Polizoti                 Jacksonville  FL     2404   34      325      2:24:16.9   2:24:22.2     11:01/M
      23    Andrew Chapman                    Live Oak  FL         2712   31      374      2:30:14.9   2:30:14.9     11:28/M
      24    Chad Ginsburg                     Merritt Island  FL   2201   30      414      2:37:00.5   2:37:18.4     11:59/M
      25    Daniel Cordero                    Palmetto  FL         2571   30      432      2:40:50.9   2:40:53.6     12:17/M
      26    Raleigh Payne                     Jacksonville  FL     2394   30      450      2:44:22.7   2:44:58.1     12:33/M
      27    Brett Martin                      Lake Mary  FL        2328   32      475      2:49:31.7   2:49:52.4     12:56/M
      28    Isaac Munguia                     Macon  GA            2368   32      494      2:54:57.2   2:55:38.9     13:21/M
      29    Raymond Bertrand                  Jacksonville  L      2044   34      578      3:42:22.1   3:43:07.1     16:58/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Katie Fackler                     Jacksonville  FL     2577   33        8      1:31:13.8   1:31:13.8      6:58/M
       2    Janeen Kirch                      Jacksonville  FL     2281   33       41      1:45:07.6   1:45:07.6      8:01/M
       3    Jami Youngmann                    Weirsdale  FL        2550   31       42      1:45:22.5   1:45:22.5      8:03/M
       4    Katie Mercadante                  Orlando  FL          2348   33       57      1:49:02.0   1:49:02.0      8:19/M
       5    Joanna Beckes                     Titusville  FL       2038   34       58      1:49:15.5   1:49:29.9      8:20/M
       6    Lauren Bewley                     Valdosta  A          2045   34       60      1:49:37.8   1:49:37.8      8:22/M
       7    Krista Yoho                       Oldsmar  L           2549   30       71      1:52:16.1   1:52:16.1      8:34/M
       8    Caralyn Cain                      Jacksonville  FL     2081   32       74      1:52:49.2   1:52:49.8      8:37/M
       9    Kira Blum                         Ormond Beach  FL     2047   34       76      1:52:55.8   1:52:55.8      8:37/M
      10    Laura Warner                      Ormond Beach  FL     2520   32       80      1:53:45.5   1:53:45.5      8:41/M
      11    Katie Cook                        Charlotte  VT        2570   32       94      1:55:53.6   1:56:01.5      8:51/M
      12    Jessica Stout                     Jacksonville  L      2681   30      119      1:59:10.4   1:59:10.4      9:06/M
      13    Rebecca Wesolowski                Orlando  L           2525   32      128      2:00:11.4   2:00:11.4      9:10/M
      14    Rachael Johansson                 Neptune Beach  FL    2266   32      130      2:00:18.3   2:00:18.3      9:11/M
      15    Robin Brigman                     Jacksonville  L      2058   33      137      2:00:33.8   2:00:33.8      9:12/M
      16    Melissa Backer                    Brooklyn  NY         2026   32      168      2:05:13.6   2:05:13.6      9:34/M
      17    Stacy Ward                        Sanford  FL          2710   30      186      2:07:47.6   2:07:48.5      9:45/M
      18    Heather Favara                    Fairfax  VA          2174   30      221      2:11:47.5   2:11:51.7     10:04/M
      19    Patera Scott-Marsh                Apopka  FL           2444   30      240      2:13:59.3   2:14:00.4     10:14/M
      20    Ginger Longmire                   Fleming Island  L    2665   34      245      2:14:32.3   2:14:47.2     10:16/M
      21    Kristen Whitener                  Jacksonville  FL     2529   32      252      2:15:38.3   2:15:41.0     10:21/M
      22    Brandie Sica                      Saint Augustine  FL  2450   31      259      2:16:54.7   2:17:00.6     10:27/M
      23    Heather Thomas                    Hawthorne  FL        2496   34      261      2:16:59.2   2:17:06.3     10:27/M
      24    Lisette Villanueva                Fort Myers  L        2637   33      262      2:17:02.4   2:17:06.8     10:28/M
      25    Jenilee Mullikin                  Orange Park  FL      2367   30      284      2:20:30.8   2:20:40.0     10:44/M
      26    Laurie Cutlip                     Jacksonville  L      1094   33      291      2:21:00.8   2:21:09.4     10:46/M
      27    Edelma Quiroz                     Bradenton  FL        2624   30      295      2:21:32.8   2:21:36.1     10:48/M
      28    Kim Wheeler                       Altamonte Springs    2526   33      305      2:22:30.2   2:22:40.9     10:53/M
      29    Brenda Box                        Mobile  AL           2052   34      327      2:24:35.4   2:24:53.8     11:02/M
      30    Katie Parker                      Mobile  AL           2386   34      332      2:25:31.0   2:25:49.6     11:06/M
      31    Heather Mullenax                  Palmyra  VA          2366   34      335      2:25:49.0   2:25:57.3     11:08/M
      32    Ashley Gerchikov                  Tampa  L             2198   31      342      2:27:08.2   2:27:15.4     11:14/M
      33    Kricia Morris                     Leesburg  GA         2364   31      344      2:27:13.5   2:27:37.7     11:14/M
      34    Susie Leary                       Jacksonville  FL     2725   34      351      2:27:59.3   2:28:19.3     11:18/M
      35    Liz Brabston                      Jacksonville  L      2562   33      371      2:30:09.6   2:30:22.0     11:28/M
      36    Grace Radwanski                   Fernandina Beach  F  2408   33      379      2:30:49.4   2:30:54.2     11:31/M
      37    Rachel Madden                     Frankfort  IL        2323   30      406      2:34:29.8   2:34:29.8     11:48/M
      38    Alicia Byrd                       Jacksonville  FL     2565   34      419      2:37:45.6   2:38:08.1     12:03/M
      39    Dee Stresing                      Jacksonville  FL     2481   30      440      2:43:20.4   2:43:43.8     12:28/M
      40    Ashley George                     Jacksonville  FL     2197   31      448      2:44:20.9   2:44:57.4     12:33/M
      41    Laura Greco                       Jacksonville  FL     2212   34      457      2:44:40.7   2:45:16.5     12:34/M
      42    Tracy Floresca                    Jacksonville  L      2177   32      458      2:44:45.9   2:44:57.2     12:35/M
      43    Jessica Baker                     Jacksonville  L      2029   34      459      2:44:47.2   2:44:57.5     12:35/M
      44    Jasmin Hills                      Jacksonville  FL     2657   32      471      2:47:04.6   2:47:44.8     12:45/M
      45    Erin Martin                       Lake Mary  FL        2329   32      476      2:49:31.9   2:49:52.3     12:56/M
      46    Alexandra Russell                 Fort Mill  SC        2430   31      478      2:50:29.0   2:50:42.9     13:01/M
      47    Jennifer Munguia                  Macon  GA            2369   33      496      2:54:58.0   2:55:39.1     13:21/M
      48    Nicole Moore                      Jacksonville  FL     2667   31      505      2:55:54.0   2:56:19.1     13:26/M
      49    Erin Hinz                         Ocoee  FL            2242   34      527      3:04:21.7   3:04:48.6     14:04/M
      50    Alicia Varnedoe                   Hinesville  GA       2511   30      528      3:04:56.5   3:05:22.6     14:07/M
      51    Ayesha Houle                      Titusville  FL       2588   33      530      3:06:04.3   3:06:34.5     14:12/M
      52    Heather Rhoden                    Lake Butler  L       2415   30      540      3:10:40.8   3:11:15.5     14:33/M
      53    Rebecca Littlejohn                San Antonio  TX      2309   30      549      3:14:09.7   3:14:38.3     14:49/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Vincent Cherry                    Gastonia  NC         2568   39       16      1:39:35.3   1:39:35.3      7:36/M
       2    Brian Wachtel                     New Port Richey  FL  2641   37       17      1:40:30.0   1:40:30.0      7:40/M
       3    Dana Taylor                       Fernandina Beach  F  2493   37       20      1:40:58.6   1:40:58.6      7:42/M
       4    Kuldeep Naik                      Jacksonville  L      2372   38       39      1:45:04.2   1:45:04.2      8:01/M
       5    Kyle Stopa                        Saint Johns  FL      2680   37       45      1:45:49.9   1:45:56.6      8:05/M
       6    Steve Butler                      Jacksonville  FL     2643   36       62      1:50:00.9   1:50:00.9      8:24/M
       7    Doug Collins                      Tampa  FL            2110   35       70      1:52:09.9   1:52:09.9      8:34/M
       8    Joe Padlo                         Saint Augustine  FL  2383   37       77      1:53:12.5   1:53:18.1      8:38/M
       9    Bradley Gordon                    Saint Johns  FL      2210   39       86      1:54:48.2   1:54:48.2      8:46/M
      10    Kristopher Ratcliff               Orlando  FL          2626   39       87      1:55:13.8   1:55:13.8      8:48/M
      11    Bryan Davis                       Orange Park  FL      2693   35       89      1:55:26.8   1:55:28.8      8:49/M
      12    Michael Smith                     Dacula  GA           2462   36       91      1:55:30.2   1:55:31.2      8:49/M
      13    Jorge Buendia                     Ponte Vedra  FL      2074   35       95      1:55:56.0   1:55:56.0      8:51/M
      14    Marcelino Hernando                Slidell  LA          2585   35      147      2:02:03.7   2:02:16.6      9:19/M
      15    Adam Wetzel                       Jacksonville  FL     2685   39      152      2:03:16.3   2:03:16.3      9:25/M
      16    Juan Parks                        Saint Marys  GA      2387   38      172      2:06:21.5   2:06:21.5      9:39/M
      17    Lester Huffer                     Cape Coral  FL       2255   36      180      2:06:58.8   2:07:40.0      9:42/M
      18    Daniel Hoover                     North Myrtle Beach   2247   37      190      2:08:10.0   2:08:18.8      9:47/M
      19    Riley Goodman                     Jacksonville  FL     2207   38      198      2:09:11.3   2:09:11.3      9:52/M
      20    Joseph Long                       Saint Petersburg  F  2313   37      210      2:10:25.4   2:10:44.0      9:57/M
      21    Myra Long                         Saint Petersburg  F  2314   37      212      2:10:49.3   2:11:07.5      9:59/M
      22    Jonathan Wilcox                   Zephyrhills  FL      2530   35      215      2:11:18.4   2:11:20.6     10:01/M
      23    Andrew Connell                    Saint Johns  FL      2113   39      242      2:14:13.3   2:14:22.4     10:15/M
      24    David Callahan                    Jacksonville  FL     2566   39      250      2:15:05.5   2:15:13.1     10:19/M
      25    Mandel Dauphine                   Jacksonville  L      2646   37      260      2:16:57.8   2:17:17.8     10:27/M
      26    Angelo Santos                     Tampa  FL            2438   39      280      2:20:05.9   2:20:07.1     10:42/M
      27    Cale Morrow                       Jacksonville  L      2668   37      288      2:20:48.0   2:20:54.7     10:45/M
      28    Jesse Knight                      Cleveland  OH        2282   35      294      2:21:22.3   2:21:30.0     10:47/M
      29    Michael Robinson                  Orlando  FL          2676   37      313      2:23:04.0   2:23:30.8     10:55/M
      30    Steve Dean                        Jacksonville  L      2140   38      314      2:23:20.2   2:23:21.5     10:56/M
      31    Darrell Green                     Kingsland  GA        2582   35      319      2:23:36.7   2:23:44.9     10:58/M
      32    Brian Forman                      Mount Dora  FL       2182   37      421      2:38:01.2   2:38:32.7     12:04/M
      33    Kyle Kaufman                      Warner Robins  GA    2276   36      428      2:38:59.0   2:39:17.1     12:08/M
      34    Lawrence Lewis                    Jacksonville  L      2602   38      500      2:55:29.1   2:56:27.0     13:24/M
      35    Jimmy Giddens                                          2727   37      533      3:08:05.6   3:08:36.7     14:21/M
      36    Sabrina Wilson                    Orlando  FL          2687   37      538      3:09:55.9   3:10:35.0     14:30/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jamie Wardley                                          2711   35       18      1:40:33.6   1:40:54.0      7:41/M
       2    Donna Gallant                     Jacksonville  L      2188   39       38      1:44:59.9   1:44:59.9      8:01/M
       3    Jennifer Pipkins                  Jacksonville  L      2401   35       44      1:45:38.8   1:45:38.8      8:04/M
       4    Tabitha Oravetz                   Ormond Beach  L      2379   39       63      1:50:56.2   1:50:56.2      8:28/M
       5    Lori Waters                       Clermont  L          2521   39       81      1:53:45.7   1:53:45.7      8:41/M
       6    Audrey Ford                       Palm Harbor  FL      2180   37       85      1:54:41.9   1:54:45.3      8:45/M
       7    Lindsay Day                       Douglas  GA          2138   36       96      1:56:08.4   1:56:13.0      8:52/M
       8    Kimberly Kroemeke                 Saint Simons Island  2662   38      106      1:57:12.2   1:57:12.2      8:57/M
       9    Deanna Rieke                      Ocoee  L             2419   36      117      1:58:33.7   1:58:33.7      9:03/M
      10    Kelly Butrimas                    Saint Johns  FL      2079   35      142      2:01:29.4   2:01:29.4      9:16/M
      11    Nathalie Potts                    Jacksonville  FL     2623   35      150      2:02:45.8   2:02:52.6      9:22/M
      12    Vanessa Lavarez                   Orlando  FL          2298   37      163      2:04:31.4   2:04:31.4      9:30/M
      13    Amy Magdalein                     Jacksonville  L      2325   37      183      2:07:15.3   2:07:20.6      9:43/M
      14    Kerri Hatfield                    Jacksonville  FL     2655   39      203      2:09:42.9   2:09:42.9      9:54/M
      15    Sandra Matthews                   St Augustine  L      2334   37      204      2:09:45.5   2:09:50.9      9:54/M
      16    Haley Duke                        Tampa  FL            2156   36      209      2:10:16.9   2:10:17.5      9:57/M
      17    Andrea Howell                     Casselberry  FL      2694   35      220      2:11:46.8   2:11:47.1     10:04/M
      18    Karen Albert                      Jacksonville  L      2017   38      224      2:12:16.6   2:12:22.7     10:06/M
      19    Katy Massa                        Jacksonville  L      2605   37      231      2:12:52.1   2:13:34.4     10:09/M
      20    Adelyn Hopcraft                   Jacksonville  FL     2249   35      234      2:13:05.2   2:13:07.6     10:10/M
      21    Crystal Stubbs                    Chesterfield  SC     2633   35      235      2:13:06.3   2:13:11.3     10:10/M
      22    Krista Lemire                     Ponte Vedra  FL      2303   38      238      2:13:23.2   2:13:31.8     10:11/M
      23    Becky Woodard                     Kernersville  NC     2688   38      239      2:13:33.5   2:13:38.6     10:12/M
      24    Angie Scott                       Jacksonville  FL     2442   36      241      2:14:03.1   2:14:06.2     10:14/M
      25    Ashlee Lane                       Jacksonville  L      2663   36      246      2:14:32.8   2:14:47.3     10:16/M
      26    Mary Alice Foote                  Fernandina Beach  F  2179   35      247      2:14:34.4   2:14:41.4     10:16/M
      27    Jennifer Stachowicz               Longwood  FL         2469   39      276      2:19:05.9   2:19:06.1     10:37/M
      28    Melissa Johnson                   Jacksonville Beach   2269   35      287      2:20:39.9   2:20:39.9     10:44/M
      29    Kirsten Benkert                   Jacksonville  L      2039   36      297      2:21:41.5   2:21:41.5     10:49/M
      30    Carole Blunk                      Jacksonville  FL     2721   38      303      2:22:16.0   2:22:26.1     10:52/M
      31    Jessica Wise                      Jacksonville Beach   2703   37      306      2:22:32.3   2:22:58.4     10:53/M
      32    Katrina Tinker                    Jacksonville  FL     2499   35      315      2:23:21.6   2:23:21.6     10:57/M
      33    Rainey Reed                       El Paso  TX          2412   36      318      2:23:36.5   2:23:45.4     10:58/M
      34    Candace Lindstrom                 Greensboro  NC       2307   37      322      2:23:58.8   2:24:08.2     10:59/M
      35    Krista Mulhollen                  Sarasota  FL         2365   37      323      2:24:05.9   2:24:05.9     11:00/M
      36    Katherine Schusteritsch           Palmetto  FL         2630   38      330      2:25:05.0   2:25:09.1     11:05/M
      37    Lisa Klueppel                     Jacksonville  FL     2598   37      331      2:25:21.9   2:25:21.9     11:06/M
      38    Maramay Soriano                   Jacksonville  FL     2678   36      339      2:26:41.8   2:26:47.5     11:12/M
      39    Kimberly Carroll                  Orlando  FL          2089   36      340      2:26:53.4   2:27:28.1     11:13/M
      40    Kat Flaherty                      Gainesville  FL      2176   37      356      2:28:24.2   2:28:33.6     11:20/M
      41    Marissa Kingham                   Delray Beach  FL     2597   39      367      2:29:52.7   2:30:05.5     11:26/M
      42    Tarin Araujo                      Orange Park  FL      2556   38      378      2:30:34.5   2:30:41.1     11:30/M
      43    Mandi Swedlow                     Orange Park  FL      2488   35      383      2:31:35.3   2:31:39.3     11:34/M
      44    Ginny Coarsey                     Neptune Beach  FL    2106   35      387      2:31:55.2   2:32:11.5     11:36/M
      45    Weyatta Murray                    Jacksonville  L      2669   38      389      2:32:13.5   2:32:44.1     11:37/M
      46    Michelle Wagoner                  St. Augustine  L     2517   38      391      2:32:27.2   2:32:48.8     11:38/M
      47    Crystal Brown                     Saint Augustine  FL  2063   37      397      2:33:14.9   2:33:41.2     11:42/M
      48    Dawn Marinelli                    Leominster  MA       2326   36      411      2:35:42.1   2:35:48.9     11:53/M
      49    Valerie Davis                     Kissimmee  FL        2137   39      416      2:37:29.5   2:38:10.2     12:01/M
      50    Stacy Sechrist                    Fleming Island  FL   2631   39      417      2:37:41.0   2:37:55.0     12:02/M
      51    Christina Sanor                   Orange Park  FL      2437   39      425      2:38:47.0   2:39:27.3     12:07/M
      52    Julie Fernandez-Close             Yulee  FL            2175   37      435      2:41:58.9   2:42:07.7     12:22/M
      53    Amanda Echols                     East Palatka  L      2160   37      447      2:44:01.7   2:44:20.2     12:31/M
      54    Sherry Gauyan                     Jacksonville  L      2649   37      460      2:44:48.0   2:45:28.2     12:35/M
      55    Stacey Fox                        Jacksonville  FL     2183   37      467      2:46:12.2   2:46:25.4     12:41/M
      56    Nakeisha Bennett                  Ludowici  GA         2692   39      472      2:48:26.8   2:49:00.8     12:51/M
      57    Charlene Zirkelbach               Jacksonville  FL     2705   38      473      2:48:31.9   2:48:51.4     12:52/M
      58    Katina Ryan Wright                Ponte Vedra  L       2689   37      499      2:55:13.5   2:55:34.2     13:23/M
      59    Cindy Christie                    Tarpon Springs  L    2105   38      535      3:08:53.2   3:09:37.1     14:25/M
      60    Pao Worthington                   Jacksonville  FL     2640   39      541      3:11:36.5   3:11:47.4     14:38/M
      61    Jessica De La Paz                 Jacksonville  L      2139   36      550      3:15:03.9   3:15:50.8     14:53/M
      62    Tiffany King                      Jacksonville  L      2280   35      561      3:22:13.6   3:22:52.4     15:26/M
      63    Josey Allen                       Warner Robins  GA    2018   39      570      3:31:58.1   3:32:23.5     16:11/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Daniel Ott                        Jacksonville  FL     2671   43       10      1:36:44.0   1:36:44.0      7:23/M
       2    Chris Byers                       Jacksonville  FL     2644   44       48      1:46:50.6   1:46:50.6      8:09/M
       3    Tim Hicks                         Jacksonville  FL     2587   44       50      1:47:06.3   1:47:06.3      8:11/M
       4    Andre Chester                     Desoto  X            2569   40       67      1:52:03.2   1:52:04.6      8:33/M
       5    Charles Dean                      Jacksonville  FL     2573   41       69      1:52:06.9   1:52:06.9      8:33/M
       6    Mack Elliott                      Jacksonville  FL     2162   42       88      1:55:14.0   1:55:51.9      8:48/M
       7    Joshua Winchester                 Brunswick  GA        2540   41      113      1:58:01.0   1:58:32.6      9:01/M
       8    John Burton                       Austin  TX           2076   42      116      1:58:25.3   1:58:41.2      9:02/M
       9    Randy Lamb                        Live Oak  FL         2290   42      122      1:59:25.7   1:59:25.7      9:07/M
      10    Luca Turci                        Jacksonville Beach   2716   40      125      1:59:31.3   1:59:31.3      9:07/M
      11    Sam Osborne                       Tallahassee  FL      2616   43      135      2:00:28.9   2:00:28.9      9:12/M
      12    Ashley Tye                        Valdosta  A          2505   40      146      2:01:50.2   2:01:50.2      9:18/M
      13    Rick Partridge                    Tampa  L             2389   44      155      2:03:38.0   2:04:00.7      9:26/M
      14    Harvey Swartzel                   Jacksonville  FL     2682   41      161      2:03:54.8   2:04:39.2      9:27/M
      15    Erwann Rogard                     Jacksonville  FL     2407   43      187      2:07:48.9   2:08:29.3      9:45/M
      16    Brian Rhoden                      Orange Park  FL      2628   41      188      2:07:54.0   2:07:57.5      9:46/M
      17    Earl Storms                       Jacksonville  L      2477   41      225      2:12:17.8   2:12:40.0     10:06/M
      18    Keith Massa                       Jacksonville  L      2606   42      282      2:20:28.2   2:21:10.6     10:43/M
      19    Brian Conway                      Saint Johns  FL      2116   40      286      2:20:32.1   2:21:07.3     10:44/M
      20    Gerry Ataiza                      Orange Park  FL      2557   44      333      2:25:40.7   2:25:53.8     11:07/M
      21    Adam Gordon                       Jacksonville  FL     2208   42      350      2:27:57.8   2:28:03.4     11:18/M
      22    Chuck Guyton                      Charlotte  NC        2216   40      372      2:30:13.4   2:30:28.5     11:28/M
      23    Brian Eliason                     Virginia Beach  VA   2731   40      373      2:30:14.8   2:30:19.4     11:28/M
      24    Dennis Volpe                      Jacksonville  FL     2514   41      377      2:30:34.3   2:30:40.6     11:30/M
      25    Ramil Odvina                      Jacksonville  FL     2615   42      381      2:31:21.1   2:32:04.6     11:33/M
      26    Steve Schlessinger                Jacksonville  FL     2677   40      393      2:32:37.0   2:32:54.1     11:39/M
      27    Mark Taylor                       Altamonte Springs    2495   43      399      2:33:53.4   2:34:09.8     11:45/M
      28    Gene Skillin                      Sarasota  FL         2454   43      418      2:37:41.8   2:37:55.0     12:02/M
      29    Larry Chatterton Jr               Charlotte  NC        2101   42      423      2:38:36.1   2:38:53.3     12:06/M
      30    Aaron Diaz                        Apopka  L            2146   41      437      2:42:45.1   2:43:10.3     12:25/M
      31    John Schmidt                      Jacksonville  FL     2440   41      439      2:43:20.1   2:43:43.4     12:28/M
      32    Andres La Rosa                    Land O Lakes  FL     2286   44      480      2:50:33.3   2:51:05.1     13:01/M
      33    Brent Jakeway                     Jacksonville Beach   2261   44      569      3:31:45.5   3:32:16.2     16:10/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Holly Batchelder                  Jacksonville  L      2037   40       34      1:43:45.4   1:43:45.4      7:55/M
       2    Jennifer McManaway                Saint Augustine  FL  2344   41      101      1:56:42.5   1:56:42.5      8:55/M
       3    Jodie Sturgeon                    Ormond Beach  FL     2484   43      104      1:56:59.0   1:56:59.0      8:56/M
       4    Amy Turci                         Jacksonville Beach   2715   41      105      1:57:08.7   1:57:08.7      8:56/M
       5    Kathleen Ridall                   Daytona Beach  L     2418   44      111      1:57:46.9   1:57:46.9      8:59/M
       6    Cain Roberts                      Jacksonville  L      2675   43      114      1:58:15.8   1:58:15.8      9:02/M
       7    Yolande Goodman                   Saint Augustine  FL  2653   40      120      1:59:10.4   1:59:12.5      9:06/M
       8    Kristen Frazer                    Boynton Beach  FL    2185   41      121      1:59:21.2   1:59:33.9      9:07/M
       9    Diana Barker                      Atlantic Beach  L    2561   42      124      1:59:27.6   1:59:27.6      9:07/M
      10    Gabi Cotter                       Tarpon Springs  FL   2121   41      169      2:05:26.6   2:05:29.8      9:35/M
      11    Rosiela McCurry                   Gainesville  FL      2342   42      185      2:07:34.2   2:07:41.3      9:44/M
      12    Valerie Perez                     Lithia  FL           2621   43      189      2:07:54.6   2:07:57.9      9:46/M
      13    Jenny Brougham                    Saint Augustine  FL  2061   41      205      2:09:45.8   2:09:58.1      9:54/M
      14    Angela Shoates Walker             Atlanta  GA          2732   43      206      2:09:54.4   2:09:56.4      9:55/M
      15    Elizabeth Lamb                    Live Oak  FL         2289   43      218      2:11:29.4   2:11:29.4     10:02/M
      16    Aida Negronramos                  Fort Stewart  GA     2670   44      229      2:12:38.8   2:12:53.7     10:07/M
      17    Meghan Ryan                       St. Augustine  L     2432   40      232      2:12:54.8   2:13:07.0     10:09/M
      18    Heidi Gamble                      Kingsland  GA        2189   40      244      2:14:27.9   2:14:41.7     10:16/M
      19    Janelle Roark                     Jacksonville  FL     2421   42      257      2:16:21.4   2:16:22.6     10:25/M
      20    Tammy Tollinchi                   Jacksonville  FL     2635   43      258      2:16:29.8   2:16:59.5     10:25/M
      21    Susan Payne                       Jacksonville  L      2395   40      264      2:17:14.9   2:17:20.4     10:29/M
      22    Dena Stolp                        St Augustine  FL     2679   43      265      2:17:18.6   2:17:24.2     10:29/M
      23    Lisa Nichols                      Tallahassee  L       2708   40      269      2:17:48.0   2:17:51.7     10:31/M
      24    Angi Saffle                       Jacksonville  FL     2629   41      279      2:19:37.2   2:19:38.7     10:39/M
      25    Christa Bailey                    Jacksonville  L      2027   43      281      2:20:18.4   2:20:20.5     10:43/M
      26    Terri Moore                       Jacksonville  L      2361   41      290      2:20:51.0   2:20:56.5     10:45/M
      27    Trish Commer                      Sarasota  FL         2112   40      324      2:24:06.0   2:24:06.0     11:00/M
      28    Michelle Ward                     Woodbine  GA         2717   40      337      2:26:25.5   2:26:39.9     11:11/M
      29    Donna Coleman                     Jacksonville  FL     2109   44      341      2:27:06.9   2:27:18.9     11:14/M
      30    Thelma Robinson                   Kingsland  GA        2423   40      343      2:27:11.9   2:27:25.1     11:14/M
      31    Heather Hascall                   Fleming Island  FL   2230   42      347      2:27:45.2   2:28:04.1     11:17/M
      32    Ann Marie Squires                 Plantation  L        2468   41      348      2:27:48.9   2:28:10.5     11:17/M
      33    Hollie Hochrein                   Sunrise  L           2243   41      355      2:28:23.0   2:28:44.8     11:20/M
      34    Leslie Woolard                    Jacksonville  L      2547   40      362      2:28:40.8   2:28:48.7     11:21/M
      35    Bridget Harrison                  Jacksonville  FL     2722   42      363      2:28:41.4   2:28:49.2     11:21/M
      36    Christine Jiggins                 Delray Beach  FL     2265   40      368      2:29:52.7   2:30:05.5     11:26/M
      37    Jennifer Baracz                   Saint Johns  L       2560   43      370      2:30:03.0   2:30:22.1     11:27/M
      38    Mary Grace Odvina                 Jacksonville  FL     2614   42      382      2:31:21.3   2:32:04.3     11:33/M
      39    Angela Adamyan                    Saint Johns  FL      2015   43      390      2:32:26.8   2:32:48.7     11:38/M
      40    Amber Williams                    Tallahassee  FL      2532   44      396      2:33:02.5   2:33:31.2     11:41/M
      41    Chitra Vish                       Jacksonville  FL     2684   42      401      2:33:55.0   2:34:15.7     11:45/M
      42    Diane Dienell                     Saint Johns  L       2718   43      412      2:35:42.8   2:36:04.7     11:53/M
      43    Beckie Johns                      Hawthorne  FL        2267   42      420      2:37:50.5   2:37:58.7     12:03/M
      44    Zenaida Zeller-Nguyen             Crestview  FL        2553   43      426      2:38:51.8   2:39:07.3     12:08/M
      45    Michelle Martinez                 Fleming Island  FL   2331   43      427      2:38:53.4   2:39:07.5     12:08/M
      46    Faith Underwood                   Jacksonville  FL     2508   42      433      2:41:29.6   2:42:05.4     12:20/M
      47    Cathy Newman                      Saint Augustine  FL  2612   41      441      2:43:22.2   2:44:01.1     12:28/M
      48    Totlitha Tatum                    Greensboro  NC       2491   43      443      2:43:24.3   2:43:48.4     12:28/M
      49    Michelle McCullough               Interlachen  L       2341   44      474      2:48:41.9   2:49:09.5     12:53/M
      50    Dawn McArtor                      Columbia  SC         2339   44      487      2:51:06.4   2:51:32.2     13:04/M
      51    Cheryl Cheatham                   Columbia  SC         2102   40      488      2:51:06.5   2:51:31.9     13:04/M
      52    Irina Tyre                        Yulee  L             2507   43      492      2:52:58.4   2:53:24.2     13:12/M
      53    Amy Howe                          Morriston  L         2252   43      518      2:58:49.2   2:59:05.4     13:39/M
      54    Sarah-Irene Donahue               Plant City  FL       2153   40      522      3:00:39.6   3:01:07.3     13:47/M
      55    Dawn Porta                        Jacksonville  FL     2698   42      544      3:13:39.1   3:14:08.6     14:47/M
      56    Hildarys Partridge                Tampa  FL            2388   42      547      3:14:09.2   3:14:28.7     14:49/M
      57    Shema Guyton                      Charlotte  NC        2217   44      556      3:19:28.5   3:19:56.8     15:14/M
      58    Marnisha White                    Jacksonville  FL     2527   40      560      3:22:13.4   3:22:51.8     15:26/M
      59    Lisa Breeze                       Bluffton  SC         2055   40      563      3:22:25.6   3:23:03.1     15:27/M
      60    Barb Jakeway                      Jacksonville Beach   2260   44      568      3:31:45.3   3:32:16.1     16:10/M
      61    Tammie Gates                      Jacksonville  L      2196   40      576      3:40:58.2   3:40:58.2     16:52/M
      62    Patrice Butler                    Warner Robins  GA    2078   44      577      3:41:08.2   3:41:36.0     16:53/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Walbrun                       Jacksonville  FL     2518   45        9      1:34:49.9   1:34:49.9      7:14/M
       2    Scott Rosenwasser                 Odessa  FL           2425   46       19      1:40:57.0   1:40:57.0      7:42/M
       3    Matthew Reimer                    Jacksonville Beach   2709   45       23      1:41:12.1   1:41:12.1      7:44/M
       4    Richard Fannin                    Jacksonville  FL     2724   47       26      1:42:34.2   1:42:34.2      7:50/M
       5    Mike Chappell                     Raleigh  NC          2097   47       29      1:42:51.8   1:42:51.8      7:51/M
       6    Tod Crimmins                      Saint Johns  FL      2128   45       32      1:43:18.3   1:43:18.3      7:53/M
       7    Steve Sharpe                      Saint Augustine  FL  2448   47       52      1:48:19.8   1:48:19.8      8:16/M
       8    Scot Jezik                        Ponte Vedra  FL      2726   45       56      1:48:50.7   1:48:50.7      8:18/M
       9    Jason Morgan                      Jacksonville  L      2362   45       72      1:52:35.5   1:52:55.5      8:36/M
      10    David Farace                      Jacksonville  FL     2170   46       98      1:56:25.8   1:57:08.2      8:53/M
      11    Barry Hurst                       Jacksonville  FL     2695   47      144      2:01:38.6   2:01:38.6      9:17/M
      12    Carrlos Boyd                      Lawrenceville  GA    2053   48      154      2:03:28.2   2:03:39.2      9:25/M
      13    Walter Trudeau                    Jacksonville  FL     2683   49      176      2:06:34.0   2:06:34.0      9:40/M
      14    Charles Painter                   Jacksonville  FL     2384   49      196      2:08:48.3   2:08:52.4      9:50/M
      15    Syeve Rexroad                     Orange Park  FL      2627   45      200      2:09:18.3   2:09:21.1      9:52/M
      16    Timothy Cannon                    Gainesville  FL      2085   48      268      2:17:45.1   2:17:57.5     10:31/M
      17    Ted McCoy                         Atlantic Beach  FL   2666   48      273      2:18:48.5   2:18:53.9     10:36/M
      18    Mark Stachowicz                   Longwood  FL         2470   45      275      2:19:05.8   2:19:06.0     10:37/M
      19    Virgilio Ramirez                  Jacksonville  FL     2410   46      329      2:24:55.8   2:25:03.2     11:04/M
      20    Richard Martinez                  Fleming Island  FL   2332   48      359      2:28:32.6   2:28:47.6     11:20/M
      21    Troy Thomas                       Tampa  L             2634   48      384      2:31:41.9   2:32:01.3     11:35/M
      22    Chris Perone                      Jacksonville  FL     2397   46      385      2:31:45.5   2:31:45.5     11:35/M
      23    Chris Laine                       Jacksonville  FL     2288   46      405      2:34:24.0   2:34:31.3     11:47/M
      24    Rafael Ley                        Chantilly  A         2306   48      415      2:37:05.3   2:37:38.2     11:59/M
      25    Gabriel De La Paz                                      2729   46      532      3:07:32.4   3:08:19.3     14:19/M
      26    Erik Ofelt                        Jacksonville  FL     2377   46      567      3:27:14.1   3:27:44.9     15:49/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Juliette Kuhn                     Raleigh  NC          2285   46       97      1:56:16.2   1:56:16.2      8:53/M
       2    Lori Patterson                    Palm Coast  FL       2393   45      102      1:56:53.8   1:57:28.1      8:55/M
       3    Heather Mereness                  Jacksonville Beach   2351   47      131      2:00:18.5   2:00:18.5      9:11/M
       4    Jody Radcliff                     Port Orange  FL      2625   48      132      2:00:26.4   2:00:32.4      9:12/M
       5    Sandra Ludke                      Jacksonville Beach   2319   45      136      2:00:32.0   2:00:32.0      9:12/M
       6    Sandy Zeckel                      Saint Augustine  FL  2704   49      141      2:01:22.4   2:01:37.7      9:16/M
       7    Ginger Brelsford                  Jacksonville  FL     2056   46      145      2:01:45.9   2:01:45.9      9:18/M
       8    Kimberly Lassiat                  Jacksonville Beach   2295   47      151      2:02:53.6   2:02:53.6      9:23/M
       9    Jeanine Latimer Parkes            Atlantic Beach  FL   2664   45      159      2:03:53.4   2:04:00.8      9:27/M
      10    Joanie Barrett                    Fleming Island  FL   2034   48      170      2:06:01.8   2:06:03.3      9:37/M
      11    Kim Hynes                         Saint Augustine  FL  2659   49      175      2:06:28.7   2:06:29.0      9:39/M
      12    Brenda Williams                   Jacksonville  L      2534   47      219      2:11:33.9   2:12:02.6     10:03/M
      13    Beth Rucker                       Jacksonville  L      2428   48      223      2:12:13.0   2:12:14.5     10:06/M
      14    Loanna Dempsey                    Jacksonville  L      2141   45      227      2:12:28.4   2:12:33.3     10:07/M
      15    Chloe Keidaish                    Coral Gables  L      2278   46      237      2:13:21.3   2:13:27.3     10:11/M
      16    April McHugh                      Fleming Island  FL   2607   48      243      2:14:26.1   2:14:28.1     10:16/M
      17    Karen Richardson                  Richmond Hill  GA    2714   46      256      2:16:20.3   2:16:29.9     10:24/M
      18    Toni Haynes                       Jacksonville  FL     2231   45      274      2:18:55.2   2:19:24.7     10:36/M
      19    Maribeth Kerr                     Oviedo  FL           2279   47      292      2:21:15.4   2:21:38.4     10:47/M
      20    Marlo Zarka                       Jacksonville  L      2551   45      298      2:21:43.4   2:21:43.4     10:49/M
      21    Tanya Berrios                     Jacksonville  FL     2043   48      310      2:22:42.5   2:22:55.6     10:54/M
      22    Monica Peragine                   Orlando  FL          2620   45      311      2:22:50.8   2:23:30.7     10:54/M
      23    Amanda Loud                       Holderness  NH       2316   49      364      2:29:02.5   2:29:19.5     11:23/M
      24    Tracy Aquila                      Atlantic Beach  FL   2690   45      365      2:29:06.5   2:29:22.5     11:23/M
      25    Stephanie Thompson                Jacksonville  FL     2733   49      375      2:30:16.3   2:30:22.5     11:28/M
      26    Ena Stoops                        Jacksonville  L      2476   45      410      2:35:11.9   2:35:20.6     11:51/M
      27    Sheryl Chatterton                 Charlotte  NC        2100   47      422      2:38:35.8   2:38:53.6     12:06/M
      28    Renee Houey                       Kathleen  GA         2251   45      453      2:44:30.6   2:44:49.0     12:33/M
      29    Penni Lee                         Boynton Beach  FL    2301   45      469      2:46:34.4   2:47:03.2     12:43/M
      30    Tracy Brown                       Warner Robins  GA    2067   45      484      2:51:00.7   2:51:31.2     13:03/M
      31    Cameron Moore                     Jacksonville  L      2358   46      486      2:51:03.5   2:51:29.8     13:03/M
      32    Marne Salinas                     Bradenton Beach  FL  2435   49      497      2:54:59.0   2:55:39.0     13:21/M
      33    Sandy Seefried                    Orlando  FL          2446   45      508      2:56:10.0   2:56:27.3     13:27/M
      34    Lovetta Adams                     Jacksonville  FL     2013   46      509      2:56:13.3   2:56:54.4     13:27/M
      35    Nadine Nelson                     Jacksonville  FL     2611   45      519      2:59:30.9   3:00:10.2     13:42/M
      36    Lora Burnett                      Ponte Vedra Beach    2564   48      524      3:02:31.6   3:02:49.2     13:56/M
      37    Audra Bancroft                    Jacksonville  FL     2559   45      536      3:08:59.6   3:09:38.1     14:26/M
      38    Charlene Board                    Hope Mills  NC       2048   48      543      3:13:26.9   3:13:37.2     14:46/M
      39    Leosil Porterfield                Hope Mills  NC       2699   49      545      3:13:39.8   3:13:50.0     14:47/M
      40    Antonia Durrette                  Bonaire  A           2157   47      551      3:15:21.9   3:15:40.9     14:55/M
      41    Patti Herren                      Orange Park  L       2237   49      554      3:18:07.3   3:18:46.7     15:07/M
      42    Tammy Buckner                     Jacksonville  FL     2072   47      557      3:19:42.8   3:20:18.5     15:15/M
      43    Velicia Lowe                      Centerville  GA      2603   45      562      3:22:23.9   3:22:43.0     15:27/M
      44    Lauri Fauerbach Adams             Philadelphia  PA     2173   45      564      3:23:09.8   3:23:32.1     15:30/M
      45    Debbie Cunning                    Jacksonville  FL     2131   45      566      3:27:09.0   3:27:40.1     15:49/M
      46    Ann Provencher                    Tavares  FL          2405   47      573      3:34:13.6   3:34:48.3     16:21/M
      47    Belinda Steele                    Stockbridge  GA      2719   46      575      3:40:33.3   3:40:36.1     16:50/M
      48    Sondra O'Callaghan                Jacksonville  FL     2613   47      579      3:42:29.7   3:43:06.9     16:59/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Andrew Barr                       St Augustine  L      2033   51       22      1:41:08.2   1:41:08.2      7:43/M
       2    Darryl Herren                     Orange Park  L       2236   54       33      1:43:39.2   1:43:39.2      7:55/M
       3    Todd Ludke                        Jacksonville Beach   2320   51       49      1:46:57.3   1:46:57.3      8:10/M
       4    David Cawley                      Riverview  L         2093   50       75      1:52:54.9   1:53:24.5      8:37/M
       5    Cori Jackson                      Atlantic Beach  FL   2590   50       83      1:54:27.0   1:54:27.0      8:44/M
       6    Patrick Gibbons                   Jacksonville  L      2650   50      127      2:00:04.6   2:00:14.0      9:10/M
       7    Alan Wilfong                      Mount Dora  FL       2531   53      134      2:00:28.8   2:00:28.8      9:12/M
       8    Charles Doll                      Saint Marys  A       2151   51      181      2:07:13.5   2:07:30.8      9:43/M
       9    David Winstead                    Jacksonville  AR     2543   51      193      2:08:28.7   2:08:30.7      9:48/M
      10    David Charles                     Jacksonville  FL     2098   53      195      2:08:43.2   2:08:52.5      9:50/M
      11    Carlos Irene                      Saint Johns  L       2258   50      211      2:10:34.1   2:10:35.4      9:58/M
      12    Joseph Lankford                   Bonaire  GA          2292   50      308      2:22:33.6   2:22:37.3     10:53/M
      13    Gary Witherspoon                  Charlotte  NC        2544   53      345      2:27:30.6   2:27:45.0     11:16/M
      14    Thomas Goins                      Jacksonville  L      2651   52      376      2:30:20.8   2:31:00.7     11:29/M
      15    Samuel Atwell                     Jacksonville  FL     2022   50      404      2:34:17.5   2:34:32.7     11:47/M
      16    Rodger Baldwin                    Atlantic Beach  L    2030   54      431      2:40:36.7   2:40:44.7     12:16/M
      17    Greg Crews                        Starke  FL           2127   51      436      2:42:24.9   2:42:32.6     12:24/M
      18    Michael Martinez                  Jacksonville  L      2330   50      452      2:44:30.2   2:44:57.2     12:33/M
      19    Kevin Connell                     Tampa  FL            2645   51      485      2:51:02.9   2:51:51.1     13:03/M
      20    Christopher Brunk                 Kissimmee  FL        2068   52      491      2:52:34.6   2:52:51.1     13:10/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lori Campbell                     Winter Springs  FL   2083   50       61      1:49:58.2   1:49:58.2      8:24/M
       2    Patty Dame                        Palatka  L           2134   54      103      1:56:58.0   1:56:58.0      8:56/M
       3    Liz Jones                         Orlando  FL          2271   54      110      1:57:46.6   1:57:49.8      8:59/M
       4    Sandy Bond                        Saint Augustine  FL  2706   51      115      1:58:23.1   2:00:38.3      9:02/M
       5    Sallie Cotter                     Jacksonville  L      2122   51      123      1:59:27.6   1:59:27.6      9:07/M
       6    Holly Carnes                      Owensboro  KY        2087   50      149      2:02:36.0   2:02:45.7      9:22/M
       7    Lynn Hill                         Jacksonville  L      2240   54      164      2:04:58.7   2:04:58.7      9:32/M
       8    Sherri Welch                      Hahira  GA           2523   50      192      2:08:21.7   2:08:21.7      9:48/M
       9    Rachel Garvey                     Saint Augustine  FL  2195   52      197      2:08:48.9   2:08:53.0      9:50/M
      10    Cristi Wagner                     Jacksonville  FL     2702   53      199      2:09:12.6   2:09:31.6      9:52/M
      11    Maria Petow                       Saint Johns  L       2399   53      201      2:09:19.6   2:09:32.6      9:52/M
      12    Margaret Lewis                    Austin  TX           2305   54      214      2:11:16.0   2:11:46.1     10:01/M
      13    Martha Irene                      At. Johns  L         2259   50      230      2:12:39.8   2:12:41.0     10:08/M
      14    Kristi Kay                        Mount Dora  FL       2277   51      254      2:16:12.8   2:16:13.5     10:24/M
      15    Angie Winstead                    Jacksonville  AR     2542   53      270      2:18:10.0   2:18:12.1     10:33/M
      16    Amy Padron                        Palm Coast  FL       2617   50      321      2:23:46.2   2:24:02.9     10:58/M
      17    Melody Pippin                     Orlando  FL          2402   51      334      2:25:41.3   2:26:15.6     11:07/M
      18    Kris Hunt                         Fort Mill  SC        2256   52      357      2:28:26.0   2:28:42.3     11:20/M
      19    Joanna Schneider                  Jacksonville  L      2441   53      358      2:28:30.5   2:28:46.3     11:20/M
      20    Dawn Bryant                       Jacksonville  FL     2069   50      361      2:28:40.4   2:28:40.4     11:21/M
      21    Marilee Falkenstein Torres        Atlantic Beach  FL   2169   50      366      2:29:35.2   2:29:50.2     11:25/M
      22    Frieda Jones                      Neptune Beach  FL    2594   51      388      2:31:55.5   2:32:11.8     11:36/M
      23    Donna Gialone                     Jacksonville  FL     2580   53      394      2:32:42.6   2:33:21.6     11:39/M
      24    Traci Witherspoon                 Charlotte  NC        2545   53      429      2:39:10.7   2:39:38.6     12:09/M
      25    Deanna Falls                      Fleming Island  L    2578   53      430      2:40:04.0   2:40:19.3     12:13/M
      26    Gloria McNeil                     Jacksonville  FL     2346   54      434      2:41:58.4   2:42:26.1     12:22/M
      27    Beth Ellis                        Saint Augustine  FL  2163   51      442      2:43:24.3   2:44:03.1     12:28/M
      28    Doreen Miller                     Bluffton  SC         2354   52      454      2:44:37.2   2:44:58.2     12:34/M
      29    Karie Ewing                       Jacksonville  L      2168   53      462      2:45:28.3   2:45:41.9     12:38/M
      30    Shandia Valle                     Warner Robins  GA    2509   50      464      2:45:36.0   2:45:54.7     12:38/M
      31    Sheila Pinckney                   Jacksonville  FL     2622   50      498      2:55:12.9   2:55:41.1     13:22/M
      32    Donna Watson                      Jacksonville  FL     2522   50      502      2:55:33.9   2:55:57.2     13:24/M
      33    Denise Daniels                    Jacksonville  FL     2135   50      503      2:55:45.4   2:56:26.5     13:25/M
      34    Terri Stearns                     Jacksonville  FL     2472   50      506      2:56:00.7   2:56:17.7     13:26/M
      35    Ann Bartow                        Contoocook  NH       2036   52      523      3:02:31.3   3:02:53.7     13:56/M
      36    Marisela Barcenas                 Orange Park  FL      2032   54      534      3:08:25.5   3:08:58.9     14:23/M
      37    Laura Strother                    Hawkinsville  A      2483   51      546      3:14:00.9   3:14:29.2     14:49/M
      38    Trish Kabus                       Saint Augustine  FL  2596   50      571      3:32:51.5   3:33:13.3     16:15/M
      39    Myrna Anderson                    Jonesboro  GA        2555   50      574      3:40:33.2   3:40:35.6     16:50/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Kipta                       Jacksonville  FL     2660   56       28      1:42:47.2   1:42:47.2      7:51/M
       2    David Scott                       Jacksonville Beach   2443   55       47      1:45:57.0   1:45:57.0      8:05/M
       3    Robert Cooper                     Orlando  FL          2118   56      118      1:59:00.5   1:59:00.5      9:05/M
       4    John Ramage                       Columbia  SC         2409   58      148      2:02:36.0   2:02:45.7      9:22/M
       5    Keith Langenberg                  Jacksonville  FL     2697   59      202      2:09:24.4   2:09:32.8      9:53/M
       6    Billy Cooper                      Tampa  L             2117   55      249      2:14:55.1   2:14:55.1     10:18/M
       7    Daniel Suansing                   Ocoee  FL            2485   55      253      2:15:59.5   2:16:23.4     10:23/M
       8    Alan Hess                         Owings Mills  MD     2239   57      271      2:18:12.3   2:18:24.9     10:33/M
       9    Lorenzo Wilson                    Detroit  MI          2538   58      328      2:24:49.6   2:25:07.5     11:03/M
      10    Tom Wilson                        Saint Johns  FL      2539   58      392      2:32:34.0   2:33:06.0     11:39/M
      11    Chris Lawson                      Naperville  IL       2299   57      407      2:34:30.1   2:34:30.1     11:48/M
      12    Cliff Arn                         Saint Johns  FL      2021   58      449      2:44:21.7   2:44:57.4     12:33/M
      13    Tom Douget                        Jacksonville  FL     2155   57      513      2:57:05.0   2:57:42.6     13:31/M
      14    Marshall Rucker                   Jacksonville  L      2429   58      517      2:58:30.3   2:58:50.5     13:38/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kim Crist                         Green Cove Springs   2572   58      140      2:01:06.2   2:01:06.7      9:15/M
       2    Cindy Holt                        Ponte Vedra Beach    2658   55      153      2:03:24.1   2:03:24.1      9:25/M
       3    Carla Freeman                     Loganville  GA       2186   55      216      2:11:20.7   2:11:24.8     10:02/M
       4    Elizabeth Lasseter                Saint Johns  FL      2294   56      233      2:13:05.2   2:13:11.0     10:10/M
       5    Charlotte Bernreuter              Jacksonville  FL     2042   58      277      2:19:27.6   2:19:36.8     10:39/M
       6    Sheryl Bos                        Jacksonville  L      2050   59      278      2:19:27.9   2:19:34.4     10:39/M
       7    Raejean Echegaray                 Jacksonville  FL     2648   56      299      2:21:47.7   2:21:54.6     10:49/M
       8    Karen Gulic                       Spring Hill  FL      2215   55      309      2:22:36.8   2:23:03.7     10:53/M
       9    Luanne Kovacs                     Atlantic Beach  FL   2661   58      352      2:28:16.0   2:28:31.8     11:19/M
      10    Jan Healy                         Atlantic Beach  FL   2656   55      353      2:28:16.3   2:28:16.3     11:19/M
      11    Suzanne Brosseau                  Safety Harbor  L     2060   59      400      2:33:54.5   2:34:09.7     11:45/M
      12    Teri Adams                        Jacksonville  L      2014   55      413      2:36:47.1   2:37:00.4     11:58/M
      13    Kim Hoop                          Yulee  FL            2246   58      438      2:43:12.2   2:43:48.8     12:27/M
      14    Sandy Stewart                     Interlachen  FL      2475   57      463      2:45:32.8   2:46:06.2     12:38/M
      15    Dorna Mitchell                    Orange Park  L       2355   58      504      2:55:53.9   2:56:19.1     13:26/M
      16    Cheryl Munn                       Jacksonville  L      2370   56      507      2:56:01.8   2:56:18.5     13:26/M
      17    Brenda Hamby                      Gainesville  FL      2223   55      510      2:56:26.8   2:56:51.6     13:28/M
      18    Debra Douget                      Jacksonville  FL     2154   56      514      2:57:05.1   2:57:42.5     13:31/M
      19    Tracy Cox                         Durham  NC           2124   55      515      2:58:09.7   2:58:46.1     13:36/M
      20    Vickie Modlin                     Durham  NC           2356   56      516      2:58:10.4   2:58:46.8     13:36/M
      21    Anna Williams                     Jacksonville  L      2533   55      521      3:00:21.9   3:00:48.6     13:46/M
      22    Mary Ebersole                     Jacksonville  FL     2576   58      537      3:09:06.7   3:09:44.4     14:26/M
      23    Karen Homan                       Bradenton  FL        2245   58      555      3:18:13.2   3:18:52.7     15:08/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Allan Dickens                     Jacksonville  L      2147   60      191      2:08:16.1   2:08:17.7      9:47/M
       2    Dan Bredl                         Jacksonville  FL     2054   60      236      2:13:16.6   2:13:26.5     10:10/M
       3    Jonathan Ordillas                 Jacksonville  FL     2380   61      402      2:33:56.2   2:34:12.9     11:45/M
       4    John Gevara                       Jacksonville Beach   2199   63      501      2:55:30.9   2:55:53.6     13:24/M
       5    David Catalano                    Jacksonville  L      2091   61      539      3:10:32.9   3:10:54.9     14:33/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Barbara Werner                    Jacksonville  L      2524   63      263      2:17:06.1   2:17:09.0     10:28/M
       2    Barbara Taylor                    Athens  GA           2492   62      369      2:30:01.4   2:30:12.6     11:27/M
       3    Sarah Skinner                     Jacksonville  FL     2455   61      403      2:34:05.6   2:34:22.4     11:46/M
       4    Susan Wadsworth                   Jacksonville  FL     2638   62      470      2:46:58.4   2:47:16.8     12:45/M
       5    Elizabeth Smith                   Pompano Beach  FL    2460   64      490      2:52:19.3   2:52:30.3     13:09/M
       6    Gaile Loving                      Choctaw  OK          2318   62      511      2:56:46.6   2:57:16.2     13:30/M
       7    Ellen Carson                      Ponte Vedra Beach    2090   63      512      2:56:47.2   2:57:14.6     13:30/M
       8    Cathy Wilson                      Saint Johns  FL      2536   60      531      3:06:04.8   3:06:36.5     14:12/M
       9    Sonia Taranto                     Jacksonville  L      2490   61      542      3:11:37.1   3:11:39.9     14:38/M
      10    Terry Collins                     Converse  TX         2111   61      559      3:21:10.5   3:21:46.6     15:21/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Carol Ellis                       Brooksville  FL      2164   66      395      2:33:02.4   2:33:31.2     11:41/M
       2    Sherry Catalano                   Jacksonville  L      2092   65      455      2:44:37.9   2:44:57.5     12:34/M
       3    Maureen Barrett                   Jacksonville  FL     2035   65      461      2:44:48.3   2:45:16.7     12:35/M