Best Damn Race - Jacksonville

5K

Overall Finish List

January 16, 2016


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Sinead Haughey                    Clemson  SC           479    23   F       1 Top Fin             17:19.4     17:19.4      5:35/M
      2    Lydia McCrae                                            495    34   F       2 Top Fin             18:08.2     18:08.2      5:51/M
      3    Kyle Scott                        Jacksonville Beach    351    29   M       1 Top Fin             19:20.4     19:21.3      6:14/M
      4    Tom Greene                        Jacksonville  FL       98    28   M       2 Top Fin             20:00.7     20:00.7      6:27/M
      5    Wilson Kuhn                       Raleigh  NC           138    15   M       3 Top Fin             20:16.2     20:16.2      6:32/M
      6    Tyler Jarvis                      Titusville  L         119    30   M       1 30-34               20:38.7     20:38.7      6:39/M
      7    Chad Moye                         Jacksonville  L       480    43   M       1 Top Fin             20:44.5     20:45.7      6:41/M
      8    Mark Meyers                       Titusville  FL        166    29   M       1 25-29               20:54.6     20:54.6      6:45/M
      9    Seth Bailey                       Saint Johns  FL       274    28   M       2 25-29               21:28.5     21:29.7      6:55/M
     10    Mark Greppin                      Brunswick  GA           2    39   M       1 35-39               21:28.9     21:31.1      6:55/M
     11    Stanford Taylor                                         499    27   M       3 25-29               21:56.0     21:56.0      7:05/M
     12    Dow Johnson                       Clearwater  FL        124    47   M       1 45-49               21:58.6     22:00.3      7:05/M
     13    Curt Bartholomew                  Deland  FL             22    30   M       2 30-34               22:20.8     22:22.4      7:12/M
     14    Bernie Berania                    Middleburg  FL         27    43   M       1 40-44               22:33.6     22:37.6      7:16/M
     15    Elliott Hicks, Jr                 Jacksonville  FL      297    19   M       1 18-24               22:34.8     23:52.2      7:17/M
     16    Porfirio Gueiros                  Lakeland  FL          100    28   M       4 25-29               22:43.0     22:43.0      7:20/M
     17    Anthony Rigney                    Jacksonville  FL      343    50   M       1 Top Fin             22:55.9     22:58.3      7:24/M
     18    Kevin Hemming                     Callahan  FL          108    17   M       1 15-17               23:14.5     23:21.1      7:30/M
     19    Robert Frary                      Jacksonville Beach    476    67   M       1 65-69               23:23.5     23:28.2      7:33/M
     20    Randy Tennant                     Jacksonville  FL      223    32   M       3 30-34               23:28.6     23:30.2      7:34/M
     21    Justin Mitten                                            10    29   M       5 25-29               23:31.5     24:00.6      7:35/M
     22    Katie Hammill                     Atlantic Beach  FL    294    36   F       3 Top Fin             23:33.9     23:36.3      7:36/M
     23    John Platts, Jr                   Jacksonville  FL      416    13   M       1 12-14               23:35.4     24:50.6      7:36/M
     24    Chad Screen                       Melrose  FL           212    36   M       2 35-39               23:49.0     23:55.6      7:41/M
     25    Kenneth Elliott                                          72    21   M       2 18-24               23:54.0     25:10.6      7:43/M
     26    Michele Turner                    Tampa  FL             226    43   F       1 Top Fin             24:11.6     24:14.2      7:48/M
     27    Mike Ostlund                      Atlantic Beach  L     182    42   M       2 40-44               24:18.8     24:22.1      7:50/M
     28    Shawn Mailey, Jr                  Jacksonville  FL      319    22   M       3 18-24               24:23.9     25:43.9      7:52/M
     29    Frank Hartman                     Jacksonville  FL      295    38   M       3 35-39               24:30.5     24:36.3      7:54/M
     30    Fritz Parman                      Jacksonville  L       415    53   M       1 50-54               24:37.0     25:02.1      7:56/M
     31    Casey Mitten                                            500    27   F       1 25-29               24:39.0     25:08.5      7:57/M
     32    Mike Kember                       Jacksonville  FL      443    42   M       3 40-44               24:40.3     24:46.7      7:57/M
     33    Seth Finnicum                     Jacksonville  FL      398    32   M       4 30-34               24:49.9     24:51.0      8:00/M
     34    Reed Parman                       Jacksonville  FL      456    29   M       6 25-29               24:53.7     25:19.4      8:02/M
     35    Nicholas Soroka                   Jacksonville  FL      473    25   M       7 25-29               24:55.7     25:06.1      8:02/M
     36    Stephanie Crichton                Jacksonville Beach    285    41   F       1 40-44               25:00.7     25:03.9      8:04/M
     37    Brett Bauer                       Jacksonville  L        23    14   M       2 12-14               25:03.6     25:20.4      8:05/M
     38    Jeff Levenson                     Jacksonville  FL      143    57   M       1 55-59               25:06.2     25:10.0      8:06/M
     39    Jennefer Bernal                                           9    29   F       2 25-29               25:15.5     25:20.9      8:09/M
     40    Xavier Zambrano                   Lake Mary  L          369    26   M       8 25-29               25:19.7     26:34.1      8:10/M
     41    Keith Blackwell                   North Fort Myers  F    28    50   M       2 50-54               25:22.4     25:25.2      8:11/M
     42    Rebekah Wallis                    Jacksonville  FL      365    31   F       1 30-34               25:33.5     25:38.5      8:15/M
     43    Hailey Lafferty                   Jacksonville  L       309    29   F       3 25-29               25:40.1     25:45.4      8:17/M
     44    Wes Bowling                       Jacksonville  FL      383    31   M       5 30-34               25:45.5     25:50.9      8:18/M
     45    Rebecca Bowling                   Jacksonville  FL      277    28   F       4 25-29               25:45.5     25:51.0      8:18/M
     46    Denise Evanko                     Jacksonville  L        73    30   F       2 30-34               25:53.7     26:02.0      8:21/M
     47    Kirk Murray                       Jacksonville  FL      454    51   M       3 50-54               25:55.1     25:55.1      8:22/M
     48    Charles Farr                      Saint Johns  FL        75    64   M       1 60-64               25:58.8     26:02.8      8:23/M
     49    Jarrod Smith                      Jacksonville  FL      458    27   M       9 25-29               26:00.6     26:04.3      8:23/M
     50    John Hickson                      Saint Marys  GA       113    52   M       4 50-54               26:03.6     26:07.4      8:24/M
     51    Robert Ferriol                    Neptune Beach  FL     291    59   M       2 55-59               26:05.9     26:11.1      8:25/M
     52    Madison Patchan                   Saint Augustine  FL   337     9   F       1  0-11               26:07.7     26:14.1      8:25/M
     53    Amanda Lazo                       Jacksonville  FL      140    24   F       1 18-24               26:17.0     26:29.8      8:29/M
     54    Elanor Kuhn                       Raleigh  NC           137    12   F       1 12-14               26:22.5     26:22.5      8:30/M
     55    Danielle Ballantyne               Saint Marys  GA        20    22   F       2 18-24               26:23.2     26:23.2      8:31/M
     56    Andrea Scully                                             5    26   F       5 25-29               26:28.0     27:15.9      8:32/M
     57    Sarah Bailey                      Saint Johns  FL       273    33   F       3 30-34               26:32.3     26:35.8      8:34/M
     58    Aiden Screen                      Melrose  FL           210     8   M       1  0-11               26:34.1     26:40.7      8:34/M
     59    Hilonka Ruiz                      Jacksonville  FL      348    42   F       2 40-44               26:35.0     26:38.9      8:35/M
     60    Chad Wiest                        Middleburg  FL        248    42   M       4 40-44               26:42.4     27:14.3      8:37/M
     61    Sophie Araman                     Saint Augustine  FL   265    13   F       2 12-14               26:50.7     26:59.9      8:39/M
     62    Shannon O'Malley                  Media  PA             455    32   F       4 30-34               26:55.3     27:21.9      8:41/M
     63    Kadin Nazir                       Jacksonville  FL      485     9   M       2  0-11               26:55.9     27:02.2      8:41/M
     64    Joey Nin                          Jacksonville  L       178    35   M       4 35-39               27:01.8     27:03.6      8:43/M
     65    Bobby Boyette                     Jacksonville  L        33    46   M       2 45-49               27:10.2     28:07.1      8:46/M
     66    Allyssa Kotce                     Jacksonville  FL      444    26   F       6 25-29               27:12.9     27:33.3      8:46/M
     67    Ashly Clarke                      Jacksonville  FL      465    36   F       1 35-39               27:15.1     27:29.2      8:47/M
     68    Denise Sherwood                   Zephyrhills  FL       214    45   F       1 45-49               27:22.6     27:28.6      8:50/M
     69    Noah Salazar                      Jacksonville  L       207     8   M       3  0-11               27:25.2     27:38.3      8:51/M
     70    Cali Vaughn                       Saint Augustine  FL   229    16   F       1 15-17               27:29.7     27:35.7      8:52/M
     71    Michael Pelkowski                 Jacksonville  FL      187    33   M       6 30-34               27:31.2     27:38.4      8:53/M
     72    Joanna Farah                      Jacksonville  L       290    39   F       2 35-39               27:34.1     27:43.0      8:54/M
     73    Cassie Sellers                    Mobile  AL            492    36   F       3 35-39               27:34.5     27:49.3      8:54/M
     74    Megan Schoenberger                Jacksonville  FL      350    25   F       7 25-29               27:36.8     27:44.1      8:54/M
     75    Tiffany Coco                      Jacksonville  L       283    31   F       5 30-34               27:50.0     28:00.7      8:59/M
     76    Michael Anderson                  Jacksonville  L        15    28   M      10 25-29               27:50.7     27:53.6      8:59/M
     77    Lauren Schoenberger               Jacksonville  FL      419    27   F       8 25-29               28:04.4     28:11.7      9:03/M
     78    Kyle Waltz                        Jacksonville  FL      428    28   M      11 25-29               28:17.4     28:25.2      9:07/M
     79    Eric Roberts                      Jacksonville  FL      344    29   M      12 25-29               28:26.5     28:44.7      9:10/M
     80    Sasha Hodder                      Jacksonville  FL      298    33   F       6 30-34               28:26.6     28:44.6      9:10/M
     81    Steven Humphrey                   Saint Marys  GA       439    32   M       7 30-34               28:31.0     28:42.1      9:12/M
     82    Michael Johnson                   Orange Park  L        441    26   M      13 25-29               28:40.1     29:57.1      9:15/M
     83    Josh Keene                        Jacksonville  FL      127    25   M      14 25-29               28:49.0     29:17.9      9:18/M
     84    Michelle Willis                   Jacksonville  FL      257    58   F       1 Top Fin             28:54.3     28:57.9      9:19/M
     85    Madison Fogarty                   Jacksonville  FL      292    29   F       9 25-29               29:04.7     29:15.1      9:23/M
     86    Chris Pressler                    Jacksonville  FL      192    43   M       5 40-44               29:05.3     29:41.1      9:23/M
     87    Deirdre Schultz                   Ponte Vedra Beach     420    52   F       1 50-54               29:09.1     29:26.3      9:24/M
     88    Carlos Sosa                       Lake Maryl  L         354    37   M       5 35-39               29:10.4     30:23.9      9:25/M
     89    Lindsey Williams                  Jacksonville  L       255    33   F       7 30-34               29:23.8     29:34.1      9:29/M
     90    Mark Kurtiak                      Jacksonville  FL      445    34   M       8 30-34               29:25.1     30:10.5      9:29/M
     91    Edith Stephens                    Atlantic Beach  FL    424    28   F      10 25-29               29:25.5     29:49.2      9:29/M
     92    Steven Kelley                     Jacksonville  L       307    35   M       6 35-39               29:28.6     30:25.5      9:30/M
     93    Jessica Bergkuist                 Jacksonville  FL      432    31   F       8 30-34               29:30.5     29:34.2      9:31/M
     94    Cara Schwab                       Palm Coast  FL       1285    37   F       4 35-39               29:37.8     29:44.4      9:33/M
     95    Merriane Lahmeur                  Jacksonville  L       405    34   F       9 30-34               29:40.1     29:56.5      9:34/M
     96    Sarah Trammell                    Jacksonville  FL      483    28   F      11 25-29               29:41.2     29:56.5      9:35/M
     97    Lauren Apolito                    Jacksonville  FL      376    32   F      10 30-34               29:48.1     31:39.7      9:37/M
     98    Tia McNabb                        Palm Coast  FL       1227    26   F      12 25-29               29:56.3     30:02.8      9:39/M
     99    Christine Smith                   Saint Augustine  FL   498    47   F       2 45-49               29:59.2     30:16.8      9:40/M
    100    Tess Myroup                       Saint Augustine  FL   177     8   F       2  0-11               30:02.7     30:31.0      9:41/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Spencer King                      Ponte Vedra Beach     404    24   M       4 18-24               30:12.6     31:00.7      9:45/M
    102    Carl Deloach                      Middleburg  FL        396    44   M       6 40-44               30:16.1     31:23.8      9:46/M
    103    Christopher Desjarlais            Cape Coral  FL         68    17   M       2 15-17               30:22.2     30:24.0      9:48/M
    104    Deborah Bauer                     Jacksonville  L        24    43   F       3 40-44               30:24.3     30:41.2      9:48/M
    105    Heather Garcia                    Saint Augustine  FL   466    29   F      13 25-29               30:24.8     30:46.2      9:48/M
    106    Leslie Davis                      Jacksonville  L        66    57   F       1 55-59               30:26.2     31:33.7      9:49/M
    107    Caelib Bacolod                    Beaufort  SC          268    12   M       3 12-14               30:35.2     34:49.9      9:52/M
    108    Sarah Hall                        Jacksonville  FL      477    55   F       2 55-59               30:37.2     30:49.2      9:53/M
    109    Paula Farmer                      Jacksonville  L       496    58   F       3 55-59               30:39.1     30:39.1      9:53/M
    110    Diana Bacolod                     Beaufort  SC          270    34   F      11 30-34               30:39.5     34:54.2      9:53/M
    111    Michael Davis                     Orange Park  FL       394    24   M       5 18-24               30:41.6     31:46.9      9:54/M
    112    Kristen Mascitelli                Drexel Hill  PA       448    31   F      12 30-34               30:41.7     31:08.9      9:54/M
    113    Susan Hires                       Jacksonville  L       438    35   F       5 35-39               30:44.1     30:53.2      9:55/M
    114    Gregory Taliaferro                Middleburg  FL        358    29   M      15 25-29               30:51.7     32:04.9      9:57/M
    115    Jackson Palmer                                          487    11   M       4  0-11               30:56.8     31:25.1      9:59/M
    116    Ayumi Cardoza                     Jacksonville  L       281    32   F      13 30-34               31:00.5     31:17.2     10:00/M
    117    Barry Palmer                      Saint Johns  FL       486    43   M       7 40-44               31:03.3     31:31.6     10:01/M
    118    Derek Wentworth                   Gainesville  FL       429    37   M       7 35-39               31:14.4     32:51.7     10:05/M
    119    Emperatriz Boyd                   Lawrenceville  GA     491    39   F       6 35-39               31:16.9     31:30.2     10:05/M
    120    Shawntae Wright                   Jacksonville  FL      260    35   F       7 35-39               31:16.9     31:38.0     10:05/M
    121    Raine Hickson                     Saint Marys  GA       114    52   F       2 50-54               31:19.7     31:28.5     10:06/M
    122    Roberta Noren                     Guyton  GA            179    45   F       3 45-49               31:24.3     31:38.2     10:08/M
    123    Kaley Metzler                     Jacksonville  FL      165    22   F       3 18-24               31:25.5     31:43.2     10:08/M
    124    Felecia Steverson                 Jacksonville  FL      493    47   F       4 45-49               31:25.5     31:47.4     10:08/M
    125    Ashley Iselborn                                           8    28   F      14 25-29               31:26.4     31:56.7     10:08/M
    126    William Smith                     Saint Augustine  FL   472    47   M       3 45-49               31:36.5     31:54.1     10:12/M
    127    Ashley Taliaferro                 Middleburg  FL        357    30   F      14 30-34               31:41.6     32:54.7     10:13/M
    128    Terri Wilson                      Orlando  L            431    44   F       4 40-44               31:42.1     32:56.5     10:14/M
    129    Austin Nichols                    Tallahassee  FL       469     8   M       5  0-11               31:46.2     32:08.4     10:15/M
    130    Linda Barry                       Saint Johns  FL       379    54   F       3 50-54               31:50.9     32:05.5     10:16/M
    131    Tonnie Jenkins                    Jacksonville  FL      302    35   F       8 35-39               31:57.9     32:06.2     10:18/M
    132    Richard Fuller                    Douglas  GA            83    56   M       3 55-59               32:08.6     32:24.6     10:22/M
    133    Andrea Combass                    Gainesville  FL       392    40   F       5 40-44               32:09.5     33:48.0     10:22/M
    134    Mike Nemeth                       Jacksonville  FL      413    42   M       8 40-44               32:10.6     32:25.3     10:23/M
    135    Jacob King                        Jacksonville  FL      308    12   M       4 12-14               32:12.2     32:18.7     10:23/M
    136    Stephanie Stadler                 Jacksonville  FL      356    32   F      15 30-34               32:16.5     32:28.0     10:25/M
    137    Kaylee Tutt                       Jacksonville  FL      227    21   F       4 18-24               32:20.9     33:45.5     10:26/M
    138    Jennifer Barkoskie                Saint Johns  FL       378    47   F       5 45-49               32:23.8     32:39.7     10:27/M
    139    Articia Burrell                   Orange Park  FL        46    47   F       6 45-49               32:27.3     32:45.2     10:28/M
    140    Aljeson Bacolod                   Beaufort  SC          267    35   M       8 35-39               32:54.8     37:10.0     10:37/M
    141    Deianara Bacolod                  Beaufort  SC          269     8   F       3  0-11               32:55.6     37:10.4     10:37/M
    142    Crystal Kelley                    Jacksonville  L       306    33   F      16 30-34               33:00.0     33:56.6     10:39/M
    143    Alicia Nunamacher                 Gainesville  FL       471    23   F       5 18-24               33:01.1     33:12.5     10:39/M
    144    Susie Mason                       Fitzgerald  GA        154    48   F       7 45-49               33:01.2     33:40.4     10:39/M
    145    Krystal Diez Canseco              Fpo  AA               489    22   F       6 18-24               33:04.0     34:23.0     10:40/M
    146    Vicki Carter                      Guyton  GA             52    53   F       4 50-54               33:12.4     34:01.1     10:43/M
    147    Jena Dirkse                       Jacksonville Beach    397    29   F      15 25-29               33:15.7     33:38.5     10:44/M
    148    Alicia Rowland                    Yulee  FL             417    32   F      17 30-34               33:15.9     33:38.6     10:44/M
    149    Mike Davison                      Jacksonville  FL      395    37   M       9 35-39               33:17.5     35:19.0     10:44/M
    150    Kristina Brookins                 Orange Park  FL       384    45   F       8 45-49               33:19.5     33:37.7     10:45/M
    151    Kimberly Mack                     Yulee  L              149    42   F       6 40-44               33:20.7     34:11.9     10:45/M
    152    Ilyssa Drumm                      Saint Augustine  FL   435    35   F       9 35-39               33:22.6     34:38.9     10:46/M
    153    Kelli Wiggins                     Atlantic Beach  FL    430    48   F       9 45-49               33:22.8     50:43.0     10:46/M
    154    Mallori Moodie                    Jacksonville  L       410    28   F      16 25-29               33:27.5     33:35.8     10:47/M
    155    Scott Anderson                    Jacksonville  FL       17    45   M       4 45-49               33:30.3     34:00.7     10:48/M
    156    Addie Rivers                      Fleminig Island  L    197    38   F      10 35-39               33:38.6     33:59.8     10:51/M
    157    Adam Cassidy                      Yulee  FL             388    16   M       3 15-17               33:39.6     34:35.1     10:51/M
    158    James Clark                       Yulee  L              390    65   M       2 65-69               33:40.0     34:35.5     10:52/M
    159    Marian Perez                      Jacksonville  FL      188    24   F       7 18-24               33:44.2     34:31.8     10:53/M
    160    Arturo Carrion Garcia             Jacksonville  FL       50    25   M      16 25-29               33:44.3     34:31.7     10:53/M
    161    Huntress Hunt                     Jacksonville  FL      300    31   F      18 30-34               33:46.1     33:52.0     10:54/M
    162    Albert Moreno                     Atlantic Beach  FL    325    30   M       9 30-34               33:53.7     35:05.5     10:56/M
    163    Tim Posey                         Saint Johns  L        339    43   M       9 40-44               34:02.9     34:19.1     10:59/M
    164    Shantih Spanton                   Jacksonville  FL      218    33   F      19 30-34               34:07.9     35:02.5     11:00/M
    165    Brittanie Myers                   Colchester  IL        490    27   F      17 25-29               34:08.1     35:27.1     11:01/M
    166    Rachael Cook                      Jacksonville  FL      284    28   F      18 25-29               34:08.3     35:03.1     11:01/M
    167    Steve Nichols                     Tallahassee  FL       470    44   M      10 40-44               34:08.6     34:31.9     11:01/M
    168    Car-Ra Brimley                    Kingsland  GA          36    27   F      19 25-29               34:09.2     34:37.5     11:01/M
    169    Tilea Bell                        Jacksonville  FL       26    46   F      10 45-49               34:09.3     34:29.4     11:01/M
    170    Elvira Reid                       Jacksonville  L       195    39   F      11 35-39               34:10.2     35:33.7     11:01/M
    171    Isaiah Blanco                     Jacksonville  FL      276    17   M       4 15-17               34:21.4     34:42.7     11:05/M
    172    Jessica Valentine                 Jacksonville  FL      481    30   F      20 30-34               34:23.9     34:38.6     11:05/M
    173    Diana Brewer                      Jacksonville  FL       34    49   F      11 45-49               34:24.9     34:48.5     11:06/M
    174    Amaris Chrispell                  Jacksonville  FL      282    33   F      21 30-34               34:29.6     36:09.8     11:07/M
    175    Lakisha Crocker                   Orange Park  L         63    41   F       7 40-44               34:31.4     34:57.8     11:08/M
    176    Andrea Searcey                    Jacksonville Beach    352    47   F      12 45-49               34:43.4     35:24.2     11:12/M
    177    Temeka Lee                        Jacksonville  FL      312    46   F      13 45-49               34:44.5     35:37.4     11:12/M
    178    Lisa Moser                        Mill Spring  NC       326    50   F       5 50-54               34:47.9     35:24.3     11:13/M
    179    Kenneth Cromartie                 Jacksonville  FL      286    65   M       3 65-69               35:00.8     35:44.4     11:17/M
    180    Tyler Simonsen                    Orange Park  FL       457    26   M      17 25-29               35:04.5     36:13.5     11:19/M
    181    Melissa Mulkey                    Middleburg  L         328    36   F      12 35-39               35:05.0     35:48.0     11:19/M
    182    Julie Brooke                      Jacksonville  FL      278    51   F       6 50-54               35:05.5     36:08.0     11:19/M
    183    Katelynne Steinke                 Orange Park  FL       459    28   F      20 25-29               35:06.2     36:15.3     11:19/M
    184    Sara Blackwell                    North Fort Myers  F    29    50   F       7 50-54               35:07.4     35:18.5     11:20/M
    185    Shelley Salazar                   Jacksonville  L       208    40   F       8 40-44               35:10.3     36:36.0     11:21/M
    186    Karin Brown                       Middleburg  FL        385    37   F      13 35-39               35:16.7     35:37.9     11:23/M
    187    Lori Libes                        Saint Petersburg  F   145    36   F      14 35-39               35:18.4     36:48.8     11:23/M
    188    Estela Suansing                   Ocoee  FL             220    54   F       8 50-54               35:18.6     35:45.1     11:23/M
    189    Jade Hunter                       Jacksonville  FL      301    24   F       8 18-24               35:22.2     36:14.0     11:25/M
    190    Lynn Futch                        Statesboro  GA         84    54   F       9 50-54               35:23.4     35:44.5     11:25/M
    191    Sally Marie Futch                 Statesboro  GA         85    23   F       9 18-24               35:24.4     35:44.9     11:25/M
    192    John Cleland                      Boca Raton  FL        475    31   M      10 30-34               35:29.9     35:39.6     11:27/M
    193    Cindy Hadick                      Brandon  L            103    58   F       4 55-59               35:41.9     35:53.8     11:31/M
    194    Michelle White                    Jacksoville  L        245    39   F      15 35-39               35:55.2     37:02.7     11:35/M
    195    Tim Spaid                         Jacksonville  FL      217    47   M       5 45-49               36:08.1     37:33.2     11:39/M
    196    Lauren Roberts                    Saint Johns  FL       198    37   F      16 35-39               36:08.6     36:24.4     11:39/M
    197    Ashley Baggett                    Tallahassee  FL       377    19   F      10 18-24               36:16.4     36:34.0     11:42/M
    198    Stephanie Wertz                   Middleburg  FL        366    27   F      21 25-29               36:23.2     37:14.6     11:44/M
    199    Heather Myroup                    Saint Augustine  FL   176    39   F      17 35-39               36:24.6     36:54.6     11:45/M
    200    Ella Rigdon                       Saint Augustine  FL   342    10   F       4  0-11               36:26.9     37:25.1     11:45/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Maya Araman                       Saint Augustine  FL   264    11   F       5  0-11               36:28.1     37:26.1     11:46/M
    202    Hally Adams                       Middleburg  FL         11    43   F       9 40-44               36:33.3     37:44.5     11:47/M
    203    Lisa Christian                    Orange Park  FL        57    52   F      10 50-54               36:35.6     37:47.9     11:48/M
    204    Jason Mosely                      Middleburg  FL        175    45   M       6 45-49               36:38.7     37:26.5     11:49/M
    205    Ashley Zirkle                     Orange Park  L        261    25   F      22 25-29               36:43.2     37:05.9     11:51/M
    206    Kimberly Smith Adair              Middleburg  FL        216    42   F      10 40-44               36:49.2     37:31.8     11:53/M
    207    Stephanie Dixon                   Ocilla  GA             70    38   F      18 35-39               36:49.5     37:28.9     11:53/M
    208    Jessica Hamilton                  Land O Lakes  FL      437    28   F      23 25-29               36:49.7     38:08.0     11:53/M
    209    Karen Johnson                     Orange Park  FL       440    27   F      24 25-29               36:49.7     38:08.2     11:53/M
    210    Colleen Weinkle                   Woodbine  GA          242    61   F       1 60-64               36:50.2     37:27.5     11:53/M
    211    Virginia Patterson                Rincon  GA            186    55   F       5 55-59               37:00.4     37:48.9     11:56/M
    212    Ashanti Mulkey                    Middleburg  L         327    36   M      10 35-39               37:07.6     37:51.3     11:58/M
    213    Molly Keifer                      Jacksonville  FL      305    28   F      25 25-29               37:10.0     37:41.2     11:59/M
    214    Rebecca Schiver                                           4    50   F      11 50-54               37:15.7     38:40.1     12:01/M
    215    Tanya Librojo                     Orange Park  FL       313    38   F      19 35-39               37:30.2     38:37.6     12:06/M
    216    Lacey Crist                       Green Cove Springs    393    22   F      11 18-24               37:36.6     38:56.8     12:08/M
    217    Kimberly Gluckert                 Albany  GA             91    48   F      14 45-49               37:37.3     38:03.6     12:08/M
    218    Dee O'Brien                       Mill Spring  NC       335    50   F      12 50-54               37:37.7     38:14.0     12:08/M
    219    Milynn Rossman                    Orange Park  FL       346    25   F      26 25-29               37:48.4     38:40.0     12:12/M
    220    Jen Marin                         Largo  L              152    37   F      20 35-39               37:53.4     39:23.7     12:13/M
    221    Cameron Williams                  Jacksonville  FL      461    12   M       5 12-14               37:54.7     38:13.5     12:14/M
    222    Cadence Williams                  Jacksonville  FL      460    10   F       6  0-11               37:55.6     38:14.2     12:14/M
    223    Phillip Miller                    Sebastian  FL         168    50   M       5 50-54               38:11.3     38:29.3     12:19/M
    224    Tami Mignon                       Saint Augustine  FL   497    48   F      15 45-49               38:14.7     39:05.9     12:20/M
    225    Ben Cashman                       Atlantic Beach  FL    433    14   M       6 12-14               38:18.4     38:43.6     12:21/M
    226    Jessica Johnston                  Lakeland  FL          303    31   F      22 30-34               38:30.2     39:09.6     12:25/M
    227    Doug Melcolm                      Jacksonville  L       451    42   M      11 40-44               38:41.7     39:50.9     12:29/M
    228    Jennifer Nazir                    Jacksonville  FL      484    43   F      11 40-44               38:44.3     39:13.5     12:30/M
    229    Charlaine Pisa                    Fleming Island  FL    338    25   F      27 25-29               38:44.6     39:36.0     12:30/M
    230    Mike Graham                       Land O Lakes  FL      436    34   M      11 30-34               38:46.2     39:59.9     12:30/M
    231    Amber Miller                      Sebastian  FL         167    36   F      21 35-39               38:54.2     39:13.0     12:33/M
    232    Sarah Keene                       Jacksonville  FL      128    24   F      12 18-24               38:57.0     39:25.8     12:34/M
    233    Myrna Domondon                    Jacksonville  FL      434    63   F       2 60-64               38:57.9     40:34.3     12:34/M
    234    William Jenkins                   Tallahassee  FL       121    15   M       5 15-17               39:02.3     40:03.1     12:35/M
    235    Dorothy Maurer                    Jacksonville  FL      449    53   F      13 50-54               39:03.8     40:01.2     12:36/M
    236    Lauren Solley                     Jacksonville  FL      422    30   F      23 30-34               39:04.7     40:39.5     12:36/M
    237    Kim Alligood                      Jacksonville  FL      262    46   F      16 45-49               39:05.3     40:06.2     12:36/M
    238    Heather Harding                   Saint Augustine  FL   106    46   F      17 45-49               39:05.5     40:13.9     12:36/M
    239    Tameiko Grant                     Jacksonville  L       482    39   F      22 35-39               39:37.2     40:57.6     12:47/M
    240    Shelbi Jones                      Palm Coast  FL        304    23   F      13 18-24               39:37.5     40:10.1     12:47/M
    241    Amy Nemeth                        Jacksonville  FL      412    40   F      12 40-44               39:45.2     40:00.1     12:49/M
    242    Lawanda Manigault                 Jacksonville  L       151    36   F      23 35-39               39:53.4     40:44.5     12:52/M
    243    Donnie Brewer                     Jacksonville  FL       35    51   M       6 50-54               40:05.5     40:29.0     12:56/M
    244    Joel Santora                      Orlando  FL          1282    30   M      12 30-34               40:15.5     41:09.5     12:59/M
    245    Hailey Santora                    Orlando  FL          1281    29   F      28 25-29               40:16.0     41:09.5     12:59/M
    246    Brock Screen                      Melrose  FL           211     8   M       6  0-11               40:33.2     41:28.7     13:05/M
    247    Edelyn Jobli                      Jacksonville  FL      123    45   F      18 45-49               40:38.4     42:04.8     13:06/M
    248    Priscilla Screen                  Melrose  FL           213    33   F      24 30-34               40:41.8     41:37.1     13:07/M
    249    Jill Kennedy                      Jacksonville  L       132    51   F      14 50-54               40:47.5     41:55.0     13:09/M
    250    Connie Soto                       Jacksonville  FL      355    43   F      13 40-44               41:06.6     42:36.3     13:15/M
    251    Taylor Pressler                   Jacksonville  FL      194    20   F      14 18-24               41:17.7     41:56.2     13:19/M
    252    Melody Litwin                     Jacksonville  FL      446    29   F      29 25-29               41:17.7     42:15.7     13:19/M
    253    Allyson Lowans                    Green Cove Springs    148    30   F      25 30-34               41:21.7     42:24.1     13:20/M
    254    Frances Cavenaugh                 Jacksonville  FL       54    34   F      26 30-34               41:21.8     42:14.7     13:20/M
    255    Lynn Corby                        Green Cove Springs     62    35   F      24 35-39               41:27.8     42:44.3     13:22/M
    256    Catie Bibbens                     Jacksonville  FL      275    24   F      15 18-24               41:29.5     41:56.2     13:23/M
    257    Ryan Prager                       Jacksonville  L      1471    34   M      13 30-34               41:36.9     42:49.8     13:25/M
    258    Aedan Le                          Hinesville  GA        310     8   M       7  0-11               41:37.0     42:07.1     13:25/M
    259    Katie Haymore                     Green Cove Springs    399    50   F      15 50-54               41:37.5     42:40.7     13:25/M
    260    Lisa Newport                      Pickerington  OH      331    53   F      16 50-54               41:38.9     42:03.9     13:26/M
    261    Alan Newport                      Pickerington  OH      330    53   M       7 50-54               41:39.0     42:04.0     13:26/M
    262    Shari Blackburn                   Jacksonville  L      1380    44   F      14 40-44               41:41.2     42:54.1     13:27/M
    263    Noemi Le                          Hinesville  GA        311    30   F      27 30-34               41:47.0     42:16.6     13:29/M
    264    Vicki Hess                        Owings Mills  MD      111    56   F       6 55-59               41:48.0     42:45.0     13:29/M
    265    Jaime Mimnaugh                                         1003    30   F      28 30-34               41:54.3     42:51.4     13:31/M
    266    Alexandra Myers                   Brunswick  GA         329    30   F      29 30-34               42:04.7     42:42.1     13:34/M
    267    Christina Stout                   Sacramento  A         425    32   F      30 30-34               42:19.0     43:29.0     13:39/M
    268    Katherine Cabral                  Ormond Beach  FL      280    24   F      16 18-24               42:20.8     42:46.5     13:39/M
    269    Anita Berania                     Jacksonville  FL      381    44   F      15 40-44               42:27.5     43:37.6     13:42/M
    270    Shawn Waddle                      Orange Park  L       1336    40   F      16 40-44               42:27.6     43:30.4     13:42/M
    271    Cara Callahan                     Jacksonville  FL      387    35   F      25 35-39               42:35.8     43:22.5     13:44/M
    272    Erin Rogerson                     Jacksonville  L       202    39   F      26 35-39               42:36.4     43:40.3     13:45/M
    273    Anna Chmielewski                  Orange Park  FL        56    34   F      31 30-34               42:36.6     43:40.5     13:45/M
    274    Christopher Pressler              Jacksonville  FL      193    18   M       6 18-24               42:51.2     43:28.1     13:49/M
    275    Julie Levy                        Jacksonville  FL      144    26   F      30 25-29               43:15.4     44:00.0     13:57/M
    276    Tammy Tutt                        Jacksonville  FL      228    41   F      17 40-44               43:24.8     44:49.9     14:00/M
    277    Carmen Whitley                    Green Cove Springs    247    42   F      18 40-44               43:37.9     44:54.1     14:04/M
    278    Lauren Jenkins                    Tallahassee  FL       120    13   F       3 12-14               43:42.9     44:44.1     14:06/M
    279    Chriss-Ashleigh Sacharow          Orange Park  FL       418    49   F      19 45-49               43:49.4     44:06.3     14:08/M
    280    Mary Thomas                       Orange Park  FL       359    57   F       7 55-59               43:50.7     44:08.2     14:08/M
    281    Jeffrey Fuller                    Lake City  FL          80    58   M       4 55-59               43:53.3     44:33.0     14:09/M
    282    Abdul Wright                      Jacksonville  FL      259    43   M      12 40-44               43:54.2     43:54.2     14:10/M
    283    Norma Minnick                     Jacksonville  L       169    59   F       8 55-59               43:56.0     44:12.5     14:10/M
    284    Julie Wilcox                      Zephyrhills  L        252    34   F      32 30-34               43:57.8     45:25.1     14:11/M
    285    Jonathan Wilcox II                Zephyrhills  FL       253     5   M       8  0-11               44:00.9     45:28.1     14:12/M
    286    Schelle Fagan                     Saint Johns  FL        74    31   F      33 30-34               44:01.3     44:36.8     14:12/M
    287    Justina Huhn                      Jacksonville  FL      299    53   F      17 50-54               44:02.3     44:37.0     14:12/M
    288    Lisa Clark-Weber                  Ocala  FL              58    44   F      19 40-44               44:02.3     45:23.5     14:12/M
    289    Leslie Parkinson                  Orange Park  FL       184    42   F      20 40-44               44:04.7     44:47.3     14:13/M
    290    Felina Martin                     Jacksonville  L       322    45   F      20 45-49               44:06.0     44:53.0     14:14/M
    291    Nicholas Martino                  Jacksonville  FL      488    36   M      11 35-39               44:16.0     44:49.2     14:17/M
    292    Phil Berania                      Jacksonville  FL      382    45   M       7 45-49               44:20.3     45:31.0     14:18/M
    293    Susan Carter                      Saint Johns  FL       463    40   F      21 40-44               44:37.1     45:26.6     14:24/M
    294    Terri Coleman                     Atlantic Beach  FL    391    52   F      18 50-54               44:41.6     45:47.4     14:25/M
    295    Joan Wiggins                      Belcamp  MD           367    62   F       3 60-64               44:46.7     45:08.1     14:26/M
    296    Ashley Harrison                   Green Cove Springs    467    24   F      17 18-24               44:49.6     46:10.2     14:27/M
    297    Morgan Henderson                  Green Cove Springs    296    24   F      18 18-24               44:49.8     46:10.2     14:27/M
    298    Marisa Cartafalsa                 Green Cove Springs     51    27   F      31 25-29               44:50.6     45:47.9     14:28/M
    299    Mary Starr                        Jacksonville  FL      423    60   F       4 60-64               44:52.8     45:36.6     14:28/M
    300    Jason Watts                       Tallahassee  FL       240    41   M      13 40-44               44:58.0     45:59.6     14:30/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Kristen Keller                    Jacksonville  FL        6    34   F      34 30-34               44:58.3     45:44.8     14:30/M
    302    Kathryn Parker                    Saint Johns  FL       414    25   F      32 25-29               45:00.2     45:38.2     14:31/M
    303    Daun Desjarlais                   Cape Coral  FL         69    46   F      21 45-49               45:00.5     45:18.3     14:31/M
    304    Anesley Ignasio                   Jacksonville  FL      117    46   F      22 45-49               45:06.4     46:32.0     14:33/M
    305    Ashley Brown                      Crawfordville  FL      38    26   F      33 25-29               45:06.6     45:26.6     14:33/M
    306    Randy Brown                       Crawfordville  FL     386    54   M       8 50-54               45:07.1     45:26.7     14:33/M
    307    Kensha Collins                    Jacksonville  FL       61    27   F      34 25-29               45:09.4     45:30.1     14:34/M
    308    Dawn Dixon                        Fernandina Beach  L     7    39   F      27 35-39               45:11.3     45:46.3     14:35/M
    309    Skyler Osborne                    Tallahassee  FL       336    10   F       7  0-11               45:23.0     45:45.6     14:38/M
    310    Jayme Maxwell                     Hortense  GA          408    15   F       2 15-17               45:50.5     46:44.9     14:47/M
    311    Kelly Lane                        Jacksonville  FL      406    46   F      23 45-49               45:56.2     47:02.0     14:49/M
    312    Nakesha Robinson                  Jacksonville  L       199    39   F      28 35-39               46:06.8     47:45.7     14:52/M
    313    Ann Williams                      Saint Simons Island   254    71   F       1 70-74               46:50.7     47:19.2     15:06/M
    314    Valerie Williams                  Jacksonville  FL      256    38   F      29 35-39               46:58.9     47:33.6     15:09/M
    315    Jessica Buendia                   Ponte Vedra  L         44    38   F      30 35-39               47:08.0     48:48.0     15:12/M
    316    Brooklynn Letson                  Jacksonville  L       142    17   F       3 15-17               47:10.0     48:49.9     15:13/M
    317    Hunter Wiest                      Middleburg  FL        250    16   M       6 15-17               47:19.8     48:16.2     15:16/M
    318    Breanna Siegel                    Jacksonville  FL      353    30   F      35 30-34               47:22.3     47:58.0     15:17/M
    319    Kim Hicks                         Fleming Island  FL    112    42   F      22 40-44               47:24.5     47:54.7     15:17/M
    320    Colleen Wiest                     Middleburg  FL        249    39   F      31 35-39               47:31.3     48:27.8     15:20/M
    321    Steve Weinkle                     Woodbine  GA          243    67   M       4 65-69               47:39.6     48:16.9     15:22/M
    322    Cynthia Banda                     Jacksonville  FL       21    53   F      19 50-54               47:52.0     49:18.6     15:26/M
    323    Glenna Ruff                       Kingsland  GA         205    47   F      24 45-49               48:01.7     49:14.4     15:29/M
    324    Susan Castles                     Jacksonville  L        53    52   F      20 50-54               48:18.5     48:46.4     15:35/M
    325    Beverly Walker                    Kissimmee  L          427    49   F      25 45-49               48:18.9     49:03.6     15:35/M
    326    Heather Wells                     Green Cove Spring     244    34   F      36 30-34               48:22.6     49:21.3     15:36/M
    327    Joanna Hahn                       Green Cove Springs    104    31   F      37 30-34               48:24.5     49:22.1     15:37/M
    328    Darcie Carbone                    Jacksonville  L        49    38   F      32 35-39               48:27.7     49:19.8     15:38/M
    329    Renea Lloyd                       Jacksonville  FL      146    39   F      33 35-39               48:27.7     49:19.7     15:38/M
    330    Robby Mills                       Ponte Vedra Beach     409    24   M       7 18-24               48:37.7     49:24.5     15:41/M
    331    Brennan King                      Ponte Vedra Beach     401    21   F      19 18-24               48:37.9     49:24.7     15:41/M
    332    Erica Newton                      Callahan  FL          332    31   F      38 30-34               48:56.0     50:25.9     15:47/M
    333    Maryjane Tetrault                 Schenectady  NY       426    58   F       9 55-59               49:12.1     49:56.4     15:52/M
    334    Pamela Thorbs                     Jacksonville  FL      360    44   F      23 40-44               49:16.1     50:04.9     15:54/M
    335    Lorie Martin                      Jacksonville  FL      153    42   F      24 40-44               49:18.3     50:41.9     15:54/M
    336    Tessa Tetlow Gaudin               Lakeland  L           224    42   F      25 40-44               49:19.3     50:21.3     15:55/M
    337    Alannah Lopes                     Jacksonville  FL      318    24   F      20 18-24               49:20.1     49:45.5     15:55/M
    338    Melissa Gayle                     Jacksonville  L        88    36   F      34 35-39               49:21.5     50:44.6     15:55/M
    339    Lee Moad                          Jacksonville  L       170    39   F      35 35-39               49:21.8     50:44.7     15:55/M
    340    Velia Roldan                      Jacksonville  FL      345    33   F      39 30-34               49:23.2     49:44.0     15:56/M
    341    Junlina Norris                    Jacksonville  FL      334    39   F      36 35-39               49:24.0     49:44.2     15:56/M
    342    Tracy Leaf                        Jacksonville  FL      141    45   F      26 45-49               49:30.8     50:01.8     15:58/M
    343    Marina Campbell                   Middleburg  FL         47    36   F      37 35-39               49:57.4     52:42.7     16:07/M
    344    Heather Wiggins                   Ponte Vedra Beach     251    35   F      38 35-39               49:57.5     50:57.4     16:07/M
    345    Susan Melcolm                     Jacksonville  FL      452    44   F      26 40-44               49:58.9     51:09.4     16:07/M
    346    Brittany Smith                    Jacksonville  FL      421    24   F      21 18-24               50:02.0     50:50.0     16:08/M
    347    Elizabeth Kistner                 Tallahassee  FL       136    32   F      40 30-34               50:06.7     51:36.8     16:10/M
    348    Vicki Miller                      Jacksonville  FL      324    28   F      35 25-29               50:09.0     51:39.0     16:11/M
    349    Denise Hall                       Callahan  FL          293    51   F      21 50-54               50:09.7     51:08.9     16:11/M
    350    Diane Salazar                     Green Cove Springs    206    40   F      27 40-44               50:09.7     51:08.9     16:11/M
    351    Lisa Burkman                      Huntsville  AL         45    33   F      41 30-34               50:10.6     51:39.8     16:11/M
    352    Cynthia Bean                      Saint Johns  FL       380    32   F      42 30-34               50:11.1     51:40.0     16:11/M
    353    Lauren Suansing                   Ocoee  FL             221    16   F       4 15-17               50:16.7     50:44.7     16:13/M
    354    Susan Alexander                   Middleburg  FL         13    52   F      22 50-54               50:44.9     52:42.5     16:22/M
    355    Gabrielle Francois                Jacksonville  FL       79    33   F      43 30-34               50:51.6     50:51.6     16:24/M
    356    Doug Melcolm III                  Jacksonville  FL      453    68   M       5 65-69               50:51.7     52:03.4     16:24/M
    357    Gust Hemming                      Callahan  FL          107    50   M       9 50-54               51:00.7     52:31.5     16:27/M
    358    Allison Kirchner                  Orange Park  FL       135    31   F      44 30-34               51:04.5     52:10.8     16:28/M
    359    Brenda Sahioun                    Jacksonville  FL      349    60   F       5 60-64               51:13.9     51:13.9     16:31/M
    360    Jennifer Warren                   Green Cove Springs    234    63   F       6 60-64               51:22.4     52:25.3     16:34/M
    361    Monica Hemming                    Callahan  FL          109    38   F      39 35-39               51:34.9     53:04.9     16:38/M
    362    Beverly Wong                      Jacksonville  FL      368    32   F      45 30-34               51:45.9     52:12.3     16:42/M
    363    Wendy La Rosa                     Land O Lakes  L       139    41   F      28 40-44               51:49.0     53:10.1     16:43/M
    364    Madison Morgan                    Jacksonville  L       174    17   F       5 15-17               51:52.4     52:24.1     16:44/M
    365    Phelisia Coleman                  Statesboro  GA         60    29   F      36 25-29               51:53.5     53:25.3     16:44/M
    366    Capel Holloway                    Orange Park  FL       400    14   M       7 12-14               51:57.6     52:56.1     16:45/M
    367    Cheri Maloch                      Orange Park  FL       150    33   F      46 30-34               51:58.5     52:57.3     16:46/M
    368    Alden Nichols                     Tallahassee  FL       468    12   F       4 12-14               51:58.8     52:21.5     16:46/M
    369    Christine Baggett                 Tallahassee  FL       271    45   F      27 45-49               51:58.9     52:21.8     16:46/M
    370    Lance Watkins                     Jacksonville  L       239    42   M      14 40-44               51:59.5     53:26.8     16:46/M
    371    Coretta Ward                      Crestview  FL         232    46   F      28 45-49               52:04.1     53:16.3     16:48/M
    372    Cynthia Lindsey                   Warner Robins  GA     314    51   F      23 50-54               52:14.6     53:16.2     16:51/M
    373    Sara Warren                       Orange Park  FL       236    28   F      37 25-29               52:16.7     53:18.4     16:52/M
    374    Debbie Morgan                     Jacksonville  L       173    41   F      29 40-44               52:24.6     52:56.2     16:54/M
    375    Keith Chaisson                    Tampa  L               55    60   M       2 60-64               52:28.1     52:59.0     16:55/M
    376    Jacqueline Watkins                Jacksonville  L       238    35   F      40 35-39               52:31.1     53:59.0     16:56/M
    377    Joyce Parish                      Jacksonville  FL      183    56   F      10 55-59               53:08.3     54:03.0     17:08/M
    378    Anjella Warnshuis                 Orlando  L            233    37   F      41 35-39               53:08.5     54:02.8     17:08/M
    379    Raven Chapman                                          1646    17   F       6 15-17               53:15.0     57:29.9     17:11/M
    380    Kathryn Randall                   Tallahassee  FL       375    49   F      29 45-49               53:17.6     54:12.7     17:11/M
    381    Krista Litchfield                 Jacksonville  FL      316    43   F      30 40-44               53:28.0     54:05.0     17:15/M
    382    Cheri Arp                         Hilliard  FL          266    49   F      30 45-49               53:35.2     55:00.1     17:17/M
    383    Alma Bailey                       Callahan  FL          272    58   F      11 55-59               53:35.3     55:00.1     17:17/M
    384    Carolyn Commodore                 Warner Robins  A     1084    35   F      42 35-39               53:35.5     54:35.6     17:17/M
    385    Jane Myrick                       Green Cove Springs    474    61   F       7 60-64               53:50.6     55:02.2     17:22/M
    386    Angela Harris                     Jacksonville  FL      478    39   F      43 35-39               54:08.1     55:47.0     17:28/M
    387    Russ McGinley                     Jacksonville  FL      450    37   M      12 35-39               54:16.7     54:16.7     17:30/M
    388    Kelli Warren                      Green Cove Springs    235    30   F      47 30-34               54:36.5     55:41.0     17:37/M
    389    Scott King                        Ponte Vedra Beach     403    46   M       8 45-49               54:50.9     55:37.6     17:41/M
    390    Jacque King                       Ponte Vedra Beach     402    44   F      31 40-44               54:51.4     55:37.7     17:42/M
    391    Hannah Martyn                     Yulee  FL             407    17   F       7 15-17               55:13.8     56:37.2     17:49/M
    392    Gayle Clark                       Yulee  L              389    62   F       8 60-64               55:15.1     56:38.9     17:49/M
    393    Krystal Gundersen                 Palatka  FL           101    24   F      22 18-24               55:19.6     55:51.7     17:51/M
    394    Samantha Anderson                 Jacksonville  FL       16    35   F      44 35-39               55:20.3     55:52.0     17:51/M
    395    Jessica Duval                     Jacksonville  FL       71    34   F      48 30-34               55:43.3     56:39.4     17:58/M
    396    Leslie Buchanan                   Green Cove Springs     42    35   F      45 35-39               55:44.1     56:59.0     17:59/M
    397    Elizabeth Buchanan                Green Cove Springs     41    36   F      46 35-39               55:47.0     57:01.0     18:00/M
    398    Lynne Blair                       Orlando  FL            30    66   F       1 65-69               56:13.4     56:45.2     18:08/M
    399    Dawn Bell                         St. Augustine  L       25    51   F      24 50-54               57:30.1     58:58.7     18:33/M
    400    Shelly Varnedoe                   Gainesville  L        363    28   F      38 25-29               58:48.8   1:00:06.7     18:58/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Mary Varnedoe                     Saint Augustine  FL   362    53   F      25 50-54               58:50.3   1:00:08.3     18:59/M
    402    Scott Fontes                      Sanford  FL            78    39   M      13 35-39               59:23.9   1:00:28.7     19:09/M
    403    Bryan Fontes                      Sanford  FL            77    31   M      14 30-34               59:24.7   1:00:29.3     19:10/M
    404    Lloyd Gass                        Bel Air  MD            87    66   M       6 65-69               59:30.0     59:58.9     19:12/M
    405    Madison Green                     Green Cove Springs     97    14   F       5 12-14               59:58.2   1:18:22.1     19:21/M
    406    Dawn Green                        Green Cove Springs     96    45   F      31 45-49               59:58.9   1:18:22.7     19:21/M
    407    Olivia Phillips                   Jacksonville  L       189    41   F      32 40-44             1:00:08.2   1:01:49.8     19:24/M
    408    Deborah Olsen                     Deltona  FL          1252    46   F      32 45-49             1:00:10.3   1:01:13.8     19:25/M
    409    Lina Marie Duenas                 Jacksonville  FL      289    59   F      12 55-59             1:00:18.2   1:01:59.8     19:27/M
    410    Dee Gass                          Bel Air  MD            86    64   F       9 60-64             1:00:58.6   1:01:19.5     19:40/M
    411    Tina Johnson                      Orlando  FL           442    44   F      33 40-44             1:03:28.5   1:04:51.4     20:28/M
    412    Ivy McHaffey                      Kingsland  GA         163     5   F       8  0-11             1:10:18.6   1:12:03.0     22:41/M
    413    Joshua McHaffey                   Kingsland  A          164    30   M      15 30-34             1:10:52.6   1:12:37.3     22:52/M
    414    Brooke McHaffey                   Kingsland  A          162    31   F      49 30-34             1:10:53.1   1:12:37.3     22:52/M
    415    Harrison Stubbs                   Fleming Island  FL    494    24   M       8 18-24             1:20:03.0   1:21:44.5     25:49/M
    416    Jennifer Michaux                  St Augustine  L      1231    45   F      33 45-49             1:20:36.8   1:21:42.1     26:00/M