Best Damn Race - Jacksonville

5K

Age Group Results

January 16, 2016


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing


Men: Top Finishers 0-11 12-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 0-11 12-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kyle Scott                        Jacksonville Beach    351   29        3        19:20.4     19:21.3      6:14/M
       2    Tom Greene                        Jacksonville  FL       98   28        4        20:00.7     20:00.7      6:27/M
       3    Wilson Kuhn                       Raleigh  NC           138   15        5        20:16.2     20:16.2      6:32/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sinead Haughey                    Clemson  SC           479   23        1        17:19.4     17:19.4      5:35/M
       2    Lydia McCrae                                            495   34        2        18:08.2     18:08.2      5:51/M
       3    Katie Hammill                     Atlantic Beach  FL    294   36       23        23:33.9     23:36.3      7:36/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Chad Moye                         Jacksonville  L       480   43        7        20:44.5     20:45.7      6:41/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michele Turner                    Tampa  FL             226   43       26        24:11.6     24:14.2      7:48/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Anthony Rigney                    Jacksonville  FL      343   50       17        22:55.9     22:58.3      7:24/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michelle Willis                   Jacksonville  FL      257   58       84        28:54.3     28:57.9      9:19/M
Top

Male 11 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Aiden Screen                      Melrose  FL           210    8       58        26:34.1     26:40.7      8:34/M
       2    Kadin Nazir                       Jacksonville  FL      485    9       63        26:55.9     27:02.2      8:41/M
       3    Noah Salazar                      Jacksonville  L       207    8       69        27:25.2     27:38.3      8:51/M
       4    Jackson Palmer                                          487   11      115        30:56.8     31:25.1      9:59/M
       5    Austin Nichols                    Tallahassee  FL       469    8      129        31:46.2     32:08.4     10:15/M
       6    Brock Screen                      Melrose  FL           211    8      246        40:33.2     41:28.7     13:05/M
       7    Aedan Le                          Hinesville  GA        310    8      258        41:37.0     42:07.1     13:25/M
       8    Jonathan Wilcox II                Zephyrhills  FL       253    5      285        44:00.9     45:28.1     14:12/M
Top

Female 11 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Madison Patchan                   Saint Augustine  FL   337    9       52        26:07.7     26:14.1      8:25/M
       2    Tess Myroup                       Saint Augustine  FL   177    8      100        30:02.7     30:31.0      9:41/M
       3    Deianara Bacolod                  Beaufort  SC          269    8      141        32:55.6     37:10.4     10:37/M
       4    Ella Rigdon                       Saint Augustine  FL   342   10      200        36:26.9     37:25.1     11:45/M
       5    Maya Araman                       Saint Augustine  FL   264   11      201        36:28.1     37:26.1     11:46/M
       6    Cadence Williams                  Jacksonville  FL      460   10      222        37:55.6     38:14.2     12:14/M
       7    Skyler Osborne                    Tallahassee  FL       336   10      309        45:23.0     45:45.6     14:38/M
       8    Ivy McHaffey                      Kingsland  GA         163    5      412      1:10:18.6   1:12:03.0     22:41/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    John Platts, Jr                   Jacksonville  FL      416   13       22        23:35.4     24:50.6      7:36/M
       2    Brett Bauer                       Jacksonville  L        23   14       37        25:03.6     25:20.4      8:05/M
       3    Caelib Bacolod                    Beaufort  SC          268   12      107        30:35.2     34:49.9      9:52/M
       4    Jacob King                        Jacksonville  FL      308   12      135        32:12.2     32:18.7     10:23/M
       5    Cameron Williams                  Jacksonville  FL      461   12      221        37:54.7     38:13.5     12:14/M
       6    Ben Cashman                       Atlantic Beach  FL    433   14      225        38:18.4     38:43.6     12:21/M
       7    Capel Holloway                    Orange Park  FL       400   14      366        51:57.6     52:56.1     16:45/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Elanor Kuhn                       Raleigh  NC           137   12       54        26:22.5     26:22.5      8:30/M
       2    Sophie Araman                     Saint Augustine  FL   265   13       61        26:50.7     26:59.9      8:39/M
       3    Lauren Jenkins                    Tallahassee  FL       120   13      278        43:42.9     44:44.1     14:06/M
       4    Alden Nichols                     Tallahassee  FL       468   12      368        51:58.8     52:21.5     16:46/M
       5    Madison Green                     Green Cove Springs     97   14      405        59:58.2   1:18:22.1     19:21/M
Top

Male 15 to 17

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Hemming                     Callahan  FL          108   17       18        23:14.5     23:21.1      7:30/M
       2    Christopher Desjarlais            Cape Coral  FL         68   17      103        30:22.2     30:24.0      9:48/M
       3    Adam Cassidy                      Yulee  FL             388   16      157        33:39.6     34:35.1     10:51/M
       4    Isaiah Blanco                     Jacksonville  FL      276   17      171        34:21.4     34:42.7     11:05/M
       5    William Jenkins                   Tallahassee  FL       121   15      234        39:02.3     40:03.1     12:35/M
       6    Hunter Wiest                      Middleburg  FL        250   16      317        47:19.8     48:16.2     15:16/M
Top

Female 15 to 17

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Cali Vaughn                       Saint Augustine  FL   229   16       70        27:29.7     27:35.7      8:52/M
       2    Jayme Maxwell                     Hortense  GA          408   15      310        45:50.5     46:44.9     14:47/M
       3    Brooklynn Letson                  Jacksonville  L       142   17      316        47:10.0     48:49.9     15:13/M
       4    Lauren Suansing                   Ocoee  FL             221   16      353        50:16.7     50:44.7     16:13/M
       5    Madison Morgan                    Jacksonville  L       174   17      364        51:52.4     52:24.1     16:44/M
       6    Raven Chapman                                          1646   17      379        53:15.0     57:29.9     17:11/M
       7    Hannah Martyn                     Yulee  FL             407   17      391        55:13.8     56:37.2     17:49/M
Top

Male 18 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Elliott Hicks, Jr                 Jacksonville  FL      297   19       15        22:34.8     23:52.2      7:17/M
       2    Kenneth Elliott                                          72   21       25        23:54.0     25:10.6      7:43/M
       3    Shawn Mailey, Jr                  Jacksonville  FL      319   22       28        24:23.9     25:43.9      7:52/M
       4    Spencer King                      Ponte Vedra Beach     404   24      101        30:12.6     31:00.7      9:45/M
       5    Michael Davis                     Orange Park  FL       394   24      111        30:41.6     31:46.9      9:54/M
       6    Christopher Pressler              Jacksonville  FL      193   18      274        42:51.2     43:28.1     13:49/M
       7    Robby Mills                       Ponte Vedra Beach     409   24      330        48:37.7     49:24.5     15:41/M
       8    Harrison Stubbs                   Fleming Island  FL    494   24      415      1:20:03.0   1:21:44.5     25:49/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Amanda Lazo                       Jacksonville  FL      140   24       53        26:17.0     26:29.8      8:29/M
       2    Danielle Ballantyne               Saint Marys  GA        20   22       55        26:23.2     26:23.2      8:31/M
       3    Kaley Metzler                     Jacksonville  FL      165   22      123        31:25.5     31:43.2     10:08/M
       4    Kaylee Tutt                       Jacksonville  FL      227   21      137        32:20.9     33:45.5     10:26/M
       5    Alicia Nunamacher                 Gainesville  FL       471   23      143        33:01.1     33:12.5     10:39/M
       6    Krystal Diez Canseco              Fpo  AA               489   22      145        33:04.0     34:23.0     10:40/M
       7    Marian Perez                      Jacksonville  FL      188   24      159        33:44.2     34:31.8     10:53/M
       8    Jade Hunter                       Jacksonville  FL      301   24      189        35:22.2     36:14.0     11:25/M
       9    Sally Marie Futch                 Statesboro  GA         85   23      191        35:24.4     35:44.9     11:25/M
      10    Ashley Baggett                    Tallahassee  FL       377   19      197        36:16.4     36:34.0     11:42/M
      11    Lacey Crist                       Green Cove Springs    393   22      216        37:36.6     38:56.8     12:08/M
      12    Sarah Keene                       Jacksonville  FL      128   24      232        38:57.0     39:25.8     12:34/M
      13    Shelbi Jones                      Palm Coast  FL        304   23      240        39:37.5     40:10.1     12:47/M
      14    Taylor Pressler                   Jacksonville  FL      194   20      251        41:17.7     41:56.2     13:19/M
      15    Catie Bibbens                     Jacksonville  FL      275   24      256        41:29.5     41:56.2     13:23/M
      16    Katherine Cabral                  Ormond Beach  FL      280   24      268        42:20.8     42:46.5     13:39/M
      17    Ashley Harrison                   Green Cove Springs    467   24      296        44:49.6     46:10.2     14:27/M
      18    Morgan Henderson                  Green Cove Springs    296   24      297        44:49.8     46:10.2     14:27/M
      19    Brennan King                      Ponte Vedra Beach     401   21      331        48:37.9     49:24.7     15:41/M
      20    Alannah Lopes                     Jacksonville  FL      318   24      337        49:20.1     49:45.5     15:55/M
      21    Brittany Smith                    Jacksonville  FL      421   24      346        50:02.0     50:50.0     16:08/M
      22    Krystal Gundersen                 Palatka  FL           101   24      393        55:19.6     55:51.7     17:51/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Meyers                       Titusville  FL        166   29        8        20:54.6     20:54.6      6:45/M
       2    Seth Bailey                       Saint Johns  FL       274   28        9        21:28.5     21:29.7      6:55/M
       3    Stanford Taylor                                         499   27       11        21:56.0     21:56.0      7:05/M
       4    Porfirio Gueiros                  Lakeland  FL          100   28       16        22:43.0     22:43.0      7:20/M
       5    Justin Mitten                                            10   29       21        23:31.5     24:00.6      7:35/M
       6    Reed Parman                       Jacksonville  FL      456   29       34        24:53.7     25:19.4      8:02/M
       7    Nicholas Soroka                   Jacksonville  FL      473   25       35        24:55.7     25:06.1      8:02/M
       8    Xavier Zambrano                   Lake Mary  L          369   26       40        25:19.7     26:34.1      8:10/M
       9    Jarrod Smith                      Jacksonville  FL      458   27       49        26:00.6     26:04.3      8:23/M
      10    Michael Anderson                  Jacksonville  L        15   28       76        27:50.7     27:53.6      8:59/M
      11    Kyle Waltz                        Jacksonville  FL      428   28       78        28:17.4     28:25.2      9:07/M
      12    Eric Roberts                      Jacksonville  FL      344   29       79        28:26.5     28:44.7      9:10/M
      13    Michael Johnson                   Orange Park  L        441   26       82        28:40.1     29:57.1      9:15/M
      14    Josh Keene                        Jacksonville  FL      127   25       83        28:49.0     29:17.9      9:18/M
      15    Gregory Taliaferro                Middleburg  FL        358   29      114        30:51.7     32:04.9      9:57/M
      16    Arturo Carrion Garcia             Jacksonville  FL       50   25      160        33:44.3     34:31.7     10:53/M
      17    Tyler Simonsen                    Orange Park  FL       457   26      180        35:04.5     36:13.5     11:19/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Casey Mitten                                            500   27       31        24:39.0     25:08.5      7:57/M
       2    Jennefer Bernal                                           9   29       39        25:15.5     25:20.9      8:09/M
       3    Hailey Lafferty                   Jacksonville  L       309   29       43        25:40.1     25:45.4      8:17/M
       4    Rebecca Bowling                   Jacksonville  FL      277   28       45        25:45.5     25:51.0      8:18/M
       5    Andrea Scully                                             5   26       56        26:28.0     27:15.9      8:32/M
       6    Allyssa Kotce                     Jacksonville  FL      444   26       66        27:12.9     27:33.3      8:46/M
       7    Megan Schoenberger                Jacksonville  FL      350   25       74        27:36.8     27:44.1      8:54/M
       8    Lauren Schoenberger               Jacksonville  FL      419   27       77        28:04.4     28:11.7      9:03/M
       9    Madison Fogarty                   Jacksonville  FL      292   29       85        29:04.7     29:15.1      9:23/M
      10    Edith Stephens                    Atlantic Beach  FL    424   28       91        29:25.5     29:49.2      9:29/M
      11    Sarah Trammell                    Jacksonville  FL      483   28       96        29:41.2     29:56.5      9:35/M
      12    Tia McNabb                        Palm Coast  FL       1227   26       98        29:56.3     30:02.8      9:39/M
      13    Heather Garcia                    Saint Augustine  FL   466   29      105        30:24.8     30:46.2      9:48/M
      14    Ashley Iselborn                                           8   28      125        31:26.4     31:56.7     10:08/M
      15    Jena Dirkse                       Jacksonville Beach    397   29      147        33:15.7     33:38.5     10:44/M
      16    Mallori Moodie                    Jacksonville  L       410   28      154        33:27.5     33:35.8     10:47/M
      17    Brittanie Myers                   Colchester  IL        490   27      165        34:08.1     35:27.1     11:01/M
      18    Rachael Cook                      Jacksonville  FL      284   28      166        34:08.3     35:03.1     11:01/M
      19    Car-Ra Brimley                    Kingsland  GA          36   27      168        34:09.2     34:37.5     11:01/M
      20    Katelynne Steinke                 Orange Park  FL       459   28      183        35:06.2     36:15.3     11:19/M
      21    Stephanie Wertz                   Middleburg  FL        366   27      198        36:23.2     37:14.6     11:44/M
      22    Ashley Zirkle                     Orange Park  L        261   25      205        36:43.2     37:05.9     11:51/M
      23    Jessica Hamilton                  Land O Lakes  FL      437   28      208        36:49.7     38:08.0     11:53/M
      24    Karen Johnson                     Orange Park  FL       440   27      209        36:49.7     38:08.2     11:53/M
      25    Molly Keifer                      Jacksonville  FL      305   28      213        37:10.0     37:41.2     11:59/M
      26    Milynn Rossman                    Orange Park  FL       346   25      219        37:48.4     38:40.0     12:12/M
      27    Charlaine Pisa                    Fleming Island  FL    338   25      229        38:44.6     39:36.0     12:30/M
      28    Hailey Santora                    Orlando  FL          1281   29      245        40:16.0     41:09.5     12:59/M
      29    Melody Litwin                     Jacksonville  FL      446   29      252        41:17.7     42:15.7     13:19/M
      30    Julie Levy                        Jacksonville  FL      144   26      275        43:15.4     44:00.0     13:57/M
      31    Marisa Cartafalsa                 Green Cove Springs     51   27      298        44:50.6     45:47.9     14:28/M
      32    Kathryn Parker                    Saint Johns  FL       414   25      302        45:00.2     45:38.2     14:31/M
      33    Ashley Brown                      Crawfordville  FL      38   26      305        45:06.6     45:26.6     14:33/M
      34    Kensha Collins                    Jacksonville  FL       61   27      307        45:09.4     45:30.1     14:34/M
      35    Vicki Miller                      Jacksonville  FL      324   28      348        50:09.0     51:39.0     16:11/M
      36    Phelisia Coleman                  Statesboro  GA         60   29      365        51:53.5     53:25.3     16:44/M
      37    Sara Warren                       Orange Park  FL       236   28      373        52:16.7     53:18.4     16:52/M
      38    Shelly Varnedoe                   Gainesville  L        363   28      400        58:48.8   1:00:06.7     18:58/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tyler Jarvis                      Titusville  L         119   30        6        20:38.7     20:38.7      6:39/M
       2    Curt Bartholomew                  Deland  FL             22   30       13        22:20.8     22:22.4      7:12/M
       3    Randy Tennant                     Jacksonville  FL      223   32       20        23:28.6     23:30.2      7:34/M
       4    Seth Finnicum                     Jacksonville  FL      398   32       33        24:49.9     24:51.0      8:00/M
       5    Wes Bowling                       Jacksonville  FL      383   31       44        25:45.5     25:50.9      8:18/M
       6    Michael Pelkowski                 Jacksonville  FL      187   33       71        27:31.2     27:38.4      8:53/M
       7    Steven Humphrey                   Saint Marys  GA       439   32       81        28:31.0     28:42.1      9:12/M
       8    Mark Kurtiak                      Jacksonville  FL      445   34       90        29:25.1     30:10.5      9:29/M
       9    Albert Moreno                     Atlantic Beach  FL    325   30      162        33:53.7     35:05.5     10:56/M
      10    John Cleland                      Boca Raton  FL        475   31      192        35:29.9     35:39.6     11:27/M
      11    Mike Graham                       Land O Lakes  FL      436   34      230        38:46.2     39:59.9     12:30/M
      12    Joel Santora                      Orlando  FL          1282   30      244        40:15.5     41:09.5     12:59/M
      13    Ryan Prager                       Jacksonville  L      1471   34      257        41:36.9     42:49.8     13:25/M
      14    Bryan Fontes                      Sanford  FL            77   31      403        59:24.7   1:00:29.3     19:10/M
      15    Joshua McHaffey                   Kingsland  A          164   30      413      1:10:52.6   1:12:37.3     22:52/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rebekah Wallis                    Jacksonville  FL      365   31       42        25:33.5     25:38.5      8:15/M
       2    Denise Evanko                     Jacksonville  L        73   30       46        25:53.7     26:02.0      8:21/M
       3    Sarah Bailey                      Saint Johns  FL       273   33       57        26:32.3     26:35.8      8:34/M
       4    Shannon O'Malley                  Media  PA             455   32       62        26:55.3     27:21.9      8:41/M
       5    Tiffany Coco                      Jacksonville  L       283   31       75        27:50.0     28:00.7      8:59/M
       6    Sasha Hodder                      Jacksonville  FL      298   33       80        28:26.6     28:44.6      9:10/M
       7    Lindsey Williams                  Jacksonville  L       255   33       89        29:23.8     29:34.1      9:29/M
       8    Jessica Bergkuist                 Jacksonville  FL      432   31       93        29:30.5     29:34.2      9:31/M
       9    Merriane Lahmeur                  Jacksonville  L       405   34       95        29:40.1     29:56.5      9:34/M
      10    Lauren Apolito                    Jacksonville  FL      376   32       97        29:48.1     31:39.7      9:37/M
      11    Diana Bacolod                     Beaufort  SC          270   34      110        30:39.5     34:54.2      9:53/M
      12    Kristen Mascitelli                Drexel Hill  PA       448   31      112        30:41.7     31:08.9      9:54/M
      13    Ayumi Cardoza                     Jacksonville  L       281   32      116        31:00.5     31:17.2     10:00/M
      14    Ashley Taliaferro                 Middleburg  FL        357   30      127        31:41.6     32:54.7     10:13/M
      15    Stephanie Stadler                 Jacksonville  FL      356   32      136        32:16.5     32:28.0     10:25/M
      16    Crystal Kelley                    Jacksonville  L       306   33      142        33:00.0     33:56.6     10:39/M
      17    Alicia Rowland                    Yulee  FL             417   32      148        33:15.9     33:38.6     10:44/M
      18    Huntress Hunt                     Jacksonville  FL      300   31      161        33:46.1     33:52.0     10:54/M
      19    Shantih Spanton                   Jacksonville  FL      218   33      164        34:07.9     35:02.5     11:00/M
      20    Jessica Valentine                 Jacksonville  FL      481   30      172        34:23.9     34:38.6     11:05/M
      21    Amaris Chrispell                  Jacksonville  FL      282   33      174        34:29.6     36:09.8     11:07/M
      22    Jessica Johnston                  Lakeland  FL          303   31      226        38:30.2     39:09.6     12:25/M
      23    Lauren Solley                     Jacksonville  FL      422   30      236        39:04.7     40:39.5     12:36/M
      24    Priscilla Screen                  Melrose  FL           213   33      248        40:41.8     41:37.1     13:07/M
      25    Allyson Lowans                    Green Cove Springs    148   30      253        41:21.7     42:24.1     13:20/M
      26    Frances Cavenaugh                 Jacksonville  FL       54   34      254        41:21.8     42:14.7     13:20/M
      27    Noemi Le                          Hinesville  GA        311   30      263        41:47.0     42:16.6     13:29/M
      28    Jaime Mimnaugh                                         1003   30      265        41:54.3     42:51.4     13:31/M
      29    Alexandra Myers                   Brunswick  GA         329   30      266        42:04.7     42:42.1     13:34/M
      30    Christina Stout                   Sacramento  A         425   32      267        42:19.0     43:29.0     13:39/M
      31    Anna Chmielewski                  Orange Park  FL        56   34      273        42:36.6     43:40.5     13:45/M
      32    Julie Wilcox                      Zephyrhills  L        252   34      284        43:57.8     45:25.1     14:11/M
      33    Schelle Fagan                     Saint Johns  FL        74   31      286        44:01.3     44:36.8     14:12/M
      34    Kristen Keller                    Jacksonville  FL        6   34      301        44:58.3     45:44.8     14:30/M
      35    Breanna Siegel                    Jacksonville  FL      353   30      318        47:22.3     47:58.0     15:17/M
      36    Heather Wells                     Green Cove Spring     244   34      326        48:22.6     49:21.3     15:36/M
      37    Joanna Hahn                       Green Cove Springs    104   31      327        48:24.5     49:22.1     15:37/M
      38    Erica Newton                      Callahan  FL          332   31      332        48:56.0     50:25.9     15:47/M
      39    Velia Roldan                      Jacksonville  FL      345   33      340        49:23.2     49:44.0     15:56/M
      40    Elizabeth Kistner                 Tallahassee  FL       136   32      347        50:06.7     51:36.8     16:10/M
      41    Lisa Burkman                      Huntsville  AL         45   33      351        50:10.6     51:39.8     16:11/M
      42    Cynthia Bean                      Saint Johns  FL       380   32      352        50:11.1     51:40.0     16:11/M
      43    Gabrielle Francois                Jacksonville  FL       79   33      355        50:51.6     50:51.6     16:24/M
      44    Allison Kirchner                  Orange Park  FL       135   31      358        51:04.5     52:10.8     16:28/M
      45    Beverly Wong                      Jacksonville  FL      368   32      362        51:45.9     52:12.3     16:42/M
      46    Cheri Maloch                      Orange Park  FL       150   33      367        51:58.5     52:57.3     16:46/M
      47    Kelli Warren                      Green Cove Springs    235   30      388        54:36.5     55:41.0     17:37/M
      48    Jessica Duval                     Jacksonville  FL       71   34      395        55:43.3     56:39.4     17:58/M
      49    Brooke McHaffey                   Kingsland  A          162   31      414      1:10:53.1   1:12:37.3     22:52/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Greppin                      Brunswick  GA           2   39       10        21:28.9     21:31.1      6:55/M
       2    Chad Screen                       Melrose  FL           212   36       24        23:49.0     23:55.6      7:41/M
       3    Frank Hartman                     Jacksonville  FL      295   38       29        24:30.5     24:36.3      7:54/M
       4    Joey Nin                          Jacksonville  L       178   35       64        27:01.8     27:03.6      8:43/M
       5    Carlos Sosa                       Lake Maryl  L         354   37       88        29:10.4     30:23.9      9:25/M
       6    Steven Kelley                     Jacksonville  L       307   35       92        29:28.6     30:25.5      9:30/M
       7    Derek Wentworth                   Gainesville  FL       429   37      118        31:14.4     32:51.7     10:05/M
       8    Aljeson Bacolod                   Beaufort  SC          267   35      140        32:54.8     37:10.0     10:37/M
       9    Mike Davison                      Jacksonville  FL      395   37      149        33:17.5     35:19.0     10:44/M
      10    Ashanti Mulkey                    Middleburg  L         327   36      212        37:07.6     37:51.3     11:58/M
      11    Nicholas Martino                  Jacksonville  FL      488   36      291        44:16.0     44:49.2     14:17/M
      12    Russ McGinley                     Jacksonville  FL      450   37      387        54:16.7     54:16.7     17:30/M
      13    Scott Fontes                      Sanford  FL            78   39      402        59:23.9   1:00:28.7     19:09/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ashly Clarke                      Jacksonville  FL      465   36       67        27:15.1     27:29.2      8:47/M
       2    Joanna Farah                      Jacksonville  L       290   39       72        27:34.1     27:43.0      8:54/M
       3    Cassie Sellers                    Mobile  AL            492   36       73        27:34.5     27:49.3      8:54/M
       4    Cara Schwab                       Palm Coast  FL       1285   37       94        29:37.8     29:44.4      9:33/M
       5    Susan Hires                       Jacksonville  L       438   35      113        30:44.1     30:53.2      9:55/M
       6    Emperatriz Boyd                   Lawrenceville  GA     491   39      119        31:16.9     31:30.2     10:05/M
       7    Shawntae Wright                   Jacksonville  FL      260   35      120        31:16.9     31:38.0     10:05/M
       8    Tonnie Jenkins                    Jacksonville  FL      302   35      131        31:57.9     32:06.2     10:18/M
       9    Ilyssa Drumm                      Saint Augustine  FL   435   35      152        33:22.6     34:38.9     10:46/M
      10    Addie Rivers                      Fleminig Island  L    197   38      156        33:38.6     33:59.8     10:51/M
      11    Elvira Reid                       Jacksonville  L       195   39      170        34:10.2     35:33.7     11:01/M
      12    Melissa Mulkey                    Middleburg  L         328   36      181        35:05.0     35:48.0     11:19/M
      13    Karin Brown                       Middleburg  FL        385   37      186        35:16.7     35:37.9     11:23/M
      14    Lori Libes                        Saint Petersburg  F   145   36      187        35:18.4     36:48.8     11:23/M
      15    Michelle White                    Jacksoville  L        245   39      194        35:55.2     37:02.7     11:35/M
      16    Lauren Roberts                    Saint Johns  FL       198   37      196        36:08.6     36:24.4     11:39/M
      17    Heather Myroup                    Saint Augustine  FL   176   39      199        36:24.6     36:54.6     11:45/M
      18    Stephanie Dixon                   Ocilla  GA             70   38      207        36:49.5     37:28.9     11:53/M
      19    Tanya Librojo                     Orange Park  FL       313   38      215        37:30.2     38:37.6     12:06/M
      20    Jen Marin                         Largo  L              152   37      220        37:53.4     39:23.7     12:13/M
      21    Amber Miller                      Sebastian  FL         167   36      231        38:54.2     39:13.0     12:33/M
      22    Tameiko Grant                     Jacksonville  L       482   39      239        39:37.2     40:57.6     12:47/M
      23    Lawanda Manigault                 Jacksonville  L       151   36      242        39:53.4     40:44.5     12:52/M
      24    Lynn Corby                        Green Cove Springs     62   35      255        41:27.8     42:44.3     13:22/M
      25    Cara Callahan                     Jacksonville  FL      387   35      271        42:35.8     43:22.5     13:44/M
      26    Erin Rogerson                     Jacksonville  L       202   39      272        42:36.4     43:40.3     13:45/M
      27    Dawn Dixon                        Fernandina Beach  L     7   39      308        45:11.3     45:46.3     14:35/M
      28    Nakesha Robinson                  Jacksonville  L       199   39      312        46:06.8     47:45.7     14:52/M
      29    Valerie Williams                  Jacksonville  FL      256   38      314        46:58.9     47:33.6     15:09/M
      30    Jessica Buendia                   Ponte Vedra  L         44   38      315        47:08.0     48:48.0     15:12/M
      31    Colleen Wiest                     Middleburg  FL        249   39      320        47:31.3     48:27.8     15:20/M
      32    Darcie Carbone                    Jacksonville  L        49   38      328        48:27.7     49:19.8     15:38/M
      33    Renea Lloyd                       Jacksonville  FL      146   39      329        48:27.7     49:19.7     15:38/M
      34    Melissa Gayle                     Jacksonville  L        88   36      338        49:21.5     50:44.6     15:55/M
      35    Lee Moad                          Jacksonville  L       170   39      339        49:21.8     50:44.7     15:55/M
      36    Junlina Norris                    Jacksonville  FL      334   39      341        49:24.0     49:44.2     15:56/M
      37    Marina Campbell                   Middleburg  FL         47   36      343        49:57.4     52:42.7     16:07/M
      38    Heather Wiggins                   Ponte Vedra Beach     251   35      344        49:57.5     50:57.4     16:07/M
      39    Monica Hemming                    Callahan  FL          109   38      361        51:34.9     53:04.9     16:38/M
      40    Jacqueline Watkins                Jacksonville  L       238   35      376        52:31.1     53:59.0     16:56/M
      41    Anjella Warnshuis                 Orlando  L            233   37      378        53:08.5     54:02.8     17:08/M
      42    Carolyn Commodore                 Warner Robins  A     1084   35      384        53:35.5     54:35.6     17:17/M
      43    Angela Harris                     Jacksonville  FL      478   39      386        54:08.1     55:47.0     17:28/M
      44    Samantha Anderson                 Jacksonville  FL       16   35      394        55:20.3     55:52.0     17:51/M
      45    Leslie Buchanan                   Green Cove Springs     42   35      396        55:44.1     56:59.0     17:59/M
      46    Elizabeth Buchanan                Green Cove Springs     41   36      397        55:47.0     57:01.0     18:00/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bernie Berania                    Middleburg  FL         27   43       14        22:33.6     22:37.6      7:16/M
       2    Mike Ostlund                      Atlantic Beach  L     182   42       27        24:18.8     24:22.1      7:50/M
       3    Mike Kember                       Jacksonville  FL      443   42       32        24:40.3     24:46.7      7:57/M
       4    Chad Wiest                        Middleburg  FL        248   42       60        26:42.4     27:14.3      8:37/M
       5    Chris Pressler                    Jacksonville  FL      192   43       86        29:05.3     29:41.1      9:23/M
       6    Carl Deloach                      Middleburg  FL        396   44      102        30:16.1     31:23.8      9:46/M
       7    Barry Palmer                      Saint Johns  FL       486   43      117        31:03.3     31:31.6     10:01/M
       8    Mike Nemeth                       Jacksonville  FL      413   42      134        32:10.6     32:25.3     10:23/M
       9    Tim Posey                         Saint Johns  L        339   43      163        34:02.9     34:19.1     10:59/M
      10    Steve Nichols                     Tallahassee  FL       470   44      167        34:08.6     34:31.9     11:01/M
      11    Doug Melcolm                      Jacksonville  L       451   42      227        38:41.7     39:50.9     12:29/M
      12    Abdul Wright                      Jacksonville  FL      259   43      282        43:54.2     43:54.2     14:10/M
      13    Jason Watts                       Tallahassee  FL       240   41      300        44:58.0     45:59.6     14:30/M
      14    Lance Watkins                     Jacksonville  L       239   42      370        51:59.5     53:26.8     16:46/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Stephanie Crichton                Jacksonville Beach    285   41       36        25:00.7     25:03.9      8:04/M
       2    Hilonka Ruiz                      Jacksonville  FL      348   42       59        26:35.0     26:38.9      8:35/M
       3    Deborah Bauer                     Jacksonville  L        24   43      104        30:24.3     30:41.2      9:48/M
       4    Terri Wilson                      Orlando  L            431   44      128        31:42.1     32:56.5     10:14/M
       5    Andrea Combass                    Gainesville  FL       392   40      133        32:09.5     33:48.0     10:22/M
       6    Kimberly Mack                     Yulee  L              149   42      151        33:20.7     34:11.9     10:45/M
       7    Lakisha Crocker                   Orange Park  L         63   41      175        34:31.4     34:57.8     11:08/M
       8    Shelley Salazar                   Jacksonville  L       208   40      185        35:10.3     36:36.0     11:21/M
       9    Hally Adams                       Middleburg  FL         11   43      202        36:33.3     37:44.5     11:47/M
      10    Kimberly Smith Adair              Middleburg  FL        216   42      206        36:49.2     37:31.8     11:53/M
      11    Jennifer Nazir                    Jacksonville  FL      484   43      228        38:44.3     39:13.5     12:30/M
      12    Amy Nemeth                        Jacksonville  FL      412   40      241        39:45.2     40:00.1     12:49/M
      13    Connie Soto                       Jacksonville  FL      355   43      250        41:06.6     42:36.3     13:15/M
      14    Shari Blackburn                   Jacksonville  L      1380   44      262        41:41.2     42:54.1     13:27/M
      15    Anita Berania                     Jacksonville  FL      381   44      269        42:27.5     43:37.6     13:42/M
      16    Shawn Waddle                      Orange Park  L       1336   40      270        42:27.6     43:30.4     13:42/M
      17    Tammy Tutt                        Jacksonville  FL      228   41      276        43:24.8     44:49.9     14:00/M
      18    Carmen Whitley                    Green Cove Springs    247   42      277        43:37.9     44:54.1     14:04/M
      19    Lisa Clark-Weber                  Ocala  FL              58   44      288        44:02.3     45:23.5     14:12/M
      20    Leslie Parkinson                  Orange Park  FL       184   42      289        44:04.7     44:47.3     14:13/M
      21    Susan Carter                      Saint Johns  FL       463   40      293        44:37.1     45:26.6     14:24/M
      22    Kim Hicks                         Fleming Island  FL    112   42      319        47:24.5     47:54.7     15:17/M
      23    Pamela Thorbs                     Jacksonville  FL      360   44      334        49:16.1     50:04.9     15:54/M
      24    Lorie Martin                      Jacksonville  FL      153   42      335        49:18.3     50:41.9     15:54/M
      25    Tessa Tetlow Gaudin               Lakeland  L           224   42      336        49:19.3     50:21.3     15:55/M
      26    Susan Melcolm                     Jacksonville  FL      452   44      345        49:58.9     51:09.4     16:07/M
      27    Diane Salazar                     Green Cove Springs    206   40      350        50:09.7     51:08.9     16:11/M
      28    Wendy La Rosa                     Land O Lakes  L       139   41      363        51:49.0     53:10.1     16:43/M
      29    Debbie Morgan                     Jacksonville  L       173   41      374        52:24.6     52:56.2     16:54/M
      30    Krista Litchfield                 Jacksonville  FL      316   43      381        53:28.0     54:05.0     17:15/M
      31    Jacque King                       Ponte Vedra Beach     402   44      390        54:51.4     55:37.7     17:42/M
      32    Olivia Phillips                   Jacksonville  L       189   41      407      1:00:08.2   1:01:49.8     19:24/M
      33    Tina Johnson                      Orlando  FL           442   44      411      1:03:28.5   1:04:51.4     20:28/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dow Johnson                       Clearwater  FL        124   47       12        21:58.6     22:00.3      7:05/M
       2    Bobby Boyette                     Jacksonville  L        33   46       65        27:10.2     28:07.1      8:46/M
       3    William Smith                     Saint Augustine  FL   472   47      126        31:36.5     31:54.1     10:12/M
       4    Scott Anderson                    Jacksonville  FL       17   45      155        33:30.3     34:00.7     10:48/M
       5    Tim Spaid                         Jacksonville  FL      217   47      195        36:08.1     37:33.2     11:39/M
       6    Jason Mosely                      Middleburg  FL        175   45      204        36:38.7     37:26.5     11:49/M
       7    Phil Berania                      Jacksonville  FL      382   45      292        44:20.3     45:31.0     14:18/M
       8    Scott King                        Ponte Vedra Beach     403   46      389        54:50.9     55:37.6     17:41/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Denise Sherwood                   Zephyrhills  FL       214   45       68        27:22.6     27:28.6      8:50/M
       2    Christine Smith                   Saint Augustine  FL   498   47       99        29:59.2     30:16.8      9:40/M
       3    Roberta Noren                     Guyton  GA            179   45      122        31:24.3     31:38.2     10:08/M
       4    Felecia Steverson                 Jacksonville  FL      493   47      124        31:25.5     31:47.4     10:08/M
       5    Jennifer Barkoskie                Saint Johns  FL       378   47      138        32:23.8     32:39.7     10:27/M
       6    Articia Burrell                   Orange Park  FL        46   47      139        32:27.3     32:45.2     10:28/M
       7    Susie Mason                       Fitzgerald  GA        154   48      144        33:01.2     33:40.4     10:39/M
       8    Kristina Brookins                 Orange Park  FL       384   45      150        33:19.5     33:37.7     10:45/M
       9    Kelli Wiggins                     Atlantic Beach  FL    430   48      153        33:22.8     50:43.0     10:46/M
      10    Tilea Bell                        Jacksonville  FL       26   46      169        34:09.3     34:29.4     11:01/M
      11    Diana Brewer                      Jacksonville  FL       34   49      173        34:24.9     34:48.5     11:06/M
      12    Andrea Searcey                    Jacksonville Beach    352   47      176        34:43.4     35:24.2     11:12/M
      13    Temeka Lee                        Jacksonville  FL      312   46      177        34:44.5     35:37.4     11:12/M
      14    Kimberly Gluckert                 Albany  GA             91   48      217        37:37.3     38:03.6     12:08/M
      15    Tami Mignon                       Saint Augustine  FL   497   48      224        38:14.7     39:05.9     12:20/M
      16    Kim Alligood                      Jacksonville  FL      262   46      237        39:05.3     40:06.2     12:36/M
      17    Heather Harding                   Saint Augustine  FL   106   46      238        39:05.5     40:13.9     12:36/M
      18    Edelyn Jobli                      Jacksonville  FL      123   45      247        40:38.4     42:04.8     13:06/M
      19    Chriss-Ashleigh Sacharow          Orange Park  FL       418   49      279        43:49.4     44:06.3     14:08/M
      20    Felina Martin                     Jacksonville  L       322   45      290        44:06.0     44:53.0     14:14/M
      21    Daun Desjarlais                   Cape Coral  FL         69   46      303        45:00.5     45:18.3     14:31/M
      22    Anesley Ignasio                   Jacksonville  FL      117   46      304        45:06.4     46:32.0     14:33/M
      23    Kelly Lane                        Jacksonville  FL      406   46      311        45:56.2     47:02.0     14:49/M
      24    Glenna Ruff                       Kingsland  GA         205   47      323        48:01.7     49:14.4     15:29/M
      25    Beverly Walker                    Kissimmee  L          427   49      325        48:18.9     49:03.6     15:35/M
      26    Tracy Leaf                        Jacksonville  FL      141   45      342        49:30.8     50:01.8     15:58/M
      27    Christine Baggett                 Tallahassee  FL       271   45      369        51:58.9     52:21.8     16:46/M
      28    Coretta Ward                      Crestview  FL         232   46      371        52:04.1     53:16.3     16:48/M
      29    Kathryn Randall                   Tallahassee  FL       375   49      380        53:17.6     54:12.7     17:11/M
      30    Cheri Arp                         Hilliard  FL          266   49      382        53:35.2     55:00.1     17:17/M
      31    Dawn Green                        Green Cove Springs     96   45      406        59:58.9   1:18:22.7     19:21/M
      32    Deborah Olsen                     Deltona  FL          1252   46      408      1:00:10.3   1:01:13.8     19:25/M
      33    Jennifer Michaux                  St Augustine  L      1231   45      416      1:20:36.8   1:21:42.1     26:00/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Fritz Parman                      Jacksonville  L       415   53       30        24:37.0     25:02.1      7:56/M
       2    Keith Blackwell                   North Fort Myers  F    28   50       41        25:22.4     25:25.2      8:11/M
       3    Kirk Murray                       Jacksonville  FL      454   51       47        25:55.1     25:55.1      8:22/M
       4    John Hickson                      Saint Marys  GA       113   52       50        26:03.6     26:07.4      8:24/M
       5    Phillip Miller                    Sebastian  FL         168   50      223        38:11.3     38:29.3     12:19/M
       6    Donnie Brewer                     Jacksonville  FL       35   51      243        40:05.5     40:29.0     12:56/M
       7    Alan Newport                      Pickerington  OH      330   53      261        41:39.0     42:04.0     13:26/M
       8    Randy Brown                       Crawfordville  FL     386   54      306        45:07.1     45:26.7     14:33/M
       9    Gust Hemming                      Callahan  FL          107   50      357        51:00.7     52:31.5     16:27/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Deirdre Schultz                   Ponte Vedra Beach     420   52       87        29:09.1     29:26.3      9:24/M
       2    Raine Hickson                     Saint Marys  GA       114   52      121        31:19.7     31:28.5     10:06/M
       3    Linda Barry                       Saint Johns  FL       379   54      130        31:50.9     32:05.5     10:16/M
       4    Vicki Carter                      Guyton  GA             52   53      146        33:12.4     34:01.1     10:43/M
       5    Lisa Moser                        Mill Spring  NC       326   50      178        34:47.9     35:24.3     11:13/M
       6    Julie Brooke                      Jacksonville  FL      278   51      182        35:05.5     36:08.0     11:19/M
       7    Sara Blackwell                    North Fort Myers  F    29   50      184        35:07.4     35:18.5     11:20/M
       8    Estela Suansing                   Ocoee  FL             220   54      188        35:18.6     35:45.1     11:23/M
       9    Lynn Futch                        Statesboro  GA         84   54      190        35:23.4     35:44.5     11:25/M
      10    Lisa Christian                    Orange Park  FL        57   52      203        36:35.6     37:47.9     11:48/M
      11    Rebecca Schiver                                           4   50      214        37:15.7     38:40.1     12:01/M
      12    Dee O'Brien                       Mill Spring  NC       335   50      218        37:37.7     38:14.0     12:08/M
      13    Dorothy Maurer                    Jacksonville  FL      449   53      235        39:03.8     40:01.2     12:36/M
      14    Jill Kennedy                      Jacksonville  L       132   51      249        40:47.5     41:55.0     13:09/M
      15    Katie Haymore                     Green Cove Springs    399   50      259        41:37.5     42:40.7     13:25/M
      16    Lisa Newport                      Pickerington  OH      331   53      260        41:38.9     42:03.9     13:26/M
      17    Justina Huhn                      Jacksonville  FL      299   53      287        44:02.3     44:37.0     14:12/M
      18    Terri Coleman                     Atlantic Beach  FL    391   52      294        44:41.6     45:47.4     14:25/M
      19    Cynthia Banda                     Jacksonville  FL       21   53      322        47:52.0     49:18.6     15:26/M
      20    Susan Castles                     Jacksonville  L        53   52      324        48:18.5     48:46.4     15:35/M
      21    Denise Hall                       Callahan  FL          293   51      349        50:09.7     51:08.9     16:11/M
      22    Susan Alexander                   Middleburg  FL         13   52      354        50:44.9     52:42.5     16:22/M
      23    Cynthia Lindsey                   Warner Robins  GA     314   51      372        52:14.6     53:16.2     16:51/M
      24    Dawn Bell                         St. Augustine  L       25   51      399        57:30.1     58:58.7     18:33/M
      25    Mary Varnedoe                     Saint Augustine  FL   362   53      401        58:50.3   1:00:08.3     18:59/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Levenson                     Jacksonville  FL      143   57       38        25:06.2     25:10.0      8:06/M
       2    Robert Ferriol                    Neptune Beach  FL     291   59       51        26:05.9     26:11.1      8:25/M
       3    Richard Fuller                    Douglas  GA            83   56      132        32:08.6     32:24.6     10:22/M
       4    Jeffrey Fuller                    Lake City  FL          80   58      281        43:53.3     44:33.0     14:09/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Leslie Davis                      Jacksonville  L        66   57      106        30:26.2     31:33.7      9:49/M
       2    Sarah Hall                        Jacksonville  FL      477   55      108        30:37.2     30:49.2      9:53/M
       3    Paula Farmer                      Jacksonville  L       496   58      109        30:39.1     30:39.1      9:53/M
       4    Cindy Hadick                      Brandon  L            103   58      193        35:41.9     35:53.8     11:31/M
       5    Virginia Patterson                Rincon  GA            186   55      211        37:00.4     37:48.9     11:56/M
       6    Vicki Hess                        Owings Mills  MD      111   56      264        41:48.0     42:45.0     13:29/M
       7    Mary Thomas                       Orange Park  FL       359   57      280        43:50.7     44:08.2     14:08/M
       8    Norma Minnick                     Jacksonville  L       169   59      283        43:56.0     44:12.5     14:10/M
       9    Maryjane Tetrault                 Schenectady  NY       426   58      333        49:12.1     49:56.4     15:52/M
      10    Joyce Parish                      Jacksonville  FL      183   56      377        53:08.3     54:03.0     17:08/M
      11    Alma Bailey                       Callahan  FL          272   58      383        53:35.3     55:00.1     17:17/M
      12    Lina Marie Duenas                 Jacksonville  FL      289   59      409      1:00:18.2   1:01:59.8     19:27/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Charles Farr                      Saint Johns  FL        75   64       48        25:58.8     26:02.8      8:23/M
       2    Keith Chaisson                    Tampa  L               55   60      375        52:28.1     52:59.0     16:55/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Colleen Weinkle                   Woodbine  GA          242   61      210        36:50.2     37:27.5     11:53/M
       2    Myrna Domondon                    Jacksonville  FL      434   63      233        38:57.9     40:34.3     12:34/M
       3    Joan Wiggins                      Belcamp  MD           367   62      295        44:46.7     45:08.1     14:26/M
       4    Mary Starr                        Jacksonville  FL      423   60      299        44:52.8     45:36.6     14:28/M
       5    Brenda Sahioun                    Jacksonville  FL      349   60      359        51:13.9     51:13.9     16:31/M
       6    Jennifer Warren                   Green Cove Springs    234   63      360        51:22.4     52:25.3     16:34/M
       7    Jane Myrick                       Green Cove Springs    474   61      385        53:50.6     55:02.2     17:22/M
       8    Gayle Clark                       Yulee  L              389   62      392        55:15.1     56:38.9     17:49/M
       9    Dee Gass                          Bel Air  MD            86   64      410      1:00:58.6   1:01:19.5     19:40/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Frary                      Jacksonville Beach    476   67       19        23:23.5     23:28.2      7:33/M
       2    James Clark                       Yulee  L              390   65      158        33:40.0     34:35.5     10:52/M
       3    Kenneth Cromartie                 Jacksonville  FL      286   65      179        35:00.8     35:44.4     11:17/M
       4    Steve Weinkle                     Woodbine  GA          243   67      321        47:39.6     48:16.9     15:22/M
       5    Doug Melcolm III                  Jacksonville  FL      453   68      356        50:51.7     52:03.4     16:24/M
       6    Lloyd Gass                        Bel Air  MD            87   66      404        59:30.0     59:58.9     19:12/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lynne Blair                       Orlando  FL            30   66      398        56:13.4     56:45.2     18:08/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ann Williams                      Saint Simons Island   254   71      313        46:50.7     47:19.2     15:06/M