Best Damn Race - Jacksonville

10K

Overall Finish List

January 16, 2016


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing


                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    John McColl                       Middleburg  FL       1219    33   M       1 Top Fin             34:06.1     34:06.1      5:30/M
      2    Joshua Stephens                   Atlantic Beach  FL   1552    27   M       2 Top Fin             35:59.8     35:59.8      5:48/M
      3    Riley Searcey                     Jacksonville Beach   1486    14   M       1 12-14               40:51.5     40:54.4      6:35/M
      4    Cody Stueve                       Jacksonville  FL     1494    23   M       3 Top Fin             40:52.3     40:52.3      6:35/M
      5    Rosie Goldberg                    Jacksonville Beach   1417    28   F       1 Top Fin             40:53.8     40:55.2      6:36/M
      6    Juwann Christopher                                     1643    23   M       1 18-24               42:29.0     42:29.0      6:51/M
      7    Bret Campbell                     Baxley  GA           1389    41   M       1 Top Fin             42:46.8     42:46.8      6:54/M
      8    Sidney Forrest                    Jacksonville  FL     1623    30   F       2 Top Fin             43:57.9     44:00.2      7:05/M
      9    Matthew Acheson                   Satellite Beach  L   1368    27   M       1 25-29               44:05.9     44:05.9      7:07/M
     10    Erin Dankworth                    Jacksonville  FL     1636    33   F       3 Top Fin             44:38.5     44:39.9      7:12/M
     11    Darin Bickle                      Jacksonville  FL     1377    45   M       1 45-49               44:40.0     44:40.0      7:12/M
     12    Kyle Hayes                        Winter Park  FL      1534    22   M       2 18-24               44:46.7     44:49.3      7:13/M
     13    William Hayes                     Winter Park  FL      1536    55   M       1 Top Fin             45:09.6     45:12.2      7:17/M
     14    Zimberlist Hester                                      1649    48   M       2 45-49               45:54.5     46:17.6      7:24/M
     15    Holly Amick                       Jacksonville  FL     1589    46   F       1 Top Fin             46:20.7     47:19.4      7:28/M
     16    Steve West                        Bryceville  FL       1503    39   M       1 35-39               46:41.1     46:46.6      7:32/M
     17    Conner Backus                     Kernersville  NC     1517    13   M       2 12-14               47:15.2     47:25.3      7:37/M
     18    Shannon Blankinship               Jacksonville  FL     1052    31   F       1 30-34               47:30.7     47:55.5      7:40/M
     19    Brian Hanna                       Jacksonville  FL     1422    28   M       2 25-29               48:11.8     48:13.6      7:46/M
     20    Brenton Crozier                   Jacksonville  FL     1091    38   M       2 35-39               48:18.9     48:23.1      7:47/M
     21    Kyle Brown                        Fleming Island  FL   1386    27   M       3 25-29               48:24.2     48:26.3      7:48/M
     22    Adam Varnedoe                     Gainesville  FL      1501    35   M       3 35-39               48:34.2     48:39.0      7:50/M
     23    Shane Alexander                   Jacksonville  FL     1371    23   M       3 18-24               48:51.2     48:55.2      7:53/M
     24    Kellie Corder                     Jacksonville  FL     1398    23   F       1 18-24               48:53.6     48:57.6      7:53/M
     25    Joseph Holloway                   Jacksonville  L      1173    40   M       1 40-44               49:07.3     49:13.3      7:55/M
     26    Michelle Dunbar                   Gainesville  FL      1640    21   F       2 18-24               49:08.8     49:10.5      7:55/M
     27    Charlotte Johnson                 Port Jefferson Stat  1180    48   F       1 45-49               49:16.4     49:19.5      7:57/M
     28    Sandy Ilog                        Jacksonville  FL     1431    36   F       1 35-39               49:40.9     49:57.6      8:01/M
     29    Todd Miller                       Jacksonville  FL     1458    32   M       1 30-34               49:43.2     50:18.1      8:01/M
     30    John Adcox                        Jacksonville  FL     1370    32   M       2 30-34               50:03.0     50:17.3      8:04/M
     31    Robbie Hailey                     Jacksonville  L      1152    55   M       1 55-59               50:06.4     50:11.6      8:05/M
     32    Carley Noble                      Saint Augustine  FL  1608    39   F       2 35-39               50:16.4     50:39.4      8:06/M
     33    Leschella Robinson                Jacksonville  FL     1271    43   F       1 40-44               50:19.3     52:01.0      8:07/M
     34    James Saintleger                  Yulee  FL            1480    36   M       4 35-39               50:21.6     50:42.4      8:07/M
     35    Mike Reeves                       Saint Johns  L       1474    34   M       3 30-34               50:22.0     50:25.4      8:07/M
     36    Michael Kennedy                   Ponte Vedra Beach    1191    34   M       4 30-34               50:47.0     51:50.2      8:11/M
     37    Jacqueline Geiss                  Jacksonville  L      1133    41   F       2 40-44               50:48.7     50:55.1      8:12/M
     38    Paul Johnson                      Port Jefferson Stat  1183    61   M       1 60-64               50:53.4     50:56.8      8:12/M
     39    Bill Thomas                       Jacksonville Beach   1606    58   M       2 55-59               50:54.8     51:01.5      8:13/M
     40    Matthew Feryus                    Jacksonville  FL     1407    26   M       4 25-29               50:59.2     51:03.5      8:13/M
     41    William Hurt                      Ponte Vedra  FL      1568    34   M       5 30-34               51:00.5     51:47.2      8:14/M
     42    Heather Rickard                   Jacksonville  FL     1477    30   F       2 30-34               51:08.0     51:31.5      8:15/M
     43    David Myroup                      Saint Augustine  FL  1247    39   M       5 35-39               51:26.1     51:47.8      8:18/M
     44    Sarah Windover                    Jacksonville  FL     1357    28   F       1 25-29               51:29.8     51:41.8      8:18/M
     45    Carlos Rodriguez                  Jacksonville  FL     1274    46   M       3 45-49               51:29.9     51:33.4      8:18/M
     46    Timothy Frusciente                Ponte Vedra  FL      1410    41   M       2 40-44               51:36.2     51:41.1      8:19/M
     47    Melissa Ludwig                    Saint Marys  GA      1624    34   F       3 30-34               51:40.7     51:45.2      8:20/M
     48    Cameron McMillan                  Beaufort  SC         1226    26   M       5 25-29               51:56.0     51:58.7      8:23/M
     49    Rafael Barrera                    Jacksonville  FL     1593    45   M       4 45-49               52:14.9     52:19.8      8:25/M
     50    Theresa Dailey                    Jacksonville  FL     1523    30   F       4 30-34               52:19.6     52:23.0      8:26/M
     51    Asher Lohman                      Saint Johns  FL      1512    33   M       6 30-34               52:21.5     52:25.0      8:27/M
     52    Perry Rockwood                    Neptune Beach  L     1272    62   M       2 60-64               52:24.7     52:31.0      8:27/M
     53    Anne Crane                        Lady Lake  FL        1521    42   F       3 40-44               52:36.6     52:40.9      8:29/M
     54    Athena White                      Orlando  FL          1505    27   F       2 25-29               52:55.5     53:00.3      8:32/M
     55    Elaine Harrison                   Saint Augustine  FL  1597    33   F       5 30-34               53:15.3     53:38.5      8:35/M
     56    Linda Green                       Jacksonville  FL     1531    38   F       3 35-39               53:15.9     53:23.0      8:35/M
     57    Catherine Rabil                   Jacksonville  FL     1549    37   F       4 35-39               53:16.3     53:23.1      8:35/M
     58    Stephanie Doran                   Jacksonville  FL     1401    39   F       5 35-39               53:30.0     53:33.4      8:38/M
     59    Isis Espinosa                     Saint Johns  FL      1110    39   F       6 35-39               53:31.5     55:47.6      8:38/M
     60    Lauren Gordon                     Saint Johns  FL      1142    35   F       7 35-39               53:36.6     53:44.4      8:39/M
     61    Danny Indelicato                                       1648    38   M       6 35-39               53:45.2     53:54.6      8:40/M
     62    Tonisia Billups                   Jacksonville  L      1607    39   F       8 35-39               53:46.7     54:44.7      8:40/M
     63    Candis Fansher                    Saint Johns  FL      1112    33   F       6 30-34               53:53.9     53:59.7      8:41/M
     64    Andrea Dean                       Saint Augustine  FL  1100    36   F       9 35-39               53:58.5     54:25.2      8:42/M
     65    James Scott                       Jacksonville Beach   1287    40   M       3 40-44               54:00.7     54:05.3      8:43/M
     66    Caranne Gallegos                  Middleburg  FL       1565    43   F       4 40-44               54:02.8     54:27.1      8:43/M
     67    Jessica Williams                  Saint Marys  GA      1352    28   F       3 25-29               54:03.0     54:43.0      8:43/M
     68    Jc Campos                         Jacksonville  FL     1391    36   M       7 35-39               54:06.5     55:17.4      8:44/M
     69    Mike Ilog                         Jacksonville  FL     1430    34   M       7 30-34               54:10.1     55:20.7      8:44/M
     70    Amia Stec                         Jacksonville  FL     1311    27   M       6 25-29               54:11.4     54:45.5      8:44/M
     71    Julie Ankenbrand                  Yulee  FL            1516    38   F      10 35-39               54:13.3     54:26.2      8:45/M
     72    Jamie Hoener                      Jacksonville  FL     1426    47   M       5 45-49               54:14.7     54:20.9      8:45/M
     73    Michael Vizcaino                  Elkton  FL           1586    27   M       7 25-29               54:17.8     55:19.7      8:45/M
     74    Lisa Cedeno                       Mulberry  FL         1394    42   F       5 40-44               54:30.3     54:48.6      8:47/M
     75    Susan Surage                      Saint Augustine  FL  1319    40   F       6 40-44               54:37.4     54:47.4      8:49/M
     76    Emma Craik                        Ormond Beach  FL     1089    42   F       7 40-44               54:50.7     54:57.3      8:51/M
     77    Dena Gaucher                      Orange Park  FL      1596    47   F       2 45-49               54:50.9     54:55.8      8:51/M
     78    Marlo Rivers                      Jacksonville  L      1268    41   F       8 40-44               54:54.9     54:54.9      8:51/M
     79    Hilary Windsor                    Ponte Vedra  L       1359    36   F      11 35-39               54:55.6     55:03.1      8:51/M
     80    Justin Kasenberg                  Savannah  GA         1441    27   M       8 25-29               55:01.6     55:06.8      8:52/M
     81    Stefanie Kasenberg                Savannah  GA         1442    26   F       4 25-29               55:01.7     55:06.9      8:52/M
     82    Kim Rigdon                        Saint Augustine  FL  1478    42   F       9 40-44               55:17.3     55:52.7      8:55/M
     83    Julie Mooney                      Fernandina Beach  L  1241    44   F      10 40-44               55:17.6     55:52.7      8:55/M
     84    Ashlie Kennedy                    Fernandina Beach  F  1444    33   F       7 30-34               55:45.9     55:53.5      9:00/M
     85    Olga Nazarova                     Jacksonville Beach   1248    27   F       5 25-29               55:46.0     56:19.9      9:00/M
     86    Brooke Frye                       Lake City  FL        1595    36   F      12 35-39               56:05.1     56:14.9      9:03/M
     87    Sherlyn Noisette                  Jacksonville  L      1251    45   F       3 45-49               56:14.8     56:14.8      9:04/M
     88    Jace Hester                       Jacksonville  FL     1425    25   M       9 25-29               56:16.4     58:29.7      9:05/M
     89    Jeannie Bartholomew               Deland  L            1037    34   F       8 30-34               56:20.2     56:20.2      9:05/M
     90    Veronica Gustafson                Jacksonville  FL     1532    41   F      11 40-44               56:20.3     56:26.5      9:06/M
     91    Dawn Bloom                        Jacksonville  L      1558    45   F       4 45-49               56:24.0     56:28.8      9:06/M
     92    Jim Goodrich                      Orlando  FL          1140    52   M       1 50-54               56:24.4     56:31.2      9:06/M
     93    Diana Rosito                      Jacksonville  FL     1550    31   F       9 30-34               56:28.0     57:04.0      9:06/M
     94    Cesar Rodriguez                                        1638    23   M       4 18-24               56:31.2     57:18.2      9:07/M
     95    Elizabeth Barron                  Boca Raton  FL       1033    30   F      10 30-34               56:36.4     56:45.7      9:08/M
     96    Briana Ryan                       New York  Y          1278    26   F       6 25-29               56:41.9     56:55.5      9:09/M
     97    Greg Lohman                       Jacksonville  L      1210    61   M       3 60-64               56:45.1     56:49.0      9:09/M
     98    Sandra Hayes                      Winter Park  FL      1535    53   F       1 Top Fin             56:49.9     57:01.5      9:10/M
     99    Esmeralda Russell                 Saint Marys  GA      1630    38   F      13 35-39               56:56.2     57:26.0      9:11/M
    100    Robert Garske                     Jacksonville  FL     1634    31   M       8 30-34               57:02.5     58:09.1      9:12/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Shannon Percival                  Jacksonville  FL     1257    31   F      11 30-34               57:04.1     57:11.2      9:12/M
    102    Katie Guzman                      Green Cove Springs   1150    36   F      14 35-39               57:08.0     58:11.3      9:13/M
    103    Natasha Godwin                                         1137    28   F       7 25-29               57:10.5     57:22.3      9:13/M
    104    John Day                          Douglas  GA          1099    39   M       8 35-39               57:20.7     57:28.0      9:15/M
    105    Deanna Foerman                    Green Cove Springs   1564    44   F      12 40-44               57:21.0     57:43.8      9:15/M
    106    Taylor Tuomey                     Tampa  FL            1553    24   F       3 18-24               57:23.4     57:33.7      9:15/M
    107    Mary Pat Godigkeit                Oxford  FL           1416    45   F       5 45-49               57:29.8     57:33.8      9:16/M
    108    Lyn Jenkins                       Saint Augustine  FL  1436    42   F      13 40-44               57:32.0     58:07.6      9:17/M
    109    Gregory Labbe                                          1001    37   M       9 35-39               57:44.0     58:50.6      9:19/M
    110    Julie Miller                      Jacksonville  L      1543    29   F       8 25-29               57:50.2     57:59.5      9:20/M
    111    Eric Mathern                      New York  NY         1218    62   M       4 60-64               57:53.5     58:06.6      9:20/M
    112    Stacey Smith                      Saint Augustine  FL  1302    36   M      10 35-39               57:55.0     58:04.5      9:20/M
    113    Martin Hughes                     Jacksonville  FL     1427    53   M       2 50-54               58:17.5     59:48.3      9:24/M
    114    Shannon Dixon                     Jacksonville  FL     1563    35   M      11 35-39               58:26.4   1:00:07.7      9:25/M
    115    Heather Labbe                     Orange Park  FL      1195    35   F      15 35-39               58:27.0     59:33.3      9:26/M
    116    George Garcia IV                  Atlantic Beach  FL   1510    34   M       9 30-34               58:27.2     58:34.4      9:26/M
    117    Ashley Garcia                     Atlantic Beach  FL   1509    34   F      12 30-34               58:27.3     58:34.3      9:26/M
    118    Nicholas Britt                    Stone Mountain  GA   1060    37   M      12 35-39               58:34.0     59:03.3      9:27/M
    119    Callief Shand                     Jacksonville  FL     1579    38   F      16 35-39               58:34.8     58:44.5      9:27/M
    120    Christi Bisson                    Jacksonville  L      1051    41   F      14 40-44               58:39.5     59:00.5      9:28/M
    121    Beverly Stadius                   Jacksonville  L      1310    32   F      13 30-34               58:40.5     58:50.7      9:28/M
    122    David Davis                       Ponte Vedra Beach    1604    39   M      13 35-39               58:43.3     59:04.4      9:28/M
    123    Don Taylor                        Jacksonville Beach   1323    65   M       1 65-69               58:43.8     58:49.5      9:28/M
    124    Nick Binder                       Panacea  FL          1050    28   M      10 25-29               58:51.8     59:40.7      9:30/M
    125    Jennifer Bechan                   Jacksonville  L      1042    37   F      17 35-39               58:58.2     59:09.1      9:31/M
    126    Carrie Hotz-Barth                 Fernandina Beach  F  1175    44   F      15 40-44               58:58.6     59:09.7      9:31/M
    127    Sophie Kruse                      Bluffton  SC         1598    30   F      14 30-34               59:05.5     59:17.0      9:32/M
    128    Elise Cashman                     Atlantic Beach  FL   1561    53   F       1 50-54               59:07.9     59:33.2      9:32/M
    129    Kelly Lamberson                   Jacksonville  FL     1196    28   F       9 25-29               59:14.6   1:01:35.2      9:33/M
    130    Danielle Burnett                  Saint Augustine  FL  1067    26   F      10 25-29               59:25.0     59:40.6      9:35/M
    131    Leigh Gardner                     Jacksonville Beach   1529    58   F       1 55-59               59:51.7   1:00:00.8      9:39/M
    132    Kate Ahmie                        Titusville  L        1012    26   F      11 25-29               59:57.1   1:00:07.0      9:40/M
    133    Krista Sitler                     Fleming Island  FL   1582    19   F       4 18-24               59:59.8   1:00:36.5      9:40/M
    134    Kate Sitler                       Fleming Island  FL   1581    52   F       2 50-54               59:59.8   1:00:36.4      9:40/M
    135    Jenifer Brinkley                  Jacksonville  FL     1559    34   F      15 30-34             1:00:03.3   1:00:12.0      9:41/M
    136    Jennifer Higginbotham             Jacksonville  FL     1537    36   F      18 35-39             1:00:05.3   1:00:33.0      9:41/M
    137    Shwana Torrance                   Jacksonville  FL     1330    36   F      19 35-39             1:00:18.3   1:00:46.8      9:44/M
    138    Jenni Ruest                       Middleburg  FL       1277    39   F      20 35-39             1:00:20.1   1:00:33.2      9:44/M
    139    Katie Ryan                        Jacksonville  FL     1578    36   F      21 35-39             1:00:24.3   1:00:32.7      9:45/M
    140    Christy Jones                     Saint Johns  FL      1570    39   F      22 35-39             1:00:24.4   1:00:32.8      9:45/M
    141    Andrea Welch                      Jacksonville  FL     1346    33   F      16 30-34             1:00:26.3   1:00:38.8      9:45/M
    142    Heidi Thaw                        Orange Park  FL      1496    33   F      17 30-34             1:00:26.8   1:00:41.0      9:45/M
    143    Chris Moore                       Jacksonville  L      1242    33   M      10 30-34             1:00:31.0   1:01:33.9      9:46/M
    144    Lynn Pabalan                      Jacksonville  FL     1545    53   F       3 50-54             1:00:56.3   1:01:08.6      9:50/M
    145    Melissa Tyler                     Jacksonville  L      2506    38   F      23 35-39             1:01:01.8   1:01:11.6      9:50/M
    146    Jessica Wheeler                   Jacksonville  FL     1504    28   F      12 25-29             1:01:10.2   1:01:18.5      9:52/M
    147    Jennifer Farah                    Jacksonville  FL     1113    42   F      16 40-44             1:01:13.1   1:01:57.9      9:52/M
    148    Daniela Buendia                   Ponte Vedra  FL      2073    19   F       5 18-24             1:01:14.2   1:01:47.4      9:53/M
    149    Amy Eagle Francis                 Jacksonville  FL     1403    43   F      17 40-44             1:01:15.2   1:01:47.4      9:53/M
    150    Jill Childers                     Jacksonville  L      1078    34   F      18 30-34             1:01:15.4   1:01:51.9      9:53/M
    151    Ursula Britt                      Stone Mountain  GA   1061    36   F      24 35-39             1:01:16.9   1:01:46.2      9:53/M
    152    Harold Chapman                                         1644    42   M       4 40-44             1:01:26.1   1:01:31.7      9:55/M
    153    Scott Shirley                     Jacksonville  FL     1295    26   M      11 25-29             1:01:27.8   1:01:37.5      9:55/M
    154    Sharlyne Sidlo                    Saint Marys  GA      1580    32   F      19 30-34             1:01:30.5   1:01:35.3      9:55/M
    155    Michelle Keener                   Saint Marys  GA      1189    41   F      18 40-44             1:01:30.5   1:01:35.1      9:55/M
    156    Ashley Matias                     Orlando  FL          1454    29   F      13 25-29             1:01:47.0   1:02:03.4      9:58/M
    157    John Ware                         Saint Marys  GA      1342    41   M       5 40-44             1:01:53.2   1:02:06.0      9:59/M
    158    Kasey Wagner                      Jacksonville  FL     1337    36   F      25 35-39             1:01:56.8   1:02:08.2      9:59/M
    159    Jessica Hartley                   Flagler Beach  FL    1424    37   F      26 35-39             1:01:57.5   1:02:06.9     10:00/M
    160    Chelsea Foote                     Jacksonville  FL     1119    30   F      20 30-34             1:02:20.4   1:02:31.9     10:03/M
    161    Shelly Wymer                      Saint Marys  GA      1365    48   F       6 45-49             1:02:20.4   1:03:12.2     10:03/M
    162    Natalie Trotter                   Jacksonville  L      1332    50   F       4 50-54             1:02:22.7   1:02:25.7     10:04/M
    163    John Smith                        Gainesville  FL      1490    50   M       3 50-54             1:02:23.8   1:02:39.1     10:04/M
    164    Morgan McTiernan                  Jacksonville  FL     1229    27   F      14 25-29             1:02:25.7   1:03:22.2     10:04/M
    165    Geoff Atherton                    Jacksonville  FL     1022    46   M       6 45-49             1:02:28.1   1:02:51.0     10:05/M
    166    Cynthia Simon                     Jacksonville  L      1489    59   F       2 55-59             1:02:35.0   1:02:47.4     10:06/M
    167    Amy Miller                        Jacksonville  FL     1232    31   F      21 30-34             1:02:43.5   1:02:56.9     10:07/M
    168    Kimberly Christopher              Jacksonville  L      1079    40   F      19 40-44             1:02:43.6   1:04:14.6     10:07/M
    169    Wiley Page                        Jacksonville  L      1465    48   M       7 45-49             1:02:51.2   1:03:04.9     10:08/M
    170    Gary Seefried                     Orlando  FL          1290    19   M       5 18-24             1:02:51.8   1:03:02.2     10:08/M
    171    Rose Johnson                      Anchorage  AK        1541    44   F      20 40-44             1:02:59.1   1:04:28.2     10:10/M
    172    Shaina Green                      Jacksonville  FL     1146    28   F      15 25-29             1:03:07.0   1:03:15.6     10:11/M
    173    Kevin Thigpen                     Jacksonville  FL     1583    35   M      14 35-39             1:03:12.8   1:03:20.3     10:12/M
    174    Robin Thigpen                     Jacksonville  FL     1584    31   F      22 30-34             1:03:13.2   1:03:20.4     10:12/M
    175    Kristina Foster                   Jacksonville  L      1633    34   F      23 30-34             1:03:17.4   1:04:09.3     10:12/M
    176    Danielle O'Neil                   Jacksonville  L      1464    26   F      16 25-29             1:03:35.2   1:04:35.1     10:15/M
    177    Elsa Martin                       Middleburg  FL       1216    33   F      24 30-34             1:04:00.7   1:04:13.9     10:19/M
    178    Melissa Posey                     Saint Johns  L       1470    43   F      21 40-44             1:04:06.1   1:04:22.4     10:20/M
    179    Sidney Farah                      Jacksonville  FL     1114    17   F       1 15-17             1:04:12.3   1:04:57.0     10:21/M
    180    Jennifer Campbell                 Baxley  A            1390    38   F      27 35-39             1:04:22.0   1:04:37.2     10:23/M
    181    Teresa Hughes                     Saint Augustine  FL  1428    49   F       7 45-49             1:04:23.2   1:05:34.9     10:23/M
    182    Marilyn Buford                    Orange Park  FL      1520    39   F      28 35-39             1:04:38.3   1:05:49.7     10:25/M
    183    Shannon Petrie                    Jacksonville  FL     1469    20   F       6 18-24             1:04:53.6   1:05:05.4     10:28/M
    184    Jennifer Stevenson                Fernandina Beach  F  1313    33   F      25 30-34             1:05:07.7   1:06:02.6     10:30/M
    185    Heather Frost                     Jacksonville Beach   1126    34   F      26 30-34             1:05:09.0   1:06:24.4     10:30/M
    186    Sushma Kc Manandhar               Saint Johns  FL      1600    44   F      22 40-44             1:05:12.7   1:05:46.5     10:31/M
    187    Christina Green                   Jacksonville  FL     1418    37   F      29 35-39             1:05:12.9   1:05:29.4     10:31/M
    188    Amy Lamm                          Jacksonville Beach   1446    46   F       8 45-49             1:05:12.9   1:05:46.2     10:31/M
    189    Sheila Novonty                    Jacksonville  FL     1463    58   F       3 55-59             1:05:13.3   1:05:46.2     10:31/M
    190    Benny Hsu                         Jacksonville  FL     1511    38   M      15 35-39             1:05:19.4   1:05:54.1     10:32/M
    191    Maria Agea-Denning                Jacksonville  FL     1011    46   F       9 45-49             1:05:19.5   1:05:32.1     10:32/M
    192    Ona Giles                         Jacksonville  FL     1412    44   F      23 40-44             1:05:21.7   1:05:43.8     10:32/M
    193    George Carrasquillo               Jacksonville  FL     1393    61   M       5 60-64             1:05:21.9   1:05:44.0     10:32/M
    194    Javan Berry                       Orlando  FL          1045    33   M      11 30-34             1:05:49.4   1:07:04.4     10:37/M
    195    Renee Garber                      Jacksonville  L      1130    32   F      27 30-34             1:05:53.6   1:06:06.6     10:38/M
    196    Nicole Rodriguez                  Jacksonville  L      1275    43   F      24 40-44             1:06:03.1   1:06:27.2     10:39/M
    197    Zelika Butler                     Warner Robins  GA    1070    30   F      28 30-34             1:06:03.1   1:06:27.2     10:39/M
    198    Mary Lauderdale                   Orlando  FL          1200    30   F      29 30-34             1:06:09.0   1:06:24.4     10:40/M
    199    Stephen Fowler                    Jacksonville  FL     1527    32   M      12 30-34             1:06:13.8   1:06:46.1     10:41/M
    200    Lauren Barron                     Fleming Island  L    1035    32   F      30 30-34             1:06:19.4   1:06:43.6     10:42/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Patrick Langen                    Jacksonville  FL     1542    15   M       1 15-17             1:06:20.8   1:06:48.3     10:42/M
    202    Janel Pesha                       Jacksonville  FL     1259    27   F      17 25-29             1:06:23.7   1:07:11.7     10:42/M
    203    Melissa Cooper                    Jacksonville  FL     1397    38   F      30 35-39             1:06:24.7   1:06:40.6     10:43/M
    204    Stacey Garske                     Jacksonville  L      1635    25   F      18 25-29             1:06:26.7   1:07:33.3     10:43/M
    205    Vontrese Butler                   Jacksonville  L      1069    39   F      31 35-39             1:06:30.6   1:07:16.1     10:44/M
    206    Suzie Brown                       Waycross  GA         1519    38   F      32 35-39             1:06:42.3   1:06:52.0     10:45/M
    207    Brianna Martinez                  Jacksonville  FL     1574    20   F       7 18-24             1:06:44.7   1:06:56.5     10:46/M
    208    Yulonda Harkness                  Springfield  GA      1156    42   F      25 40-44             1:06:53.9   1:07:02.4     10:47/M
    209    Keith Cohen                       Springfield  GA      1081    52   M       4 50-54             1:06:54.0   1:07:02.2     10:47/M
    210    Beth Kuzera                       Bluffton  SC         1599    26   F      19 25-29             1:06:57.6   1:07:08.8     10:48/M
    211    Dorry Taylor                      Fernandina Beach  F  1324    31   F      31 30-34             1:06:58.6   1:07:13.0     10:48/M
    212    Brenda Mitchell                   Ponte Vedra Beach    1238    57   F       4 55-59             1:07:06.9   1:07:23.1     10:49/M
    213    Darcy McMenamin                   Astatula  FL         1455    35   F      33 35-39             1:07:08.9   1:08:09.9     10:50/M
    214    Yolanda Murphy-Johnson            Clermont  L          1461    47   F      10 45-49             1:07:10.1   1:08:10.6     10:50/M
    215    Jamie Jantz                       Kansas City  KS      1435    32   F      32 30-34             1:07:10.3   1:24:15.6     10:50/M
    216    Natalie Kerber                                         1612    15   F       2 15-17             1:07:10.4   1:07:37.9     10:50/M
    217    Mylisa Pinckney                                        1616    15   F       3 15-17             1:07:10.4   1:07:37.9     10:50/M
    218    Crystal Hart                      Macon  GA            1591    31   F      33 30-34             1:07:15.7   1:08:17.1     10:51/M
    219    Natalie Leon-Pinckney                                  1617    36   F      34 35-39             1:07:18.6   1:07:46.6     10:51/M
    220    Heber Rosa                        Jacksonville  FL     1577    48   M       8 45-49             1:07:25.5   1:08:04.9     10:52/M
    221    Courtney Williams                 Jacksonville  FL     1351    32   F      34 30-34             1:07:31.9   1:07:44.6     10:53/M
    222    Brian Wasilenko                                        1642    33   M      13 30-34             1:07:38.7   1:08:26.1     10:55/M
    223    Marina Peacock                    Fernandina Beach  F  1467    34   F      35 30-34             1:07:39.6   1:08:11.6     10:55/M
    224    Maria Masciello                   Jacksonville  FL     2333    23   F       8 18-24             1:07:40.4   1:08:39.4     10:55/M
    225    Robert Jackson                    Saint Johns  FL      1569    39   M      16 35-39             1:07:41.8   1:07:58.8     10:55/M
    226    Anita Allen                       Ponte Vedra Beach    1013    42   F      26 40-44             1:07:45.4   1:08:40.7     10:56/M
    227    Stephanie Hudson                  Saint Augustine  FL  1177    28   F      20 25-29             1:07:54.6   1:08:09.8     10:57/M
    228    Gwen Freeman                      Orange Park  FL      1124    38   F      35 35-39             1:07:55.5   1:08:06.5     10:57/M
    229    Kelly Atkinson                    Hanahan  SC          1025    34   F      36 30-34             1:08:01.2   1:09:24.5     10:58/M
    230    Jamy Atkinson                     Hanahan  SC          1024    37   M      17 35-39             1:08:05.1   1:09:24.8     10:59/M
    231    Jennifer Leonard                  Saint Augustine  L   1205    38   F      36 35-39             1:08:09.5   1:08:24.3     11:00/M
    232    Sarah Weaver                      Jacksonville  FL     1344    29   F      21 25-29             1:08:20.7   1:08:56.1     11:01/M
    233    Tracy Provenzano                  Jacksonville  FL     1576    50   F       5 50-54             1:08:21.9   1:09:01.5     11:01/M
    234    Mari Ganues                       Jacksonville  FL     1411    41   M       6 40-44             1:08:23.1   1:08:35.9     11:02/M
    235    Laura Backus                      Jacksonville  FL     1027    57   F       5 55-59             1:08:23.4   1:08:43.6     11:02/M
    236    Joellen Gilbert                   Jacksonville  FL     1135    58   F       6 55-59             1:08:27.0   1:08:42.5     11:02/M
    237    Tiffany Shrider                   Jacksonville  FL     1488    29   F      22 25-29             1:08:35.1   1:09:20.4     11:04/M
    238    Bellinda Jones-Thomas             Tampa  L             1439    48   F      11 45-49             1:08:36.8   1:09:31.7     11:04/M
    239    Michelle Wilson                   Melbourne  FL        1355    33   F      37 30-34             1:08:44.9   1:08:58.6     11:05/M
    240    Shelby Dana                       Tallahassee  FL      1621    21   F       9 18-24             1:08:51.1   1:09:05.7     11:06/M
    241    Devan Ringenberg                  Tallahassee  FL      1622    20   F      10 18-24             1:08:51.2   1:09:05.8     11:06/M
    242    John Thomas                       Grand Ridge  IL      1326    55   M       3 55-59             1:08:51.5   1:09:10.1     11:06/M
    243    Tiffany Rhoden                    Orange Park  FL      1476    43   F      27 40-44             1:08:52.3   1:09:17.8     11:06/M
    244    Emily Ramsey                      Jacksonville  FL     1265    34   F      38 30-34             1:08:53.5   1:09:05.7     11:07/M
    245    Jerod Myers                       Brunswick  GA        1462    32   M      14 30-34             1:08:59.3   1:09:13.6     11:08/M
    246    Colleen Solomon                   New Port Richey  L   1306    35   F      37 35-39             1:09:00.9   1:09:14.1     11:08/M
    247    Lauren Furicchia                  Miami  FL            1528    23   F      11 18-24             1:09:20.3   1:09:34.1     11:11/M
    248    Laura Sims                        Miami  FL            1551    54   F       6 50-54             1:09:20.7   1:09:34.3     11:11/M
    249    Julie Hoover                      North Myrtle Beach   1637    38   F      38 35-39             1:09:25.3   1:10:27.5     11:12/M
    250    Tina Larson                       Saint Augustine  FL  1447    42   F      28 40-44             1:09:41.8   1:09:51.9     11:14/M
    251    Carlos Barber                     Woodbine  L          1031    42   M       7 40-44             1:09:50.4   1:10:28.3     11:16/M
    252    Julie Boyette                     Jacksonville  L      1059    37   F      39 35-39             1:09:52.1   1:10:48.3     11:16/M
    253    Tomesha Harrington                Jacksonville  FL     1159    37   F      40 35-39             1:10:00.1   1:11:14.9     11:17/M
    254    Josh Schall                       Jacksonville  FL     1484    33   M      15 30-34             1:10:04.0   1:10:30.3     11:18/M
    255    Anne-Marie Grayshan               Saint Augustine  FL  1145    33   F      39 30-34             1:10:04.5   1:10:30.6     11:18/M
    256    Jacqueline Sommer                 Saint Augustine  FL  1308    35   F      41 35-39             1:10:04.8   1:10:30.6     11:18/M
    257    Julie Fowler                      Jacksonville  FL     1526    29   F      23 25-29             1:10:04.9   1:10:36.9     11:18/M
    258    Tatty Chavez                      Jacksonville  FL     1395    24   F      12 18-24             1:10:21.4   1:10:59.1     11:21/M
    259    Fida Webb                         Fernandina Beach  L  1502    53   F       7 50-54             1:10:35.8   1:11:28.0     11:23/M
    260    Aryn Adcox                        Jacksonville  FL     1369    28   F      24 25-29             1:10:41.6   1:10:55.8     11:24/M
    261    Karla Ervin                       Jacksonville  L      1109    45   F      12 45-49             1:10:46.3   1:11:18.0     11:25/M
    262    Jessica Judge                     Gainesville  FL      1440    26   F      25 25-29             1:10:57.6   1:11:19.1     11:27/M
    263    Cari Hopper                       Saint Augustine  FL  1174    39   F      42 35-39             1:11:02.4   1:11:16.5     11:27/M
    264    Leigh Powell                      Woodbine  GA         1261    53   F       8 50-54             1:11:23.8   1:11:32.7     11:31/M
    265    Ryan Teston                                            1641    27   M      12 25-29             1:11:24.6   1:12:29.7     11:31/M
    266    Brittany Darnell                  Jacksonville  FL     1400    27   F      26 25-29             1:11:30.3   1:11:44.8     11:32/M
    267    Julie Pieri                       Jacksonville  FL     1548    51   F       9 50-54             1:11:32.4   1:12:30.5     11:32/M
    268    Jenni Goodrich                    St Johns  L          1139    51   F      10 50-54             1:11:33.6   1:11:53.7     11:32/M
    269    Melissa Moore                     Savannah  GA         1575    31   F      40 30-34             1:11:54.5   1:12:07.8     11:36/M
    270    Katherine Baccus                  Saint Johns  L       2025    31   F      41 30-34             1:11:56.2   1:12:20.2     11:36/M
    271    Melissa Carignan                  St Johns  L          1628    39   F      43 35-39             1:11:56.7   1:12:20.1     11:36/M
    272    Joseph Johns                      Hawthorne  FL        1540    12   M       3 12-14             1:11:56.9   1:12:20.4     11:36/M
    273    Toben Seefried                    Orlando  FL          1291    15   M       2 15-17             1:11:57.8   1:12:08.4     11:36/M
    274    Linda Keeney                      Jacksonville  FL     1443    48   F      13 45-49             1:12:05.1   1:12:39.2     11:38/M
    275    Cherilyn Canavan                  Neptune Beach  FL    1392    40   F      29 40-44             1:12:06.0   1:12:38.9     11:38/M
    276    Alicia Strickland                 Jacksonville  FL     1602    39   F      44 35-39             1:12:06.7   1:12:40.2     11:38/M
    277    Jayne Mancia                      Clermont  FL         1452    39   F      45 35-39             1:12:10.0   1:13:09.4     11:38/M
    278    Kristin Bolender                  Okatie  SC           1382    35   F      46 35-39             1:12:12.5   1:12:30.2     11:39/M
    279    Chris Bolender                    Okatie  SC           1381    36   M      18 35-39             1:12:12.9   1:12:30.7     11:39/M
    280    Beth McLelland                    Chiefland  L         1224    37   F      47 35-39             1:12:30.6   1:13:56.0     11:42/M
    281    Aria Fortgang                     Kingsland  A         1409    39   F      48 35-39             1:12:32.2   1:13:04.3     11:42/M
    282    Megan Miller                      West Columbia  SC    1457    27   F      27 25-29             1:12:32.4   1:13:04.4     11:42/M
    283    Nancy Snow                        Middleburg  FL       1304    58   F       7 55-59             1:12:35.0   1:13:16.8     11:42/M
    284    Jason Brown                       Jacksonville  L      1385    43   M       8 40-44             1:12:35.4   1:12:58.7     11:42/M
    285    Katrina Moore                     Southfield  MI       1243    52   F      11 50-54             1:12:42.1   1:12:54.0     11:44/M
    286    Amy Chen                          Orlando  FL          1639    31   F      42 30-34             1:12:43.5   1:12:56.0     11:44/M
    287    Sonny Downey                      Jacksonville  FL     1402    37   M      19 35-39             1:12:44.1   1:14:19.7     11:44/M
    288    Casey Sharp                       Jacksonville Beach   2447    43   F      30 40-44             1:12:44.5   1:13:40.4     11:44/M
    289    Katie Woodley                     Lake City  FL        1363    28   F      28 25-29             1:13:06.5   1:13:23.8     11:47/M
    290    Heather Howlett                   Saint Augustine  FL  1515    34   F      43 30-34             1:13:22.3   1:13:37.9     11:50/M
    291    Kenny Daniel Leigh                Fleming Island  FL   1632    46   M       9 45-49             1:13:24.8   1:13:46.8     11:50/M
    292    June Brooks                       Fleming Island  FL   1062    35   F      49 35-39             1:13:26.4   1:14:25.4     11:51/M
    293    Stephanie Kellem                  Jacksonville  FL     1605    42   F      31 40-44             1:13:26.7   1:13:42.6     11:51/M
    294    Bill Barker                       Atlantic Beach  L    1374    44   M       9 40-44             1:13:35.4   1:14:14.9     11:52/M
    295    Karissa Harrington                Jacksonville  FL     1158    38   F      50 35-39             1:13:48.9   1:14:25.3     11:54/M
    296    Elizabeth Schiefen                Jacksonville  FL     1485    50   F      12 50-54             1:13:51.4   1:14:35.6     11:55/M
    297    Michael Reid                      Jacksonville  FL     1267    34   M      16 30-34             1:13:57.0   1:14:48.8     11:56/M
    298    Elizabeth Milograno               Jacksonville  FL     1237    34   F      44 30-34             1:13:58.2   1:14:49.6     11:56/M
    299    Aleisha Gasaway                   Jacksonville  FL     1132    30   F      45 30-34             1:14:07.0   1:14:46.7     11:57/M
    300    Christopher Moore                 Palm Coast  FL       1625    39   M      20 35-39             1:14:11.3   1:15:10.0     11:58/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Shannon Corwin                    Jacksonville  FL     1085    28   F      29 25-29             1:14:13.4   1:14:59.3     11:58/M
    302    Brian Windsor                     Ponte Vedra  FL      1358    35   M      21 35-39             1:14:15.1   1:14:22.6     11:59/M
    303    Lisa Call                         Jacksonville  L      1560    48   F      14 45-49             1:14:25.0   1:14:50.3     12:00/M
    304    Lauren Miller                     Sarasota  FL         1235    22   F      13 18-24             1:14:26.6   1:14:45.3     12:00/M
    305    Jonathan Marrero                  Saint Augustine  FL  1453    43   M      10 40-44             1:14:26.7   1:16:03.4     12:00/M
    306    Dawn Costa                        Cape Coral  L        1087    49   F      15 45-49             1:14:35.9   1:14:49.3     12:02/M
    307    Rebecca Drainer                   Saint Augustine  FL  1524    37   F      51 35-39             1:14:38.8   1:14:54.9     12:02/M
    308    Lorie Bahde                       Lake Butler  L       1028    38   F      52 35-39             1:14:43.9   1:15:00.7     12:03/M
    309    Erica Shearn                      Saint Johns  FL      1487    42   F      32 40-44             1:14:57.8   1:15:39.0     12:05/M
    310    Cara D'Amico                      Jacksonville  L      1399    33   F      46 30-34             1:15:06.3   1:32:21.1     12:07/M
    311    Dawn Sayles                       Jacksonville  FL     1483    42   F      33 40-44             1:15:07.3   1:15:45.6     12:07/M
    312    Ame Quinn                         Jacksonville  FL     1263    48   F      16 45-49             1:15:08.8   1:15:58.6     12:07/M
    313    Haley Nebergall                                        1647    25   F      30 25-29             1:15:20.8   1:15:44.5     12:09/M
    314    Joseph Sanoguet                   Jacksonville  FL     1481    55   M       4 55-59             1:15:32.2   1:15:32.2     12:11/M
    315    Melissa Moore                     Palm Coast  FL       1626    29   F      31 25-29             1:15:35.5   1:16:33.5     12:11/M
    316    Robin Smith                       St. Augustine  L     1588    53   F      13 50-54             1:15:35.8   1:16:41.5     12:11/M
    317    Lindsay Strasser                  Jacksonville  FL     1493    24   F      14 18-24             1:15:50.1   1:17:09.3     12:14/M
    318    Roseann Jolley                    Middleburg  L        1185    35   F      53 35-39             1:15:51.2   1:16:44.8     12:14/M
    319    Nancy Gallagher                   Jacksonville  L      1128    57   F       8 55-59             1:15:52.4   1:16:45.0     12:14/M
    320    Zandra Tison                      Callahan  FL         1499    47   F      17 45-49             1:15:53.5   1:16:46.3     12:14/M
    321    Deanna Tison                      Callahan  FL         1498    25   F      32 25-29             1:15:53.5   1:16:46.3     12:14/M
    322    Jennifer Wright                   Jacksonville  FL     1513    34   F      47 30-34             1:15:57.8   1:16:30.0     12:15/M
    323    Brandi Hunter                                          1002    36   F      54 35-39             1:15:58.0   1:16:30.0     12:15/M
    324    Stephanie Coleman                 Jacksonville  FL     1082    27   F      33 25-29             1:16:09.9   1:17:43.3     12:17/M
    325    Jade Davila                       Fleming Island  FL   1095    14   F       1 12-14             1:16:20.5   1:17:15.8     12:19/M
    326    Percy Davila                      Fleming Island  FL   1096    41   M      11 40-44             1:16:20.6   1:17:15.7     12:19/M
    327    Gisselle Bejarano                 Jacksonville  FL     1044    49   F      18 45-49             1:16:27.5   1:17:05.5     12:20/M
    328    Erin Kennedy                      Yulee  FL            1190    44   F      34 40-44             1:16:34.4   1:16:57.1     12:21/M
    329    Sandy Simpson                     Jacksonville  L      2451    47   F      19 45-49             1:16:37.3   1:17:21.8     12:21/M
    330    Daniel Solomon                    New Port Richey  L   1307    40   M      12 40-44             1:16:46.2   1:17:11.5     12:23/M
    331    Catherine Wogoman                 Jacksonville  L      1362    45   F      20 45-49             1:16:51.8   1:17:55.5     12:24/M
    332    Dawn Beeson                       Saint Johns  FL      1043    43   F      35 40-44             1:16:54.7   1:17:16.8     12:24/M
    333    Desiree Haubner                   Jacksonville  FL     1165    46   F      21 45-49             1:16:54.8   1:17:58.5     12:24/M
    334    Kipp Stewart-Taylor               Byron  GA            1315    48   F      22 45-49             1:17:03.9   1:18:02.4     12:26/M
    335    Keith Freeman                                          1645    45   M      10 45-49             1:17:26.7   1:17:38.4     12:29/M
    336    Karen Cloud                       Savannah  GA         1590    32   F      48 30-34             1:17:31.1   1:17:44.9     12:30/M
    337    Jill Penderghest                  Saint Augustine  FL  1468    43   F      36 40-44             1:17:32.3   1:19:09.1     12:30/M
    338    Katelyn Felegy                    Orange Park  FL      1405    20   F      15 18-24             1:17:32.7   1:18:28.7     12:30/M
    339    Devon Ward                        Jacksonville  FL     1340    27   F      34 25-29             1:17:32.8   1:18:58.5     12:30/M
    340    Jenna Johnson                     Brunswick  GA        1437    44   F      37 40-44             1:17:34.9   1:18:11.8     12:31/M
    341    Julianne Ott                      Jacksonville  L      1255    40   F      38 40-44             1:17:38.5   1:18:32.2     12:31/M
    342    Daquesa Crudup                    Macon  GA            1092    43   F      39 40-44             1:17:40.3   1:18:43.6     12:32/M
    343    Nekiel Jackson                    Jacksonville  L      1432    44   F      40 40-44             1:17:40.7   1:18:00.1     12:32/M
    344    Scott Perdue                      Jacksonville  FL     1547    41   M      13 40-44             1:17:44.6   1:18:06.0     12:32/M
    345    Jennifer Perdue                   Jacksonville  FL     1546    40   F      41 40-44             1:17:45.1   1:18:05.9     12:32/M
    346    Jennifer Colson                   Jacksonville  FL     1083    38   F      55 35-39             1:17:45.6   1:17:45.6     12:32/M
    347    Shelly Reiten                     Jacksonville  FL     1475    36   F      56 35-39             1:17:52.2   1:19:28.4     12:34/M
    348    April Lopes                       Clermont  FL         1451    44   F      42 40-44             1:18:01.0   1:19:00.0     12:35/M
    349    Susan Law Parker                  Ocala  FL            1201    62   F       1 60-64             1:18:18.3   1:18:46.7     12:38/M
    350    Casey Atherton                    Jacksonville  FL     1021    22   F      16 18-24             1:18:21.8   1:18:44.1     12:38/M
    351    Brandon Bator                     Saint Johns  FL      1518    25   M      13 25-29             1:18:28.3   1:19:01.6     12:39/M
    352    Sheila Atherton                   Jacksonville  FL     1023    46   F      23 45-49             1:18:28.6   1:18:51.2     12:39/M
    353    Tobias Baucom                     Jacksonville  FL     1557    36   M      22 35-39             1:18:32.2   1:19:22.6     12:40/M
    354    Rachael Gough                     Clearwater  L        1143    32   F      49 30-34             1:18:39.2   1:18:54.5     12:41/M
    355    Dorothy Train                     Jacksonville  FL     1500    39   F      57 35-39             1:18:44.4   1:20:22.2     12:42/M
    356    Lisa Emanuel                      Fernandina Beach  F  1404    52   F      14 50-54             1:18:44.7   1:20:22.2     12:42/M
    357    Karen Bock-Losee                  Neptune Beach  FL    1055    60   F       2 60-64             1:18:45.7   1:19:36.3     12:42/M
    358    Tonya Zeiger                      Jacksonville  FL     1508    48   F      24 45-49             1:18:48.3   1:19:18.2     12:43/M
    359    Janetha Dean                      Warner Robins  A     1101    45   F      25 45-49             1:18:50.8   1:20:03.3     12:43/M
    360    Danielle Hughes                   Jacksonville Beach   1539    37   F      58 35-39             1:18:58.0   1:19:57.8     12:44/M
    361    Leslie Armoogam                   Jacksonville  L      1015    45   M      11 45-49             1:19:03.8   1:20:14.0     12:45/M
    362    Jennifer Seltzer                  Woodhaven  NY        1293    27   F      35 25-29             1:19:10.2   1:20:27.1     12:46/M
    363    Christopher Johnson               Valdosta  GA         2591    41   M      14 40-44             1:19:13.2   1:19:55.9     12:47/M
    364    Melanie Johnson                   Valdosta  A          1182    48   F      26 45-49             1:19:13.7   1:19:56.2     12:47/M
    365    Melanie Shurgalla                 Fleming Island  FL   1296    32   F      50 30-34             1:19:17.4   1:20:26.0     12:47/M
    366    Randall Erickson                  Ponte Vedra  FL      1555    44   M      15 40-44             1:19:17.4   1:20:48.9     12:47/M
    367    Michael Shurgalla                 Fleming Island  FL   1297    34   M      17 30-34             1:19:17.6   1:20:26.2     12:47/M
    368    Luchanna Estopier                 Jacksonville  FL     1594    38   F      59 35-39             1:19:28.1   1:21:05.6     12:49/M
    369    Sabrina Brigance                  Jacksonville  L      1384    35   F      60 35-39             1:19:35.3   1:20:36.0     12:50/M
    370    Jan Bullock                       Fleming Island  FL   1388    55   F       9 55-59             1:19:39.6   1:20:21.2     12:51/M
    371    Nicole Humphrey                   Saint Marys  GA      1567    31   F      51 30-34             1:19:58.3   1:20:25.7     12:54/M
    372    Christina Simpson                 Jacksonville  FL     1298    34   F      52 30-34             1:20:09.4   1:20:36.1     12:56/M
    373    Debbie Farley                     Jacksonville  FL     1115    54   F      15 50-54             1:20:25.7   1:23:27.9     12:58/M
    374    Lori Hart                         Jacksonville  FL     1161    55   F      10 55-59             1:20:27.9   1:20:54.7     12:59/M
    375    Francis Bautista                  Wesley Chapel  L     1041    47   M      12 45-49             1:20:35.2   1:21:09.2     13:00/M
    376    Tricia Elliott                    Winchester  VA       1108    52   F      16 50-54             1:21:07.8   1:22:07.2     13:05/M
    377    Megan Binder                      Jacksonville  L      1049    26   F      36 25-29             1:21:19.8   1:22:08.4     13:07/M
    378    Heather Murphy                    Jacksonville  FL     1246    37   F      61 35-39             1:21:29.4   1:21:46.8     13:09/M
    379    Dylan Trumble                     Atlantic Beach  FL   1614    15   M       3 15-17             1:21:31.0   1:22:51.2     13:09/M
    380    Stanley Yang                                           1611    15   M       4 15-17             1:21:32.0   1:22:51.3     13:09/M
    381    Edward Green                      Jacksonville  FL     1419    17   M       5 15-17             1:21:32.5   1:22:51.8     13:09/M
    382    Rassan Parris                     Jacksonville  L      1466    41   M      16 40-44             1:21:32.7   1:23:10.5     13:09/M
    383    Emily Lovett                                           1615    17   F       4 15-17             1:21:33.2   1:22:53.0     13:09/M
    384    Anna Langham                                           1618    17   F       5 15-17             1:21:33.2   1:22:52.7     13:09/M
    385    Deborah Tucker                    Jacksonville  FL     1609    34   F      53 30-34             1:21:33.5   1:22:53.0     13:09/M
    386    Kalee Reichard                    Jacksonville  FL     1619    16   F       6 15-17             1:21:33.6   1:22:52.0     13:09/M
    387    Madison Lavelle                                        1620    57   F      11 55-59             1:21:34.3   1:22:53.1     13:09/M
    388    Andy Yang                                              1610    17   M       6 15-17             1:21:35.8   1:22:52.7     13:10/M
    389    Tia Crankfield                    Jacksonville  FL     1090    31   F      54 30-34             1:21:38.3   1:23:13.7     13:10/M
    390    Stefani Go                                             1613    17   F       7 15-17             1:21:38.9   1:22:53.5     13:10/M
    391    Greta Cerpa                       Jacksonville  L      1076    36   F      62 35-39             1:21:46.7   1:22:40.4     13:11/M
    392    Cathy Trcalek                     Jacksonville  FL     1331    61   F       3 60-64             1:21:49.6   1:22:40.8     13:12/M
    393    Michael Gallagher                 Jacksonville  FL     1127    59   M       5 55-59             1:21:50.0   1:22:40.7     13:12/M
    394    Bernardita Zapata                 Jacksonville  L      1367    31   F      55 30-34             1:21:52.1   1:23:28.1     13:12/M
    395    Antonio Stronza                   Jacksonville  FL     1318    61   M       6 60-64             1:21:52.8   1:23:07.1     13:12/M
    396    Jacqueline Lightsey               Jacksonville  L      1208    51   F      17 50-54             1:21:53.0   1:23:06.7     13:12/M
    397    Ashlee Hawk                       Kissimmee  FL        1167    24   F      17 18-24             1:22:01.8   1:23:01.1     13:14/M
    398    Veronica Evans                    Warner Robins  GA    1111    45   F      27 45-49             1:22:50.4   1:23:22.3     13:22/M
    399    Erin Geddings                     Saint Johns  FL      1530    23   F      18 18-24             1:23:13.3   1:23:46.6     13:25/M
    400    Crystal Bissada                   Tampa  FL            1379    28   F      37 25-29             1:23:23.2   1:24:00.8     13:27/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Xenia Downey                      Jacksonville  FL     1106    38   F      63 35-39             1:23:37.2   1:25:17.7     13:29/M
    402    Lindsey Miller                    Jacksonville  L      1236    24   F      19 18-24             1:23:37.4   1:23:55.5     13:29/M
    403    Kristin Schmidt                   Ponte Vedra  FL      1284    34   F      56 30-34             1:23:39.9   1:25:20.2     13:30/M
    404    Kari Heminger                     Cocoa  FL            1171    39   F      64 35-39             1:23:40.5   1:24:09.7     13:30/M
    405    Valerie Brown                     Ormond Beach  L      1064    50   F      18 50-54             1:23:55.2   1:24:25.4     13:32/M
    406    Sharon Moore                      Ponte Vedra Beach    2360    63   F       4 60-64             1:24:00.1   1:40:55.9     13:33/M
    407    Bernadette Harris                 Jacksonville  FL     1566    51   F      19 50-54             1:24:04.3   1:24:26.3     13:34/M
    408    Julie Robertson                   Jacksonville  L      1514    44   F      43 40-44             1:24:13.1   1:24:42.9     13:35/M
    409    Katina Lewis                      Jacksonville  L      1450    42   F      44 40-44             1:24:21.3   1:24:41.5     13:36/M
    410    Starlac McGhee                    Byron  GA            1222    53   F      20 50-54             1:24:30.6   1:25:15.6     13:38/M
    411    Cynthia Billingsley               Kathleen  GA         1046    41   F      45 40-44             1:24:31.7   1:25:15.3     13:38/M
    412    Monica Goddard                    Jacksonville  FL     1415    54   F      21 50-54             1:24:49.8   1:25:14.3     13:41/M
    413    Scott Olsen                       Deltona  L           1253    51   M       5 50-54             1:25:02.6   1:26:05.2     13:43/M
    414    Danielle Anthony-Feliciano        Fleming Island  L    1014    42   F      46 40-44             1:25:04.1   1:31:08.7     13:43/M
    415    Jayne McIntosh                    Jacksonville  FL     1223    59   F      12 55-59             1:25:08.2   1:26:31.9     13:44/M
    416    Brittany Askey                    Jacksonville  FL     1019    27   F      38 25-29             1:25:40.0   1:26:44.2     13:49/M
    417    Maritza Villalta                  Fleming Island  L    1335    49   F      28 45-49             1:25:59.4   1:26:41.0     13:52/M
    418    Giovanna Marin                    Jacksonville  FL     1215    27   F      39 25-29             1:26:05.5   1:27:34.4     13:53/M
    419    Jenny Massey                      Jacksonville  FL     1217    43   F      47 40-44             1:26:09.6   1:27:14.4     13:54/M
    420    Laurie Roder                      High Springs  L      1273    46   F      29 45-49             1:26:09.7   1:27:34.8     13:54/M
    421    Tonya Griffin                     Jacksonville  L      1148    40   F      48 40-44             1:26:10.0   1:27:14.3     13:54/M
    422    Vontice Jackson                   Hephzibah  GA        1179    39   F      65 35-39             1:26:12.0   1:26:57.4     13:54/M
    423    Shelli Brown                      Salem  VA            1387    48   F      30 45-49             1:26:14.2   1:26:31.3     13:55/M
    424    Nicole Broward                    Jacksonville  L      1063    40   F      49 40-44             1:26:18.1   1:26:52.3     13:55/M
    425    Christina La'Saine                Jacksonville  L      1448    36   F      66 35-39             1:26:22.1   1:27:34.9     13:56/M
    426    Bev Levine                        Jacksonville  FL     1572    53   F      22 50-54             1:26:42.2   1:27:05.2     13:59/M
    427    Joanne Vazquez                    Orlando  FL          1334    51   F      23 50-54             1:26:52.1   1:27:42.0     14:01/M
    428    Alicea Cosmo                      Jacksonville  FL     1086    30   F      57 30-34             1:26:52.8   1:27:42.6     14:01/M
    429    Mira Thomas                       Jacksonville  L      1327    42   F      50 40-44             1:26:55.7   1:27:44.3     14:01/M
    430    Robert Barrett                    Jacksonville  FL     1376    37   M      23 35-39             1:26:58.2   1:27:28.9     14:02/M
    431    Sheri Johnstone                   Orlando  L           1438    55   F      13 55-59             1:27:04.4   1:28:20.6     14:03/M
    432    Joshua Robinson                   Jacksonville  FL     1270    22   M       6 18-24             1:27:13.3   1:28:42.9     14:04/M
    433    Tamara Sanders                    Warner Robins,  A    1280    47   F      31 45-49             1:27:35.6   1:28:44.7     14:08/M
    434    Sophia Wimes                      Warner Robins  A     1356    49   F      32 45-49             1:27:42.0   1:28:44.9     14:09/M
    435    Kristen Sawyer                    Jacksonville  FL     1283    31   F      58 30-34             1:27:42.8   1:28:56.4     14:09/M
    436    Danielle Bartley                  Lady Lake  FL        1038    29   F      40 25-29             1:27:48.5   1:28:27.2     14:10/M
    437    Nicole Bynum                      Lady Lake  FL        1071    35   F      67 35-39             1:27:48.7   1:28:27.4     14:10/M
    438    Dustin Smith                      Jacksonville  L      1299    35   M      24 35-39             1:27:52.6   1:29:14.9     14:10/M
    439    Katie Smith                       Jacksonville  L      1300    35   F      68 35-39             1:27:53.6   1:29:15.5     14:10/M
    440    Wyndi Labrecque                   Woodstock  A         1445    38   F      69 35-39             1:27:54.1   1:29:16.0     14:11/M
    441    Antoinette Gant                   Brunswick  A         1129    41   F      51 40-44             1:28:03.8   1:29:12.5     14:12/M
    442    Marie Firkey                      Jacksonville  FL     1408    46   F      33 45-49             1:28:15.5   1:29:35.2     14:14/M
    443    Wendi Sanoguet                    Jacksonville  FL     1482    50   F      24 50-54             1:28:16.1   1:29:35.6     14:14/M
    444    Carolyn Cullison                  Middleburg  FL       1093    54   F      25 50-54             1:28:36.9   1:29:50.4     14:17/M
    445    Robin Heikkinen                   Elkton  L            1168    48   F      34 45-49             1:28:40.1   1:29:45.4     14:18/M
    446    Jennifer Stoner                   Saint Augustine  L   1316    40   F      52 40-44             1:28:41.5   1:29:05.4     14:18/M
    447    Patricia Lowe                     Warner Robins  GA    1213    42   F      53 40-44             1:29:25.3   1:30:37.3     14:25/M
    448    Nichole Leblanc                   Jacksonville  FL     1202    34   F      59 30-34             1:29:29.7   1:29:56.5     14:26/M
    449    Katie Perkins                     Jacksonville  L      1258    35   F      70 35-39             1:29:29.9   1:30:47.9     14:26/M
    450    Augusto Asyn                      Jacksonville  FL     1020    34   M      18 30-34             1:29:30.6   1:30:18.3     14:26/M
    451    Cynthia Moreno                    Jacksonville  FL     1460    29   F      41 25-29             1:29:32.2   1:31:05.6     14:26/M
    452    Kimberly Barrett                  Jacksonville  FL     1375    34   F      60 30-34             1:29:35.1   1:30:05.8     14:27/M
    453    Aurora Day                        Fernandina Beach  F  1098    43   F      54 40-44             1:29:38.3   1:30:12.8     14:27/M
    454    Jeannae Gordon                    Jacksonville  FL     1141    42   F      55 40-44             1:29:39.0   1:30:23.2     14:28/M
    455    Alexandra Stewart                 Melbourne  FL        1314    37   F      71 35-39             1:29:40.8   1:30:05.5     14:28/M
    456    Ashley Lombard                    Jacksonville  FL     1211    31   F      61 30-34             1:29:50.4   1:30:14.9     14:29/M
    457    Danny Young                       Jacksonville  L      1507    53   M       6 50-54             1:30:03.5   1:31:09.3     14:31/M
    458    Melissa Glazner                   Lilburn  GA          1414    37   F      72 35-39             1:30:11.8   1:31:13.5     14:33/M
    459    Chrystal Dietz                    Yulee  L             1103    44   F      56 40-44             1:30:42.6   1:32:09.1     14:38/M
    460    Kimberly Smith                    Astatula  FL         1301    35   F      73 35-39             1:31:00.5   1:31:25.0     14:41/M
    461    Stanley James                     Jacksonville  FL     1434    52   M       7 50-54             1:31:00.8   1:32:37.7     14:41/M
    462    Edward Smith                      Jacksonville  FL     1601    35   M      25 35-39             1:31:01.3   1:31:25.7     14:41/M
    463    Dora Carraway                     Jacksonville  FL     1075    46   F      35 45-49             1:31:02.4   1:32:37.8     14:41/M
    464    Tricia Meisner                    Jacksonville  FL     1456    44   F      57 40-44             1:31:22.6   1:32:30.6     14:44/M
    465    Adriana Letson                    Jacksonville  FL     1206    39   F      74 35-39             1:31:33.7   1:32:54.7     14:46/M
    466    Ronda Toonk                       Jacksonville  FL     1585    47   F      36 45-49             1:31:34.1   1:32:05.0     14:46/M
    467    Hellitz Rivera                    Jacksonville  FL     1479    28   F      42 25-29             1:31:35.8   1:33:08.5     14:46/M
    468    Sarah Hugenberg                   Ponte Vedra Beach    1538    26   F      43 25-29             1:31:38.9   1:33:03.1     14:47/M
    469    Laura Sales                       Woodbine  GA         1279    28   F      44 25-29             1:32:26.5   1:33:57.4     14:55/M
    470    Paul Bryant                       Jacksonville  FL     1066    25   M      14 25-29             1:32:29.3   1:32:37.4     14:55/M
    471    Tara Willinger                    Jacksonville  FL     1353    19   F      20 18-24             1:32:29.6   1:32:37.4     14:55/M
    472    Krista Davis                      Vero Beach  L        1097    25   F      45 25-29             1:32:29.9   1:32:47.9     14:55/M
    473    Amy Taylor                        Charleston  SC       1495    40   F      58 40-44             1:32:50.4   1:33:57.4     14:58/M
    474    Lucy Cushman                      Jacksonville Beach   1522    34   F      62 30-34             1:32:50.6   1:34:15.6     14:58/M
    475    Heather Gilmore                   Jacksonville  FL     1413    27   F      46 25-29             1:33:02.2   1:33:50.3     15:00/M
    476    Gary Seefried                     Orlando  FL          1289    46   M      13 45-49             1:33:03.1   1:34:12.3     15:00/M
    477    Ruth Boisvert                     Fort Lauderdale  L   1056    37   F      75 35-39             1:33:10.1   1:33:58.9     15:02/M
    478    Lisa Hollis                       Jacksonville  L      1172    33   F      63 30-34             1:33:29.4   1:33:29.4     15:05/M
    479    Rena' Mitrosky                    Saint Augustine  FL  1239    32   F      64 30-34             1:33:55.7   1:34:35.3     15:09/M
    480    Carol Childers                    Jacksonville  FL     1562    59   F      14 55-59             1:33:57.6   1:34:28.5     15:09/M
    481    Ashlee Hunt                       Jacksonville  FL     1429    34   F      65 30-34             1:34:17.2   1:35:02.1     15:12/M
    482    Bambi Carrino                     Saint Simons Island  2088    31   F      66 30-34             1:34:19.0   1:36:16.5     15:13/M
    483    Melanie Hughes                    Jacksonville  L      1178    25   F      47 25-29             1:34:32.8   1:36:03.7     15:15/M
    484    Tirus Jackson                     Jacksonville  FL     1433    44   M      17 40-44             1:34:34.5   1:34:54.3     15:15/M
    485    Elizabeth Selph                   Yulee  FL            1292    29   F      48 25-29             1:34:36.4   1:34:58.6     15:15/M
    486    April Kier                        Saint Augustine  FL  1193    29   F      49 25-29             1:34:39.7   1:35:01.8     15:16/M
    487    Debbie Helms                      Jacksonville  L      1169    41   F      59 40-44             1:35:02.3   1:36:04.9     15:20/M
    488    Samuel Helms                      Jacksonville  FL     1170    49   M      14 45-49             1:35:02.9   1:36:05.6     15:20/M
    489    Monique Smith                     Jacksonville  FL     1492    38   F      76 35-39             1:35:35.8   1:37:08.7     15:25/M
    490    Cavelle Levine-Lake               Jacksonville  FL     1449    44   F      60 40-44             1:35:35.9   1:37:08.6     15:25/M
    491    Lisa Felegy                       Orange Park  FL      1406    49   F      37 45-49             1:36:08.3   1:37:04.4     15:30/M
    492    Nefertari Baaree Houston          Jacksonville  L      1026    41   F      61 40-44             1:36:20.5   1:37:42.0     15:32/M
    493    Erin Miller                       Vero Beach  FL       1234    38   F      77 35-39             1:36:36.8   1:37:05.7     15:35/M
    494    Katie Lebovitz                    Winter Park  FL      1203    34   F      67 30-34             1:36:36.9   1:37:29.8     15:35/M
    495    Jaime Thompson                    Sorrento  FL         1603    39   F      78 35-39             1:36:36.9   1:37:29.8     15:35/M
    496    Jenna Gildea                      Jacksonville  FL     1136    32   F      68 30-34             1:36:37.2   1:37:30.2     15:35/M
    497    Kim Barrows                       Jacksonville  FL     1036    40   F      62 40-44             1:36:55.1   1:37:36.0     15:38/M
    498    Jamie Johnson                     Jacksonville  FL     1556    35   F      79 35-39             1:37:36.1   1:38:42.7     15:45/M
    499    Julie Bevington                   Ponte Vedra Beach    1631    48   F      38 45-49             1:37:38.1   1:38:12.9     15:45/M
    500    Lauren Kipta                                           1627    53   F      26 50-54             1:37:38.5   1:38:13.0     15:45/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Terry Butler                      Mount Dora  FL       1068    67   F       1 65-69             1:38:02.2   1:38:07.2     15:49/M
    502    Lynn Franklin                     Brunswick  GA        1123    39   F      80 35-39             1:38:37.4   1:39:31.8     15:54/M
    503    Krystin Kickligjter               Guyton  GA           1192    25   F      50 25-29             1:38:37.9   1:39:32.3     15:54/M
    504    Debbie Talcott                    Jacksonville  L      1320    42   F      63 40-44             1:39:13.4   1:39:56.8     16:00/M
    505    Kathryn Sauls-Hopson                                   1650    32   F      69 30-34             1:40:24.0   1:42:02.1     16:12/M
    506    Barbara Scott                     Middleburg  L        1286    68   F       2 65-69             1:40:31.4   1:41:21.9     16:13/M
    507    Sheryl Baker                      Orange Park  FL      1030    58   F      15 55-59             1:40:31.4   1:41:21.9     16:13/M
    508    Melissa Lee                       Jacksonville  L      1204    49   F      39 45-49             1:40:31.8   1:41:22.3     16:13/M
    509    Laurie Allen                      Jacksonville  FL     1372    49   F      40 45-49             1:40:48.7   1:41:30.6     16:15/M
    510    Brittany Lane                     Brunswick  GA        1197    29   F      51 25-29             1:40:57.8   1:42:06.9     16:17/M
    511    Tisa Montgomery                   Jacksonville  FL     1459    34   F      70 30-34             1:41:31.2   1:41:31.2     16:22/M
    512    Kneetwa Thomas                    Jacksonville  FL     1497    41   F      64 40-44             1:41:32.5   1:41:32.5     16:23/M
    513    Angela Hansen                     Lake Alfred  FL      1423    45   F      41 45-49             1:42:46.1   1:43:51.3     16:35/M
    514    Amy Weber                         Gainesville  L       1345    38   F      81 35-39             1:42:52.7   1:43:26.4     16:35/M
    515    Rachel McConago                   Jacksonville  FL     1220    43   F      65 40-44             1:42:59.7   1:44:29.6     16:37/M
    516    Erin Barnes                       Jacksonville  FL     1032    38   F      82 35-39             1:43:15.5   1:44:26.0     16:39/M
    517    Kelly Hartley                     Jacksonville  L      1162    28   F      52 25-29             1:43:21.7   1:44:32.0     16:40/M
    518    Terrie Cox                        Jacksonville  L      1088    58   F      16 55-59             1:43:48.9   1:44:29.9     16:45/M
    519    Beth Porkert                      Jacksonville  FL     1260    41   F      66 40-44             1:43:49.7   1:44:30.1     16:45/M
    520    Adrienne Hammond                  Jacksonville  FL     1533    28   F      53 25-29             1:44:04.4   1:44:48.5     16:47/M
    521    Rachel Santos                     Tampa  FL            2439    38   F      83 35-39             1:44:11.6   1:45:17.9     16:48/M
    522    Samantha Rounds                   Jacksonville  L      1276    30   F      71 30-34             1:44:28.1   1:45:13.4     16:51/M
    523    Kimberly Williams                 Jacksonville  L      1506    54   F      27 50-54             1:44:32.7   1:45:18.5     16:52/M
    524    Kelly Morgan                      Jacksonville  L      1244    44   F      67 40-44             1:47:43.0   1:49:04.8     17:22/M
    525    Scott Williams                    Jacksonville  FL     1587    51   M       8 50-54             1:48:21.1   1:48:22.4     17:29/M
    526    Haywood Anfield                   Orange Park  FL      1373    26   M      15 25-29             1:48:22.1   1:48:22.1     17:29/M
    527    Amy Garrett                       Jacksonville  FL     1131    33   F      72 30-34             1:48:26.5   1:49:25.6     17:29/M
    528    Michele Noel                      Hilliard  FL         1250    43   F      68 40-44             1:48:38.3   1:49:34.8     17:31/M
    529    Patricia Whittingham              Jacksonville  FL     1554    66   F       3 65-69             1:49:34.1   1:50:15.8     17:40/M
    530    Kathryn Griffin                   Jacksonville  FL     1420    46   F      42 45-49             1:50:14.0   1:50:55.5     17:47/M
    531    Michele Smith                     Jacksonville  FL     1491    52   F      28 50-54             1:50:14.2   1:50:55.7     17:47/M
    532    Liza Carr                         Brunswick  A         1074    35   F      84 35-39             1:52:17.6   1:53:26.0     18:07/M
    533    Wendy Newell                      Savannah  A          1249    46   F      43 45-49             1:52:28.8   1:53:10.3     18:08/M
    534    Meredith McPherson                Guyton  A            1228    50   F      29 50-54             1:52:29.1   1:53:10.5     18:09/M
    535    Tricia Thomas                     Savannah  GA         1328    60   F       5 60-64             1:52:30.9   1:53:13.4     18:09/M
    536    Bianca Burzer                     Hinesville  A        2077    44   F      69 40-44             1:55:34.5   1:56:47.7     18:38/M
    537    Carlene Bruno                     Jacksonville Beach   1065    55   F      17 55-59             1:57:27.4   1:59:08.3     18:57/M