Best Damn Race - Jacksonville

10K

Age Group Results

January 16, 2016


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing



Men: Top Finishers 12-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 12-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    John McColl                       Middleburg  FL       1219   33        1        34:06.1     34:06.1      5:30/M
       2    Joshua Stephens                   Atlantic Beach  FL   1552   27        2        35:59.8     35:59.8      5:48/M
       3    Cody Stueve                       Jacksonville  FL     1494   23        4        40:52.3     40:52.3      6:35/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rosie Goldberg                    Jacksonville Beach   1417   28        5        40:53.8     40:55.2      6:36/M
       2    Sidney Forrest                    Jacksonville  FL     1623   30        8        43:57.9     44:00.2      7:05/M
       3    Erin Dankworth                    Jacksonville  FL     1636   33       10        44:38.5     44:39.9      7:12/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bret Campbell                     Baxley  GA           1389   41        7        42:46.8     42:46.8      6:54/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Holly Amick                       Jacksonville  FL     1589   46       17        46:20.7     47:19.4      7:28/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    William Hayes                     Winter Park  FL      1536   55       13        45:09.6     45:12.2      7:17/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sandra Hayes                      Winter Park  FL      1535   53       99        56:49.9     57:01.5      9:10/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Riley Searcey                     Jacksonville Beach   1486   14        3        40:51.5     40:54.4      6:35/M
       2    Conner Backus                     Kernersville  NC     1517   13       16        47:15.2     47:25.3      7:37/M
       3    Joseph Johns                      Hawthorne  FL        1540   12      272      1:11:56.9   1:12:20.4     11:36/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jade Davila                       Fleming Island  FL   1095   14      325      1:16:20.5   1:17:15.8     12:19/M
Top

Male 15 to 17

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Patrick Langen                    Jacksonville  FL     1542   15      201      1:06:20.8   1:06:48.3     10:42/M
       2    Toben Seefried                    Orlando  FL          1291   15      273      1:11:57.8   1:12:08.4     11:36/M
       3    Dylan Trumble                     Atlantic Beach  FL   1614   15      379      1:21:31.0   1:22:51.2     13:09/M
       4    Stanley Yang                                           1611   15      380      1:21:32.0   1:22:51.3     13:09/M
       5    Edward Green                      Jacksonville  FL     1419   17      381      1:21:32.5   1:22:51.8     13:09/M
       6    Andy Yang                                              1610   17      388      1:21:35.8   1:22:52.7     13:10/M
Top

Female 15 to 17

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sidney Farah                      Jacksonville  FL     1114   17      179      1:04:12.3   1:04:57.0     10:21/M
       2    Natalie Kerber                                         1612   15      216      1:07:10.4   1:07:37.9     10:50/M
       3    Mylisa Pinckney                                        1616   15      217      1:07:10.4   1:07:37.9     10:50/M
       4    Emily Lovett                                           1615   17      383      1:21:33.2   1:22:53.0     13:09/M
       5    Anna Langham                                           1618   17      384      1:21:33.2   1:22:52.7     13:09/M
       6    Kalee Reichard                    Jacksonville  FL     1619   16      386      1:21:33.6   1:22:52.0     13:09/M
       7    Stefani Go                                             1613   17      390      1:21:38.9   1:22:53.5     13:10/M
Top

Male 18 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Juwann Christopher                                     1643   23        6        42:29.0     42:29.0      6:51/M
       2    Kyle Hayes                        Winter Park  FL      1534   22       12        44:46.7     44:49.3      7:13/M
       3    Shane Alexander                   Jacksonville  FL     1371   23       23        48:51.2     48:55.2      7:53/M
       4    Cesar Rodriguez                                        1638   23       94        56:31.2     57:18.2      9:07/M
       5    Gary Seefried                     Orlando  FL          1290   19      170      1:02:51.8   1:03:02.2     10:08/M
       6    Joshua Robinson                   Jacksonville  FL     1270   22      432      1:27:13.3   1:28:42.9     14:04/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kellie Corder                     Jacksonville  FL     1398   23       24        48:53.6     48:57.6      7:53/M
       2    Michelle Dunbar                   Gainesville  FL      1640   21       26        49:08.8     49:10.5      7:55/M
       3    Taylor Tuomey                     Tampa  FL            1553   24      106        57:23.4     57:33.7      9:15/M
       4    Krista Sitler                     Fleming Island  FL   1582   19      133        59:59.8   1:00:36.5      9:40/M
       5    Daniela Buendia                   Ponte Vedra  FL      2073   19      148      1:01:14.2   1:01:47.4      9:53/M
       6    Shannon Petrie                    Jacksonville  FL     1469   20      183      1:04:53.6   1:05:05.4     10:28/M
       7    Brianna Martinez                  Jacksonville  FL     1574   20      207      1:06:44.7   1:06:56.5     10:46/M
       8    Maria Masciello                   Jacksonville  FL     2333   23      224      1:07:40.4   1:08:39.4     10:55/M
       9    Shelby Dana                       Tallahassee  FL      1621   21      240      1:08:51.1   1:09:05.7     11:06/M
      10    Devan Ringenberg                  Tallahassee  FL      1622   20      241      1:08:51.2   1:09:05.8     11:06/M
      11    Lauren Furicchia                  Miami  FL            1528   23      247      1:09:20.3   1:09:34.1     11:11/M
      12    Tatty Chavez                      Jacksonville  FL     1395   24      258      1:10:21.4   1:10:59.1     11:21/M
      13    Lauren Miller                     Sarasota  FL         1235   22      304      1:14:26.6   1:14:45.3     12:00/M
      14    Lindsay Strasser                  Jacksonville  FL     1493   24      317      1:15:50.1   1:17:09.3     12:14/M
      15    Katelyn Felegy                    Orange Park  FL      1405   20      338      1:17:32.7   1:18:28.7     12:30/M
      16    Casey Atherton                    Jacksonville  FL     1021   22      350      1:18:21.8   1:18:44.1     12:38/M
      17    Ashlee Hawk                       Kissimmee  FL        1167   24      397      1:22:01.8   1:23:01.1     13:14/M
      18    Erin Geddings                     Saint Johns  FL      1530   23      399      1:23:13.3   1:23:46.6     13:25/M
      19    Lindsey Miller                    Jacksonville  L      1236   24      402      1:23:37.4   1:23:55.5     13:29/M
      20    Tara Willinger                    Jacksonville  FL     1353   19      471      1:32:29.6   1:32:37.4     14:55/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Matthew Acheson                   Satellite Beach  L   1368   27        9        44:05.9     44:05.9      7:07/M
       2    Brian Hanna                       Jacksonville  FL     1422   28       19        48:11.8     48:13.6      7:46/M
       3    Kyle Brown                        Fleming Island  FL   1386   27       21        48:24.2     48:26.3      7:48/M
       4    Matthew Feryus                    Jacksonville  FL     1407   26       40        50:59.2     51:03.5      8:13/M
       5    Cameron McMillan                  Beaufort  SC         1226   26       48        51:56.0     51:58.7      8:23/M
       6    Amia Stec                         Jacksonville  FL     1311   27       70        54:11.4     54:45.5      8:44/M
       7    Michael Vizcaino                  Elkton  FL           1586   27       73        54:17.8     55:19.7      8:45/M
       8    Justin Kasenberg                  Savannah  GA         1441   27       80        55:01.6     55:06.8      8:52/M
       9    Jace Hester                       Jacksonville  FL     1425   25       88        56:16.4     58:29.7      9:05/M
      10    Nick Binder                       Panacea  FL          1050   28      124        58:51.8     59:40.7      9:30/M
      11    Scott Shirley                     Jacksonville  FL     1295   26      153      1:01:27.8   1:01:37.5      9:55/M
      12    Ryan Teston                                            1641   27      265      1:11:24.6   1:12:29.7     11:31/M
      13    Brandon Bator                     Saint Johns  FL      1518   25      351      1:18:28.3   1:19:01.6     12:39/M
      14    Paul Bryant                       Jacksonville  FL     1066   25      470      1:32:29.3   1:32:37.4     14:55/M
      15    Haywood Anfield                   Orange Park  FL      1373   26      526      1:48:22.1   1:48:22.1     17:29/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Windover                    Jacksonville  FL     1357   28       44        51:29.8     51:41.8      8:18/M
       2    Athena White                      Orlando  FL          1505   27       54        52:55.5     53:00.3      8:32/M
       3    Jessica Williams                  Saint Marys  GA      1352   28       67        54:03.0     54:43.0      8:43/M
       4    Stefanie Kasenberg                Savannah  GA         1442   26       81        55:01.7     55:06.9      8:52/M
       5    Olga Nazarova                     Jacksonville Beach   1248   27       85        55:46.0     56:19.9      9:00/M
       6    Briana Ryan                       New York  Y          1278   26       96        56:41.9     56:55.5      9:09/M
       7    Natasha Godwin                                         1137   28      103        57:10.5     57:22.3      9:13/M
       8    Julie Miller                      Jacksonville  L      1543   29      110        57:50.2     57:59.5      9:20/M
       9    Kelly Lamberson                   Jacksonville  FL     1196   28      129        59:14.6   1:01:35.2      9:33/M
      10    Danielle Burnett                  Saint Augustine  FL  1067   26      130        59:25.0     59:40.6      9:35/M
      11    Kate Ahmie                        Titusville  L        1012   26      132        59:57.1   1:00:07.0      9:40/M
      12    Jessica Wheeler                   Jacksonville  FL     1504   28      146      1:01:10.2   1:01:18.5      9:52/M
      13    Ashley Matias                     Orlando  FL          1454   29      156      1:01:47.0   1:02:03.4      9:58/M
      14    Morgan McTiernan                  Jacksonville  FL     1229   27      164      1:02:25.7   1:03:22.2     10:04/M
      15    Shaina Green                      Jacksonville  FL     1146   28      172      1:03:07.0   1:03:15.6     10:11/M
      16    Danielle O'Neil                   Jacksonville  L      1464   26      176      1:03:35.2   1:04:35.1     10:15/M
      17    Janel Pesha                       Jacksonville  FL     1259   27      202      1:06:23.7   1:07:11.7     10:42/M
      18    Stacey Garske                     Jacksonville  L      1635   25      204      1:06:26.7   1:07:33.3     10:43/M
      19    Beth Kuzera                       Bluffton  SC         1599   26      210      1:06:57.6   1:07:08.8     10:48/M
      20    Stephanie Hudson                  Saint Augustine  FL  1177   28      227      1:07:54.6   1:08:09.8     10:57/M
      21    Sarah Weaver                      Jacksonville  FL     1344   29      232      1:08:20.7   1:08:56.1     11:01/M
      22    Tiffany Shrider                   Jacksonville  FL     1488   29      237      1:08:35.1   1:09:20.4     11:04/M
      23    Julie Fowler                      Jacksonville  FL     1526   29      257      1:10:04.9   1:10:36.9     11:18/M
      24    Aryn Adcox                        Jacksonville  FL     1369   28      260      1:10:41.6   1:10:55.8     11:24/M
      25    Jessica Judge                     Gainesville  FL      1440   26      262      1:10:57.6   1:11:19.1     11:27/M
      26    Brittany Darnell                  Jacksonville  FL     1400   27      266      1:11:30.3   1:11:44.8     11:32/M
      27    Megan Miller                      West Columbia  SC    1457   27      282      1:12:32.4   1:13:04.4     11:42/M
      28    Katie Woodley                     Lake City  FL        1363   28      289      1:13:06.5   1:13:23.8     11:47/M
      29    Shannon Corwin                    Jacksonville  FL     1085   28      301      1:14:13.4   1:14:59.3     11:58/M
      30    Haley Nebergall                                        1647   25      313      1:15:20.8   1:15:44.5     12:09/M
      31    Melissa Moore                     Palm Coast  FL       1626   29      315      1:15:35.5   1:16:33.5     12:11/M
      32    Deanna Tison                      Callahan  FL         1498   25      321      1:15:53.5   1:16:46.3     12:14/M
      33    Stephanie Coleman                 Jacksonville  FL     1082   27      324      1:16:09.9   1:17:43.3     12:17/M
      34    Devon Ward                        Jacksonville  FL     1340   27      339      1:17:32.8   1:18:58.5     12:30/M
      35    Jennifer Seltzer                  Woodhaven  NY        1293   27      362      1:19:10.2   1:20:27.1     12:46/M
      36    Megan Binder                      Jacksonville  L      1049   26      377      1:21:19.8   1:22:08.4     13:07/M
      37    Crystal Bissada                   Tampa  FL            1379   28      400      1:23:23.2   1:24:00.8     13:27/M
      38    Brittany Askey                    Jacksonville  FL     1019   27      416      1:25:40.0   1:26:44.2     13:49/M
      39    Giovanna Marin                    Jacksonville  FL     1215   27      418      1:26:05.5   1:27:34.4     13:53/M
      40    Danielle Bartley                  Lady Lake  FL        1038   29      436      1:27:48.5   1:28:27.2     14:10/M
      41    Cynthia Moreno                    Jacksonville  FL     1460   29      451      1:29:32.2   1:31:05.6     14:26/M
      42    Hellitz Rivera                    Jacksonville  FL     1479   28      467      1:31:35.8   1:33:08.5     14:46/M
      43    Sarah Hugenberg                   Ponte Vedra Beach    1538   26      468      1:31:38.9   1:33:03.1     14:47/M
      44    Laura Sales                       Woodbine  GA         1279   28      469      1:32:26.5   1:33:57.4     14:55/M
      45    Krista Davis                      Vero Beach  L        1097   25      472      1:32:29.9   1:32:47.9     14:55/M
      46    Heather Gilmore                   Jacksonville  FL     1413   27      475      1:33:02.2   1:33:50.3     15:00/M
      47    Melanie Hughes                    Jacksonville  L      1178   25      483      1:34:32.8   1:36:03.7     15:15/M
      48    Elizabeth Selph                   Yulee  FL            1292   29      485      1:34:36.4   1:34:58.6     15:15/M
      49    April Kier                        Saint Augustine  FL  1193   29      486      1:34:39.7   1:35:01.8     15:16/M
      50    Krystin Kickligjter               Guyton  GA           1192   25      503      1:38:37.9   1:39:32.3     15:54/M
      51    Brittany Lane                     Brunswick  GA        1197   29      510      1:40:57.8   1:42:06.9     16:17/M
      52    Kelly Hartley                     Jacksonville  L      1162   28      517      1:43:21.7   1:44:32.0     16:40/M
      53    Adrienne Hammond                  Jacksonville  FL     1533   28      520      1:44:04.4   1:44:48.5     16:47/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Todd Miller                       Jacksonville  FL     1458   32       29        49:43.2     50:18.1      8:01/M
       2    John Adcox                        Jacksonville  FL     1370   32       30        50:03.0     50:17.3      8:04/M
       3    Mike Reeves                       Saint Johns  L       1474   34       35        50:22.0     50:25.4      8:07/M
       4    Michael Kennedy                   Ponte Vedra Beach    1191   34       36        50:47.0     51:50.2      8:11/M
       5    William Hurt                      Ponte Vedra  FL      1568   34       41        51:00.5     51:47.2      8:14/M
       6    Asher Lohman                      Saint Johns  FL      1512   33       51        52:21.5     52:25.0      8:27/M
       7    Mike Ilog                         Jacksonville  FL     1430   34       69        54:10.1     55:20.7      8:44/M
       8    Robert Garske                     Jacksonville  FL     1634   31      100        57:02.5     58:09.1      9:12/M
       9    George Garcia IV                  Atlantic Beach  FL   1510   34      116        58:27.2     58:34.4      9:26/M
      10    Chris Moore                       Jacksonville  L      1242   33      143      1:00:31.0   1:01:33.9      9:46/M
      11    Javan Berry                       Orlando  FL          1045   33      194      1:05:49.4   1:07:04.4     10:37/M
      12    Stephen Fowler                    Jacksonville  FL     1527   32      199      1:06:13.8   1:06:46.1     10:41/M
      13    Brian Wasilenko                                        1642   33      222      1:07:38.7   1:08:26.1     10:55/M
      14    Jerod Myers                       Brunswick  GA        1462   32      245      1:08:59.3   1:09:13.6     11:08/M
      15    Josh Schall                       Jacksonville  FL     1484   33      254      1:10:04.0   1:10:30.3     11:18/M
      16    Michael Reid                      Jacksonville  FL     1267   34      297      1:13:57.0   1:14:48.8     11:56/M
      17    Michael Shurgalla                 Fleming Island  FL   1297   34      367      1:19:17.6   1:20:26.2     12:47/M
      18    Augusto Asyn                      Jacksonville  FL     1020   34      450      1:29:30.6   1:30:18.3     14:26/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Shannon Blankinship               Jacksonville  FL     1052   31       18        47:30.7     47:55.5      7:40/M
       2    Heather Rickard                   Jacksonville  FL     1477   30       42        51:08.0     51:31.5      8:15/M
       3    Melissa Ludwig                    Saint Marys  GA      1624   34       47        51:40.7     51:45.2      8:20/M
       4    Theresa Dailey                    Jacksonville  FL     1523   30       50        52:19.6     52:23.0      8:26/M
       5    Elaine Harrison                   Saint Augustine  FL  1597   33       55        53:15.3     53:38.5      8:35/M
       6    Candis Fansher                    Saint Johns  FL      1112   33       63        53:53.9     53:59.7      8:41/M
       7    Ashlie Kennedy                    Fernandina Beach  F  1444   33       84        55:45.9     55:53.5      9:00/M
       8    Jeannie Bartholomew               Deland  L            1037   34       89        56:20.2     56:20.2      9:05/M
       9    Diana Rosito                      Jacksonville  FL     1550   31       93        56:28.0     57:04.0      9:06/M
      10    Elizabeth Barron                  Boca Raton  FL       1033   30       95        56:36.4     56:45.7      9:08/M
      11    Shannon Percival                  Jacksonville  FL     1257   31      101        57:04.1     57:11.2      9:12/M
      12    Ashley Garcia                     Atlantic Beach  FL   1509   34      117        58:27.3     58:34.3      9:26/M
      13    Beverly Stadius                   Jacksonville  L      1310   32      121        58:40.5     58:50.7      9:28/M
      14    Sophie Kruse                      Bluffton  SC         1598   30      127        59:05.5     59:17.0      9:32/M
      15    Jenifer Brinkley                  Jacksonville  FL     1559   34      135      1:00:03.3   1:00:12.0      9:41/M
      16    Andrea Welch                      Jacksonville  FL     1346   33      141      1:00:26.3   1:00:38.8      9:45/M
      17    Heidi Thaw                        Orange Park  FL      1496   33      142      1:00:26.8   1:00:41.0      9:45/M
      18    Jill Childers                     Jacksonville  L      1078   34      150      1:01:15.4   1:01:51.9      9:53/M
      19    Sharlyne Sidlo                    Saint Marys  GA      1580   32      154      1:01:30.5   1:01:35.3      9:55/M
      20    Chelsea Foote                     Jacksonville  FL     1119   30      160      1:02:20.4   1:02:31.9     10:03/M
      21    Amy Miller                        Jacksonville  FL     1232   31      167      1:02:43.5   1:02:56.9     10:07/M
      22    Robin Thigpen                     Jacksonville  FL     1584   31      174      1:03:13.2   1:03:20.4     10:12/M
      23    Kristina Foster                   Jacksonville  L      1633   34      175      1:03:17.4   1:04:09.3     10:12/M
      24    Elsa Martin                       Middleburg  FL       1216   33      177      1:04:00.7   1:04:13.9     10:19/M
      25    Jennifer Stevenson                Fernandina Beach  F  1313   33      184      1:05:07.7   1:06:02.6     10:30/M
      26    Heather Frost                     Jacksonville Beach   1126   34      185      1:05:09.0   1:06:24.4     10:30/M
      27    Renee Garber                      Jacksonville  L      1130   32      195      1:05:53.6   1:06:06.6     10:38/M
      28    Zelika Butler                     Warner Robins  GA    1070   30      197      1:06:03.1   1:06:27.2     10:39/M
      29    Mary Lauderdale                   Orlando  FL          1200   30      198      1:06:09.0   1:06:24.4     10:40/M
      30    Lauren Barron                     Fleming Island  L    1035   32      200      1:06:19.4   1:06:43.6     10:42/M
      31    Dorry Taylor                      Fernandina Beach  F  1324   31      211      1:06:58.6   1:07:13.0     10:48/M
      32    Jamie Jantz                       Kansas City  KS      1435   32      215      1:07:10.3   1:24:15.6     10:50/M
      33    Crystal Hart                      Macon  GA            1591   31      218      1:07:15.7   1:08:17.1     10:51/M
      34    Courtney Williams                 Jacksonville  FL     1351   32      221      1:07:31.9   1:07:44.6     10:53/M
      35    Marina Peacock                    Fernandina Beach  F  1467   34      223      1:07:39.6   1:08:11.6     10:55/M
      36    Kelly Atkinson                    Hanahan  SC          1025   34      229      1:08:01.2   1:09:24.5     10:58/M
      37    Michelle Wilson                   Melbourne  FL        1355   33      239      1:08:44.9   1:08:58.6     11:05/M
      38    Emily Ramsey                      Jacksonville  FL     1265   34      244      1:08:53.5   1:09:05.7     11:07/M
      39    Anne-Marie Grayshan               Saint Augustine  FL  1145   33      255      1:10:04.5   1:10:30.6     11:18/M
      40    Melissa Moore                     Savannah  GA         1575   31      269      1:11:54.5   1:12:07.8     11:36/M
      41    Katherine Baccus                  Saint Johns  L       2025   31      270      1:11:56.2   1:12:20.2     11:36/M
      42    Amy Chen                          Orlando  FL          1639   31      286      1:12:43.5   1:12:56.0     11:44/M
      43    Heather Howlett                   Saint Augustine  FL  1515   34      290      1:13:22.3   1:13:37.9     11:50/M
      44    Elizabeth Milograno               Jacksonville  FL     1237   34      298      1:13:58.2   1:14:49.6     11:56/M
      45    Aleisha Gasaway                   Jacksonville  FL     1132   30      299      1:14:07.0   1:14:46.7     11:57/M
      46    Cara D'Amico                      Jacksonville  L      1399   33      310      1:15:06.3   1:32:21.1     12:07/M
      47    Jennifer Wright                   Jacksonville  FL     1513   34      322      1:15:57.8   1:16:30.0     12:15/M
      48    Karen Cloud                       Savannah  GA         1590   32      336      1:17:31.1   1:17:44.9     12:30/M
      49    Rachael Gough                     Clearwater  L        1143   32      354      1:18:39.2   1:18:54.5     12:41/M
      50    Melanie Shurgalla                 Fleming Island  FL   1296   32      365      1:19:17.4   1:20:26.0     12:47/M
      51    Nicole Humphrey                   Saint Marys  GA      1567   31      371      1:19:58.3   1:20:25.7     12:54/M
      52    Christina Simpson                 Jacksonville  FL     1298   34      372      1:20:09.4   1:20:36.1     12:56/M
      53    Deborah Tucker                    Jacksonville  FL     1609   34      385      1:21:33.5   1:22:53.0     13:09/M
      54    Tia Crankfield                    Jacksonville  FL     1090   31      389      1:21:38.3   1:23:13.7     13:10/M
      55    Bernardita Zapata                 Jacksonville  L      1367   31      394      1:21:52.1   1:23:28.1     13:12/M
      56    Kristin Schmidt                   Ponte Vedra  FL      1284   34      403      1:23:39.9   1:25:20.2     13:30/M
      57    Alicea Cosmo                      Jacksonville  FL     1086   30      428      1:26:52.8   1:27:42.6     14:01/M
      58    Kristen Sawyer                    Jacksonville  FL     1283   31      435      1:27:42.8   1:28:56.4     14:09/M
      59    Nichole Leblanc                   Jacksonville  FL     1202   34      448      1:29:29.7   1:29:56.5     14:26/M
      60    Kimberly Barrett                  Jacksonville  FL     1375   34      452      1:29:35.1   1:30:05.8     14:27/M
      61    Ashley Lombard                    Jacksonville  FL     1211   31      456      1:29:50.4   1:30:14.9     14:29/M
      62    Lucy Cushman                      Jacksonville Beach   1522   34      474      1:32:50.6   1:34:15.6     14:58/M
      63    Lisa Hollis                       Jacksonville  L      1172   33      478      1:33:29.4   1:33:29.4     15:05/M
      64    Rena' Mitrosky                    Saint Augustine  FL  1239   32      479      1:33:55.7   1:34:35.3     15:09/M
      65    Ashlee Hunt                       Jacksonville  FL     1429   34      481      1:34:17.2   1:35:02.1     15:12/M
      66    Bambi Carrino                     Saint Simons Island  2088   31      482      1:34:19.0   1:36:16.5     15:13/M
      67    Katie Lebovitz                    Winter Park  FL      1203   34      494      1:36:36.9   1:37:29.8     15:35/M
      68    Jenna Gildea                      Jacksonville  FL     1136   32      496      1:36:37.2   1:37:30.2     15:35/M
      69    Kathryn Sauls-Hopson                                   1650   32      505      1:40:24.0   1:42:02.1     16:12/M
      70    Tisa Montgomery                   Jacksonville  FL     1459   34      511      1:41:31.2   1:41:31.2     16:22/M
      71    Samantha Rounds                   Jacksonville  L      1276   30      522      1:44:28.1   1:45:13.4     16:51/M
      72    Amy Garrett                       Jacksonville  FL     1131   33      527      1:48:26.5   1:49:25.6     17:29/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Steve West                        Bryceville  FL       1503   39       15        46:41.1     46:46.6      7:32/M
       2    Brenton Crozier                   Jacksonville  FL     1091   38       20        48:18.9     48:23.1      7:47/M
       3    Adam Varnedoe                     Gainesville  FL      1501   35       22        48:34.2     48:39.0      7:50/M
       4    James Saintleger                  Yulee  FL            1480   36       34        50:21.6     50:42.4      8:07/M
       5    David Myroup                      Saint Augustine  FL  1247   39       43        51:26.1     51:47.8      8:18/M
       6    Danny Indelicato                                       1648   38       61        53:45.2     53:54.6      8:40/M
       7    Jc Campos                         Jacksonville  FL     1391   36       68        54:06.5     55:17.4      8:44/M
       8    John Day                          Douglas  GA          1099   39      104        57:20.7     57:28.0      9:15/M
       9    Gregory Labbe                                          1001   37      109        57:44.0     58:50.6      9:19/M
      10    Stacey Smith                      Saint Augustine  FL  1302   36      112        57:55.0     58:04.5      9:20/M
      11    Shannon Dixon                     Jacksonville  FL     1563   35      114        58:26.4   1:00:07.7      9:25/M
      12    Nicholas Britt                    Stone Mountain  GA   1060   37      118        58:34.0     59:03.3      9:27/M
      13    David Davis                       Ponte Vedra Beach    1604   39      122        58:43.3     59:04.4      9:28/M
      14    Kevin Thigpen                     Jacksonville  FL     1583   35      173      1:03:12.8   1:03:20.3     10:12/M
      15    Benny Hsu                         Jacksonville  FL     1511   38      190      1:05:19.4   1:05:54.1     10:32/M
      16    Robert Jackson                    Saint Johns  FL      1569   39      225      1:07:41.8   1:07:58.8     10:55/M
      17    Jamy Atkinson                     Hanahan  SC          1024   37      230      1:08:05.1   1:09:24.8     10:59/M
      18    Chris Bolender                    Okatie  SC           1381   36      279      1:12:12.9   1:12:30.7     11:39/M
      19    Sonny Downey                      Jacksonville  FL     1402   37      287      1:12:44.1   1:14:19.7     11:44/M
      20    Christopher Moore                 Palm Coast  FL       1625   39      300      1:14:11.3   1:15:10.0     11:58/M
      21    Brian Windsor                     Ponte Vedra  FL      1358   35      302      1:14:15.1   1:14:22.6     11:59/M
      22    Tobias Baucom                     Jacksonville  FL     1557   36      353      1:18:32.2   1:19:22.6     12:40/M
      23    Robert Barrett                    Jacksonville  FL     1376   37      430      1:26:58.2   1:27:28.9     14:02/M
      24    Dustin Smith                      Jacksonville  L      1299   35      438      1:27:52.6   1:29:14.9     14:10/M
      25    Edward Smith                      Jacksonville  FL     1601   35      462      1:31:01.3   1:31:25.7     14:41/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sandy Ilog                        Jacksonville  FL     1431   36       28        49:40.9     49:57.6      8:01/M
       2    Carley Noble                      Saint Augustine  FL  1608   39       32        50:16.4     50:39.4      8:06/M
       3    Linda Green                       Jacksonville  FL     1531   38       56        53:15.9     53:23.0      8:35/M
       4    Catherine Rabil                   Jacksonville  FL     1549   37       57        53:16.3     53:23.1      8:35/M
       5    Stephanie Doran                   Jacksonville  FL     1401   39       58        53:30.0     53:33.4      8:38/M
       6    Isis Espinosa                     Saint Johns  FL      1110   39       59        53:31.5     55:47.6      8:38/M
       7    Lauren Gordon                     Saint Johns  FL      1142   35       60        53:36.6     53:44.4      8:39/M
       8    Tonisia Billups                   Jacksonville  L      1607   39       62        53:46.7     54:44.7      8:40/M
       9    Andrea Dean                       Saint Augustine  FL  1100   36       64        53:58.5     54:25.2      8:42/M
      10    Julie Ankenbrand                  Yulee  FL            1516   38       71        54:13.3     54:26.2      8:45/M
      11    Hilary Windsor                    Ponte Vedra  L       1359   36       79        54:55.6     55:03.1      8:51/M
      12    Brooke Frye                       Lake City  FL        1595   36       86        56:05.1     56:14.9      9:03/M
      13    Esmeralda Russell                 Saint Marys  GA      1630   38       98        56:56.2     57:26.0      9:11/M
      14    Katie Guzman                      Green Cove Springs   1150   36      102        57:08.0     58:11.3      9:13/M
      15    Heather Labbe                     Orange Park  FL      1195   35      115        58:27.0     59:33.3      9:26/M
      16    Callief Shand                     Jacksonville  FL     1579   38      119        58:34.8     58:44.5      9:27/M
      17    Jennifer Bechan                   Jacksonville  L      1042   37      125        58:58.2     59:09.1      9:31/M
      18    Jennifer Higginbotham             Jacksonville  FL     1537   36      136      1:00:05.3   1:00:33.0      9:41/M
      19    Shwana Torrance                   Jacksonville  FL     1330   36      137      1:00:18.3   1:00:46.8      9:44/M
      20    Jenni Ruest                       Middleburg  FL       1277   39      138      1:00:20.1   1:00:33.2      9:44/M
      21    Katie Ryan                        Jacksonville  FL     1578   36      139      1:00:24.3   1:00:32.7      9:45/M
      22    Christy Jones                     Saint Johns  FL      1570   39      140      1:00:24.4   1:00:32.8      9:45/M
      23    Melissa Tyler                     Jacksonville  L      2506   38      145      1:01:01.8   1:01:11.6      9:50/M
      24    Ursula Britt                      Stone Mountain  GA   1061   36      151      1:01:16.9   1:01:46.2      9:53/M
      25    Kasey Wagner                      Jacksonville  FL     1337   36      158      1:01:56.8   1:02:08.2      9:59/M
      26    Jessica Hartley                   Flagler Beach  FL    1424   37      159      1:01:57.5   1:02:06.9     10:00/M
      27    Jennifer Campbell                 Baxley  A            1390   38      180      1:04:22.0   1:04:37.2     10:23/M
      28    Marilyn Buford                    Orange Park  FL      1520   39      182      1:04:38.3   1:05:49.7     10:25/M
      29    Christina Green                   Jacksonville  FL     1418   37      187      1:05:12.9   1:05:29.4     10:31/M
      30    Melissa Cooper                    Jacksonville  FL     1397   38      203      1:06:24.7   1:06:40.6     10:43/M
      31    Vontrese Butler                   Jacksonville  L      1069   39      205      1:06:30.6   1:07:16.1     10:44/M
      32    Suzie Brown                       Waycross  GA         1519   38      206      1:06:42.3   1:06:52.0     10:45/M
      33    Darcy McMenamin                   Astatula  FL         1455   35      213      1:07:08.9   1:08:09.9     10:50/M
      34    Natalie Leon-Pinckney                                  1617   36      219      1:07:18.6   1:07:46.6     10:51/M
      35    Gwen Freeman                      Orange Park  FL      1124   38      228      1:07:55.5   1:08:06.5     10:57/M
      36    Jennifer Leonard                  Saint Augustine  L   1205   38      231      1:08:09.5   1:08:24.3     11:00/M
      37    Colleen Solomon                   New Port Richey  L   1306   35      246      1:09:00.9   1:09:14.1     11:08/M
      38    Julie Hoover                      North Myrtle Beach   1637   38      249      1:09:25.3   1:10:27.5     11:12/M
      39    Julie Boyette                     Jacksonville  L      1059   37      252      1:09:52.1   1:10:48.3     11:16/M
      40    Tomesha Harrington                Jacksonville  FL     1159   37      253      1:10:00.1   1:11:14.9     11:17/M
      41    Jacqueline Sommer                 Saint Augustine  FL  1308   35      256      1:10:04.8   1:10:30.6     11:18/M
      42    Cari Hopper                       Saint Augustine  FL  1174   39      263      1:11:02.4   1:11:16.5     11:27/M
      43    Melissa Carignan                  St Johns  L          1628   39      271      1:11:56.7   1:12:20.1     11:36/M
      44    Alicia Strickland                 Jacksonville  FL     1602   39      276      1:12:06.7   1:12:40.2     11:38/M
      45    Jayne Mancia                      Clermont  FL         1452   39      277      1:12:10.0   1:13:09.4     11:38/M
      46    Kristin Bolender                  Okatie  SC           1382   35      278      1:12:12.5   1:12:30.2     11:39/M
      47    Beth McLelland                    Chiefland  L         1224   37      280      1:12:30.6   1:13:56.0     11:42/M
      48    Aria Fortgang                     Kingsland  A         1409   39      281      1:12:32.2   1:13:04.3     11:42/M
      49    June Brooks                       Fleming Island  FL   1062   35      292      1:13:26.4   1:14:25.4     11:51/M
      50    Karissa Harrington                Jacksonville  FL     1158   38      295      1:13:48.9   1:14:25.3     11:54/M
      51    Rebecca Drainer                   Saint Augustine  FL  1524   37      307      1:14:38.8   1:14:54.9     12:02/M
      52    Lorie Bahde                       Lake Butler  L       1028   38      308      1:14:43.9   1:15:00.7     12:03/M
      53    Roseann Jolley                    Middleburg  L        1185   35      318      1:15:51.2   1:16:44.8     12:14/M
      54    Brandi Hunter                                          1002   36      323      1:15:58.0   1:16:30.0     12:15/M
      55    Jennifer Colson                   Jacksonville  FL     1083   38      346      1:17:45.6   1:17:45.6     12:32/M
      56    Shelly Reiten                     Jacksonville  FL     1475   36      347      1:17:52.2   1:19:28.4     12:34/M
      57    Dorothy Train                     Jacksonville  FL     1500   39      355      1:18:44.4   1:20:22.2     12:42/M
      58    Danielle Hughes                   Jacksonville Beach   1539   37      360      1:18:58.0   1:19:57.8     12:44/M
      59    Luchanna Estopier                 Jacksonville  FL     1594   38      368      1:19:28.1   1:21:05.6     12:49/M
      60    Sabrina Brigance                  Jacksonville  L      1384   35      369      1:19:35.3   1:20:36.0     12:50/M
      61    Heather Murphy                    Jacksonville  FL     1246   37      378      1:21:29.4   1:21:46.8     13:09/M
      62    Greta Cerpa                       Jacksonville  L      1076   36      391      1:21:46.7   1:22:40.4     13:11/M
      63    Xenia Downey                      Jacksonville  FL     1106   38      401      1:23:37.2   1:25:17.7     13:29/M
      64    Kari Heminger                     Cocoa  FL            1171   39      404      1:23:40.5   1:24:09.7     13:30/M
      65    Vontice Jackson                   Hephzibah  GA        1179   39      422      1:26:12.0   1:26:57.4     13:54/M
      66    Christina La'Saine                Jacksonville  L      1448   36      425      1:26:22.1   1:27:34.9     13:56/M
      67    Nicole Bynum                      Lady Lake  FL        1071   35      437      1:27:48.7   1:28:27.4     14:10/M
      68    Katie Smith                       Jacksonville  L      1300   35      439      1:27:53.6   1:29:15.5     14:10/M
      69    Wyndi Labrecque                   Woodstock  A         1445   38      440      1:27:54.1   1:29:16.0     14:11/M
      70    Katie Perkins                     Jacksonville  L      1258   35      449      1:29:29.9   1:30:47.9     14:26/M
      71    Alexandra Stewart                 Melbourne  FL        1314   37      455      1:29:40.8   1:30:05.5     14:28/M
      72    Melissa Glazner                   Lilburn  GA          1414   37      458      1:30:11.8   1:31:13.5     14:33/M
      73    Kimberly Smith                    Astatula  FL         1301   35      460      1:31:00.5   1:31:25.0     14:41/M
      74    Adriana Letson                    Jacksonville  FL     1206   39      465      1:31:33.7   1:32:54.7     14:46/M
      75    Ruth Boisvert                     Fort Lauderdale  L   1056   37      477      1:33:10.1   1:33:58.9     15:02/M
      76    Monique Smith                     Jacksonville  FL     1492   38      489      1:35:35.8   1:37:08.7     15:25/M
      77    Erin Miller                       Vero Beach  FL       1234   38      493      1:36:36.8   1:37:05.7     15:35/M
      78    Jaime Thompson                    Sorrento  FL         1603   39      495      1:36:36.9   1:37:29.8     15:35/M
      79    Jamie Johnson                     Jacksonville  FL     1556   35      498      1:37:36.1   1:38:42.7     15:45/M
      80    Lynn Franklin                     Brunswick  GA        1123   39      502      1:38:37.4   1:39:31.8     15:54/M
      81    Amy Weber                         Gainesville  L       1345   38      514      1:42:52.7   1:43:26.4     16:35/M
      82    Erin Barnes                       Jacksonville  FL     1032   38      516      1:43:15.5   1:44:26.0     16:39/M
      83    Rachel Santos                     Tampa  FL            2439   38      521      1:44:11.6   1:45:17.9     16:48/M
      84    Liza Carr                         Brunswick  A         1074   35      532      1:52:17.6   1:53:26.0     18:07/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Joseph Holloway                   Jacksonville  L      1173   40       25        49:07.3     49:13.3      7:55/M
       2    Timothy Frusciente                Ponte Vedra  FL      1410   41       46        51:36.2     51:41.1      8:19/M
       3    James Scott                       Jacksonville Beach   1287   40       65        54:00.7     54:05.3      8:43/M
       4    Harold Chapman                                         1644   42      152      1:01:26.1   1:01:31.7      9:55/M
       5    John Ware                         Saint Marys  GA      1342   41      157      1:01:53.2   1:02:06.0      9:59/M
       6    Mari Ganues                       Jacksonville  FL     1411   41      234      1:08:23.1   1:08:35.9     11:02/M
       7    Carlos Barber                     Woodbine  L          1031   42      251      1:09:50.4   1:10:28.3     11:16/M
       8    Jason Brown                       Jacksonville  L      1385   43      284      1:12:35.4   1:12:58.7     11:42/M
       9    Bill Barker                       Atlantic Beach  L    1374   44      294      1:13:35.4   1:14:14.9     11:52/M
      10    Jonathan Marrero                  Saint Augustine  FL  1453   43      305      1:14:26.7   1:16:03.4     12:00/M
      11    Percy Davila                      Fleming Island  FL   1096   41      326      1:16:20.6   1:17:15.7     12:19/M
      12    Daniel Solomon                    New Port Richey  L   1307   40      330      1:16:46.2   1:17:11.5     12:23/M
      13    Scott Perdue                      Jacksonville  FL     1547   41      344      1:17:44.6   1:18:06.0     12:32/M
      14    Christopher Johnson               Valdosta  GA         2591   41      363      1:19:13.2   1:19:55.9     12:47/M
      15    Randall Erickson                  Ponte Vedra  FL      1555   44      366      1:19:17.4   1:20:48.9     12:47/M
      16    Rassan Parris                     Jacksonville  L      1466   41      382      1:21:32.7   1:23:10.5     13:09/M
      17    Tirus Jackson                     Jacksonville  FL     1433   44      484      1:34:34.5   1:34:54.3     15:15/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Leschella Robinson                Jacksonville  FL     1271   43       33        50:19.3     52:01.0      8:07/M
       2    Jacqueline Geiss                  Jacksonville  L      1133   41       37        50:48.7     50:55.1      8:12/M
       3    Anne Crane                        Lady Lake  FL        1521   42       53        52:36.6     52:40.9      8:29/M
       4    Caranne Gallegos                  Middleburg  FL       1565   43       66        54:02.8     54:27.1      8:43/M
       5    Lisa Cedeno                       Mulberry  FL         1394   42       74        54:30.3     54:48.6      8:47/M
       6    Susan Surage                      Saint Augustine  FL  1319   40       75        54:37.4     54:47.4      8:49/M
       7    Emma Craik                        Ormond Beach  FL     1089   42       76        54:50.7     54:57.3      8:51/M
       8    Marlo Rivers                      Jacksonville  L      1268   41       78        54:54.9     54:54.9      8:51/M
       9    Kim Rigdon                        Saint Augustine  FL  1478   42       82        55:17.3     55:52.7      8:55/M
      10    Julie Mooney                      Fernandina Beach  L  1241   44       83        55:17.6     55:52.7      8:55/M
      11    Veronica Gustafson                Jacksonville  FL     1532   41       90        56:20.3     56:26.5      9:06/M
      12    Deanna Foerman                    Green Cove Springs   1564   44      105        57:21.0     57:43.8      9:15/M
      13    Lyn Jenkins                       Saint Augustine  FL  1436   42      108        57:32.0     58:07.6      9:17/M
      14    Christi Bisson                    Jacksonville  L      1051   41      120        58:39.5     59:00.5      9:28/M
      15    Carrie Hotz-Barth                 Fernandina Beach  F  1175   44      126        58:58.6     59:09.7      9:31/M
      16    Jennifer Farah                    Jacksonville  FL     1113   42      147      1:01:13.1   1:01:57.9      9:52/M
      17    Amy Eagle Francis                 Jacksonville  FL     1403   43      149      1:01:15.2   1:01:47.4      9:53/M
      18    Michelle Keener                   Saint Marys  GA      1189   41      155      1:01:30.5   1:01:35.1      9:55/M
      19    Kimberly Christopher              Jacksonville  L      1079   40      168      1:02:43.6   1:04:14.6     10:07/M
      20    Rose Johnson                      Anchorage  AK        1541   44      171      1:02:59.1   1:04:28.2     10:10/M
      21    Melissa Posey                     Saint Johns  L       1470   43      178      1:04:06.1   1:04:22.4     10:20/M
      22    Sushma Kc Manandhar               Saint Johns  FL      1600   44      186      1:05:12.7   1:05:46.5     10:31/M
      23    Ona Giles                         Jacksonville  FL     1412   44      192      1:05:21.7   1:05:43.8     10:32/M
      24    Nicole Rodriguez                  Jacksonville  L      1275   43      196      1:06:03.1   1:06:27.2     10:39/M
      25    Yulonda Harkness                  Springfield  GA      1156   42      208      1:06:53.9   1:07:02.4     10:47/M
      26    Anita Allen                       Ponte Vedra Beach    1013   42      226      1:07:45.4   1:08:40.7     10:56/M
      27    Tiffany Rhoden                    Orange Park  FL      1476   43      243      1:08:52.3   1:09:17.8     11:06/M
      28    Tina Larson                       Saint Augustine  FL  1447   42      250      1:09:41.8   1:09:51.9     11:14/M
      29    Cherilyn Canavan                  Neptune Beach  FL    1392   40      275      1:12:06.0   1:12:38.9     11:38/M
      30    Casey Sharp                       Jacksonville Beach   2447   43      288      1:12:44.5   1:13:40.4     11:44/M
      31    Stephanie Kellem                  Jacksonville  FL     1605   42      293      1:13:26.7   1:13:42.6     11:51/M
      32    Erica Shearn                      Saint Johns  FL      1487   42      309      1:14:57.8   1:15:39.0     12:05/M
      33    Dawn Sayles                       Jacksonville  FL     1483   42      311      1:15:07.3   1:15:45.6     12:07/M
      34    Erin Kennedy                      Yulee  FL            1190   44      328      1:16:34.4   1:16:57.1     12:21/M
      35    Dawn Beeson                       Saint Johns  FL      1043   43      332      1:16:54.7   1:17:16.8     12:24/M
      36    Jill Penderghest                  Saint Augustine  FL  1468   43      337      1:17:32.3   1:19:09.1     12:30/M
      37    Jenna Johnson                     Brunswick  GA        1437   44      340      1:17:34.9   1:18:11.8     12:31/M
      38    Julianne Ott                      Jacksonville  L      1255   40      341      1:17:38.5   1:18:32.2     12:31/M
      39    Daquesa Crudup                    Macon  GA            1092   43      342      1:17:40.3   1:18:43.6     12:32/M
      40    Nekiel Jackson                    Jacksonville  L      1432   44      343      1:17:40.7   1:18:00.1     12:32/M
      41    Jennifer Perdue                   Jacksonville  FL     1546   40      345      1:17:45.1   1:18:05.9     12:32/M
      42    April Lopes                       Clermont  FL         1451   44      348      1:18:01.0   1:19:00.0     12:35/M
      43    Julie Robertson                   Jacksonville  L      1514   44      408      1:24:13.1   1:24:42.9     13:35/M
      44    Katina Lewis                      Jacksonville  L      1450   42      409      1:24:21.3   1:24:41.5     13:36/M
      45    Cynthia Billingsley               Kathleen  GA         1046   41      411      1:24:31.7   1:25:15.3     13:38/M
      46    Danielle Anthony-Feliciano        Fleming Island  L    1014   42      414      1:25:04.1   1:31:08.7     13:43/M
      47    Jenny Massey                      Jacksonville  FL     1217   43      419      1:26:09.6   1:27:14.4     13:54/M
      48    Tonya Griffin                     Jacksonville  L      1148   40      421      1:26:10.0   1:27:14.3     13:54/M
      49    Nicole Broward                    Jacksonville  L      1063   40      424      1:26:18.1   1:26:52.3     13:55/M
      50    Mira Thomas                       Jacksonville  L      1327   42      429      1:26:55.7   1:27:44.3     14:01/M
      51    Antoinette Gant                   Brunswick  A         1129   41      441      1:28:03.8   1:29:12.5     14:12/M
      52    Jennifer Stoner                   Saint Augustine  L   1316   40      446      1:28:41.5   1:29:05.4     14:18/M
      53    Patricia Lowe                     Warner Robins  GA    1213   42      447      1:29:25.3   1:30:37.3     14:25/M
      54    Aurora Day                        Fernandina Beach  F  1098   43      453      1:29:38.3   1:30:12.8     14:27/M
      55    Jeannae Gordon                    Jacksonville  FL     1141   42      454      1:29:39.0   1:30:23.2     14:28/M
      56    Chrystal Dietz                    Yulee  L             1103   44      459      1:30:42.6   1:32:09.1     14:38/M
      57    Tricia Meisner                    Jacksonville  FL     1456   44      464      1:31:22.6   1:32:30.6     14:44/M
      58    Amy Taylor                        Charleston  SC       1495   40      473      1:32:50.4   1:33:57.4     14:58/M
      59    Debbie Helms                      Jacksonville  L      1169   41      487      1:35:02.3   1:36:04.9     15:20/M
      60    Cavelle Levine-Lake               Jacksonville  FL     1449   44      490      1:35:35.9   1:37:08.6     15:25/M
      61    Nefertari Baaree Houston          Jacksonville  L      1026   41      492      1:36:20.5   1:37:42.0     15:32/M
      62    Kim Barrows                       Jacksonville  FL     1036   40      497      1:36:55.1   1:37:36.0     15:38/M
      63    Debbie Talcott                    Jacksonville  L      1320   42      504      1:39:13.4   1:39:56.8     16:00/M
      64    Kneetwa Thomas                    Jacksonville  FL     1497   41      512      1:41:32.5   1:41:32.5     16:23/M
      65    Rachel McConago                   Jacksonville  FL     1220   43      515      1:42:59.7   1:44:29.6     16:37/M
      66    Beth Porkert                      Jacksonville  FL     1260   41      519      1:43:49.7   1:44:30.1     16:45/M
      67    Kelly Morgan                      Jacksonville  L      1244   44      524      1:47:43.0   1:49:04.8     17:22/M
      68    Michele Noel                      Hilliard  FL         1250   43      528      1:48:38.3   1:49:34.8     17:31/M
      69    Bianca Burzer                     Hinesville  A        2077   44      536      1:55:34.5   1:56:47.7     18:38/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Darin Bickle                      Jacksonville  FL     1377   45       11        44:40.0     44:40.0      7:12/M
       2    Zimberlist Hester                                      1649   48       14        45:54.5     46:17.6      7:24/M
       3    Carlos Rodriguez                  Jacksonville  FL     1274   46       45        51:29.9     51:33.4      8:18/M
       4    Rafael Barrera                    Jacksonville  FL     1593   45       49        52:14.9     52:19.8      8:25/M
       5    Jamie Hoener                      Jacksonville  FL     1426   47       72        54:14.7     54:20.9      8:45/M
       6    Geoff Atherton                    Jacksonville  FL     1022   46      165      1:02:28.1   1:02:51.0     10:05/M
       7    Wiley Page                        Jacksonville  L      1465   48      169      1:02:51.2   1:03:04.9     10:08/M
       8    Heber Rosa                        Jacksonville  FL     1577   48      220      1:07:25.5   1:08:04.9     10:52/M
       9    Kenny Daniel Leigh                Fleming Island  FL   1632   46      291      1:13:24.8   1:13:46.8     11:50/M
      10    Keith Freeman                                          1645   45      335      1:17:26.7   1:17:38.4     12:29/M
      11    Leslie Armoogam                   Jacksonville  L      1015   45      361      1:19:03.8   1:20:14.0     12:45/M
      12    Francis Bautista                  Wesley Chapel  L     1041   47      375      1:20:35.2   1:21:09.2     13:00/M
      13    Gary Seefried                     Orlando  FL          1289   46      476      1:33:03.1   1:34:12.3     15:00/M
      14    Samuel Helms                      Jacksonville  FL     1170   49      488      1:35:02.9   1:36:05.6     15:20/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Charlotte Johnson                 Port Jefferson Stat  1180   48       27        49:16.4     49:19.5      7:57/M
       2    Dena Gaucher                      Orange Park  FL      1596   47       77        54:50.9     54:55.8      8:51/M
       3    Sherlyn Noisette                  Jacksonville  L      1251   45       87        56:14.8     56:14.8      9:04/M
       4    Dawn Bloom                        Jacksonville  L      1558   45       91        56:24.0     56:28.8      9:06/M
       5    Mary Pat Godigkeit                Oxford  FL           1416   45      107        57:29.8     57:33.8      9:16/M
       6    Shelly Wymer                      Saint Marys  GA      1365   48      161      1:02:20.4   1:03:12.2     10:03/M
       7    Teresa Hughes                     Saint Augustine  FL  1428   49      181      1:04:23.2   1:05:34.9     10:23/M
       8    Amy Lamm                          Jacksonville Beach   1446   46      188      1:05:12.9   1:05:46.2     10:31/M
       9    Maria Agea-Denning                Jacksonville  FL     1011   46      191      1:05:19.5   1:05:32.1     10:32/M
      10    Yolanda Murphy-Johnson            Clermont  L          1461   47      214      1:07:10.1   1:08:10.6     10:50/M
      11    Bellinda Jones-Thomas             Tampa  L             1439   48      238      1:08:36.8   1:09:31.7     11:04/M
      12    Karla Ervin                       Jacksonville  L      1109   45      261      1:10:46.3   1:11:18.0     11:25/M
      13    Linda Keeney                      Jacksonville  FL     1443   48      274      1:12:05.1   1:12:39.2     11:38/M
      14    Lisa Call                         Jacksonville  L      1560   48      303      1:14:25.0   1:14:50.3     12:00/M
      15    Dawn Costa                        Cape Coral  L        1087   49      306      1:14:35.9   1:14:49.3     12:02/M
      16    Ame Quinn                         Jacksonville  FL     1263   48      312      1:15:08.8   1:15:58.6     12:07/M
      17    Zandra Tison                      Callahan  FL         1499   47      320      1:15:53.5   1:16:46.3     12:14/M
      18    Gisselle Bejarano                 Jacksonville  FL     1044   49      327      1:16:27.5   1:17:05.5     12:20/M
      19    Sandy Simpson                     Jacksonville  L      2451   47      329      1:16:37.3   1:17:21.8     12:21/M
      20    Catherine Wogoman                 Jacksonville  L      1362   45      331      1:16:51.8   1:17:55.5     12:24/M
      21    Desiree Haubner                   Jacksonville  FL     1165   46      333      1:16:54.8   1:17:58.5     12:24/M
      22    Kipp Stewart-Taylor               Byron  GA            1315   48      334      1:17:03.9   1:18:02.4     12:26/M
      23    Sheila Atherton                   Jacksonville  FL     1023   46      352      1:18:28.6   1:18:51.2     12:39/M
      24    Tonya Zeiger                      Jacksonville  FL     1508   48      358      1:18:48.3   1:19:18.2     12:43/M
      25    Janetha Dean                      Warner Robins  A     1101   45      359      1:18:50.8   1:20:03.3     12:43/M
      26    Melanie Johnson                   Valdosta  A          1182   48      364      1:19:13.7   1:19:56.2     12:47/M
      27    Veronica Evans                    Warner Robins  GA    1111   45      398      1:22:50.4   1:23:22.3     13:22/M
      28    Maritza Villalta                  Fleming Island  L    1335   49      417      1:25:59.4   1:26:41.0     13:52/M
      29    Laurie Roder                      High Springs  L      1273   46      420      1:26:09.7   1:27:34.8     13:54/M
      30    Shelli Brown                      Salem  VA            1387   48      423      1:26:14.2   1:26:31.3     13:55/M
      31    Tamara Sanders                    Warner Robins,  A    1280   47      433      1:27:35.6   1:28:44.7     14:08/M
      32    Sophia Wimes                      Warner Robins  A     1356   49      434      1:27:42.0   1:28:44.9     14:09/M
      33    Marie Firkey                      Jacksonville  FL     1408   46      442      1:28:15.5   1:29:35.2     14:14/M
      34    Robin Heikkinen                   Elkton  L            1168   48      445      1:28:40.1   1:29:45.4     14:18/M
      35    Dora Carraway                     Jacksonville  FL     1075   46      463      1:31:02.4   1:32:37.8     14:41/M
      36    Ronda Toonk                       Jacksonville  FL     1585   47      466      1:31:34.1   1:32:05.0     14:46/M
      37    Lisa Felegy                       Orange Park  FL      1406   49      491      1:36:08.3   1:37:04.4     15:30/M
      38    Julie Bevington                   Ponte Vedra Beach    1631   48      499      1:37:38.1   1:38:12.9     15:45/M
      39    Melissa Lee                       Jacksonville  L      1204   49      508      1:40:31.8   1:41:22.3     16:13/M
      40    Laurie Allen                      Jacksonville  FL     1372   49      509      1:40:48.7   1:41:30.6     16:15/M
      41    Angela Hansen                     Lake Alfred  FL      1423   45      513      1:42:46.1   1:43:51.3     16:35/M
      42    Kathryn Griffin                   Jacksonville  FL     1420   46      530      1:50:14.0   1:50:55.5     17:47/M
      43    Wendy Newell                      Savannah  A          1249   46      533      1:52:28.8   1:53:10.3     18:08/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jim Goodrich                      Orlando  FL          1140   52       92        56:24.4     56:31.2      9:06/M
       2    Martin Hughes                     Jacksonville  FL     1427   53      113        58:17.5     59:48.3      9:24/M
       3    John Smith                        Gainesville  FL      1490   50      163      1:02:23.8   1:02:39.1     10:04/M
       4    Keith Cohen                       Springfield  GA      1081   52      209      1:06:54.0   1:07:02.2     10:47/M
       5    Scott Olsen                       Deltona  L           1253   51      413      1:25:02.6   1:26:05.2     13:43/M
       6    Danny Young                       Jacksonville  L      1507   53      457      1:30:03.5   1:31:09.3     14:31/M
       7    Stanley James                     Jacksonville  FL     1434   52      461      1:31:00.8   1:32:37.7     14:41/M
       8    Scott Williams                    Jacksonville  FL     1587   51      525      1:48:21.1   1:48:22.4     17:29/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Elise Cashman                     Atlantic Beach  FL   1561   53      128        59:07.9     59:33.2      9:32/M
       2    Kate Sitler                       Fleming Island  FL   1581   52      134        59:59.8   1:00:36.4      9:40/M
       3    Lynn Pabalan                      Jacksonville  FL     1545   53      144      1:00:56.3   1:01:08.6      9:50/M
       4    Natalie Trotter                   Jacksonville  L      1332   50      162      1:02:22.7   1:02:25.7     10:04/M
       5    Tracy Provenzano                  Jacksonville  FL     1576   50      233      1:08:21.9   1:09:01.5     11:01/M
       6    Laura Sims                        Miami  FL            1551   54      248      1:09:20.7   1:09:34.3     11:11/M
       7    Fida Webb                         Fernandina Beach  L  1502   53      259      1:10:35.8   1:11:28.0     11:23/M
       8    Leigh Powell                      Woodbine  GA         1261   53      264      1:11:23.8   1:11:32.7     11:31/M
       9    Julie Pieri                       Jacksonville  FL     1548   51      267      1:11:32.4   1:12:30.5     11:32/M
      10    Jenni Goodrich                    St Johns  L          1139   51      268      1:11:33.6   1:11:53.7     11:32/M
      11    Katrina Moore                     Southfield  MI       1243   52      285      1:12:42.1   1:12:54.0     11:44/M
      12    Elizabeth Schiefen                Jacksonville  FL     1485   50      296      1:13:51.4   1:14:35.6     11:55/M
      13    Robin Smith                       St. Augustine  L     1588   53      316      1:15:35.8   1:16:41.5     12:11/M
      14    Lisa Emanuel                      Fernandina Beach  F  1404   52      356      1:18:44.7   1:20:22.2     12:42/M
      15    Debbie Farley                     Jacksonville  FL     1115   54      373      1:20:25.7   1:23:27.9     12:58/M
      16    Tricia Elliott                    Winchester  VA       1108   52      376      1:21:07.8   1:22:07.2     13:05/M
      17    Jacqueline Lightsey               Jacksonville  L      1208   51      396      1:21:53.0   1:23:06.7     13:12/M
      18    Valerie Brown                     Ormond Beach  L      1064   50      405      1:23:55.2   1:24:25.4     13:32/M
      19    Bernadette Harris                 Jacksonville  FL     1566   51      407      1:24:04.3   1:24:26.3     13:34/M
      20    Starlac McGhee                    Byron  GA            1222   53      410      1:24:30.6   1:25:15.6     13:38/M
      21    Monica Goddard                    Jacksonville  FL     1415   54      412      1:24:49.8   1:25:14.3     13:41/M
      22    Bev Levine                        Jacksonville  FL     1572   53      426      1:26:42.2   1:27:05.2     13:59/M
      23    Joanne Vazquez                    Orlando  FL          1334   51      427      1:26:52.1   1:27:42.0     14:01/M
      24    Wendi Sanoguet                    Jacksonville  FL     1482   50      443      1:28:16.1   1:29:35.6     14:14/M
      25    Carolyn Cullison                  Middleburg  FL       1093   54      444      1:28:36.9   1:29:50.4     14:17/M
      26    Lauren Kipta                                           1627   53      500      1:37:38.5   1:38:13.0     15:45/M
      27    Kimberly Williams                 Jacksonville  L      1506   54      523      1:44:32.7   1:45:18.5     16:52/M
      28    Michele Smith                     Jacksonville  FL     1491   52      531      1:50:14.2   1:50:55.7     17:47/M
      29    Meredith McPherson                Guyton  A            1228   50      534      1:52:29.1   1:53:10.5     18:09/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Robbie Hailey                     Jacksonville  L      1152   55       31        50:06.4     50:11.6      8:05/M
       2    Bill Thomas                       Jacksonville Beach   1606   58       39        50:54.8     51:01.5      8:13/M
       3    John Thomas                       Grand Ridge  IL      1326   55      242      1:08:51.5   1:09:10.1     11:06/M
       4    Joseph Sanoguet                   Jacksonville  FL     1481   55      314      1:15:32.2   1:15:32.2     12:11/M
       5    Michael Gallagher                 Jacksonville  FL     1127   59      393      1:21:50.0   1:22:40.7     13:12/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Leigh Gardner                     Jacksonville Beach   1529   58      131        59:51.7   1:00:00.8      9:39/M
       2    Cynthia Simon                     Jacksonville  L      1489   59      166      1:02:35.0   1:02:47.4     10:06/M
       3    Sheila Novonty                    Jacksonville  FL     1463   58      189      1:05:13.3   1:05:46.2     10:31/M
       4    Brenda Mitchell                   Ponte Vedra Beach    1238   57      212      1:07:06.9   1:07:23.1     10:49/M
       5    Laura Backus                      Jacksonville  FL     1027   57      235      1:08:23.4   1:08:43.6     11:02/M
       6    Joellen Gilbert                   Jacksonville  FL     1135   58      236      1:08:27.0   1:08:42.5     11:02/M
       7    Nancy Snow                        Middleburg  FL       1304   58      283      1:12:35.0   1:13:16.8     11:42/M
       8    Nancy Gallagher                   Jacksonville  L      1128   57      319      1:15:52.4   1:16:45.0     12:14/M
       9    Jan Bullock                       Fleming Island  FL   1388   55      370      1:19:39.6   1:20:21.2     12:51/M
      10    Lori Hart                         Jacksonville  FL     1161   55      374      1:20:27.9   1:20:54.7     12:59/M
      11    Madison Lavelle                                        1620   57      387      1:21:34.3   1:22:53.1     13:09/M
      12    Jayne McIntosh                    Jacksonville  FL     1223   59      415      1:25:08.2   1:26:31.9     13:44/M
      13    Sheri Johnstone                   Orlando  L           1438   55      431      1:27:04.4   1:28:20.6     14:03/M
      14    Carol Childers                    Jacksonville  FL     1562   59      480      1:33:57.6   1:34:28.5     15:09/M
      15    Sheryl Baker                      Orange Park  FL      1030   58      507      1:40:31.4   1:41:21.9     16:13/M
      16    Terrie Cox                        Jacksonville  L      1088   58      518      1:43:48.9   1:44:29.9     16:45/M
      17    Carlene Bruno                     Jacksonville Beach   1065   55      537      1:57:27.4   1:59:08.3     18:57/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Paul Johnson                      Port Jefferson Stat  1183   61       38        50:53.4     50:56.8      8:12/M
       2    Perry Rockwood                    Neptune Beach  L     1272   62       52        52:24.7     52:31.0      8:27/M
       3    Greg Lohman                       Jacksonville  L      1210   61       97        56:45.1     56:49.0      9:09/M
       4    Eric Mathern                      New York  NY         1218   62      111        57:53.5     58:06.6      9:20/M
       5    George Carrasquillo               Jacksonville  FL     1393   61      193      1:05:21.9   1:05:44.0     10:32/M
       6    Antonio Stronza                   Jacksonville  FL     1318   61      395      1:21:52.8   1:23:07.1     13:12/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Susan Law Parker                  Ocala  FL            1201   62      349      1:18:18.3   1:18:46.7     12:38/M
       2    Karen Bock-Losee                  Neptune Beach  FL    1055   60      357      1:18:45.7   1:19:36.3     12:42/M
       3    Cathy Trcalek                     Jacksonville  FL     1331   61      392      1:21:49.6   1:22:40.8     13:12/M
       4    Sharon Moore                      Ponte Vedra Beach    2360   63      406      1:24:00.1   1:40:55.9     13:33/M
       5    Tricia Thomas                     Savannah  GA         1328   60      535      1:52:30.9   1:53:13.4     18:09/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Don Taylor                        Jacksonville Beach   1323   65      123        58:43.8     58:49.5      9:28/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Terry Butler                      Mount Dora  FL       1068   67      501      1:38:02.2   1:38:07.2     15:49/M
       2    Barbara Scott                     Middleburg  L        1286   68      506      1:40:31.4   1:41:21.9     16:13/M
       3    Patricia Whittingham              Jacksonville  FL     1554   66      529      1:49:34.1   1:50:15.8     17:40/M