3rd Annual 5K RUN WALK PADDLE FOR EDUCATION

Overall Finish List

October 07, 2017


Results By Endurance Sports Timing

5K

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Marco Aviles 302 M 1 Top Fin 21:10.1 6:50/M
2 Christopher Rawlins 430 M 2 Top Fin 21:28.6 6:55/M
3 Mike Davis 315 M 3 Top Fin 21:41.9 7:00/M
4 JASON ALLEN 454 M 1 0- 0 21:55.2 7:04/M
5 Marco Soto 437 M 2 0- 0 22:51.4 7:22/M
6 Jacob Wyatt 450 M 1 1-99 24:12.7 7:48/M
7 Jade Wyatt 451 F 1 Top Fin 24:15.4 7:49/M
8 Travis Steed 439 M 2 1-99 25:58.3 8:23/M
9 Larry Wyatt 452 M 3 1-99 26:19.6 8:29/M
10 Jordan Anger 301 M 4 1-99 27:39.9 8:55/M
11 Michelle Backlund 303 F 2 Top Fin 28:24.1 9:10/M
12 Oliva Mendoza 418 F 3 Top Fin 28:35.7 9:13/M
13 Austin Hartley 331 M 5 1-99 28:43.2 9:16/M
14 Jorge Gonzolez 327 M 6 1-99 29:17.1 9:27/M
15 Patricia Myers 422 F 1 1-99 29:53.2 9:38/M
16 Jim Donatelli 324 M 3 0- 0 30:55.8 9:58/M
17 Tim Backlund 304 M 7 1-99 31:15.7 10:05/M
18 Megan Meiers 416 F 1 0- 0 31:57.0 10:18/M
19 Stasha Johnston 339 F 2 0- 0 31:57.0 10:18/M
20 Bill Lombardo 343 M 4 0- 0 32:01.9 10:20/M
21 Suzy Lombardo 344 F 3 0- 0 32:01.9 10:20/M
22 David Cox 313 M 5 0- 0 32:23.5 10:27/M
23 Michael Shaluly 435 M 6 0- 0 32:53.9 10:36/M
24 john carey 309 M 8 1-99 33:15.1 10:44/M
25 Emily Ramey 429 F 2 1-99 33:20.5 10:45/M
26 Bridget Gunneson 329 F 4 0- 0 34:02.2 10:59/M
27 christian gunneson 328 M 7 0- 0 34:10.5 11:01/M
28 Jorge Torres 442 M 8 0- 0 34:39.8 11:11/M
29 Jack Steed 440 M 9 1-99 36:39.8 11:49/M
30 AMADA HERNANDEZ 455 F 5 0- 0 36:49.7 11:53/M
31 CARMILLA Hernandez 334 F 6 0- 0 36:49.7 11:53/M
32 Yessika Wyatt 449 F 3 1-99 37:16.8 12:01/M
33 Rick Cole 311 M 10 1-99 37:34.8 12:07/M
34 Liliana Doboin 321 M 9 0- 0 38:37.7 12:27/M
35 Francois Deforge 316 M 10 0- 0 38:37.9 12:27/M
36 Marcelino Recendiz 431 M 11 0- 0 38:37.9 12:27/M
37 Mary Lynn Salac 433 F 4 1-99 39:33.7 12:45/M
38 Jenny Hall 330 F 7 0- 0 40:27.5 13:03/M
39 Meara Trine 443 F 8 0- 0 42:50.0 13:49/M
40 Matt Trine 444 M 12 0- 0 42:50.0 13:49/M
41 Danielly Orozco-Cole 425 F 9 0- 0 45:34.7 14:42/M
42 Viktoria ONEIL 424 F 5 1-99 46:21.0 14:57/M
43 Katie DeMambro Clearwater FL 319 F 10 0- 0 47:27.9 15:18/M
44 Angelique Montalvo 419 F 6 1-99 47:37.9 15:22/M
45 Lars Conover 312 M 11 1-99 49:45.0 16:03/M
46 Paul Peiffer 427 M 12 1-99 50:02.2 16:08/M
47 Bill DeMambro Clearwater FL 320 M 13 0- 0 51:49.2 16:43/M
48 DAYNA DYE 453 F 11 0- 0 51:58.3 16:46/M
49 Heather Maclellan 347 F 12 0- 0 52:38.0 16:59/M
50 Michael MacLellan 415 M 14 0- 0 52:38.3 16:59/M
51 Herbert Van Der Henst 448 M 13 1-99 53:11.5 17:09/M
52 Vicki Kay 340 F 7 1-99 54:45.6 17:40/M
53 Mark Laureigh 342 M 14 1-99 54:49.4 17:41/M
54 Diane Spaulding 438 F 8 1-99 56:41.5 18:17/M
55 Migdalia Hernandez 333 F 9 1-99 57:41.5 18:36/M
56 Don Patz 426 M 15 1-99 1:01:51.0 19:57/M
57 James Moore 420 M 16 1-99 1:01:51.7 19:57/M
58 Diane Hickey-Davis 338 F 10 1-99 1:03:39.9 20:32/M
59 Adrian Delgado 317 M 15 0- 0 1:04:50.8 20:55/M
60 Carolina Ocando 423 F 13 0- 0 1:04:51.5 20:55/M