DDD Sommer Invitational

September 01, 2018


Results By ENDURANCE SPORTS TIMING LLC.

Overall Finish List - Girls




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1      1   1906  Alessandra Barquin    St. Brendan HS                          21:42.8  7:00/M        

    2      2   1768  Shiersha Schrack      Naples HS                               21:43.9  7:00/M        

    3      3   1924  Andrea Ruiz-Vega      St. Brendan HS                          21:59.8  7:05/M        

    4      4    943  Dinah Ceilley         Fort Myers HS                           22:20.5  7:12/M        

    5      5   1901  Camila Alvarez        St. Brendan HS                          22:21.1  7:13/M        

    6      6    696  Hannah Piacitelli     Charlotte HS                            22:30.8  7:15/M        

    7      7    883  Maricel Esquilin      Estero HS                               22:45.8  7:20/M        

    8      8    693  Aleecia Collins       Charlotte HS                            23:19.3  7:31/M        

    9      9    951  Julia Holston         Fort Myers HS                           23:30.3  7:35/M        

   10  (< 5)   1705  Kathryn Barry         Marco Island Charter Middle Scho        23:31.3  7:35/M        

   11     10    876  Riley Adams           Estero HS                               23:41.3  7:38/M        

   12     11    885  Gracianne Goll        Estero HS                               23:47.3  7:40/M        

   13     12   1903  Alejandra Azel        St. Brendan HS                          23:49.3  7:41/M        

   14     13    701  Kalyn Uebelacker      Charlotte HS                            23:49.4  7:41/M        

   15     14    692  Natalie Borzyskowski  Charlotte HS                            24:05.1  7:46/M        

   16  (< 5)   1965  Lauren Lappin         Village School of Naples                24:10.2  7:48/M        

   17     15   1759  Gala Gibson           Naples HS                               24:11.3  7:48/M        

   18     16    948  Iris Frost            Fort Myers HS                           24:13.4  7:49/M        

   19     17   1748  Tallulah Bowden       Naples HS                               24:36.6  7:56/M        

   20     18   1927  Rebeca Stacy          St. Brendan HS                          24:40.8  7:57/M        

   21  (< 5)    922  Ava Povich            Evangelical Christian School            24:41.6  7:58/M        

   22  (< 5)   1964  Isabella Adams        Village School of Naples                24:42.1  7:58/M        

   23  (< 5)    643  Amelia Myers          Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          24:49.6  8:00/M        

   24     19   1902  Gabriela Anez         St. Brendan HS                          24:53.3  8:02/M        

   25     20   1767  Keira Schrack         Naples HS                               24:56.7  8:03/M        

   26     21    964  Emily Venglar         Fort Myers HS                           25:03.5  8:05/M        

   27  (< 5)    629  Arianna Carrillo      Bonita Springs High School              25:06.9  8:06/M        

   28  (< 5)    640  Alyssa Dellutri       Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          25:31.8  8:14/M        

   29  (< 5)   1798  Karlee Benvito        North Fort Myers HS                     25:35.5  8:15/M        

   30     22    515  Emily Rypina          Barron Collier HS                       25:43.6  8:18/M        

   31     23    950  Adela Harvey          Fort Myers HS                           25:48.8  8:19/M        

   32     24   1668  Elisa Ortiz           Lehigh HS                               25:53.8  8:21/M        

   33     25   1671  Kelsey Skates         Lehigh HS                               25:54.4  8:21/M        

   34     26   1771  Hannah Williams       Naples HS                               25:58.0  8:23/M        

   35     27    884  Laura Godsea          Estero HS                               25:59.0  8:23/M        

   36     28   1916  Angela Mendez         St. Brendan HS                          26:08.4  8:26/M        

   37     29    664  Sydney Kashman        Cape Coral HS                           26:26.8  8:32/M        

   38     30    877  Calle Akehurst        Estero HS                               26:37.9  8:35/M        

   39     31    662  Natalee Jones         Cape Coral HS                           26:41.1  8:36/M        

   40     32   1764  Grace Roderick        Naples HS                               26:42.7  8:37/M        

   41  (< 5)   1802  Chloe Lange           North Fort Myers HS                     26:53.7  8:40/M        

   42     33    888  Dulce Laureano        Estero HS                               26:57.4  8:42/M        

   43     34    796  Jas'Juana Rosario     DeSoto County HS                        27:08.7  8:45/M        

   44  (< 5)    628  Alianna Carrillo      Bonita Springs High School              27:11.6  8:46/M        

   45     35    509  Lauren Lang           Barron Collier HS                       27:16.2  8:48/M        

   46     36    694  Danielle Columbia     Charlotte HS                            27:19.0  8:49/M        

   47  (< 5)    920  Mia McDavitt          Evangelical Christian School            27:21.9  8:49/M        

   48     37    503  Isabella Carabba      Barron Collier HS                       27:22.5  8:50/M        

   49  (> 7)   1923  Maria Ruiz            St. Brendan HS                          27:25.3  8:51/M        

   50     38    896  Natalie Torres        Estero HS                               27:26.5  8:51/M        

   51     39    660  Paulina Huntington    Cape Coral HS                           27:29.8  8:52/M        

   52  (< 5)    919  Cali Corradino        Evangelical Christian School            27:31.2  8:53/M        

   53  (> 7)   1907  Terese Benedict       St. Brendan HS                          27:34.5  8:54/M        

   54     40    671  Alexia Thompson       Cape Coral HS                           27:35.0  8:54/M        

   55  (< 5)    929  Taylor Dhalke         Everglades City School                  27:36.3  8:54/M        

   56  (> 7)   1918  Camila Miret          St. Brendan HS                          27:46.8  8:57/M        

   57  (> 7)    889  Madison Lelievre      Estero HS                               27:49.3  8:58/M        

   58     41    960  Elizabeth Sanchez     Fort Myers HS                           27:54.4  9:00/M        

   59  (< 5)   1890  Abbey Thomas          Southwest Florida Christian Acad        27:56.6  9:01/M        

   60  (> 7)   1904  Carina Bailly         St. Brendan HS                          28:06.8  9:04/M        

   61  (< 5)   1636  Valerie Gonzalez      Immokalee HS                            28:10.3  9:05/M        

   62     42    502  Tiffany Breuler       Barron Collier HS                       28:16.7  9:07/M        

   63  (< 5)    753  Sydney Schiller       Community School of Naples              28:33.8  9:13/M        

   64     43    658  Adele Hamstra Garza   Cape Coral HS                           28:34.8  9:13/M        

   65     44    963  Lily Vanderlaan       Fort Myers HS                           28:34.9  9:13/M        

   66  (< 5)   1799  Hannah Brock          North Fort Myers HS                     28:35.0  9:13/M        

   67  (< 5)    600  Elena Ausset          Bishop Verot HS                         28:38.1  9:14/M        

   68  (> 7)    892  Tyler Olive           Estero HS                               28:41.1  9:15/M        

   69     45    670  Kaitlyn Swicegood     Cape Coral HS                           28:44.1  9:16/M        

   70  (< 5)    930  Morgan Herrin         Everglades City School                  29:00.2  9:21/M        

   71  (< 5)   1805  Astrid Navarette      North Fort Myers HS                     29:01.3  9:22/M        

   72  (< 5)    631  Janella Hassel        Bonita Springs High School              29:09.4  9:24/M        

   73     46    665  Ambur Koenigs         Cape Coral HS                           29:14.4  9:26/M        

   74  (> 7)   1912  Paulina Jalil         St. Brendan HS                          29:17.3  9:27/M        

   75  (> 7)   1914  Olivia Larochelle     St. Brendan HS                          29:27.1  9:30/M        

   76  (> 7)   1911  Victoria Gonzalez-PellSt. Brendan HS                          29:31.8  9:31/M        

   77  (< 5)   1541  Sophie Henderson      Gulf Coast HS                           29:33.8  9:32/M        

   78  (< 5)    923  Carley Ross           Evangelical Christian School            29:38.6  9:34/M        

   79     47    787  Lizette Lugo          DeSoto County HS                        29:43.9  9:35/M        

   80  (< 5)   1528  Sirena Adams          Gulf Coast HS                           29:46.8  9:36/M        

   81  (< 5)    608  Anna Latell           Bishop Verot HS                         30:15.4  9:45/M        

   82  (< 5)   1587  Jazmin Hidalgo        Ida S. Baker HS                         30:33.8  9:51/M        

   83  (< 5)    748  Ava Dedio             Community School of Naples              30:47.4  9:56/M        

   84  (< 5)   1590  Angelina Soika        Ida S. Baker HS                         31:54.5 10:17/M        

   85  (< 5)   1549  Brooke Pyburn         Gulf Coast HS                           32:07.1 10:22/M        

   86  (< 5)    749  Kylee Demeo           Community School of Naples              32:26.6 10:28/M        

   87  (< 5)   1883  Kennedy Culbertson    Southwest Florida Christian Acad        32:36.3 10:31/M        

   88  (< 5)    932  Wendy Raffield        Everglades City School                  32:47.7 10:35/M        

   89  (< 5)   1539  Irina Hannon          Gulf Coast HS                           32:57.8 10:38/M        

   90     48   1674  Abigail York          Lehigh HS                               33:01.8 10:39/M        

   91  (< 5)    607  Tatyana LaCourse      Bishop Verot HS                         33:19.3 10:45/M        

   92     49    781  Allison Bordner       DeSoto County HS                        33:25.8 10:47/M        

   93     50   1670  Kaitlyn Rispoli       Lehigh HS                               33:54.0 10:56/M        

   94  (> 7)    654  Caroline Ahmadi       Cape Coral HS                           34:02.6 10:59/M        

   95  (> 7)    891  Katelynn Nelesen      Estero HS                               34:03.3 10:59/M        

   96  (< 5)   1580  Amanda Bajana         Ida S. Baker HS                         34:14.5 11:03/M        

   97  (< 5)    630  Lauren Garcia         Bonita Springs High School              35:41.4 11:31/M        

   98     51   1667  Quiana Johnson        Lehigh HS                               36:07.8 11:39/M        

   99  (> 7)    667  Madalyne Martinez     Cape Coral HS                           36:23.4 11:44/M        

  100  (> 7)    656  Mary Brady            Cape Coral HS                           37:03.2 11:57/M        



 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



  101  (< 5)   1591  Taylor Summerall      Ida S. Baker HS                         37:17.4 12:02/M        

  102  (> 7)    663  Haley Kandravi        Cape Coral HS                           37:44.4 12:10/M        

  103  (< 5)   1615  Abigail Simmons       Imagine School at North Port            38:26.4 12:24/M        

  104     52    511  Amanda Pasler         Barron Collier HS                       38:59.6 12:35/M        

  105     53    783  Lizbeth Gutierez      DeSoto County HS                        39:53.1 12:52/M        

  106     54    794  Zitlaly Ramirez       DeSoto County HS                        39:54.8 12:52/M        

  107     55    801  Lizbeth Zapata        DeSoto County HS                        39:55.0 12:53/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



    1 St. Brendan HS                         39               1   3   5  12  18  19  28         

        Top  5 Times: 1:54:34.1



    2 Fort Myers HS                          73               4   9  16  21  23  41  44         

        Top  5 Times: 2:00:56.6



    3 Charlotte HS                           77               6   8  13  14  36                 

        Top  5 Times: 2:01:03.9



    4 Naples HS                              80               2  15  17  20  26  32             

        Top  5 Times: 2:01:26.6



    5 Estero HS                              85               7  10  11  27  30  33  38         

        Top  5 Times: 2:02:51.6



    6 Cape Coral HS                         182              29  31  39  40  43  45  46         

        Top  5 Times: 2:16:47.7



    7 Barron Collier HS                     188              22  35  37  42  52                 

        Top  5 Times: 2:27:38.8



    8 Lehigh HS                             198              24  25  48  50  51                 

        Top  5 Times: 2:34:52.0



    9 DeSoto County HS                      237              34  47  49  53  54  55             

        Top  5 Times: 2:50:06.5



 Inc. Bonita Springs High School           4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Canterbury School (Fort Myers)       2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Community School of Naples           3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Evangelical Christian School         4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Everglades City School               3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Gulf Coast HS                        4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Ida S. Baker HS                      4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Immokalee HS                         1 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. North Fort Myers HS                  4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Village School of Naples             2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Bishop Verot HS                      3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Imagine School at North Port         1 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Marco Island Charter Middle Scho     1 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Southwest Florida Christian Acad     2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: