DDD Sommer Invitational

September 01, 2018


Results By ENDURANCE SPORTS TIMING LLC.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Cross Country

Teams




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1      1    672  Cheyenne Young        Cape Coral HS                           18:28.1  5:57/M        

    2      2    641  Jessica Edwards       Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          19:34.1  6:19/M        

    3      3   1770  Morgan Vickaryous     Naples HS                               19:46.9  6:23/M        

    4      4    668  Kelsey Miskimins      Cape Coral HS                           19:53.6  6:25/M        

    5      5   1712  Gracia Rojas          Mariner HS                              20:04.8  6:28/M        

    6      6   1913  Noemi Kerjean         St. Brendan HS                          20:11.5  6:31/M        

    7      7    961  Sarah Schultz         Fort Myers HS                           20:23.9  6:35/M        

    8      8   1919  Almudena Mondelo      St. Brendan HS                          20:27.5  6:36/M        

    9      9    893  Mia Perez             Estero HS                               20:28.9  6:36/M        

   10     10   1752  Zoe D'Antonio         Naples HS                               20:31.2  6:37/M        

   11     11   1555  Camille Strackbein    Gulf Coast HS                           20:34.8  6:38/M        

   12     12   1755  Jillian Dempsey       Naples HS                               20:37.3  6:39/M        

   13     13   1909  Keyli Gomez           St. Brendan HS                          20:38.3  6:39/M        

   14     14    959  Stephanie Ormsby      Fort Myers HS                           20:39.3  6:40/M        

   15     15   1761  Madison McCormick     Naples HS                               20:46.6  6:42/M        

   16     16    642  Elle Eisele           Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          20:53.9  6:44/M        

   17  (< 5)    924  Elizabeth Wetmore     Evangelical Christian School            20:54.7  6:45/M        

   18     17   1889  Annelisa Swiersz      Southwest Florida Christian Acad        20:58.8  6:46/M        

   19     18    698  Alexa Roughton        Charlotte HS                            21:04.1  6:48/M        

   20     19    957  Mallory Marker        Fort Myers HS                           21:06.1  6:48/M        

   21     20   1758  Merlica Faustin       Naples HS                               21:15.5  6:51/M        

   22     21   1917  Kaitlyn Micali        St. Brendan HS                          21:18.8  6:52/M        

   23     22    956  Caroline MacKenzie    Fort Myers HS                           21:20.4  6:53/M        

   24     23   1915  Nicole Martinez       St. Brendan HS                          21:20.4  6:53/M        

   25     24   1757  Dayna Dorestin        Naples HS                               21:22.7  6:54/M        

   26     25   1533  Kennedy Callis        Gulf Coast HS                           21:25.5  6:55/M        

   27     26    669  Taylar Sherman        Cape Coral HS                           21:27.0  6:55/M        

   28     27    695  Mackenzie Flowers     Charlotte HS                            21:30.2  6:56/M        

   29     28    751  Grace O'Malley        Community School of Naples              21:30.7  6:56/M        

   30     29    645  Samantha Stensrud     Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          21:31.8  6:56/M        

   31     30    699  Victoria Simeone      Charlotte HS                            21:41.6  7:00/M        

   32     31    947  Anna Fischler         Fort Myers HS                           21:43.2  7:00/M        

   33     32    504  Andi Gonzalez         Barron Collier HS                       21:43.5  7:00/M        

   34     33    603  Mia Cross             Bishop Verot HS                         21:47.3  7:02/M        

   35     34    954  Sarah Laboda          Fort Myers HS                           21:52.6  7:03/M        

   36     35   1808  Savannah Taylor       North Fort Myers HS                     21:54.3  7:04/M        

   37     36   1926  Gilian Stabenau       St. Brendan HS                          21:59.7  7:05/M        

   38     37    700  Savannah Streetman    Charlotte HS                            22:04.8  7:07/M        

   39     38    752  Maria O'Malley        Community School of Naples              22:07.3  7:08/M        

   40     39   1581  Addison Bone          Ida S. Baker HS                         22:08.3  7:08/M        

   41     40    518  Payton Yoder          Barron Collier HS                       22:10.1  7:09/M        

   42     41    661  Jenny Jacoby          Cape Coral HS                           22:11.6  7:09/M        

   43     42   1908  Alexmary Fayiga       St. Brendan HS                          22:12.2  7:10/M        

   44     43   1551  Ashlyn Smith          Gulf Coast HS                           22:20.8  7:12/M        

   45     44    646  Bailey White          Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          22:30.3  7:15/M        

   46     45    887  Madison Hood          Estero HS                               22:30.4  7:15/M        

   47     46   1769  Logan Straface        Naples HS                               22:35.7  7:17/M        

   48     47    880  Lillian Brodeur       Estero HS                               22:36.3  7:17/M        

   49     48   1891  Kylie Thomas          Southwest Florida Christian Acad        22:42.8  7:19/M        

   50     49    697  Sydney Rodetsky       Charlotte HS                            22:46.2  7:21/M        

   51  (< 5)    921  Sierra Oliveira       Evangelical Christian School            22:48.6  7:21/M        

   52     50   1544  Riley Mitchell        Gulf Coast HS                           22:50.6  7:22/M        

   53     51    655  Allyson Anderson      Cape Coral HS                           22:52.6  7:23/M        

   54     52    702  Faith Winkler         Charlotte HS                            22:56.1  7:24/M        

   55     53    895  Kileigh Russel        Estero HS                               22:58.0  7:25/M        

   56     54    691  Micah Barnes          Charlotte HS                            23:05.8  7:27/M        

   57     55   1946  Margaret Sullivan     St. John Neumann                        23:08.1  7:28/M        

   58     56   1614  Makayla Rassbach      Imagine School at North Port            23:08.5  7:28/M        

   59     57    878  Jadyn Dowdy           Estero HS                               23:23.0  7:33/M        

   60     58    508  Joan Khalenya         Barron Collier HS                       23:24.2  7:33/M        

   61     59   1888  Emily Laymon          Southwest Florida Christian Acad        23:26.1  7:34/M        

   62     60   1592  Melissa Winckler      Ida S. Baker HS                         23:27.5  7:34/M        

   63     61   1806  Genesis Rapalo        North Fort Myers HS                     23:28.0  7:34/M        

   64     62    894  Zoe Perez             Estero HS                               23:29.5  7:35/M        

   65     63    789  Anette Lupita ManriqueDeSoto County HS                        23:29.6  7:35/M        

   66  (< 5)   1870  Sarah Goebel          Seacrest Country Day School             23:35.2  7:36/M        

   67     64    638  Mia Abatecola         Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          23:42.8  7:39/M        

   68     65   1690  Anna Chamberlin       Marco Island Academy Charter HS         23:52.9  7:42/M        

   69     66   1804  Kylie Nagle           North Fort Myers HS                     23:54.5  7:43/M        

   70     67    949  Emma Harris           Fort Myers HS                           23:54.8  7:43/M        

   71     68   1811  Abigail Williams      North Fort Myers HS                     23:56.2  7:43/M        

   72     69    865  Deanna Simpson        East Lee County HS                      24:01.9  7:45/M        

   73     70    501  Kelly Breuler         Barron Collier HS                       24:05.6  7:46/M        

   74     71    657  Carson Clouse         Cape Coral HS                           24:08.1  7:47/M        

   75     72    750  Grace Luning          Community School of Naples              24:08.6  7:47/M        

   76     73    881  Madison Cairo         Estero HS                               24:12.3  7:48/M        

   77     74   1942  Peighton Grucci       St. John Neumann                        24:17.6  7:50/M        

   78     75    747  Loren Brown           Community School of Naples              24:19.0  7:51/M        

   79     76    606  Ellise Holmes         Bishop Verot HS                         24:20.2  7:51/M        

   80     77   1941  Serena Fox            St. John Neumann                        24:23.3  7:52/M        

   81     78    666  Laci Malloy           Cape Coral HS                           24:26.5  7:53/M        

   82     79   1944  Madison Kline         St. John Neumann                        24:28.2  7:54/M        

   83     80   1610  Donna Davidson        Imagine School at North Port            24:30.0  7:54/M        

   84     81    639  Michelle Barnes       Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          24:32.4  7:55/M        

   85     82    605  Casey Hendra          Bishop Verot HS                         24:35.5  7:56/M        

   86     83   1887  Megan Jynella         Southwest Florida Christian Acad        24:37.9  7:56/M        

   87     84   1585  Riley Fritz           Ida S. Baker HS                         24:44.9  7:59/M        

   88     85   1584  Anastasia Fox         Ida S. Baker HS                         24:45.8  7:59/M        

   89     86   1974  Stephanie Bequer      South Ft Myers Hs                       24:52.1  8:01/M        

   90     87    507  Lauryn Jackson        Barron Collier HS                       24:53.9  8:02/M        

   91     88    797  Micaela Ruiz          DeSoto County HS                        24:54.7  8:02/M        

   92     89   1885  Abby Green            Southwest Florida Christian Acad        24:56.6  8:03/M        

   93     90    604  Malia Hawley          Bishop Verot HS                         24:58.8  8:03/M        

   94     91    644  Danica Schwartz       Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          25:05.5  8:05/M        

   95     92   1972  Marium Atia           South Ft Myers Hs                       25:06.4  8:06/M        

   96     93   1693  Morgan Jones          Marco Island Academy Charter HS         25:07.6  8:06/M        

   97  (< 5)   1843  Shania Koehler        Riverdale HS                            25:16.1  8:09/M        

   98     94    513  Ava Porraro           Barron Collier HS                       25:19.1  8:10/M        

   99     95   1801  Madison Dominguez     North Fort Myers HS                     25:26.7  8:12/M        

  100  (< 5)   1826  Laura Herndon         Oasis HS                                25:28.8  8:13/M        



 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



  101  (< 5)   1732  Isabella Ramirez      Mason Classical Academy                 25:30.4  8:14/M        

  102     96    512  Emma Pellone          Barron Collier HS                       25:36.1  8:15/M        

  103     97   1807  Christine Schultz     North Fort Myers HS                     25:40.8  8:17/M        

  104     98    838  Nayeli Gonzalez       Dunbar HS                               25:43.0  8:18/M        

  105  (< 5)   1868  Costanza Caprioni     Seacrest Country Day School             25:47.8  8:19/M        

  106     99   1536  Morgan Delaney        Gulf Coast HS                           25:48.4  8:19/M        

  107    100   1710  Alexis Gifford        Mariner HS                              25:50.3  8:20/M        

  108    101   1589  Janelle Llenas        Ida S. Baker HS                         25:51.8  8:20/M        

  109    102   1884  Sophia Dow            Southwest Florida Christian Acad        26:09.0  8:26/M        

  110    103   1803  Kristal Lu            North Fort Myers HS                     26:15.1  8:28/M        

  111  (< 5)   1842  Elena Barriera        Riverdale HS                            26:15.6  8:28/M        

  112    104   1588  Samantha Lakomy       Ida S. Baker HS                         26:23.6  8:31/M        

  113  (< 5)   1869  Jordan Corina         Seacrest Country Day School             26:25.6  8:31/M        

  114    105    861  Jennifer Jimenez-MartiEast Lee County HS                      26:27.4  8:32/M        

  115    106   1713  Georgia Waddell       Mariner HS                              26:28.4  8:32/M        

  116  (< 5)   1862  Victoria Morton-MijareSarasota Military Academy               26:29.5  8:33/M        

  117    107    841  Sanaa Marlin          Dunbar HS                               26:31.8  8:33/M        

  118    108    784  Miriam Hernandez      DeSoto County HS                        26:34.6  8:34/M        

  119    109   1548  Jordyn Puthoff        Gulf Coast HS                           26:38.8  8:35/M        

  120    110   1613  Madison Rassbach      Imagine School at North Port            27:02.0  8:43/M        

  121    111   1886  Emily Harris          Southwest Florida Christian Acad        27:02.8  8:43/M        

  122    112   1612  Bella Harper          Imagine School at North Port            27:05.2  8:44/M        

  123    113   1531  Alana Brooke          Gulf Coast HS                           27:18.4  8:48/M        

  124  (< 5)   1731  Alexandria Ramirez    Mason Classical Academy                 27:19.4  8:49/M        

  125  (< 5)   1509  Rylee Taber           Gateway Charter HS                      27:24.9  8:50/M        

  126  (< 5)   1829  Katherine Woodrow FrisOasis HS                                27:25.8  8:51/M        

  127    114    732  Aliya Sandoval        Clewiston HS                            27:36.5  8:54/M        

  128    115   1611  Holly Freund          Imagine School at North Port            27:38.3  8:55/M        

  129    116   1586  Kamryn Hammond        Ida S. Baker HS                         27:51.3  8:59/M        

  130    117   1708  Jordan Brown          Mariner HS                              27:55.1  9:00/M        

  131    118   1521  Tori Guarino          Golden Gate HS                          27:57.0  9:01/M        

  132    119    836  Lindsey Buchner       Dunbar HS                               28:04.3  9:03/M        

  133    120    857  Skylar Dushek         East Lee County HS                      28:13.6  9:06/M        

  134    121    791  Amelia Nieto          DeSoto County HS                        28:15.8  9:07/M        

  135    122    602  Grace Canzano         Bishop Verot HS                         28:17.3  9:07/M        

  136    123   1940  Clare Donohue         St. John Neumann                        28:17.5  9:07/M        

  137    124   1973  Zina Atia             South Ft Myers Hs                       28:22.1  9:09/M        

  138  (< 5)   1508  hannah Sotelo         Gateway Charter HS                      28:31.5  9:12/M        

  139    125    725  Caroline McCray       Clewiston HS                            28:36.8  9:14/M        

  140    126    862  Leslie Lopez          East Lee County HS                      28:41.6  9:15/M        

  141  (< 5)   1729  Isabella Dix          Mason Classical Academy                 28:42.7  9:15/M        

  142    127   1976  Pamela Cruz           South Ft Myers Hs                       28:43.0  9:16/M        

  143    128    614  Olivia Rose           Bishop Verot HS                         29:00.3  9:21/M        

  144    129   1943  Ashley Hurtado        St. John Neumann                        29:22.6  9:28/M        

  145    130   1523  Darlene Thermidor     Golden Gate HS                          29:24.6  9:29/M        

  146    131   1692  Teagan Havemeier      Marco Island Academy Charter HS         29:26.3  9:30/M        

  147  (< 5)    774  Sophia Smith          Cypress Lake HS                         29:27.3  9:30/M        

  148    132    727  Thania Olvera         Clewiston HS                            29:40.7  9:34/M        

  149  (< 5)   1505  Maria Grazia Cocco    Gateway Charter HS                      29:48.7  9:37/M        

  150    133    782  Jaylin Castillo       DeSoto County HS                        29:49.8  9:37/M        

  151  (< 5)   1651  Riley Sellers         Island Coast HS                         29:49.9  9:37/M        

  152    134    788  Yamilet Maldonado     DeSoto County HS                        29:51.8  9:38/M        

  153    135   1945  Anna Olson            St. John Neumann                        29:53.9  9:38/M        

  154    136    854  Emily Cervantes       East Lee County HS                      29:59.3  9:40/M        

  155  (< 5)   1652  Brianna Shelly        Island Coast HS                         30:04.3  9:42/M        

  156    137    746  Prentice Atterbury    Community School of Naples              30:14.2  9:45/M        

  157  (< 5)    772  Amanda Johnson        Cypress Lake HS                         30:40.6  9:54/M        

  158    138    840  Chelsea Lanius        Dunbar HS                               31:03.7 10:01/M        

  159    139   1979  Liliana Garcia        South Ft Myers Hs                       31:07.2 10:02/M        

  160    140    842  Ariana Velazquez      Dunbar HS                               31:16.3 10:05/M        

  161  (< 5)   1510  Stephanie Wagley      Gateway Charter HS                      31:25.5 10:08/M        

  162    141   1978  Taylor Delapine       South Ft Myers Hs                       31:29.5 10:09/M        

  163    142   1520  Salome Farrat         Golden Gate HS                          31:47.0 10:15/M        

  164    143    729  Jessica Perez         Clewiston HS                            31:48.2 10:15/M        

  165    144   1519  Karla Arago           Golden Gate HS                          32:00.0 10:19/M        

  166    145    853  Valentina Campo       East Lee County HS                      32:03.5 10:20/M        

  167    146    723  Princess Garcia       Clewiston HS                            32:40.5 10:32/M        

  168    147   1707  Grace Baranowski      Mariner HS                              32:59.5 10:38/M        

  169    148    837  Connor Daniels        Dunbar HS                               33:02.2 10:39/M        

  170    149    733  Maritza Valadez       Clewiston HS                            34:09.3 11:01/M        

  171    150   1711  Kathy Marinell        Mariner HS                              34:27.2 11:07/M        

  172    151   1975  Allenza Brezard       South Ft Myers Hs                       35:26.0 11:26/M        

  173    152   1691  Lauren DeHoogie       Marco Island Academy Charter HS         35:54.6 11:35/M        

  174  (> 7)   1980  Michala Nessiti       South Ft Myers Hs                       36:28.2 11:46/M        

  175    153    724  Sarah Harris          Clewiston HS                            39:03.7 12:36/M        

  176    154   1694  Reese Jones           Marco Island Academy Charter HS         39:44.9 12:49/M        

  177    155   1522  Giovannah Lopez-RomeroGolden Gate HS                          40:29.4 13:04/M        

  178    156    839  Haley Hammesfahr      Dunbar HS                               44:28.1 14:21/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

Cross Country

Teams




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



    1 Naples HS                              60               3  10  12  15  20  24  46         

        Top  5 Times: 1:42:57.6



    2 St. Brendan HS                         71               6   8  13  21  23  36  42         

        Top  5 Times: 1:43:56.7



    3 Fort Myers HS                          93               7  14  19  22  31  34  67         

        Top  5 Times: 1:45:13.1



    4 Cape Coral HS                         123               1   4  26  41  51  71  78         

        Top  5 Times: 1:44:52.9



    5 Canterbury School (Fort Myers)        155               2  16  29  44  64  81  91         

        Top  5 Times: 1:48:13.1



    6 Charlotte HS                          161              18  27  30  37  49  52  54         

        Top  5 Times: 1:49:07.1



    7 Estero HS                             211               9  45  47  53  57  62  73         

        Top  5 Times: 1:51:56.9



    8 Gulf Coast HS                         228              11  25  43  50  99 109 113         

        Top  5 Times: 1:53:00.3



    9 Barron Collier HS                     287              32  40  58  70  87  94  96         

        Top  5 Times: 1:56:17.5



   10 Southwest Florida Christian Acad      296              17  48  59  83  89 102 111         

        Top  5 Times: 1:56:42.3



   11 North Fort Myers HS                   325              35  61  66  68  95  97 103         

        Top  5 Times: 1:58:39.8



   12 Community School of Naples            350              28  38  72  75 137                 

        Top  5 Times: 2:02:20.0



   13 Ida S. Baker HS                       369              39  60  84  85 101 104 116         

        Top  5 Times: 2:00:58.4



   14 Bishop Verot HS                       403              33  76  82  90 122 128             

        Top  5 Times: 2:03:59.3



   15 St. John Neumann                      408              55  74  77  79 123 129 135         

        Top  5 Times: 2:04:34.7



   16 Imagine School at North Port          473              56  80 110 112 115                 

        Top  5 Times: 2:09:24.2



   17 Mariner HS                            475               5 100 106 117 147 150             

        Top  5 Times: 2:13:18.2



   18 DeSoto County HS                      513              63  88 108 121 133 134             

        Top  5 Times: 2:13:04.7



   19 East Lee County HS                    556              69 105 120 126 136 145             

        Top  5 Times: 2:17:24.0



   20 South Ft Myers Hs                     568              86  92 124 127 139 141 151         

        Top  5 Times: 2:18:11.0



   21 Marco Island Academy Charter HS       595              65  93 131 152 154                 

        Top  5 Times: 2:34:06.3



   22 Dunbar HS                             602              98 107 119 138 140 148 156         

        Top  5 Times: 2:22:39.4



   23 Clewiston HS                          660             114 125 132 143 146 149 153         

        Top  5 Times: 2:30:22.8



   24 Golden Gate HS                        689             118 130 142 144 155                 

        Top  5 Times: 2:41:38.1



 Inc. Cypress Lake HS                      2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Evangelical Christian School         2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Gateway Charter HS                   4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Mason Classical Academy              3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Riverdale HS                         2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Seacrest Country Day School          3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Island Coast HS                      2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Oasis HS                             2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Sarasota Military Academy            1 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: