DDD Sommer Invitational

September 01, 2018


Results By ENDURANCE SPORTS TIMING LLC.

Overall Finish List - Boys




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1      1    989  Colsen Palmer         Fort Myers HS                           18:05.3  5:50/M        

    2      2   1572  Jackson Pope          Gulf Coast HS                           18:20.5  5:55/M        

    3      3   1503  Jackson Windhorst     Fort Myers HS                           18:24.2  5:56/M        

    4      4    987  Colton Novella        Fort Myers HS                           18:41.9  6:02/M        

    5      5    897  Brandon Adams         Estero HS                               18:47.2  6:04/M        

    6      6    912  Kolton Pickard        Estero HS                               18:47.4  6:04/M        

    7      7   1788  Chase Melton          Naples HS                               18:50.2  6:05/M        

    8      8   1000  Matthew Weiler        Fort Myers HS                           18:50.8  6:05/M        

    9      9    985  Ryan Murphy           Fort Myers HS                           19:00.6  6:08/M        

   10     10   1786  Owen Marshall         Naples HS                               19:05.3  6:09/M        

   11     11    990  Jared Pocklington     Fort Myers HS                           19:06.8  6:10/M        

   12     12   1776  Cameron Bowling       Naples HS                               19:19.7  6:14/M        

   13     13    965  Michael Adkins        Fort Myers HS                           19:28.4  6:17/M        

   14     14   1772  Benjamin Axline       Naples HS                               19:32.0  6:18/M        

   15     15    525  Kyle Donahhue         Barron Collier HS                       19:34.8  6:19/M        

   16  (> 7)    988  Adam Oaks-Lottridge   Fort Myers HS                           19:36.2  6:19/M        

   17     16   1777  James Clubley         Naples HS                               19:37.8  6:20/M        

   18     17    538  Stuart Miller         Barron Collier HS                       19:47.3  6:23/M        

   19  (> 7)    976  Connor Hill           Fort Myers HS                           19:56.3  6:26/M        

   20     18   1773  Chris Axline          Naples HS                               19:57.3  6:26/M        

   21     19    913  Riley Reiter          Estero HS                               19:59.7  6:27/M        

   22  (> 7)    991  Jack Prator           Fort Myers HS                           20:00.5  6:27/M        

   23     20   1789  Marc Monet            Naples HS                               20:01.7  6:27/M        

   24     21   1606  Garret Petracca       Ida S. Baker HS                         20:09.1  6:30/M        

   25     22   1565  Christian Jimenez     Gulf Coast HS                           20:17.0  6:33/M        

   26     23    903  Durron Gayman         Estero HS                               20:18.4  6:33/M        

   27     24    904  Avery Geerlings       Estero HS                               20:18.5  6:33/M        

   28     25    909  Jared Olitsky         Estero HS                               20:29.9  6:36/M        

   29     26   1564  Charles Jaikaran      Gulf Coast HS                           20:35.3  6:38/M        

   30     27   1576  Anthony Sciacqua      Gulf Coast HS                           20:36.0  6:39/M        

   31  (> 7)   1780  Andrew Foley          Naples HS                               20:40.0  6:40/M        

   32     28   1686  Evan Meyer            Lehigh HS                               20:45.5  6:42/M        

   33     29   1560  Tyler Carpenter       Gulf Coast HS                           20:47.5  6:42/M        

   34     30    832  Cameron Spielman      DeSoto County HS                        20:53.0  6:44/M        

   35  (> 7)   1785  Charlie Lapham        Naples HS                               20:53.3  6:44/M        

   36  (> 7)    986  Sardor Nosirov        Fort Myers HS                           20:53.3  6:44/M        

   37     31   1684  Alex Kistamma         Lehigh HS                               20:59.9  6:46/M        

   38     32    831  Brian Sanchez         DeSoto County HS                        21:03.8  6:47/M        

   39     33    808  Fernando Delgado      DeSoto County HS                        21:05.9  6:48/M        

   40     34    918  Bryce Wathen          Estero HS                               21:07.0  6:49/M        

   41     35   1569  William McKellar      Gulf Coast HS                           21:14.6  6:51/M        

   42     36   1557  Jacob Aybar           Gulf Coast HS                           21:14.8  6:51/M        

   43  (> 7)    978  Grant Kaminer         Fort Myers HS                           21:15.4  6:51/M        

   44  (< 5)   1706  Jacob Watt            Marco Island Charter Middle Scho        21:15.7  6:51/M        

   45     37    546  Daniel Rolon          Barron Collier HS                       21:22.5  6:54/M        

   46  (< 5)    745  Gilbert Romero        Clewiston HS                            21:30.3  6:56/M        

   47  (> 7)   1794  Brennan Salazar       Naples HS                               21:30.9  6:56/M        

   48  (> 7)   1790  Anthony Mustari       Naples HS                               21:31.0  6:56/M        

   49  (> 7)   1502  Nolan Williams        Fort Myers HS                           21:33.3  6:57/M        

   50  (> 7)    906  Ben Hassel            Estero HS                               21:34.4  6:57/M        

   51     38    828  Trevor Robichaud      DeSoto County HS                        21:35.0  6:58/M        

   52  (> 7)    966  Colby Balantine       Fort Myers HS                           21:36.6  6:58/M        

   53     39    715  Christian Ortiz       Charlotte HS                            21:37.2  6:58/M        

   54  (< 5)   1934  Andrew Pardo          St. Brendan HS                          21:40.0  6:59/M        

   55     40   1679  Francisco Escobedo    Lehigh HS                               21:43.3  7:00/M        

   56     41   1605  Daniel Mikell         Ida S. Baker HS                         21:43.7  7:00/M        

   57  (> 7)   1795  Casey Standriff       Naples HS                               21:49.5  7:02/M        

   58  (< 5)    741  Diego Paniagua        Clewiston HS                            21:51.3  7:03/M        

   59  (< 5)   1650  Alex Sannon           Immokalee HS                            21:54.5  7:04/M        

   60     42   1676  Matthew Avola         Lehigh HS                               21:54.8  7:04/M        

   61     43   1603  Jacob Machado         Ida S. Baker HS                         21:55.2  7:04/M        

   62  (> 7)   1574  Jeremy Saintyl        Gulf Coast HS                           21:55.5  7:04/M        

   63  (> 7)   1792  Cody Reeves           Naples HS                               21:58.0  7:05/M        

   64     44    816  Leandro Luna          DeSoto County HS                        22:05.5  7:07/M        

   65     45   1678  Nick Baron            Lehigh HS                               22:08.9  7:08/M        

   66  (> 7)   1784  Aldrich Labra         Naples HS                               22:15.0  7:11/M        

   67     46    685  Felipe Orrego         Cape Coral HS                           22:16.0  7:11/M        

   68  (> 7)   1501  Kyle Williams         Fort Myers HS                           22:23.1  7:13/M        

   69  (< 5)   1649  Eddie Sanchez         Immokalee HS                            22:26.0  7:14/M        

   70  (> 7)    995  Max Sheih             Fort Myers HS                           22:27.0  7:15/M        

   71  (> 7)    982  Parker Maxwell        Fort Myers HS                           22:27.5  7:15/M        

   72  (> 7)    981  Owen Maxwell          Fort Myers HS                           22:30.8  7:15/M        

   73     47   1609  Matthew Speruta       Ida S. Baker HS                         22:33.7  7:16/M        

   74     48    547  Colin Shook           Barron Collier HS                       22:36.1  7:17/M        

   75  (> 7)   1571  Connor Morris         Gulf Coast HS                           22:42.8  7:19/M        

   76     49    812  Alexis Gonzalez       DeSoto County HS                        22:52.4  7:23/M        

   77  (> 7)    999  Candon Towle          Fort Myers HS                           22:52.7  7:23/M        

   78     50    769  Ryan Toth             Community School of Naples              22:52.9  7:23/M        

   79  (> 7)   1558  Aaron Bickerton       Gulf Coast HS                           22:54.7  7:23/M        

   80     51   1593  Austin Belmore        Ida S. Baker HS                         22:58.3  7:25/M        

   81     52    533  Yash Joshi            Barron Collier HS                       22:58.7  7:25/M        

   82  (< 5)   1696  Tony Castillo         Marco Island Academy Charter HS         22:59.9  7:25/M        

   83     53    677  Joe Brady             Cape Coral HS                           23:00.6  7:25/M        

   84     54    689  Damian Simmons        Cape Coral HS                           23:01.4  7:25/M        

   85  (> 7)   1796  Tyler Stevens         Naples HS                               23:03.8  7:26/M        

   86  (< 5)    622  Chase Hill            Bishop Verot HS                         23:06.3  7:27/M        

   87  (> 7)    898  Peyton Arabie         Estero HS                               23:10.5  7:28/M        

   88  (< 5)   1894  Titus Sabean          Southwest Florida Christian Acad        23:11.0  7:29/M        

   89     55    760  Alejandro Gurdian     Community School of Naples              23:15.2  7:30/M        

   90     56    716  Preston Powell        Charlotte HS                            23:18.2  7:31/M        

   91     57    819  Miguel Maldonado      DeSoto County HS                        23:21.0  7:32/M        

   92     58    633  Beckham Borgerink     Bonita Springs High School              23:25.7  7:33/M        

   93  (< 5)    934  Reyvan Cifuentes      Everglades City School                  23:27.8  7:34/M        

   94     59    635  Will Stollard         Bonita Springs High School              23:28.1  7:34/M        

   95     60    768  Peter Shaffer         Community School of Naples              23:29.0  7:35/M        

   96     61    681  Nile McBride          Cape Coral HS                           23:35.3  7:36/M        

   97  (> 7)    973  Dylan English         Fort Myers HS                           23:35.4  7:36/M        

   98  (> 7)    809  Rudy Delgado          DeSoto County HS                        23:40.8  7:38/M        

   99     62    714  John Mizell           Charlotte HS                            23:40.9  7:38/M        

  100  (> 7)   1570  Spencer Morones       Gulf Coast HS                           23:45.8  7:40/M        



 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



  101     63   1854  Luis Molinito         Riverdale HS                            23:46.0  7:40/M        

  102  (> 7)    807  Samuel Chancey        DeSoto County HS                        23:49.9  7:41/M        

  103     64   1853  Jack Moerschel        Riverdale HS                            23:51.7  7:42/M        

  104  (> 7)    825  Noel Morales          DeSoto County HS                        23:51.9  7:42/M        

  105  (< 5)   1968  Grayson Kerscher      Village School of Naples                23:52.0  7:42/M        

  106     65   1818  Ricky Pina            North Fort Myers HS                     24:00.3  7:45/M        

  107  (> 7)    817  Cesar Maldonado       DeSoto County HS                        24:00.7  7:45/M        

  108     66    634  Alex Sanchez          Bonita Springs High School              24:07.3  7:47/M        

  109  (> 7)   1782  Balazs Hepp           Naples HS                               24:08.3  7:47/M        

  110  (> 7)    907  Nate Hassel           Estero HS                               24:12.6  7:48/M        

  111  (< 5)   1939  Michael Yetter        St. Brendan HS                          24:19.4  7:51/M        

  112     67   1962  Cole Theriault        St. John Neumann                        24:27.8  7:53/M        

  113     68    637  Christian Villanueva  Bonita Springs High School              24:34.3  7:55/M        

  114     69   1858  mario molinito        Riverdale HS                            24:34.9  7:55/M        

  115  (> 7)    806  Jacob (Jorge) Cerna   DeSoto County HS                        24:43.8  7:58/M        

  116     70   1955  David Hernandez       St. John Neumann                        24:47.2  8:00/M        

  117     71   1625  Aiden Lowery          Imagine School at North Port            24:48.2  8:00/M        

  118  (< 5)   1722  John Smith            Mariner HS                              24:48.4  8:00/M        

  119     72   1687  Brenden Moreland      Lehigh HS                               24:55.4  8:02/M        

  120     73   1822  Eric Zinn             North Fort Myers HS                     25:00.7  8:04/M        

  121     74    705  Jonathan Bush         Charlotte HS                            25:01.9  8:04/M        

  122     75    703  Ian Adams             Charlotte HS                            25:05.6  8:05/M        

  123     76   1685  Cristian Lopez-JemenezLehigh HS                               25:08.7  8:06/M        

  124     77   1851  Dakota Elrod          Riverdale HS                            25:11.8  8:07/M        

  125  (< 5)   1698  Kaleb Chamberlin      Marco Island Academy Charter HS         25:14.4  8:08/M        

  126  (< 5)   1736  Connor Foord          Mason Classical Academy                 25:20.8  8:10/M        

  127  (> 7)    813  Jose Gonzalez         DeSoto County HS                        25:23.8  8:11/M        

  128  (> 7)    803  Juan Aguilar          DeSoto County HS                        25:24.6  8:12/M        

  129     78    676  Cooper Bisbe          Cape Coral HS                           25:24.8  8:12/M        

  130     79   1956  Jesse Herrera         St. John Neumann                        25:26.5  8:12/M        

  131     80    686  Sebastian Ospina      Cape Coral HS                           25:29.5  8:13/M        

  132     81    679  Christian Hubner      Cape Coral HS                           25:31.7  8:14/M        

  133     82   1960  Hunter O'Brien        St. John Neumann                        25:31.9  8:14/M        

  134  (< 5)   1724  David Turner          Mariner HS                              25:35.2  8:15/M        

  135  (< 5)   1970  Camden Rowe           Village School of Naples                25:41.9  8:17/M        

  136  (< 5)   1897  Hayden Tank           Southwest Florida Christian Acad        25:43.3  8:18/M        

  137     83    636  Michael Valuta        Bonita Springs High School              25:48.2  8:19/M        

  138  (< 5)    938  Claybrook Story       Everglades City School                  25:49.6  8:20/M        

  139     84    532  Joshua Heyn           Barron Collier HS                       25:49.8  8:20/M        

  140     85   1628  Ethan Ridener         Imagine School at North Port            25:59.5  8:23/M        

  141     86   1814  Anthony Edwards       North Fort Myers HS                     25:59.8  8:23/M        

  142     87   1846  Mcjurry Clerveaux     Riverdale HS                            26:08.3  8:26/M        

  143     88    766  Tyler Rea             Community School of Naples              26:15.7  8:28/M        

  144  (> 7)    994  Caleb Seneca          Fort Myers HS                           26:21.3  8:30/M        

  145     89   1629  Ernesto Silva         Imagine School at North Port            26:21.5  8:30/M        

  146  (> 7)    678  Kole Graves           Cape Coral HS                           26:34.0  8:34/M        

  147  (< 5)   1969  Cameron Larkin        Village School of Naples                26:34.3  8:34/M        

  148     90   1631  Jordan Tranchino      Imagine School at North Port            26:36.3  8:35/M        

  149  (> 7)    674  Valentin Arriojas     Cape Coral HS                           26:45.3  8:38/M        

  150     91    719  James Tordecillas     Charlotte HS                            26:52.5  8:40/M        

  151  (> 7)    802  Dario Aguilar         DeSoto County HS                        26:52.6  8:40/M        

  152     92   1819  Trace Ray             North Fort Myers HS                     27:16.9  8:48/M        

  153     93    522  Jack Boucher          Barron Collier HS                       27:35.9  8:54/M        

  154  (> 7)    541  Jacob Ostler          Barron Collier HS                       27:37.4  8:55/M        

  155     94    763  Logan Martin          Community School of Naples              27:38.8  8:55/M        

  156  (> 7)    824  Brandon Mejia         DeSoto County HS                        27:40.0  8:55/M        

  157  (> 7)    811  Favian Garcia-EscamillDeSoto County HS                        28:03.3  9:03/M        

  158  (> 7)    537  Adam Mason            Barron Collier HS                       28:04.8  9:03/M        

  159  (< 5)   1971  Michael Sciacqua      Village School of Naples                28:07.2  9:04/M        

  160     95    711  Timothy Hunter        Charlotte HS                            28:07.8  9:04/M        

  161     96    761  Jose Gurdian          Community School of Naples              28:13.3  9:06/M        

  162  (< 5)   1872  Clay Broader          Seacrest Country Day School             28:22.0  9:09/M        

  163  (< 5)   1739  Brett Lethbridge      Mason Classical Academy                 28:25.5  9:10/M        

  164  (> 7)    712  Casey Keith           Charlotte HS                            28:30.0  9:12/M        

  165  (< 5)   1882  Dwight Zafra          Seacrest Country Day School             28:30.7  9:12/M        

  166  (< 5)   1640  Patricio Gomez Mejia  Immokalee HS                            28:40.6  9:15/M        

  167     97   1812  Anthony Beougher      North Fort Myers HS                     28:53.4  9:19/M        

  168  (> 7)    992  Dylan Reverendo       Fort Myers HS                           29:29.8  9:31/M        

  169  (< 5)   1715  Isaiah Castro         Mariner HS                              29:33.3  9:32/M        

  170     98   1963  Frederick Tuttle      St. John Neumann                        29:38.0  9:34/M        

  171  (> 7)    704  Maxwell Bagan         Charlotte HS                            29:47.7  9:36/M        

  172  (< 5)   1699  Peter Fabian          Marco Island Academy Charter HS         30:51.8  9:57/M        

  173  (> 7)   1675  Alexson Amaya         Lehigh HS                               33:05.0 10:40/M        

  174  (< 5)   1879  John Murphy           Seacrest Country Day School             34:21.9 11:05/M        

  175     99   1600  Evan Hammond          Ida S. Baker HS                         34:25.8 11:06/M        

  176  (> 7)    835  Trevor Williams       DeSoto County HS                        34:27.0 11:07/M        

  177  (> 7)    815  Alex Keene            DeSoto County HS                        34:46.8 11:13/M        

  178  (> 7)    721  Bryce Zynda           Charlotte HS                            35:22.3 11:25/M        

  179  (< 5)   1743  Greg Nemeth           Mason Classical Academy                 35:26.8 11:26/M        

  180    100   1622  Diego Hernandez       Imagine School at North Port            36:28.3 11:46/M        

  181  (> 7)    675  Conrad Barnes         Cape Coral HS                           36:30.2 11:46/M        

  182  (< 5)   1734  Connor Campos         Mason Classical Academy                 36:35.7 11:48/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



    1 Fort Myers HS                          25               1   3   4   8   9  11  13         

        Top  5 Times: 1:33:02.9



    2 Naples HS                              59               7  10  12  14  16  18  20         

        Top  5 Times: 1:36:25.2



    3 Estero HS                              77               5   6  19  23  24  25  34         

        Top  5 Times: 1:38:11.4



    4 Gulf Coast HS                         106               2  22  26  27  29  35  36         

        Top  5 Times: 1:40:36.5



    5 Barron Collier HS                     169              15  17  37  48  52  84  93         

        Top  5 Times: 1:46:19.6



    6 DeSoto County HS                      177              30  32  33  38  44  49  57         

        Top  5 Times: 1:46:43.3



    7 Lehigh HS                             186              28  31  40  42  45  72  76         

        Top  5 Times: 1:47:32.6



    8 Ida S. Baker HS                       203              21  41  43  47  51  99             

        Top  5 Times: 1:49:20.2



    9 Cape Coral HS                         292              46  53  54  61  78  80  81         

        Top  5 Times: 1:57:18.3



   10 Charlotte HS                          306              39  56  62  74  75  91  95         

        Top  5 Times: 1:58:44.0



   11 Bonita Springs High School            334              58  59  66  68  83                 

        Top  5 Times: 2:01:23.7



   12 Community School of Naples            347              50  55  60  88  94  96             

        Top  5 Times: 2:03:31.6



   13 Riverdale HS                          360              63  64  69  77  87                 

        Top  5 Times: 2:03:32.8



   14 St. John Neumann                      396              67  70  79  82  98                 

        Top  5 Times: 2:09:51.6



   15 North Fort Myers HS                   413              65  73  86  92  97                 

        Top  5 Times: 2:11:11.3



   16 Imagine School at North Port          435              71  85  89  90 100                 

        Top  5 Times: 2:20:14.0



 Inc. Everglades City School               2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Immokalee HS                         3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Mariner HS                           3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Mason Classical Academy              4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Seacrest Country Day School          3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Village School of Naples             4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Bishop Verot HS                      1 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Clewiston HS                         2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Marco Island Academy Charter HS      3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Marco Island Charter Middle Scho     1 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Southwest Florida Christian Acad     2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. St. Brendan HS                       2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: