IRONGIRL - CLEARWATER

April 09, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Detail Team Results

MOTHER/DAUGHTER

Team - Nini-nat run

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 40:54.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3069 Natalie Bardach Vienna VA F 1 1 19:39.4 19:39.4
2 3395 Anita Freres Vienna VA F 2 3 21:15.2 40:54.7

Team - Girl Fullem

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 56:41.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4411 Annemarie Fullem Dunedin FL F 3 3 28:20.7 28:20.7
2 4412 Erin Fullem Dunedin FL F 4 7 28:21.0 56:41.7

Team - GatorsIRB

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:01:58.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3668 Jenna Lincoln Indian Rocks Beach FL F 9 9 30:59.0 30:59.0
2 3667 Diane Lincoln Indian Rocks Beach FL F 10 19 30:59.2 1:01:58.3

Team - Nurse Power

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:03:10.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4620 Julie Sinclair spring hill FL F 11 11 31:35.1 31:35.1
2 4402 Christie Ficca Palm Harbor FL F 12 23 31:35.5 1:03:10.7

Team - The R Team

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:04:08.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3933 Natali Rocheleau clearwater FL F 15 15 32:02.3 32:02.3
2 3932 Melani Rocheleau clearwater FL F 18 33 32:06.6 1:04:08.9

Team - Hippy Chicks

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:04:09.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4218 Reagan Wattam Clearwater FL F 16 16 32:04.5 32:04.5
2 4219 Sharon Wattam-Nelson Clearwater FL F 17 33 32:05.3 1:04:09.8

Team - Red Devils

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:04:21.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4452 Alejandra Higueros Tampa FL F 8 8 30:21.0 30:21.0
2 4517 Sonia Martinez Tampa FL F 29 37 34:00.6 1:04:21.6

Team - Pink Power

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:05:46.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4066 Walkiria Soares Valrico FL F 20 20 32:53.0 32:53.0
2 3833 Alexa Amira Paredes Valrico FL F 21 41 32:53.4 1:05:46.5

Team - In Her Shoes

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:06:00.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3966 Ann Salazar Dunedin FL F 5 5 28:58.6 28:58.6
2 3967 Maya Salazar Dunedin FL F 45 50 37:01.5 1:06:00.2

Team - Cunningham's

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:06:48.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4713 Julia Cunningham Putnam valley NY F 23 23 33:04.7 33:04.7
2 4712 Danielle Cunningham Putnam valley NY F 25 48 33:43.5 1:06:48.3
3 4714 Nancy Cunningham Putnam Valley NY F 26 74 33:45.1 1:40:33.5

Team - Rejko Power

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:07:34.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4587 Candy Rejko trinity FL F 27 27 33:46.9 33:46.9
2 4588 Lauren Rejko Trinity FL F 28 55 33:47.2 1:07:34.1

Team - Ross Girls

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:08:50.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3949 Tiffany Ross Clearwater Beach FL F 31 31 34:25.2 34:25.2
2 3948 Catherine Ross Clearwater Beach FL F 32 63 34:25.6 1:08:50.9

Team - Johns

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:09:06.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3568 Aurelia Johns Clearwater FL F 33 33 34:33.1 34:33.1
2 3569 Samantha Johns Clearwater FL F 34 67 34:33.4 1:09:06.5

Team - The Unstoppables

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:09:08.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3461 Amanda Gruwell TRINITY FL F 24 24 33:10.7 33:10.7
2 3462 Kendall Gruwell Trinity FL F 42 66 35:57.5 1:09:08.3

Team - The Clausen Girls!

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:09:39.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3224 Madalyn Clausen Palm Harbor FL F 35 35 34:47.2 34:47.2
2 3223 Kristen Clausen PALM HARBOR FL F 36 71 34:52.2 1:09:39.5

Team - #MDQUEENS

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:10:01.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3965 Stephanie Saint-Vil Plant city FL F 37 37 35:00.7 35:00.7
2 3228 Zaria Coleman Plant City FL F 38 75 35:01.1 1:10:01.9

Team - Mami and LadyBug

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:11:10.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4746 Luz Eileen Knotts Riverview FL F 39 39 35:35.1 35:35.1
2 4745 Kendall Knotts Riverview FL F 40 79 35:35.5 1:11:10.6

Team - Killer B's

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:11:56.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4822 Emily Bromberg Trinity FL F 19 19 32:35.1 32:35.1
2 4821 Anne Bromberg Trinity FL F 58 77 39:21.3 1:11:56.4

Team - Gypsy Goddesses

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:12:31.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3474 Samantha Hamlin Jacksonville FL F 6 6 29:07.9 29:07.9
2 3473 Laura Hamlin Orlando FL F 73 79 43:23.8 1:12:31.8

Team - Shake and Bake

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:13:38.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4089 Toniann Stewart Trinity FL F 43 43 36:48.0 36:48.0
2 4088 Sara Stewart New Port Richey FL F 44 87 36:50.1 1:13:38.1

Team - GABILI

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 1:15:54.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3753 Ilona Micskei Clearwater FL F 47 47 37:56.9 37:56.9
2 3972 Gabriella Sandor Calgry AB F 48 95 37:57.2 1:15:54.1

Team - G & G

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 1:16:13.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4127 Garydi Teixeira Tampa FL F 49 49 38:06.6 38:06.6
2 4128 Gianna Teixeira Tampa FL F 50 99 38:06.6 1:16:13.3

Team - Team Extra

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 1:16:22.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4376 Diana Delaney Lutz FL F 51 51 38:10.5 38:10.5
2 4769 Sarina Morales Lutz FL F 52 103 38:12.3 1:16:22.8
3 4375 Alexis Delaney Lutz FL F 53 156 38:13.6 1:54:36.5

Team - Anamaruchas

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 1:17:59.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3736 Ana Maria Isabe McMahon Valrico FL F 54 54 38:59.2 38:59.2
2 3735 Ana Maria McMahon Valrico FL F 55 109 39:00.0 1:17:59.3

Team - Running G's

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 1:18:32.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3441 Keira Graebner Clearwater FL F 56 56 39:16.0 39:16.0
2 3440 Deana Graebner Clearwater FL F 57 113 39:16.4 1:18:32.5

Team - Minnesota Girls

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 1:18:53.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3928 Nicole Roberts New Hope MN F 59 59 39:26.5 39:26.5
2 3930 Teri Roberts Monticello MN F 60 119 39:26.5 1:18:53.1

Team - Sunshine Time

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 1:22:01.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4748 Sandee Kovacs Indian Rocks Beach FL F 62 62 41:00.7 41:00.7
2 4747 Kaitlyn Kovacs Indian Rocks Beach FL F 63 125 41:00.7 1:22:01.5

Team - Nacho Team

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 1:24:05.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3386 Amalia Frago Clearwater FL F 65 65 42:02.3 42:02.3
2 3560 Jennifer Janecek CLEARWATER FL F 66 131 42:02.9 1:24:05.2

Team - Pierce Power

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 1:25:15.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3873 Abi Pierce Dunedin FL F 67 67 42:37.2 42:37.2
2 3875 Erin Pierce dunedin FL F 68 135 42:38.1 1:25:15.3

Team - Just the 2 Girls

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 1:26:04.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3079 Hannah Beatty Land o Lakes FL F 69 69 42:56.1 42:56.1
2 3763 Cheryn Mitchell Land o Lakes FL F 70 139 43:07.9 1:26:04.0

Team - There & Back Again

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 1:26:40.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3721 Aliyah McGowan Largo FL F 71 71 43:20.1 43:20.1
2 3723 Sadira McGowan Largo FL F 72 143 43:20.6 1:26:40.7

Team - Team Warrior Women

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 1:28:45.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3935 Kathleen Rodriguez Tampa FL F 75 75 44:22.5 44:22.5
2 3936 Mercedes Rodriguez Tampa FL F 76 151 44:22.9 1:28:45.5

Team - The W-W Team

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 1:29:22.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4177 Wanda Vargas Tampa FL F 77 77 44:39.9 44:39.9
2 3855 Wanda Perez Orlando FL F 78 155 44:42.4 1:29:22.4

Team - Army of 2

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 1:29:24.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3484 Taylor Harpley Holiday FL F 22 22 32:54.8 32:54.8
2 3097 Janet Biscardi Holiday FL F 143 165 56:30.0 1:29:24.8

Team - Beautiful Berries

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 1:29:44.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4505 India Lofton Brandon FL F 79 79 44:50.7 44:50.7
2 4619 Trinity Simmons Brandon FL F 82 161 44:53.4 1:29:44.1

Team - Team US

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 1:29:53.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4008 Cydney Serrano Tampa FL F 46 46 37:34.0 37:34.0
2 3269 Dawn Curry Tampa FL F 119 165 52:19.6 1:29:53.6

Team - Baldino

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 1:30:30.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3060 Morgan Baldino Clearwater FL F 61 61 40:28.2 40:28.2
2 3059 Karen Baldino Clearwater FL F 112 173 50:02.3 1:30:30.6

Team - Faithfully

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 1:31:16.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4590 Kylee Richards Wesley Chapel FL F 84 84 45:37.9 45:37.9
2 4589 Angie Richards Wesley Chapel FL F 85 169 45:38.8 1:31:16.8

Team - Run Like A Girl

Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 1:31:52.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3088 Fabiola Berrios Bradenton FL F 86 86 45:55.3 45:55.3
2 3249 Frances Cortes Bradenton FL F 87 173 45:56.7 1:31:52.1

Team - Team Chambliss

Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 1:31:59.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3202 Meghan Chambliss Tampa FL F 88 88 45:59.4 45:59.4
2 3201 Kaelynn Chambliss Tampa FL F 89 177 46:00.0 1:31:59.5

Team - Ganter

Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 1:33:36.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3407 Jaclyn Ganter Tampa FL F 90 90 46:20.2 46:20.2
2 3406 Dawn Ganter Tampa FL F 94 184 47:16.6 1:33:36.8

Team - Gould Girls

Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 1:34:17.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3439 Davina Gould Tampa FL F 92 92 47:08.7 47:08.7
2 3438 Alexa Gould Tampa FL F 93 185 47:09.0 1:34:17.7

Team - Diva Girls

Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 1:35:40.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3459 Madison Grow Apopka FL F 95 95 47:31.0 47:31.0
2 3165 Jennifer Cammock-Grow Apopka FL F 98 193 48:09.4 1:35:40.4

Team - Staten Girls

Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 1:36:07.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4081 Cindy Staten Inverness FL F 96 96 48:03.7 48:03.7
2 4198 Jennifer Vragovic St. Petersburg FL F 97 193 48:03.8 1:36:07.5

Team - Mädels

Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 1:36:37.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4459 Maria Huhn Dade city FL F 100 100 48:18.0 48:18.0
2 4462 Ramona Ingram dade city FL F 101 201 48:19.2 1:36:37.2

Team - #ironhearts

Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 1:36:58.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3308 Sophia Dicecco Riverview FL F 102 102 48:29.2 48:29.2
2 3309 Yolanda Dicecco Riverview FL F 103 205 48:29.6 1:36:58.9

Team - Living the Dream

Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 1:37:03.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4875 Tre'Lannah Sennett The Villages FL F 104 104 48:31.7 48:31.7
2 4874 Margaret Sennett The Villages FL F 105 209 48:32.0 1:37:03.8

Team - Team Thomas

Finish Position - 48

Team Score (times): 1:37:26.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4144 Melissa Thomas Sarasota FL F 106 106 48:42.9 48:42.9
2 4138 Amelia Thomas Sarasota FL F 107 213 48:43.1 1:37:26.1

Team - Las chicas

Finish Position - 49

Team Score (times): 1:37:42.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4872 Stephanie Sandoval Clearwater FL F 108 108 48:51.1 48:51.1
2 4871 Jacqueline Sandoval Clearwater FL F 109 217 48:51.6 1:37:42.8

Team - Shane Squared

Finish Position - 50

Team Score (times): 1:37:47.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4013 Marcia Shane Palm Harbor FL F 110 110 48:53.7 48:53.7
2 4014 Samantha Shane Palm Harbor FL F 111 221 48:53.7 1:37:47.5

Team - Super "D"

Finish Position - 51

Team Score (times): 1:40:18.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3278 Cailyn Dattisman New Port Richey FL F 113 113 50:08.9 50:08.9
2 3280 Sandra Dattisman New Port Richey FL F 114 227 50:09.1 1:40:18.0

Team - Eisert

Finish Position - 52

Team Score (times): 1:42:00.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3338 Helena Eisert Tampa FL F 91 91 46:20.6 46:20.6
2 3339 Sheri Eisert Tampa FL F 138 229 55:40.1 1:42:00.7

Team - THE QUEEN AND PRINCESS TOGETHER

Finish Position - 53

Team Score (times): 1:43:29.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4208 Sara Wallett Orlando FL F 115 115 51:44.8 51:44.8
2 4207 Jeannie Wallett Kissimmee FL F 116 231 51:45.0 1:43:29.9

Team - Beauty and the Beast

Finish Position - 54

Team Score (times): 1:44:00.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3817 Abeni Olivo Saint Petersburg FL F 117 117 52:00.2 52:00.2
2 3558 Linda Jaimes-Olivo Saint Petersburg FL F 118 235 52:00.4 1:44:00.7

Team - Team Braganza

Finish Position - 55

Team Score (times): 1:45:54.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4327 Lara Braganza Leesburg FL F 120 120 52:56.3 52:56.3
2 4556 Judith Nicolas Leesburg FL F 121 241 52:57.6 1:45:54.0

Team - Princess Amya

Finish Position - 56

Team Score (times): 1:46:30.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4624 Amya Smith St. Petersburg FL F 123 123 53:15.0 53:15.0
2 4628 Misty Smith St. Petersburg FL F 124 247 53:15.4 1:46:30.4

Team - Tainas

Finish Position - 57

Team Score (times): 1:46:41.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3290 Marilee De Jesus Tampa FL F 122 122 53:02.5 53:02.5
2 3022 Maria Alamo Tampa FL F 127 249 53:39.2 1:46:41.8

Team - Stut Strut

Finish Position - 58

Team Score (times): 1:46:55.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4098 Shirley Stutler Clearwater FL F 125 125 53:27.8 53:27.8
2 4097 Crystal Stutler Clearwater FL F 126 251 53:28.1 1:46:55.9

Team - MamaMoosh

Finish Position - 59

Team Score (times): 1:47:28.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3153 Morgan Burroughs Cooley Tampa FL F 128 128 53:43.4 53:43.4
2 3600 Robbi Kessler Tampa FL F 129 257 53:44.5 1:47:28.0

Team - heart and soles

Finish Position - 60

Team Score (times): 1:47:31.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3918 Diandra Ricker sarasota FL F 130 130 53:45.5 53:45.5
2 3479 Debbie Haney sarasota FL F 131 261 53:45.7 1:47:31.2

Team - Liz/Vanessa McKane

Finish Position - 61

Team Score (times): 1:49:29.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4763 Elizabeth McKane Odessa FL F 132 132 54:01.5 54:01.5
2 4764 Vanessa McKane Odessa FL F 137 269 55:27.7 1:49:29.3

Team - Kindly K Team

Finish Position - 62

Team Score (times): 1:50:07.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4683 Raquel Navarro Gainesville FL F 133 133 55:03.8 55:03.8
2 4548 Karylle Navarro Gainesville FL F 134 267 55:04.0 1:50:07.9

Team - Buns on the Run

Finish Position - 63

Team Score (times): 1:50:13.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3605 Helen King St. Petersburg FL F 135 135 55:06.4 55:06.4
2 3795 Alison Nast Orlando FL F 136 271 55:07.2 1:50:13.7

Team - Beat D'Odds

Finish Position - 64

Team Score (times): 1:51:49.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3316 Leanne Dodd-Mathis Tampa FL F 139 139 55:54.5 55:54.5
2 3863 Nicole Peterika Tampa FL F 140 279 55:54.5 1:51:49.0

Team - Team Bean

Finish Position - 65

Team Score (times): 1:52:49.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4047 Allyson Smith St. Petersburg FL F 141 141 56:24.6 56:24.6
2 3971 Janet Sanders Saint Petersburg FL F 142 283 56:24.9 1:52:49.6

Team - Joyful Noise

Finish Position - 66

Team Score (times): 1:53:39.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3329 Anisa Durden East Point GA F 144 144 56:49.3 56:49.3
2 3729 Janae McKenzie East Point GA F 145 289 56:49.8 1:53:39.2
3 3418 Benita Gholston East Point GA F 150 439 57:34.1 2:51:13.4

Team - J & J Out

Finish Position - 67

Team Score (times): 1:54:56.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4364 Julia Dacosta Seminole FL F 146 146 57:27.2 57:27.2
2 4363 Janis Dacosta Seminole FL F 148 294 57:29.6 1:54:56.9

Team - Team Taylor

Finish Position - 68

Team Score (times): 1:55:00.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4878 Hailey Taylor Largo FL F 147 147 57:29.6 57:29.6
2 4879 Shannon Taylor Largo FL F 149 296 57:30.9 1:55:00.5

Team - Carbonaro Girls!

Finish Position - 69

Team Score (times): 2:00:45.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4704 Annabella Carbonaro Tampa FL F 155 155 1:00:22.2 1:00:22.2
2 4705 Chrissy Carbonaro Tampa FL F 156 311 1:00:23.2 2:00:45.4
3 4703 Angelina Carbonaro Tampa FL F 157 468 1:00:24.2 3:01:09.6