IRONGIRL - CLEARWATER, FL

April 08, 2018


Results By Endurance Sports Timing LLC

Detail Team Results

MOTHER/DAUGHTER

Team - run wild

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 55:42.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4178 Allana Jewett Tarpon Springs FL 3 3 27:49.5 27:49.5
2 4246 Sarah Stillman Tarpon Springs FL 4 7 27:53.1 55:42.6

Team - Where’s my mom?

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 56:50.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4261 Charlotte Thompson Palm Harbor FL 1 1 26:09.0 26:09.0
2 4102 Stephanie Alves Pinellas Park FL 14 15 30:41.5 56:50.6

Team - Calvert

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:00:46.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4114 Talina Calvert Riverview FL 11 11 30:19.3 30:19.3
2 4115 Tiffany Calvert Riverview FL 12 23 30:27.3 1:00:46.7

Team - Team Fullem

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:00:50.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4428 Erin Fullem Dunedin FL 10 10 30:11.5 30:11.5
2 4427 Annemarie Fullem Dunedin FL 13 23 30:39.0 1:00:50.6

Team - #iloveyou

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:03:30.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4131 Tania Corujo Tampa FL 16 16 31:44.8 31:44.8
2 4775 Bianca Diaz Tampa FL 17 33 31:45.4 1:03:30.2

Team - We’re Awesome

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:06:32.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4126 Zaria Coleman Plant City FL 19 19 33:14.5 33:14.5
2 4232 Stephanie Saint-vil Plant City FL 20 39 33:17.5 1:06:32.1

Team - Team Ondich

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:07:55.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4609 Gabby Ondich Largo FL 23 23 33:50.4 33:50.4
2 4610 Taleena Ondich Largo FL 24 47 34:05.4 1:07:55.8

Team - Clausenators

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:09:30.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4124 Kristen Clausen Palm Harbor FL 28 28 34:45.1 34:45.1
2 4125 Madalyn Clausen Palm Harbor FL 29 57 34:45.6 1:09:30.8

Team - sunshine girls

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:09:55.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4255 Debbie Terepka Largo FL 32 32 34:57.1 34:57.1
2 4256 Sara Terepka Largo FL 33 65 34:58.3 1:09:55.4

Team - Bociek Babes

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:10:51.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4316 Laurie Bociek Tampa FL 38 38 35:22.3 35:22.3
2 4315 Hannah Bociek Tampa FL 39 77 35:29.0 1:10:51.3

Team - Vision Quest

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:11:51.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4252 Olivia Taylor Wesley Chapel FL 34 34 35:01.9 35:01.9
2 4251 Loryn Taylor Wesley Chapel FL 45 79 36:49.0 1:11:51.0
3 4263 Lori Thompson Wesley Chapel FL 55 134 38:56.7 1:50:47.8

Team - JOY Runners

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:13:29.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4273 Haley Williams Sanford NC 43 43 36:44.6 36:44.6
2 4272 Dani Williams Sanford NC 44 87 36:45.2 1:13:29.8

Team - Gator Girls

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:14:18.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4239 Lilie Shen-Dale Land O Lakes FL 6 6 28:22.2 28:22.2
2 4238 Lie-Fa Shen-Dale Land O Lakes FL 121 127 45:56.2 1:14:18.4

Team - Glider Girls

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:14:20.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4529 Kara Langdon Rochester NY 2 2 27:29.9 27:29.9
2 4530 Laurie Langdon Rochester NY 125 127 46:50.9 1:14:20.9

Team - Cuban Girls

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:14:56.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4120 Dianelys Cespedes Tampa FL 46 46 37:28.2 37:28.2
2 4135 Aniek Cruz Cespedes Tampa FL 47 93 37:28.6 1:14:56.9

Team - Cawley Clan

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:16:49.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4119 Joanna Cawley Tampa FL 42 42 36:32.0 36:32.0
2 4118 Heather Cawley Tampa FL 64 106 40:17.2 1:16:49.3

Team - Scoggins

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:17:07.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4236 Cameron Scoggins Tampa FL 49 49 38:28.8 38:28.8
2 4237 Consuelo Scoggins Tampa FL 50 99 38:38.5 1:17:07.3

Team - Bubbles

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:17:32.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4138 Shannon Deck Lithia FL 51 51 38:46.2 38:46.2
2 4137 Amanda Deck Lithia FL 52 103 38:46.5 1:17:32.8

Team - Mc's Girls

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:20:04.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4204 Lavern McNeil Land O'Lakes FL 22 22 33:49.3 33:49.3
2 4205 Sonia McNeil N Lauderdale FL 122 144 46:15.0 1:20:04.3

Team - Wonder Girls

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:20:21.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4130 Avery Cook Tampa FL 61 61 40:06.4 40:06.4
2 4274 Wendy Wills Tampa FL 62 123 40:15.1 1:20:21.6
3 4937 Jasmine Howell Tampa FL 145 268 50:49.7 2:11:11.4
4 4495 Saniah Howell Tampa FL 146 414 50:52.4 3:02:03.8

Team - Team Dittmar

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 1:20:47.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4390 Lisa Dittmar Tarpon Springs FL 66 66 40:23.6 40:23.6
2 4389 Haley Dittmar Tarpon Spgs FL 67 133 40:24.2 1:20:47.9

Team - #teamnelson

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 1:21:50.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4209 Kaci Nelson Gulfport FL 71 71 40:55.1 40:55.1
2 4210 Keri Nelson Gulfport FL 72 143 40:55.2 1:21:50.3

Team - 2 Blondes on the Run

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 1:22:12.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4180 Haley Johnson Beverly Hills FL 59 59 39:50.1 39:50.1
2 4198 Jane Ellen Mahoudeau Beverly Hills FL 80 139 42:22.1 1:22:12.2

Team - Girl Power

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 1:22:43.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4221 Abi Pierce Dunedin FL 63 63 40:16.7 40:16.7
2 4222 Erin Pierce Dunedin FL 81 144 42:26.4 1:22:43.2

Team - The Fighters

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 1:23:51.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4266 Wanda Vargas Tampa FL 60 60 40:05.1 40:05.1
2 4217 Wanda Perez Orlando FL 97 157 43:46.5 1:23:51.6

Team - The Fosters

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 1:23:52.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4093 Myka Acuna Port Richey FL 57 57 39:16.0 39:16.0
2 4270 Tina White Port Richey FL 107 164 44:36.4 1:23:52.4
3 4092 Alexandra Acuna Port Richey FL 151 315 51:14.9 2:15:07.4

Team - Glitter Kitties

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 1:24:01.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4234 Katherine Sauers Orlando FL 5 5 28:01.0 28:01.0
2 4235 Joyce Schultz Rochester NY 183 188 56:00.4 1:24:01.5

Team - Team Pawsome

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 1:24:19.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4144 Alison Durham Wesley Chapel FL 77 77 42:09.4 42:09.4
2 4112 Darlene Buell Wesley Chapel FL 78 155 42:09.6 1:24:19.1

Team - Team Duncan

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 1:24:56.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4143 Lauren Duncan Seminole FL 82 82 42:27.4 42:27.4
2 4142 Eileen Duncan Seminole FL 83 165 42:28.9 1:24:56.3

Team - ChicasHotRodz

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 1:25:19.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4645 Adaliz Rodriguez Spring Hill FL 84 84 42:37.5 42:37.5
2 4649 Wendy Rodriguez Spring Hill FL 88 172 42:42.2 1:25:19.8

Team - Nacho Race

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 1:25:23.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4149 Amalia Frago Clearwater FL 85 85 42:41.3 42:41.3
2 4176 Jennifer Janecek Clearwater FL 86 171 42:41.7 1:25:23.0

Team - Walk Like the Winded

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 1:25:24.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4179 Alisha Johnson Largo FL 87 87 42:42.2 42:42.2
2 4219 Leslie Petrick Largo FL 89 176 42:42.4 1:25:24.6

Team - Krimmel Krewe

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 1:25:36.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4187 Peyton Krimmel New Prt Rchy FL 90 90 42:48.1 42:48.1
2 4186 Amber Krimmel New Prt Rchy FL 91 181 42:48.7 1:25:36.9

Team - Monkey Mamas

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 1:26:53.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4132 Shannon Crews Wesley Chapel FL 53 53 38:54.8 38:54.8
2 4214 Tina Penrod Tampa FL 129 182 47:58.4 1:26:53.3

Team - Two Roses

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 1:27:11.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4699 Helen Sztroin Spring Hill FL 93 93 43:35.4 43:35.4
2 4511 Krystal Jones Spring Hill FL 94 187 43:35.9 1:27:11.4

Team - Seaweed Shortcuts

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 1:27:30.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4167 Laura Holler Valrico FL 95 95 43:45.3 43:45.3
2 4168 Leah Holler Valrico FL 96 191 43:45.4 1:27:30.7

Team - Tara-Hannah

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 1:27:43.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4819 Tara Lynn Guillen Palm Harbor FL 99 99 43:51.5 43:51.5
2 4793 Hannah Guillen Palm Harbor FL 100 199 43:51.9 1:27:43.5

Team - #MotherDaughterGoals

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 1:28:16.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4116 Danielle Cangeme Tampa FL 101 101 44:08.1 44:08.1
2 4192 Michelle Lipton Lutz FL 102 203 44:08.6 1:28:16.7

Team - LRK 86

Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 1:28:48.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4722 Sarah Valentine Tampa FL 103 103 44:23.6 44:23.6
2 4342 Charmaine Castillo Thonotosassa FL 104 207 44:24.7 1:28:48.4

Team - Galaxy Girls

Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 1:28:51.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4194 Isabella Magelnicki Dunedin FL 105 105 44:25.3 44:25.3
2 4195 Melissa Magelnicki Dunedin FL 106 211 44:25.7 1:28:51.1

Team - Team Bean

Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 1:28:58.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4106 Judy Bean Saint Petersburg FL 8 8 28:45.5 28:45.5
2 4242 Allyson Smith St. Petersburg FL 212 220 1:00:13.0 1:28:58.6
3 4233 Janet Sanders St Petersburg FL 213 433 1:00:13.8 2:29:12.4

Team - Maxine/Sarah

Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 1:29:45.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4152 Sarah Gilman Lutz FL 108 108 44:44.3 44:44.3
2 4151 Maxine Gilman Lutz FL 110 218 45:00.6 1:29:45.0

Team - SASSY DIVAS

Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 1:30:15.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4223 Dolores Ramirez Tampa FL 111 111 45:07.6 45:07.6
2 4224 Kayla Ramirez Tampa FL 112 223 45:08.2 1:30:15.9

Team - Shell Beauties

Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 1:30:22.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4398 Cheyenne Drummond Tampa FL 41 41 35:42.3 35:42.3
2 4399 Sirrena Drummond Tampa FL 172 213 54:40.0 1:30:22.4

Team - Running Babes

Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 1:30:25.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4183 Annika Jones Odessa FL 113 113 45:12.3 45:12.3
2 4184 Karin Jones Odessa FL 114 227 45:13.5 1:30:25.8

Team - Johnny’s Angels

Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 1:30:41.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4548 Marie Lopez Tampa FL 115 115 45:20.2 45:20.2
2 4590 Ruby Nelms Tampa FL 116 231 45:20.8 1:30:41.1

Team - Black Girls Run

Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 1:30:57.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4379 Precious Davis-Foster Plant City FL 117 117 45:25.4 45:25.4
2 4421 Samantha Foster Plant City FL 118 235 45:31.9 1:30:57.4

Team - Victory's Secret

Finish Position - 48

Team Score (times): 1:33:05.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4743 Joanie Wilson Brandon FL 123 123 46:31.9 46:31.9
2 4501 Amanda Isoma Pinellas Park FL 124 247 46:33.1 1:33:05.1

Team - Fiumefreddo

Finish Position - 49

Team Score (times): 1:33:12.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4146 Marisa Fiumefreddo Dallas TX 35 35 35:02.1 35:02.1
2 4922 Kylie Lejeune 193 228 58:09.8 1:33:12.0

Team - Powered by Purple

Finish Position - 50

Team Score (times): 1:35:15.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4277 Andrew *** Yancey St Petersburg FL 1 1 47:37.8 47:37.8
2 4199 Hazel McElhiney Valrico FL 128 129 47:38.1 1:35:15.9

Team - Team Wirtz

Finish Position - 51

Team Score (times): 1:37:11.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4275 Aubrey Wirtz Lutz FL 133 133 48:35.2 48:35.2
2 4276 Sherrie Wirtz Lutz FL 136 269 48:36.7 1:37:11.9

Team - Team Peregrine

Finish Position - 52

Team Score (times): 1:37:12.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4216 Taylor Peregrine Lutz FL 134 134 48:35.4 48:35.4
2 4215 Mary Peregrine Lutz FL 135 269 48:36.6 1:37:12.1

Team - Abell Girls

Finish Position - 53

Team Score (times): 1:37:57.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4091 Madeline Abell New Prt Rchy FL 137 137 48:45.6 48:45.6
2 4090 Julianne Abell New Port Richey FL 141 278 49:11.4 1:37:57.0

Team - 2*

Finish Position - 54

Team Score (times): 1:38:02.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4104 Tiffany Ashcom Clearwater FL 76 76 41:59.1 41:59.1
2 4103 Connie Ashcom Clearwater FL 184 260 56:03.8 1:38:02.9

Team - There & Back Again

Finish Position - 55

Team Score (times): 1:38:16.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4203 Sadira McGowan Safety Harbor FL 138 138 49:06.8 49:06.8
2 4201 Adara McGowan Safety Harbor FL 139 277 49:09.5 1:38:16.4
3 4202 Aliyah McGowan Safety Harbor FL 140 417 49:10.2 2:27:26.6

Team - Team Scream

Finish Position - 56

Team Score (times): 1:41:09.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4257 Amelia Thomas Sarasota FL 143 143 50:34.0 50:34.0
2 4259 Melissa Thomas Sarasota FL 144 287 50:35.3 1:41:09.3

Team - Team Chambliss

Finish Position - 57

Team Score (times): 1:42:05.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4123 Meghan Chambliss Tampa FL 147 147 51:02.3 51:02.3
2 4122 Kaelynn Chambliss Tampa FL 148 295 51:02.7 1:42:05.1

Team - Taylor girls

Finish Position - 58

Team Score (times): 1:42:43.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4253 Patti Taylor Lutz FL 152 152 51:21.6 51:21.6
2 4245 Kayla Stanley Zephyrhills FL 153 305 51:21.9 1:42:43.5

Team - Slow Pokes

Finish Position - 59

Team Score (times): 1:43:40.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4807 Jackie Homolash St Petersburg FL 154 154 51:49.6 51:49.6
2 4806 Deborah Homolash St Petersburg FL 155 309 51:50.7 1:43:40.4

Team - My Mom Rocks

Finish Position - 60

Team Score (times): 1:46:16.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4240 Brynn Shepard Port Orange FL 159 159 53:07.4 53:07.4
2 4241 Nicole Shepard Port Orange FL 160 319 53:09.5 1:46:16.9

Team - Tainas

Finish Position - 61

Team Score (times): 1:46:20.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4098 Maria Alamo Tampa FL 161 161 53:10.2 53:10.2
2 4136 Marilee De Jesus Tampa FL 162 323 53:10.3 1:46:20.5

Team - PowerWalkin Girls

Finish Position - 62

Team Score (times): 1:47:36.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4437 Dodie Gardner Clearwater FL 165 165 53:48.0 53:48.0
2 4429 Chelsea Fusco Clearwater FL 166 331 53:48.1 1:47:36.1

Team - Team Mini

Finish Position - 63

Team Score (times): 1:47:42.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4208 Jordana Minichillo Largo FL 156 156 52:12.9 52:12.9
2 4207 Heather Minichillo Largo FL 175 331 55:29.6 1:47:42.6

Team - DragonGurl

Finish Position - 64

Team Score (times): 1:48:17.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4767 Olivia Chin Clearwater FL 168 168 54:06.0 54:06.0
2 4761 Heather Burgess Clearwater FL 170 338 54:11.0 1:48:17.0

Team - Olivia & Erika Rock

Finish Position - 65

Team Score (times): 1:48:55.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4264 Erika Turner Brandon FL 158 158 52:45.2 52:45.2
2 4265 Olivia Turner Brandon FL 185 343 56:10.0 1:48:55.3

Team - Team Butterfly

Finish Position - 66

Team Score (times): 1:50:43.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4172 Stephanie Horwitz Oldsmar FL 173 173 55:21.7 55:21.7
2 4171 Isabella Horwitz Oldsmar FL 174 347 55:21.9 1:50:43.7

Team - Karch Girls

Finish Position - 67

Team Score (times): 1:51:07.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4515 Camdyn Karch Brandon FL 176 176 55:32.4 55:32.4
2 4516 Patricia Karch Brandon FL 177 353 55:35.4 1:51:07.9

Team - Team Jimenez

Finish Position - 68

Team Score (times): 1:51:42.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4096 Eleni Akers Riverview FL 179 179 55:50.6 55:50.6
2 4225 Emily Ramos Lithia FL 180 359 55:51.7 1:51:42.4
3 4097 Isabella Akers Riverview FL 181 540 55:51.8 2:47:34.2

Team - Randolph

Finish Position - 69

Team Score (times): 1:53:34.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4226 Annette Randolph New Port Richey FL 178 178 55:50.1 55:50.1
2 4227 Kylie Randolph New Prt Rchy FL 191 369 57:44.6 1:53:34.7

Team - Like mother like daughter

Finish Position - 70

Team Score (times): 1:53:43.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4402 Angela Edwards St Petersburg FL 169 169 54:09.2 54:09.2
2 4403 Jasmine Edwards St Petersburg FL 201 370 59:34.6 1:53:43.8

Team - dinocorns

Finish Position - 71

Team Score (times): 1:54:06.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4165 Lauren Hipsley Clearwater FL 186 186 57:02.3 57:02.3
2 4166 Natalya Hipsley Clearwater FL 187 373 57:03.7 1:54:06.0

Team - Gould Girls

Finish Position - 72

Team Score (times): 1:54:46.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4156 Allison Gould Tampa FL 188 188 57:23.1 57:23.1
2 4157 Davina Gould Tampa FL 189 377 57:23.5 1:54:46.7
3 4155 Alexa Gould Tampa FL 190 567 57:24.3 2:52:11.0

Team - Power Puffs

Finish Position - 73

Team Score (times): 1:58:31.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4163 Eliana Herrero Clearwater FL 197 197 59:15.8 59:15.8
2 4164 Vivian Herrero Clearwater FL 198 395 59:15.9 1:58:31.8

Team - LoveWins

Finish Position - 74

Team Score (times): 1:58:33.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4127 Patricia Comtois Spring Hill FL 199 199 59:16.5 59:16.5
2 4206 Michele Melis Largo FL 200 399 59:16.7 1:58:33.3

Team - Team Maguire

Finish Position - 75

Team Score (times): 1:59:14.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4196 Brianna Maguire Tampa FL 202 202 59:35.0 59:35.0
2 4197 Tracy Maguire Tampa FL 203 405 59:38.9 1:59:14.0

Team - Claudia/Monique

Finish Position - 76

Team Score (times): 1:59:22.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4479 Monique Henry Lakewood Rch FL 204 204 59:40.1 59:40.1
2 4478 Claudia Henry Lakewood Rch FL 205 409 59:42.1 1:59:22.3

Team - Warren Warriors

Finish Position - 77

Team Score (times): 1:59:24.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4267 Murrie Warren Tampa FL 206 206 59:42.3 59:42.3
2 4268 Nyeema Warren Tampa FL 207 413 59:42.4 1:59:24.7

Team - Gilmore Girls

Finish Position - 78

Team Score (times): 1:59:43.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4154 Katelyn Gilmore Dunedin FL 192 192 57:50.1 57:50.1
2 4153 Carolyn Gilmore Dunedin FL 216 408 1:01:53.6 1:59:43.8

Team - Tumolo Team

Finish Position - 79

Team Score (times): 1:59:45.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4715 Alexa Tumolo Valrico FL 208 208 59:52.5 59:52.5
2 4716 Jennifer Tumolo Valrico FL 209 417 59:53.0 1:59:45.5

Team - The Snow Bunnies

Finish Position - 80

Team Score (times): 2:07:21.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4094 Allison Ailor Largo FL 219 219 1:03:39.3 1:03:39.3
2 4095 Dana Ailor Largo FL 220 439 1:03:42.3 2:07:21.7

Team - Bella's Bunch

Finish Position - 81

Team Score (times): 2:12:31.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4162 Shawn Hauck Washington DC 221 221 1:05:30.8 1:05:30.8
2 4111 Carleigh Buckmaster Holiday FL 224 445 1:07:00.2 2:12:31.1

Team - Stut Strut

Finish Position - 82

Team Score (times): 2:13:35.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gender Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4249 Shirley Stutler Clearwater FL 222 222 1:06:47.6 1:06:47.6
2 4248 Crystal Stutler Clearwater FL 223 445 1:06:47.8 2:13:35.5