Best Damn Race - Orlando

5k

February 28, 2015


Results By Endurance Sports Timing llc.


Men: Top Finishers 0-11 12-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-11 12-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-99

Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Donshess                                          4906   34        1        19:09.3     19:11.1      6:11/M
       2    Hector Torres                     Orlando  FL          4687   37        2        19:14.6     19:17.2      6:12/M
       3    Rafael Okazaki                    Curitiba  XX         6108   32        4        19:33.0     19:35.5      6:18/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    jACKI WACHTEL                                          4002   35        3        19:18.8     19:20.4      6:14/M
       2    Tiffiany Gargiulo                 Chuluota  FL         4715   21       12        21:25.8     21:28.1      6:55/M
       3    Virginia Hatch                    Ocala  FL            6063   31       18        22:11.4     22:14.9      7:09/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    John Antretter                    Port Washington  NY  4850   51        5        19:55.6     19:59.0      6:25/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Melanie Smith                     Orlando  FL          6126   42       60        25:11.4     25:16.0      8:07/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Joshua Colwell                    Orlando  FL          4098   50       13        21:36.9     21:39.6      6:58/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sheila Kirkpatrick                Winter Garden  FL    4724   51       97        26:37.7     26:49.0      8:35/M
Top

Male 11 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lucas Ramos                       Apopka  FL           4651   10      146        28:05.7     28:13.0      9:04/M
       2    Joseph Mullins                                         4899   0       152        28:10.0     29:30.0      9:05/M
       3    Cedric Johnson Jr.                Clermont  FL         4235   10      157        28:19.7     28:31.7      9:08/M
       4    Kenneth Glatstein                 Winter Haven  FL     4775    8      198        29:37.2     30:26.2      9:33/M
       5    Ben Franks                                             4891   8       628        43:10.8     43:10.8     13:55/M
       6    Hassan Gowani                     Orlando  FL          4174   10      654        44:33.9     45:27.2     14:22/M
Top

Female 11 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Taylor Siefert                    Altamonte Springs    4788   11       30        23:11.8     23:12.6      7:29/M
       2    Rafaelle Carrier                                       4890   7       316        32:44.6     33:59.8     10:34/M
       3    Kimberly Smith                    Astatula  FL         4449   10      547        39:53.7     40:30.6     12:52/M
       4    Gaby Zaragoza                     Kissimmee  FL        4520   10      559        40:17.5     40:36.6     13:00/M
       5    Claude Fleaudimond                                     4914   0       847      1:07:25.4   1:09:09.6     21:45/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jonathan Williams                 Orlando  FL          6146   14       32        23:27.1     24:37.3      7:34/M
       2    Anthony Chung                                          4886   14       53        24:53.4     25:07.0      8:02/M
       3    Adrian Gomez                      Kissimmee  FL        4801   13       61        25:17.2     26:37.0      8:09/M
       4    Aris Elkechai                                          4904   14       74        25:41.5     25:59.3      8:17/M
       5    Evan Sorace                       Oviedo  FL           4675   14      102        26:59.3     27:28.5      8:42/M
       6    Robert Smith                      Astatula  FL         4451   12      215        30:06.6     30:41.9      9:43/M
       7    Daniel Garcia                                          4913   14      233        30:29.5     31:28.1      9:50/M
       8    Trevor Leeds                      Titusville  FL       4614   13      245        30:50.2     30:59.5      9:57/M
       9    Antoine Blais                     Sherbrooke, Québec  4043   13      297        32:09.7     32:27.6     10:22/M
      10    Blake Melcolm                     Jacksonville  FL     4319   13      308        32:32.1     33:10.6     10:30/M
      11    Christopher Quintinita            Titusville  FL       4649   13      349        33:54.6     34:03.3     10:56/M
      12    Jack Maguire                      Auburndale  FL       4286   12      370        34:38.8     36:14.0     11:10/M
      13    Zachary Berlau                    Orlando  FL          4037   13      437        36:46.8     38:14.1     11:52/M
      14    Guillaume Blais                   Sherbrooke, Québec  4044   12      535        39:40.8     39:57.6     12:48/M
      15    Blake Leondard                    Spring Hill  FL      4268   14      574        40:49.4     41:39.2     13:10/M
      16    Devin Beltran                     Kissimmee  FL        4539   13      690        46:26.1     48:21.4     14:59/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jennifer Law                      Winter Park  FL      6080   14       44        24:21.0     24:26.6      7:51/M
       2    Jordyn John                       Fort Mill  SC        4227   13      115        27:25.4     28:40.2      8:51/M
       3    Caroline Inches                   Winter Garden  FL    4219   12      292        31:50.4     32:41.3     10:16/M
       4    Gabrielle Santeiro                Tampa  FL            4423   13      310        32:37.6     33:20.2     10:31/M
       5    Victoria Alicea                   Lithia  FL           4696   13      311        32:38.2     33:17.7     10:32/M
       6    Alexa Maphis                      Windermere  FL       4290   14      436        36:41.9     37:57.6     11:50/M
       7    Katie Kumbera                     Kissimmee  FL        4258   14      601        41:53.8     43:14.3     13:31/M
       8    Sara Alegría                     Miramar  FL          4528   13      603        41:57.9     48:09.9     13:32/M
       9    Morgan Whitfield                  Auburndale  FL       4503   12      664        44:54.3     46:28.8     14:29/M
      10    Abigail Smith                     Sebring  FL          4819   14      698        47:01.2     47:59.7     15:10/M
      11    Kalie Christian                   Sebring  FL          4702   14      712        47:30.8     48:29.6     15:19/M
Top

Male 15 to 17

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Caleb Haake                       Lake Placid  FL      4184   16       15        21:43.0     21:45.2      7:00/M
       2    JP Ciena                          Apopka  FL           4865   15       85        26:07.6     26:50.0      8:25/M
       3    Antonio Gonzalez                                       4883   16      160        28:26.7     28:33.6      9:10/M
       4    Arinze Oguchi                     Sanford  FL          4636   15      223        30:15.8     31:01.8      9:45/M
       5    Cade Ayers                        Riverview  FL        4795   15      242        30:47.1     31:20.3      9:56/M
       6    Matthew Mason                     Oviedo  FL           4621   16      289        31:48.8     32:17.8     10:15/M
       7    Robert Law                        Winter Park  FL      6081   17      301        32:15.7     32:25.7     10:24/M
       8    Douglas Melcolm                   Jacksonville  FL     4321   15      488        38:06.8     38:51.4     12:17/M
Top

Female 15 to 17

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Celine Rinuit                     Saires  XX           4403   15      161        28:26.8     29:10.2      9:10/M
       2    Emily Sorace                      Oviedo  FL           4674   16      291        31:48.9     32:17.8     10:15/M
       3    Madison Bales                     Pensacola  FL        4535   15      354        34:12.1     35:13.9     11:02/M
       4    Samantha Rosa                     Orlando  FL          4415   15      406        35:36.3     35:58.9     11:29/M
       5    Gabriela Gomez                    Kissimmee  FL        4802   15      454        37:13.9     38:33.2     12:00/M
       6    Isabella Bustamante               Windermere  FL       4072   15      717        47:58.3     48:48.5     15:28/M
       7    Joanna Leverett                   Lake Mary  FL        4854   16      743        49:26.1     51:03.8     15:57/M
Top

Male 18 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Matthew Gargiulo                  Chuluota  FL         4872   19        7        20:17.6     20:20.5      6:33/M
       2    Cory Ritchey                                           4888   24        9        21:04.9     21:06.8      6:48/M
       3    Michael Jones                     Windermere  FL       6075   24       38        23:54.9     23:57.8      7:43/M
       4    Danny Buffett                     Orlando  FL          6020   23       57        25:06.7     25:10.8      8:06/M
       5    Carlos Mosquera                                        4878   19       63        25:21.1     25:32.6      8:11/M
       6    William Sandberg                  Winter Springs  FL   4663   22       67        25:28.0     26:24.2      8:13/M
       7    Brandon Bouters                   Orlando  FL          4796   23       78        25:45.2     25:50.2      8:18/M
       8    Christopher Niemczyk              Orlando  FL          4812   22       80        25:49.3     25:54.2      8:20/M
       9    Thomas Kirkpatrick                Winter Garden  FL    4725   18       81        25:49.8     26:01.0      8:20/M
      10    Roberto Fred                      Deltona  FL          4575   19      111        27:17.6     27:25.5      8:48/M
      11    Blaine Dion                       Sanford  FL          4129   24      196        29:33.4     30:35.3      9:32/M
      12    Dejarious Cook                    Orlando  FL          4770   18      210        29:59.1     31:23.4      9:40/M
      13    Alex Chatham                      Orlando  FL          4800   21      213        30:04.6     31:02.1      9:42/M
      14    Ryan Dressler                     Orlando  FL          4565   24      244        30:48.3     31:23.7      9:56/M
      15    Derby Phicil                      Orlando  FL          4862   21      267        31:13.6     31:24.2     10:04/M
      16    Sangerald Ortiz                   Windermere  FL       6110   24      272        31:17.3     32:02.2     10:05/M
      17    Tyler Arbaugh                                          4875   24      273        31:18.0     32:06.4     10:06/M
      18    Jonathan Miller                   Winter Park  FL      6098   23      339        33:29.2     33:55.6     10:48/M
      19    Kurt Prudhomme                    Riverview  FL        4815   22      345        33:43.4     34:09.1     10:53/M
      20    Matthew McGuire                   Pinellas Park  FL    4315   24      346        33:49.7     34:29.2     10:55/M
      21    Javier Beltran                    Kissimmee  FL        4541   18      689        46:25.7     48:20.8     14:58/M
      22    Shawn Gorman                      North Port  FL       4170   20      852      1:10:21.3   1:11:43.7     22:42/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Megan O'Hara                      Royal Palm Beach  F  4638   20       19        22:16.6     22:23.4      7:11/M
       2    Meghan Keough                     Orlando  FL          4244   21       28        23:07.7     23:10.7      7:27/M
       3    Kaitlin O'Hara                    Royal Palm Beach  F  4637   18       70        25:29.9     25:38.5      8:13/M
       4    Alea Basulto                      Land O Lakes  FL     4536   21       71        25:30.5     25:33.7      8:14/M
       5    Angie Gonzales                    Osprey  FL           4166   21       95        26:43.2     26:47.1      8:37/M
       6    Gaviota Rivera                    Orlando  FL          4655   18      100        26:56.7     27:04.6      8:41/M
       7    Richelle Carach                   Orlando  FL          4845   22      113        27:20.1     27:24.6      8:49/M
       8    Stephany Deleon                   Ocoee  FL            4706   22      121        27:38.6     28:08.1      8:55/M
       9    Sarah Rountree                    Orlando  FL          6117   23      129        27:47.0     28:47.6      8:58/M
      10    Kelsey Cumming                    Winter Springs  FL   4562   23      141        28:00.2     28:11.1      9:02/M
      11    Maria Korupoulos                    FL                 4856   22      164        28:28.3     29:00.4      9:11/M
      12    Katie Caldwell                    Cincinnati  OH       4550   20      166        28:29.3     28:41.4      9:11/M
      13    Nicole Gauthier                   Ocoee  FL            6052   24      177        28:58.3     29:43.4      9:21/M
      14    Daniela Buendia                   Ponte Vedra  FL      4855   18      185        29:11.7     29:24.2      9:25/M
      15    Patricia Foley                    Port Saint Lucie  F  4148   24      203        29:49.6     30:51.6      9:37/M
      16    Kelsie Bryant                     Winter Park  FL      6018   20      227        30:20.8     30:36.2      9:47/M
      17    Brittany Stevens                  Chuluota  FL         4753   23      234        30:29.6     31:24.7      9:50/M
      18    Morgan Durham                     Longwood  FL         4907   19      238        30:34.7     30:46.5      9:52/M
      19    Anne Ruchelsman                   Kissimmee  FL        6118   24      274        31:19.1     31:36.2     10:06/M
      20    Lidermi Suarez                    Altamonte Springs    4459   23      275        31:19.3     31:59.6     10:06/M
      21    Amanda Brezicki                   Gainesville  FL      4058   21      279        31:23.2     32:37.0     10:07/M
      22    Emily Larson                      Orlando  FL          6079   24      283        31:31.7     32:28.2     10:10/M
      23    Samantha Margiotta                Orlando  FL          4294   23      287        31:44.5     33:32.4     10:14/M
      24    Milica Tintor                     Orlando  FL          4474   20      290        31:48.9     33:02.4     10:15/M
      25    Kathryn McLean                    Orlando  FL          4808   24      296        31:59.1     32:15.8     10:19/M
      26    Taylor Thompson                   Orlando  FL          4857   20      300        32:15.6     33:30.2     10:24/M
      27    Saina Gowani                      Orlando  FL          4176   19      334        33:23.2     34:15.1     10:46/M
      28    Caroline Cox                      Orlando  FL          4704   20      340        33:37.2     34:46.7     10:51/M
      29    Kimberly Stalker                  Winter Park  FL      4820   24      352        34:04.1     34:18.6     10:59/M
      30    Malene Bonnor                     Celebration  FL      4051   23      361        34:26.9     34:41.6     11:06/M
      31    Amanda Munoz                      Clermont  FL         4344   24      374        34:49.0     36:24.7     11:14/M
      32    Amanda Stoff                      Winter Springs  FL   4680   23      393        35:21.1     35:44.0     11:24/M
      33    Donna Mitchell                    Orlando  FL          4874   23      398        35:25.2     35:37.7     11:25/M
      34    Melissa McGuire                   Pinellas Park  FL    4316   20      441        36:49.6     37:31.6     11:53/M
      35    Alexsandra Estrada                Orlando  FL          4143   23      444        36:50.8     37:59.5     11:53/M
      36    Liz Mahler                        Lakeland  FL         4617   24      450        37:01.0     37:16.6     11:56/M
      37    Jackie Gomatos                    Orlando  FL          4581   24      451        37:01.7     37:17.6     11:56/M
      38    Tiffany Rodriguez                 Kissimmee  FL        6116   19      452        37:08.3     37:26.4     11:59/M
      39    Victoria McGee                    Winter Springs  FL   4623   19      475        37:40.3     37:47.1     12:09/M
      40    Julia Dowd                        Valrico  FL          6037   18      477        37:44.4     37:44.4     12:10/M
      41    Kayleigh Crowell                  KATHLEEN  FL         4560   21      478        37:49.0     38:43.2     12:12/M
      42    Sarah Miller                      Winter Park  FL      6099   24      496        38:24.7     38:50.1     12:23/M
      43    Kristen Castilla                  Orlando  FL          4552   19      497        38:25.1     38:37.2     12:24/M
      44    Lindsey Miller                    Vero Beach  FL       4328   23      502        38:35.1     39:21.7     12:27/M
      45    Sarah Surzyn                      Winter Garden  FL    4463   23      503        38:35.9     38:44.4     12:27/M
      46    Erica Black                       Auburndale  FL       6013   23      518        39:04.4     39:51.2     12:36/M
      47    Paula Morales                     Kissimmee  FL        4338   24      524        39:14.9     39:29.2     12:39/M
      48    Ashley Klebs                      Kissimmee  FL        4250   23      531        39:36.4     39:57.9     12:46/M
      49    Anna Bass                         Lakeland  FL         4029   23      549        39:55.4     40:19.9     12:53/M
      50    Krista Davis                      Vero Beach  FL       4120   24      581        41:02.1     41:48.5     13:14/M
      51    Megan McCort                      Orlando  FL          4880   24      592        41:37.6     42:24.0     13:25/M
      52    Alejandra Sosa                    Orlando  FL          4879   24      594        41:42.4     42:27.8     13:27/M
      53    Janine AmRhein                    Oviedo  FL           4881   24      597        41:47.1     42:31.2     13:29/M
      54    Michelle Poth                     Windermere  FL       4388   24      612        42:17.4     43:20.9     13:38/M
      55    Katie Brooks                      Winter Haven  FL     4060   24      632        43:27.9     43:38.7     14:01/M
      56    Stephanie Jacquemin               Celebration  FL      6071   23      648        44:17.4     44:34.0     14:17/M
      57    Birma Gowani                                           4889   23      653        44:31.5     45:24.3     14:22/M
      58    Amber Schmidt                     Northfield  MN       4749   18      657        44:41.1     45:07.1     14:25/M
      59    Jaimy Tindall                     Sanford  FL          4847   24      669        45:14.8     46:35.5     14:35/M
      60    Emilly Sullivan                   Orlando  FL          4822   22      762        50:27.0     52:07.9     16:16/M
      61    Lakeisha Hooks                    Fern Park  FL        4213   24      770        51:27.5     52:41.3     16:36/M
      62    Chelsea Crews                     Orlando  FL          4111   23      781        52:35.6     53:06.0     16:58/M
      63    Alissa Petersen                   Ocoee  FL            4782   23      785        52:53.2     54:02.0     17:04/M
      64    Vicki Pyles                       Ocoee  FL            4785   24      788        52:54.5     54:02.9     17:04/M
      65    Gabriella Ferreira                Orlando  FL          4146   23      844      1:06:22.6   1:08:02.3     21:25/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Thomas Greene                     Jacksonville  FL     6060   27        8        21:03.9     21:06.1      6:47/M
       2    John Snavely                      Orlando  FL          4454   27       14        21:42.6     21:44.3      7:00/M
       3    Tyler Jarvis                      Titusville  FL       6073   29       16        21:59.7     22:02.5      7:05/M
       4    Sam Waterman                      Gibsonton  FL        4495   28       39        23:59.2     25:47.1      7:44/M
       5    Steven Futch                      Cape Canaveral  FL   4155   25       43        24:18.9     24:38.9      7:50/M
       6    Tyler Earwood                     Key Largo  FL        4840   28       46        24:33.3     25:03.8      7:55/M
       7    Andrew Konunchuk                  College Park  MD     4254   26       47        24:33.4     24:38.5      7:55/M
       8    Tony Capoverdi                    Winter Park  FL      6025   29       49        24:42.7     25:30.3      7:58/M
       9    Federico Molinas                  Kissimmee  FL        4733   28       54        24:57.0     27:01.9      8:03/M
      10    Giacomo Ventimiglia               Winter Springs  FL   4484   27       58        25:07.6     25:43.8      8:06/M
      11    Michael Hoffman                   Orlando  FL          6066   27       62        25:20.9     25:28.7      8:10/M
      12    Kevin Surzyn                      Davenport  FL        6133   25       68        25:29.6     25:34.8      8:13/M
      13    Daniel McCormick                  Tampa  FL            6092   27       83        25:56.8     27:38.5      8:22/M
      14    John Ramirez                      Spring Hill  FL      4740   29      103        26:59.3     27:07.7      8:42/M
      15    Andrew Ross                       Orlando  FL          4659   28      105        27:08.6     28:12.0      8:45/M
      16    Hieu Le                           Ocoee  FL            4727   27      118        27:36.1     28:05.5      8:54/M
      17    Kyle Ferguson                     Orlando  FL          6044   25      124        27:41.9     28:55.6      8:56/M
      18    Pedro De Jesus                    Evanston  IL         6031   28      125        27:44.1     28:30.3      8:57/M
      19    Kevin Goff                        Davenport  FL        6057   28      137        27:57.0     28:51.2      9:01/M
      20    Michael Weyand                    Davenport  FL        4515   27      140        27:59.4     28:55.8      9:02/M
      21    Pedro Salgado                     Orlando  FL          4660   28      153        28:10.9     29:13.1      9:05/M
      22    VU NGUYEN                         ORLANDO  FL          4811   27      158        28:25.5     29:07.8      9:10/M
      23    Daric McCoy                       Sandusky  OH         4314   29      173        28:46.4     29:53.7      9:17/M
      24    Andrei Picerne                    LAKE MARY  FL        4813   26      178        28:59.3     29:38.6      9:21/M
      25    Joseph McCall                     Sanford  FL          4311   29      208        29:55.7     30:41.1      9:39/M
      26    Dominie Dwyer                     Orlando  FL          4567   26      222        30:15.6     30:34.2      9:45/M
      27    Michael Dominguez                 Orlando  FL          4131   28      226        30:20.5     30:54.2      9:47/M
      28    Johnathan Sanders                 Orlando  FL          4527   29      315        32:43.7     33:18.1     10:33/M
      29    Ty Morton                         Cape Canaveral  FL   4341   26      327        33:11.6     33:24.4     10:42/M
      30    Richard Payne                     Orlando  FL          4371   28      330        33:18.8     34:31.5     10:45/M
      31    Jeffrey Kim                       Palm Coast  FL       6076   29      331        33:19.0     33:31.7     10:45/M
      32    Clay Parker                       Orlando  FL          4640   25      335        33:25.5     34:43.0     10:47/M
      33    Scott Austin                      Orlando  FL          6007   26      351        34:00.9     34:46.5     10:58/M
      34    Dennis Milewski                   Orlando  FL          4624   28      395        35:24.1     36:28.1     11:25/M
      35    Chad Pugsley                      Sanford  FL          4648   25      401        35:31.6     36:19.1     11:27/M
      36    Ferdinand Roig                    Orlando  FL          4410   29      418        35:56.0     36:39.9     11:35/M
      37    Fahad Khan                        Kissimmee  FL        4245   26      433        36:39.7     37:55.1     11:49/M
      38    Andrew Swan                       Orlando  FL          4465   25      480        37:59.3     39:34.2     12:15/M
      39    David Araque                      Apopka  FL           4017   25      494        38:23.0     39:03.8     12:23/M
      40    Brandon Wilder                    Deland  FL           4764   29      516        39:03.1     40:16.5     12:36/M
      41    David O'Connell                   Orlando  FL          6106   26      520        39:08.9     40:16.3     12:37/M
      42    Eddie Peroldo                     Deltona  FL          4376   28      546        39:53.7     40:46.6     12:52/M
      43    Richard Liu                       Orlando  FL          4274   28      580        41:02.0     41:35.6     13:14/M
      44    Ramon Vazquez                     Orlando  FL          4688   29      602        41:57.6     43:01.7     13:32/M
      45    Brian Geiger                      Orlando  FL          4159   29      650        44:23.2     45:54.2     14:19/M
      46    Stephan Rosario                   Kissimmee  FL        4744   25      746        49:34.7     50:22.3     15:59/M
      47    Patrick Van Dyke                  Orlando  FL          4480   25      747        49:35.7     50:22.2     16:00/M
      48    Cody Schuppe                      Casselberry  FL      4432   25      757        50:05.3     51:05.9     16:09/M
      49    Stephen Pyles                     Ocoee  FL            4784   26      786        52:54.3     54:02.6     17:04/M
      50    Andy Petersen                     Ocoee  FL            4783   26      787        52:54.4     54:00.0     17:04/M
      51    Kyle Szigeti                      Heathrow  FL         4467   28      812        55:41.9     57:21.6     17:58/M
      52    Trent Ward                        Orlando  FL          4493   29      815        56:52.3     56:52.3     18:21/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Robyn Capoto                      Orlando  FL          4799   26       73        25:40.4     26:13.1      8:17/M
       2    Christina Beatty                  Cape Canaveral  FL   4030   27       82        25:51.0     25:58.5      8:20/M
       3    Heather Sage                      Orlando  FL          4746   29      116        27:31.6     27:41.5      8:53/M
       4    Morgan Leary                      Orlando  FL          4264   29      122        27:40.2     27:56.6      8:55/M
       5    Adrienne Harmon                   Apopka  FL           4192   28      123        27:40.4     27:56.6      8:55/M
       6    Misha Hunn                        Tampa  FL            4218   27      131        27:50.1     28:31.5      8:59/M
       7    Ashley Walker                     Orlando  FL          4791   27      134        27:55.4     28:06.8      9:00/M
       8    Lauren Fissel                     Celebration  FL      4574   25      136        27:56.3     28:01.4      9:01/M
       9    Charlotte Chapman                 Clermont  FL         4084   29      139        27:58.3     28:55.0      9:01/M
      10    Vanessa Rizo                      Apopka  FL           4406   25      144        28:05.0     28:45.5      9:04/M
      11    Lindsey Plautz                    Orlando  FL          4381   28      150        28:07.6     28:12.7      9:04/M
      12    Arnela Korjenic                   Winter Garden  FL    6078   27      170        28:38.7     29:43.0      9:14/M
      13    Hannah Miller                     Altamonte Springs    6097   26      171        28:39.7     29:06.1      9:15/M
      14    Trina Maeby                       Chicago  IL          6091   25      183        29:06.3     29:51.3      9:23/M
      15    Rachel Pope                       Oviedo  FL           4383   25      190        29:26.3     29:33.2      9:30/M
      16    Amanda Murphy                     St.cloud  FL         4345   26      199        29:37.8     29:50.6      9:33/M
      17    Paula Rizo                        Apopka  FL           4742   25      201        29:39.4     30:20.1      9:34/M
      18    Jennie Helms                      Oviedo  FL           4202   27      229        30:25.1     31:41.7      9:49/M
      19    Ashley Parsons                    Oviedo  FL           4366   26      231        30:26.4     31:43.1      9:49/M
      20    Katie Wollam                      Orlando  FL          6147   28      248        30:52.1     32:05.6      9:57/M
      21    Gretchen Parker                   Orlando  FL          4641   26      254        30:57.9     32:14.2      9:59/M
      22    Sarah Asbrock                     Orlando  FL          4021   29      260        31:04.4     31:24.9     10:01/M
      23    Brittany Parker                   Casselberry  FL      4639   29      261        31:09.5     32:26.1     10:03/M
      24    Fiorella De la fuente             Kissimmee  FL        4705   26      266        31:13.1     32:49.3     10:04/M
      25    Tiffany Chonko                    Orlando  FL          4087   29      268        31:15.1     31:25.3     10:05/M
      26    Alyssa Badalamenti                Orlando  FL          4024   25      269        31:16.1     31:30.6     10:05/M
      27    Morgan Butner                     Oviedo  FL           4549   25      278        31:20.8     32:41.8     10:06/M
      28    Kyler Shelton                     Clermont  FL         4439   27      280        31:23.4     31:40.1     10:07/M
      29    Emily Isaac                       Orlando  FL          6068   25      284        31:33.4     32:30.6     10:11/M
      30    Jennifer Belbeek                                       4911   29      285        31:41.6     31:46.7     10:13/M
      31    Razia Gonzalez                    Altamonte Springs    4169   27      318        32:47.6     34:33.8     10:35/M
      32    Stephanie Ruiz                    Orlando  FL          4418   29      323        32:57.1     33:11.6     10:38/M
      33    Ashley France                     Orlando  FL          4150   26      329        33:17.2     34:31.3     10:44/M
      34    Destinie Lindsay                  Kissimmee  FL        4270   26      332        33:19.6     34:28.7     10:45/M
      35    Alexandra Sapnas                  Orlando  FL          4897   27      353        34:05.0     34:11.4     11:00/M
      36    Cyndel Barbarossa                 Winter Springs  FL   4028   26      371        34:39.5     36:01.2     11:11/M
      37    Brittney Edwards                  Orlando  FL          4141   29      379        34:50.7     37:58.0     11:14/M
      38    Leslie Barber                     Orlando  FL          6010   26      380        34:51.4     35:35.2     11:15/M
      39    Emily Helmchen                    Orlando  FL          4717   28      381        34:55.5     35:33.4     11:16/M
      40    Meredith Hoofnagle                Winter Park  FL      4591   26      400        35:29.4     35:47.0     11:27/M
      41    Megan Norman-Rusnak               DeLand  FL           4356   29      402        35:33.5     37:50.7     11:28/M
      42    Megan Garcia                      Indialantic  FL      4157   25      403        35:34.3     36:16.4     11:28/M
      43    Ayeska Santos                     Kissimmee  FL        4818   27      408        35:39.3     36:18.5     11:30/M
      44    Theresa Cooper                    Ocoee  FL            4102   29      415        35:52.0     36:07.7     11:34/M
      45    Lauren Clifton                    Deland  FL           4089   29      434        36:40.3     38:57.0     11:50/M
      46    Alexandra Chin                    Baltimore  MD        4086   25      446        36:54.4     38:30.0     11:54/M
      47    Jackie Johnson                    Tampa  FL            4231   28      447        36:54.9     37:53.0     11:54/M
      48    Amanda Chambers                   Orlando  FL          4553   26      466        37:29.3     37:52.5     12:05/M
      49    Alyssa Costanza                   Winter Springs  FL   4103   26      469        37:34.8     38:57.9     12:07/M
      50    Monica Laurent                    Orlando  FL          4611   26      481        37:59.7     39:05.8     12:15/M
      51    Jessica Enns                      Orlando  FL          4711   26      495        38:23.7     38:49.6     12:23/M
      52    Coryl Hudas                       Plant City  FL       4214   29      527        39:29.7     40:59.3     12:44/M
      53    Michelle Liu                      Orlando  FL          4273   25      528        39:30.0     40:03.5     12:45/M
      54    Kiri Simon                        Orlando  FL          6123   28      566        40:31.5     41:43.7     13:04/M
      55    Jenny Nuzzo                       Kissimmee  FL        4357   29      567        40:33.0     40:53.2     13:05/M
      56    Lauren Nettles                    Bartow  FL           4352   26      572        40:41.0     41:05.9     13:07/M
      57    Adrianne Berthiaume               Tampa  FL            6011   27      582        41:02.3     42:45.1     13:14/M
      58    Shannon Mills                     Palm Harbor  FL      4329   26      591        41:32.6     42:10.2     13:24/M
      59    Viviana Sanchez                   Orlando  FL          4662   27      599        41:53.1     42:22.2     13:31/M
      60    Gina Milewski                     Orlando  FL          4625   28      605        42:06.7     43:11.4     13:35/M
      61    Lindsley Alido                    Orlando  FL          4011   26      611        42:17.0     42:56.3     13:38/M
      62    Caitlin Kelley                    Lakeland  FL         4604   28      621        42:45.5     43:10.4     13:47/M
      63    Sara Wallett                      Minneola  FL         4491   28      622        42:47.7     43:12.5     13:48/M
      64    Kristina Shaw                     Orange City  FL      4893   28      623        42:52.8     44:20.5     13:50/M
      65    Jessica Salcedo                   Orlando  FL          4817   25      630        43:18.5     44:50.5     13:58/M
      66    Brenna Evers                      Celebration  FL      4772   29      638        43:37.7     44:10.1     14:04/M
      67    Silvia Marquina                   Orlando  FL          4296   29      639        43:38.3     45:08.5     14:05/M
      68    Sarah Nordeen                     New Smyrna Beach  F  4355   29      645        44:12.8     45:41.2     14:15/M
      69    Catherine Popko                   Clermont  FL         4643   28      646        44:16.7     45:26.5     14:17/M
      70    Evelyn Monzalvo                   Clermont  FL         4629   25      649        44:18.6     45:26.3     14:17/M
      71    Brooke Geiger                     Orlando  FL          4160   28      651        44:23.6     45:54.2     14:19/M
      72    Stephanie Thurmond                Orlando  FL          4471   26      665        44:57.3     46:08.9     14:30/M
      73    Keren Dwyer                       Orlando  FL          4568   26      675        45:28.3     45:46.8     14:40/M
      74    Sara Selesky                      Orlando  FL          4436   28      677        45:54.9     47:12.6     14:48/M
      75    Tamara Kerbs                      Orlando  FL          4605   29      680        46:03.3     47:57.9     14:51/M
      76    Joyce Brown                       Orlando  FL          4063   29      692        46:30.1     48:02.3     15:00/M
      77    Preya Bhavsar                     Windermere  FL       4697   27      693        46:37.4     47:38.1     15:02/M
      78    Tamara Embreu                     Melbourne  FL        4710   26      694        46:37.7     47:37.9     15:02/M
      79    Julissa Gonzalez                  Orlando  FL          4168   29      722        48:12.5     49:27.6     15:33/M
      80    Jessica Velazquez                 Orlando  FL          4483   29      725        48:22.1     49:36.6     15:36/M
      81    Amanda Bish                       Winter Garden  FL    4041   25      738        49:12.2     50:20.5     15:52/M
      82    Laura Solar                       Orlando  FL          6127   26      740        49:12.6     50:21.0     15:52/M
      83    Miranda Lubell                    Deltona  FL          4281   29      750        49:47.2     49:47.2     16:04/M
      84    Jessy Johnson                     Lake Mary  FL        4721   28      754        50:02.7     51:39.1     16:08/M
      85    Angela Sims                                            4885   26      758        50:07.6     51:19.1     16:10/M
      86    Waisenise Portulis                Altamonte Springs    4385   27      766        50:46.5     52:03.1     16:23/M
      87    Jessica Hill                      Winter Park  FL      4718   26      769        51:20.8     52:48.9     16:34/M
      88    G Martinez                        Ocala  FL            4302   29      780        52:31.8     54:00.4     16:56/M
      89    Shawn Hackett                     Orlando  FL          4187   28      796        53:43.6     54:06.4     17:20/M
      90    Courtney Szigeti                  Heathrow  FL         4466   25      811        55:41.5     57:21.3     17:58/M
      91    Danette Curiale                   Davenport  FL        4114   27      818        57:57.4     59:07.1     18:42/M
      92    Elyse Loiacono                    Casselberry  FL      4276   28      853      1:11:59.8   1:13:43.0     23:13/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    David Melfi                       Winter Park  FL      6094   31       10        21:05.0     21:06.5      6:48/M
       2    Raul Medina                                            6151   33       21        22:33.7     22:35.4      7:16/M
       3    Abdelaziz Mashak                  Kissimmee  FL        4303   32       24        22:46.1     22:58.9      7:21/M
       4    Kevin Rajkumar                    Orlando  FL          4650   34       27        23:01.1     27:13.8      7:25/M
       5    Eric Zimmer                       Ocala  FL            4522   31       34        23:36.9     23:41.1      7:37/M
       6    Cabel Crotts                      Altamonte Springs    4112   34       35        23:39.8     25:25.8      7:38/M
       7    Baris Canyas                      Orlando  FL          6024   34       37        23:54.7     24:52.1      7:43/M
       8    Paul Juneau                       Orlando  FL          4722   32       48        24:34.8     24:38.3      7:55/M
       9    Jamison Schweitzer                Orlando  FL          6121   32       64        25:26.5     26:02.8      8:12/M
      10    Timothy Walker                    Orlando  FL          4825   34       65        25:26.5     25:36.8      8:12/M
      11    John Crain                                             4876   30       69        25:29.8     26:29.0      8:13/M
      12    Dana Singer                       Orlando  FL          4444   30       84        26:06.2     26:14.2      8:25/M
      13    Andre Jamison                     Oviedo  FL           4599   31      126        27:45.0     28:46.9      8:57/M
      14    Josh Torrenga                     Orlando  FL          6138   30      147        28:05.8     29:03.6      9:04/M
      15    Mark Powers                       Orlando  FL          4391   33      163        28:27.9     30:00.0      9:11/M
      16    Jonathan Atkinson                 Lakeland  FL         4533   30      186        29:17.9     30:40.1      9:27/M
      17    Issac Burchette                   Orlando  FL          4069   30      214        30:05.1     31:53.1      9:42/M
      18    Jason Summa                       Orlando  FL          4461   33      220        30:14.7     30:31.4      9:45/M
      19    Kevin Williams                    Lake Mary  FL        4691   30      281        31:27.2     32:02.4     10:09/M
      20    JERRY AMMONS                      ORLANDO  FL          6003   30      321        32:54.8     33:38.2     10:37/M
      21    Parker Antoine                    Orlando  FL          4014   30      324        32:57.7     34:31.7     10:38/M
      22    Joseph Leavy                      Lake Mary  FL        4265   32      326        33:11.4     33:48.4     10:42/M
      23    Patrick Carroll                   Mulberry  FL         4082   33      337        33:28.7     33:52.3     10:48/M
      24    Adrian Whitsett                   Orlando  FL          4763   34      372        34:40.2     35:17.5     11:11/M
      25    Ryan Rivera                       Orlando  FL          4837   34      375        34:49.1     36:24.5     11:14/M
      26    Wes Marsh                         Orlando  FL          4620   34      385        35:02.3     36:52.8     11:18/M
      27    Ron Gideon                        Inverness  FL        4161   32      419        36:02.6     37:13.8     11:37/M
      28    Justin Appleby                    Ocala  FL            4015   33      462        37:19.1     37:40.7     12:02/M
      29    Dan Panos                         Davenport  FL        4781   34      552        40:01.6     41:11.9     12:55/M
      30    P.Jay Butler                      Lakeland  FL         4546   32      556        40:08.7     42:01.0     12:57/M
      31    Brandon Conklin                   Champions Gate  FL   4769   31      570        40:35.2     40:44.6     13:05/M
      32    Patrick Ryder                                          4896   32      587        41:22.6     42:17.9     13:21/M
      33    Ivan Maranan                      Ocoee  FL            4292   33      608        42:12.2     42:55.9     13:37/M
      34    Adam Brown                        Orlando  FL          4061   32      614        42:20.5     43:52.8     13:39/M
      35    William Jacobe                    Orlando  FL          4805   30      685        46:19.4     47:00.5     14:56/M
      36    Joey Sullivan                     Orlando  FL          4823   32      696        46:56.4     48:37.6     15:08/M
      37    Ian Boyd                          Orlando  FL          4797   30      702        47:15.3     47:15.3     15:15/M
      38    Christopher Freiner               Orlando  FL          6048   34      704        47:21.3     48:37.9     15:16/M
      39    Jonathan Crespo                   Winter Garden  FL    6029   31      706        47:22.0     48:38.1     15:17/M
      40    Matt Crawford                     Unit A  FL           4110   34      735        49:02.2     50:20.3     15:49/M
      41    Raymond Bertrand                  Jacksonville  FL     6012   33      748        49:36.7     50:52.1     16:00/M
      42    Jason LoIacono                    Casselberry  FL      4277   33      843      1:06:13.6   1:07:58.5     21:22/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Julie Brisset                     Winter Park  FL      4059   33       55        24:58.4     25:45.5      8:03/M
       2    Taina Wolters                     Winter Garden  FL    4512   34       56        25:03.1     25:08.8      8:05/M
       3    Kathleen Johnson                  Winter Park  FL      4232   34       72        25:37.0     25:44.4      8:16/M
       4    Marci Rodriguez                   Orlando  FL          4409   30       75        25:41.5     25:48.2      8:17/M
       5    Kristen Caldwell                  Valrico  FL          4075   33       91        26:31.6     26:38.2      8:33/M
       6    Karla Mashak                      Kissimmee  FL        4304   32       98        26:49.6     27:02.3      8:39/M
       7    Liza Richard                      Winter Garden  FL    4399   32      108        27:13.5     28:34.1      8:47/M
       8    Andrea Newhouse                   Winter Springs  FL   4353   31      114        27:22.9     27:26.6      8:50/M
       9    Amber Athey                       Winter Garden  FL    4532   32      127        27:45.4     28:44.5      8:57/M
      10    Addie Dove                        Orlando  FL          4132   30      165        28:28.7     28:47.0      9:11/M
      11    Leslie Brown                      Orlando  FL          4699   30      174        28:48.9     29:35.1      9:17/M
      12    Amanda Hallman                    Webster  FL          4189   33      179        28:59.7     29:15.5      9:21/M
      13    Heather Anderson                  Orange Park  FL      4794   30      193        29:30.9     30:02.6      9:31/M
      14    Stacy Mills                       Orlando  FL          4330   32      197        29:35.5     29:46.2      9:33/M
      15    Norasha-Nya Burton                Spring Hill  FL      4700   30      202        29:40.3     29:48.2      9:34/M
      16    Sara Butler                       Lakeland  FL         4548   31      204        29:50.1     31:11.6      9:37/M
      17    Ashley Vaughan                    Altamonte Springs    4909   32      224        30:18.2     30:50.4      9:46/M
      18    Brandi Malkovich                  Orlando  FL          4289   33      240        30:38.4     31:31.7      9:53/M
      19    Renee Licari                      Mount Dora  FL       4269   34      243        30:47.7     30:51.0      9:56/M
      20    Laci Marsh                        Orlando  FL          4619   31      251        30:55.9     32:46.8      9:58/M
      21    Jennifer Conklin                  Champions Gate  FL   4100   33      253        30:57.2     31:06.7      9:59/M
      22    Lisa Stevens                      Casselberry  FL      4789   32      271        31:16.6     32:13.3     10:05/M
      23    Mary Thagard                      Winter Park  FL      4469   31      293        31:55.6     32:43.9     10:18/M
      24    Tabitha Banners                   Clermotn  FL         4767   30      294        31:56.8     33:16.7     10:18/M
      25    Marguerite Torrenga               Orlando  FL          6139   32      302        32:18.3     33:17.6     10:25/M
      26    Lisa McCarty                      Daytona Beach  FL    4313   33      305        32:25.9     32:35.8     10:27/M
      27    Jennifer Lombardo                 Orlando  FL          6084   33      307        32:30.7     33:28.2     10:29/M
      28    Lisa Williamson                   Winter Springs  FL   4507   31      319        32:50.1     32:54.0     10:35/M
      29    Mariela Avellaneda                Orlando  FL          4022   30      350        33:58.9     34:05.9     10:57/M
      30    Sandi Peele                       Saint Cloud  FL      4737   34      357        34:22.4     35:40.6     11:05/M
      31    Carrie Shak                       Celebration  FL      4438   34      365        34:27.1     34:42.2     11:07/M
      32    Punam Talati                      Orlando  FL          4682   30      367        34:31.8     42:44.0     11:08/M
      33    Melissa Roig                      Orlando  FL          4411   31      388        35:09.4     35:53.5     11:20/M
      34    Brisa Laborda                     Lake Mary  FL        4609   33      392        35:17.6     35:20.3     11:23/M
      35    Stephanie Grimes                  Orlando  FL          6061   30      413        35:44.9     36:27.7     11:32/M
      36    Ariel Carroll                     Mulberry  FL         4080   34      420        36:09.9     36:33.9     11:40/M
      37    Karena Chunoo                     Winter Garden  FL    4703   31      430        36:37.9     38:00.3     11:49/M
      38    Laura Joseph                      Tampa  FL            4602   34      442        36:50.2     38:19.4     11:53/M
      39    Corinne Konrad                    Sanford  FL          4253   30      443        36:50.6     37:36.4     11:53/M
      40    Dana Farmer                       Orlando  FL          6043   34      455        37:15.0     38:05.0     12:01/M
      41    Cristina Rodriguez                Orlando  FL          6115   33      456        37:15.8     38:05.1     12:01/M
      42    Karla Kellogg                     Orlando  FL          4723   33      458        37:17.1     38:03.7     12:02/M
      43    Carla Ehlers                      Oviedo  FL           6040   32      470        37:34.9     39:15.8     12:07/M
      44    Ashley Maltbie                    Rockledge  FL        4618   30      483        38:00.7     39:07.1     12:15/M
      45    Kristen Nuzzo                     Kissimmee  FL        4358   31      493        38:21.6     38:42.2     12:22/M
      46    Elizabeth Wilson                  Orlando  FL          4508   34      498        38:27.8     40:02.9     12:24/M
      47    Rebecca Davidson                  Akron  OH            4119   31      504        38:36.2     39:54.6     12:27/M
      48    Charmian Summerville              Orlando  FL          4462   33      508        38:41.8     39:36.9     12:29/M
      49    Nicole Schmidt                    Orlando  FL          4666   31      509        38:44.0     39:06.7     12:30/M
      50    Rebecca Wesolowski                Orlando  FL          4690   31      510        38:44.3     39:06.6     12:30/M
      51    Lashanda Lovett                   Orange City  FL      4280   30      529        39:30.7     39:30.7     12:45/M
      52    AJ Bradley                        Clermont  FL         4544   34      533        39:37.9     41:14.3     12:47/M
      53    Norma Peroldo                     Lake Mary  FL        4377   30      545        39:53.1     40:46.1     12:52/M
      54    Giulia Grant                      Orlando  FL          4177   31      558        40:15.9     40:35.0     12:59/M
      55    Amber James                       Kissimmee  FL        6072   33      565        40:25.6     41:20.7     13:02/M
      56    Amanda Seabolt                    Kissimmee  FL        4668   30      571        40:36.8     40:54.1     13:06/M
      57    Sarah Lufcy                       Chuluota  FL         4282   32      589        41:27.6     42:21.0     13:22/M
      58    Jessica Hooke                     Orlando  FL          4803   31      590        41:29.7     41:50.9     13:23/M
      59    Kristina Yontz                    Sanford  FL          4516   32      596        41:46.7     42:13.1     13:28/M
      60    Joann Harord                                           4908   30      606        42:07.7     42:45.9     13:35/M
      61    Stephanie Hicks                   Winter Haven  FL     6064   31      610        42:15.6     43:25.1     13:38/M
      62    Melissa Delacruz                  Minneola  FL         4126   33      618        42:33.2     43:15.5     13:44/M
      63    Tara Pronovost                    Orange City  FL      4647   30      624        42:54.4     44:23.2     13:50/M
      64    Amanda Jillisky                   Ormond Beach  FL     4601   33      625        42:54.5     44:22.2     13:50/M
      65    Lori Jackson                      Lake Mary  FL        4222   31      629        43:13.9     45:06.9     13:56/M
      66    Donna Kalala                      Longwood  FL         4603   34      631        43:18.9     43:51.7     13:58/M
      67    Jennifer Waterman                 Gibsonton  FL        4494   31      634        43:31.5     45:20.0     14:02/M
      68    Nicole Viera                      Orlando  FL          4485   32      636        43:35.7     45:20.3     14:04/M
      69    Laura May                         Orlando  FL          4308   31      637        43:35.7     45:20.5     14:04/M
      70    Amber Palmer                      Geneva  FL           4835   30      656        44:41.1     45:03.0     14:25/M
      71    Carol Palumbo                     Orlando  FL          6111   32      672        45:19.3     47:00.9     14:37/M
      72    Deanna Wolford                    St. Cloud  FL        4873   34      673        45:21.7     46:40.6     14:38/M
      73    Mia Jones                         Orlando  FL          4237   34      678        45:55.1     46:17.9     14:49/M
      74    Amber Warren                      Orlando  FL          4826   31      682        46:04.3     47:57.8     14:52/M
      75    Charmaine Jacobe                  Orlando  FL          4804   31      686        46:20.9     47:00.8     14:57/M
      76    Peggy Anne Black                  Plant City  FL       4042   34      691        46:27.1     46:54.1     14:59/M
      77    Amberlee Saeger                   Orlando  FL          4816   30      703        47:15.4     47:15.4     15:15/M
      78    Carissa Knapp                     Oviedo  FL           4252   34      730        48:31.1     49:31.4     15:39/M
      79    Rachel Robinson                   Winter Park  FL      4786   30      732        48:49.3     50:20.7     15:45/M
      80    Victoria Raistrick                Deltona  FL          4393   31      742        49:16.6     49:46.3     15:54/M
      81    Natasha Daniels                   Orlando  FL          4116   34      744        49:28.2     50:02.5     15:57/M
      82    Jessica Bickford                  Orlando  FL          4039   33      752        50:01.4     50:55.6     16:08/M
      83    Kate Juneau                       Orlando  FL          4241   33      753        50:01.7     50:56.0     16:08/M
      84    Robin Young                       Tampa  FL            4517   33      771        51:29.9     53:27.2     16:36/M
      85    Carolyn Butler                    Lakeland  FL         4545   34      774        51:47.1     53:32.9     16:42/M
      86    Ailyn De Peña                    Orlando  FL          4125   31      776        52:04.1     53:11.8     16:48/M
      87    Tosha Wofford                     Windermere  FL       4511   34      798        53:44.0     54:06.9     17:20/M
      88    Christy Pino                      St. Cloud  FL        4380   30      810        55:29.7     57:05.4     17:54/M
      89    Jennifer Clarke                   Orlando  FL          4088   31      826      1:00:08.6   1:01:33.9     19:24/M
      90    Melinda Sturgeon                  ORLANDO  FL          4681   33      837      1:01:48.8   1:04:08.3     19:56/M
      91    Amanda Hough                      Orlando  FL          4593   33      838      1:01:49.3   1:04:08.9     19:56/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Stopa                        Pinellas Park  FL    4755   38        6        20:08.5     20:10.1      6:30/M
       2    Corry Haake                       Lake Placid  FL      4185   38       22        22:35.8     22:38.0      7:17/M
       3    Jimmy Zetans                      Orlando  FL          6150   36       23        22:44.6     22:46.7      7:20/M
       4    Jason Porter                      Deltona  FL          4644   36       40        24:00.1     24:05.8      7:45/M
       5    Carlos Gomez                      Kissimmee  FL        4164   37       50        24:49.5     26:07.7      8:00/M
       6    Robert Mcgee                      Winter Springs  FL   4622   38       51        24:50.9     24:57.4      8:01/M
       7    William Mills                     Lakeland  FL         4627   38       76        25:42.9     26:05.9      8:17/M
       8    Jerry Diamond                     Parrish  FL          4708   38       77        25:45.1     26:03.6      8:18/M
       9    Bill Bohlen                       Deland  FL           4048   38       87        26:18.7     28:50.3      8:29/M
      10    Steven Tillman                    Groveland  FL        4472   38      130        27:49.5     29:15.3      8:58/M
      11    Greg Walker                       Orlando  F           4838   37      135        27:55.9     28:07.3      9:00/M
      12    EDUARDO TAVARES                   MACEIO  FL           4683   39      156        28:17.9     29:16.7      9:07/M
      13    Wayne Jaquez                      Kissimmee  FL        4806   35      211        30:04.0     30:24.6      9:42/M
      14    Jose Cotto                        Kissimmee  FL        4105   37      221        30:15.1     31:46.3      9:45/M
      15    Greg Listar                       Ft Myers  FL         6083   39      230        30:25.5     31:42.1      9:49/M
      16    Nathan Timme                      Clermont  FL         6136   37      236        30:33.4     31:17.6      9:51/M
      17    Bill Petty                        Brooksville  FL      4378   36      263        31:10.7     32:22.2     10:03/M
      18    Steve Dean                        Jacksonville  FL     6032   38      277        31:19.6     31:34.3     10:06/M
      19    Jon King                          Winter Springs  FL   4246   36      299        32:11.8     32:24.2     10:23/M
      20    John Carroll                      Mulberry  FL         4081   36      320        32:52.3     33:15.3     10:36/M
      21    Brian Washington                  Orlando  FL          4827   38      333        33:20.6     34:24.1     10:45/M
      22    Parker Mott                       Winter Garden  FL    4342   35      369        34:36.5     34:56.1     11:10/M
      23    Robert Bush                       Davenport  FL        4071   35      382        34:57.3     36:26.7     11:16/M
      24    Erik Olsson                       Orlando  FL          4735   36      390        35:11.3     36:23.1     11:21/M
      25    Matthew Turner                    Winter Garden  FL    4757   36      429        36:37.8     38:00.4     11:49/M
      26    Manuel Collazo-Ayala              Tampa  FL            4092   39      445        36:50.8     38:00.0     11:53/M
      27    Gabriel Bandomo                   Winter Garden  FL    4026   37      553        40:02.1     40:17.4     12:55/M
      28    Patrick Ellis                     Winter Garden  FL    6041   35      561        40:20.9     41:16.5     13:01/M
      29    David Lomen                       Kissimmee  FL        6085   38      568        40:33.7     42:24.6     13:05/M
      30    Travis Connell                    Orlando  FL          4861   38      643        44:05.1     45:03.1     14:13/M
      31    Jared Wise                        Celebration  FL      4510   36      647        44:17.4     44:33.7     14:17/M
      32    Michael Flannery                  Orlando  FL          4713   36      681        46:04.1     47:57.7     14:52/M
      33    Javier Beltran                    Kissimmee  FL        4540   38      688        46:25.4     48:20.8     14:58/M
      34    Clayton Kirkland                  Clermont  FL         4249   39      737        49:06.5     49:40.6     15:50/M
      35    Justin Parucki                    Orkando  FL          4871   38      829      1:00:11.9   1:01:35.2     19:25/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Chrissy Arrington                 Lutz  FL             4020   36       25        22:50.4     22:52.9      7:22/M
       2    Rosiland Selbach                  Orlando  FL          4843   38       26        22:57.5     23:01.4      7:24/M
       3    Rebecca Friedel                   Orlando  FL          4152   37       52        24:52.5     24:58.6      8:01/M
       4    Tonioia Billups                                        4905   38       79        25:47.7     25:54.7      8:19/M
       5    Lori Waters                       Clermont  FL         6144   38       86        26:15.5     26:21.0      8:28/M
       6    Emily Bergman                     Orlando  FL          4542   37      104        27:08.3     28:12.5      8:45/M
       7    Niyoga Hubbard                    Orlando  FL          4595   37      107        27:09.5     27:50.6      8:45/M
       8    Tiffany Nelson                    Waconia  MN          4810   38      112        27:18.7     27:31.1      8:48/M
       9    Nicole Gomez                      Kissimmee  FL        4165   35      132        27:52.8     29:10.5      8:59/M
      10    Regina Glezen                     Williston Highlands  6054   39      145        28:05.6     28:09.7      9:04/M
      11    Amanda Stuart-Bemiss              Orlando  FL          4458   38      148        28:07.3     28:16.6      9:04/M
      12    Dawn Rodda                        Orlando  FL          4787   37      167        28:33.7     29:13.9      9:13/M
      13    Fawn Knight                       Leesburg  FL         4607   35      169        28:38.3     29:21.1      9:14/M
      14    Violet Miramontes                 Windermere  FL       4331   37      176        28:56.6     29:27.8      9:20/M
      15    Mota Jaquez                       Kissimmee  FL        4224   35      212        30:04.3     30:24.3      9:42/M
      16    Shannon Woodsby                   Kissimmee  FL        6148   37      232        30:29.2     32:20.0      9:50/M
      17    r Keener                                               4884   37      235        30:30.1     30:39.0      9:50/M
      18    Angela Tisdell                    Altamonte Springs    4790   35      239        30:35.8     30:54.4      9:52/M
      19    Brecken Bowland                   Orlando  FL          6016   38      241        30:47.0     31:48.7      9:56/M
      20    Katherine Myers                   Deltona  FL          6103   37      250        30:55.9     31:06.8      9:58/M
      21    Maria lorena Enriquez             Spring Hill  FL      4142   36      270        31:16.6     31:32.3     10:05/M
      22    Michelle Isgitt                   Orlando  FL          4894   35      288        31:45.0     31:58.6     10:15/M
      23    Kara Fives                        Orlando  FL          4147   36      303        32:24.7     32:58.1     10:27/M
      24    Melissa York                      Altamonte Springs    4828   35      304        32:25.7     33:10.6     10:27/M
      25    Ashley Garner                     Debary  FL           4774   37      306        32:30.0     32:39.8     10:29/M
      26    Amber Merritt                     Orlando  FL          4326   37      309        32:32.3     32:42.3     10:30/M
      27    Verity San Souci                  Lithia  FL           4747   36      313        32:39.9     33:19.4     10:32/M
      28    Sharon Layman                     Odenton  MD          4613   38      317        32:44.7     34:13.2     10:34/M
      29    Alicia Alexnader                  Largo  FL            4009   36      348        33:53.4     34:58.3     10:56/M
      30    Shann Cliburn                     Mount Dora  FL       6026   38      356        34:16.7     35:36.3     11:03/M
      31    Jessica Frohman                   Titusville  FL       4154   36      362        34:27.0     34:27.0     11:07/M
      32    Kristie Fink                      Casselberry  FL      4571   38      376        34:49.3     35:36.7     11:14/M
      33    Rachael Breckenridge              Titusville  FL       6017   36      387        35:07.1     35:55.3     11:20/M
      34    Candace Wilson                    Brandon  FL          4846   39      397        35:24.6     37:16.9     11:25/M
      35    Tamara Goldenberg                 Kissimmee  FL        6058   37      409        35:42.0     36:04.0     11:31/M
      36    Stéphanie Charest                Sherbrooke, Québec  4085   39      425        36:21.8     36:38.9     11:44/M
      37    Paula Allred                      Casselberry  FL      6002   36      427        36:24.9     37:43.7     11:45/M
      38    Sanondrah Blake                   Maitlan  FL          4045   37      428        36:26.9     38:30.8     11:45/M
      39    Nichole Haake                     Lake Placid  FL      4186   36      453        37:12.4     37:33.3     12:00/M
      40    Fern MacDonald                    Belle Isle  FL       6090   35      468        37:34.3     38:26.3     12:07/M
      41    Susan Hawkins                     Summerville  SC      4525   39      474        37:39.8     37:53.8     12:09/M
      42    Ashley Falk                       WINTER SPRINGS  FL   4570   37      479        37:50.2     39:09.5     12:12/M
      43    Brandi Jenkins                    Cocoa  FL            4720   35      482        38:00.4     39:01.1     12:15/M
      44    Nicole Burns                      Sanford  FL          6023   38      486        38:04.2     38:58.6     12:17/M
      45    Cara Ross                         Clam Point  XX       4416   39      491        38:16.5     39:27.8     12:21/M
      46    Heather Devlin                    Harmony  FL          6033   37      492        38:17.3     39:36.1     12:21/M
      47    Rosario Ramirez                   Sumerset Oaks St  F  4741   36      505        38:36.3     40:10.4     12:27/M
      48    Melissa Torres                    Orlando  FL          4477   37      507        38:39.6     39:40.1     12:28/M
      49    Staci Nester                      Deland  FL           4351   38      517        39:03.3     40:17.1     12:36/M
      50    Amy STOCKMAN                      Winter Garden  FL    6132   39      523        39:12.3     39:59.2     12:39/M
      51    Natasha Marshall                  Apopka  FL           4299   38      542        39:51.0     41:55.0     12:51/M
      52    Kara Charboneau                   Longwood  FL         4555   35      554        40:02.7     41:04.0     12:55/M
      53    Eli Zaragoza                      Kissimmee  FL        4519   36      557        40:15.6     40:35.8     12:59/M
      54    Donna Norman                      Orlando  FL          4633   36      573        40:45.2     41:42.2     13:09/M
      55    Laura Rivera                      Mount Dora  FL       4404   36      583        41:12.0     41:15.5     13:17/M
      56    Laurie Stevenson                  Apt. 302  FL         4821   36      588        41:22.8     42:18.2     13:21/M
      57    Natalie Nobles                    Sanford  FL          4849   37      595        41:45.4     43:05.5     13:28/M
      58    DARLENE GRANDE                    ORLANDO  FL          4583   36      600        41:53.3     42:22.7     13:31/M
      59    Rogeema Santos                    Orlando  FL          4424   36      604        42:06.5     42:45.8     13:35/M
      60    Ethel Maranan                     Ocoee  FL            4291   37      609        42:14.4     42:57.0     13:37/M
      61    Lauren Nelson                     Orlando  FL          4809   35      617        42:29.4     43:15.6     13:42/M
      62    Tiffany Sampson                   Orlando  FL          4661   38      620        42:35.5     43:51.9     13:44/M
      63    Shondria Lopez                    Winter Haven  FL     6088   37      640        43:41.1     44:18.3     14:05/M
      64    Liz Erk                           Stoneham  MA         4712   38      666        44:58.8     46:34.4     14:30/M
      65    Laisa Cotto                       Kissimmee  FL        4106   37      668        45:07.5     46:52.8     14:33/M
      66    Diona Reilly                      Orlando  FL          4397   38      687        46:23.2     46:41.1     14:58/M
      67    Miki Ito                          Orlando  FL          4220   39      697        46:59.7     48:38.4     15:09/M
      68    Precious Hill                     Winter Garden  FL    4208   38      705        47:21.7     49:07.5     15:16/M
      69    Laura Bandomo                     Winter Garden  FL    4027   36      709        47:25.3     47:41.0     15:18/M
      70    Natalie Wu                        Orlando  FL          4514   37      710        47:27.0     48:05.5     15:18/M
      71    Irene Chin                        Orlando  FL          4523   36      714        47:44.9     48:19.9     15:24/M
      72    Illeana Villar                    Orlando  FL          6141   36      716        47:52.9     48:59.6     15:26/M
      73    Christine Fenton-smith            Astatula  FL         4145   37      723        48:17.7     48:54.3     15:35/M
      74    Jessica Buendia                   Ponte Vedra  FL      4068   37      729        48:30.4     48:57.6     15:39/M
      75    Tina Brewster                     Orlando  FL          4056   38      731        48:31.2     49:31.6     15:39/M
      76    Milissa Gronholm                  Auburndle  FL        4182   38      751        49:48.5     50:52.2     16:04/M
      77    Melissa Enos                      Monks Corner  SC     4524   37      763        50:29.3     50:44.2     16:17/M
      78    Erin Woodman                      Windermere  FL       4513   39      764        50:37.5     51:41.1     16:20/M
      79    Katrina Falls                     Riverview  FL        4144   37      772        51:32.4     53:29.2     16:37/M
      80    Keasha Pierre                     Oviedo  FL           4379   37      777        52:16.6     53:16.0     16:52/M
      81    Carla Tarantino                   Orlando  FL          4468   35      778        52:20.4     52:46.3     16:53/M
      82    Stephanie Young                   Orlando  FL          4518   37      779        52:20.9     52:45.5     16:53/M
      83    LaDawn Baldwin-Mike               Apopka  FL           4534   35      792        53:15.8     55:00.0     17:11/M
      84    Marisa Davis                      Oviedo  FL           4771   39      806        55:07.1     55:38.5     17:47/M
      85    Rebecca Sallisky                  Orlando  FL          4421   35      807        55:07.5     55:39.2     17:47/M
      86    Lisa Walentukonis                 Orlando  FL          4489   38      821        59:15.8     59:51.8     19:07/M
      87    Onetha Belgrave                   Orlando  FL          4032   39      822        59:16.3     59:44.3     19:07/M
      88    Emily Marti                       Winter Park  FL      4301   37      823        59:16.9     59:45.0     19:07/M
      89    Lakeisha Kinsey                   Tampa  FL            4248   36      824        59:18.0   1:01:08.1     19:08/M
      90    Merissa Green                     Dundee  FL           4179   38      832      1:00:31.3   1:00:50.9     19:31/M
      91    Jennifer Dixon                    Orlando  FL          4130   35      833      1:00:48.0   1:01:16.0     19:37/M
      92    Crystal Osha                      Orlando  FL          4364   39      835      1:00:58.0   1:01:26.7     19:40/M
      93    Roxanne Ginetta                   Orlando  FL          4162   35      836      1:00:58.4   1:01:26.4     19:40/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Steven Pritchard                  Orlando  FL          4646   42       36        23:49.4     23:53.8      7:41/M
       2    Joaquin Mojica                    Ofrlando  FL         4848   41       66        25:27.5     25:31.8      8:13/M
       3    Gwen Garabato                     Orlando  FL          6049   43       88        26:20.9     26:26.4      8:30/M
       4    Tim Orr                           Auburndale  FL       4363   41       89        26:27.2     27:26.9      8:32/M
       5    Miguel Ciena                      Apopka  FL           4866   42      101        26:57.4     27:39.6      8:42/M
       6    Todd Kopoyan                      Westborough  MA      4780   44      109        27:15.8     27:29.4      8:47/M
       7    Frank Jusino                      St Cloud  FL         4242   40      168        28:36.2     30:07.3      9:14/M
       8    Byron Blue                        Orlando  FL          4046   40      175        28:55.6     29:01.1      9:20/M
       9    Matthew Fitch                     Lake Mary  FL        6045   43      206        29:54.1     30:10.8      9:39/M
      10    John Slick                        Longwood  FL         4446   44      218        30:13.0     31:39.0      9:45/M
      11    Brent Layman                      Indian Trail  NC     4262   42      314        32:43.2     34:12.8     10:33/M
      12    Tra Blake                         Maitland  FL         6014   40      325        33:09.5     35:13.5     10:42/M
      13    Phillip Marshall                  Tampa  FL            4300   40      341        33:38.3     40:37.3     10:51/M
      14    Doug Melcolm                      Jacksonville  FL     4320   42      366        34:30.8     35:10.0     11:08/M
      15    Stephen Frisby                                         4895   40      368        34:35.7     36:17.9     11:09/M
      16    Brian Layman                      Odenton  MD          4612   40      439        36:48.2     38:14.4     11:52/M
      17    Sebastian Kinzer                  Tampa  FL            4606   40      440        36:49.1     38:18.7     11:53/M
      18    Juan Mosquera                     Orlando  FL          4734   40      459        37:17.6     37:29.8     12:02/M
      19    Andre Howard                      Orlando  FL          4594   44      471        37:35.1     38:27.8     12:07/M
      20    Aranya Mom                        Sanford  FL          4333   41      484        38:01.8     39:31.9     12:16/M
      21    Kenny Burns                       Sanford  FL          6022   44      487        38:04.5     38:58.8     12:17/M
      22    Aaron Diaz                        Apopka  FL           6035   40      490        38:14.0     40:06.2     12:20/M
      23    Fred Daus                         Clearwater  FL       4117   40      499        38:28.0     39:33.1     12:25/M
      24    Diego Pagan                       Orlando  FL          4736   42      506        38:36.7     40:10.5     12:27/M
      25    Jeff Zaragoza                     Kissimmee  FL        4521   43      511        38:45.2     39:04.6     12:30/M
      26    Mike Headley                      DeLeon Springs  FL   4587   44      519        39:05.7     39:32.1     12:36/M
      27    David Hudas                       Plant City  FL       4215   43      526        39:29.4     40:59.0     12:44/M
      28    james Sands                                            4902   44      536        39:42.2     40:44.9     12:48/M
      29    John Friend                       DeLeon Springs  FL   4576   42      540        39:49.1     40:15.2     12:51/M
      30    Brian Charboneau                  Longwood  FL         4554   41      541        39:49.6     40:50.7     12:51/M
      31    Mark Taylor                       Morriston  FL        6135   42      569        40:34.7     41:49.9     13:05/M
      32    RONALD Schreiber                  Winter Springs  FL   4431   41      578        40:53.2     41:44.5     13:11/M
      33    Dave Bales                        Pensacola  FL        6009   40      619        42:34.0     43:35.4     13:44/M
      34    Michael Holton                    Orlando  FL          4860   41      644        44:06.1     45:04.4     14:14/M
      35    Daniel Munzner                    Kathleen  FL         6101   41      661        44:48.1     45:44.7     14:27/M
      36    Branton Abram                     Clermont  FL         4006   44      749        49:42.7     50:18.8     16:02/M
      37    Fernando De la Espriella          Tarpon Springs  FL   4122   42      775        51:59.9     53:37.5     16:46/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Nydia Reyes                       Saint Cloud  FL      4653   43      120        27:38.3     27:56.0      8:55/M
       2    Mary-Norleene Garabato            Orlando  FL          6050   41      180        29:02.3     29:10.4      9:22/M
       3    Maria Lopes                       Orlando  FL          6087   40      191        29:27.8     29:50.2      9:30/M
       4    Jurgita Siupsinskaite-Leskov      Vilnius  XX          4752   43      225        30:20.1     30:28.6      9:47/M
       5    Renee Pearson                     Winter Springs  FL   4372   41      252        30:56.2     32:16.4      9:59/M
       6    Maria Trice                       Brandon  FL          6140   42      259        31:03.0     32:27.4     10:01/M
       7    Christina Slick                   Longwood  FL         4445   43      262        31:10.3     31:50.3     10:03/M
       8    Christina Diamond                 Parrish  FL          4707   41      265        31:12.5     31:31.5     10:04/M
       9    Lisa Sonberg                      Orlando  FL          4455   42      295        31:58.4     32:30.9     10:19/M
      10    Meredith Siems                    Altamonte Springs    6122   41      338        33:28.7     34:10.5     10:48/M
      11    Heather Link                      Tampa  FL            4272   44      344        33:42.3     40:40.2     10:52/M
      12    Kristen wicks                                          4901   44      347        33:52.4     34:38.9     10:55/M
      13    Janis Mauer                       Sanford  FL          4731   44      359        34:26.0     35:03.3     11:06/M
      14    Trisha Pouch                      Geneva  FL           4814   41      360        34:26.6     35:16.9     11:06/M
      15    Terri Wilson                      Orlando  FL          4509   44      377        34:49.5     36:31.8     11:14/M
      16    Billie Bellamy                    Orlando  FL          4033   44      378        34:50.1     35:39.0     11:14/M
      17    Keri Mercer                       Lake Mary  FL        4325   41      384        35:02.3     35:51.3     11:18/M
      18    Shacyne Suarez                    Orlando  FL          4460   41      404        35:34.4     35:55.5     11:28/M
      19    Cheree Burgess                    Winter Springs  FL   4070   44      410        35:42.9     37:06.1     11:31/M
      20    Yolanda Stevens                   Ocoee  FL            6131   41      417        35:55.1     36:06.8     11:35/M
      21    Estela Valdes                     Miami  FL            4758   41      422        36:14.7     36:36.5     11:41/M
      22    Sara G. Alegria                   Miramar  FL          4531   44      432        36:38.8     42:55.1     11:49/M
      23    Vivian Comas                      Winter Garden  FL    4768   40      438        36:47.2     37:08.9     11:52/M
      24    Jane Steggall                     Orlando  FL          4677   40      461        37:18.0     39:05.1     12:02/M
      25    Clara Gill-Squires                Mims  FL             6053   42      473        37:38.0     38:25.7     12:08/M
      26    Christina McKeon                  Longwood  FL         6093   41      500        38:31.9     39:23.0     12:25/M
      27    Kimberly Munzner                  Kathleen  FL         6102   40      532        39:37.6     40:32.2     12:47/M
      28    TESSA TETLOW GAUDIN               Lakeland.  FL        4756   41      560        40:18.3     41:29.6     13:00/M
      29    Stefanie Silvestri Scheffer       Boynton Beach  FL    4442   41      575        40:50.3     42:05.8     13:10/M
      30    Diane Schreiber                   Winter Springs  FL   4430   40      577        40:53.1     41:44.5     13:11/M
      31    Heidi Christian                   Sebring  FL          4701   42      585        41:21.0     42:19.9     13:20/M
      32    JoEllen Click                     Orlando  FL          6027   40      607        42:09.6     42:38.0     13:36/M
      33    Uavonka Minniefield               Rockledge  FL        6100   43      627        43:10.2     43:41.5     13:55/M
      34    Lawanda Coleman                   Grand Island  FL     6028   43      633        43:30.3     44:41.4     14:02/M
      35    Emily Hilliard                    Claremore  FL        4210   40      641        43:44.6     45:23.2     14:06/M
      36    Latarsha Beacham                  Ocoee  FL            4537   42      652        44:27.9     44:51.4     14:20/M
      37    Wendy Stiver                      Dayton  OH           4754   42      667        45:00.2     46:35.1     14:31/M
      38    Kimberly Steinke                  Apopka  FL           4678   44      683        46:13.0     47:50.0     14:55/M
      39    Shelby Lomen                      Kissimmee  FL        6086   41      695        46:53.1     48:45.9     15:07/M
      40    Robin Friend                      DeLeon Springs  FL   4577   42      719        48:03.2     48:29.6     15:30/M
      41    Stacy Patten                      Oviedo  FL           4367   44      728        48:23.0     48:40.4     15:36/M
      42    Cindy Clineman                    Orlando  FL          4091   40      734        49:01.5     50:17.8     15:49/M
      43    Christy Clineman                  Unit A  FL           4090   40      736        49:02.6     50:17.8     15:49/M
      44    Holly Wilson                      Orlando  FL          4692   42      741        49:15.8     50:57.8     15:53/M
      45    Maggi Dutczak                     Merritt Island  FL   4135   41      755        50:02.9     50:53.6     16:08/M
      46    Melanie Mena                      Miami Springs  FL    4324   40      765        50:38.3     51:41.5     16:20/M
      47    Mia Mom                           Sanford  FL          4334   40      768        51:15.5     52:45.4     16:32/M
      48    Rosa Grant                        Winter Park  FL      4178   43      793        53:16.9     55:03.8     17:11/M
      49    Sonia Simmonds                    Orlando  FL          4670   41      799        54:07.2     55:31.6     17:27/M
      50    Ronda Robinson                    Orlando  FL          4658   44      802        54:21.0     54:21.0     17:32/M
      51    Susan Melcolm                     Jacksonville  FL     4322   43      803        54:34.6     55:24.2     17:36/M
      52    Melodie Roberts                   Orlando  FL          4743   41      841      1:04:04.8   1:04:29.5     20:40/M
      53    Jeanne Jacox                      Orlando  FL          4719   42      845      1:06:23.5   1:08:02.6     21:25/M
      54    Edie Marshall                     Napa  CA             4297   41      854      1:26:14.8   1:26:14.8     27:49/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dow Johnson                       Clearwater  FL       4228   46       11        21:14.0     21:17.4      6:51/M
       2    Victor Carranza                   Spring Hill  FL      4079   49       41        24:04.4     24:14.7      7:46/M
       3    Sasa Leskovsek                    Vilnius  XX          4729   49       90        26:29.3     26:36.7      8:33/M
       4    Paul Butler                       Dallas  TX           4547   49       94        26:41.6     26:47.4      8:36/M
       5    Dureya Hill                       Orlando  FL          4589   46      106        27:09.0     27:16.4      8:45/M
       6    David wicks                                            4900   45      110        27:17.2     28:02.6      8:48/M
       7    Keith Jordan                      Lake Alfred  FL      4240   47      117        27:32.8     28:27.3      8:53/M
       8    David Kapfer                      Naples  FL           4777   48      181        29:03.1     29:41.6      9:22/M
       9    Jim Heineman                      St. Cloud  FL        4844   45      189        29:25.9     30:07.8      9:29/M
      10    Michael Douglass                  Orlando  FL          6036   47      195        29:33.1     29:36.9      9:32/M
      11    ALEX LOUKAS                       ORLANDO  FL          4730   49      207        29:55.0     31:26.9      9:39/M
      12    Joe Raymond                       Longwood,  FL        4652   48      228        30:23.1     30:23.1      9:48/M
      13    Danny Clark                       Orlando  FL          4869   49      247        30:51.4     31:59.4      9:57/M
      14    Raymond Funk                      Orlando  FL          4578   48      255        30:58.1     32:03.1      9:59/M
      15    Steve Ashworth                    Sebring  FL          6004   45      257        30:59.2     31:33.0     10:00/M
      16    Tj Joneson                        Lake Mary  FL        4238   45      355        34:13.8     36:30.8     11:02/M
      17    LUIS NUNEZ                        PINELLAS PARK  FL    4634   48      363        34:27.0     34:56.8     11:07/M
      18    Charles Patterson                 Mount Dora  FL       4368   49      435        36:40.9     36:55.9     11:50/M
      19    Scott Layman                      Orlando  FL          4263   45      464        37:20.9     38:53.6     12:03/M
      20    Darren Ross                       Largo  FL            4417   47      501        38:32.8     39:09.2     12:26/M
      21    Francisco Bonilla                 Orlando  FL          4050   48      563        40:22.5     41:53.6     13:01/M
      22    Ronald Vanous                     St. Cloud  FL        4759   45      584        41:19.9     42:56.9     13:20/M
      23    Joe Hilliard                      Claremore  OK        4590   48      700        47:13.3     48:52.1     15:14/M
      24    Hayes Johnson                     Longwood  FL         4229   49      784        52:49.2     54:01.7     17:02/M
      25    Mark Seddon                       Winter Park  FL      4435   46      791        53:06.6     53:58.5     17:08/M
      26    Atul Madan                        Orlando  FL          4284   47      809        55:19.0   1:01:37.4     17:51/M
      27    David Dupuis                      DeLeon Springs  FL   4566   48      813        56:30.2     57:02.4     18:14/M
      28    Gerrille Robinson                 Orlando  FL          4657   47      820        59:11.5     59:11.5     19:05/M
      29    Greg Reynolds                     Orlando  FL          4398   47      827      1:00:11.3   1:01:34.4     19:25/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tania Tate                        Winter Haven  FL     4824   45       93        26:40.3     27:37.7      8:36/M
       2    Janette Gargiulo                  Chuluota  FL         4714   48      133        27:54.9     28:01.2      9:00/M
       3    Sandy Santeiro                    Tampa  FL            6120   45      142        28:02.8     28:54.0      9:03/M
       4    Rebecca Frasier                   Windermere  FL       4151   49      184        29:08.4     29:38.5      9:24/M
       5    YoLanda Murphy-Johnson            Clermont  FL         4347   47      219        30:13.0     30:24.2      9:45/M
       6    Robin Kopoyan                     Worcester  MA        4779   49      246        30:50.5     31:03.8      9:57/M
       7    Lori Fischer                      Oviedo  FL           4572   48      256        30:59.1     31:26.6     10:00/M
       8    Mary Beth Jackson                 Winter Haven  FL     6069   48      264        31:12.0     31:22.3     10:04/M
       9    Dawn Costa                        Cape Coral  FL       4863   48      322        32:55.0     33:39.8     10:37/M
      10    Julie Robinson                    Orlando  FL          4852   47      336        33:26.8     33:58.8     10:47/M
      11    Kathy Walston                     Sarasota  FL         6142   45      386        35:03.6     35:14.0     11:18/M
      12    Marycarmen Hernandez              Orlando  FL          4204   45      394        35:24.0     37:01.4     11:25/M
      13    Darlene Rosa                      Orlando  FL          4414   48      405        35:35.9     35:59.0     11:29/M
      14    Donna Izzo                        Winter Springs  FL   4221   46      412        35:44.6     37:04.4     11:32/M
      15    Jessica Schaefer                  Davenport  FL        4428   45      416        35:52.1     36:15.7     11:34/M
      16    Lynda Zujus                       Orlando  FL          4695   49      423        36:17.2     37:21.5     11:42/M
      17    Kimberly Durrance                 Orlando  FL          4709   45      424        36:20.2     36:37.4     11:43/M
      18    Jennifer Hill                     Orlando,  FL         6065   47      431        36:38.7     37:22.4     11:49/M
      19    Christy Bryce                     Oviedo  FL           6019   46      448        36:55.1     37:46.2     11:55/M
      20    Elizabeth Kumbera                 Kissimmee  FL        4257   46      449        36:56.7     38:18.0     11:55/M
      21    Jacqueline Thomas                 Orlando  FL          4684   47      457        37:17.0     38:11.7     12:02/M
      22    Bette Berlau                      Orlando  FL          4036   45      463        37:20.7     38:53.6     12:03/M
      23    Leslie Ferry                      Roanoke  TX          4853   47      465        37:26.5     38:10.9     12:05/M
      24    Cheryl Jordan                     Lake Alfred  FL      4239   46      514        38:49.3     40:34.9     12:31/M
      25    Gail Bennett                      Orlando  FL          4035   48      543        39:51.0     40:55.7     12:51/M
      26    Shandra Smith                     Orlando  FL          4453   46      544        39:51.8     40:20.1     12:51/M
      27    Beverly Bonilla                   Orlando  FL          4049   45      562        40:22.3     41:53.3     13:01/M
      28    Kristy Maguire                    Auburndale  FL       4287   45      663        44:53.9     46:30.0     14:29/M
      29    Tina Anderson                     Kathleen  FL         4013   46      671        45:18.5     46:51.6     14:37/M
      30    Norma Hetrick                     South Pasedena  FL   4207   49      676        45:38.8     47:06.3     14:43/M
      31    KL Smith                          Winter Springs  FL   4450   47      708        47:25.0     47:59.3     15:18/M
      32    Beverly Walker                    Kissimmee  FL        4490   48      720        48:11.3     48:35.3     15:33/M
      33    Angie Schutt                      Oviedo  FL           4433   47      724        48:22.1     48:40.4     15:36/M
      34    Suzanne Cottrill-Hagen            Oviedo  FL           4107   47      727        48:22.9     48:40.4     15:36/M
      35    Tonita Scott                      Orlando  FL          4667   47      745        49:29.4     50:02.7     15:58/M
      36    Pamela Haley                      Orlando  FL          4188   49      782        52:39.6     53:08.5     16:59/M
      37    Sharon Johnson                    Longwood  FL         4233   46      783        52:49.0     54:01.6     17:02/M
      38    Noemi Acevedo                     Orlando  FL          4793   47      789        52:55.5     54:35.6     17:04/M
      39    Bonnie Hamilton                   Orlando  FL          4190   49      800        54:15.0     55:40.6     17:30/M
      40    Sonya Wilder-Johnson              Gotha  FL            4504   48      801        54:16.9     55:40.8     17:30/M
      41    Alka Arora                        Orlando  FL          4019   45      814        56:32.8   1:01:36.8     18:14/M
      42    Mary Corbett                      Leland  NC           4859   45      825        59:37.1     59:46.0     19:14/M
      43    Melissa Queen-Grim                Winter Park  FL      4739   47      842      1:04:07.1   1:04:31.6     20:41/M
      44    Peggy Wilster                     Orlando  FL          4693   47      846      1:07:24.8   1:09:09.4     21:45/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jeremy Thomas                     Altamonte Springs    4685   50       33        23:33.7     24:07.7      7:36/M
       2    Mike Nielsen                      Rochester Hills  MI  6104   52       59        25:13.7     26:09.3      8:08/M
       3    Edgar Vergara                     Orlando  FL          4760   52       99        26:56.0     27:29.2      8:41/M
       4    Duane Weber                       Windermere  FL       4498   51      138        27:57.2     28:17.6      9:01/M
       5    Andrew Cameron                    Apopka  FL           4551   53      154        28:12.5     28:52.3      9:06/M
       6    Jean luc Rinuit                   Saires  XX           6113   51      159        28:26.3     29:09.8      9:10/M
       7    Elkechai Karim                                         4903   50      162        28:27.6     28:45.1      9:11/M
       8    Harold Simpson                    Leesburg  FL         4443   50      187        29:20.4     29:38.2      9:28/M
       9    Kevin Smith                       Winter Springs  FL   4448   50      194        29:31.5     29:48.5      9:31/M
      10    Scott Rost                        Orlando  FL          4745   53      298        32:10.3     32:16.4     10:23/M
      11    Don Biggs                         Auburndsle  FL       4040   51      328        33:12.1     33:26.2     10:43/M
      12    Adrian Mayer                      Ocoee  FL            4309   50      342        33:40.9     34:49.4     10:52/M
      13    Steven Richard                    Winter Garden  FL    4400   53      343        33:41.0     35:02.6     10:52/M
      14    Michael Colangelo                 Davenport  FL        4559   52      399        35:25.6     36:28.9     11:25/M
      15    Michael Taylor                    Winter Springs  FL   4867   52      411        35:43.5     37:06.1     11:31/M
      16    Alex Heidelberg                   Orlando  FL          4200   52      426        36:23.1     38:06.6     11:44/M
      17    R Hill                            Winter Haven  FL     4209   54      476        37:44.3     38:29.2     12:10/M
      18    Bryan Freeland                    Orlando  FL          4773   53      489        38:09.8     39:55.0     12:18/M
      19    Jerry Wesol                       Casselberry  FL      4501   52      512        38:47.9     39:47.3     12:31/M
      20    Michael Armbruster                Winter Garden  FL    4018   53      513        38:47.9     40:25.8     12:31/M
      21    Edward OConnell                   Delray Beach  FL     4635   51      521        39:09.2     40:16.5     12:38/M
      22    David Lee                         Orlando  FL          4267   52      538        39:44.9     41:11.7     12:49/M
      23    Stephen Timmer                                         4892   52      539        39:47.6     40:39.4     12:50/M
      24    Maurice Calderon                  Davenport  FL        4074   52      555        40:03.8     41:35.0     12:55/M
      25    Jerry Thomas                      Oviedo  FL           4686   54      635        43:35.1     44:15.8     14:04/M
      26    James Brown                       Oviedo  FL           4062   50      679        45:58.4     46:39.7     14:50/M
      27    Michael Burnett                   Kissimmee  FL        6021   52      733        48:50.6     49:57.8     15:45/M
      28    Dean Eaton                        Orlando  FL          4140   51      808        55:17.4     56:23.4     17:50/M
      29    Christine Maskrey-Ross            Largo  FL            4305   53      850      1:09:25.3   1:10:34.1     22:24/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ellen Fitzsimmons                 Hanwell  XX          6046   52      128        27:45.9     27:54.4      8:57/M
       2    Sandy Radzak                      Orange City  FL      4392   51      155        28:17.5     28:36.2      9:07/M
       3    Cynthia Losier                    Saint John  XX       6089   50      182        29:04.8     29:14.7      9:23/M
       4    Carol Pope                        Oviedo  FL           4382   54      192        29:28.8     29:36.0      9:30/M
       5    Melinda Murphy                    Saint Cloud  FL      4346   50      200        29:38.3     29:50.9      9:34/M
       6    Kim Morledge                      Winter Haven  FL     4340   52      205        29:52.9     30:06.4      9:38/M
       7    Elizabeth Larson                  Orlando  FL          4261   53      209        29:56.3     30:52.9      9:39/M
       8    Annette Montford                  Tampa  FL            4336   54      237        30:34.4     32:11.3      9:52/M
       9    Lisa Smyth                        Apopka  FL           4673   54      249        30:52.2     31:26.6      9:57/M
      10    Emma Savas                        Oviedo  FL           4426   50      312        32:39.2     32:51.2     10:32/M
      11    Bonnie Weber                      Windermere  FL       4497   53      373        34:47.9     35:07.1     11:13/M
      12    Octavia Powell                    Orlando  FL          4389   50      389        35:09.6     35:23.4     11:20/M
      13    Linda Wertz                       Orlando  FL          4499   51      391        35:13.8     35:52.0     11:22/M
      14    Nasima Gowani                     Orlando  FL          4175   52      396        35:24.6     36:15.7     11:25/M
      15    Noemi Nieves                      Orlando  FL          6105   51      407        35:37.7     35:58.7     11:29/M
      16    Jill Brauch                       Naples  FL           4054   53      414        35:49.8     36:05.8     11:33/M
      17    Paula Collins                     Oviedo  FL           4095   54      460        37:17.9     38:15.2     12:02/M
      18    Christine Stilwell                Apopka  FL           4679   52      472        37:36.4     38:22.7     12:08/M
      19    Peggy O'Connell                   Port St. Lucie  FL   4359   50      522        39:10.4     40:16.6     12:38/M
      20    DENISE IMBESI                     Orlando  FL          4596   51      525        39:15.8     39:50.6     12:40/M
      21    Doris Klebs                       Kissimmee  FL        4251   54      530        39:35.5     39:57.9     12:46/M
      22    Hilda Negron                      Kissimmee  FL        4350   52      564        40:24.7     40:46.5     13:02/M
      23    Laura Ziemba                      Apopka  FL           4766   53      586        41:22.6     43:00.0     13:21/M
      24    CLAREATHIA WEST                   BELLE GLADE  FL      4502   50      615        42:21.0     43:27.6     13:40/M
      25    Tommye Brown                      Altamonte Springs    4066   52      616        42:28.9     43:05.0     13:42/M
      26    Marcie Hopkins                    Winter Springs  FL   4592   50      658        44:42.5     46:07.0     14:25/M
      27    Vicki Costanza                    Winter Springs  FL   4104   53      659        44:43.5     46:07.0     14:25/M
      28    Deborah Postell                   Apopka  FL           4386   52      660        44:46.4     45:17.3     14:26/M
      29    Lilly Jadonath                    Ocoee  FL            4598   52      718        48:01.3     48:42.7     15:29/M
      30    Marlene Jones                     Kissimmee  FL        4236   51      721        48:12.1     48:35.6     15:33/M
      31    Lucille Trice                     Cape Coral  FL       4478   52      739        49:12.2     57:07.6     15:52/M
      32    Deb Wesol                         Casselberry  FL      4500   54      759        50:10.7     51:11.6     16:11/M
      33    Angela Eaton                      Orlando  FL          4139   51      767        50:48.4     51:49.8     16:23/M
      34    Lynne Seddon                      Winter Park  FL      4434   54      790        53:05.4     53:58.2     17:07/M
      35    Linda Palmer                      Gevena  FL           4836   53      794        53:17.1     54:44.4     17:11/M
      36    Robin Breeden                     OCALA  FL            4055   50      795        53:33.3     54:21.5     17:16/M
      37    Carol Tingley                     Ocoee  FL            4473   50      804        54:58.1     56:41.7     17:44/M
      38    Kim Sutton                        Melbourne  FL        4464   50      816        57:20.7     57:49.3     18:30/M
      39    Gina Sanders                      Lake Worth  FL       4422   53      819        58:41.0     59:16.8     18:56/M
      40    Ariel O'Heeron                    Orlando  FL          4360   53      831      1:00:28.6   1:01:41.3     19:30/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Plunkett                     Springfield  IL      4738   57       17        22:13.5     22:19.9      7:10/M
       2    Jeffrey Stouch                    Mount Joy  PA        4457   55       20        22:30.6     22:31.9      7:15/M
       3    Richard Hughes                    Altamonte Springs    4217   56       29        23:08.3     23:11.5      7:28/M
       4    John Sanders                      Lake Worth  FL       4526   57       42        24:14.9     24:50.0      7:49/M
       5    James Rasmussen                   Lebanon  OH          6112   57       45        24:30.0     24:34.7      7:54/M
       6    Andrew Jenkins                    Winderemere  FL      4600   58      172        28:42.8     30:23.0      9:15/M
       7    Doug Green                        Windermere  FL       4584   57      188        29:21.5     29:34.2      9:28/M
       8    Ruffin Rhodes                     Oviedo  FL           4654   55      216        30:07.3     30:25.5      9:43/M
       9    Elmore Santos                     Ocoee  FL            4748   58      286        31:43.6     33:10.8     10:14/M
      10    Dr. Cap Jadonath                  Ocoee  FL            4597   55      626        43:00.9     43:42.4     13:52/M
      11    Bryan Schmidt                     Northfield  MN       4750   56      655        44:41.1     45:07.1     14:25/M
      12    Dan Maguire                       Auburndale  FL       4285   55      662        44:53.3     46:29.2     14:29/M
      13    Farron Mitchell                   Claremore  OK        4628   56      699        47:11.6     48:51.0     15:13/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rosemary Rodrigues                WINTER HAVEN  FL     4408   57       96        26:48.8     26:53.6      8:39/M
       2    Katie Cumming                     Winter Springs  FL   4561   55      149        28:07.4     28:18.8      9:04/M
       3    Susan Curwin                      Saint John  XX       6030   59      258        31:00.6     31:11.8     10:00/M
       4    Julie James                       Windermere  FL       4223   55      358        34:23.4     34:37.6     11:05/M
       5    Catherine Lee                     Orlando  FL          4266   56      537        39:44.7     41:11.6     12:49/M
       6    Donna Saddler                     Sanford  FL          4420   59      551        39:58.5     40:29.6     12:54/M
       7    Linda Nardi                       Orlando  FL          4348   59      576        40:53.1     42:12.1     13:11/M
       8    Debra Vanek                       Mount Joy  PA        4482   57      598        41:47.9     43:08.7     13:29/M
       9    Teresa Conboy                     Lakeland  FL         4099   55      670        45:18.0     46:51.2     14:37/M
      10    Carolyn Benham                    Orlando  FL          4832   57      713        47:31.7     47:46.7     15:20/M
      11    Sandra Sanchez                    Orlando  FL          6119   58      715        47:45.6     48:52.0     15:24/M
      12    Wanda Harris                      OViedo  FL           4193   58      726        48:22.6     48:40.7     15:36/M
      13    Nettie Miller03                   Columbia  SC         4858   58      797        53:43.7     53:53.9     17:20/M
      14    Jayne Lychako                     Orlando  FL          4283   59      805        55:00.8     56:45.4     17:45/M
      15    Cathi Hodil                       Longwood  FL         4211   56      817        57:22.8     58:33.7     18:30/M
      16    Janice Neal                       Orlando  FL          4349   57      830      1:00:22.0   1:01:48.2     19:28/M
      17    Teresa Hatley                     Cleront  FL          4195   57      851      1:09:27.1   1:10:36.2     22:24/M
      18    Susan Gorman                      North Port  FL       4171   55      856      1:41:06.6   1:43:19.5     32:37/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ital Dietrick                                          4912   62       92        26:38.6     27:46.6      8:35/M
       2    David Shaffer                     Kissimmee  FL        4437   60      151        28:08.2     28:17.4      9:05/M
       3    Joe Davenport                     Apopka  FL           4118   63      383        34:58.7     35:12.0     11:17/M
       4    Stephen Hatley                    Clermont  FL         4194   60      421        36:10.2     36:44.6     11:40/M
       5    William Hejl                      Apopka  FL           4201   62      550        39:58.4     40:29.2     12:54/M
       6    MARK DESTEFANO                    OCOEE  FL            4127   62      593        41:41.3     42:11.4     13:27/M
       7    Dave Ormsby                       Lady Lake  FL        4362   64      701        47:13.4     47:44.4     15:14/M
       8    Ken Cusumano                      Saint Cloud  FL      4115   62      828      1:00:11.5   1:01:35.3     19:25/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Daisy Gartner                     Lake Mary  FL        6051   63      119        27:36.9     27:42.9      8:54/M
       2    Patricia Hancock                  Orlando  FL          4191   63      143        28:02.8     28:11.1      9:03/M
       3    Louise Fakess                     Sanforod  FL         6042   62      217        30:12.1     30:44.2      9:45/M
       4    Francine Searl                    Ma  FL               4751   60      276        31:19.4     32:05.0     10:06/M
       5    Ramona Young                      Orlando  FL          6149   62      467        37:34.2     38:26.7     12:07/M
       6    MARY PERSKY                       TAMPA  FL            4887   62      579        40:58.1     41:13.1     13:13/M
       7    Deborah Miller                    Kissimmee  FL        6096   60      642        43:53.0     44:49.1     14:09/M
       8    Pat Dignum                        Cedar Springs  MI    4564   61      674        45:27.3     45:43.6     14:40/M
       9    Sue Tambling                      Winter Haven  FL     6134   60      684        46:13.8     46:44.7     14:55/M
      10    Pat Brown                         Forest Hill  MD      4064   63      760        50:22.7     51:00.6     16:15/M
      11    Christine Patterson               Mount Dora  FL       4369   61      773        51:33.3     52:02.4     16:38/M
      12    Nancy Mayfield                    Orlando  FL          4310   62      834      1:00:49.6   1:01:17.0     19:37/M
      13    Alicia DeGuzman                   Orlando  FL          4563   60      839      1:02:20.6   1:02:58.6     20:06/M
      14    Jody Newman                       Clermont  FL         4632   62      848      1:07:26.2   1:09:09.5     21:45/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Dutton                        Altoona  FL          4138   69       31        23:19.1     23:23.4      7:31/M
       2    Jack Slifer                       Ocala  FL            6124   68      515        38:52.4     39:11.6     12:32/M
       3    Steve Dutczak                     Merritt Island  FL   4136   68      756        50:03.2     50:53.9     16:09/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Theresa Slifer                    Ocala  FL            6125   67      282        31:31.2     31:51.5     10:10/M
       2    Sue Fischer                       Oviedo  FL           4573   66      534        39:40.4     40:07.8     12:48/M
       3    Jan Bosworth                      Bradenton  FL        4833   68      711        47:30.8     47:46.4     15:19/M
       4    Leah Brand                        Rich Hill  MO        4053   65      761        50:25.2     51:02.8     16:16/M
       5    Kathy Marshall                    PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   4298   67      855      1:34:39.6   1:40:48.8     30:32/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Douglas Heath                     Orlando  FL          4198   71      849      1:08:11.1   1:09:17.3     22:00/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    William Lambert                   WINTER HAVEN  FL     4260   70      485        38:02.2     38:28.0     12:16/M
       2    Gail Ginter                       Lakeland  FL         4163   71      613        42:19.9     42:44.9     13:39/M
       3    Magdalina Amaya                   LAKE MARY  FL        4012   71      707        47:23.9     47:34.7     15:17/M
       4    Kathy Heath                       Orlando  FL          4199   70      840      1:02:35.8   1:03:43.9     20:11/M
Top

Male 80 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Wayne Gilmore                     Janesville  WI       4580   81      548        39:54.5     40:26.8     12:52/M
Top

Female 80 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lois Gilmore                      Janesville  WI       4579   84      364        34:27.1     34:58.7     11:07/M