Best Damn Race - Orlando

5k

February 28, 2015


Results By Endurance Sports Timing llc.

Female Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    jACKI WACHTEL                                          4002    35   F       1 Top Fin             19:18.8     19:20.4      6:14/M
      2    Tiffiany Gargiulo                 Chuluota  FL         4715    21   F       2 Top Fin             21:25.8     21:28.1      6:55/M
      3    Virginia Hatch                    Ocala  FL            6063    31   F       3 Top Fin             22:11.4     22:14.9      7:09/M
      4    Megan O'Hara                      Royal Palm Beach  F  4638    20   F       1 18-24               22:16.6     22:23.4      7:11/M
      5    Chrissy Arrington                 Lutz  FL             4020    36   F       1 35-39               22:50.4     22:52.9      7:22/M
      6    Rosiland Selbach                  Orlando  FL          4843    38   F       2 35-39               22:57.5     23:01.4      7:24/M
      7    Meghan Keough                     Orlando  FL          4244    21   F       2 18-24               23:07.7     23:10.7      7:27/M
      8    Taylor Siefert                    Altamonte Springs    4788    11   F       1  0-11               23:11.8     23:12.6      7:29/M
      9    Jennifer Law                      Winter Park  FL      6080    14   F       1 12-14               24:21.0     24:26.6      7:51/M
     10    Rebecca Friedel                   Orlando  FL          4152    37   F       3 35-39               24:52.5     24:58.6      8:01/M
     11    Julie Brisset                     Winter Park  FL      4059    33   F       1 30-34               24:58.4     25:45.5      8:03/M
     12    Taina Wolters                     Winter Garden  FL    4512    34   F       2 30-34               25:03.1     25:08.8      8:05/M
     13    Melanie Smith                     Orlando  FL          6126    42   F       1 Top Fin             25:11.4     25:16.0      8:07/M
     14    Kaitlin O'Hara                    Royal Palm Beach  F  4637    18   F       3 18-24               25:29.9     25:38.5      8:13/M
     15    Alea Basulto                      Land O Lakes  FL     4536    21   F       4 18-24               25:30.5     25:33.7      8:14/M
     16    Kathleen Johnson                  Winter Park  FL      4232    34   F       3 30-34               25:37.0     25:44.4      8:16/M
     17    Robyn Capoto                      Orlando  FL          4799    26   F       1 25-29               25:40.4     26:13.1      8:17/M
     18    Marci Rodriguez                   Orlando  FL          4409    30   F       4 30-34               25:41.5     25:48.2      8:17/M
     19    Tonioia Billups                                        4905    38   F       4 35-39               25:47.7     25:54.7      8:19/M
     20    Christina Beatty                  Cape Canaveral  FL   4030    27   F       2 25-29               25:51.0     25:58.5      8:20/M
     21    Lori Waters                       Clermont  FL         6144    38   F       5 35-39               26:15.5     26:21.0      8:28/M
     22    Kristen Caldwell                  Valrico  FL          4075    33   F       5 30-34               26:31.6     26:38.2      8:33/M
     23    Tania Tate                        Winter Haven  FL     4824    45   F       1 45-49               26:40.3     27:37.7      8:36/M
     24    Angie Gonzales                    Osprey  FL           4166    21   F       5 18-24               26:43.2     26:47.1      8:37/M
     25    Rosemary Rodrigues                WINTER HAVEN  FL     4408    57   F       1 55-59               26:48.8     26:53.6      8:39/M
     26    Sheila Kirkpatrick                Winter Garden  FL    4724    51   F       1 Top Fin             26:37.7     26:49.0      8:35/M
     27    Karla Mashak                      Kissimmee  FL        4304    32   F       6 30-34               26:49.6     27:02.3      8:39/M
     28    Gaviota Rivera                    Orlando  FL          4655    18   F       6 18-24               26:56.7     27:04.6      8:41/M
     29    Emily Bergman                     Orlando  FL          4542    37   F       6 35-39               27:08.3     28:12.5      8:45/M
     30    Niyoga Hubbard                    Orlando  FL          4595    37   F       7 35-39               27:09.5     27:50.6      8:45/M
     31    Liza Richard                      Winter Garden  FL    4399    32   F       7 30-34               27:13.5     28:34.1      8:47/M
     32    Tiffany Nelson                    Waconia  MN          4810    38   F       8 35-39               27:18.7     27:31.1      8:48/M
     33    Richelle Carach                   Orlando  FL          4845    22   F       7 18-24               27:20.1     27:24.6      8:49/M
     34    Andrea Newhouse                   Winter Springs  FL   4353    31   F       8 30-34               27:22.9     27:26.6      8:50/M
     35    Jordyn John                       Fort Mill  SC        4227    13   F       2 12-14               27:25.4     28:40.2      8:51/M
     36    Heather Sage                      Orlando  FL          4746    29   F       3 25-29               27:31.6     27:41.5      8:53/M
     37    Daisy Gartner                     Lake Mary  FL        6051    63   F       1 60-64               27:36.9     27:42.9      8:54/M
     38    Nydia Reyes                       Saint Cloud  FL      4653    43   F       1 40-44               27:38.3     27:56.0      8:55/M
     39    Stephany Deleon                   Ocoee  FL            4706    22   F       8 18-24               27:38.6     28:08.1      8:55/M
     40    Morgan Leary                      Orlando  FL          4264    29   F       4 25-29               27:40.2     27:56.6      8:55/M
     41    Adrienne Harmon                   Apopka  FL           4192    28   F       5 25-29               27:40.4     27:56.6      8:55/M
     42    Amber Athey                       Winter Garden  FL    4532    32   F       9 30-34               27:45.4     28:44.5      8:57/M
     43    Ellen Fitzsimmons                 Hanwell  XX          6046    52   F       1 50-54               27:45.9     27:54.4      8:57/M
     44    Sarah Rountree                    Orlando  FL          6117    23   F       9 18-24               27:47.0     28:47.6      8:58/M
     45    Misha Hunn                        Tampa  FL            4218    27   F       6 25-29               27:50.1     28:31.5      8:59/M
     46    Nicole Gomez                      Kissimmee  FL        4165    35   F       9 35-39               27:52.8     29:10.5      8:59/M
     47    Janette Gargiulo                  Chuluota  FL         4714    48   F       2 45-49               27:54.9     28:01.2      9:00/M
     48    Ashley Walker                     Orlando  FL          4791    27   F       7 25-29               27:55.4     28:06.8      9:00/M
     49    Lauren Fissel                     Celebration  FL      4574    25   F       8 25-29               27:56.3     28:01.4      9:01/M
     50    Charlotte Chapman                 Clermont  FL         4084    29   F       9 25-29               27:58.3     28:55.0      9:01/M
     51    Kelsey Cumming                    Winter Springs  FL   4562    23   F      10 18-24               28:00.2     28:11.1      9:02/M
     52    Sandy Santeiro                    Tampa  FL            6120    45   F       3 45-49               28:02.8     28:54.0      9:03/M
     53    Patricia Hancock                  Orlando  FL          4191    63   F       2 60-64               28:02.8     28:11.1      9:03/M
     54    Vanessa Rizo                      Apopka  FL           4406    25   F      10 25-29               28:05.0     28:45.5      9:04/M
     55    Regina Glezen                     Williston Highlands  6054    39   F      10 35-39               28:05.6     28:09.7      9:04/M
     56    Amanda Stuart-Bemiss              Orlando  FL          4458    38   F      11 35-39               28:07.3     28:16.6      9:04/M
     57    Katie Cumming                     Winter Springs  FL   4561    55   F       2 55-59               28:07.4     28:18.8      9:04/M
     58    Lindsey Plautz                    Orlando  FL          4381    28   F      11 25-29               28:07.6     28:12.7      9:04/M
     59    Sandy Radzak                      Orange City  FL      4392    51   F       2 50-54               28:17.5     28:36.2      9:07/M
     60    Celine Rinuit                     Saires  XX           4403    15   F       1 15-17               28:26.8     29:10.2      9:10/M
     61    Maria Korupoulos                    FL                 4856    22   F      11 18-24               28:28.3     29:00.4      9:11/M
     62    Addie Dove                        Orlando  FL          4132    30   F      10 30-34               28:28.7     28:47.0      9:11/M
     63    Katie Caldwell                    Cincinnati  OH       4550    20   F      12 18-24               28:29.3     28:41.4      9:11/M
     64    Dawn Rodda                        Orlando  FL          4787    37   F      12 35-39               28:33.7     29:13.9      9:13/M
     65    Fawn Knight                       Leesburg  FL         4607    35   F      13 35-39               28:38.3     29:21.1      9:14/M
     66    Arnela Korjenic                   Winter Garden  FL    6078    27   F      12 25-29               28:38.7     29:43.0      9:14/M
     67    Hannah Miller                     Altamonte Springs    6097    26   F      13 25-29               28:39.7     29:06.1      9:15/M
     68    Leslie Brown                      Orlando  FL          4699    30   F      11 30-34               28:48.9     29:35.1      9:17/M
     69    Violet Miramontes                 Windermere  FL       4331    37   F      14 35-39               28:56.6     29:27.8      9:20/M
     70    Nicole Gauthier                   Ocoee  FL            6052    24   F      13 18-24               28:58.3     29:43.4      9:21/M
     71    Amanda Hallman                    Webster  FL          4189    33   F      12 30-34               28:59.7     29:15.5      9:21/M
     72    Mary-Norleene Garabato            Orlando  FL          6050    41   F       2 40-44               29:02.3     29:10.4      9:22/M
     73    Cynthia Losier                    Saint John  XX       6089    50   F       3 50-54               29:04.8     29:14.7      9:23/M
     74    Trina Maeby                       Chicago  IL          6091    25   F      14 25-29               29:06.3     29:51.3      9:23/M
     75    Rebecca Frasier                   Windermere  FL       4151    49   F       4 45-49               29:08.4     29:38.5      9:24/M
     76    Daniela Buendia                   Ponte Vedra  FL      4855    18   F      14 18-24               29:11.7     29:24.2      9:25/M
     77    Rachel Pope                       Oviedo  FL           4383    25   F      15 25-29               29:26.3     29:33.2      9:30/M
     78    Maria Lopes                       Orlando  FL          6087    40   F       3 40-44               29:27.8     29:50.2      9:30/M
     79    Carol Pope                        Oviedo  FL           4382    54   F       4 50-54               29:28.8     29:36.0      9:30/M
     80    Heather Anderson                  Orange Park  FL      4794    30   F      13 30-34               29:30.9     30:02.6      9:31/M
     81    Stacy Mills                       Orlando  FL          4330    32   F      14 30-34               29:35.5     29:46.2      9:33/M
     82    Amanda Murphy                     St.cloud  FL         4345    26   F      16 25-29               29:37.8     29:50.6      9:33/M
     83    Melinda Murphy                    Saint Cloud  FL      4346    50   F       5 50-54               29:38.3     29:50.9      9:34/M
     84    Paula Rizo                        Apopka  FL           4742    25   F      17 25-29               29:39.4     30:20.1      9:34/M
     85    Norasha-Nya Burton                Spring Hill  FL      4700    30   F      15 30-34               29:40.3     29:48.2      9:34/M
     86    Patricia Foley                    Port Saint Lucie  F  4148    24   F      15 18-24               29:49.6     30:51.6      9:37/M
     87    Sara Butler                       Lakeland  FL         4548    31   F      16 30-34               29:50.1     31:11.6      9:37/M
     88    Kim Morledge                      Winter Haven  FL     4340    52   F       6 50-54               29:52.9     30:06.4      9:38/M
     89    Elizabeth Larson                  Orlando  FL          4261    53   F       7 50-54               29:56.3     30:52.9      9:39/M
     90    Mota Jaquez                       Kissimmee  FL        4224    35   F      15 35-39               30:04.3     30:24.3      9:42/M
     91    Louise Fakess                     Sanforod  FL         6042    62   F       3 60-64               30:12.1     30:44.2      9:45/M
     92    YoLanda Murphy-Johnson            Clermont  FL         4347    47   F       5 45-49               30:13.0     30:24.2      9:45/M
     93    Ashley Vaughan                    Altamonte Springs    4909    32   F      17 30-34               30:18.2     30:50.4      9:46/M
     94    Jurgita Siupsinskaite-Leskov      Vilnius  XX          4752    43   F       4 40-44               30:20.1     30:28.6      9:47/M
     95    Kelsie Bryant                     Winter Park  FL      6018    20   F      16 18-24               30:20.8     30:36.2      9:47/M
     96    Jennie Helms                      Oviedo  FL           4202    27   F      18 25-29               30:25.1     31:41.7      9:49/M
     97    Ashley Parsons                    Oviedo  FL           4366    26   F      19 25-29               30:26.4     31:43.1      9:49/M
     98    Shannon Woodsby                   Kissimmee  FL        6148    37   F      16 35-39               30:29.2     32:20.0      9:50/M
     99    Brittany Stevens                  Chuluota  FL         4753    23   F      17 18-24               30:29.6     31:24.7      9:50/M
    100    r Keener                                               4884    37   F      17 35-39               30:30.1     30:39.0      9:50/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Annette Montford                  Tampa  FL            4336    54   F       8 50-54               30:34.4     32:11.3      9:52/M
    102    Morgan Durham                     Longwood  FL         4907    19   F      18 18-24               30:34.7     30:46.5      9:52/M
    103    Angela Tisdell                    Altamonte Springs    4790    35   F      18 35-39               30:35.8     30:54.4      9:52/M
    104    Brandi Malkovich                  Orlando  FL          4289    33   F      18 30-34               30:38.4     31:31.7      9:53/M
    105    Brecken Bowland                   Orlando  FL          6016    38   F      19 35-39               30:47.0     31:48.7      9:56/M
    106    Renee Licari                      Mount Dora  FL       4269    34   F      19 30-34               30:47.7     30:51.0      9:56/M
    107    Robin Kopoyan                     Worcester  MA        4779    49   F       6 45-49               30:50.5     31:03.8      9:57/M
    108    Katie Wollam                      Orlando  FL          6147    28   F      20 25-29               30:52.1     32:05.6      9:57/M
    109    Lisa Smyth                        Apopka  FL           4673    54   F       9 50-54               30:52.2     31:26.6      9:57/M
    110    Katherine Myers                   Deltona  FL          6103    37   F      20 35-39               30:55.9     31:06.8      9:58/M
    111    Laci Marsh                        Orlando  FL          4619    31   F      20 30-34               30:55.9     32:46.8      9:58/M
    112    Renee Pearson                     Winter Springs  FL   4372    41   F       5 40-44               30:56.2     32:16.4      9:59/M
    113    Jennifer Conklin                  Champions Gate  FL   4100    33   F      21 30-34               30:57.2     31:06.7      9:59/M
    114    Gretchen Parker                   Orlando  FL          4641    26   F      21 25-29               30:57.9     32:14.2      9:59/M
    115    Lori Fischer                      Oviedo  FL           4572    48   F       7 45-49               30:59.1     31:26.6     10:00/M
    116    Susan Curwin                      Saint John  XX       6030    59   F       3 55-59               31:00.6     31:11.8     10:00/M
    117    Maria Trice                       Brandon  FL          6140    42   F       6 40-44               31:03.0     32:27.4     10:01/M
    118    Sarah Asbrock                     Orlando  FL          4021    29   F      22 25-29               31:04.4     31:24.9     10:01/M
    119    Brittany Parker                   Casselberry  FL      4639    29   F      23 25-29               31:09.5     32:26.1     10:03/M
    120    Christina Slick                   Longwood  FL         4445    43   F       7 40-44               31:10.3     31:50.3     10:03/M
    121    Mary Beth Jackson                 Winter Haven  FL     6069    48   F       8 45-49               31:12.0     31:22.3     10:04/M
    122    Christina Diamond                 Parrish  FL          4707    41   F       8 40-44               31:12.5     31:31.5     10:04/M
    123    Fiorella De la fuente             Kissimmee  FL        4705    26   F      24 25-29               31:13.1     32:49.3     10:04/M
    124    Tiffany Chonko                    Orlando  FL          4087    29   F      25 25-29               31:15.1     31:25.3     10:05/M
    125    Alyssa Badalamenti                Orlando  FL          4024    25   F      26 25-29               31:16.1     31:30.6     10:05/M
    126    Maria lorena Enriquez             Spring Hill  FL      4142    36   F      21 35-39               31:16.6     31:32.3     10:05/M
    127    Lisa Stevens                      Casselberry  FL      4789    32   F      22 30-34               31:16.6     32:13.3     10:05/M
    128    Anne Ruchelsman                   Kissimmee  FL        6118    24   F      19 18-24               31:19.1     31:36.2     10:06/M
    129    Lidermi Suarez                    Altamonte Springs    4459    23   F      20 18-24               31:19.3     31:59.6     10:06/M
    130    Francine Searl                    Ma  FL               4751    60   F       4 60-64               31:19.4     32:05.0     10:06/M
    131    Morgan Butner                     Oviedo  FL           4549    25   F      27 25-29               31:20.8     32:41.8     10:06/M
    132    Amanda Brezicki                   Gainesville  FL      4058    21   F      21 18-24               31:23.2     32:37.0     10:07/M
    133    Kyler Shelton                     Clermont  FL         4439    27   F      28 25-29               31:23.4     31:40.1     10:07/M
    134    Theresa Slifer                    Ocala  FL            6125    67   F       1 65-69               31:31.2     31:51.5     10:10/M
    135    Emily Larson                      Orlando  FL          6079    24   F      22 18-24               31:31.7     32:28.2     10:10/M
    136    Emily Isaac                       Orlando  FL          6068    25   F      29 25-29               31:33.4     32:30.6     10:11/M
    137    Jennifer Belbeek                                       4911    29   F      30 25-29               31:41.6     31:46.7     10:13/M
    138    Samantha Margiotta                Orlando  FL          4294    23   F      23 18-24               31:44.5     33:32.4     10:14/M
    139    Michelle Isgitt                   Orlando  FL          4894    35   F      22 35-39               31:45.0     31:58.6     10:15/M
    140    Milica Tintor                     Orlando  FL          4474    20   F      24 18-24               31:48.9     33:02.4     10:15/M
    141    Emily Sorace                      Oviedo  FL           4674    16   F       2 15-17               31:48.9     32:17.8     10:15/M
    142    Caroline Inches                   Winter Garden  FL    4219    12   F       3 12-14               31:50.4     32:41.3     10:16/M
    143    Mary Thagard                      Winter Park  FL      4469    31   F      23 30-34               31:55.6     32:43.9     10:18/M
    144    Tabitha Banners                   Clermotn  FL         4767    30   F      24 30-34               31:56.8     33:16.7     10:18/M
    145    Lisa Sonberg                      Orlando  FL          4455    42   F       9 40-44               31:58.4     32:30.9     10:19/M
    146    Kathryn McLean                    Orlando  FL          4808    24   F      25 18-24               31:59.1     32:15.8     10:19/M
    147    Taylor Thompson                   Orlando  FL          4857    20   F      26 18-24               32:15.6     33:30.2     10:24/M
    148    Marguerite Torrenga               Orlando  FL          6139    32   F      25 30-34               32:18.3     33:17.6     10:25/M
    149    Kara Fives                        Orlando  FL          4147    36   F      23 35-39               32:24.7     32:58.1     10:27/M
    150    Melissa York                      Altamonte Springs    4828    35   F      24 35-39               32:25.7     33:10.6     10:27/M
    151    Lisa McCarty                      Daytona Beach  FL    4313    33   F      26 30-34               32:25.9     32:35.8     10:27/M
    152    Ashley Garner                     Debary  FL           4774    37   F      25 35-39               32:30.0     32:39.8     10:29/M
    153    Jennifer Lombardo                 Orlando  FL          6084    33   F      27 30-34               32:30.7     33:28.2     10:29/M
    154    Amber Merritt                     Orlando  FL          4326    37   F      26 35-39               32:32.3     32:42.3     10:30/M
    155    Gabrielle Santeiro                Tampa  FL            4423    13   F       4 12-14               32:37.6     33:20.2     10:31/M
    156    Victoria Alicea                   Lithia  FL           4696    13   F       5 12-14               32:38.2     33:17.7     10:32/M
    157    Emma Savas                        Oviedo  FL           4426    50   F      10 50-54               32:39.2     32:51.2     10:32/M
    158    Verity San Souci                  Lithia  FL           4747    36   F      27 35-39               32:39.9     33:19.4     10:32/M
    159    Rafaelle Carrier                                       4890    7    F       2  0-11               32:44.6     33:59.8     10:34/M
    160    Sharon Layman                     Odenton  MD          4613    38   F      28 35-39               32:44.7     34:13.2     10:34/M
    161    Razia Gonzalez                    Altamonte Springs    4169    27   F      31 25-29               32:47.6     34:33.8     10:35/M
    162    Lisa Williamson                   Winter Springs  FL   4507    31   F      28 30-34               32:50.1     32:54.0     10:35/M
    163    Dawn Costa                        Cape Coral  FL       4863    48   F       9 45-49               32:55.0     33:39.8     10:37/M
    164    Stephanie Ruiz                    Orlando  FL          4418    29   F      32 25-29               32:57.1     33:11.6     10:38/M
    165    Ashley France                     Orlando  FL          4150    26   F      33 25-29               33:17.2     34:31.3     10:44/M
    166    Destinie Lindsay                  Kissimmee  FL        4270    26   F      34 25-29               33:19.6     34:28.7     10:45/M
    167    Saina Gowani                      Orlando  FL          4176    19   F      27 18-24               33:23.2     34:15.1     10:46/M
    168    Julie Robinson                    Orlando  FL          4852    47   F      10 45-49               33:26.8     33:58.8     10:47/M
    169    Meredith Siems                    Altamonte Springs    6122    41   F      10 40-44               33:28.7     34:10.5     10:48/M
    170    Caroline Cox                      Orlando  FL          4704    20   F      28 18-24               33:37.2     34:46.7     10:51/M
    171    Heather Link                      Tampa  FL            4272    44   F      11 40-44               33:42.3     40:40.2     10:52/M
    172    Kristen wicks                                          4901    44   F      12 40-44               33:52.4     34:38.9     10:55/M
    173    Alicia Alexnader                  Largo  FL            4009    36   F      29 35-39               33:53.4     34:58.3     10:56/M
    174    Mariela Avellaneda                Orlando  FL          4022    30   F      29 30-34               33:58.9     34:05.9     10:57/M
    175    Kimberly Stalker                  Winter Park  FL      4820    24   F      29 18-24               34:04.1     34:18.6     10:59/M
    176    Alexandra Sapnas                  Orlando  FL          4897    27   F      35 25-29               34:05.0     34:11.4     11:00/M
    177    Madison Bales                     Pensacola  FL        4535    15   F       3 15-17               34:12.1     35:13.9     11:02/M
    178    Shann Cliburn                     Mount Dora  FL       6026    38   F      30 35-39               34:16.7     35:36.3     11:03/M
    179    Sandi Peele                       Saint Cloud  FL      4737    34   F      30 30-34               34:22.4     35:40.6     11:05/M
    180    Julie James                       Windermere  FL       4223    55   F       4 55-59               34:23.4     34:37.6     11:05/M
    181    Janis Mauer                       Sanford  FL          4731    44   F      13 40-44               34:26.0     35:03.3     11:06/M
    182    Trisha Pouch                      Geneva  FL           4814    41   F      14 40-44               34:26.6     35:16.9     11:06/M
    183    Malene Bonnor                     Celebration  FL      4051    23   F      30 18-24               34:26.9     34:41.6     11:06/M
    184    Jessica Frohman                   Titusville  FL       4154    36   F      31 35-39               34:27.0     34:27.0     11:07/M
    185    Lois Gilmore                      Janesville  WI       4579    84   F       1 80-99               34:27.1     34:58.7     11:07/M
    186    Carrie Shak                       Celebration  FL      4438    34   F      31 30-34               34:27.1     34:42.2     11:07/M
    187    Punam Talati                      Orlando  FL          4682    30   F      32 30-34               34:31.8     42:44.0     11:08/M
    188    Cyndel Barbarossa                 Winter Springs  FL   4028    26   F      36 25-29               34:39.5     36:01.2     11:11/M
    189    Bonnie Weber                      Windermere  FL       4497    53   F      11 50-54               34:47.9     35:07.1     11:13/M
    190    Amanda Munoz                      Clermont  FL         4344    24   F      31 18-24               34:49.0     36:24.7     11:14/M
    191    Kristie Fink                      Casselberry  FL      4571    38   F      32 35-39               34:49.3     35:36.7     11:14/M
    192    Terri Wilson                      Orlando  FL          4509    44   F      15 40-44               34:49.5     36:31.8     11:14/M
    193    Billie Bellamy                    Orlando  FL          4033    44   F      16 40-44               34:50.1     35:39.0     11:14/M
    194    Brittney Edwards                  Orlando  FL          4141    29   F      37 25-29               34:50.7     37:58.0     11:14/M
    195    Leslie Barber                     Orlando  FL          6010    26   F      38 25-29               34:51.4     35:35.2     11:15/M
    196    Emily Helmchen                    Orlando  FL          4717    28   F      39 25-29               34:55.5     35:33.4     11:16/M
    197    Keri Mercer                       Lake Mary  FL        4325    41   F      17 40-44               35:02.3     35:51.3     11:18/M
    198    Kathy Walston                     Sarasota  FL         6142    45   F      11 45-49               35:03.6     35:14.0     11:18/M
    199    Rachael Breckenridge              Titusville  FL       6017    36   F      33 35-39               35:07.1     35:55.3     11:20/M
    200    Melissa Roig                      Orlando  FL          4411    31   F      33 30-34               35:09.4     35:53.5     11:20/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Octavia Powell                    Orlando  FL          4389    50   F      12 50-54               35:09.6     35:23.4     11:20/M
    202    Linda Wertz                       Orlando  FL          4499    51   F      13 50-54               35:13.8     35:52.0     11:22/M
    203    Brisa Laborda                     Lake Mary  FL        4609    33   F      34 30-34               35:17.6     35:20.3     11:23/M
    204    Amanda Stoff                      Winter Springs  FL   4680    23   F      32 18-24               35:21.1     35:44.0     11:24/M
    205    Marycarmen Hernandez              Orlando  FL          4204    45   F      12 45-49               35:24.0     37:01.4     11:25/M
    206    Nasima Gowani                     Orlando  FL          4175    52   F      14 50-54               35:24.6     36:15.7     11:25/M
    207    Candace Wilson                    Brandon  FL          4846    39   F      34 35-39               35:24.6     37:16.9     11:25/M
    208    Donna Mitchell                    Orlando  FL          4874    23   F      33 18-24               35:25.2     35:37.7     11:25/M
    209    Meredith Hoofnagle                Winter Park  FL      4591    26   F      40 25-29               35:29.4     35:47.0     11:27/M
    210    Megan Norman-Rusnak               DeLand  FL           4356    29   F      41 25-29               35:33.5     37:50.7     11:28/M
    211    Megan Garcia                      Indialantic  FL      4157    25   F      42 25-29               35:34.3     36:16.4     11:28/M
    212    Shacyne Suarez                    Orlando  FL          4460    41   F      18 40-44               35:34.4     35:55.5     11:28/M
    213    Darlene Rosa                      Orlando  FL          4414    48   F      13 45-49               35:35.9     35:59.0     11:29/M
    214    Samantha Rosa                     Orlando  FL          4415    15   F       4 15-17               35:36.3     35:58.9     11:29/M
    215    Noemi Nieves                      Orlando  FL          6105    51   F      15 50-54               35:37.7     35:58.7     11:29/M
    216    Ayeska Santos                     Kissimmee  FL        4818    27   F      43 25-29               35:39.3     36:18.5     11:30/M
    217    Tamara Goldenberg                 Kissimmee  FL        6058    37   F      35 35-39               35:42.0     36:04.0     11:31/M
    218    Cheree Burgess                    Winter Springs  FL   4070    44   F      19 40-44               35:42.9     37:06.1     11:31/M
    219    Donna Izzo                        Winter Springs  FL   4221    46   F      14 45-49               35:44.6     37:04.4     11:32/M
    220    Stephanie Grimes                  Orlando  FL          6061    30   F      35 30-34               35:44.9     36:27.7     11:32/M
    221    Jill Brauch                       Naples  FL           4054    53   F      16 50-54               35:49.8     36:05.8     11:33/M
    222    Theresa Cooper                    Ocoee  FL            4102    29   F      44 25-29               35:52.0     36:07.7     11:34/M
    223    Jessica Schaefer                  Davenport  FL        4428    45   F      15 45-49               35:52.1     36:15.7     11:34/M
    224    Yolanda Stevens                   Ocoee  FL            6131    41   F      20 40-44               35:55.1     36:06.8     11:35/M
    225    Ariel Carroll                     Mulberry  FL         4080    34   F      36 30-34               36:09.9     36:33.9     11:40/M
    226    Estela Valdes                     Miami  FL            4758    41   F      21 40-44               36:14.7     36:36.5     11:41/M
    227    Lynda Zujus                       Orlando  FL          4695    49   F      16 45-49               36:17.2     37:21.5     11:42/M
    228    Kimberly Durrance                 Orlando  FL          4709    45   F      17 45-49               36:20.2     36:37.4     11:43/M
    229    Stéphanie Charest                Sherbrooke, Québec  4085    39   F      36 35-39               36:21.8     36:38.9     11:44/M
    230    Paula Allred                      Casselberry  FL      6002    36   F      37 35-39               36:24.9     37:43.7     11:45/M
    231    Sanondrah Blake                   Maitlan  FL          4045    37   F      38 35-39               36:26.9     38:30.8     11:45/M
    232    Karena Chunoo                     Winter Garden  FL    4703    31   F      37 30-34               36:37.9     38:00.3     11:49/M
    233    Jennifer Hill                     Orlando,  FL         6065    47   F      18 45-49               36:38.7     37:22.4     11:49/M
    234    Sara G. Alegria                   Miramar  FL          4531    44   F      22 40-44               36:38.8     42:55.1     11:49/M
    235    Lauren Clifton                    Deland  FL           4089    29   F      45 25-29               36:40.3     38:57.0     11:50/M
    236    Alexa Maphis                      Windermere  FL       4290    14   F       6 12-14               36:41.9     37:57.6     11:50/M
    237    Vivian Comas                      Winter Garden  FL    4768    40   F      23 40-44               36:47.2     37:08.9     11:52/M
    238    Melissa McGuire                   Pinellas Park  FL    4316    20   F      34 18-24               36:49.6     37:31.6     11:53/M
    239    Laura Joseph                      Tampa  FL            4602    34   F      38 30-34               36:50.2     38:19.4     11:53/M
    240    Corinne Konrad                    Sanford  FL          4253    30   F      39 30-34               36:50.6     37:36.4     11:53/M
    241    Alexsandra Estrada                Orlando  FL          4143    23   F      35 18-24               36:50.8     37:59.5     11:53/M
    242    Alexandra Chin                    Baltimore  MD        4086    25   F      46 25-29               36:54.4     38:30.0     11:54/M
    243    Jackie Johnson                    Tampa  FL            4231    28   F      47 25-29               36:54.9     37:53.0     11:54/M
    244    Christy Bryce                     Oviedo  FL           6019    46   F      19 45-49               36:55.1     37:46.2     11:55/M
    245    Elizabeth Kumbera                 Kissimmee  FL        4257    46   F      20 45-49               36:56.7     38:18.0     11:55/M
    246    Liz Mahler                        Lakeland  FL         4617    24   F      36 18-24               37:01.0     37:16.6     11:56/M
    247    Jackie Gomatos                    Orlando  FL          4581    24   F      37 18-24               37:01.7     37:17.6     11:56/M
    248    Tiffany Rodriguez                 Kissimmee  FL        6116    19   F      38 18-24               37:08.3     37:26.4     11:59/M
    249    Nichole Haake                     Lake Placid  FL      4186    36   F      39 35-39               37:12.4     37:33.3     12:00/M
    250    Gabriela Gomez                    Kissimmee  FL        4802    15   F       5 15-17               37:13.9     38:33.2     12:00/M
    251    Dana Farmer                       Orlando  FL          6043    34   F      40 30-34               37:15.0     38:05.0     12:01/M
    252    Cristina Rodriguez                Orlando  FL          6115    33   F      41 30-34               37:15.8     38:05.1     12:01/M
    253    Jacqueline Thomas                 Orlando  FL          4684    47   F      21 45-49               37:17.0     38:11.7     12:02/M
    254    Karla Kellogg                     Orlando  FL          4723    33   F      42 30-34               37:17.1     38:03.7     12:02/M
    255    Paula Collins                     Oviedo  FL           4095    54   F      17 50-54               37:17.9     38:15.2     12:02/M
    256    Jane Steggall                     Orlando  FL          4677    40   F      24 40-44               37:18.0     39:05.1     12:02/M
    257    Bette Berlau                      Orlando  FL          4036    45   F      22 45-49               37:20.7     38:53.6     12:03/M
    258    Leslie Ferry                      Roanoke  TX          4853    47   F      23 45-49               37:26.5     38:10.9     12:05/M
    259    Amanda Chambers                   Orlando  FL          4553    26   F      48 25-29               37:29.3     37:52.5     12:05/M
    260    Ramona Young                      Orlando  FL          6149    62   F       5 60-64               37:34.2     38:26.7     12:07/M
    261    Fern MacDonald                    Belle Isle  FL       6090    35   F      40 35-39               37:34.3     38:26.3     12:07/M
    262    Alyssa Costanza                   Winter Springs  FL   4103    26   F      49 25-29               37:34.8     38:57.9     12:07/M
    263    Carla Ehlers                      Oviedo  FL           6040    32   F      43 30-34               37:34.9     39:15.8     12:07/M
    264    Christine Stilwell                Apopka  FL           4679    52   F      18 50-54               37:36.4     38:22.7     12:08/M
    265    Clara Gill-Squires                Mims  FL             6053    42   F      25 40-44               37:38.0     38:25.7     12:08/M
    266    Susan Hawkins                     Summerville  SC      4525    39   F      41 35-39               37:39.8     37:53.8     12:09/M
    267    Victoria McGee                    Winter Springs  FL   4623    19   F      39 18-24               37:40.3     37:47.1     12:09/M
    268    Julia Dowd                        Valrico  FL          6037    18   F      40 18-24               37:44.4     37:44.4     12:10/M
    269    Kayleigh Crowell                  KATHLEEN  FL         4560    21   F      41 18-24               37:49.0     38:43.2     12:12/M
    270    Ashley Falk                       WINTER SPRINGS  FL   4570    37   F      42 35-39               37:50.2     39:09.5     12:12/M
    271    Monica Laurent                    Orlando  FL          4611    26   F      50 25-29               37:59.7     39:05.8     12:15/M
    272    Brandi Jenkins                    Cocoa  FL            4720    35   F      43 35-39               38:00.4     39:01.1     12:15/M
    273    Ashley Maltbie                    Rockledge  FL        4618    30   F      44 30-34               38:00.7     39:07.1     12:15/M
    274    William Lambert                   WINTER HAVEN  FL     4260    70   F       1 70-74               38:02.2     38:28.0     12:16/M
    275    Nicole Burns                      Sanford  FL          6023    38   F      44 35-39               38:04.2     38:58.6     12:17/M
    276    Cara Ross                         Clam Point  XX       4416    39   F      45 35-39               38:16.5     39:27.8     12:21/M
    277    Heather Devlin                    Harmony  FL          6033    37   F      46 35-39               38:17.3     39:36.1     12:21/M
    278    Kristen Nuzzo                     Kissimmee  FL        4358    31   F      45 30-34               38:21.6     38:42.2     12:22/M
    279    Jessica Enns                      Orlando  FL          4711    26   F      51 25-29               38:23.7     38:49.6     12:23/M
    280    Sarah Miller                      Winter Park  FL      6099    24   F      42 18-24               38:24.7     38:50.1     12:23/M
    281    Kristen Castilla                  Orlando  FL          4552    19   F      43 18-24               38:25.1     38:37.2     12:24/M
    282    Elizabeth Wilson                  Orlando  FL          4508    34   F      46 30-34               38:27.8     40:02.9     12:24/M
    283    Christina McKeon                  Longwood  FL         6093    41   F      26 40-44               38:31.9     39:23.0     12:25/M
    284    Lindsey Miller                    Vero Beach  FL       4328    23   F      44 18-24               38:35.1     39:21.7     12:27/M
    285    Sarah Surzyn                      Winter Garden  FL    4463    23   F      45 18-24               38:35.9     38:44.4     12:27/M
    286    Rebecca Davidson                  Akron  OH            4119    31   F      47 30-34               38:36.2     39:54.6     12:27/M
    287    Rosario Ramirez                   Sumerset Oaks St  F  4741    36   F      47 35-39               38:36.3     40:10.4     12:27/M
    288    Melissa Torres                    Orlando  FL          4477    37   F      48 35-39               38:39.6     39:40.1     12:28/M
    289    Charmian Summerville              Orlando  FL          4462    33   F      48 30-34               38:41.8     39:36.9     12:29/M
    290    Nicole Schmidt                    Orlando  FL          4666    31   F      49 30-34               38:44.0     39:06.7     12:30/M
    291    Rebecca Wesolowski                Orlando  FL          4690    31   F      50 30-34               38:44.3     39:06.6     12:30/M
    292    Cheryl Jordan                     Lake Alfred  FL      4239    46   F      24 45-49               38:49.3     40:34.9     12:31/M
    293    Staci Nester                      Deland  FL           4351    38   F      49 35-39               39:03.3     40:17.1     12:36/M
    294    Erica Black                       Auburndale  FL       6013    23   F      46 18-24               39:04.4     39:51.2     12:36/M
    295    Peggy O'Connell                   Port St. Lucie  FL   4359    50   F      19 50-54               39:10.4     40:16.6     12:38/M
    296    Amy STOCKMAN                      Winter Garden  FL    6132    39   F      50 35-39               39:12.3     39:59.2     12:39/M
    297    Paula Morales                     Kissimmee  FL        4338    24   F      47 18-24               39:14.9     39:29.2     12:39/M
    298    DENISE IMBESI                     Orlando  FL          4596    51   F      20 50-54               39:15.8     39:50.6     12:40/M
    299    Coryl Hudas                       Plant City  FL       4214    29   F      52 25-29               39:29.7     40:59.3     12:44/M
    300    Michelle Liu                      Orlando  FL          4273    25   F      53 25-29               39:30.0     40:03.5     12:45/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Lashanda Lovett                   Orange City  FL      4280    30   F      51 30-34               39:30.7     39:30.7     12:45/M
    302    Doris Klebs                       Kissimmee  FL        4251    54   F      21 50-54               39:35.5     39:57.9     12:46/M
    303    Ashley Klebs                      Kissimmee  FL        4250    23   F      48 18-24               39:36.4     39:57.9     12:46/M
    304    Kimberly Munzner                  Kathleen  FL         6102    40   F      27 40-44               39:37.6     40:32.2     12:47/M
    305    AJ Bradley                        Clermont  FL         4544    34   F      52 30-34               39:37.9     41:14.3     12:47/M
    306    Sue Fischer                       Oviedo  FL           4573    66   F       2 65-69               39:40.4     40:07.8     12:48/M
    307    Catherine Lee                     Orlando  FL          4266    56   F       5 55-59               39:44.7     41:11.6     12:49/M
    308    Natasha Marshall                  Apopka  FL           4299    38   F      51 35-39               39:51.0     41:55.0     12:51/M
    309    Gail Bennett                      Orlando  FL          4035    48   F      25 45-49               39:51.0     40:55.7     12:51/M
    310    Shandra Smith                     Orlando  FL          4453    46   F      26 45-49               39:51.8     40:20.1     12:51/M
    311    Norma Peroldo                     Lake Mary  FL        4377    30   F      53 30-34               39:53.1     40:46.1     12:52/M
    312    Kimberly Smith                    Astatula  FL         4449    10   F       3  0-11               39:53.7     40:30.6     12:52/M
    313    Anna Bass                         Lakeland  FL         4029    23   F      49 18-24               39:55.4     40:19.9     12:53/M
    314    Donna Saddler                     Sanford  FL          4420    59   F       6 55-59               39:58.5     40:29.6     12:54/M
    315    Kara Charboneau                   Longwood  FL         4555    35   F      52 35-39               40:02.7     41:04.0     12:55/M
    316    Eli Zaragoza                      Kissimmee  FL        4519    36   F      53 35-39               40:15.6     40:35.8     12:59/M
    317    Giulia Grant                      Orlando  FL          4177    31   F      54 30-34               40:15.9     40:35.0     12:59/M
    318    Gaby Zaragoza                     Kissimmee  FL        4520    10   F       4  0-11               40:17.5     40:36.6     13:00/M
    319    TESSA TETLOW GAUDIN               Lakeland.  FL        4756    41   F      28 40-44               40:18.3     41:29.6     13:00/M
    320    Beverly Bonilla                   Orlando  FL          4049    45   F      27 45-49               40:22.3     41:53.3     13:01/M
    321    Hilda Negron                      Kissimmee  FL        4350    52   F      22 50-54               40:24.7     40:46.5     13:02/M
    322    Amber James                       Kissimmee  FL        6072    33   F      55 30-34               40:25.6     41:20.7     13:02/M
    323    Kiri Simon                        Orlando  FL          6123    28   F      54 25-29               40:31.5     41:43.7     13:04/M
    324    Jenny Nuzzo                       Kissimmee  FL        4357    29   F      55 25-29               40:33.0     40:53.2     13:05/M
    325    Amanda Seabolt                    Kissimmee  FL        4668    30   F      56 30-34               40:36.8     40:54.1     13:06/M
    326    Lauren Nettles                    Bartow  FL           4352    26   F      56 25-29               40:41.0     41:05.9     13:07/M
    327    Donna Norman                      Orlando  FL          4633    36   F      54 35-39               40:45.2     41:42.2     13:09/M
    328    Stefanie Silvestri Scheffer       Boynton Beach  FL    4442    41   F      29 40-44               40:50.3     42:05.8     13:10/M
    329    Linda Nardi                       Orlando  FL          4348    59   F       7 55-59               40:53.1     42:12.1     13:11/M
    330    Diane Schreiber                   Winter Springs  FL   4430    40   F      30 40-44               40:53.1     41:44.5     13:11/M
    331    MARY PERSKY                       TAMPA  FL            4887    62   F       6 60-64               40:58.1     41:13.1     13:13/M
    332    Krista Davis                      Vero Beach  FL       4120    24   F      50 18-24               41:02.1     41:48.5     13:14/M
    333    Adrianne Berthiaume               Tampa  FL            6011    27   F      57 25-29               41:02.3     42:45.1     13:14/M
    334    Laura Rivera                      Mount Dora  FL       4404    36   F      55 35-39               41:12.0     41:15.5     13:17/M
    335    Heidi Christian                   Sebring  FL          4701    42   F      31 40-44               41:21.0     42:19.9     13:20/M
    336    Laura Ziemba                      Apopka  FL           4766    53   F      23 50-54               41:22.6     43:00.0     13:21/M
    337    Laurie Stevenson                  Apt. 302  FL         4821    36   F      56 35-39               41:22.8     42:18.2     13:21/M
    338    Sarah Lufcy                       Chuluota  FL         4282    32   F      57 30-34               41:27.6     42:21.0     13:22/M
    339    Jessica Hooke                     Orlando  FL          4803    31   F      58 30-34               41:29.7     41:50.9     13:23/M
    340    Shannon Mills                     Palm Harbor  FL      4329    26   F      58 25-29               41:32.6     42:10.2     13:24/M
    341    Megan McCort                      Orlando  FL          4880    24   F      51 18-24               41:37.6     42:24.0     13:25/M
    342    Alejandra Sosa                    Orlando  FL          4879    24   F      52 18-24               41:42.4     42:27.8     13:27/M
    343    Natalie Nobles                    Sanford  FL          4849    37   F      57 35-39               41:45.4     43:05.5     13:28/M
    344    Kristina Yontz                    Sanford  FL          4516    32   F      59 30-34               41:46.7     42:13.1     13:28/M
    345    Janine AmRhein                    Oviedo  FL           4881    24   F      53 18-24               41:47.1     42:31.2     13:29/M
    346    Debra Vanek                       Mount Joy  PA        4482    57   F       8 55-59               41:47.9     43:08.7     13:29/M
    347    Viviana Sanchez                   Orlando  FL          4662    27   F      59 25-29               41:53.1     42:22.2     13:31/M
    348    DARLENE GRANDE                    ORLANDO  FL          4583    36   F      58 35-39               41:53.3     42:22.7     13:31/M
    349    Katie Kumbera                     Kissimmee  FL        4258    14   F       7 12-14               41:53.8     43:14.3     13:31/M
    350    Sara Alegría                     Miramar  FL          4528    13   F       8 12-14               41:57.9     48:09.9     13:32/M
    351    Rogeema Santos                    Orlando  FL          4424    36   F      59 35-39               42:06.5     42:45.8     13:35/M
    352    Gina Milewski                     Orlando  FL          4625    28   F      60 25-29               42:06.7     43:11.4     13:35/M
    353    Joann Harord                                           4908    30   F      60 30-34               42:07.7     42:45.9     13:35/M
    354    JoEllen Click                     Orlando  FL          6027    40   F      32 40-44               42:09.6     42:38.0     13:36/M
    355    Ethel Maranan                     Ocoee  FL            4291    37   F      60 35-39               42:14.4     42:57.0     13:37/M
    356    Stephanie Hicks                   Winter Haven  FL     6064    31   F      61 30-34               42:15.6     43:25.1     13:38/M
    357    Lindsley Alido                    Orlando  FL          4011    26   F      61 25-29               42:17.0     42:56.3     13:38/M
    358    Michelle Poth                     Windermere  FL       4388    24   F      54 18-24               42:17.4     43:20.9     13:38/M
    359    Gail Ginter                       Lakeland  FL         4163    71   F       2 70-74               42:19.9     42:44.9     13:39/M
    360    CLAREATHIA WEST                   BELLE GLADE  FL      4502    50   F      24 50-54               42:21.0     43:27.6     13:40/M
    361    Tommye Brown                      Altamonte Springs    4066    52   F      25 50-54               42:28.9     43:05.0     13:42/M
    362    Lauren Nelson                     Orlando  FL          4809    35   F      61 35-39               42:29.4     43:15.6     13:42/M
    363    Melissa Delacruz                  Minneola  FL         4126    33   F      62 30-34               42:33.2     43:15.5     13:44/M
    364    Tiffany Sampson                   Orlando  FL          4661    38   F      62 35-39               42:35.5     43:51.9     13:44/M
    365    Caitlin Kelley                    Lakeland  FL         4604    28   F      62 25-29               42:45.5     43:10.4     13:47/M
    366    Sara Wallett                      Minneola  FL         4491    28   F      63 25-29               42:47.7     43:12.5     13:48/M
    367    Kristina Shaw                     Orange City  FL      4893    28   F      64 25-29               42:52.8     44:20.5     13:50/M
    368    Tara Pronovost                    Orange City  FL      4647    30   F      63 30-34               42:54.4     44:23.2     13:50/M
    369    Amanda Jillisky                   Ormond Beach  FL     4601    33   F      64 30-34               42:54.5     44:22.2     13:50/M
    370    Uavonka Minniefield               Rockledge  FL        6100    43   F      33 40-44               43:10.2     43:41.5     13:55/M
    371    Lori Jackson                      Lake Mary  FL        4222    31   F      65 30-34               43:13.9     45:06.9     13:56/M
    372    Jessica Salcedo                   Orlando  FL          4817    25   F      65 25-29               43:18.5     44:50.5     13:58/M
    373    Donna Kalala                      Longwood  FL         4603    34   F      66 30-34               43:18.9     43:51.7     13:58/M
    374    Katie Brooks                      Winter Haven  FL     4060    24   F      55 18-24               43:27.9     43:38.7     14:01/M
    375    Lawanda Coleman                   Grand Island  FL     6028    43   F      34 40-44               43:30.3     44:41.4     14:02/M
    376    Jennifer Waterman                 Gibsonton  FL        4494    31   F      67 30-34               43:31.5     45:20.0     14:02/M
    377    Nicole Viera                      Orlando  FL          4485    32   F      68 30-34               43:35.7     45:20.3     14:04/M
    378    Laura May                         Orlando  FL          4308    31   F      69 30-34               43:35.7     45:20.5     14:04/M
    379    Brenna Evers                      Celebration  FL      4772    29   F      66 25-29               43:37.7     44:10.1     14:04/M
    380    Silvia Marquina                   Orlando  FL          4296    29   F      67 25-29               43:38.3     45:08.5     14:05/M
    381    Shondria Lopez                    Winter Haven  FL     6088    37   F      63 35-39               43:41.1     44:18.3     14:05/M
    382    Emily Hilliard                    Claremore  FL        4210    40   F      35 40-44               43:44.6     45:23.2     14:06/M
    383    Deborah Miller                    Kissimmee  FL        6096    60   F       7 60-64               43:53.0     44:49.1     14:09/M
    384    Sarah Nordeen                     New Smyrna Beach  F  4355    29   F      68 25-29               44:12.8     45:41.2     14:15/M
    385    Catherine Popko                   Clermont  FL         4643    28   F      69 25-29               44:16.7     45:26.5     14:17/M
    386    Stephanie Jacquemin               Celebration  FL      6071    23   F      56 18-24               44:17.4     44:34.0     14:17/M
    387    Evelyn Monzalvo                   Clermont  FL         4629    25   F      70 25-29               44:18.6     45:26.3     14:17/M
    388    Brooke Geiger                     Orlando  FL          4160    28   F      71 25-29               44:23.6     45:54.2     14:19/M
    389    Latarsha Beacham                  Ocoee  FL            4537    42   F      36 40-44               44:27.9     44:51.4     14:20/M
    390    Birma Gowani                                           4889    23   F      57 18-24               44:31.5     45:24.3     14:22/M
    391    Amber Palmer                      Geneva  FL           4835    30   F      70 30-34               44:41.1     45:03.0     14:25/M
    392    Amber Schmidt                     Northfield  MN       4749    18   F      58 18-24               44:41.1     45:07.1     14:25/M
    393    Marcie Hopkins                    Winter Springs  FL   4592    50   F      26 50-54               44:42.5     46:07.0     14:25/M
    394    Vicki Costanza                    Winter Springs  FL   4104    53   F      27 50-54               44:43.5     46:07.0     14:25/M
    395    Deborah Postell                   Apopka  FL           4386    52   F      28 50-54               44:46.4     45:17.3     14:26/M
    396    Kristy Maguire                    Auburndale  FL       4287    45   F      28 45-49               44:53.9     46:30.0     14:29/M
    397    Morgan Whitfield                  Auburndale  FL       4503    12   F       9 12-14               44:54.3     46:28.8     14:29/M
    398    Stephanie Thurmond                Orlando  FL          4471    26   F      72 25-29               44:57.3     46:08.9     14:30/M
    399    Liz Erk                           Stoneham  MA         4712    38   F      64 35-39               44:58.8     46:34.4     14:30/M
    400    Wendy Stiver                      Dayton  OH           4754    42   F      37 40-44               45:00.2     46:35.1     14:31/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Laisa Cotto                       Kissimmee  FL        4106    37   F      65 35-39               45:07.5     46:52.8     14:33/M
    402    Jaimy Tindall                     Sanford  FL          4847    24   F      59 18-24               45:14.8     46:35.5     14:35/M
    403    Teresa Conboy                     Lakeland  FL         4099    55   F       9 55-59               45:18.0     46:51.2     14:37/M
    404    Tina Anderson                     Kathleen  FL         4013    46   F      29 45-49               45:18.5     46:51.6     14:37/M
    405    Carol Palumbo                     Orlando  FL          6111    32   F      71 30-34               45:19.3     47:00.9     14:37/M
    406    Deanna Wolford                    St. Cloud  FL        4873    34   F      72 30-34               45:21.7     46:40.6     14:38/M
    407    Pat Dignum                        Cedar Springs  MI    4564    61   F       8 60-64               45:27.3     45:43.6     14:40/M
    408    Keren Dwyer                       Orlando  FL          4568    26   F      73 25-29               45:28.3     45:46.8     14:40/M
    409    Norma Hetrick                     South Pasedena  FL   4207    49   F      30 45-49               45:38.8     47:06.3     14:43/M
    410    Sara Selesky                      Orlando  FL          4436    28   F      74 25-29               45:54.9     47:12.6     14:48/M
    411    Mia Jones                         Orlando  FL          4237    34   F      73 30-34               45:55.1     46:17.9     14:49/M
    412    Tamara Kerbs                      Orlando  FL          4605    29   F      75 25-29               46:03.3     47:57.9     14:51/M
    413    Amber Warren                      Orlando  FL          4826    31   F      74 30-34               46:04.3     47:57.8     14:52/M
    414    Kimberly Steinke                  Apopka  FL           4678    44   F      38 40-44               46:13.0     47:50.0     14:55/M
    415    Sue Tambling                      Winter Haven  FL     6134    60   F       9 60-64               46:13.8     46:44.7     14:55/M
    416    Charmaine Jacobe                  Orlando  FL          4804    31   F      75 30-34               46:20.9     47:00.8     14:57/M
    417    Diona Reilly                      Orlando  FL          4397    38   F      66 35-39               46:23.2     46:41.1     14:58/M
    418    Peggy Anne Black                  Plant City  FL       4042    34   F      76 30-34               46:27.1     46:54.1     14:59/M
    419    Joyce Brown                       Orlando  FL          4063    29   F      76 25-29               46:30.1     48:02.3     15:00/M
    420    Preya Bhavsar                     Windermere  FL       4697    27   F      77 25-29               46:37.4     47:38.1     15:02/M
    421    Tamara Embreu                     Melbourne  FL        4710    26   F      78 25-29               46:37.7     47:37.9     15:02/M
    422    Shelby Lomen                      Kissimmee  FL        6086    41   F      39 40-44               46:53.1     48:45.9     15:07/M
    423    Miki Ito                          Orlando  FL          4220    39   F      67 35-39               46:59.7     48:38.4     15:09/M
    424    Abigail Smith                     Sebring  FL          4819    14   F      10 12-14               47:01.2     47:59.7     15:10/M
    425    Amberlee Saeger                   Orlando  FL          4816    30   F      77 30-34               47:15.4     47:15.4     15:15/M
    426    Precious Hill                     Winter Garden  FL    4208    38   F      68 35-39               47:21.7     49:07.5     15:16/M
    427    Magdalina Amaya                   LAKE MARY  FL        4012    71   F       3 70-74               47:23.9     47:34.7     15:17/M
    428    KL Smith                          Winter Springs  FL   4450    47   F      31 45-49               47:25.0     47:59.3     15:18/M
    429    Laura Bandomo                     Winter Garden  FL    4027    36   F      69 35-39               47:25.3     47:41.0     15:18/M
    430    Natalie Wu                        Orlando  FL          4514    37   F      70 35-39               47:27.0     48:05.5     15:18/M
    431    Jan Bosworth                      Bradenton  FL        4833    68   F       3 65-69               47:30.8     47:46.4     15:19/M
    432    Kalie Christian                   Sebring  FL          4702    14   F      11 12-14               47:30.8     48:29.6     15:19/M
    433    Carolyn Benham                    Orlando  FL          4832    57   F      10 55-59               47:31.7     47:46.7     15:20/M
    434    Irene Chin                        Orlando  FL          4523    36   F      71 35-39               47:44.9     48:19.9     15:24/M
    435    Sandra Sanchez                    Orlando  FL          6119    58   F      11 55-59               47:45.6     48:52.0     15:24/M
    436    Illeana Villar                    Orlando  FL          6141    36   F      72 35-39               47:52.9     48:59.6     15:26/M
    437    Isabella Bustamante               Windermere  FL       4072    15   F       6 15-17               47:58.3     48:48.5     15:28/M
    438    Lilly Jadonath                    Ocoee  FL            4598    52   F      29 50-54               48:01.3     48:42.7     15:29/M
    439    Robin Friend                      DeLeon Springs  FL   4577    42   F      40 40-44               48:03.2     48:29.6     15:30/M
    440    Beverly Walker                    Kissimmee  FL        4490    48   F      32 45-49               48:11.3     48:35.3     15:33/M
    441    Marlene Jones                     Kissimmee  FL        4236    51   F      30 50-54               48:12.1     48:35.6     15:33/M
    442    Julissa Gonzalez                  Orlando  FL          4168    29   F      79 25-29               48:12.5     49:27.6     15:33/M
    443    Christine Fenton-smith            Astatula  FL         4145    37   F      73 35-39               48:17.7     48:54.3     15:35/M
    444    Angie Schutt                      Oviedo  FL           4433    47   F      33 45-49               48:22.1     48:40.4     15:36/M
    445    Jessica Velazquez                 Orlando  FL          4483    29   F      80 25-29               48:22.1     49:36.6     15:36/M
    446    Wanda Harris                      OViedo  FL           4193    58   F      12 55-59               48:22.6     48:40.7     15:36/M
    447    Suzanne Cottrill-Hagen            Oviedo  FL           4107    47   F      34 45-49               48:22.9     48:40.4     15:36/M
    448    Stacy Patten                      Oviedo  FL           4367    44   F      41 40-44               48:23.0     48:40.4     15:36/M
    449    Jessica Buendia                   Ponte Vedra  FL      4068    37   F      74 35-39               48:30.4     48:57.6     15:39/M
    450    Carissa Knapp                     Oviedo  FL           4252    34   F      78 30-34               48:31.1     49:31.4     15:39/M
    451    Tina Brewster                     Orlando  FL          4056    38   F      75 35-39               48:31.2     49:31.6     15:39/M
    452    Rachel Robinson                   Winter Park  FL      4786    30   F      79 30-34               48:49.3     50:20.7     15:45/M
    453    Cindy Clineman                    Orlando  FL          4091    40   F      42 40-44               49:01.5     50:17.8     15:49/M
    454    Christy Clineman                  Unit A  FL           4090    40   F      43 40-44               49:02.6     50:17.8     15:49/M
    455    Amanda Bish                       Winter Garden  FL    4041    25   F      81 25-29               49:12.2     50:20.5     15:52/M
    456    Lucille Trice                     Cape Coral  FL       4478    52   F      31 50-54               49:12.2     57:07.6     15:52/M
    457    Laura Solar                       Orlando  FL          6127    26   F      82 25-29               49:12.6     50:21.0     15:52/M
    458    Holly Wilson                      Orlando  FL          4692    42   F      44 40-44               49:15.8     50:57.8     15:53/M
    459    Victoria Raistrick                Deltona  FL          4393    31   F      80 30-34               49:16.6     49:46.3     15:54/M
    460    Joanna Leverett                   Lake Mary  FL        4854    16   F       7 15-17               49:26.1     51:03.8     15:57/M
    461    Natasha Daniels                   Orlando  FL          4116    34   F      81 30-34               49:28.2     50:02.5     15:57/M
    462    Tonita Scott                      Orlando  FL          4667    47   F      35 45-49               49:29.4     50:02.7     15:58/M
    463    Miranda Lubell                    Deltona  FL          4281    29   F      83 25-29               49:47.2     49:47.2     16:04/M
    464    Milissa Gronholm                  Auburndle  FL        4182    38   F      76 35-39               49:48.5     50:52.2     16:04/M
    465    Jessica Bickford                  Orlando  FL          4039    33   F      82 30-34               50:01.4     50:55.6     16:08/M
    466    Kate Juneau                       Orlando  FL          4241    33   F      83 30-34               50:01.7     50:56.0     16:08/M
    467    Jessy Johnson                     Lake Mary  FL        4721    28   F      84 25-29               50:02.7     51:39.1     16:08/M
    468    Maggi Dutczak                     Merritt Island  FL   4135    41   F      45 40-44               50:02.9     50:53.6     16:08/M
    469    Angela Sims                                            4885    26   F      85 25-29               50:07.6     51:19.1     16:10/M
    470    Deb Wesol                         Casselberry  FL      4500    54   F      32 50-54               50:10.7     51:11.6     16:11/M
    471    Pat Brown                         Forest Hill  MD      4064    63   F      10 60-64               50:22.7     51:00.6     16:15/M
    472    Leah Brand                        Rich Hill  MO        4053    65   F       4 65-69               50:25.2     51:02.8     16:16/M
    473    Emilly Sullivan                   Orlando  FL          4822    22   F      60 18-24               50:27.0     52:07.9     16:16/M
    474    Melissa Enos                      Monks Corner  SC     4524    37   F      77 35-39               50:29.3     50:44.2     16:17/M
    475    Erin Woodman                      Windermere  FL       4513    39   F      78 35-39               50:37.5     51:41.1     16:20/M
    476    Melanie Mena                      Miami Springs  FL    4324    40   F      46 40-44               50:38.3     51:41.5     16:20/M
    477    Waisenise Portulis                Altamonte Springs    4385    27   F      86 25-29               50:46.5     52:03.1     16:23/M
    478    Angela Eaton                      Orlando  FL          4139    51   F      33 50-54               50:48.4     51:49.8     16:23/M
    479    Mia Mom                           Sanford  FL          4334    40   F      47 40-44               51:15.5     52:45.4     16:32/M
    480    Jessica Hill                      Winter Park  FL      4718    26   F      87 25-29               51:20.8     52:48.9     16:34/M
    481    Lakeisha Hooks                    Fern Park  FL        4213    24   F      61 18-24               51:27.5     52:41.3     16:36/M
    482    Robin Young                       Tampa  FL            4517    33   F      84 30-34               51:29.9     53:27.2     16:36/M
    483    Katrina Falls                     Riverview  FL        4144    37   F      79 35-39               51:32.4     53:29.2     16:37/M
    484    Christine Patterson               Mount Dora  FL       4369    61   F      11 60-64               51:33.3     52:02.4     16:38/M
    485    Carolyn Butler                    Lakeland  FL         4545    34   F      85 30-34               51:47.1     53:32.9     16:42/M
    486    Ailyn De Peña                    Orlando  FL          4125    31   F      86 30-34               52:04.1     53:11.8     16:48/M
    487    Keasha Pierre                     Oviedo  FL           4379    37   F      80 35-39               52:16.6     53:16.0     16:52/M
    488    Carla Tarantino                   Orlando  FL          4468    35   F      81 35-39               52:20.4     52:46.3     16:53/M
    489    Stephanie Young                   Orlando  FL          4518    37   F      82 35-39               52:20.9     52:45.5     16:53/M
    490    G Martinez                        Ocala  FL            4302    29   F      88 25-29               52:31.8     54:00.4     16:56/M
    491    Chelsea Crews                     Orlando  FL          4111    23   F      62 18-24               52:35.6     53:06.0     16:58/M
    492    Pamela Haley                      Orlando  FL          4188    49   F      36 45-49               52:39.6     53:08.5     16:59/M
    493    Sharon Johnson                    Longwood  FL         4233    46   F      37 45-49               52:49.0     54:01.6     17:02/M
    494    Alissa Petersen                   Ocoee  FL            4782    23   F      63 18-24               52:53.2     54:02.0     17:04/M
    495    Vicki Pyles                       Ocoee  FL            4785    24   F      64 18-24               52:54.5     54:02.9     17:04/M
    496    Noemi Acevedo                     Orlando  FL          4793    47   F      38 45-49               52:55.5     54:35.6     17:04/M
    497    Lynne Seddon                      Winter Park  FL      4434    54   F      34 50-54               53:05.4     53:58.2     17:07/M
    498    LaDawn Baldwin-Mike               Apopka  FL           4534    35   F      83 35-39               53:15.8     55:00.0     17:11/M
    499    Rosa Grant                        Winter Park  FL      4178    43   F      48 40-44               53:16.9     55:03.8     17:11/M
    500    Linda Palmer                      Gevena  FL           4836    53   F      35 50-54               53:17.1     54:44.4     17:11/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Robin Breeden                     OCALA  FL            4055    50   F      36 50-54               53:33.3     54:21.5     17:16/M
    502    Shawn Hackett                     Orlando  FL          4187    28   F      89 25-29               53:43.6     54:06.4     17:20/M
    503    Nettie Miller03                   Columbia  SC         4858    58   F      13 55-59               53:43.7     53:53.9     17:20/M
    504    Tosha Wofford                     Windermere  FL       4511    34   F      87 30-34               53:44.0     54:06.9     17:20/M
    505    Sonia Simmonds                    Orlando  FL          4670    41   F      49 40-44               54:07.2     55:31.6     17:27/M
    506    Bonnie Hamilton                   Orlando  FL          4190    49   F      39 45-49               54:15.0     55:40.6     17:30/M
    507    Sonya Wilder-Johnson              Gotha  FL            4504    48   F      40 45-49               54:16.9     55:40.8     17:30/M
    508    Ronda Robinson                    Orlando  FL          4658    44   F      50 40-44               54:21.0     54:21.0     17:32/M
    509    Susan Melcolm                     Jacksonville  FL     4322    43   F      51 40-44               54:34.6     55:24.2     17:36/M
    510    Carol Tingley                     Ocoee  FL            4473    50   F      37 50-54               54:58.1     56:41.7     17:44/M
    511    Jayne Lychako                     Orlando  FL          4283    59   F      14 55-59               55:00.8     56:45.4     17:45/M
    512    Marisa Davis                      Oviedo  FL           4771    39   F      84 35-39               55:07.1     55:38.5     17:47/M
    513    Rebecca Sallisky                  Orlando  FL          4421    35   F      85 35-39               55:07.5     55:39.2     17:47/M
    514    Christy Pino                      St. Cloud  FL        4380    30   F      88 30-34               55:29.7     57:05.4     17:54/M
    515    Courtney Szigeti                  Heathrow  FL         4466    25   F      90 25-29               55:41.5     57:21.3     17:58/M
    516    Alka Arora                        Orlando  FL          4019    45   F      41 45-49               56:32.8   1:01:36.8     18:14/M
    517    Kim Sutton                        Melbourne  FL        4464    50   F      38 50-54               57:20.7     57:49.3     18:30/M
    518    Cathi Hodil                       Longwood  FL         4211    56   F      15 55-59               57:22.8     58:33.7     18:30/M
    519    Danette Curiale                   Davenport  FL        4114    27   F      91 25-29               57:57.4     59:07.1     18:42/M
    520    Gina Sanders                      Lake Worth  FL       4422    53   F      39 50-54               58:41.0     59:16.8     18:56/M
    521    Lisa Walentukonis                 Orlando  FL          4489    38   F      86 35-39               59:15.8     59:51.8     19:07/M
    522    Onetha Belgrave                   Orlando  FL          4032    39   F      87 35-39               59:16.3     59:44.3     19:07/M
    523    Emily Marti                       Winter Park  FL      4301    37   F      88 35-39               59:16.9     59:45.0     19:07/M
    524    Lakeisha Kinsey                   Tampa  FL            4248    36   F      89 35-39               59:18.0   1:01:08.1     19:08/M
    525    Mary Corbett                      Leland  NC           4859    45   F      42 45-49               59:37.1     59:46.0     19:14/M
    526    Jennifer Clarke                   Orlando  FL          4088    31   F      89 30-34             1:00:08.6   1:01:33.9     19:24/M
    527    Janice Neal                       Orlando  FL          4349    57   F      16 55-59             1:00:22.0   1:01:48.2     19:28/M
    528    Ariel O'Heeron                    Orlando  FL          4360    53   F      40 50-54             1:00:28.6   1:01:41.3     19:30/M
    529    Merissa Green                     Dundee  FL           4179    38   F      90 35-39             1:00:31.3   1:00:50.9     19:31/M
    530    Jennifer Dixon                    Orlando  FL          4130    35   F      91 35-39             1:00:48.0   1:01:16.0     19:37/M
    531    Nancy Mayfield                    Orlando  FL          4310    62   F      12 60-64             1:00:49.6   1:01:17.0     19:37/M
    532    Crystal Osha                      Orlando  FL          4364    39   F      92 35-39             1:00:58.0   1:01:26.7     19:40/M
    533    Roxanne Ginetta                   Orlando  FL          4162    35   F      93 35-39             1:00:58.4   1:01:26.4     19:40/M
    534    Melinda Sturgeon                  ORLANDO  FL          4681    33   F      90 30-34             1:01:48.8   1:04:08.3     19:56/M
    535    Amanda Hough                      Orlando  FL          4593    33   F      91 30-34             1:01:49.3   1:04:08.9     19:56/M
    536    Alicia DeGuzman                   Orlando  FL          4563    60   F      13 60-64             1:02:20.6   1:02:58.6     20:06/M
    537    Kathy Heath                       Orlando  FL          4199    70   F       4 70-74             1:02:35.8   1:03:43.9     20:11/M
    538    Melodie Roberts                   Orlando  FL          4743    41   F      52 40-44             1:04:04.8   1:04:29.5     20:40/M
    539    Melissa Queen-Grim                Winter Park  FL      4739    47   F      43 45-49             1:04:07.1   1:04:31.6     20:41/M
    540    Gabriella Ferreira                Orlando  FL          4146    23   F      65 18-24             1:06:22.6   1:08:02.3     21:25/M
    541    Jeanne Jacox                      Orlando  FL          4719    42   F      53 40-44             1:06:23.5   1:08:02.6     21:25/M
    542    Peggy Wilster                     Orlando  FL          4693    47   F      44 45-49             1:07:24.8   1:09:09.4     21:45/M
    543    Claude Fleaudimond                                     4914    0    F       5  0-11             1:07:25.4   1:09:09.6     21:45/M
    544    Jody Newman                       Clermont  FL         4632    62   F      14 60-64             1:07:26.2   1:09:09.5     21:45/M
    545    Teresa Hatley                     Cleront  FL          4195    57   F      17 55-59             1:09:27.1   1:10:36.2     22:24/M
    546    Elyse Loiacono                    Casselberry  FL      4276    28   F      92 25-29             1:11:59.8   1:13:43.0     23:13/M
    547    Edie Marshall                     Napa  CA             4297    41   F      54 40-44             1:26:14.8   1:26:14.8     27:49/M
    548    Kathy Marshall                    PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   4298    67   F       5 65-69             1:34:39.6   1:40:48.8     30:32/M
    549    Susan Gorman                      North Port  FL       4171    55   F      18 55-59             1:41:06.6   1:43:19.5     32:37/M


Male Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Jeff Donshess                                          4906    34   M       1 Top Fin             19:09.3     19:11.1      6:11/M
      2    Hector Torres                     Orlando  FL          4687    37   M       2 Top Fin             19:14.6     19:17.2      6:12/M
      3    Rafael Okazaki                    Curitiba  XX         6108    32   M       3 Top Fin             19:33.0     19:35.5      6:18/M
      4    John Antretter                    Port Washington  NY  4850    51   M       1 Top Fin             19:55.6     19:59.0      6:25/M
      5    Mark Stopa                        Pinellas Park  FL    4755    38   M       1 35-39               20:08.5     20:10.1      6:30/M
      6    Matthew Gargiulo                  Chuluota  FL         4872    19   M       1 18-24               20:17.6     20:20.5      6:33/M
      7    Thomas Greene                     Jacksonville  FL     6060    27   M       1 25-29               21:03.9     21:06.1      6:47/M
      8    Cory Ritchey                                           4888    24   M       2 18-24               21:04.9     21:06.8      6:48/M
      9    David Melfi                       Winter Park  FL      6094    31   M       1 30-34               21:05.0     21:06.5      6:48/M
     10    Dow Johnson                       Clearwater  FL       4228    46   M       1 45-49               21:14.0     21:17.4      6:51/M
     11    Joshua Colwell                    Orlando  FL          4098    50   M       1 Top Fin             21:36.9     21:39.6      6:58/M
     12    John Snavely                      Orlando  FL          4454    27   M       2 25-29               21:42.6     21:44.3      7:00/M
     13    Caleb Haake                       Lake Placid  FL      4184    16   M       1 15-17               21:43.0     21:45.2      7:00/M
     14    Tyler Jarvis                      Titusville  FL       6073    29   M       3 25-29               21:59.7     22:02.5      7:05/M
     15    Mike Plunkett                     Springfield  IL      4738    57   M       1 55-59               22:13.5     22:19.9      7:10/M
     16    Jeffrey Stouch                    Mount Joy  PA        4457    55   M       2 55-59               22:30.6     22:31.9      7:15/M
     17    Raul Medina                                            6151    33   M       2 30-34               22:33.7     22:35.4      7:16/M
     18    Corry Haake                       Lake Placid  FL      4185    38   M       2 35-39               22:35.8     22:38.0      7:17/M
     19    Jimmy Zetans                      Orlando  FL          6150    36   M       3 35-39               22:44.6     22:46.7      7:20/M
     20    Abdelaziz Mashak                  Kissimmee  FL        4303    32   M       3 30-34               22:46.1     22:58.9      7:21/M
     21    Kevin Rajkumar                    Orlando  FL          4650    34   M       4 30-34               23:01.1     27:13.8      7:25/M
     22    Richard Hughes                    Altamonte Springs    4217    56   M       3 55-59               23:08.3     23:11.5      7:28/M
     23    Tom Dutton                        Altoona  FL          4138    69   M       1 65-69               23:19.1     23:23.4      7:31/M
     24    Jonathan Williams                 Orlando  FL          6146    14   M       1 12-14               23:27.1     24:37.3      7:34/M
     25    Jeremy Thomas                     Altamonte Springs    4685    50   M       1 50-54               23:33.7     24:07.7      7:36/M
     26    Eric Zimmer                       Ocala  FL            4522    31   M       5 30-34               23:36.9     23:41.1      7:37/M
     27    Cabel Crotts                      Altamonte Springs    4112    34   M       6 30-34               23:39.8     25:25.8      7:38/M
     28    Steven Pritchard                  Orlando  FL          4646    42   M       1 40-44               23:49.4     23:53.8      7:41/M
     29    Baris Canyas                      Orlando  FL          6024    34   M       7 30-34               23:54.7     24:52.1      7:43/M
     30    Michael Jones                     Windermere  FL       6075    24   M       3 18-24               23:54.9     23:57.8      7:43/M
     31    Sam Waterman                      Gibsonton  FL        4495    28   M       4 25-29               23:59.2     25:47.1      7:44/M
     32    Jason Porter                      Deltona  FL          4644    36   M       4 35-39               24:00.1     24:05.8      7:45/M
     33    Victor Carranza                   Spring Hill  FL      4079    49   M       2 45-49               24:04.4     24:14.7      7:46/M
     34    John Sanders                      Lake Worth  FL       4526    57   M       4 55-59               24:14.9     24:50.0      7:49/M
     35    Steven Futch                      Cape Canaveral  FL   4155    25   M       5 25-29               24:18.9     24:38.9      7:50/M
     36    James Rasmussen                   Lebanon  OH          6112    57   M       5 55-59               24:30.0     24:34.7      7:54/M
     37    Tyler Earwood                     Key Largo  FL        4840    28   M       6 25-29               24:33.3     25:03.8      7:55/M
     38    Andrew Konunchuk                  College Park  MD     4254    26   M       7 25-29               24:33.4     24:38.5      7:55/M
     39    Paul Juneau                       Orlando  FL          4722    32   M       8 30-34               24:34.8     24:38.3      7:55/M
     40    Tony Capoverdi                    Winter Park  FL      6025    29   M       8 25-29               24:42.7     25:30.3      7:58/M
     41    Carlos Gomez                      Kissimmee  FL        4164    37   M       5 35-39               24:49.5     26:07.7      8:00/M
     42    Robert Mcgee                      Winter Springs  FL   4622    38   M       6 35-39               24:50.9     24:57.4      8:01/M
     43    Anthony Chung                                          4886    14   M       2 12-14               24:53.4     25:07.0      8:02/M
     44    Federico Molinas                  Kissimmee  FL        4733    28   M       9 25-29               24:57.0     27:01.9      8:03/M
     45    Danny Buffett                     Orlando  FL          6020    23   M       4 18-24               25:06.7     25:10.8      8:06/M
     46    Giacomo Ventimiglia               Winter Springs  FL   4484    27   M      10 25-29               25:07.6     25:43.8      8:06/M
     47    Mike Nielsen                      Rochester Hills  MI  6104    52   M       2 50-54               25:13.7     26:09.3      8:08/M
     48    Adrian Gomez                      Kissimmee  FL        4801    13   M       3 12-14               25:17.2     26:37.0      8:09/M
     49    Michael Hoffman                   Orlando  FL          6066    27   M      11 25-29               25:20.9     25:28.7      8:10/M
     50    Carlos Mosquera                                        4878    19   M       5 18-24               25:21.1     25:32.6      8:11/M
     51    Jamison Schweitzer                Orlando  FL          6121    32   M       9 30-34               25:26.5     26:02.8      8:12/M
     52    Timothy Walker                    Orlando  FL          4825    34   M      10 30-34               25:26.5     25:36.8      8:12/M
     53    Joaquin Mojica                    Ofrlando  FL         4848    41   M       2 40-44               25:27.5     25:31.8      8:13/M
     54    William Sandberg                  Winter Springs  FL   4663    22   M       6 18-24               25:28.0     26:24.2      8:13/M
     55    Kevin Surzyn                      Davenport  FL        6133    25   M      12 25-29               25:29.6     25:34.8      8:13/M
     56    John Crain                                             4876    30   M      11 30-34               25:29.8     26:29.0      8:13/M
     57    Aris Elkechai                                          4904    14   M       4 12-14               25:41.5     25:59.3      8:17/M
     58    William Mills                     Lakeland  FL         4627    38   M       7 35-39               25:42.9     26:05.9      8:17/M
     59    Jerry Diamond                     Parrish  FL          4708    38   M       8 35-39               25:45.1     26:03.6      8:18/M
     60    Brandon Bouters                   Orlando  FL          4796    23   M       7 18-24               25:45.2     25:50.2      8:18/M
     61    Christopher Niemczyk              Orlando  FL          4812    22   M       8 18-24               25:49.3     25:54.2      8:20/M
     62    Thomas Kirkpatrick                Winter Garden  FL    4725    18   M       9 18-24               25:49.8     26:01.0      8:20/M
     63    Daniel McCormick                  Tampa  FL            6092    27   M      13 25-29               25:56.8     27:38.5      8:22/M
     64    Dana Singer                       Orlando  FL          4444    30   M      12 30-34               26:06.2     26:14.2      8:25/M
     65    JP Ciena                          Apopka  FL           4865    15   M       2 15-17               26:07.6     26:50.0      8:25/M
     66    Bill Bohlen                       Deland  FL           4048    38   M       9 35-39               26:18.7     28:50.3      8:29/M
     67    Gwen Garabato                     Orlando  FL          6049    43   M       3 40-44               26:20.9     26:26.4      8:30/M
     68    Tim Orr                           Auburndale  FL       4363    41   M       4 40-44               26:27.2     27:26.9      8:32/M
     69    Sasa Leskovsek                    Vilnius  XX          4729    49   M       3 45-49               26:29.3     26:36.7      8:33/M
     70    Ital Dietrick                                          4912    62   M       1 60-64               26:38.6     27:46.6      8:35/M
     71    Paul Butler                       Dallas  TX           4547    49   M       4 45-49               26:41.6     26:47.4      8:36/M
     72    Edgar Vergara                     Orlando  FL          4760    52   M       3 50-54               26:56.0     27:29.2      8:41/M
     73    Miguel Ciena                      Apopka  FL           4866    42   M       5 40-44               26:57.4     27:39.6      8:42/M
     74    Evan Sorace                       Oviedo  FL           4675    14   M       5 12-14               26:59.3     27:28.5      8:42/M
     75    John Ramirez                      Spring Hill  FL      4740    29   M      14 25-29               26:59.3     27:07.7      8:42/M
     76    Andrew Ross                       Orlando  FL          4659    28   M      15 25-29               27:08.6     28:12.0      8:45/M
     77    Dureya Hill                       Orlando  FL          4589    46   M       5 45-49               27:09.0     27:16.4      8:45/M
     78    Todd Kopoyan                      Westborough  MA      4780    44   M       6 40-44               27:15.8     27:29.4      8:47/M
     79    David wicks                                            4900    45   M       6 45-49               27:17.2     28:02.6      8:48/M
     80    Roberto Fred                      Deltona  FL          4575    19   M      10 18-24               27:17.6     27:25.5      8:48/M
     81    Keith Jordan                      Lake Alfred  FL      4240    47   M       7 45-49               27:32.8     28:27.3      8:53/M
     82    Hieu Le                           Ocoee  FL            4727    27   M      16 25-29               27:36.1     28:05.5      8:54/M
     83    Kyle Ferguson                     Orlando  FL          6044    25   M      17 25-29               27:41.9     28:55.6      8:56/M
     84    Pedro De Jesus                    Evanston  IL         6031    28   M      18 25-29               27:44.1     28:30.3      8:57/M
     85    Andre Jamison                     Oviedo  FL           4599    31   M      13 30-34               27:45.0     28:46.9      8:57/M
     86    Steven Tillman                    Groveland  FL        4472    38   M      10 35-39               27:49.5     29:15.3      8:58/M
     87    Greg Walker                       Orlando  F           4838    37   M      11 35-39               27:55.9     28:07.3      9:00/M
     88    Kevin Goff                        Davenport  FL        6057    28   M      19 25-29               27:57.0     28:51.2      9:01/M
     89    Duane Weber                       Windermere  FL       4498    51   M       4 50-54               27:57.2     28:17.6      9:01/M
     90    Michael Weyand                    Davenport  FL        4515    27   M      20 25-29               27:59.4     28:55.8      9:02/M
     91    Lucas Ramos                       Apopka  FL           4651    10   M       1  0-11               28:05.7     28:13.0      9:04/M
     92    Josh Torrenga                     Orlando  FL          6138    30   M      14 30-34               28:05.8     29:03.6      9:04/M
     93    David Shaffer                     Kissimmee  FL        4437    60   M       2 60-64               28:08.2     28:17.4      9:05/M
     94    Joseph Mullins                                         4899    0    M       2  0-11               28:10.0     29:30.0      9:05/M
     95    Pedro Salgado                     Orlando  FL          4660    28   M      21 25-29               28:10.9     29:13.1      9:05/M
     96    Andrew Cameron                    Apopka  FL           4551    53   M       5 50-54               28:12.5     28:52.3      9:06/M
     97    EDUARDO TAVARES                   MACEIO  FL           4683    39   M      12 35-39               28:17.9     29:16.7      9:07/M
     98    Cedric Johnson Jr.                Clermont  FL         4235    10   M       3  0-11               28:19.7     28:31.7      9:08/M
     99    VU NGUYEN                         ORLANDO  FL          4811    27   M      22 25-29               28:25.5     29:07.8      9:10/M
    100    Jean luc Rinuit                   Saires  XX           6113    51   M       6 50-54               28:26.3     29:09.8      9:10/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Antonio Gonzalez                                       4883    16   M       3 15-17               28:26.7     28:33.6      9:10/M
    102    Elkechai Karim                                         4903    50   M       7 50-54               28:27.6     28:45.1      9:11/M
    103    Mark Powers                       Orlando  FL          4391    33   M      15 30-34               28:27.9     30:00.0      9:11/M
    104    Frank Jusino                      St Cloud  FL         4242    40   M       7 40-44               28:36.2     30:07.3      9:14/M
    105    Andrew Jenkins                    Winderemere  FL      4600    58   M       6 55-59               28:42.8     30:23.0      9:15/M
    106    Daric McCoy                       Sandusky  OH         4314    29   M      23 25-29               28:46.4     29:53.7      9:17/M
    107    Byron Blue                        Orlando  FL          4046    40   M       8 40-44               28:55.6     29:01.1      9:20/M
    108    Andrei Picerne                    LAKE MARY  FL        4813    26   M      24 25-29               28:59.3     29:38.6      9:21/M
    109    David Kapfer                      Naples  FL           4777    48   M       8 45-49               29:03.1     29:41.6      9:22/M
    110    Jonathan Atkinson                 Lakeland  FL         4533    30   M      16 30-34               29:17.9     30:40.1      9:27/M
    111    Harold Simpson                    Leesburg  FL         4443    50   M       8 50-54               29:20.4     29:38.2      9:28/M
    112    Doug Green                        Windermere  FL       4584    57   M       7 55-59               29:21.5     29:34.2      9:28/M
    113    Jim Heineman                      St. Cloud  FL        4844    45   M       9 45-49               29:25.9     30:07.8      9:29/M
    114    Kevin Smith                       Winter Springs  FL   4448    50   M       9 50-54               29:31.5     29:48.5      9:31/M
    115    Michael Douglass                  Orlando  FL          6036    47   M      10 45-49               29:33.1     29:36.9      9:32/M
    116    Blaine Dion                       Sanford  FL          4129    24   M      11 18-24               29:33.4     30:35.3      9:32/M
    117    Kenneth Glatstein                 Winter Haven  FL     4775     8   M       4  0-11               29:37.2     30:26.2      9:33/M
    118    Matthew Fitch                     Lake Mary  FL        6045    43   M       9 40-44               29:54.1     30:10.8      9:39/M
    119    ALEX LOUKAS                       ORLANDO  FL          4730    49   M      11 45-49               29:55.0     31:26.9      9:39/M
    120    Joseph McCall                     Sanford  FL          4311    29   M      25 25-29               29:55.7     30:41.1      9:39/M
    121    Dejarious Cook                    Orlando  FL          4770    18   M      12 18-24               29:59.1     31:23.4      9:40/M
    122    Wayne Jaquez                      Kissimmee  FL        4806    35   M      13 35-39               30:04.0     30:24.6      9:42/M
    123    Alex Chatham                      Orlando  FL          4800    21   M      13 18-24               30:04.6     31:02.1      9:42/M
    124    Issac Burchette                   Orlando  FL          4069    30   M      17 30-34               30:05.1     31:53.1      9:42/M
    125    Robert Smith                      Astatula  FL         4451    12   M       6 12-14               30:06.6     30:41.9      9:43/M
    126    Ruffin Rhodes                     Oviedo  FL           4654    55   M       8 55-59               30:07.3     30:25.5      9:43/M
    127    John Slick                        Longwood  FL         4446    44   M      10 40-44               30:13.0     31:39.0      9:45/M
    128    Jason Summa                       Orlando  FL          4461    33   M      18 30-34               30:14.7     30:31.4      9:45/M
    129    Jose Cotto                        Kissimmee  FL        4105    37   M      14 35-39               30:15.1     31:46.3      9:45/M
    130    Dominie Dwyer                     Orlando  FL          4567    26   M      26 25-29               30:15.6     30:34.2      9:45/M
    131    Arinze Oguchi                     Sanford  FL          4636    15   M       4 15-17               30:15.8     31:01.8      9:45/M
    132    Michael Dominguez                 Orlando  FL          4131    28   M      27 25-29               30:20.5     30:54.2      9:47/M
    133    Joe Raymond                       Longwood,  FL        4652    48   M      12 45-49               30:23.1     30:23.1      9:48/M
    134    Greg Listar                       Ft Myers  FL         6083    39   M      15 35-39               30:25.5     31:42.1      9:49/M
    135    Daniel Garcia                                          4913    14   M       7 12-14               30:29.5     31:28.1      9:50/M
    136    Nathan Timme                      Clermont  FL         6136    37   M      16 35-39               30:33.4     31:17.6      9:51/M
    137    Cade Ayers                        Riverview  FL        4795    15   M       5 15-17               30:47.1     31:20.3      9:56/M
    138    Ryan Dressler                     Orlando  FL          4565    24   M      14 18-24               30:48.3     31:23.7      9:56/M
    139    Trevor Leeds                      Titusville  FL       4614    13   M       8 12-14               30:50.2     30:59.5      9:57/M
    140    Danny Clark                       Orlando  FL          4869    49   M      13 45-49               30:51.4     31:59.4      9:57/M
    141    Raymond Funk                      Orlando  FL          4578    48   M      14 45-49               30:58.1     32:03.1      9:59/M
    142    Steve Ashworth                    Sebring  FL          6004    45   M      15 45-49               30:59.2     31:33.0     10:00/M
    143    Bill Petty                        Brooksville  FL      4378    36   M      17 35-39               31:10.7     32:22.2     10:03/M
    144    Derby Phicil                      Orlando  FL          4862    21   M      15 18-24               31:13.6     31:24.2     10:04/M
    145    Sangerald Ortiz                   Windermere  FL       6110    24   M      16 18-24               31:17.3     32:02.2     10:05/M
    146    Tyler Arbaugh                                          4875    24   M      17 18-24               31:18.0     32:06.4     10:06/M
    147    Steve Dean                        Jacksonville  FL     6032    38   M      18 35-39               31:19.6     31:34.3     10:06/M
    148    Kevin Williams                    Lake Mary  FL        4691    30   M      19 30-34               31:27.2     32:02.4     10:09/M
    149    Elmore Santos                     Ocoee  FL            4748    58   M       9 55-59               31:43.6     33:10.8     10:14/M
    150    Matthew Mason                     Oviedo  FL           4621    16   M       6 15-17               31:48.8     32:17.8     10:15/M
    151    Antoine Blais                     Sherbrooke, Québec  4043    13   M       9 12-14               32:09.7     32:27.6     10:22/M
    152    Scott Rost                        Orlando  FL          4745    53   M      10 50-54               32:10.3     32:16.4     10:23/M
    153    Jon King                          Winter Springs  FL   4246    36   M      19 35-39               32:11.8     32:24.2     10:23/M
    154    Robert Law                        Winter Park  FL      6081    17   M       7 15-17               32:15.7     32:25.7     10:24/M
    155    Blake Melcolm                     Jacksonville  FL     4319    13   M      10 12-14               32:32.1     33:10.6     10:30/M
    156    Brent Layman                      Indian Trail  NC     4262    42   M      11 40-44               32:43.2     34:12.8     10:33/M
    157    Johnathan Sanders                 Orlando  FL          4527    29   M      28 25-29               32:43.7     33:18.1     10:33/M
    158    John Carroll                      Mulberry  FL         4081    36   M      20 35-39               32:52.3     33:15.3     10:36/M
    159    JERRY AMMONS                      ORLANDO  FL          6003    30   M      20 30-34               32:54.8     33:38.2     10:37/M
    160    Parker Antoine                    Orlando  FL          4014    30   M      21 30-34               32:57.7     34:31.7     10:38/M
    161    Tra Blake                         Maitland  FL         6014    40   M      12 40-44               33:09.5     35:13.5     10:42/M
    162    Joseph Leavy                      Lake Mary  FL        4265    32   M      22 30-34               33:11.4     33:48.4     10:42/M
    163    Ty Morton                         Cape Canaveral  FL   4341    26   M      29 25-29               33:11.6     33:24.4     10:42/M
    164    Don Biggs                         Auburndsle  FL       4040    51   M      11 50-54               33:12.1     33:26.2     10:43/M
    165    Richard Payne                     Orlando  FL          4371    28   M      30 25-29               33:18.8     34:31.5     10:45/M
    166    Jeffrey Kim                       Palm Coast  FL       6076    29   M      31 25-29               33:19.0     33:31.7     10:45/M
    167    Brian Washington                  Orlando  FL          4827    38   M      21 35-39               33:20.6     34:24.1     10:45/M
    168    Clay Parker                       Orlando  FL          4640    25   M      32 25-29               33:25.5     34:43.0     10:47/M
    169    Patrick Carroll                   Mulberry  FL         4082    33   M      23 30-34               33:28.7     33:52.3     10:48/M
    170    Jonathan Miller                   Winter Park  FL      6098    23   M      18 18-24               33:29.2     33:55.6     10:48/M
    171    Phillip Marshall                  Tampa  FL            4300    40   M      13 40-44               33:38.3     40:37.3     10:51/M
    172    Adrian Mayer                      Ocoee  FL            4309    50   M      12 50-54               33:40.9     34:49.4     10:52/M
    173    Steven Richard                    Winter Garden  FL    4400    53   M      13 50-54               33:41.0     35:02.6     10:52/M
    174    Kurt Prudhomme                    Riverview  FL        4815    22   M      19 18-24               33:43.4     34:09.1     10:53/M
    175    Matthew McGuire                   Pinellas Park  FL    4315    24   M      20 18-24               33:49.7     34:29.2     10:55/M
    176    Christopher Quintinita            Titusville  FL       4649    13   M      11 12-14               33:54.6     34:03.3     10:56/M
    177    Scott Austin                      Orlando  FL          6007    26   M      33 25-29               34:00.9     34:46.5     10:58/M
    178    Tj Joneson                        Lake Mary  FL        4238    45   M      16 45-49               34:13.8     36:30.8     11:02/M
    179    LUIS NUNEZ                        PINELLAS PARK  FL    4634    48   M      17 45-49               34:27.0     34:56.8     11:07/M
    180    Doug Melcolm                      Jacksonville  FL     4320    42   M      14 40-44               34:30.8     35:10.0     11:08/M
    181    Stephen Frisby                                         4895    40   M      15 40-44               34:35.7     36:17.9     11:09/M
    182    Parker Mott                       Winter Garden  FL    4342    35   M      22 35-39               34:36.5     34:56.1     11:10/M
    183    Jack Maguire                      Auburndale  FL       4286    12   M      12 12-14               34:38.8     36:14.0     11:10/M
    184    Adrian Whitsett                   Orlando  FL          4763    34   M      24 30-34               34:40.2     35:17.5     11:11/M
    185    Ryan Rivera                       Orlando  FL          4837    34   M      25 30-34               34:49.1     36:24.5     11:14/M
    186    Robert Bush                       Davenport  FL        4071    35   M      23 35-39               34:57.3     36:26.7     11:16/M
    187    Joe Davenport                     Apopka  FL           4118    63   M       3 60-64               34:58.7     35:12.0     11:17/M
    188    Wes Marsh                         Orlando  FL          4620    34   M      26 30-34               35:02.3     36:52.8     11:18/M
    189    Erik Olsson                       Orlando  FL          4735    36   M      24 35-39               35:11.3     36:23.1     11:21/M
    190    Dennis Milewski                   Orlando  FL          4624    28   M      34 25-29               35:24.1     36:28.1     11:25/M
    191    Michael Colangelo                 Davenport  FL        4559    52   M      14 50-54               35:25.6     36:28.9     11:25/M
    192    Chad Pugsley                      Sanford  FL          4648    25   M      35 25-29               35:31.6     36:19.1     11:27/M
    193    Michael Taylor                    Winter Springs  FL   4867    52   M      15 50-54               35:43.5     37:06.1     11:31/M
    194    Ferdinand Roig                    Orlando  FL          4410    29   M      36 25-29               35:56.0     36:39.9     11:35/M
    195    Ron Gideon                        Inverness  FL        4161    32   M      27 30-34               36:02.6     37:13.8     11:37/M
    196    Stephen Hatley                    Clermont  FL         4194    60   M       4 60-64               36:10.2     36:44.6     11:40/M
    197    Alex Heidelberg                   Orlando  FL          4200    52   M      16 50-54               36:23.1     38:06.6     11:44/M
    198    Matthew Turner                    Winter Garden  FL    4757    36   M      25 35-39               36:37.8     38:00.4     11:49/M
    199    Fahad Khan                        Kissimmee  FL        4245    26   M      37 25-29               36:39.7     37:55.1     11:49/M
    200    Charles Patterson                 Mount Dora  FL       4368    49   M      18 45-49               36:40.9     36:55.9     11:50/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Zachary Berlau                    Orlando  FL          4037    13   M      13 12-14               36:46.8     38:14.1     11:52/M
    202    Brian Layman                      Odenton  MD          4612    40   M      16 40-44               36:48.2     38:14.4     11:52/M
    203    Sebastian Kinzer                  Tampa  FL            4606    40   M      17 40-44               36:49.1     38:18.7     11:53/M
    204    Manuel Collazo-Ayala              Tampa  FL            4092    39   M      26 35-39               36:50.8     38:00.0     11:53/M
    205    Juan Mosquera                     Orlando  FL          4734    40   M      18 40-44               37:17.6     37:29.8     12:02/M
    206    Justin Appleby                    Ocala  FL            4015    33   M      28 30-34               37:19.1     37:40.7     12:02/M
    207    Scott Layman                      Orlando  FL          4263    45   M      19 45-49               37:20.9     38:53.6     12:03/M
    208    Andre Howard                      Orlando  FL          4594    44   M      19 40-44               37:35.1     38:27.8     12:07/M
    209    R Hill                            Winter Haven  FL     4209    54   M      17 50-54               37:44.3     38:29.2     12:10/M
    210    Andrew Swan                       Orlando  FL          4465    25   M      38 25-29               37:59.3     39:34.2     12:15/M
    211    Aranya Mom                        Sanford  FL          4333    41   M      20 40-44               38:01.8     39:31.9     12:16/M
    212    Kenny Burns                       Sanford  FL          6022    44   M      21 40-44               38:04.5     38:58.8     12:17/M
    213    Douglas Melcolm                   Jacksonville  FL     4321    15   M       8 15-17               38:06.8     38:51.4     12:17/M
    214    Bryan Freeland                    Orlando  FL          4773    53   M      18 50-54               38:09.8     39:55.0     12:18/M
    215    Aaron Diaz                        Apopka  FL           6035    40   M      22 40-44               38:14.0     40:06.2     12:20/M
    216    David Araque                      Apopka  FL           4017    25   M      39 25-29               38:23.0     39:03.8     12:23/M
    217    Fred Daus                         Clearwater  FL       4117    40   M      23 40-44               38:28.0     39:33.1     12:25/M
    218    Darren Ross                       Largo  FL            4417    47   M      20 45-49               38:32.8     39:09.2     12:26/M
    219    Diego Pagan                       Orlando  FL          4736    42   M      24 40-44               38:36.7     40:10.5     12:27/M
    220    Jeff Zaragoza                     Kissimmee  FL        4521    43   M      25 40-44               38:45.2     39:04.6     12:30/M
    221    Jerry Wesol                       Casselberry  FL      4501    52   M      19 50-54               38:47.9     39:47.3     12:31/M
    222    Michael Armbruster                Winter Garden  FL    4018    53   M      20 50-54               38:47.9     40:25.8     12:31/M
    223    Jack Slifer                       Ocala  FL            6124    68   M       2 65-69               38:52.4     39:11.6     12:32/M
    224    Brandon Wilder                    Deland  FL           4764    29   M      40 25-29               39:03.1     40:16.5     12:36/M
    225    Mike Headley                      DeLeon Springs  FL   4587    44   M      26 40-44               39:05.7     39:32.1     12:36/M
    226    David O'Connell                   Orlando  FL          6106    26   M      41 25-29               39:08.9     40:16.3     12:37/M
    227    Edward OConnell                   Delray Beach  FL     4635    51   M      21 50-54               39:09.2     40:16.5     12:38/M
    228    David Hudas                       Plant City  FL       4215    43   M      27 40-44               39:29.4     40:59.0     12:44/M
    229    Guillaume Blais                   Sherbrooke, Québec  4044    12   M      14 12-14               39:40.8     39:57.6     12:48/M
    230    james Sands                                            4902    44   M      28 40-44               39:42.2     40:44.9     12:48/M
    231    David Lee                         Orlando  FL          4267    52   M      22 50-54               39:44.9     41:11.7     12:49/M
    232    Stephen Timmer                                         4892    52   M      23 50-54               39:47.6     40:39.4     12:50/M
    233    John Friend                       DeLeon Springs  FL   4576    42   M      29 40-44               39:49.1     40:15.2     12:51/M
    234    Brian Charboneau                  Longwood  FL         4554    41   M      30 40-44               39:49.6     40:50.7     12:51/M
    235    Eddie Peroldo                     Deltona  FL          4376    28   M      42 25-29               39:53.7     40:46.6     12:52/M
    236    Wayne Gilmore                     Janesville  WI       4580    81   M       1 80-99               39:54.5     40:26.8     12:52/M
    237    William Hejl                      Apopka  FL           4201    62   M       5 60-64               39:58.4     40:29.2     12:54/M
    238    Dan Panos                         Davenport  FL        4781    34   M      29 30-34               40:01.6     41:11.9     12:55/M
    239    Gabriel Bandomo                   Winter Garden  FL    4026    37   M      27 35-39               40:02.1     40:17.4     12:55/M
    240    Maurice Calderon                  Davenport  FL        4074    52   M      24 50-54               40:03.8     41:35.0     12:55/M
    241    P.Jay Butler                      Lakeland  FL         4546    32   M      30 30-34               40:08.7     42:01.0     12:57/M
    242    Patrick Ellis                     Winter Garden  FL    6041    35   M      28 35-39               40:20.9     41:16.5     13:01/M
    243    Francisco Bonilla                 Orlando  FL          4050    48   M      21 45-49               40:22.5     41:53.6     13:01/M
    244    David Lomen                       Kissimmee  FL        6085    38   M      29 35-39               40:33.7     42:24.6     13:05/M
    245    Mark Taylor                       Morriston  FL        6135    42   M      31 40-44               40:34.7     41:49.9     13:05/M
    246    Brandon Conklin                   Champions Gate  FL   4769    31   M      31 30-34               40:35.2     40:44.6     13:05/M
    247    Blake Leondard                    Spring Hill  FL      4268    14   M      15 12-14               40:49.4     41:39.2     13:10/M
    248    RONALD Schreiber                  Winter Springs  FL   4431    41   M      32 40-44               40:53.2     41:44.5     13:11/M
    249    Richard Liu                       Orlando  FL          4274    28   M      43 25-29               41:02.0     41:35.6     13:14/M
    250    Ronald Vanous                     St. Cloud  FL        4759    45   M      22 45-49               41:19.9     42:56.9     13:20/M
    251    Patrick Ryder                                          4896    32   M      32 30-34               41:22.6     42:17.9     13:21/M
    252    MARK DESTEFANO                    OCOEE  FL            4127    62   M       6 60-64               41:41.3     42:11.4     13:27/M
    253    Ramon Vazquez                     Orlando  FL          4688    29   M      44 25-29               41:57.6     43:01.7     13:32/M
    254    Ivan Maranan                      Ocoee  FL            4292    33   M      33 30-34               42:12.2     42:55.9     13:37/M
    255    Adam Brown                        Orlando  FL          4061    32   M      34 30-34               42:20.5     43:52.8     13:39/M
    256    Dave Bales                        Pensacola  FL        6009    40   M      33 40-44               42:34.0     43:35.4     13:44/M
    257    Dr. Cap Jadonath                  Ocoee  FL            4597    55   M      10 55-59               43:00.9     43:42.4     13:52/M
    258    Ben Franks                                             4891    8    M       5  0-11               43:10.8     43:10.8     13:55/M
    259    Jerry Thomas                      Oviedo  FL           4686    54   M      25 50-54               43:35.1     44:15.8     14:04/M
    260    Travis Connell                    Orlando  FL          4861    38   M      30 35-39               44:05.1     45:03.1     14:13/M
    261    Michael Holton                    Orlando  FL          4860    41   M      34 40-44               44:06.1     45:04.4     14:14/M
    262    Jared Wise                        Celebration  FL      4510    36   M      31 35-39               44:17.4     44:33.7     14:17/M
    263    Brian Geiger                      Orlando  FL          4159    29   M      45 25-29               44:23.2     45:54.2     14:19/M
    264    Hassan Gowani                     Orlando  FL          4174    10   M       6  0-11               44:33.9     45:27.2     14:22/M
    265    Bryan Schmidt                     Northfield  MN       4750    56   M      11 55-59               44:41.1     45:07.1     14:25/M
    266    Daniel Munzner                    Kathleen  FL         6101    41   M      35 40-44               44:48.1     45:44.7     14:27/M
    267    Dan Maguire                       Auburndale  FL       4285    55   M      12 55-59               44:53.3     46:29.2     14:29/M
    268    James Brown                       Oviedo  FL           4062    50   M      26 50-54               45:58.4     46:39.7     14:50/M
    269    Michael Flannery                  Orlando  FL          4713    36   M      32 35-39               46:04.1     47:57.7     14:52/M
    270    William Jacobe                    Orlando  FL          4805    30   M      35 30-34               46:19.4     47:00.5     14:56/M
    271    Javier Beltran                    Kissimmee  FL        4540    38   M      33 35-39               46:25.4     48:20.8     14:58/M
    272    Javier Beltran                    Kissimmee  FL        4541    18   M      21 18-24               46:25.7     48:20.8     14:58/M
    273    Devin Beltran                     Kissimmee  FL        4539    13   M      16 12-14               46:26.1     48:21.4     14:59/M
    274    Joey Sullivan                     Orlando  FL          4823    32   M      36 30-34               46:56.4     48:37.6     15:08/M
    275    Farron Mitchell                   Claremore  OK        4628    56   M      13 55-59               47:11.6     48:51.0     15:13/M
    276    Joe Hilliard                      Claremore  OK        4590    48   M      23 45-49               47:13.3     48:52.1     15:14/M
    277    Dave Ormsby                       Lady Lake  FL        4362    64   M       7 60-64               47:13.4     47:44.4     15:14/M
    278    Ian Boyd                          Orlando  FL          4797    30   M      37 30-34               47:15.3     47:15.3     15:15/M
    279    Christopher Freiner               Orlando  FL          6048    34   M      38 30-34               47:21.3     48:37.9     15:16/M
    280    Jonathan Crespo                   Winter Garden  FL    6029    31   M      39 30-34               47:22.0     48:38.1     15:17/M
    281    Michael Burnett                   Kissimmee  FL        6021    52   M      27 50-54               48:50.6     49:57.8     15:45/M
    282    Matt Crawford                     Unit A  FL           4110    34   M      40 30-34               49:02.2     50:20.3     15:49/M
    283    Clayton Kirkland                  Clermont  FL         4249    39   M      34 35-39               49:06.5     49:40.6     15:50/M
    284    Stephan Rosario                   Kissimmee  FL        4744    25   M      46 25-29               49:34.7     50:22.3     15:59/M
    285    Patrick Van Dyke                  Orlando  FL          4480    25   M      47 25-29               49:35.7     50:22.2     16:00/M
    286    Raymond Bertrand                  Jacksonville  FL     6012    33   M      41 30-34               49:36.7     50:52.1     16:00/M
    287    Branton Abram                     Clermont  FL         4006    44   M      36 40-44               49:42.7     50:18.8     16:02/M
    288    Steve Dutczak                     Merritt Island  FL   4136    68   M       3 65-69               50:03.2     50:53.9     16:09/M
    289    Cody Schuppe                      Casselberry  FL      4432    25   M      48 25-29               50:05.3     51:05.9     16:09/M
    290    Fernando De la Espriella          Tarpon Springs  FL   4122    42   M      37 40-44               51:59.9     53:37.5     16:46/M
    291    Hayes Johnson                     Longwood  FL         4229    49   M      24 45-49               52:49.2     54:01.7     17:02/M
    292    Stephen Pyles                     Ocoee  FL            4784    26   M      49 25-29               52:54.3     54:02.6     17:04/M
    293    Andy Petersen                     Ocoee  FL            4783    26   M      50 25-29               52:54.4     54:00.0     17:04/M
    294    Mark Seddon                       Winter Park  FL      4435    46   M      25 45-49               53:06.6     53:58.5     17:08/M
    295    Dean Eaton                        Orlando  FL          4140    51   M      28 50-54               55:17.4     56:23.4     17:50/M
    296    Atul Madan                        Orlando  FL          4284    47   M      26 45-49               55:19.0   1:01:37.4     17:51/M
    297    Kyle Szigeti                      Heathrow  FL         4467    28   M      51 25-29               55:41.9     57:21.6     17:58/M
    298    David Dupuis                      DeLeon Springs  FL   4566    48   M      27 45-49               56:30.2     57:02.4     18:14/M
    299    Trent Ward                        Orlando  FL          4493    29   M      52 25-29               56:52.3     56:52.3     18:21/M
    300    Gerrille Robinson                 Orlando  FL          4657    47   M      28 45-49               59:11.5     59:11.5     19:05/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Greg Reynolds                     Orlando  FL          4398    47   M      29 45-49             1:00:11.3   1:01:34.4     19:25/M
    302    Ken Cusumano                      Saint Cloud  FL      4115    62   M       8 60-64             1:00:11.5   1:01:35.3     19:25/M
    303    Justin Parucki                    Orkando  FL          4871    38   M      35 35-39             1:00:11.9   1:01:35.2     19:25/M
    304    Jason LoIacono                    Casselberry  FL      4277    33   M      42 30-34             1:06:13.6   1:07:58.5     21:22/M
    305    Douglas Heath                     Orlando  FL          4198    71   M       1 70-74             1:08:11.1   1:09:17.3     22:00/M
    306    Christine Maskrey-Ross            Largo  FL            4305    53   M      29 50-54             1:09:25.3   1:10:34.1     22:24/M
    307    Shawn Gorman                      North Port  FL       4170    20   M      22 18-24             1:10:21.3   1:11:43.7     22:42/M