Best Damn Race - 10K

10K

February 28, 2015


Results By Endurance Sports Timing llc.

Female Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Clarissa Consol                   Homosassa  FL         785    19   F       1 Top Fin             38:23.0     38:23.7      6:11/M
      2    Jacki Wachtel                     New Port Richey  FL     2    35   F       2 Top Fin             38:53.5     38:53.9      6:16/M
      3    Amy Ertel                         Orlando  FL           197    47   F       3 Top Fin             39:39.6     39:40.3      6:24/M
      4    Terri Rejimbal                    Tampa  FL            1018    46   F       1 Top Fin             39:42.6     39:43.2      6:24/M
      5    Stacy Cameron                     Montgomery  NY        116    42   F       1 40-44               43:23.1     43:24.9      7:00/M
      6    Lindsey Loving                    Winter Springs  FL    385    22   F       1 18-24               45:22.9     45:25.3      7:20/M
      7    Virginia Hatch                    Ocala  FL            6063    31   F       1 30-34               45:37.0     45:40.9      7:22/M
      8    Elisabeth Diamond                 Bell  FL              177    55   F       1 Top Fin             46:34.3     46:36.4      7:31/M
      9    Jennifer Law                      Winter Park  FL      6080    14   F       1 12-14               47:24.4     47:27.0      7:39/M
     10    Jocelyn Lacombe                   Kissimmee  FL         353    29   F       1 25-29               47:28.5     48:17.2      7:47/M
     11    Jessica Kretz                     Orlando  FL           349    30   F       2 30-34               47:38.4     48:12.2      7:46/M
     12    Chelsea Lunny                     Vero Beach  FL        389    32   F       3 30-34               47:54.8     48:28.2      7:49/M
     13    Kelly Nobles                      Orlando  FL           482    31   F       4 30-34               48:10.2     48:44.6      7:52/M
     14    Rebecca Deen                      Orlando  FL           922    35   F       1 35-39               48:21.3     48:26.6      7:49/M
     15    Chanel Adams                      Winter Park  FL       760    30   F       5 30-34               49:02.4     49:39.9      8:00/M
     16    Kristin Gebhardt-Upwood           Vero Beach  FL        237    32   F       6 30-34               49:19.5     49:54.8      8:03/M
     17    Bisma Gowani                      Orlando  FL           252    23   F       2 18-24               50:00.0     50:05.6      8:05/M
     18    Melanie Smith                     Orlando  FL          6126    42   F       2 40-44               50:09.4     50:12.3      8:06/M
     19    Tammy Carey                       Orlando  FL           122    49   F       1 45-49               50:17.6     50:51.2      8:12/M
     20    Linda Arce                        Ocoee  FL             765    33   F       7 30-34               50:21.9     50:26.5      8:08/M
     21    Beth Shaw                         Clearwater  FL        879    35   F       2 35-39               50:59.1     51:02.8      8:14/M
     22    Kiersten Harpe                    Lake Mary  FL         276    23   F       3 18-24               51:09.4     51:16.9      8:16/M
     23    Jessica Lowry                     Orlando  FL           386    37   F       3 35-39               51:09.6     51:18.4      8:16/M
     24    Rachel Baker                      Mims  FL               37    28   F       2 25-29               51:12.3     51:44.3      8:21/M
     25    Marsha Zarco                      Ocala  FL             744    33   F       8 30-34               51:52.0     52:38.5      8:29/M
     26    Victoria Luna                     Orlando  FL          1016    34   F       9 30-34               52:05.2     52:09.7      8:25/M
     27    Kate Howick                       Melbourne  FL         297    38   F       4 35-39               52:21.9     52:59.9      8:33/M
     28    Tiffany Rinuit                    Saires  XX            556    18   F       4 18-24               52:27.1     53:05.2      8:34/M
     29    Daisy Gartner                     Lake Mary  FL        6051    63   F       1 60-64               52:27.9     52:37.3      8:29/M
     30    Anabell Blanner                   Oviedo  FL             71    33   F      10 30-34               52:42.4     52:55.9      8:32/M
     31    Kelly Johnson                     Altamonte Springs     317    46   F       2 45-49               52:48.3     53:01.0      8:33/M
     32    Samantha DeMersseman              Valdosta  GA          171    36   F       5 35-39               53:07.7     53:10.0      8:35/M
     33    SUZIE BABCOCK                     ORANGE CITY  FL        35    51   F       1 50-54               53:10.2     53:20.0      8:36/M
     34    Melissa Biggs                     Auburndale  FL         65    45   F       3 45-49               53:20.1     53:28.9      8:37/M
     35    Susan Raymond                     Orlando  FL           545    52   F       2 50-54               53:22.3     53:27.5      8:37/M
     36    Kerrye Tabaczka                   Fern Park  FL         654    39   F       6 35-39               53:36.6     53:48.4      8:41/M
     37    Niki Davis                        Casselberry  FL       162    39   F       7 35-39               53:36.6     53:48.7      8:41/M
     38    Katja Acquaviva                   Orlando  FL            16    41   F       3 40-44               53:36.6     53:47.4      8:40/M
     39    Andrea Dunckel                    Orlando  FL           189    36   F       8 35-39               53:50.1     54:07.7      8:44/M
     40    Lindsay Smithson                  Orlando  FL           620    29   F       3 25-29               53:52.4     54:12.3      8:45/M
     41    Diana Wenrich                     Windermere  FL        710    32   F      11 30-34               54:08.6     54:28.7      8:47/M
     42    Carey Robillard                   ORLANDO  FL           961    30   F      12 30-34               54:11.9     54:24.8      8:46/M
     43    Lynn Klann                        Maitland  FL          834    52   F       3 50-54               54:13.6     54:58.1      8:52/M
     44    Lori Waters                       Clermont  FL         6144    38   F       9 35-39               54:28.9     54:42.5      8:49/M
     45    Cynthia Losier                    Saint John  XX       6089    50   F       4 50-54               54:35.4     54:43.9      8:50/M
     46    Andrea Manning                    Clermont  FL          402    33   F      13 30-34               54:39.6     54:59.4      8:52/M
     47    ERICA SCULLY                      ORLANDO  FL           594    28   F       4 25-29               54:44.0     55:49.0      9:00/M
     48    Kathryn Knapp                     Celebration  FL       344    28   F       5 25-29               54:49.3     55:04.2      8:53/M
     49    Tylana Hill                       Orlando  FL           821    40   F       4 40-44               54:59.6     55:45.0      9:00/M
     50    Chelsey Brimer                    Austin  TX            772    29   F       6 25-29               55:11.9     56:50.2      9:10/M
     51    Niyoga Hubbard                    Orlando  FL           825    37   F      10 35-39               55:11.9     55:24.3      8:56/M
     52    Terri Lodge                       Hopkinton  MA         845    52   F       5 50-54               55:19.2     56:29.9      9:07/M
     53    Sarah Stuart                      Tuscaloosa  AL        645    20   F       5 18-24               55:20.1     56:22.0      9:05/M
     54    Julie Gartner                     Orlando  FL           233    23   F       6 18-24               55:22.2     55:32.7      8:57/M
     55    BreAnna Talley                    Longwood  FL          979    35   F      11 35-39               55:26.6     56:34.6      9:07/M
     56    Debra Liberty                     Orlando  FL           375    53   F       6 50-54               55:27.3     55:46.8      9:00/M
     57    Debbie Depuy                      St Cloud  FL          175    40   F       5 40-44               55:29.2     55:39.4      8:59/M
     58    Kate Bondani                      Orlando  FL          6015    28   F       7 25-29               55:37.0     55:45.9      9:00/M
     59    Laura Gelchie                     Lake Mary  FL         238    37   F      12 35-39               55:38.8     55:45.5      9:00/M
     60    Stephanie Luther                  Orlando  FL           390    42   F       6 40-44               55:44.3     57:17.1      9:14/M
     61    Cinthia DeVoe                     Orlando  FL           176    22   F       7 18-24               55:45.4     56:03.4      9:02/M
     62    Ellen Fitzsimmons                 Hanwell  XX          6046    52   F       7 50-54               55:46.1     56:03.5      9:02/M
     63    Daniele Bernard                   Orlando  FL            63    38   F      13 35-39               55:51.7     57:03.5      9:12/M
     64    Hillery Nicholas                  Orlanod  FL          1022    34   F      14 30-34               56:02.4     56:15.3      9:04/M
     65    Kayla Nylander                    Orlando  FL           488    29   F       8 25-29               56:17.9     56:54.7      9:11/M
     66    Erin Mahoney                      Davenport  FL         397    28   F       9 25-29               56:19.9     57:28.3      9:16/M
     67    Amy Verity                        Winter Park  FL       690    48   F       4 45-49               56:20.7     56:42.2      9:09/M
     68    Sarah Bono                        Lake Mary  FL         989    30   F      15 30-34               56:26.9     57:43.2      9:19/M
     69    Regina Glezen                     Williston Highlands  6054    39   F      14 35-39               56:27.0     57:12.6      9:14/M
     70    Trina Maeby                       Chicago  IL          6091    25   F      10 25-29               56:36.9     57:29.2      9:16/M
     71    Tammy Rodriguez                   Casselberry  FL      1004    48   F       5 45-49               56:37.4     57:06.0      9:13/M
     72    Nicola Segens                     Orlando  FL           596    31   F      16 30-34               56:43.4     58:19.2      9:24/M
     73    Natalie Beavers                   Orlando  FL            55    39   F      15 35-39               56:44.3     56:49.4      9:10/M
     74    Sarah Rountree                    Orlando  FL          6117    23   F       8 18-24               56:48.3     57:50.9      9:20/M
     75    Irisha Scully                     ORLANDO  FL           595    28   F      11 25-29               56:52.7     57:59.1      9:21/M
     76    Taylor Fogarty                    Windermere  FL        215    26   F      12 25-29               56:57.4     58:17.4      9:24/M
     77    Whitney Jones                     Vero Beach  FL        324    30   F      17 30-34               57:01.9     57:38.4      9:18/M
     78    Kimber Stanley                    Longwood  FL          632    42   F       7 40-44               57:02.8     57:07.1      9:13/M
     79    Ayda Salem                        Altamonte Springs     876    47   F       6 45-49               57:06.7     57:14.4      9:14/M
     80    Diane Thomas                      Altamonte Springs     894    64   F       2 60-64               57:10.7     57:17.0      9:14/M
     81    Tatiana Alvarez                   Winter Springs  FL    909    37   F      16 35-39               57:16.8     57:35.4      9:17/M
     82    Samantha McMullen                 Casselberry  FL       421    45   F       7 45-49               57:25.5     57:34.0      9:17/M
     83    Ana Nunez                         Orlando  FL           487    51   F       8 50-54               57:35.6     57:41.1      9:18/M
     84    Hannah Miller                     Altamonte Springs    6097    26   F      13 25-29               57:36.4     58:36.1      9:27/M
     85    Jenny Ross                        Apopka  FL            572    43   F       8 40-44               57:43.2     58:06.9      9:22/M
     86    Nicole Gauthier                   Ocoee  FL            6052    24   F       9 18-24               57:45.1     58:04.4      9:22/M
     87    Kathy Davis                       Windermere  FL        160    38   F      17 35-39               57:49.2     58:10.8      9:23/M
     88    Rosa Herrera Delhumeau            Morgantown  WV        282    41   F       9 40-44               57:49.9     58:02.2      9:22/M
     89    Maria Lopes                       Orlando  FL          6087    40   F      10 40-44               57:51.1     58:07.1      9:22/M
     90    Silke Nonnweiler                  Saarbruecken  XX      955    40   F      11 40-44               57:52.0     58:03.0      9:22/M
     91    Alyssa Filippi                    Orlando  FL           204    26   F      14 25-29               57:58.0     58:07.8      9:22/M
     92    Raquel Reetz                      Orlando  FL           548    28   F      15 25-29               58:01.5     58:55.4      9:30/M
     93    Laura Flashman                    Clermont  FL          206    31   F      18 30-34               58:09.1     59:27.3      9:35/M
     94    Ana Perez                         Kalamazoo  MI         956    25   F      16 25-29               58:23.7     58:34.5      9:27/M
     95    Jacqueline Soutus                 Windermere  FL        886    24   F      10 18-24               58:24.2     59:41.6      9:38/M
     96    Mary-Norleene Garabato            Orlando  FL          6050    41   F      12 40-44               58:27.7     58:37.5      9:27/M
     97    Amy Buck                          Clermont  FL           98    43   F      13 40-44               58:32.3     59:50.6      9:39/M
     98    Catherine Howat                   Winter Park  FL       823    38   F      18 35-39               58:33.8     59:38.0      9:37/M
     99    Lori Demro                        Orlando  FL           173    54   F       9 50-54               58:39.3     59:27.5      9:35/M
    100    Victoria Bennett                  Orlando  FL            60    25   F      17 25-29               58:42.3     59:05.5      9:32/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Verity San Souci                  Lithia  FL            968    36   F      19 35-39               58:45.9   1:00:37.8      9:47/M
    102    Meredith Michaluk                 Orlando  FL           852    36   F      20 35-39               58:46.0     59:01.3      9:31/M
    103    Dennise Hostetler                 Orlando  FL           294    45   F       8 45-49               58:59.4     59:32.4      9:36/M
    104    Quynhan Chau                      Orlando  FL           129    26   F      18 25-29               58:59.6     59:23.0      9:35/M
    105    Brandie Curnutte                  Casselberry  FL       156    28   F      19 25-29               59:06.6   1:13:26.4     11:51/M
    106    Jennifer Swanson                  Winter Garden  FL     653    43   F      14 40-44               59:10.4   1:01:06.5      9:51/M
    107    Shauna Clemons                    Winter Garden  FL     140    40   F      15 40-44               59:11.0   1:01:06.5      9:51/M
    108    Erika Dold                        Winter Garden  FL     183    41   F      16 40-44               59:11.2   1:01:06.4      9:51/M
    109    Erica Leon                        Sanford  FL           997    31   F      19 30-34               59:16.6     59:59.2      9:40/M
    110    Nicole Bamberski                  Orlando  FL            41    27   F      20 25-29               59:16.7     59:42.8      9:38/M
    111    Tammie Bordwell                   Orlando  FL            74    42   F      17 40-44               59:17.6     59:28.3      9:35/M
    112    Ellen Rich                        Celebration  FL       869    59   F       1 55-59               59:21.2     59:30.4      9:36/M
    113    Heather Barron                    Orlando  FL            47    26   F      21 25-29               59:23.7     59:53.3      9:40/M
    114    Lauren Holt                       Orlando  FL           822    24   F      11 18-24               59:27.9   1:01:14.9      9:53/M
    115    Tarsha Jacobs                     Orlando  FL           308    43   F      18 40-44               59:36.5     59:46.2      9:38/M
    116    Olivia Henson                     Orlando  FL           819    38   F      21 35-39               59:39.3     59:49.7      9:39/M
    117    Shannon Woodsby                   Kissimmee  FL        6148    37   F      22 35-39               59:41.8   1:01:23.5      9:54/M
    118    Jennifer Deering                  Winter Garden  FL     794    38   F      23 35-39               59:44.5   1:00:19.3      9:44/M
    119    Stephanie Vaughn                  Clermont  FL          900    42   F      19 40-44               59:45.2   1:00:19.2      9:44/M
    120    Rebecca Ashton                    WINTER PARK  FL        33    26   F      22 25-29               59:46.4   1:00:58.2      9:50/M
    121    Megan Thomas                      Apopka  FL            980    23   F      12 18-24               59:48.4     59:51.7      9:39/M
    122    Kendra Gilbertson                 Orlando  FL           243    30   F      20 30-34               59:52.5   1:00:08.7      9:42/M
    123    Day Osborne-Chapman               Mount Dora  FL       1017    43   F      20 40-44               59:59.1   1:00:41.0      9:47/M
    124    Cyndi Quinones                    Orlando  FL           538    37   F      24 35-39             1:00:04.4   1:00:18.9      9:44/M
    125    Sandy Santeiro                    Tampa  FL            6120    45   F       9 45-49             1:00:05.6   1:01:15.8      9:53/M
    126    Katie Wollam                      Orlando  FL          6147    28   F      23 25-29             1:00:11.0   1:01:36.4      9:56/M
    127    Crystal Mouser                    Gotha  FL             453    33   F      21 30-34             1:00:27.4   1:01:26.7      9:55/M
    128    Barbara Yergey                    Orlando  FL           737    55   F       2 55-59             1:00:27.5   1:01:50.5      9:58/M
    129    Lisa Grayford                     Winter Garden  FL     259    47   F      10 45-49             1:00:28.0   1:01:46.4      9:58/M
    130    Jennifer Williams                 Whitesboro  NY        715    35   F      25 35-39             1:00:39.5   1:00:53.9      9:49/M
    131    Jennifer Lloyd                    Lutz  FL              378    41   F      21 40-44             1:00:40.5   1:01:13.4      9:52/M
    132    Grace Papua                       Orlando  FL           506    38   F      26 35-39             1:00:41.1   1:01:14.5      9:53/M
    133    Taylor Dechen                     Orlando  FL           168    24   F      13 18-24             1:00:41.2   1:00:49.5      9:49/M
    134    Nicole Larson                     Orlando  FL           359    32   F      22 30-34             1:00:45.4   1:01:17.5      9:53/M
    135    Leslie Barber                     Orlando  FL          6010    26   F      24 25-29             1:00:46.2   1:01:29.2      9:55/M
    136    Susan Curwin                      Saint John  XX       6030    59   F       3 55-59             1:00:46.8   1:00:55.0      9:50/M
    137    Johanna Leverette                 Winter Haven  FL      371    37   F      27 35-39             1:00:51.3   1:02:07.1     10:01/M
    138    Florence Cohen                    Delray Beach  FL      143    63   F       3 60-64             1:00:55.9   1:01:43.1      9:57/M
    139    Theresa Slifer                    Ocala  FL            6125    67   F       1 65-69             1:00:59.6   1:01:12.2      9:52/M
    140    Josephine Jahz Carey              Orlando  FL           121    51   F      10 50-54             1:01:05.1   1:01:16.1      9:53/M
    141    Lee Loving                        Winter Springs  FL    384    52   F      11 50-54             1:01:09.2   1:01:20.3      9:54/M
    142    Heidi Thompson                    Lake Mary  FL         663    30   F      23 30-34             1:01:12.2   1:02:42.2     10:07/M
    143    Celeste Ruiz                      Orlando  FL           576    44   F      22 40-44             1:01:12.9   1:01:25.0      9:54/M
    144    Katherine Myers                   Deltona  FL          6103    37   F      28 35-39             1:01:25.2   1:02:35.2     10:06/M
    145    Tessa Bair                        Wesley Chapel  FL     987    31   F      24 30-34             1:01:26.7   1:01:40.0      9:57/M
    146    Cheryl Strong                     Orlando  FL           644    47   F      11 45-49             1:01:28.8   1:01:57.7     10:00/M
    147    Carrie Crenshaw                   Fruitland Park  FL    151    31   F      25 30-34             1:01:29.6   1:02:49.8     10:08/M
    148    Katherine Nedved                  Lake Mary  FL         472    39   F      29 35-39             1:01:32.2   1:02:19.7     10:03/M
    149    KAREN WILLIAMS                    LONGWOOD  FL          716    44   F      23 40-44             1:01:32.2   1:02:19.6     10:03/M
    150    Louise Fakess                     Sanforod  FL         6042    62   F       4 60-64             1:01:36.3   1:02:04.3     10:01/M
    151    Jennifer Campbell                 Orlando  FL           117    49   F      12 45-49             1:01:37.4   1:02:11.3     10:02/M
    152    Danea Heahlke-Allen               Lehigh Acres  FL      934    45   F      13 45-49             1:01:38.9   1:01:58.4     10:00/M
    153    Shannon Harper                    Orlando  FL           817    30   F      26 30-34             1:01:42.9   1:03:21.0     10:13/M
    154    Lisa Henry                        Geneva  FL            818    52   F      12 50-54             1:01:44.9   1:02:39.5     10:06/M
    155    Fabienne Baiz                     Altamonte Springs     767    33   F      27 30-34             1:01:45.4   1:03:06.9     10:11/M
    156    Erin Sherry                       Middletown  NY        599    36   F      30 35-39             1:01:46.3   1:02:08.9     10:01/M
    157    Jillian Nightingale               Orlando  FL           954    27   F      25 25-29             1:01:48.4   1:01:56.5      9:59/M
    158    Christine Zombakis                Orlando  FL           753    26   F      26 25-29             1:01:51.2   1:02:50.0     10:08/M
    159    Katherine Castro                  Orlando  FL           918    19   F      14 18-24             1:01:51.9   1:03:24.1     10:14/M
    160    Melissa Jerry                     Sanford  FL           311    37   F      31 35-39             1:01:58.5   1:07:17.6     10:51/M
    161    Yesenia Lopez                     Windermere  FL        381    37   F      32 35-39             1:01:58.7   1:02:50.5     10:08/M
    162    Tracy McGranahan                  Sanford  FL           850    53   F      13 50-54             1:01:59.2   1:07:18.6     10:51/M
    163    Gwyn Picerne                      Lake Mary  FL         864    51   F      14 50-54             1:02:07.7   1:03:12.0     10:12/M
    164    Amanda Simanton                   Altamonte Springs     973    37   F      33 35-39             1:02:07.8   1:03:16.2     10:12/M
    165    Natalia Vieira                    Orlando  FL           691    29   F      27 25-29             1:02:08.6   1:02:27.5     10:04/M
    166    Kelsie Bryant                     Winter Park  FL      6018    20   F      15 18-24             1:02:15.3   1:02:29.5     10:05/M
    167    Rene Leavitt                      Winter Park  FL       361    44   F      24 40-44             1:02:15.8   1:02:51.8     10:08/M
    168    Kristine Palkowetz                Orlando  FL           502    29   F      28 25-29             1:02:15.9   1:03:47.2     10:17/M
    169    Tami Davis                        DeLand  FL            163    32   F      28 30-34             1:02:15.9   1:03:16.0     10:12/M
    170    Sarah Vittetoe                    Sanford  FL           693    28   F      29 25-29             1:02:19.5   1:02:42.6     10:07/M
    171    Wendy Sloan                       Clermont  FL          884    39   F      34 35-39             1:02:20.9   1:02:38.6     10:06/M
    172    Yamile Albornoz                   Orlando  FL           761    40   F      25 40-44             1:02:21.9   1:02:38.6     10:06/M
    173    Miranda McKee                     Orlando  FL           419    25   F      30 25-29             1:02:25.0   1:04:46.0     10:27/M
    174    Louise Yergey                     Orlando  FL           738    24   F      16 18-24             1:02:28.4   1:03:50.8     10:18/M
    175    Joanne Abbott                     Temiscaming , QC  X    12    52   F      15 50-54             1:02:28.5   1:03:16.1     10:12/M
    176    Arnela Korjenic                   Winter Garden  FL    6078    27   F      31 25-29             1:02:41.2   1:04:37.9     10:25/M
    177    Beverly Bell                      Orlando  FL           988    40   F      26 40-44             1:02:41.5   1:03:26.3     10:14/M
    178    Kalli Wakefield                   Orlando  FL           696    24   F      17 18-24             1:02:42.9   1:03:59.9     10:19/M
    179    Kimberley Bascle                  Orlando  FL           913    42   F      27 40-44             1:02:43.6   1:03:03.1     10:10/M
    180    Melanie Winters                   Chuluota  FL          722    50   F      16 50-54             1:02:45.8   1:03:15.7     10:12/M
    181    Marguerite Torrenga               Orlando  FL          6139    32   F      29 30-34             1:02:45.8   1:04:08.0     10:21/M
    182    Allison Wiscombe                  Winter Springs  FL    725    38   F      35 35-39             1:02:46.9   1:03:07.1     10:11/M
    183    Marie DeMersseman                 Valdosta  GA          170    20   F      18 18-24             1:02:48.7   1:02:59.6     10:10/M
    184    Chris Torres                      Oviedo  FL            895    36   F      36 35-39             1:02:49.9   1:03:44.3     10:17/M
    185    Jennifer Graf                     Maitland  FL          253    35   F      37 35-39             1:02:53.5   1:04:05.0     10:20/M
    186    Michelle Woodrow Rosenerg         Orlando  FL           728    40   F      28 40-44             1:02:59.3   1:03:13.1     10:12/M
    187    Sarah Davis                       Orlando  FL           791    29   F      32 25-29             1:03:07.8   1:05:09.6     10:30/M
    188    Lindsey Fore                      Orlando  FL           217    31   F      30 30-34             1:03:10.0   1:04:43.9     10:26/M
    189    Judy Winther                      Kissimmee  FL         724    60   F       5 60-64             1:03:11.1   1:03:35.4     10:15/M
    190    Anne Ruchelsman                   Kissimmee  FL        6118    24   F      19 18-24             1:03:12.7   1:03:58.5     10:19/M
    191    Sherry Manor                      Winter Park  FL       405    35   F      38 35-39             1:03:13.3   1:04:59.3     10:29/M
    192    Christine Castro                  Orlando  FL           778    37   F      39 35-39             1:03:21.3   1:04:53.9     10:28/M
    193    Emily Dekema                      Orlando  FL           795    29   F      33 25-29             1:03:30.2   1:05:02.2     10:29/M
    194    Jana Shelfer                      Windermere  FL        971    40   F      29 40-44             1:03:31.2   1:05:20.5     10:32/M
    195    Tish Middleton                    Orlando  FL           437    36   F      40 35-39             1:03:31.4   1:04:31.8     10:24/M
    196    Robyn Rose                        Apopka  FL            874    41   F      30 40-44             1:03:34.3   1:03:42.2     10:16/M
    197    Julie Murray                      DeLand  FL            462    33   F      31 30-34             1:03:36.1   1:04:46.8     10:27/M
    198    Lauren Hamilton                   Oviedo  FL            270    31   F      32 30-34             1:03:43.8   1:04:59.1     10:29/M
    199    Maria Trice                       Brandon  FL          6140    42   F      31 40-44             1:03:43.9   1:05:20.4     10:32/M
    200    Kerry Short                       Clermont  FL          601    40   F      32 40-44             1:03:48.6   1:04:31.7     10:24/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Annette Montford                  Tampa  FL             448    54   F      17 50-54             1:03:54.7   1:05:14.4     10:31/M
    202    Sylvia Barone                     Orlando  FL            46    33   F      33 30-34             1:04:00.8   1:06:00.5     10:39/M
    203    Karen Miller                      Winter Park  FL       444    55   F       4 55-59             1:04:03.4   1:04:43.2     10:26/M
    204    Melany Schafer-Yap                Orlando  FL           969    38   F      41 35-39             1:04:03.6   1:14:46.1     12:04/M
    205    Patera Scott                      Apopka  FL            592    29   F      34 25-29             1:04:11.1   1:04:35.7     10:25/M
    206    Angela Pierre                     Apopka  FL            523    31   F      34 30-34             1:04:11.8   1:04:40.0     10:26/M
    207    Emily Larson                      Orlando  FL          6079    24   F      20 18-24             1:04:13.3   1:04:24.9     10:23/M
    208    Amy Hanigosky                     Winter Garden  FL    1029    35   F      42 35-39             1:04:13.4   1:05:19.4     10:32/M
    209    Emily Isaac                       Orlando  FL          6068    25   F      35 25-29             1:04:14.1   1:04:26.0     10:24/M
    210    Anne Spencer                      Ovideo  FL           1006    44   F      33 40-44             1:04:14.1   1:04:19.9     10:22/M
    211    Gloria Martinez                   Kissimmee  FL         412    34   F      35 30-34             1:04:15.8   1:05:03.0     10:30/M
    212    Amanda Trickey                    Windermere  FL        676    24   F      21 18-24             1:04:17.2   1:04:35.0     10:25/M
    213    Laura Markley                     Orlando  FL           409    34   F      36 30-34             1:04:19.0   1:05:27.5     10:33/M
    214    Jennifer Trotter                  Maitland  FL          897    51   F      18 50-54             1:04:21.4   1:05:01.6     10:29/M
    215    Pennie Traber                     Debary  FL            671    55   F       5 55-59             1:04:21.9   1:05:54.0     10:38/M
    216    Jessica Robbins                   Tampa  FL             871    27   F      36 25-29             1:04:24.5   1:04:40.7     10:26/M
    217    Julisa Burns                      Orlando  FL           105    37   F      43 35-39             1:04:36.6   1:04:41.8     10:26/M
    218    Rachel Kennedy Holmes             Champions Gate  FL    331    34   F      37 30-34             1:04:47.8   1:05:36.7     10:35/M
    219    Kimberly Saunders                 Sanford  FL           582    32   F      38 30-34             1:04:47.8   1:06:06.8     10:40/M
    220    Liz Vanderberg                    Orlando  FL           687    36   F      44 35-39             1:04:50.5   1:06:32.9     10:44/M
    221    Marilyn Friedland                 Winter Park  FL       806    25   F      37 25-29             1:04:56.3   1:06:01.1     10:39/M
    222    Taylor DeArmond                   Orlando  FL           793    24   F      22 18-24             1:04:56.9   1:06:01.1     10:39/M
    223    Shawn Chu-Quinn                   Orlando  FL           135    35   F      45 35-39             1:04:58.4   1:05:18.9     10:32/M
    224    KRISTY THOMPSON                   DELAND  FL            667    33   F      39 30-34             1:05:03.8   1:08:34.3     11:04/M
    225    Denise Metzger                    Orlando  FL           434    43   F      34 40-44             1:05:05.3   1:05:37.5     10:35/M
    226    Mollie Peuler                     Orlando  FL           522    29   F      38 25-29             1:05:13.1   1:05:28.8     10:34/M
    227    Deirdre Guilloton                 Windermere  FL        261    33   F      40 30-34             1:05:13.5   1:06:21.4     10:42/M
    228    Cara Scinto                       Oviedo  FL            591    34   F      41 30-34             1:05:16.0   1:05:48.8     10:37/M
    229    Allison Osborne                   Oviedo  FL            497    31   F      42 30-34             1:05:16.2   1:05:48.9     10:37/M
    230    Shirley Chernes                   Longwood  FL          133    32   F      43 30-34             1:05:18.4   1:06:00.2     10:39/M
    231    Tamara Ferrari                    Winter Springs  FL    203    31   F      44 30-34             1:05:25.4   1:06:32.9     10:44/M
    232    Angel Butler                      Winter Garden  FL     109    35   F      46 35-39             1:05:28.8   1:05:44.7     10:36/M
    233    Melanie Parker                    Oviedo  FL            507    43   F      35 40-44             1:05:31.5   1:07:13.2     10:50/M
    234    Heather Ziccardi                  Longwood  FL          748    37   F      47 35-39             1:05:33.0   1:07:19.3     10:51/M
    235    Meredith Siems                    Altamonte Springs    6122    41   F      36 40-44             1:05:34.3   1:05:57.8     10:38/M
    236    Sharla Ali                        Clermont  FL           23    49   F      14 45-49             1:05:35.7   1:06:53.3     10:47/M
    237    Amie Dugan                        Orlando  FL           188    43   F      37 40-44             1:05:37.6   1:07:07.5     10:50/M
    238    Lorri Brassard                    Saint Cloud  FL        84    39   F      48 35-39             1:05:40.0   1:05:55.0     10:38/M
    239    Jen Ray                           DeBary  FL            543    38   F      49 35-39             1:05:43.5   1:06:52.5     10:47/M
    240    LeighAnne Muscarella              Orlando  FL           463    31   F      45 30-34             1:05:45.7   1:07:10.0     10:50/M
    241    Carol Strum                       Orlando  FL           889    61   F       6 60-64             1:05:46.1   1:06:26.4     10:43/M
    242    Christie Bredhal                  Orlando  FL            87    31   F      46 30-34             1:05:47.4   1:07:11.2     10:50/M
    243    Kari Cezat                        Cape Canaveral  FL    126    31   F      47 30-34             1:05:55.0   1:07:23.5     10:52/M
    244    Jessica Batog                     ORLANDO  FL            52    23   F      23 18-24             1:05:58.2   1:09:25.4     11:12/M
    245    Heatherann Antonacci              Winter Springs  FL    764    49   F      15 45-49             1:06:17.4   1:07:33.9     10:54/M
    246    Kimberly Thurston                 Clermont  FL          669    45   F      16 45-49             1:06:18.7   1:07:12.3     10:50/M
    247    Stephania Pappas Sherman          Orlando  FL           505    35   F      50 35-39             1:06:24.0   1:07:22.0     10:52/M
    248    Tiffany Wieczoreck                Orlando  FL           713    25   F      39 25-29             1:06:25.0   1:07:31.2     10:53/M
    249    Erica Wiedemann                   Orlando  FL           714    29   F      40 25-29             1:06:30.2   1:07:31.7     10:53/M
    250    Arialle Short                     Clermont  FL          600    13   F       2 12-14             1:06:31.5   1:07:14.6     10:51/M
    251    Carey Bostian                     Orlando  FL            77    32   F      48 30-34             1:06:31.6   1:06:47.8     10:46/M
    252    Stephanie Burns                   Winter Garden  FL     917    37   F      51 35-39             1:06:33.2   1:06:59.5     10:48/M
    253    Christine Cragg                   Orlando  FL           787    25   F      41 25-29             1:06:33.5   1:06:48.9     10:46/M
    254    Charmaine Villarreal              Lakeland  FL          692    60   F       7 60-64             1:06:35.9   1:06:44.4     10:46/M
    255    Olivia Parsons                    Orlando  FL           861    19   F      24 18-24             1:06:35.9   1:07:07.3     10:50/M
    256    Melanie De La Rosa                Orlando  FL           792    38   F      52 35-39             1:06:36.7   1:07:07.6     10:50/M
    257    Tiffany Rodriguez                 Kissimmee  FL        6116    19   F      25 18-24             1:06:39.4   1:07:35.5     10:54/M
    258    Jennifer Gangawer                 Lake Mary  FL         226    39   F      53 35-39             1:06:44.6   1:06:59.2     10:48/M
    259    Laurie Smith                      Kissimmee  FL         612    41   F      38 40-44             1:07:04.4   1:07:20.7     10:52/M
    260    Tracey Johnson                    Orlando  FL           319    49   F      17 45-49             1:07:09.6   1:07:25.7     10:52/M
    261    Sharon Rosin                      Orlando  FL           963    51   F      19 50-54             1:07:12.5   1:08:30.4     11:03/M
    262    Angela Haines                     Celebration  FL       266    41   F      39 40-44             1:07:17.4   1:08:51.0     11:06/M
    263    Erica Kirkland                    Orlando  FL           341    45   F      18 45-49             1:07:17.5   1:08:50.5     11:06/M
    264    Julie Wilcox                      Zephyrhills  FL       902    33   F      49 30-34             1:07:24.2   1:07:42.1     10:55/M
    265    Ann Dennis                        Altamonte Springs     174    37   F      54 35-39             1:07:24.4   1:08:45.7     11:05/M
    266    Kimberly Castellanos              Orlando  FL           777    23   F      26 18-24             1:07:24.5   1:11:25.3     11:31/M
    267    Jaime Jackson                     Orlando  FL           307    36   F      55 35-39             1:07:32.9   1:08:31.9     11:03/M
    268    Jennifer Quarles                  Orlando  FL           139    35   F      56 35-39             1:07:34.6   1:08:37.4     11:04/M
    269    Lauren Michalski                  Orlando  FL           436    28   F      42 25-29             1:07:35.4   1:08:50.3     11:06/M
    270    Robin Burkett                     Orlando  FL           101    59   F       6 55-59             1:07:35.7   1:08:04.1     10:59/M
    271    Laura Fontanez little             Orlando  FL           216    49   F      19 45-49             1:07:37.2   1:08:01.4     10:58/M
    272    Megan Faust                       Orlando  FL           925    32   F      50 30-34             1:07:37.6   1:08:25.9     11:02/M
    273    Allison Schiffli                  Orlando  FL           878    30   F      51 30-34             1:07:39.2   1:08:02.0     10:58/M
    274    Janet 'Debbie' Mahon              Winter Springs  FL    396    45   F      20 45-49             1:07:42.7   1:07:52.4     10:57/M
    275    Cathy McNutt                      Melbourne  FL         424    34   F      52 30-34             1:07:42.9   1:08:14.4     11:00/M
    276    Vanessa Doan                      Melbourne  FL         182    35   F      57 35-39             1:07:43.3   1:08:14.4     11:00/M
    277    Jennifer Lombardo                 Orlando  FL          6084    33   F      53 30-34             1:07:43.3   1:09:16.8     11:10/M
    278    Melissa Brown                     Gambrills  MD          96    39   F      58 35-39             1:07:43.6   1:09:17.1     11:10/M
    279    Carla Ehlers                      Oviedo  FL           6040    32   F      54 30-34             1:08:04.2   1:09:24.7     11:12/M
    280    Kristen Dolphy                    Orlando  FL           184    47   F      21 45-49             1:08:06.2   1:08:21.2     11:01/M
    281    Kristin La Vigne                  Estero  FL            839    41   F      40 40-44             1:08:10.7   1:18:59.2     12:44/M
    282    Kimberly Lee                      Estero  FL            841    33   F      55 30-34             1:08:10.9   1:18:59.7     12:44/M
    283    Joy Greenen                       Orlando  FL           812    40   F      41 40-44             1:08:13.3   1:09:07.7     11:09/M
    284    Concetta Mella                    Orlando  FL           948    39   F      59 35-39             1:08:14.9   1:09:03.3     11:08/M
    285    Stefanie Rodriguez                Ocoee  FL             873    30   F      56 30-34             1:08:22.4   1:12:22.9     11:40/M
    286    Brandy Flynn                      Orlando  FL           211    33   F      57 30-34             1:08:23.0   1:09:23.1     11:11/M
    287    Mollie Graham                     Winter Park  FL       255    35   F      60 35-39             1:08:23.2   1:09:23.1     11:11/M
    288    Catherine Gholson                 Orlando  FL           811    49   F      22 45-49             1:08:24.9   1:09:16.4     11:10/M
    289    Alyssa Ponder                     Lake Mary  FL         525    35   F      61 35-39             1:08:27.3   1:09:23.5     11:11/M
    290    Brenda Gary                       Orlando  FL           234    44   F      42 40-44             1:08:28.3   1:09:37.5     11:14/M
    291    Nadine Mortensen                  Tampa  FL             452    28   F      43 25-29             1:08:29.8   1:08:42.4     11:05/M
    292    Joanna Theus-Yocum                Orlando  FL           893    46   F      23 45-49             1:08:41.7   1:09:43.2     11:15/M
    293    Christy Bryce                     Oviedo  FL           6019    46   F      24 45-49             1:08:42.5   1:09:04.1     11:08/M
    294    Yolanda Stevens                   Ocoee  FL            6131    41   F      43 40-44             1:08:44.6   1:08:56.1     11:07/M
    295    Jess Sims                         Altamonte Springs     882    39   F      62 35-39             1:08:47.6   1:09:15.5     11:10/M
    296    Haley Klein                       Oviedo  FL            996    17   F       1 15-17             1:08:47.7   1:09:14.9     11:10/M
    297    Louisa Johnson                    Orlando  FL           829    42   F      44 40-44             1:08:50.0   1:12:50.4     11:45/M
    298    Lauren Aiken                      Orlando  FL            19    30   F      58 30-34             1:08:50.3   1:09:12.8     11:10/M
    299    Dania Tamimi                      Orlando  FL           892    38   F      63 35-39             1:08:55.9   1:09:12.8     11:10/M
    300    Amanda Bish                       Winter Garden  FL      66    25   F      44 25-29             1:08:58.6   1:09:09.6     11:09/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    BRENNA KRAUSS                     WEST PALM BEACH  FL   837    30   F      59 30-34             1:09:00.7   1:09:24.4     11:12/M
    302    Betsy Raub                        Winter Garden  FL     958    31   F      60 30-34             1:09:00.9   1:10:12.2     11:19/M
    303    Jasmine Giebenrath                Orlando  FL           241    33   F      61 30-34             1:09:07.6   1:11:00.6     11:27/M
    304    Brenda Wando                      Litha  FL             698    46   F      25 45-49             1:09:09.0   1:10:06.3     11:18/M
    305    Kaela Proffer                     Winter Garden  FL     532    19   F      27 18-24             1:09:17.9   1:09:44.6     11:15/M
    306    Danielle Appignani                Orlando  FL            28    34   F      62 30-34             1:09:25.5   1:10:28.7     11:22/M
    307    Virginia Ghioto                   Orlando  FL           240    38   F      64 35-39             1:09:26.6   1:09:51.5     11:16/M
    308    Lucie Ghioto                      Orlando  FL           239    35   F      65 35-39             1:09:27.0   1:09:51.7     11:16/M
    309    Ali Beharrie                      Plantation  FL        914    13   F       3 12-14             1:09:32.1   1:10:52.2     11:26/M
    310    Laura Shields                     Orlando  FL           972    35   F      66 35-39             1:09:32.5   1:10:26.4     11:22/M
    311    Lauren Brewer                     Orlando  FL          1012    35   F      67 35-39             1:09:32.9   1:10:26.6     11:22/M
    312    Nur Rosa                          Winter Garden  FL     570    43   F      45 40-44             1:09:35.4   1:11:03.2     11:28/M
    313    Leigh Mumbleau                    Orlando  FL           454    41   F      46 40-44             1:09:40.0   1:10:39.1     11:24/M
    314    Carolyn Ralph                     Casselberry  FL       867    51   F      20 50-54             1:09:41.0   1:10:57.0     11:27/M
    315    Megan Maher                       Davenport  FL         395    25   F      45 25-29             1:09:41.4   1:11:15.8     11:30/M
    316    Lynn Fogarty                      Windermere  FL        214    51   F      21 50-54             1:09:47.1   1:11:06.0     11:28/M
    317    Britton Goro                      Orlando  FL           251    33   F      63 30-34             1:09:49.5   1:10:01.8     11:18/M
    318    Brandi Smith                      Orlando  FL           610    35   F      68 35-39             1:09:52.6   1:10:29.6     11:22/M
    319    Rachael Breckenridge              Titusville  FL       6017    36   F      69 35-39             1:09:53.8   1:10:50.5     11:25/M
    320    Clara Gill-Squires                Mims  FL             6053    42   F      47 40-44             1:09:58.5   1:10:54.1     11:26/M
    321    Shann Cliburn                     Mount Dora  FL       6026    38   F      70 35-39             1:10:00.7   1:10:45.8     11:25/M
    322    Laura Solar                       Orlando  FL          6127    26   F      46 25-29             1:10:00.9   1:10:11.5     11:19/M
    323    Tamara Goldenberg                 Kissimmee  FL        6058    37   F      71 35-39             1:10:01.2   1:10:18.6     11:20/M
    324    Kellie Murphy                     Orlando  FL           461    27   F      47 25-29             1:10:15.5   1:12:25.9     11:41/M
    325    Chelsea Dmytriw Dmytriw           Palm City  FL         180    22   F      28 18-24             1:10:20.6   1:10:28.6     11:22/M
    326    Stephanie Scott                   Jacksonville  FL      593    44   F      48 40-44             1:10:26.3   1:11:42.8     11:34/M
    327    Noemi Nieves                      Orlando  FL          6105    51   F      22 50-54             1:10:31.3   1:10:47.1     11:25/M
    328    Jennifer Leonard                  Saint Augustine  FL   942    37   F      72 35-39             1:10:31.7   1:10:53.1     11:26/M
    329    Christine Colbourne               Kissimmee  FL         784    39   F      73 35-39             1:10:33.0   1:11:10.5     11:29/M
    330    Raquel Hitsman                    Lithia  FL            289    23   F      29 18-24             1:10:42.1   1:11:37.7     11:33/M
    331    Kristina Brookins                 Orange Park  FL        91    44   F      49 40-44             1:10:53.6   1:12:10.6     11:38/M
    332    Nathalie Donovan                  Orlando  FL           799    38   F      74 35-39             1:10:53.9   1:11:26.7     11:31/M
    333    Jaclyn Novak                      Orlando  FL           485    37   F      75 35-39             1:10:54.2   1:12:09.6     11:38/M
    334    Marisa Salazar                    Winter Garden  FL     967    30   F      64 30-34             1:10:54.6   1:11:36.4     11:33/M
    335    Tish Sheppard                     Winter Park  FL       881    56   F       7 55-59             1:10:57.9   1:12:04.5     11:37/M
    336    Allison Karnbach                  Apopka  FL            327    24   F      30 18-24             1:11:01.3   1:11:19.2     11:30/M
    337    Melissa Wolf                      Clermont  FL          906    40   F      50 40-44             1:11:01.5   1:11:18.4     11:30/M
    338    Patti Johnson                     Orlando  FL           830    50   F      23 50-54             1:11:03.4   1:12:02.2     11:37/M
    339    Amy STOCKMAN                      Winter Garden  FL    6132    39   F      76 35-39             1:11:09.4   1:11:51.3     11:35/M
    340    Millie DelRio                     Orlando  FL           796    56   F       8 55-59             1:11:10.6   1:11:49.2     11:35/M
    341    Lynn Kinney                       Orlando  FL           340    48   F      26 45-49             1:11:11.8   1:11:37.3     11:33/M
    342    Anne Alexander                    Orlando  FL            21    44   F      51 40-44             1:11:12.2   1:11:53.3     11:36/M
    343    Jessica Truong                    Pembroke Pines  FL    678    21   F      31 18-24             1:11:12.3   1:12:51.0     11:45/M
    344    Justine Nielsen                   Orlando  FL           481    41   F      52 40-44             1:11:12.5   1:11:53.4     11:36/M
    345    Paula Cruickshank                 Georgetown  XX        991    45   F      27 45-49             1:11:13.7   1:12:50.4     11:45/M
    346    Connie Keehn                      Sorrento  FL          832    41   F      53 40-44             1:11:19.3   1:11:49.4     11:35/M
    347    Lilly Billiot                     Sanford  FL           770    51   F      24 50-54             1:11:20.2   1:11:50.6     11:35/M
    348    Hong Diem Truong                  Pembroke Pines  FL    677    24   F      32 18-24             1:11:21.3   1:13:00.0     11:46/M
    349    Amanda Blanton                    Winter Haven  FL      771    23   F      33 18-24             1:11:25.3   1:14:19.8     11:59/M
    350    Nina Wroniak                      Madison  WI           731    22   F      34 18-24             1:11:25.5   1:12:05.6     11:38/M
    351    Cindy Zhou                        Orlando  FL           747    24   F      35 18-24             1:11:27.5   1:12:17.5     11:40/M
    352    Jennifer Nazario                  Kissimmee  FL         470    40   F      54 40-44             1:11:28.6   1:11:43.5     11:34/M
    353    Polli Svoboda                     Orlando  FL           891    39   F      77 35-39             1:11:31.7   1:12:22.1     11:40/M
    354    Kathy Walston                     Sarasota  FL         6142    45   F      28 45-49             1:11:34.6   1:11:48.3     11:35/M
    355    Sarah Packard                     Orlando  FL           500    35   F      78 35-39             1:11:37.9   1:12:51.7     11:45/M
    356    Brenda Melendez                   Orlando  FL           947    36   F      79 35-39             1:11:38.0   1:12:15.8     11:39/M
    357    Natalie Smith Roudabush           Orlando  FL           618    43   F      55 40-44             1:11:38.8   1:12:23.1     11:40/M
    358    Abbey Morales                     Winter Springs  FL    450    19   F      36 18-24             1:11:43.5   1:12:24.9     11:41/M
    359    Hope Robinson                     Orlando  FL           562    32   F      65 30-34             1:11:49.5   1:13:13.6     11:49/M
    360    Jaime Thompson                    Sorrento  FL          664    38   F      80 35-39             1:11:50.0   1:13:13.1     11:49/M
    361    Katie Lebovitz                    Winter Park  FL       362    33   F      66 30-34             1:11:50.1   1:13:13.2     11:49/M
    362    Paula Allred                      Casselberry  FL      6002    36   F      81 35-39             1:11:50.8   1:12:35.7     11:42/M
    363    Melissa Brignoni                  Kissimmee  FL          89    33   F      67 30-34             1:11:51.7   1:12:19.8     11:40/M
    364    Fern MacDonald                    Belle Isle  FL       6090    35   F      82 35-39             1:11:58.5   1:13:11.5     11:48/M
    365    Ramona Young                      Orlando  FL          6149    62   F       8 60-64             1:11:58.7   1:13:12.1     11:48/M
    366    Cat Carosone                      Longwood  FL          776    47   F      29 45-49             1:11:59.4   1:12:16.7     11:39/M
    367    Melissa Becorest                  Clermont  FL           56    49   F      30 45-49             1:12:03.6   1:12:57.3     11:46/M
    368    Nicole Burns                      Sanford  FL          6023    38   F      83 35-39             1:12:13.2   1:13:28.4     11:51/M
    369    Angela Leeds                      Melbourne  FL         365    44   F      56 40-44             1:12:13.3   1:12:37.4     11:43/M
    370    Valerie Eastman                   Cocoa  FL             193    46   F      31 45-49             1:12:13.4   1:12:37.3     11:43/M
    371    Katrina Eggert                    Altamonte Springs     194    46   F      32 45-49             1:12:14.9   1:12:31.8     11:42/M
    372    CL Ferguson                       Orlando  FL           200    38   F      84 35-39             1:12:15.3   1:12:25.0     11:41/M
    373    Amy Demins                        Winter Park  FL       172    52   F      25 50-54             1:12:18.4   1:13:08.0     11:48/M
    374    Esther Marini                     Guilderland  NY       407    58   F       9 55-59             1:12:18.7   1:13:08.3     11:48/M
    375    Deborah Barnes                    Oviedo  FL            768    49   F      33 45-49             1:12:19.0   1:12:40.2     11:43/M
    376    Katrina Ferrari                   Winter Springs  FL    201    31   F      68 30-34             1:12:21.7   1:13:29.1     11:51/M
    377    Crystal Speirs                    Orlando  FL           625    54   F      26 50-54             1:12:22.9   1:13:29.5     11:51/M
    378    MARIA LANGE                       LAKE MARY  FL         357    41   F      57 40-44             1:12:23.9   1:12:41.6     11:43/M
    379    Karrah Hudkins                    Melbourne  FL         298    38   F      85 35-39             1:12:29.2   1:13:01.1     11:47/M
    380    Stephanie Grimes                  Orlando  FL          6061    30   F      69 30-34             1:12:30.9   1:12:46.1     11:44/M
    381    Jessica Stalter                   Orlando  FL           631    29   F      48 25-29             1:12:31.6   1:13:34.7     11:52/M
    382    Melissa Bennet                    Clermont  FL           58    25   F      49 25-29             1:12:39.8   1:16:20.4     12:19/M
    383    Shea Tegreeny                     Clermont  FL          657    25   F      50 25-29             1:12:39.9   1:16:20.6     12:19/M
    384    Amy Foster                        Oviedo  FL            220    43   F      58 40-44             1:12:45.8   1:13:14.2     11:49/M
    385    Alyssa Flood                      Orlando  FL           209    28   F      51 25-29             1:12:49.4   1:13:16.6     11:49/M
    386    Sara Huff                         Orlando  FL           300    27   F      52 25-29             1:12:51.0   1:13:16.8     11:49/M
    387    Karin Fisher                      Maitland  FL          205    44   F      59 40-44             1:12:52.4   1:13:28.1     11:51/M
    388    Lisa Tully                        Orlando  FL           681    47   F      34 45-49             1:12:56.4   1:13:25.5     11:50/M
    389    Sandra Cherepow                   Winter Park  FL       132    68   F       2 65-69             1:13:08.2   1:13:48.2     11:54/M
    390    Heather Devlin                    Harmony  FL          6033    37   F      86 35-39             1:13:17.9   1:14:02.4     11:56/M
    391    Linda Pereira                     Clermont  FL          518    50   F      27 50-54             1:13:36.0   1:14:43.3     12:03/M
    392    Nicole Mcnutt                     Orlando  FL           946    36   F      87 35-39             1:13:36.9   1:14:18.1     11:59/M
    393    Karen Yannes                      Orlando  FL           733    50   F      28 50-54             1:13:43.9   1:14:44.1     12:03/M
    394    Michelle Crowe                    DeLand  FL            921    22   F      37 18-24             1:13:53.7   1:14:53.8     12:05/M
    395    Jessica Miller                    Orlando  FL           949    26   F      53 25-29             1:13:57.8   1:14:23.8     12:00/M
    396    Kristen Corsi                     Winter Springs  FL    919    32   F      70 30-34             1:13:58.6   1:14:23.8     12:00/M
    397    Gladysel Aviles                   Windermere  FL         34    40   F      60 40-44             1:14:01.3   1:14:54.2     12:05/M
    398    Heather Williams                  Ocoee  FL             903    36   F      88 35-39             1:14:03.3   1:18:03.3     12:35/M
    399    Colleen Burns                     Winter Garden  FL     104    41   F      61 40-44             1:14:09.2   1:15:24.0     12:10/M
    400    Kathleen Bustamante               Windermere  FL        108    45   F      35 45-49             1:14:10.2   1:15:24.5     12:10/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Kate Alexander                    Orlando  FL            22    28   F      54 25-29             1:14:17.6   1:15:09.4     12:07/M
    402    Kimberly Munzner                  Kathleen  FL         6102    40   F      62 40-44             1:14:30.0   1:15:42.5     12:13/M
    403    Jessica Stein                     Winter Garden  FL     637    24   F      38 18-24             1:14:31.8   1:14:50.4     12:04/M
    404    Tameka Hanford                    Orlando  FL           274    33   F      71 30-34             1:14:37.7   1:15:57.1     12:15/M
    405    Lydia Young                       Chesapeake  VA        741    27   F      55 25-29             1:14:39.4   1:16:31.5     12:20/M
    406    Katheryn Harding                  Orlando  FL           275    22   F      39 18-24             1:14:40.4   1:16:32.7     12:21/M
    407    Veronica Fuentes                  Lake Mary  FL         223    32   F      72 30-34             1:14:42.1   1:15:25.2     12:10/M
    408    Renada Wagner                     Ocoee  FL            1025    35   F      89 35-39             1:14:45.9   1:15:13.7     12:08/M
    409    Jill Simon                        Orlando  FL          1028    32   F      73 30-34             1:14:45.9   1:16:28.6     12:20/M
    410    Lisa Ball                         St. Petersburg  FL     40    31   F      74 30-34             1:14:46.0   1:16:28.5     12:20/M
    411    Chelsea Riley                     Orlando  FL           553    26   F      56 25-29             1:14:48.5   1:15:51.8     12:14/M
    412    Rachel Burleson                   Orlando  FL           103    30   F      75 30-34             1:14:53.3   1:15:17.4     12:09/M
    413    Hillary White                     Kissimmee  FL         711    24   F      40 18-24             1:15:03.4   1:16:38.1     12:22/M
    414    Cristina Rodriguez                Orlando  FL          6115    33   F      76 30-34             1:15:08.9   1:16:34.2     12:21/M
    415    Dana Farmer                       Orlando  FL          6043    34   F      77 30-34             1:15:10.2   1:16:34.1     12:21/M
    416    Jennifer Hall                     Winter Park  FL       268    26   F      57 25-29             1:15:14.6   1:16:11.1     12:17/M
    417    Diana Fehling                     Lithia  FL            199    47   F      36 45-49             1:15:16.3   1:16:12.4     12:17/M
    418    Betty Ballester                   Apopka  FL            912    40   F      63 40-44             1:15:18.5   1:16:42.9     12:22/M
    419    Lizbeth Lieberman                 Orlando  FL           844    34   F      78 30-34             1:15:18.7   1:16:42.9     12:22/M
    420    Christina McKeon                  Longwood  FL         6093    41   F      64 40-44             1:15:28.4   1:16:38.2     12:22/M
    421    Kelli Cavanaugh                   Maitland  FL          780    49   F      37 45-49             1:15:33.7   1:16:13.0     12:18/M
    422    Jennifer Schauber                 Orlando  FL           877    26   F      58 25-29             1:15:44.6   1:16:13.4     12:18/M
    423    Sarah Miller                      Winter Park  FL      6099    24   F      41 18-24             1:15:44.6   1:16:44.2     12:23/M
    424    Alexa Yannes                      Orlando  FL           732    26   F      59 25-29             1:15:47.0   1:17:14.7     12:27/M
    425    Corrie Niehaus                    Orlando  FL           480    33   F      79 30-34             1:15:52.9   1:17:09.9     12:27/M
    426    Xtine Zimmerman                   Orlando  FL           750    45   F      38 45-49             1:15:53.7   1:16:36.0     12:21/M
    427    Kathleen Murphy                   Longwood  FL          460    30   F      80 30-34             1:15:54.2   1:16:56.7     12:25/M
    428    Dawn Trenholm                     Casselberry  FL       673    41   F      65 40-44             1:16:05.2   1:17:45.6     12:32/M
    429    Lori Brown                        Sanford  FL            95    45   F      39 45-49             1:16:17.1   1:17:49.1     12:33/M
    430    Benilda Devarie                   Panama City  FL       797    30   F      81 30-34             1:16:18.1   1:16:41.2     12:22/M
    431    Christine Gonzalez                Winter Garden  FL     248    32   F      82 30-34             1:16:18.9   1:17:20.7     12:28/M
    432    Lori Lee                          Clermont  FL          364    46   F      40 45-49             1:16:19.3   1:16:53.7     12:24/M
    433    Bonnie Stout                      Lake Mary  FL         641    59   F      10 55-59             1:16:20.1   1:16:36.9     12:21/M
    434    Sarah Stewart                     Gainesville  FL       640    28   F      60 25-29             1:16:22.2   1:16:50.6     12:24/M
    435    Veronica Moore                    Orlando  FL           449    25   F      61 25-29             1:16:25.9   1:18:27.4     12:39/M
    436    Kate Hurt                         Orlando  FL           303    27   F      62 25-29             1:16:27.0   1:16:55.2     12:24/M
    437    Brittany Anderson                 St. Petersburg  FL     26    26   F      63 25-29             1:16:29.4   1:17:06.3     12:26/M
    438    Dana Guida                        Sanford  FL           816    23   F      42 18-24             1:16:32.7   1:17:44.6     12:32/M
    439    Dawn Jessen                       Winter Springs  FL    938    27   F      64 25-29             1:16:35.6   1:16:50.5     12:24/M
    440    Mica Reinhardt                    Winter Springs  FL    550    29   F      65 25-29             1:16:36.5   1:18:27.4     12:39/M
    441    Deanna Mongello                   Windermere  FL        951    43   F      66 40-44             1:16:37.0   1:17:20.8     12:28/M
    442    Carmen Caban                      Ocoee  FL             113    43   F      67 40-44             1:16:37.4   1:17:20.9     12:28/M
    443    Nan Davis                         Orlando  FL           161    42   F      68 40-44             1:16:39.0   1:17:11.4     12:27/M
    444    Donna Nelson                      Altamonte Springs     473    57   F      11 55-59             1:16:39.3   1:17:20.1     12:28/M
    445    Jodi Bosak                        Windermere  FL         76    39   F      90 35-39             1:16:42.3   1:17:04.3     12:26/M
    446    Morgan Quintanilla                Tecumseh  MI          539    15   F       2 15-17             1:16:50.6   1:20:26.7     12:58/M
    447    Gloria Barber                     Orlando  FL            42    63   F       9 60-64             1:16:53.8   1:17:15.1     12:28/M
    448    Krissia Mendez                    Auburndale  FL        432    28   F      66 25-29             1:17:02.3   1:19:15.3     12:47/M
    449    Samantha Jefferis                 Orlando  FL           937    23   F      43 18-24             1:17:04.1   1:21:32.0     13:09/M
    450    Viviana Solano                    Kissimmee  FL         975    25   F      67 25-29             1:17:05.2   1:21:33.0     13:09/M
    451    Gaietri Ramsaywack                Clermont  FL          542    49   F      41 45-49             1:17:09.4   1:18:11.5     12:37/M
    452    Rachel Mangan                     Maitland  FL          848    25   F      68 25-29             1:17:09.4   1:18:18.6     12:38/M
    453    Eileen Varona                     Orlando  FL           688    50   F      29 50-54             1:17:14.9   1:18:54.1     12:44/M
    454    Brenda Gernay                     Gotha  FL             929    46   F      42 45-49             1:17:19.2   1:17:37.6     12:31/M
    455    Christine Feinbaum                Orlando  FL           926    48   F      43 45-49             1:17:20.0   1:18:00.0     12:35/M
    456    Lisa Rudik                        Cocoa  FL             875    52   F      30 50-54             1:17:21.1   1:18:00.3     12:35/M
    457    Ashley Kica                       Orlando  FL           333    36   F      91 35-39             1:17:25.1   1:17:53.0     12:34/M
    458    Cindy Noble                       Orlando  FL           854    67   F       3 65-69             1:17:29.2   1:18:09.9     12:36/M
    459    Karilyn Staples                   Ocoee  FL             633    30   F      83 30-34             1:17:30.5   1:18:17.2     12:38/M
    460    Heather Flores                    Deland  FL            210    38   F      92 35-39             1:17:33.1   1:18:42.3     12:42/M
    461    Carol Wrigley                     Orlando  FL           730    63   F      10 60-64             1:17:45.6   1:19:10.4     12:46/M
    462    Amanda Robertson                  Orlando  FL           561    29   F      69 25-29             1:17:45.7   1:18:44.6     12:42/M
    463    Lisa Dadoush                      Kissimme  FL          157    25   F      70 25-29             1:17:46.6   1:18:44.9     12:42/M
    464    Nadia Pate                        Orlando  FL           510    35   F      93 35-39             1:17:49.8   1:18:13.6     12:37/M
    465    BrieAnn Northey                   Kissimmee  FL         484    24   F      44 18-24             1:17:52.9   1:18:51.9     12:43/M
    466    Nicole Bearfield                  Savannah  GA           53    26   F      71 25-29             1:17:57.7   1:19:40.9     12:51/M
    467    Karen Nash                        Orlando  FL           469    36   F      94 35-39             1:17:57.8   1:19:41.1     12:51/M
    468    LaBrenza McDonald                 Orlando  FL           416    31   F      84 30-34             1:17:59.2   1:18:09.3     12:36/M
    469    Christie Musco                    Orlando  FL           464    43   F      69 40-44             1:18:00.8   1:19:04.6     12:45/M
    470    Cynthia Steele                    Manchester  MI        635    63   F      11 60-64             1:18:01.2   1:21:36.9     13:10/M
    471    Maurena Rotering                  Lithia  FL            573    47   F      44 45-49             1:18:03.4   1:19:00.1     12:45/M
    472    Dr. Yolanda Carter                Orlando  FL           125    39   F      95 35-39             1:18:05.8   1:19:24.3     12:48/M
    473    Anne Packham                      Orlando  FL           859    46   F      45 45-49             1:18:21.7   1:19:20.5     12:48/M
    474    Sabrina O'Bryan                   Oviedo  FL            490    41   F      70 40-44             1:18:22.9   1:20:04.7     12:55/M
    475    Kiri Simon                        Orlando  FL          6123    28   F      72 25-29             1:18:23.6   1:20:00.8     12:54/M
    476    Janet Davis                       ORLANDO  FL           159    60   F      12 60-64             1:18:24.0   1:20:05.4     12:55/M
    477    Rachael Johnson                   Orlando  FL           318    31   F      85 30-34             1:18:31.2   1:19:22.3     12:48/M
    478    Mallory Nicholls                  Orlando  FL           479    30   F      86 30-34             1:18:31.4   1:19:26.4     12:49/M
    479    Natiesha Cross                    Orlando  FL           153    27   F      73 25-29             1:18:37.5   1:19:49.3     12:52/M
    480    Crystal Scaggs                    Ocala  FL             583    28   F      74 25-29             1:18:40.8   1:20:25.6     12:58/M
    481    Noelle Gates                      Orlando  FL           236    43   F      71 40-44             1:18:58.7   1:19:37.7     12:50/M
    482    Stacy Drebenstedt                 Orlando  FL           186    30   F      87 30-34             1:19:17.7   1:20:48.3     13:02/M
    483    Stacey Marie                      Winter Haven  FL      406    38   F      96 35-39             1:19:18.7   1:21:04.1     13:05/M
    484    Sherry Ann Tulloch                Oviedo  FL            680    43   F      72 40-44             1:19:20.3   1:19:56.2     12:54/M
    485    Michelle Robbins                  Gainesville  FL       558    27   F      75 25-29             1:19:28.1   1:19:58.7     12:54/M
    486    Allison Roberts                   Orlando  FL           559    46   F      46 45-49             1:19:35.1   1:19:44.9     12:52/M
    487    Danielle Branche                  Oviedo  FL             83    32   F      88 30-34             1:19:39.3   1:21:06.0     13:05/M
    488    Belinda Leonard                   Davenport  FL         366    48   F      47 45-49             1:19:51.4   1:20:57.1     13:03/M
    489    Dawn Costa                        Cape Coral  FL        786    48   F      48 45-49             1:19:54.4   1:21:39.3     13:10/M
    490    Tina Fritz-Serrano                Cooper City  FL       221    44   F      73 40-44             1:19:54.5   1:21:39.1     13:10/M
    491    Joy Ashton                        ST PETERSBURG  FL      32    57   F      12 55-59             1:19:57.7   1:21:11.5     13:06/M
    492    Terrie Webb                       Lakeland  FL          707    52   F      31 50-54             1:19:58.0   1:20:33.5     13:00/M
    493    Denise Steele                     Lakeland  FL          636    50   F      32 50-54             1:19:58.5   1:20:33.5     13:00/M
    494    Karen Thompson                    Lakeland  FL          665    58   F      13 55-59             1:19:59.7   1:20:34.1     13:00/M
    495    Uavonka Minniefield               Rockledge  FL        6100    43   F      74 40-44             1:20:04.1   1:20:43.8     13:01/M
    496    Emily Rios                        Ocala  FL             557    28   F      76 25-29             1:20:06.1   1:21:50.7     13:12/M
    497    Adrianne Berthiaume               Tampa  FL            6011    27   F      77 25-29             1:20:08.3   1:21:28.7     13:08/M
    498    Kim Carson                        Orlando  FL           124    29   F      78 25-29             1:20:09.0   1:21:53.8     13:12/M
    499    Maureen Mancini                   Winter Garden  FL     847    43   F      75 40-44             1:20:12.1   1:21:33.0     13:09/M
    500    Marcy Ogden                       Vero Beach  FL        493    32   F      89 30-34             1:20:16.8   1:21:43.6     13:11/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Brittany Haan                     Orlando  FL           264    29   F      79 25-29             1:20:25.5   1:22:10.2     13:15/M
    502    Kristy Barksdale                  Longwood  FL           43    35   F      97 35-39             1:20:26.0   1:21:42.8     13:11/M
    503    Shelley Bowles                    Ocoee  FL              80    45   F      49 45-49             1:20:26.6   1:21:48.9     13:12/M
    504    Amanda Davies                     Ocoee  FL             158    45   F      50 45-49             1:20:26.6   1:21:42.8     13:11/M
    505    Melonie Thomas                    Clermont  FL          662    41   F      76 40-44             1:20:28.9   1:21:56.5     13:13/M
    506    Erica Musgrove                    Nashville  TN         465    35   F      98 35-39             1:20:34.3   1:22:10.0     13:15/M
    507    Carlie Chemidlin                  Orlando  FL           131    34   F      90 30-34             1:20:34.6   1:22:15.3     13:16/M
    508    Barbara Burdge                    Winter Park  FL       100    63   F      13 60-64             1:20:54.6   1:21:15.1     13:06/M
    509    Billie Jean Alston                Jacksonville  FL     1024    34   F      91 30-34             1:21:06.4   1:22:30.1     13:18/M
    510    Deloris Patterson                 Jacksonville  FL      511    46   F      51 45-49             1:21:06.8   1:22:29.9     13:18/M
    511    Robin Jefferson                   Jacksonville  FL      310    44   F      77 40-44             1:21:08.5   1:22:29.8     13:18/M
    512    Danielle Martin                   Orlando  FL           411    23   F      45 18-24             1:21:14.7   1:22:13.5     13:16/M
    513    Terri Watkins                     Orlando  FL           705    39   F      99 35-39             1:21:19.9   1:21:40.0     13:10/M
    514    McKenna Alcock                    Oviedo  FL             20    23   F      46 18-24             1:21:35.4   1:22:55.6     13:22/M
    515    Jessica Flint                     Saint Petersburg  F   208    24   F      47 18-24             1:21:36.7   1:22:14.6     13:16/M
    516    Melissa Patterson                 Celebration  FL       513    29   F      80 25-29             1:21:50.9   1:24:01.3     13:33/M
    517    Cecille Rodriguez                 Winter Park  FL       565    37   F     100 35-39             1:22:34.2   1:24:08.3     13:34/M
    518    Ashley Lewis                      Sanford  FL           373    30   F      92 30-34             1:22:36.7   1:24:05.5     13:34/M
    519    Parvathi Sreerama                 Windermere  FL        626    46   F      52 45-49             1:22:40.1   1:23:35.8     13:29/M
    520    Pavithra Surkanti                 Windermere  FL        978    42   F      78 40-44             1:22:40.3   1:23:33.5     13:29/M
    521    Neetha Reddy                      Orlando  FL           546    40   F      79 40-44             1:22:42.5   1:23:33.3     13:29/M
    522    Kim Windsor                       Orlando  FL           721    28   F      81 25-29             1:22:55.3   1:24:07.2     13:34/M
    523    Marissa Mikolenko                 Orlando  FL           438    30   F      93 30-34             1:22:56.0   1:24:06.6     13:34/M
    524    Pearl Lefkowitz                   Winter Park  FL       842    66   F       4 65-69             1:22:57.4   1:23:37.5     13:29/M
    525    DEBORAH BUSH                      ORLANDO  FL           107    46   F      53 45-49             1:23:02.4   1:23:09.2     13:25/M
    526    Natasha Newman                    Kissimmee  FL         853    24   F      48 18-24             1:23:08.4   1:23:26.1     13:27/M
    527    Melissa Richards                  Saint Cloud  FL       870    35   F     101 35-39             1:23:29.8   1:27:30.0     14:07/M
    528    Frances Malolos                   Orlando  FL           998    29   F      82 25-29             1:23:31.6   1:24:24.6     13:37/M
    529    Erica Cortner                     Clermont  FL          148    27   F      83 25-29             1:23:33.4   1:25:15.0     13:45/M
    530    Angela Brooks                     Maitland  FL           92    38   F     102 35-39             1:23:37.8   1:24:58.9     13:42/M
    531    Leah Van Dyke                     Orlando  FL           685    23   F      49 18-24             1:23:43.6   1:24:49.1     13:41/M
    532    Jennifer Miller                   Oviedo  FL            443    34   F      94 30-34             1:24:00.8   1:24:20.5     13:36/M
    533    Amy Sica                          Orlando  FL           602    42   F      80 40-44             1:24:16.2   1:25:00.4     13:43/M
    534    Casey Merrill                     Orlando  FL           433    22   F      50 18-24             1:24:22.1   1:25:20.9     13:46/M
    535    Stephanie Hicks                   Winter Haven  FL     6064    31   F      95 30-34             1:24:28.7   1:26:05.5     13:53/M
    536    Stephanie Smith                   St. Cloud  FL         615    37   F     103 35-39             1:24:31.3   1:25:33.4     13:48/M
    537    Stephanie Ciola                   St. Cloud  FL         136    34   F      96 30-34             1:24:31.3   1:25:33.3     13:48/M
    538    Danielle Wagner                   Winter Park  FL       695    38   F     104 35-39             1:24:34.0   1:26:03.9     13:53/M
    539    Gail Goodan                       Davenport  FL         249    24   F      51 18-24             1:24:34.3   1:26:07.0     13:53/M
    540    Rachel Pereira                    Orlando  FL           519    37   F     105 35-39             1:24:36.8   1:26:05.8     13:53/M
    541    Kimberly Watson                   Orlando  FL           706    36   F     106 35-39             1:24:37.6   1:26:06.4     13:53/M
    542    Lawanda Coleman                   Grand Island  FL     6028    43   F      81 40-44             1:24:38.9   1:26:16.8     13:55/M
    543    Laura Garlitzke                   Orlando  FL           231    27   F      84 25-29             1:24:45.5   1:25:50.4     13:51/M
    544    Amanda Lunny                      Orlando  FL           388    27   F      85 25-29             1:24:48.3   1:26:06.5     13:53/M
    545    Rachel Wright                     Lady Lake  FL         907    26   F      86 25-29             1:24:48.9   1:26:06.3     13:53/M
    546    JoEllen Click                     Orlando  FL          6027    40   F      82 40-44             1:24:58.6   1:25:41.0     13:49/M
    547    Dorothea Newsome                  Clermont  FL          478    44   F      83 40-44             1:24:58.9   1:25:12.5     13:45/M
    548    Ashley Bartz                      Sanford  FL            50    28   F      87 25-29             1:25:00.3   1:25:03.3     13:43/M
    549    Deborah Deneau-Fleming            Orlando  FL           992    51   F      33 50-54             1:25:02.1   1:26:27.2     13:57/M
    550    Annie Wood                        Orlando  FL           727    28   F      88 25-29             1:25:18.6   1:38:30.1     15:53/M
    551    Patty Garten                      Cocoa  FL             232    46   F      54 45-49             1:25:20.5   1:27:00.8     14:02/M
    552    Giselle Suspanic                  Cocoa  FL             651    42   F      84 40-44             1:25:20.5   1:27:00.8     14:02/M
    553    Nishita Reddy                     Windermere  FL        547    39   F     107 35-39             1:25:28.7   1:26:21.8     13:56/M
    554    Judy Mace                         Orlando  FL           392    65   F       5 65-69             1:25:40.0   1:26:11.1     13:54/M
    555    Melissa Swank                     Saint Petersburg  F   652    32   F      97 30-34             1:25:41.1   1:27:06.7     14:03/M
    556    Peggy Len                         Orlando  FL           843    64   F      14 60-64             1:25:56.9   1:26:44.0     13:59/M
    557    Jennifer Basta                    Clermont  FL           51    33   F      98 30-34             1:25:57.3   1:26:55.1     14:01/M
    558    Jennifer Hill                     Orlando,  FL         6065    47   F      55 45-49             1:25:57.4   1:26:43.4     13:59/M
    559    Amber James                       Kissimmee  FL        6072    33   F      99 30-34             1:26:06.6   1:26:58.3     14:02/M
    560    Revati Pothamsetty                Orlando  FL           528    48   F      56 45-49             1:26:17.2   1:27:08.7     14:03/M
    561    Brittany Long                     Kissimmee  FL         380    26   F      89 25-29             1:26:27.6   1:26:42.3     13:59/M
    562    Laura Johnson                     Casselberry  FL      1026    30   F     100 30-34             1:26:36.2   1:26:57.7     14:01/M
    563    Nicole Griffith                   Orlando  FL           814    33   F     101 30-34             1:26:36.6   1:26:57.9     14:01/M
    564    ADRIANA LETSON                    JACKSONVILLE  FL      369    38   F     108 35-39             1:26:43.5   1:27:37.7     14:08/M
    565    Amanda Chastain                   Harrison Township     128    30   F     102 30-34             1:26:43.6   1:27:18.7     14:05/M
    566    Kathleen Maisonneuve              Berkley  MI           398    59   F      14 55-59             1:26:43.7   1:27:18.9     14:05/M
    567    Shondria Lopez                    Winter Haven  FL     6088    37   F     109 35-39             1:27:04.7   1:28:42.8     14:18/M
    568    Karen Thompson                    Winter Garden  FL     666    46   F      57 45-49             1:27:16.2   1:27:49.9     14:10/M
    569    Keri Zagarella                    Orlando  FL           742    35   F     110 35-39             1:27:18.2   1:27:50.1     14:10/M
    570    Tracy Balkham                     Orlando  FL            39    47   F      58 45-49             1:27:20.1   1:28:54.1     14:20/M
    571    Gabrielle Rodriguez               Plantation  FL        962    21   F      52 18-24             1:27:22.2   1:28:41.6     14:18/M
    572    Kara Kreutziger                   Windermere  FL        940    33   F     103 30-34             1:27:49.3   1:28:48.8     14:19/M
    573    Chiquita Camacho                  Gotha  FL             775    36   F     111 35-39             1:27:53.0   1:31:10.8     14:42/M
    574    Shelby Lomen                      Kissimmee  FL        6086    41   F      85 40-44             1:28:00.8   1:29:42.9     14:28/M
    575    Pamela Mena                       Orlando  FL           431    51   F      34 50-54             1:28:01.2   1:28:58.5     14:21/M
    576    Stacy Livingstone                 Celebration  FL       377    38   F     112 35-39             1:28:17.7   1:29:53.7     14:30/M
    577    Sandy Kish                        Ridge Manor  FL       342    50   F      35 50-54             1:28:50.5   1:30:02.1     14:31/M
    578    Lisaida Arroyo                    Orlando  FL          1011    41   F      86 40-44             1:28:53.3   1:29:27.8     14:26/M
    579    Abby Sinsheimer                   Orlando  FL           883    24   F      53 18-24             1:28:56.1   1:29:20.4     14:25/M
    580    Kathleen Skambis                  Orlando  FL           974    57   F      15 55-59             1:28:56.6   1:29:36.3     14:27/M
    581    Jessica Schwendeman               Lake Mary  FL         590    28   F      90 25-29             1:29:11.5   1:30:49.2     14:39/M
    582    Emily Lodato                      Clermont  FL          379    34   F     104 30-34             1:29:12.1   1:29:42.7     14:28/M
    583    Karen Peterson                    Kissimmee  FL         521    35   F     113 35-39             1:29:13.4   1:29:52.0     14:30/M
    584    Meghan Roth                       Altamonte Springs     964    35   F     114 35-39             1:29:14.0   1:29:52.6     14:30/M
    585    Tina Culbreth                     Orlando  FL           790    44   F      87 40-44             1:29:21.3   1:29:41.6     14:28/M
    586    Maureen Hawkins                   Oviedo  FL            278    38   F     115 35-39             1:29:23.6   1:30:20.7     14:34/M
    587    Maeghan Rempala                   Casselberry  FL       551    29   F      91 25-29             1:29:23.6   1:30:20.3     14:34/M
    588    Stefani Cooley                    Dover  FL             147    24   F      54 18-24             1:29:40.2   1:31:03.0     14:41/M
    589    Pam Rousseau                      Orlando  FL          1005    66   F       6 65-69             1:29:51.0   1:31:16.3     14:43/M
    590    Monica Cuervo                     Orlando  FL           789    35   F     116 35-39             1:30:04.4   1:30:35.7     14:37/M
    591    Carol Palumbo                     Orlando  FL          6111    32   F     105 30-34             1:30:14.7   1:31:34.9     14:46/M
    592    Marisa Cochrane                   Orlando  FL           142    29   F      92 25-29             1:30:15.0   1:31:28.3     14:45/M
    593    Diantha Johnson                   Miramar  FL           939    44   F      88 40-44             1:30:16.6   1:32:00.1     14:50/M
    594    Tracy Braun                       Sorrento  FL           86    22   F      55 18-24             1:30:29.0   1:31:00.7     14:41/M
    595    Delisha Hunter                    Orlando  FL           302    40   F      89 40-44             1:31:04.4   1:31:43.1     14:48/M
    596    Sandra Sanchez                    Orlando  FL          6119    58   F      16 55-59             1:31:12.8   1:32:26.0     14:55/M
    597    Illeana Villar                    Orlando  FL          6141    36   F     117 35-39             1:31:24.1   1:32:38.1     14:56/M
    598    Gwandos Ward                      City Jacksonville     700    61   F      15 60-64             1:31:37.6   1:32:59.5     15:00/M
    599    Sarah Klena                       Orlando  FL           757    34   F     106 30-34             1:31:37.7   1:32:17.6     14:53/M
    600    Sue Tambling                      Winter Haven  FL     6134    60   F      16 60-64             1:31:42.0   1:32:16.0     14:53/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    Karen Clesen                      Orlando  FL           141    38   F     118 35-39             1:31:50.1   1:32:31.5     14:55/M
    602    Deborah Miller                    Kissimmee  FL        6096    60   F      17 60-64             1:31:51.6   1:32:45.7     14:58/M
    603    Rosa Castillo                     Kissimmee  FL         990    48   F      59 45-49             1:32:12.7   1:33:05.8     15:01/M
    604    VERONICA MALOLOS                  KISSIMMEE  FL         999    51   F      36 50-54             1:32:13.9   1:33:06.2     15:01/M
    605    Kathryn McCarthy                  Orlando  FL           414    57   F      17 55-59             1:32:33.6   1:33:03.2     15:00/M
    606    Sandra Hoffman                    Orlando  FL           291    53   F      37 50-54             1:32:33.9   1:33:03.0     15:00/M
    607    Kari Aglieri                      Tarpon Springs  FL     18    34   F     107 30-34             1:32:44.1   1:33:45.4     15:07/M
    608    Christina Hammock                 Orlando  FL           271    35   F     119 35-39             1:32:48.4   1:34:23.3     15:13/M
    609    Irene Chan                        Oviedo  FL            127    24   F      56 18-24             1:33:05.6   1:34:45.8     15:17/M
    610    Michelle Bradley                  Casselberry  FL        81    53   F      38 50-54             1:33:31.8   1:33:50.3     15:08/M
    611    Joretta Barron                    Jacksonville  FL       48    48   F      60 45-49             1:34:29.1   1:35:35.3     15:25/M
    612    Linda Manning                     Sebastian  FL         403    61   F      18 60-64             1:34:37.5   1:35:55.7     15:28/M
    613    Soli Schwarz                      Lake Mary  FL         589    34   F     108 30-34             1:34:48.5   1:35:14.9     15:22/M
    614    Natalie Williams                  Windermere  FL       1010    29   F      93 25-29             1:35:10.1   1:36:21.7     15:32/M
    615    Erica Black                       Auburndale  FL       6013    23   F      57 18-24             1:35:12.8   1:38:07.2     15:50/M
    616    Griselda Gaspar                   Auburndale  FL        809    23   F      58 18-24             1:35:13.6   1:38:08.3     15:50/M
    617    Jo-Ann Patterson                  Chatham  XX           512    59   F      18 55-59             1:35:41.9   1:37:31.5     15:44/M
    618    Stephanie Jacquemin               Celebration  FL      6071    23   F      59 18-24             1:35:44.8   1:39:10.7     16:00/M
    619    Sarah Robitaille                  Stuart  FL            564    28   F      94 25-29             1:35:45.5   1:39:11.2     16:00/M
    620    Cynthia Kilpatrick                Orlando  FL           335    43   F      90 40-44             1:35:52.6   1:36:27.9     15:33/M
    621    Deborah Walker                    Orlando  FL           697    31   F     109 30-34             1:35:53.1   1:36:28.5     15:34/M
    622    AnTrelle Brown                    Jacksonville  FL       93    41   F      91 40-44             1:36:33.8   1:37:43.5     15:46/M
    623    Jenny Hemond                      Clearwater  FL        935    36   F     120 35-39             1:36:46.0   1:37:22.6     15:42/M
    624    Jane Knight                       Indianapolis  IN      345    52   F      39 50-54             1:36:57.3   1:37:52.8     15:47/M
    625    Holly Omundson                    Lake Mary  FL         857    59   F      19 55-59             1:37:15.7   1:38:28.3     15:53/M
    626    Corina Henriquez                  Orlando  FL           280    45   F      61 45-49             1:37:30.6   1:38:16.1     15:51/M
    627    Veronica Parish                   Safety Harbor  FL     860    38   F     121 35-39             1:37:34.6   1:39:07.9     15:59/M
    628    Jessica Winther                   Kissimmee  FL         723    32   F     110 30-34             1:38:01.5   1:39:37.0     16:04/M
    629    Karen Ausberry                    Orlando  FL           766    49   F      62 45-49             1:38:09.3   1:39:57.6     16:07/M
    630    Nefertari Houston                 Jacksonville  FL      295    40   F      92 40-44             1:38:21.1   1:39:15.6     16:00/M
    631    Kori Butler                       Jacksonville  FL      111    42   F      93 40-44             1:38:27.6   1:39:50.6     16:06/M
    632    Kim Oural                         Tampa  FL             858    28   F      95 25-29             1:39:11.2   1:39:52.3     16:06/M
    633    ALISON ASAY                       GROVELAND  FL          31    20   F      60 18-24             1:39:23.9   1:40:43.5     16:15/M
    634    HANNAH CRAWFORD                   GROVELAND  FL         150    14   F       4 12-14             1:39:24.5   1:40:43.2     16:15/M
    635    Sarah Meaher                      Champions Gate  FL    427    31   F     111 30-34             1:39:37.3   1:40:10.1     16:09/M
    636    Elise Suna                        Coral Gables  FL      648    25   F      96 25-29             1:39:46.7   1:41:21.9     16:21/M
    637    Katherine Williford               Kansas City  MO       718    25   F      97 25-29             1:39:47.2   1:41:22.6     16:21/M
    638    Lisa Jewell                       Groveland  FL         312    52   F      40 50-54             1:39:55.3   1:41:13.4     16:20/M
    639    Krista Crawford                   GROVELAND  FL         788    11   F       1  0-11             1:40:23.3   1:41:41.8     16:24/M
    640    Francene Diehl                    Winter Garden  FL     178    41   F      94 40-44             1:40:26.3   1:41:38.2     16:24/M
    641    Nneka Kelly                       Orlando  FL           330    40   F      95 40-44             1:40:29.8   1:41:40.6     16:24/M
    642    Amanda Fraser                     Longwood  FL          805    37   F     122 35-39             1:40:45.9   1:41:52.1     16:26/M
    643    Bonne Bulinski                    Ocoee  FL              99    50   F      41 50-54             1:40:51.5   1:41:39.5     16:24/M
    644    Jody Light                        Orlando  FL           376    52   F      42 50-54             1:41:11.4   1:42:13.8     16:29/M
    645    Marsha Strickhouser               Clearwater  FL        642    53   F      43 50-54             1:41:11.5   1:42:14.2     16:29/M
    646    Shannon Laegeler                  Winter Park  FL       840    47   F      63 45-49             1:41:21.7   1:42:50.0     16:35/M
    647    Michele Gentile                   Maitland  FL          756    38   F     123 35-39             1:41:21.8   1:42:50.0     16:35/M
    648    Charmaine Newbold                 Orlando  FL           477    39   F     124 35-39             1:41:40.0   1:42:44.9     16:34/M
    649    Mary Neubauer                     Clermont  FL          476    48   F      64 45-49             1:43:28.7   1:44:59.2     16:56/M
    650    Sangeetha Susarla                 Orlando  FL           650    39   F     125 35-39             1:43:38.1   1:44:29.8     16:51/M
    651    RAJITHA Olety                     Orlando  FL           494    44   F      96 40-44             1:43:39.7   1:44:30.3     16:51/M
    652    Marianne Wells                    Winter Springs  FL   1009    32   F     112 30-34             1:43:46.8   1:44:40.1     16:53/M
    653    Amy Howe                          Clermont  FL          296    38   F     126 35-39             1:44:22.2   1:45:31.7     17:01/M
    654    Leyla Zmeskal                     Davenport  FL         752    41   F      97 40-44             1:44:26.0   1:45:32.3     17:01/M
    655    Nicole Schultze                   Sanford  FL           588    35   F     127 35-39             1:44:45.7   1:45:42.3     17:03/M
    656    Cynthia Stackpole                 Chuluota  FL          627    32   F     113 30-34             1:44:47.0   1:45:43.2     17:03/M
    657    Lissa Adams                       Maitland  FL          985    52   F      44 50-54             1:45:03.7   1:45:51.0     17:04/M
    658    Mackenzie Crisp                   Altamonte Springs     920    37   F     128 35-39             1:45:04.0   1:45:51.3     17:04/M
    659    Beverly Warlick                   Apopka  FL            701    48   F      65 45-49             1:45:17.5   1:46:54.3     17:15/M
    660    Jennifer Marcum                   Ocala  FL             944    18   F      61 18-24             1:46:17.6   1:47:21.3     17:19/M
    661    Deborah Olsen                     DELTONA  FL           495    46   F      66 45-49             1:46:36.7   1:47:43.6     17:22/M
    662    Jennifer Meyer                    Orlando  FL           435    39   F     129 35-39             1:46:49.5   1:47:45.1     17:23/M
    663    Anjella Warnshuis                 Orlando  FL           702    37   F     130 35-39             1:47:53.7   1:48:32.6     17:30/M
    664    Anitha Pulijala                   LONGWOOD  FL          534    38   F     131 35-39             1:48:35.1   1:49:26.6     17:39/M
    665    Janaki Kasi                       Orlando  FL           328    41   F      98 40-44             1:48:36.1   1:49:25.4     17:39/M
    666    Leslie Pender                     ORLANDO  FL           516    43   F      99 40-44             1:49:50.7   1:50:28.4     17:49/M
    667    Jennifer Puzio Sheffler           Seffner  FL           535    34   F     114 30-34             1:50:56.8   1:52:40.1     18:10/M
    668    Jennifer Holt                     Oviedo  FL            293    35   F     132 35-39             1:50:58.2   1:52:41.2     18:10/M
    669    Robyn Romine                      Lake Mary  FL         569    42   F     100 40-44             1:54:29.5   1:56:03.0     18:43/M
    670    Jessica Levime                    Longwood  FL          372    31   F     115 30-34             1:54:32.0   1:56:03.6     18:43/M
    671    Mary Conroy                       Orlando  FL           146    50   F      45 50-54             1:56:23.0   2:02:38.2     19:47/M
    672    Dottie Ivey                       Orlando  FL           306    49   F      67 45-49             1:59:23.6   2:05:38.2     20:16/M
    673    Monica Kinas                      Orlando  FL           337    50   F      46 50-54             1:59:23.7   2:05:37.8     20:16/M
    674    Misty Johns                       Parrish  FL           314    35   F     133 35-39             2:05:03.4   2:05:03.4     20:10/M


Male Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Jon Noland                        Tampa  FL               1    40   M       1 Top Fin             35:49.6     35:50.5      5:47/M
      2    Lucas Rubinstein                  Chessy  XX            575    26   M       2 Top Fin             38:25.4     38:28.7      6:12/M
      3    Ben Kuykendall                    Orlando  FL           838    27   M       3 Top Fin             39:26.6     39:30.1      6:22/M
      4    Rafael Okazaki                    Curitiba  XX         6108    32   M       1 30-34               40:03.5     40:50.2      6:35/M
      5    Hector Torres                     Orlando  FL           896    37   M       1 35-39               40:41.9     41:16.2      6:39/M
      6    DIEGO VALENCIA                    ORLANDO  FL           898    49   M       1 Top Fin             41:03.4     41:04.5      6:37/M
      7    Brett Hamilton                    Oviedo  FL            269    34   M       2 30-34               41:31.9     41:50.3      6:45/M
      8    David Melfi                       Winter Park  FL      6094    31   M       3 30-34               42:28.4     42:29.8      6:51/M
      9    Thomas Greene                     Jacksonville  FL     6060    27   M       1 25-29               42:52.8     42:54.4      6:55/M
     10    Gabriel Kress                     Orlando  FL           348    15   M       1 15-17               43:14.4     43:59.2      7:06/M
     11    Tyler Klein                       Oviedo  FL            835    16   M       2 15-17               43:21.0     43:41.3      7:03/M
     12    Tim Reed                          Fruitland Park  FL    959    45   M       1 45-49               43:42.2     43:44.6      7:03/M
     13    Tyler Jarvis                      Titusville  FL       6073    29   M       2 25-29               43:48.2     43:50.5      7:04/M
     14    Dan Gleason                       Saint Cloud  FL       931    27   M       3 25-29               44:37.0     44:38.5      7:12/M
     15    Daniel Yates                      Orlando  FL           735    32   M       4 30-34               44:39.6     44:40.6      7:12/M
     16    Buddy Dolan                       Orlando  FL           923    50   M       1 Top Fin             45:25.2     45:29.1      7:20/M
     17    Scott Chambers                    Windermere  FL        782    42   M       1 40-44               45:30.4     45:36.8      7:21/M
     18    Jake Elkins                       Brooksville  FL       801    24   M       1 18-24               45:46.8     45:52.9      7:24/M
     19    Daniel Forero                     Orlando  FL           804    33   M       5 30-34               45:47.2     45:54.8      7:24/M
     20    Ricardo Munoz                     Lexington  KY         455    48   M       2 45-49               46:01.3     46:02.8      7:25/M
     21    Alex Bosak                        Orlando  FL            75    24   M       2 18-24               46:09.8     46:12.9      7:27/M
     22    Baris Canyas                      Orlando  FL          6024    34   M       6 30-34               46:16.2     47:38.2      7:41/M
     23    Steve Stephens                    St. Cloud  FL         887    44   M       2 40-44               46:39.4     46:48.4      7:33/M
     24    Brad Minus                        Tampa  FL             950    44   M       3 40-44               46:42.9     47:17.6      7:38/M
     25    James Rasmussen                   Lebanon  OH          6112    57   M       1 55-59               47:05.3     47:08.0      7:36/M
     26    Yanbin Wang                       Orlando  FL           699    36   M       2 35-39               47:06.4     47:57.1      7:44/M
     27    Raul Medina                       TAMPA  FL            6151    33   M       7 30-34               47:08.5     47:09.6      7:36/M
     28    Joe Grinstead                     Leesburg  FL          995    44   M       4 40-44               47:22.3     47:24.5      7:39/M
     29    Will Hidalgo                      Orlando  FL           287    12   M       1 12-14               47:36.2     47:42.3      7:42/M
     30    Trei Dawson                       Port Saint John  FL   165    15   M       3 15-17               47:38.2     48:20.9      7:48/M
     31    Jimmy Zetans                      Orlando  FL          6150    36   M       3 35-39               47:39.5     47:42.3      7:42/M
     32    Mike Nielsen                      Rochester Hills  MI  6104    52   M       1 50-54               47:50.2     47:55.9      7:44/M
     33    David Croosby                     Lake Mary  FL         152    38   M       4 35-39               48:05.2     48:20.8      7:48/M
     34    Jim Wells                         Kissimmee  FL         709    51   M       2 50-54               48:06.6     48:10.1      7:46/M
     35    Derek Schorsch                    Orlando  FL           970    35   M       5 35-39               48:34.6     48:37.9      7:50/M
     36    Michael Jones                     Windermere  FL       6075    24   M       3 18-24               48:38.1     48:41.7      7:51/M
     37    Steven Pritchard                  Orlando  FL           866    42   M       5 40-44               48:44.0     48:46.9      7:52/M
     38    Theodore Anderson                 Winter Park  FL       762    30   M       8 30-34               48:49.9     49:28.0      7:59/M
     39    Danny Buffett                     Orlando  FL          6020    23   M       4 18-24               48:52.0     48:56.9      7:54/M
     40    Blake McGinnis                    Orlando  FL           417    24   M       5 18-24               48:57.6     49:40.5      8:01/M
     41    Rudy Gasparelli                   Paris, Ontario   Ca   235    67   M       1 65-69               49:21.3     50:16.9      8:06/M
     42    Jonathan Williams                 Orlando  FL          6146    14   M       2 12-14               49:26.5     49:28.9      7:59/M
     43    Roberto Zuluaga                   Orlando  FL           908    45   M       3 45-49               49:29.6     49:36.3      8:00/M
     44    Eric Blais                        Sherbrooke, Qu├ębec    69    42   M       6 40-44               49:46.0     50:08.1      8:05/M
     45    Daniel McCormick                  Tampa  FL            6092    27   M       4 25-29               50:18.8     51:38.8      8:20/M
     46    Jamison Schweitzer                Orlando  FL          6121    32   M       9 30-34               50:23.1     51:24.1      8:17/M
     47    Jose Ayala                        Orlando  FL           910    26   M       5 25-29               50:24.1     50:28.5      8:08/M
     48    Lawrence Jorash                   Winter Park  FL       325    50   M       3 50-54               50:26.0     52:04.0      8:24/M
     49    Michael Hoffman                   Orlando  FL          6066    27   M       6 25-29               50:38.1     50:45.3      8:11/M
     50    Ken Graham                        Orlando  FL           994    42   M       7 40-44               50:39.4     51:50.3      8:22/M
     51    Gustavo Enrique Yepez Gonzalez    Daytona Beach  FL     736    23   M       6 18-24               50:39.8     50:53.2      8:12/M
     52    Joshua Bachman                    Orlando  FL            36    29   M       7 25-29               50:44.8     50:54.8      8:13/M
     53    Michael Adams                     Longwood  FL           17    36   M       6 35-39               50:51.1     50:55.6      8:13/M
     54    Wes Brown                         Orlando  FL            97    45   M       4 45-49               50:59.7     51:06.8      8:15/M
     55    Tony Capoverdi                    Winter Park  FL      6025    29   M       8 25-29               51:03.7     51:56.3      8:23/M
     56    Timothy Willoughby                Clermont  FL          720    26   M       9 25-29               51:09.9     51:19.2      8:17/M
     57    JOSEPH HOLLOWAY                   JACKSONVILLE  FL      292    39   M       7 35-39               51:19.8     51:34.2      8:19/M
     58    Johnathan Crotts                  Orlando  FL           154    25   M      10 25-29               51:30.3     52:00.5      8:23/M
     59    Josh Torrenga                     Orlando  FL          6138    30   M      10 30-34               51:38.3     52:59.4      8:33/M
     60    Pedro De Jesus                    Evanston  IL         6031    28   M      11 25-29               51:51.9     52:43.8      8:30/M
     61    Arthur Chaves                     Orlando  FL           130    22   M       7 18-24               52:20.0     52:31.9      8:28/M
     62    Kevin Surzyn                      Davenport  FL        6133    25   M      12 25-29               52:22.8     52:29.2      8:28/M
     63    Miguel Castro                     Orlando  FL           779    39   M       8 35-39               52:24.5     53:56.5      8:42/M
     64    Jean luc Rinuit                   Saires  XX           6113    51   M       4 50-54               52:27.1     53:05.1      8:34/M
     65    Gwen Garabato                     Orlando  FL          6049    43   M       8 40-44               52:31.7     52:41.0      8:30/M
     66    Martin Ludwig                     Rastatt  XX           943    51   M       5 50-54               52:54.3     53:05.2      8:34/M
     67    Timothy Meyering                  Sanford  FL           851    30   M      11 30-34               52:57.5     53:07.2      8:34/M
     68    Zoli Davis                        Casselberry  FL       164    40   M       9 40-44               53:03.0     53:16.6      8:35/M
     69    John White                        Orlando  FL           712    35   M       9 35-39               53:21.1     53:27.9      8:37/M
     70    Matthew Fitch                     Lake Mary  FL        6045    43   M      10 40-44               53:24.5     53:33.1      8:38/M
     71    AG Barlow                         Winter Garden  FL      44    40   M      11 40-44               53:30.1     54:18.8      8:45/M
     72    David O'Connell                   Orlando  FL          6106    26   M      13 25-29               53:37.9     53:41.0      8:40/M
     73    Monwell Benson                    Jacksonville  FL       61    37   M      10 35-39               54:01.7     55:07.5      8:53/M
     74    Keith Watkins                     Davenport  FL         704    30   M      12 30-34               54:04.7     54:26.3      8:47/M
     75    John Klann                        Maitland  FL          833    53   M       6 50-54               54:13.5     54:58.0      8:52/M
     76    Gerardo Galvan                    Longwood  FL          807    51   M       7 50-54               54:25.8     54:31.3      8:48/M
     77    Monty Mathias                     Maitland  FL          945    39   M      11 35-39               54:44.7     54:52.2      8:51/M
     78    Howard Sutch                      Orlando  FL           890    66   M       2 65-69               54:45.4     54:52.1      8:51/M
     79    Jerry Humphrey                    Apopka  FL            301    45   M       5 45-49               54:54.4     56:42.8      9:09/M
     80    Alan Grose                        Esko  MN              815    58   M       2 55-59               55:02.3     55:17.0      8:55/M
     81    Roger Smith                       Oviedo  FL            614    55   M       3 55-59               55:06.8     55:18.8      8:55/M
     82    Steven Spencer                    Ovideo  FL           1007    47   M       6 45-49               55:18.8     55:23.8      8:56/M
     83    Gunnar Steind├│rsson              Mobile  AL            638    24   M       8 18-24               55:19.4     56:21.3      9:05/M
     84    Zack McNamara                     Orlando  FL           422    23   M       9 18-24               55:23.2     55:42.4      8:59/M
     85    Brian Hutchings                   Longwood  FL          304    49   M       7 45-49               55:26.6     55:39.3      8:59/M
     86    Michael Douglass                  Orlando  FL          6036    47   M       8 45-49               55:33.6     55:37.6      8:58/M
     87    Isaac Lang                        Orlando  FL           941    31   M      13 30-34               55:34.5     56:48.8      9:10/M
     88    Kyle Ferguson                     Orlando  FL          6044    25   M      14 25-29               55:41.8     57:08.1      9:13/M
     89    Brad Gugel                        Orlando  FL           260    33   M      14 30-34               55:54.5     58:15.2      9:24/M
     90    Justin Manor                      Winter Park  FL       404    37   M      12 35-39               56:01.3     57:47.1      9:19/M
     91    John Galletta                     Hammonton  NJ         225    26   M      15 25-29               56:13.5     56:25.5      9:06/M
     92    Alexander Soutus                  Windermere  FL        885    24   M      10 18-24               56:20.7     56:20.7      9:05/M
     93    Greg Listar                       Ft Myers  FL         6083    39   M      13 35-39               56:21.8     57:13.1      9:14/M
     94    Jacob Vissering                   Orlando  FL           901    24   M      11 18-24               56:27.3     57:37.2      9:18/M
     95    William Santeiro                  Tampa  FL             581    16   M       4 15-17               56:38.9     57:52.0      9:20/M
     96    Gavin Mackinnon                   Winter Park  FL       393    44   M      12 40-44               56:43.6     56:47.2      9:10/M
     97    Chuck Thompson                    Windermere  FL        981    49   M       9 45-49               56:50.4     58:14.6      9:24/M
     98    Roger McMullen                    Casselberry  FL       420    45   M      10 45-49               57:25.7     57:34.0      9:17/M
     99    Yamil Alvarado                    Orlando  FL           986    28   M      16 25-29               57:28.0     57:51.9      9:20/M
    100    Brad Hidalgo                      Orlando  FL           286    45   M      11 45-49               57:30.0     57:53.3      9:20/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Chester Parong                    Altamonte Springs     508    32   M      15 30-34               57:33.4     59:10.2      9:33/M
    102    Justin Wortham                    Burnsville  WV        983    29   M      17 25-29               57:39.5   1:07:07.1     10:50/M
    103    Phillip Pomeroy                   Austin  TX            865    28   M      18 25-29               57:45.5     59:23.6      9:35/M
    104    Charles Lester                    Cocoa  FL             368    22   M      12 18-24               57:49.1     58:32.0      9:26/M
    105    Frank Rudig                       Friedrichsthal  XX    965    46   M      12 45-49               57:52.0     58:03.1      9:22/M
    106    Jim Spaulding                     Saint Cloud  FL       624    62   M       1 60-64               57:55.6     58:05.6      9:22/M
    107    Randy Dunckel                     Orlando  FL           190    40   M      13 40-44               57:56.0     58:32.1      9:26/M
    108    Jon Watkins                       Orlando  FL           703    47   M      13 45-49               57:56.7     58:16.2      9:24/M
    109    Jason Leverette                   Winter Haven  FL      370    38   M      14 35-39               57:57.3     59:12.4      9:33/M
    110    Arnaldo San Martin                Marietta  GA         1019    38   M      15 35-39               58:04.3     59:36.7      9:37/M
    111    Jorge Santeiro                    Tampa  FL             580    47   M      14 45-49               58:07.1     59:16.3      9:34/M
    112    Kyle Nylander                     Orlando  FL           489    36   M      16 35-39               58:10.2     58:47.7      9:29/M
    113    Kevin Batterberry                 Windermere  FL        769    30   M      16 30-34               58:11.1     58:58.6      9:31/M
    114    John Beavers                      Orlando  FL            54    40   M      14 40-44               58:22.3     58:26.7      9:25/M
    115    Patrick Pooley                    Heathrow  FL          957    36   M      17 35-39               58:31.2     58:39.1      9:28/M
    116    Michael Rhoden                    Apopka  FL            960    24   M      13 18-24               58:38.7     58:43.1      9:28/M
    117    Chase Hall                        Celebration  FL       267    25   M      19 25-29               58:41.3     58:54.6      9:30/M
    118    David Yergey 111                  Orlando  FL           739    26   M      20 25-29               58:43.8   1:00:06.3      9:42/M
    119    Sean Diggs                        Orlando  FL           798    42   M      15 40-44               58:44.6     59:00.3      9:31/M
    120    Grant Mollett                     Groveland  FL        2665    35   M      18 35-39               59:11.4     59:31.4      9:36/M
    121    Matthew Rensberry                 Sanford  FL          1002    34   M      17 30-34               59:17.6     59:59.5      9:40/M
    122    Michael Meade                     Orlando  FL          1000    39   M      19 35-39               59:19.0   1:00:54.6      9:49/M
    123    Aaron Garand                      Winter Springs  FL    227    29   M      21 25-29               59:36.3   1:00:43.7      9:48/M
    124    Joel Smithson                     Orlando  FL           619    32   M      18 30-34               59:55.9   1:01:21.0      9:54/M
    125    Jonathan Trepal                   Orlando  FL          1008    43   M      16 40-44             1:00:14.2   1:01:49.5      9:58/M
    126    Jameson Lyons                     Kissimmee  FL         391    32   M      19 30-34             1:00:25.4   1:01:54.6      9:59/M
    127    Fred Cisneros                     Ocoee  FL             137    26   M      22 25-29             1:00:35.7   1:01:33.3      9:56/M
    128    Drew Thaller                      Merritt Island  FL    659    30   M      20 30-34             1:00:46.3   1:01:29.5      9:55/M
    129    Neal Cohen                        Delray Beach  FL      144    54   M       8 50-54             1:00:56.2   1:01:43.1      9:57/M
    130    David Miller                      Casselberry  FL       442    47   M      15 45-49             1:00:58.7   1:01:15.2      9:53/M
    131    Jose Duenas                       Orlando  FL           187    42   M      17 40-44             1:01:20.4   1:02:50.1     10:08/M
    132    Maurice Cheung                    Orlando  FL           134    31   M      21 30-34             1:01:21.3   1:02:00.1     10:00/M
    133    Allen Smith                       Lake Mary  FL         609    34   M      22 30-34             1:01:23.4   1:03:14.0     10:12/M
    134    Stanley Spencer                   Riverview  FL        1027    50   M       9 50-54             1:01:36.9   1:02:19.5     10:03/M
    135    Scott McPherson                   Bethesda  MD          425    55   M       4 55-59             1:01:38.9   1:01:53.3      9:59/M
    136    DeMeco Archangel                  Lake Mary  FL          30    39   M      20 35-39             1:01:40.4   1:06:59.9     10:48/M
    137    Joe Jansen                        Lima  NY              309    57   M       5 55-59             1:01:47.8   1:01:55.4      9:59/M
    138    Jeffrey Forrest                   Maitland  FL          219    51   M      10 50-54             1:01:54.1   1:02:06.8     10:01/M
    139    Matthew Dieter                    Orlando  FL           179    40   M      18 40-44             1:01:57.2   1:03:05.7     10:10/M
    140    Zane Perkins                      Orlando  FL           520    33   M      23 30-34             1:02:02.1   1:03:30.8     10:15/M
    141    Michael Dy                        Winter Park  FL       191    39   M      21 35-39             1:02:07.6   1:02:29.3     10:05/M
    142    Jim Thomas                        Orlando  FL           661    40   M      19 40-44             1:02:16.3   1:03:47.6     10:17/M
    143    Nathan Timme                      Clermont  FL         6136    37   M      22 35-39             1:02:25.9   1:03:35.9     10:15/M
    144    Steve Dean                        Jacksonville  FL     6032    38   M      23 35-39             1:02:27.4   1:02:40.8     10:06/M
    145    Peter Staples                     Ocoee  FL             634    38   M      24 35-39             1:02:31.8   1:03:19.0     10:13/M
    146    Paul Hershey                      Orlando  FL           283    33   M      24 30-34             1:02:49.2   1:04:37.8     10:25/M
    147    Jeremy Garcia                     Sunrise  FL           228    23   M      14 18-24             1:02:59.1   1:04:17.7     10:22/M
    148    Mario Penalosa                    Oldsmar  FL           515    48   M      16 45-49             1:03:01.2   1:03:50.0     10:18/M
    149    Terry Burns                       Orlando  FL           106    43   M      20 40-44             1:03:09.5   1:03:14.6     10:12/M
    150    Patrick Fore                      Orlando  FL           218    35   M      25 35-39             1:03:09.7   1:04:42.1     10:26/M
    151    Sangerald Ortiz                   Windermere  FL       6110    24   M      15 18-24             1:03:10.5   1:04:44.4     10:26/M
    152    Jason Carson                      Belle Isle  FL        123    27   M      23 25-29             1:03:33.9   1:05:18.7     10:32/M
    153    Juan Gavilanes                    Oviedo  FL            927    49   M      17 45-49             1:03:44.8   1:03:44.8     10:17/M
    154    David Gration                     Kissimmee  FL         258    30   M      25 30-34             1:04:04.2   1:04:52.8     10:28/M
    155    Jeffrey Kim                       Palm Coast  FL       6076    29   M      24 25-29             1:04:04.8   1:04:39.3     10:26/M
    156    Robert Chambers                   Estero  FL            781    67   M       3 65-69             1:04:43.1   1:04:50.2     10:27/M
    157    Steve Ashworth                    Sebring  FL          6004    45   M      18 45-49             1:04:44.6   1:05:48.0     10:37/M
    158    Ivan Cisneros                     Ocoee  FL             138    27   M      25 25-29             1:05:01.6   1:05:59.6     10:39/M
    159    Gilberto Ramos                    Orlando  FL           541    58   M       6 55-59             1:05:04.8   1:05:50.8     10:37/M
    160    Brandon Butler                    Winter Garden  FL     110    10   M       1  0-11             1:05:30.3   1:05:46.0     10:36/M
    161    Bill Gordon                       Orlando  FL           250    41   M      21 40-44             1:05:33.4   1:05:51.4     10:37/M
    162    Paul Ziccardi                     Longwood  FL          749    40   M      22 40-44             1:05:35.7   1:07:22.6     10:52/M
    163    Patrick Ray                       DeBary  FL            544    40   M      23 40-44             1:05:42.5   1:06:52.5     10:47/M
    164    Jeffrey Abbott                    Pierrefonds  XX        11    53   M      11 50-54             1:05:53.0   1:06:40.5     10:45/M
    165    AARON SCHOOLEY                    ORLANDO  FL           587    26   M      26 25-29             1:05:57.7   1:09:25.0     11:12/M
    166    Robert Law                        Winter Park  FL      6081    17   M       5 15-17             1:06:00.8   1:06:06.8     10:40/M
    167    Frank Zito                        Westerville  OH       751    64   M       2 60-64             1:06:02.6   1:06:19.0     10:42/M
    168    Brian Sherman                     Orlando  FL           598    40   M      24 40-44             1:06:24.2   1:07:22.2     10:52/M
    169    Scott Howat                       Winter Park  FL       824    45   M      19 45-49             1:06:27.9   1:07:32.3     10:54/M
    170    JERRY AMMONS                      ORLANDO  FL          6003    30   M      26 30-34             1:06:59.0   1:07:12.0     10:50/M
    171    Bernard Hyden                     Tampa  FL             827    52   M      12 50-54             1:07:08.6   1:07:49.0     10:56/M
    172    Prasanth Kamarsu                  Oviedo  FL            831    27   M      27 25-29             1:07:12.3   1:07:38.2     10:55/M
    173    Christian King                    Gainesville  FL       339    28   M      28 25-29             1:07:14.6   1:07:14.6     10:51/M
    174    Tra Blake                         Maitland  FL         6014    40   M      25 40-44             1:07:23.2   1:09:38.2     11:14/M
    175    Carl McNutt                       Melbourne  FL         423    31   M      27 30-34             1:07:43.3   1:08:14.5     11:00/M
    176    Kristopher Doan                   Melbourne  FL         181    29   M      29 25-29             1:07:43.9   1:08:14.5     11:00/M
    177    Dustin Graham                     Orlando  FL           254    34   M      28 30-34             1:08:09.9   1:09:14.0     11:10/M
    178    Steven Greenen                    Orlando  FL           813    40   M      26 40-44             1:08:13.5   1:09:08.0     11:09/M
    179    Rigo Ayala                        Winter Garden  FL     911    30   M      29 30-34             1:08:42.9   1:09:38.8     11:14/M
    180    Jim Huber                         Altamonte Springs     826    46   M      20 45-49             1:08:47.9   1:09:15.3     11:10/M
    181    Patrick Ryder                     Davenport  FL         966    32   M      30 30-34             1:09:05.7   1:09:33.9     11:13/M
    182    Jason Giebenrath                  Orlando  FL           242    38   M      26 35-39             1:09:07.5   1:11:00.5     11:27/M
    183    Elliott Monroe                    Orlando  FL           447    29   M      30 25-29             1:09:31.0   1:09:56.7     11:17/M
    184    Scott Austin                      Orlando  FL          6007    26   M      31 25-29             1:09:49.8   1:10:09.5     11:19/M
    185    Terry Bradley                     Casselberry  FL        82    62   M       3 60-64             1:10:12.8   1:10:30.6     11:22/M
    186    Jeff Smith                        Orlando  FL           611    39   M      27 35-39             1:10:16.5   1:10:53.7     11:26/M
    187    Calo Pavon                        Bay Lake  FL          862    33   M      31 30-34             1:10:23.3   1:11:09.1     11:29/M
    188    Kevin Goff                        Davenport  FL        6057    28   M      32 25-29             1:10:39.4   1:11:31.5     11:32/M
    189    David Kenney                      Cocoa  FL             332    54   M      13 50-54             1:10:55.5   1:11:18.2     11:30/M
    190    Michael Novak                     Auburndale  FL        486    47   M      21 45-49             1:11:00.1   1:11:20.8     11:30/M
    191    Bryan Barone                      Orlando  FL            45    37   M      28 35-39             1:11:16.0   1:13:16.2     11:49/M
    192    Shawn Summerville                 Orlando  FL           647    35   M      29 35-39             1:11:29.2   1:12:33.2     11:42/M
    193    David Thomas                      Gainesville  FL       660    29   M      33 25-29             1:11:34.5   1:18:12.4     12:37/M
    194    Anthony Palmisano                 Sorrento  FL          503    33   M      32 30-34             1:11:43.1   1:12:09.2     11:38/M
    195    Steve Lewis                       Sanford  FL           374    30   M      33 30-34             1:11:44.3   1:13:13.5     11:49/M
    196    Kenny Burns                       Sanford  FL          6022    44   M      27 40-44             1:12:13.9   1:13:28.9     11:51/M
    197    Dimas Garcia                      Viera  FL             808    30   M      34 30-34             1:12:31.0   1:12:46.8     11:44/M
    198    Patrick Ellis                     Winter Garden  FL    6041    35   M      30 35-39             1:12:37.0   1:12:57.4     11:46/M
    199    Hernan Garcia Jr                  Pembroke Pines  FL    229    48   M      22 45-49             1:12:54.1   1:14:07.4     11:57/M
    200    Dave Hack                         Orlando  FL           265    63   M       4 60-64             1:13:04.5   1:13:43.1     11:53/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Anthony Ventura                   Windermere  FL        982    29   M      34 25-29             1:13:14.4   1:13:14.4     11:49/M
    202    David Lomen                       Kissimmee  FL        6085    38   M      31 35-39             1:13:38.2   1:15:20.3     12:09/M
    203    Paul Yannes                       Orlando  FL           734    51   M      14 50-54             1:13:43.6   1:14:44.0     12:03/M
    204    Daniel Munzner                    Kathleen  FL         6101    41   M      28 40-44             1:13:45.0   1:14:58.2     12:05/M
    205    Keith Robinson                    WINTER PARK  FL      1003    56   M       7 55-59             1:13:58.6   1:14:24.2     12:00/M
    206    Hector Acosta                     Windermere  FL         15    41   M      29 40-44             1:14:01.4   1:14:54.2     12:05/M
    207    John Leondard                     Spring Hill  FL       367    41   M      30 40-44             1:14:10.0   1:15:24.2     12:10/M
    208    Joe Rodriguez                     Winter Park  FL       566    40   M      31 40-44             1:14:20.2   1:15:55.3     12:15/M
    209    Aaron Diaz                        Apopka  FL           6035    40   M      32 40-44             1:14:25.7   1:16:09.7     12:17/M
    210    Jonathan Miller                   Winter Park  FL      6098    23   M      16 18-24             1:14:35.4   1:15:35.5     12:11/M
    211    Jason Brown                       Jacksonville  FL       94    42   M      33 40-44             1:15:10.1   1:16:19.1     12:19/M
    212    Dennis Halligan                   Maitland  FL          933    46   M      23 45-49             1:15:36.8   1:16:18.1     12:18/M
    213    James Dorman                      Orlando  FL           185    26   M      35 25-29             1:15:46.1   1:17:13.3     12:27/M
    214    Maurice Calderon                  Davenport  FL         114    52   M      15 50-54             1:15:58.3   1:20:27.7     12:59/M
    215    Jamie Trenholm                    Casselberry  FL       674    43   M      34 40-44             1:16:05.7   1:17:45.7     12:32/M
    216    Keith Barron                      Jacksonville  FL       49    48   M      24 45-49             1:16:12.9   1:17:18.6     12:28/M
    217    Jack Slifer                       Ocala  FL            6124    68   M       4 65-69             1:16:25.2   1:16:37.3     12:21/M
    218    Pablo Caballero                   Orlando  FL           112    14   M       3 12-14             1:17:07.3   1:18:46.5     12:42/M
    219    Jeremy Johnson                    Orlando  FL           315    31   M      35 30-34             1:17:22.4   1:18:12.9     12:37/M
    220    Rob Koca                          Orlando  FL           346    42   M      35 40-44             1:17:25.2   1:17:52.9     12:34/M
    221    Alex Klyczek                      Champions Gate  FL   1015    25   M      36 25-29             1:17:28.3   1:19:15.6     12:47/M
    222    Billy Deal                        Winter Park  FL       167    40   M      36 40-44             1:17:38.2   1:19:17.9     12:47/M
    223    Christopher Braun                 Sorrento  FL           85    28   M      37 25-29             1:17:48.3   1:18:14.6     12:37/M
    224    Jonathan Nash                     Orlando  FL           468    31   M      36 30-34             1:17:57.0   1:19:40.5     12:51/M
    225    Dave Bales                        Pensacola  FL        6009    40   M      37 40-44             1:18:17.5   1:18:36.2     12:41/M
    226    Michael Flynn                     Sorrento  FL          213    31   M      37 30-34             1:18:27.0   1:18:53.8     12:43/M
    227    Jay Ponce de Leon                 Oviedo  FL            524    24   M      17 18-24             1:18:38.8   1:20:17.2     12:57/M
    228    Harsha Gagadam                    Sanford  FL           224    42   M      38 40-44             1:19:02.5   1:20:09.5     12:56/M
    229    Scott Olsen                       DELTONA  FL           496    50   M      16 50-54             1:19:21.8   1:20:28.8     12:59/M
    230    Rick E. Bobby                     Orlando  FL           192    31   M      38 30-34             1:19:28.2   1:19:59.3     12:54/M
    231    Mark Taylor                       Morriston  FL        6135    42   M      39 40-44             1:20:33.9   1:21:57.7     13:13/M
    232    Pausha Taghdiri                   Orlando  FL           655    28   M      38 25-29             1:20:40.9   1:33:52.6     15:08/M
    233    Thomas Flacco                     Saint Cloud  FL       803    50   M      17 50-54             1:21:22.9   1:21:53.8     13:12/M
    234    Kyle Boutell                      Davenport  FL          79    35   M      32 35-39             1:21:35.0   1:22:11.3     13:15/M
    235    Sethu Sreerama                    Winderere  FL         976    49   M      25 45-49             1:21:46.1   1:22:42.6     13:20/M
    236    Tyler Miller                      Oviedo  FL           1001    10   M       2  0-11             1:22:21.2   1:22:41.3     13:20/M
    237    Mason Stevenson                   Apopka  FL            888    32   M      39 30-34             1:22:31.1   1:23:22.0     13:27/M
    238    Kevin Schaefer                    Casselberry  FL       585    43   M      40 40-44             1:24:40.1   1:25:41.0     13:49/M
    239    Reid Hudspith                     Oviedo  FL            299    36   M      33 35-39             1:24:44.1   1:25:32.0     13:48/M
    240    Mike Zarr                         Orlando  FL           745    30   M      40 30-34             1:24:44.5   1:25:50.4     13:51/M
    241    Ed Langdon                        Orlando  FL           356    67   M       5 65-69             1:24:59.8   1:25:33.4     13:48/M
    242    John Aprea                        Winter Garden  FL      29    35   M      34 35-39             1:26:02.9   1:27:30.4     14:07/M
    243    Steven Camacho                    Gotha  FL             774    30   M      41 30-34             1:27:53.0   1:31:10.8     14:42/M
    244    Michael Burnett                   Kissimmee  FL        6021    52   M      18 50-54             1:28:27.2   1:31:19.3     14:44/M
    245    Jack Reilly                       Davenport  FL         549    57   M       8 55-59             1:29:33.2   1:30:09.1     14:32/M
    246    Christopher Freiner               Orlando  FL          6048    34   M      42 30-34             1:30:51.1   1:31:59.2     14:50/M
    247    Jonathan Crespo                   Winter Garden  FL    6029    31   M      43 30-34             1:30:51.7   1:31:59.2     14:50/M
    248    Dave Proth                        Oviedo  FL            533    38   M      35 35-39             1:31:31.3   1:32:57.2     15:00/M
    249    Andre Webb                        Summerfield  FL      1020    30   M      44 30-34             1:31:36.0   1:33:23.1     15:04/M
    250    Mike Makowsky                     ORLANDO  FL           399    74   M       1 70-74             1:33:00.1   1:34:36.9     15:15/M
    251    RODERIC WILLIAMS                  MAITLAND  FL          905    60   M       5 60-64             1:34:06.2   1:35:15.4     15:22/M
    252    Peter Rodriguez                   Lake Mary  FL         567    36   M      36 35-39             1:34:49.3   1:35:16.4     15:22/M
    253    Michael McCarthy                  Davenport  FL        1021    35   M      37 35-39             1:34:56.9   1:36:46.1     15:36/M
    254    Bradford Gillens                  ORLANDO  FL           244    33   M      45 30-34             1:35:10.1   1:35:35.3     15:25/M
    255    Anthony Martely                   Celebration  FL       849    25   M      39 25-29             1:35:45.2   1:39:11.0     16:00/M
    256    Raymond Bertrand                  Jacksonville  FL     6012    33   M      46 30-34             1:36:07.9   1:37:47.0     15:46/M
    257    Erich Vanderberg                  Orlando  FL           686    45   M      26 45-49             1:36:09.5   1:37:53.7     15:47/M
    258    DONALD OMUNDSON                   Lake Mary  FL         856    62   M       6 60-64             1:37:16.8   1:38:30.6     15:53/M
    259    Gustavo Henriquez                 Orlando  FL           281    71   M       2 70-74             1:37:31.0   1:38:16.9     15:51/M
    260    Louis Johnson                     Tampa  FL             828    46   M      27 45-49             1:37:34.2   1:39:07.2     15:59/M
    261    Bharat Susarla                    Orlando  FL           649    45   M      28 45-49             1:40:12.2   1:40:56.3     16:17/M
    262    Dennis Neubauer                   Clermont  FL          475    53   M      19 50-54             1:43:28.3   1:44:58.9     16:56/M
    263    Natasha Carby-Joseph              Orlando  FL           120    39   M      38 35-39             1:43:29.5   1:44:07.0     16:48/M
    264    David Bloom                       Orlando  FL           916    51   M      20 50-54             1:45:03.2   1:45:50.7     17:04/M
    265    Jeremy Johns                      Parrish  FL           313    35   M      39 35-39             2:05:03.8   2:05:03.8     20:10/M