Best Damn Race - Orlando, FL

Overall Finish List

March 01, 2014


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing LLC

Female Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Corey Conner                      Rochester Hills  MI  3565    23   F       1 Top Fin             16:27.0     16:27.0      5:18/M
      2    McNiff Shanna                     Rochester Hills  MI  3761    23   F       2 Top Fin             17:12.8     17:12.8      5:33/M
      3    Jodie wall                        Satellite Beach  FL  3390    27   F       3 Top Fin             22:12.2     22:12.2      7:10/M
      4    Elise Jones                       Davenport  FL        3605    24   F       1 18-24               22:22.2     22:22.2      7:13/M
      5    Signe Bedard                      Boise  ID            4003    52   F       1 Top Fin             23:02.5     23:02.5      3:42/M
      6    Melina Norberto                   Orlando  FL          3635    28   F       1 25-29               23:20.6     24:08.3      7:32/M
      7    Chrissy Arrington                 Land O' Lakes  FL    3765    35   F       1 35-39               23:27.8     23:41.3      7:34/M
      8    Jean-Marie Kitner                 Port Richey  FL      3189    29   F       2 25-29               23:44.5     23:49.8      7:39/M
      9    Anna Nadolski                     Milford  MA          3634    24   F       2 18-24               23:48.9     24:08.0      7:41/M
     10    Rebeca Mejia                      Orlando  FL          3240    32   F       1 30-34               24:16.1     25:07.1      7:50/M
     11    Kristen Zudner                                         3785    26   F       3 25-29               24:26.9     24:30.9      7:53/M
     12    Andi Matney                       Apopka  FL           4049    42   F       1 40-44               24:38.5     24:52.7      3:58/M
     13    Virginia Hatch                    Ocala  FL            3596    30   F       2 30-34               24:42.1     24:45.1      7:58/M
     14    Erin Kourkounis                   Tampa  FL            3709    26   F       4 25-29               25:24.8     25:41.8      8:12/M
     15    Tiffany Huggins                   Kissimmee  FL        3601    29   F       5 25-29               25:31.8     25:34.7      8:14/M
     16    Margaret Godwin                   Oviedo  FL           4096    35   F       2 35-39               26:02.5     26:07.9      4:12/M
     17    Jillian Davison                   Altamonte Springs    3099    30   F       3 30-34               26:15.5     26:37.1      8:28/M
     18    Molly Casey                       Tampa  FL            3434    26   F       6 25-29               26:20.7     26:29.8      8:30/M
     19    Melanie Smith                     Orlando  FL          4072    41   F       2 40-44               26:29.0     26:53.4      4:16/M
     20    Rosemary Rodrigues                Winter Haven  FL     3310    56   F       1 Top Fin             26:33.7     26:33.7      8:34/M
     21    Shaena Silvestri                  Jacksonville Beach   3526    26   F       7 25-29               26:41.7     27:01.1      8:36/M
     22    Amanda Murphy                     Saint Cloud  FL      3736    25   F       8 25-29               26:45.9     27:51.2      8:38/M
     23    Valerie Drebsky                   Davenport  FL        3446    28   F       9 25-29               26:52.3     26:57.6      8:40/M
     24    Julie Fincher                     Davenport  FL        3124    26   F      10 25-29               26:52.7     26:56.2      8:40/M
     25    Sarah Osborne                     Winter Haven  FL     3507    18   F       3 18-24               26:53.2     28:32.5      8:40/M
     26    Brenda DeBoer                     Tampa  FL            4016    49   F       1 45-49               26:55.7     27:16.5      4:20/M
     27    Laura Zampieri                    Orlando  FL          3774    25   F      11 25-29               27:06.5     27:25.3      8:45/M
     28    Katy Widrick                      Orlando  FL          4085    33   F       4 30-34               27:06.9     27:08.8      4:22/M
     29    Gretchen Allidi                   Orlando  FL          3551    34   F       5 30-34               27:08.0     27:28.6      8:45/M
     30    Sara Tobin                        Riverview  FL        3730    26   F      12 25-29               27:12.5     27:18.2      8:46/M
     31    Amanda Walbeck                    Haines City  FL      3538    31   F       6 30-34               27:13.4     27:16.9      8:47/M
     32    Laura Boman                       Winter Park  FL      3557    32   F       7 30-34               27:13.7     27:48.7      8:47/M
     33    Camilla Ambivero                  Orlando  FL          3554    28   F      13 25-29               27:17.8     27:17.8      8:48/M
     34    Karen Kuntz                       North Redington Bea  3612    44   F       3 40-44               27:19.4     27:21.4      8:49/M
     35    Julianne Turnbull                 Sanford  FL          3375    28   F      14 25-29               27:20.7     27:41.3      8:49/M
     36    Laura Cooper                      Kissimmee  FL        3692    25   F      15 25-29               27:21.1     27:29.9      8:49/M
     37    Rachel Dekker                     Winter Haven  FL     3569    21   F       4 18-24               27:22.6     29:02.1      8:50/M
     38    Jodie Mahan                       Orlando  FL          3226    25   F      16 25-29               27:43.4     28:33.1      8:56/M
     39    Annie Talbot                      Orlando  FL          4078    24   F       5 18-24               28:06.6     28:38.3      4:32/M
     40    Anne Camblin                      Oviedo  FL           3689    56   F       1 55-59               28:08.6     28:08.6      9:05/M
     41    Rebecca Carnes                    Bartow  FL           3063    42   F       4 40-44               28:09.1     28:31.0      9:05/M
     42    Brooke Peters                     Winter Haven  FL     3515    20   F       6 18-24               28:09.7     29:48.9      9:05/M
     43    Rachel Mannino                    Benton Harbor  MI    3492    21   F       7 18-24               28:11.0     28:37.6      9:05/M
     44    Becky Guzman                      Patrick AFB  FL      3700    29   F      17 25-29               28:14.9     29:00.0      9:06/M
     45    Melissa Lasure                    Royal Palm Beach  F  3478    25   F      18 25-29               28:32.9     28:52.2      9:12/M
     46    Isabela Maya                      Orlando  FL          3712    32   F       8 30-34               28:35.2     28:42.2      9:13/M
     47    MONICA CAMACHO                    ORLANDO  FL          3059    29   F      19 25-29               28:45.0     29:39.1      9:16/M
     48    Erica Serrano                     Orlando  FL          3332    23   F       8 18-24               28:45.0     29:07.7      9:16/M
     49    Kate Bondani                      Orlando  FL          3426    27   F      20 25-29               28:45.2     28:52.0      9:16/M
     50    Debra Harris                      Elon  NC             3149    56   F       2 55-59               28:45.7     30:16.4      9:16/M
     51    Brittany Thomas                   Longwood  FL         4079    19   F       9 18-24               28:49.4     29:42.4      4:39/M
     52    Hillary Perry                     Apopka  FL           3514    34   F       9 30-34               28:49.7     28:53.6      9:18/M
     53    Laura Dewitt                      Fort Lauderdale  FL  4018    39   F       3 35-39               28:50.4     28:57.1      4:39/M
     54    SONATA DELAIN                     CLEARWATER  FL       3101    11   F       1  0-14               28:55.4     28:59.0      9:20/M
     55    Darcy Dyer                        Orlando  FL          4022    33   F      10 30-34               28:55.5     29:13.4      4:40/M
     56    Tiffani DeMayo                    Tampa  FL            3699    33   F      11 30-34               29:00.9     29:15.9      9:21/M
     57    Amanda Stuart-Bemiss              Orlando  FL          3361    37   F       4 35-39               29:02.5     29:22.8      9:22/M
     58    Jenn Blasko                       Gotha  FL            3032    32   F      12 30-34               29:05.1     30:01.1      9:23/M
     59    Victoria Crowley                  Orlando  FL          3439    25   F      21 25-29               29:11.9     30:06.3      9:25/M
     60    Meagan Garmon                     Orlando  FL          4026    35   F       5 35-39               29:20.0     30:14.0      4:44/M
     61    Kelsey Smith                      Davenport  FL        3527    29   F      22 25-29               29:21.1     29:27.3      9:28/M
     62    Shannon Woodsby                   Kissimmee  FL        4089    36   F       6 35-39               29:21.2     30:45.3      4:44/M
     63    Jillian Nightingale               Windermere  FL       3501    26   F      23 25-29               29:28.6     30:09.7      9:30/M
     64    Jaclyn Bruno                      Orlando  FL          3687    29   F      24 25-29               29:29.3     29:41.1      9:31/M
     65    Jacla Puppaport                                        3786    29   F      25 25-29               29:29.5     30:54.8      9:31/M
     66    Angie Kaushagen                   Orlando  FL          3182    41   F       5 40-44               29:31.2     29:44.9      9:31/M
     67    Hongjin Du                        Winter Park  FL      3110    22   F      10 18-24               29:34.4     30:18.1      9:32/M
     68    Janet Binger                      Orlando  FL          3029    39   F       7 35-39               29:36.7     30:08.1      9:33/M
     69    Valentina Carrillo                Richmond Hill  XX    3560    23   F      11 18-24               29:38.7     30:59.7      9:34/M
     70    Jennifer Williams                 Whitesboro  NY       3403    34   F      13 30-34               29:42.9     30:06.4      9:35/M
     71    Van Luong                         Orlando  FL          3220    34   F      14 30-34               29:44.1     30:04.9      9:35/M
     72    Ellen Miller                      Altamonte Springs    3249    62   F       1 60-64               29:59.7     30:57.4      9:40/M
     73    Christina Ruiz                    Maitland  FL         3321    27   F      26 25-29               30:05.6     30:32.8      9:42/M
     74    Michele Nungesser                 Oviedo  FL           3503    48   F       2 45-49               30:06.7     30:51.1      9:43/M
     75    Beth Larson                       Orlando  FL          3476    52   F       1 50-54               30:10.1     30:52.9      9:44/M
     76    Alia Staples                      Orlando  FL          4075    29   F      27 25-29               30:14.2     30:18.7      4:53/M
     77    Ally Lovett                       Orlando  FL          3218    36   F       8 35-39               30:14.3     31:15.1      9:45/M
     78    Lauren Barker                     Orlando  FL          3021    24   F      12 18-24               30:19.9     30:57.2      9:47/M
     79    Jackie Montanari                  Orlando  FL          3257    23   F      13 18-24               30:22.0     30:28.6      9:48/M
     80    Christina Slick                   Longwood  FL         3342    42   F       6 40-44               30:22.3     30:44.3      9:48/M
     81    Ladarryen Stephens                Clearwater  FL       3669    24   F      14 18-24               30:23.9     30:30.3      9:48/M
     82    Judy Scavino                      Wesley Chapel  FL    3758    45   F       3 45-49               30:29.9     31:15.7      9:50/M
     83    Julia Finnigan                    Kissimmee  FL        3125    36   F       9 35-39               30:29.9     30:59.1      9:50/M
     84    Anne Jones                        Davenport  FL        3178    49   F       4 45-49               30:30.4     30:59.3      9:50/M
     85    Taryn Mead                        Port Saint John  FL  3625    24   F      15 18-24               30:30.6     31:07.3      9:50/M
     86    Teresa Mendez                     Kissimmee  FL        4053    51   F       2 50-54               30:31.6     31:55.7      4:55/M
     87    Lisa Libby                        Bradenton  FL        3480    52   F       3 50-54               30:46.9     31:11.7      9:55/M
     88    AMANDA FERNANDEZ                  ORLANDO  FL          3122    36   F      10 35-39               30:49.7     31:46.8      9:56/M
     89    Mindy Reinat                      Kissimmee  FL        3651    32   F      15 30-34               30:51.1     31:12.4      9:57/M
     90    Megan MacGregor                   Orlando  FL          3745    24   F      16 18-24               30:52.6     31:33.4      9:57/M
     91    Rupa Venkatesh                    Orlando  FL          3382    28   F      28 25-29               31:00.6     32:18.6     10:00/M
     92    Ashley France                     Orlando  FL          3453    25   F      29 25-29               31:04.5     31:13.3     10:01/M
     93    Jennifer Nekvinda                 Fort Dodge  IA       4057    56   F       3 55-59               31:07.2     31:37.4      5:01/M
     94    Sara Lomonaco                     Orlando  FL          3214    36   F      11 35-39               31:10.0     31:58.9     10:03/M
     95    Denise Rivero                     Winter Garden  FL    3308    28   F      30 25-29               31:14.5     31:27.5     10:05/M
     96    Lauryn Libby                      Bradenton  FL        3481    24   F      17 18-24               31:28.3     31:53.2     10:09/M
     97    Tekoah Hammonds                   Tampa  FL            3593    34   F      16 30-34               31:29.7     31:50.3     10:09/M
     98    Nathalie Donovan                  Orlando  FL          3106    37   F      12 35-39               31:34.2     31:43.7     10:11/M
     99    Michelle Nall                     Mulberry  FL         3499    31   F      17 30-34               31:41.6     33:07.1     10:13/M
    100    Emma Savas                        Oviedo  FL           3724    49   F       5 45-49               31:45.9     31:57.5     10:15/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Gina Kline                        Dunedin  FL          3191    30   F      18 30-34               31:48.3     31:48.3     10:15/M
    102    Megan Maher                       Davenport  FL        3620    24   F      18 18-24               31:51.5     32:09.3     10:16/M
    103    Jodi Hopkins                      Winter Haven  FL     3597    19   F      19 18-24               31:51.9     31:51.9     10:16/M
    104    Katie Painter                     Spokane  WA          3715    18   F      20 18-24               31:53.7     31:53.7     10:17/M
    105    Krissia Mendez                    Auburndale  FL       3627    27   F      31 25-29               31:55.5     32:45.8     10:18/M
    106    Nathaniel Boyd                    Orlando  FL          3038    33   F      19 30-34               31:57.3     32:51.4     10:18/M
    107    Stacey Tomlin                     Inverness  FL        3673    35   F      13 35-39               31:57.9     32:13.0     10:18/M
    108    Robyn Stone                       Vero Beach  FL       3360    34   F      20 30-34               31:58.1     33:30.8     10:19/M
    109    Nicolle Amboni                    Orlando  FL          3734    29   F      32 25-29               32:03.6     33:26.0     10:20/M
    110    Erin Sparks                       Orlando  FL          3666    27   F      33 25-29               32:10.3     32:43.0     10:23/M
    111    Octavia Powell                    Orlando  FL          3516    49   F       6 45-49               32:13.0     32:20.2     10:24/M
    112    Jennifer Dadisman                 Longwood  FL         3440    46   F       7 45-49               32:13.0     32:24.7     10:24/M
    113    Angie Hollowell                   Winter Haven  FL     4039    42   F       7 40-44               32:17.9     32:42.2      5:12/M
    114    Tracy Peck                        Lakeland  FL         4061    52   F       4 50-54               32:18.0     32:42.3      5:13/M
    115    Julie Phillips                    Winter Haven  FL     4062    51   F       5 50-54               32:18.4     32:42.0      5:13/M
    116    Kristie Lynn                      Orlando  FL          3487    35   F      14 35-39               32:23.2     33:21.9     10:27/M
    117    Kelli Lambert                     Orlando  FL          4097    21   F      21 18-24               32:28.1     32:46.8      5:14/M
    118    Enit Santiago                     Orlando  FL          3325    30   F      21 30-34               32:37.3     33:53.7     10:31/M
    119    Katie Bales                       CELEBRATION  FL      4002    30   F      22 30-34               32:44.5     32:47.6      5:17/M
    120    Heather Jurgenson                 Ocoee  FL            3606    25   F      34 25-29               32:45.1     33:50.2     10:34/M
    121    Marcia Bittar                     Orlando  FL          3686    35   F      15 35-39               32:48.1     33:00.0     10:35/M
    122    Renata Mohn                       Fort Myers  FL       3713    34   F      23 30-34               32:50.1     33:01.9     10:35/M
    123    Sara Oviedo                       Kissimmee  FL        3508    32   F      24 30-34               32:50.1     34:21.9     10:35/M
    124    Sarah Asbrock                     Orlando  FL          4001    28   F      35 25-29               32:52.1     33:08.8      5:18/M
    125    Renee Maenle                      Winter Springs  FL   4098    24   F      22 18-24               33:00.0     33:27.0      5:19/M
    126    Karen Farnham                     Altamonte Springs    4095    57   F       4 55-59               33:00.1     33:57.9      5:19/M
    127    Bobbi Barber                      Oviedo  FL           3020    37   F      16 35-39               33:04.9     34:27.0     10:40/M
    128    Brianna Kvarda                    Groveland  FL        3198     9   F       2  0-14               33:09.0     33:13.0     10:42/M
    129    Jurgita Siupsinskaite Leskov      Vilnius  XX          3340    42   F       8 40-44               33:10.9     33:16.2     10:42/M
    130    Elizabeth Hein                    Chicago  IL          3739    43   F       9 40-44               33:15.2     33:56.6     10:44/M
    131    Gabrielle Santeiro                Tampa  FL            3324    12   F       3  0-14               33:20.8     33:20.8     10:45/M
    132    Sarah Moran                       Orlando  FL          3630    37   F      17 35-39               33:23.0     34:32.1     10:46/M
    133    Beverly Owen                      Orlando  FL          4060    22   F      23 18-24               33:23.0     34:03.0      5:23/M
    134    Montana Ross                      Sarasota  FL         3318    27   F      36 25-29               33:23.2     33:31.5     10:46/M
    135    AshleeAnne Palmer                 Tampa  FL            3510    26   F      37 25-29               33:30.3     33:47.8     10:48/M
    136    Maria Martin-Tanyag               Terranova Blvd Wint  3231    41   F      10 40-44               33:31.8     34:58.9     10:49/M
    137    Priscilla Lauture                 Altamonte Springs    3204    23   F      24 18-24               33:31.8     34:17.5     10:49/M
    138    Bonnie Weber                      Windermere  FL       3397    52   F       6 50-54               33:32.2     33:41.9     10:49/M
    139    Stephanie Gasparri                Orlando  FL          3133    26   F      38 25-29               33:32.6     33:40.5     10:49/M
    140    Norvette Taylor                   Orlando  FL          3671    22   F      25 18-24               33:35.9     34:29.2     10:50/M
    141    Diana Benjumea                    Orlando  FL          3421    26   F      39 25-29               33:47.6     34:47.0     10:54/M
    142    Jennifer Hall                     Winter Park  FL      4029    25   F      40 25-29               33:50.5     34:36.5      5:27/M
    143    Holly Malcom                      Winter Springs  FL   3491    28   F      41 25-29               33:53.1     35:02.4     10:56/M
    144    Sneha Patel                       Orlando  FL          3643    30   F      25 30-34               33:54.0     34:39.0     10:56/M
    145    Kimberly Brown                    Longwood  FL         3047    34   F      26 30-34               33:55.0     35:29.4     10:56/M
    146    Skylar Tirey                      Deltona  FL          3370    13   F       4  0-14               33:59.4     35:09.8     10:58/M
    147    Maria Longenette                  Tampa  FL            3215    31   F      27 30-34               33:59.7     35:03.7     10:58/M
    148    Tamika Ellington                  Lakeland  FL         3114    27   F      42 25-29               34:00.0     35:04.0     10:58/M
    149    Mandy Wilkerson                   Gibsonton  FL        3401    23   F      26 18-24               34:04.7     35:13.3     10:59/M
    150    Maria Paula Orjuela               Richmond Hill  XX    3640    29   F      43 25-29               34:06.5     35:27.5     11:00/M
    151    Patricia Knapp                    Clermont, FL 34711   3192    32   F      28 30-34               34:06.5     35:08.0     11:00/M
    152    Amanda Wagner                     Lakeland  FL         3388    27   F      44 25-29               34:07.9     35:39.3     11:00/M
    153    Shannon Miller Lehman             Orlando  FL          3251    41   F      11 40-44               34:08.2     35:50.8     11:01/M
    154    Marisa Davis                      Oviedo  FL           3442    38   F      18 35-39               34:10.1     35:20.0     11:01/M
    155    Donna Izzo                        Winter Springs  FL   3170    45   F       8 45-49               34:10.5     35:52.5     11:01/M
    156    Natalie Rivers                    Clermont  FL         3309    27   F      45 25-29               34:12.7     35:14.2     11:02/M
    157    Allison Gersonde                  Sanford  FL          3584    27   F      46 25-29               34:17.9     35:38.0     11:04/M
    158    Madelynn Simon                    South Haven  MI      3664    21   F      27 18-24               34:19.4     34:45.2     11:04/M
    159    Lymaris Roman                     Orlando  FL          3522    34   F      29 30-34               34:19.7     34:27.3     11:04/M
    160    Heather Iacovino                  Orlando  FL          3467    35   F      19 35-39               34:19.7     34:27.4     11:04/M
    161    Linda WERTZ                       Belle Isle  FL       3399    50   F       7 50-54               34:21.7     35:25.6     11:05/M
    162    Alexandra Tran                    Tacoma  WA           3372    31   F      30 30-34               34:22.7     35:36.7     11:05/M
    163    Annemarie Esan                    Clermont  FL         4024    38   F      20 35-39               34:23.3     35:35.2      5:33/M
    164    Lisa Sonberg                      Orlando  FL          3351    41   F      12 40-44               34:24.2     34:39.6     11:06/M
    165    Peggy Len                         Orlando  FL          3616    63   F       2 60-64               34:26.0     35:19.5     11:06/M
    166    Ashley Wall                       Sodus  MI            3539    22   F      28 18-24               34:27.0     34:53.7     11:07/M
    167    Rejennette Ordiz                  Ocoee  FL            3274    36   F      21 35-39               34:29.3     35:57.4     11:07/M
    168    Lauren Gilberti                   Orlando  FL          3585    29   F      47 25-29               34:30.1     35:59.5     11:08/M
    169    Jenna Billman                     Frazeysburg  OH      3028    20   F      29 18-24               34:36.3     34:46.4     11:10/M
    170    Shelley Beaulieu                  Orlando  FL          3022    51   F       8 50-54               34:41.1     35:43.5     11:11/M
    171    Wilmary Dicks                     Orlando  FL          3444    36   F      22 35-39               34:41.6     35:05.3     11:11/M
    172    Lisa Stephany                     Orlando  FL          3359    30   F      31 30-34               34:42.5     35:11.1     11:12/M
    173    Jennifer Wardle                   Lake Mary  FL        4084    40   F      13 40-44               34:42.8     35:04.0      5:36/M
    174    Beverly Bonilla                   Orlando  FL          3036    44   F      14 40-44               34:46.3     35:34.1     11:13/M
    175    Carina Quiambao                   Winter Garden  FL    3290    39   F      23 35-39               34:49.9     36:17.9     11:14/M
    176    Jocelyn Rodriguez                 Orlando  FL          3521    17   F       1 15-17               34:50.2     35:50.4     11:14/M
    177    Tonie Brown                       Kalamazoo  MI        3559    22   F      30 18-24               34:50.3     35:16.2     11:14/M
    178    Milka Alegria                     Miami  FL            3415    41   F      15 40-44               34:53.8     35:19.0     11:15/M
    179    Bridgette Jones                   North Charleston  S  3179    36   F      24 35-39               34:56.6     35:34.2     11:16/M
    180    Wilma Rodriguez                   Orlando  FL          3520    40   F      16 40-44               34:58.9     35:57.3     11:17/M
    181    Chris Torres                      Oviedo  FL           3675    35   F      25 35-39               34:59.6     35:08.6     11:17/M
    182    Elizabeth Bagley                  Sanford  FL          3016    33   F      32 30-34               35:00.2     35:15.0     11:17/M
    183    Christina Mckeon                  Longwood  FL         4050    40   F      17 40-44               35:03.6     36:00.6      5:39/M
    184    Brianna Edwards                   Orlando  FL          3750    19   F      31 18-24               35:05.9     35:31.6     11:19/M
    185    Megan Garcia                      Ft. Lauderdale  FL   3583    24   F      32 18-24               35:11.6     35:40.2     11:21/M
    186    Sara Alegria                      Miramar  FL          3002    43   F      18 40-44               35:12.2     35:40.1     11:21/M
    187    Alexis Mullay-becker              Windermere  FL       3263    30   F      33 30-34               35:14.1     36:48.2     11:22/M
    188    Barbara Kvarda                    Groveland  FL        3197    40   F      19 40-44               35:20.1     35:24.2     11:24/M
    189    Melanie Reeve                     Winter Springs  FL   3298    38   F      26 35-39               35:21.2     35:46.3     11:24/M
    190    Jennifer Brown                    Orlando  FL          3049    23   F      33 18-24               35:22.8     37:01.5     11:25/M
    191    Kate Wallace                      Tampa  FL            3540    29   F      48 25-29               35:24.4     35:41.5     11:25/M
    192    Barbara Collins                   Orlando  FL          3756    66   F       1 65-69               35:25.5     35:38.1     11:25/M
    193    Kimberly Giramma                  Orlando  FL          3456    33   F      34 30-34               35:28.4     36:00.1     11:26/M
    194    Rose Hinman                       Rochester Hills  MI  3155    50   F       9 50-54               35:29.5     36:40.1     11:27/M
    195    Mangala Soundar                   Orlando  FL          3352    35   F      27 35-39               35:31.5     36:05.4     11:27/M
    196    Brandi Madden                     Groveland  FL        3222    34   F      35 30-34               35:32.7     36:20.2     11:28/M
    197    Jesusa Spencer                    Sanford  FL          3353    39   F      28 35-39               35:37.1     36:31.6     11:29/M
    198    Stephanie Garcia                  Ocala  FL            3582    29   F      49 25-29               35:39.0     35:48.9     11:30/M
    199    Adrianne Berthiaume               Tampa  FL            3425    26   F      50 25-29               35:47.2     37:32.9     11:33/M
    200    Nancy Dickman                     Palm Harbor  FL      3102    57   F       5 55-59               35:50.3     36:07.2     11:34/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Mandy Chevon                      Orlando  FL          3435    35   F      29 35-39               35:53.7     36:23.8     11:35/M
    202    Carin Crandall                    Orlando  FL          3086    34   F      36 30-34               35:54.6     36:19.9     11:35/M
    203    Marie Crandall                    Orlando  FL          3088    64   F       3 60-64               35:55.2     36:19.9     11:35/M
    204    Ginger Midgett                    Lake Mary  FL        3247    41   F      20 40-44               35:58.2     37:18.2     11:36/M
    205    Naomi Cardoza                     Wintergarden  FL     3431    26   F      51 25-29               36:01.3     36:32.1     11:37/M
    206    Melanie Rodriguez                 Orlando  FL          3519    31   F      37 30-34               36:01.6     36:32.3     11:37/M
    207    Nia Alegria                       Miami  FL            3416    16   F       2 15-17               36:01.7     36:26.7     11:37/M
    208    Debbie Benton                     Winter Garden  FL    4004    61   F       4 60-64               36:05.1     37:01.4      5:49/M
    209    DEBORAH PRADO                     WINDERMERE  FL       4063    43   F      21 40-44               36:05.3     37:01.1      5:49/M
    210    Hillary White                     Clermont  FL         3679    23   F      34 18-24               36:05.5     36:23.1     11:38/M
    211    Charissa Wynn                     Leesburg  FL         3681    32   F      38 30-34               36:06.1     36:20.5     11:39/M
    212    Rebekah Patnode                   St Petersburg  FL    3743    37   F      30 35-39               36:10.3     37:14.9     11:40/M
    213    LaShonda Quinn                    Apopka  FL           3291    39   F      31 35-39               36:13.1     37:00.5     11:41/M
    214    Bruna Pierre                      Orlando  FL          3285    23   F      35 18-24               36:13.9     36:47.2     11:41/M
    215    Laura Smith                       Oviedo  FL           3345    42   F      22 40-44               36:17.8     37:12.9     11:42/M
    216    Veena Ram                         Lecanto  FL          3764    48   F       9 45-49               36:19.8     36:50.0     11:43/M
    217    Angela St. Charles                Altamonte Springs    3355    25   F      52 25-29               36:22.6     37:27.6     11:44/M
    218    Emily Corson                      Orlando  FL          3566    25   F      53 25-29               36:24.2     36:50.4     11:45/M
    219    Kathrin Delutis                   Kitchener  XX        3698    51   F      10 50-54               36:33.6     37:38.8     11:47/M
    220    Chiquita Raines                   Orlando  FL          3717    34   F      39 30-34               36:34.9     37:08.3     11:48/M
    221    Melinda Shirah                    Auburndale  FL       3336    26   F      54 25-29               36:40.6     37:45.9     11:50/M
    222    Elizabeth Zimmerman               Orlando  FL          3550    35   F      32 35-39               36:45.0     38:00.8     11:51/M
    223    Danice Street                     St. Petersburg  FL   3529    42   F      23 40-44               36:45.2     38:00.7     11:51/M
    224    Megan Geers                       Orlando  FL          3135    30   F      40 30-34               36:45.4     37:26.6     11:51/M
    225    Vanessa Krajco                    Orlando  FL          3195    40   F      24 40-44               36:45.8     37:26.6     11:51/M
    226    Tracy Balkham                     Orlando  FL          3019    46   F      10 45-49               36:48.6     36:59.5     11:52/M
    227    Diane Hasenbank                   Orlando  FL          3151    36   F      33 35-39               36:49.5     37:00.0     11:53/M
    228    Cynthia Sanchez                   Longwood  FL         3524    39   F      34 35-39               36:53.3     37:05.0     11:54/M
    229    Summer Bowlin                     Deltona  FL          3037    15   F       3 15-17               37:01.2     38:11.9     11:56/M
    230    Olivia Thompson                   Orlando  FL          3531    26   F      55 25-29               37:01.3     38:09.2     11:56/M
    231    Rebecca Fromel                    Casselberry  FL      3741    26   F      56 25-29               37:01.3     38:04.8     11:56/M
    232    Amanda Dixon-Shropshire           Altamonte Springs    3571    24   F      36 18-24               37:01.7     38:09.9     11:56/M
    233    BÁRBARA Mosquera                 Orlando  FL          3632    38   F      35 35-39               37:02.1     37:38.6     11:57/M
    234    Isolda Antonio                    Orlando  FL          3010    39   F      36 35-39               37:05.3     38:30.7     11:58/M
    235    Marguerite Torrenga               Orlando  FL          4066    31   F      41 30-34               37:06.0     37:11.6      5:59/M
    236    Kerry Fleming                     Orlando  FL          3127    46   F      11 45-49               37:06.8     38:30.9     11:58/M
    237    Maria Shafer                      ORLANDO  FL          3334    49   F      12 45-49               37:08.7     38:28.6     11:59/M
    238    Lauren Hook                       Orlando  FL          3753    25   F      57 25-29               37:10.4     38:27.7     11:59/M
    239    Cheree Burgess                    Winter Springs  FL   3054    43   F      25 40-44               37:27.1     39:11.9     12:05/M
    240    Renee Pearson                     Winter Springs  FL   3277    40   F      26 40-44               37:27.3     39:12.1     12:05/M
    241    Angela Leeds                      Titusville  FL       3615    43   F      27 40-44               37:27.8     38:35.6     12:05/M
    242    Denise Lorenz                     Apopka  FL           3485    48   F      13 45-49               37:29.8     39:00.3     12:05/M
    243    Skylar Monteiro                   Winter Garden  FL    3258    31   F      42 30-34               37:31.2     37:51.1     12:06/M
    244    Samantha Bellar                   Winter Garden  FL    3027    27   F      58 25-29               37:31.6     37:51.3     12:06/M
    245    Desire Javier                     Cocoa  FL            3706    22   F      37 18-24               37:31.9     37:54.0     12:06/M
    246    Carol Palumbo                     Altamonte Springs    3511    31   F      43 30-34               37:32.8     38:21.6     12:06/M
    247    Nan Somwaru-Davis                 Orlando  FL          3350    41   F      28 40-44               37:33.4     38:06.6     12:07/M
    248    Tera Whitehurst                   Orlando  FL          3544    29   F      59 25-29               37:34.1     37:42.6     12:07/M
    249    Ariel Carroll                     Mulberry  FL         3069    33   F      44 30-34               37:35.6     38:50.1     12:07/M
    250    Stephanie Young                   Orlando  FL          3411    36   F      37 35-39               37:38.3     37:44.1     12:08/M
    251    Jodie Wong                        Winter Park  FL      3546    32   F      45 30-34               37:38.5     37:46.8     12:08/M
    252    Manouchka Colon                   Orlando  FL          3436    27   F      60 25-29               37:39.7     38:37.7     12:09/M
    253    Jenene Kearney                    Orlando  FL          3184    44   F      29 40-44               37:46.7     39:13.3     12:11/M
    254    Erin Lawson                       Clearwater  FL       3205    33   F      46 30-34               37:47.4     39:25.5     12:11/M
    255    Lauren Holman                     Melbourne  FL        3158    34   F      47 30-34               37:47.5     39:25.8     12:11/M
    256    Denise Pereira                    Crestview  FL        3646    36   F      38 35-39               37:52.7     38:44.5     12:13/M
    257    Kristina Sanford                  Orlando  FL          3322    38   F      39 35-39               37:53.3     39:20.5     12:13/M
    258    Aparana Devineni                  Lake Mary  FL        3762    26   F      61 25-29               37:54.6     38:12.9     12:14/M
    259    Sarah Acheson                     Patrick AFB  FL      3414    23   F      38 18-24               38:05.9     38:48.0     12:17/M
    260    Cassidy Carroll                   Clermont  FL         3066    12   F       5  0-14               38:10.5     39:02.2     12:19/M
    261    Cat Bruce                         Orlando  FL          3050    39   F      40 35-39               38:11.7     39:29.7     12:19/M
    262    Christine Carroll                 Clermont  FL         3067    42   F      30 40-44               38:18.4     39:11.1     12:21/M
    263    Ivana Mihljevic                   Tampa  FL            4055    30   F      48 30-34               38:21.3     39:47.1      6:11/M
    264    Katie Hughes                      Zephyrhills  FL      3166    30   F      49 30-34               38:25.5     40:15.0     12:24/M
    265    Wendy Beckhouse                   Merlynston  XX       3024    62   F       5 60-64               38:25.7     38:36.7     12:24/M
    266    Taylor Lorenz                     Apopka  FL           3486    18   F      39 18-24               38:26.2     39:55.9     12:24/M
    267    Sally Moore                       St. Petersburg  FL   3259    30   F      50 30-34               38:27.3     39:12.5     12:24/M
    268    Amber Holman                      Clearwater  FL       3159    27   F      62 25-29               38:27.7     39:12.6     12:24/M
    269    Demerian Morgan                   CLERMONT  FL         3260    46   F      14 45-49               38:29.6     38:47.2     12:25/M
    270    Jamie Smith                       Long Wood  FL        4073    30   F      51 30-34               38:33.5     39:29.3      6:13/M
    271    AMANDA UPDEGRAFF                  MELBOURNE  FL        3728    31   F      52 30-34               38:33.8     38:55.8     12:26/M
    272    Melissa Hartley                   Lithia  FL           4035    34   F      53 30-34               38:35.7     39:53.6      6:13/M
    273    Elsamary Benson                   Orlando  FL          3422    36   F      41 35-39               38:37.3     39:01.1     12:27/M
    274    Kaitlin Bingham                   Jensen Beach  FL     3031    33   F      54 30-34               38:44.4     40:17.1     12:30/M
    275    Larette Stephens                  Clearwater  FL       3668    44   F      31 40-44               38:44.6     38:51.1     12:30/M
    276    Kyana Cameron                     Orlando  FL          3060    20   F      40 18-24               39:03.9     39:55.8     12:36/M
    277    Sara Alegria                      Miramar  FL          3003    12   F       6  0-14               39:06.2     39:31.6     12:37/M
    278    Zonetta Glenn                     Winter Springs  FL   3586    73   F       1 70-74               39:10.8     40:39.8     12:38/M
    279    Emily Graham                      Tulsa  OK            3141    33   F      55 30-34               39:16.4     40:35.6     12:40/M
    280    Paula Downey                      Belle Isle  FL       3574    38   F      42 35-39               39:19.8     40:48.5     12:41/M
    281    Kathy King                        Orlando  FL          3470    24   F      41 18-24               39:22.1     40:08.6     12:42/M
    282    Dana Goncalves                    Orlando  FL          3587    32   F      56 30-34               39:23.1     40:55.3     12:42/M
    283    Gretchen Partain                  Deltona  FL          3276    38   F      43 35-39               39:23.8     40:41.9     12:42/M
    284    NANCY HERNANDEZ                   ORLANDO  FL          3462    32   F      57 30-34               39:25.8     40:58.1     12:43/M
    285    Tawanda Roach                     Brandon  FL          3654    40   F      32 40-44               39:31.6     39:49.0     12:45/M
    286    Natasha Carby-Joseph              Orlando  FL          3061    38   F      44 35-39               39:33.9     39:52.4     12:45/M
    287    Saini Smith-Clarke                New Milford  CT      3348    38   F      45 35-39               39:35.0     40:33.8     12:46/M
    288    Christina Perez                   Bronx  NY            3281    36   F      46 35-39               39:35.3     40:34.2     12:46/M
    289    Gladys OHallorans                 Hialeah  FL          3638    49   F      15 45-49               39:51.5     39:51.5     12:51/M
    290    Michelle Liu                      Orlando  FL          3212    24   F      42 18-24               39:51.7     40:15.9     12:51/M
    291    Johanna Zayas                     Wesley Chapel  FL    4090    34   F      58 30-34               39:52.4     40:43.6      6:26/M
    292    Sylvia Viles                      Eustis  FL           3385    49   F      16 45-49               39:57.9     40:47.2     12:53/M
    293    Haping Lee                        Orlando  FL          3614    26   F      63 25-29               39:58.4     40:23.2     12:54/M
    294    Angela Nadeau                     Winter Garden  FL    3498    40   F      33 40-44               39:59.6     41:34.4     12:54/M
    295    Karin Kelley                      Davenport  FL        3185    31   F      59 30-34               40:00.0     40:07.8     12:54/M
    296    Angie Werring                     Orlando  FL          3543    34   F      60 30-34               40:06.8     40:36.2     12:56/M
    297    Allison Satorski                  Merritt Island  FL   3722    23   F      43 18-24               40:07.7     41:39.7     12:56/M
    298    Betsy Tran                        Riverside  CA        3373    29   F      64 25-29               40:15.5     41:30.3     12:59/M
    299    Maeghan Rempala                   Casselberry  FL      3299    28   F      65 25-29               40:16.3     40:32.2     12:59/M
    300    Diane Willingham                  Belle Isle  FL       4087    35   F      47 35-39               40:17.0     40:32.4      6:30/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Maureen Hawkins                   Oviedo  FL           3460    37   F      48 35-39               40:18.7     40:33.5     13:00/M
    302    Linda Nardi                       Orlando  FL          3500    58   F       6 55-59               40:19.4     41:29.0     13:00/M
    303    Chelsey Casperson                 Deltona  FL          3071    27   F      66 25-29               40:21.8     41:53.1     13:01/M
    304    Melissa Delacruz                  Minneola  FL         3696    32   F      61 30-34               40:22.0     40:50.1     13:01/M
    305    Nicole Dickman                    Palm Harbor  FL      3103    40   F      34 40-44               40:27.2     40:44.4     13:03/M
    306    Karian Tjader                     Orlando  FL          4080    26   F      67 25-29               40:27.6     41:28.4      6:31/M
    307    Debra Budreau                     Tampa  FL            3051    57   F       7 55-59               40:35.3     41:36.6     13:05/M
    308    Penelope Kuntz                    Live Oak  FL         3196    55   F       8 55-59               40:38.8     41:49.6     13:06/M
    309    Carrie Root                       Orlando  FL          3749    29   F      68 25-29               40:41.4     41:48.7     13:07/M
    310    Mariya Pickett                    Kissimmee  FL        3284    23   F      44 18-24               40:41.8     41:30.4     13:07/M
    311    Elizabeth Chance                  Orlando  FL          3777    32   F      62 30-34               40:44.0     41:56.1     13:08/M
    312    Leslie Lanham                     Sebastian  FL        4044    52   F      11 50-54               40:44.8     41:23.2      6:34/M
    313    Madeline Perez                    Citrus Springs  FL   3647    34   F      63 30-34               40:45.2     42:23.5     13:09/M
    314    Shelby Lomen                      Kissimmee  FL        4046    40   F      35 40-44               40:49.7     42:13.2      6:35/M
    315    Rachael Carwile                   DeLand  FL           3433    22   F      45 18-24               40:52.8     41:34.8     13:11/M
    316    Michele Haber                     Windemere  FL        4028    26   F      69 25-29               40:56.6     41:25.9      6:36/M
    317    ALLESHIA BOBO                     ORLANDO  FL          3034    29   F      70 25-29               41:01.4     42:15.3     13:14/M
    318    Ginger Ale Faustino               San Diego  CA        3746    30   F      64 30-34               41:04.0     42:08.0     13:15/M
    319    Ravina Dhanraj                    Ocoee  FL            3570    29   F      71 25-29               41:08.4     42:28.8     13:16/M
    320    Donna Norman                      Orlando  FL          3502    35   F      49 35-39               41:08.4     41:51.9     13:16/M
    321    Teresa LaBonte                    Lake Mary  FL        3472    46   F      17 45-49               41:12.3     42:48.5     13:17/M
    322    Beatriz Moser                     Lake Mary  FL        3631    56   F       9 55-59               41:13.0     42:05.7     13:18/M
    323    Holly Logan                       Orlando  FL          3711    28   F      72 25-29               41:13.6     41:49.8     13:18/M
    324    Shondria Lopez                    Winter Haven  FL     4048    36   F      50 35-39               41:21.4     41:39.6      6:40/M
    325    Cadence Williams                  Orlando  FL          3752     8   F       7  0-14               41:28.4     42:37.8     13:23/M
    326    Paula Owens                       Clermont  FL         3275    57   F      10 55-59               41:29.9     42:09.8     13:23/M
    327    Natacha Garcia-Nieto              Deltona  FL          3766    44   F      36 40-44               41:30.9     43:19.9     13:23/M
    328    Ashley Falk                       Oviedo  FL           3120    36   F      51 35-39               41:32.3     43:13.3     13:24/M
    329    Donna Zazelenchuk                 Sudbury  XX          3549    60   F       6 60-64               41:32.7     42:37.6     13:24/M
    330    Carrie Borho                      Orlando  FL          4006    50   F      12 50-54               41:35.0     42:04.9      6:42/M
    331    Mary Kansier                      Orlando  FL          3607    46   F      18 45-49               41:35.1     42:32.3     13:25/M
    332    Lynn King                         Winter Haven  FL     3188    38   F      52 35-39               41:35.6     42:27.8     13:25/M
    333    Stephanie Case                    Lakeland  FL         3561    51   F      13 50-54               41:35.6     42:32.5     13:25/M
    334    Theresa Harter miles              Orlando  FL          4034    49   F      19 45-49               41:36.0     42:04.8      6:43/M
    335    Donna Kalala                      Longwood  FL         3180    33   F      65 30-34               41:36.1     42:11.8     13:25/M
    336    Christine Colbourne               Kissimmee  FL        3076    38   F      53 35-39               41:36.7     42:11.5     13:25/M
    337    Renee Bedwell                     Ocoee  FL            3025    48   F      20 45-49               41:38.2     42:26.4     13:26/M
    338    Deborah Olsen                     Deltona  FL          3504    45   F      21 45-49               41:41.5     42:33.5     13:27/M
    339    Carol Waters                      Winter Springs  FL   3394    46   F      22 45-49               41:50.9     42:18.5     13:30/M
    340    Tiffany Bachman                   Winter Springs  FL   3015    37   F      54 35-39               41:51.3     42:18.6     13:30/M
    341    Helen Kwiat                       Casselberry  FL      4042    51   F      14 50-54               41:52.4     42:20.6      6:45/M
    342    Carolyn Rennie                    Altamonte Springs    3300    36   F      55 35-39               42:03.2     42:52.4     13:34/M
    343    Carlie Chemidlin                  Orlando  FL          3564    33   F      66 30-34               42:03.7     43:33.5     13:34/M
    344    Sarina Doyle                      Winter Park  FL      3575    30   F      67 30-34               42:07.0     42:59.9     13:35/M
    345    Charryl Alvarez                   Clermont  FL         3005    48   F      23 45-49               42:12.2     42:25.3     13:37/M
    346    Karrah Hudkins                    Melbourne  FL        3599    44   F      37 40-44               42:13.2     43:20.7     13:37/M
    347    Amber Flowers                     Longwood  FL         3128    26   F      73 25-29               42:15.1     43:42.9     13:38/M
    348    Natalie Wu                        Orlando  FL          3410    36   F      56 35-39               42:15.7     43:10.2     13:38/M
    349    Zena Wilkins                      Clermont  FL         3402    52   F      15 50-54               42:23.0     43:02.5     13:40/M
    350    Nicole Stamm                      Apollo Beach  FL     3358    26   F      74 25-29               42:35.5     43:44.2     13:44/M
    351    Stacey Hufford                    Leesburg  FL         3164    54   F      16 50-54               42:38.7     43:40.9     13:45/M
    352    Nancy Ritter                      Satellite Beach  FL  3720    55   F      11 55-59               42:40.9     43:17.8     13:46/M
    353    Judy Mace                         Orlando  FL          3488    64   F       7 60-64               42:41.8     43:48.5     13:46/M
    354    Jenna Cox                         Orlando  FL          3567    28   F      75 25-29               42:42.1     43:18.0     13:46/M
    355    Annie Casais                      Orlando  FL          3778         F       8  0-14               42:49.9     43:26.2     13:49/M
    356    Brittany Minor                    Altamonte Springs    3628    29   F      76 25-29               42:50.2     43:26.3     13:49/M
    357    Kaitlynn Hart                     Orlando  FL          4032    23   F      46 18-24               42:51.2     43:23.3      6:55/M
    358    Meghan Roth                       Altamonte Springs    3729    34   F      68 30-34               43:01.1     43:49.1     13:53/M
    359    Sherry Fowler                     Palm Harbor  FL      3451    33   F      69 30-34               43:04.5     43:52.9     13:54/M
    360    Stephanie Mumford                 Live Oak  FL         3495    32   F      70 30-34               43:06.2     44:17.5     13:54/M
    361    MAKAYLA MUMFORD                   LIVE OAK  FL         3497    12   F       9  0-14               43:06.2     44:17.2     13:54/M
    362    Billie Bellamy                    Orlando  FL          3026    43   F      38 40-44               43:17.9     44:34.7     13:58/M
    363    Heather Randall                   Orlando  FL          3295    26   F      77 25-29               43:19.9     43:30.0     13:58/M
    364    Keri Mercer                       Lake Mary  FL        3244    40   F      39 40-44               43:20.7     44:33.8     13:59/M
    365    Tom Bernier                       Grand Marais  MN     3424    47   F      24 45-49               43:22.8     44:09.5     13:59/M
    366    Kathy Bernier                     Grand Marais  MN     4092    42   F      40 40-44               43:24.1     44:10.5      7:00/M
    367    Andrea LaBonte                    Melbourne  FL        3710    25   F      78 25-29               43:25.1     44:58.7     14:00/M
    368    Lindsley Alido                    ORLANDO  FL          3684    25   F      79 25-29               43:36.6     44:03.8     14:04/M
    369    Vicki Costanza                    Winter Springs  FL   3082    52   F      17 50-54               43:45.0     45:28.8     14:07/M
    370    Rosellen Kraus                    Orlando  FL          3610    49   F      25 45-49               43:46.3     44:58.2     14:07/M
    371    Brindy Branneky                   Davenport  FL        3040    27   F      80 25-29               43:46.8     43:57.7     14:07/M
    372    Patricia Tanner                   Davenport  FL        3362    53   F      18 50-54               43:46.9     43:57.8     14:07/M
    373    Tina Brewster                     Orlando  FL          3042    37   F      57 35-39               43:52.1     44:08.1     14:09/M
    374    Carissa Knapp                     Oviedo  FL           3193    33   F      71 30-34               43:52.2     44:08.0     14:09/M
    375    KL Smith                          Winter Springs  FL   3665    46   F      26 45-49               43:54.0     45:26.9     14:10/M
    376    Megan Kulinski                    Orlando  FL          3611    22   F      47 18-24               43:54.1     45:27.2     14:10/M
    377    Christina Kadinger                St. Cloud  FL        3468    35   F      58 35-39               44:06.7     44:29.4     14:14/M
    378    April Rager                       Clermont  FL         3293    40   F      41 40-44               44:07.5     44:43.8     14:14/M
    379    Kristy Foll                       Clermont  FL         3759    41   F      42 40-44               44:09.9     44:46.6     14:15/M
    380    Sandi Thaler                      Winter Springs  FL   3364    32   F      72 30-34               44:19.1     44:45.2     14:18/M
    381    Amy Randall                       Altamonte Springs    3296    43   F      43 40-44               44:25.4     44:58.0     14:20/M
    382    Helen Collins                     Orlando  FL          3078    40   F      44 40-44               44:39.6     45:55.3     14:24/M
    383    Jennie Lou Eidson                 Longwood  FL         3449    50   F      19 50-54               44:50.0     44:57.9     14:28/M
    384    Hollyanne Peck                    Clermont  FL         3645    45   F      27 45-49               44:55.2     46:00.3     14:29/M
    385    Jocelyne Childs                   Winter Park  FL      3072    25   F      81 25-29               45:14.5     46:31.9     14:35/M
    386    Kasey Markham                     Longwood  FL         3230    29   F      82 25-29               45:15.6     46:32.7     14:36/M
    387    Melissa Mattingly                 Winter Springs  FL   3623    44   F      45 40-44               45:26.6     45:26.6     14:39/M
    388    Cecille Rodriguez                 Winter Park  FL      3311    36   F      59 35-39               45:26.9     46:43.3     14:39/M
    389    Billie Ellenwood                  Valrico  FL          4023    48   F      28 45-49               45:33.8     46:04.3      7:21/M
    390    Michele Appleton                  Land O Lakes  FL     3417    37   F      60 35-39               45:48.8     47:25.8     14:46/M
    391    Beverly Walker                    Kissimmee  FL        3389    47   F      29 45-49               45:56.1     46:30.3     14:49/M
    392    Kristie Butler                    Ocoee  FL            3057    32   F      73 30-34               45:56.2     46:15.7     14:49/M
    393    Nikea Coffee                      Orlando  FL          3074    34   F      74 30-34               45:56.3     46:15.5     14:49/M
    394    Cloie Williams                    Valrico  FL          3404    60   F       8 60-64               46:18.8     47:58.6     14:56/M
    395    Joan Williams                     Valrico  FL          4086    28   F      83 25-29               46:18.9     47:58.4      7:28/M
    396    Amber Jones                       Deland  FL           4041    29   F      84 25-29               46:24.1     47:34.2      7:29/M
    397    Carla Tarantino                   Orlando  FL          3363    34   F      75 30-34               46:24.1     46:30.5     14:58/M
    398    Susannah Geyer                    Orlando  FL          3136    38   F      61 35-39               46:27.8     47:47.3     14:59/M
    399    Julia Dowd                        Valrico  FL          3108    17   F       4 15-17               46:44.9     47:15.7     15:05/M
    400    Laisa Cotto                       Kissimmee  FL        3438    36   F      62 35-39               47:05.0     47:21.7     15:11/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Linette Nido                      Orlando  FL          3268    35   F      63 35-39               47:12.4     47:45.2     15:14/M
    402    Markie Troutman                   Orlando  FL          3533    42   F      46 40-44               47:15.2     47:58.1     15:15/M
    403    Jennifer Mckay                    Orlando  FL          3238    35   F      64 35-39               47:22.9     48:15.6     15:17/M
    404    Nneka Kelly                       Orlando  FL          3186    39   F      65 35-39               47:28.7     48:09.2     15:19/M
    405    Dianne Jessie                     Orlando  FL          3172    42   F      47 40-44               47:29.2     48:26.1     15:19/M
    406    Andrea Hart                                            3782    30   F      76 30-34               47:32.8     48:56.5     15:20/M
    407    Vanessa Mojica                    Orlando  FL          3253    33   F      77 30-34               47:46.8     48:43.8     15:25/M
    408    Jo Ann Donaldson                  Orlando  FL          4020    55   F      12 55-59               47:48.3     48:51.7      7:43/M
    409    Tami Kartio                       Jacksonville  FL     3181    42   F      48 40-44               47:50.0     49:21.3     15:26/M
    410    Ambar Reddekopp                   Jacksonville  FL     3517    35   F      66 35-39               47:50.8     49:21.4     15:26/M
    411    Melissa Brignoni                  Kissimmee  FL        3428    32   F      78 30-34               47:52.8     48:09.0     15:26/M
    412    Jane Knight                       Indianapolis  IN     3609    51   F      20 50-54               48:05.3     49:16.2     15:31/M
    413    Jan Bosworth                      Bradenton  FL        3732    67   F       2 65-69               48:07.6     48:50.6     15:31/M
    414    Carolyn Benham                    Orlando  FL          3731    56   F      13 55-59               48:08.5     48:51.2     15:32/M
    415    Mary Dianne Conroy                Orlando  FL          3080    49   F      30 45-49               48:15.2     48:33.5     15:34/M
    416    Tina Harris                       Orlando  FL          4031    49   F      31 45-49               48:16.4     49:17.2      7:47/M
    417    Michele Greco                     Orlando  FL          4027    38   F      67 35-39               48:17.1     49:17.2      7:47/M
    418    Janice Sklar                      Orlando  FL          4071    53   F      21 50-54               48:19.1     49:17.7      7:48/M
    419    Angela Eaton                      Orlando  FL          3113    50   F      22 50-54               48:41.8     49:15.2     15:42/M
    420    Mia Mom                           Sanford  FL          3254    39   F      68 35-39               48:42.4     50:34.6     15:43/M
    421    Amy Carollo                       Sebastian  FL        4010    32   F      79 30-34               48:52.5     49:32.3      7:53/M
    422    Kristi Thomas                     Oviedo  FL           3366    37   F      69 35-39               48:53.3     50:00.2     15:46/M
    423    Kara Harmon                       Orlando  FL          3147    37   F      70 35-39               48:53.4     50:00.0     15:46/M
    424    Shirley Vigil                     Ocoee  FL            3384    51   F      23 50-54               49:07.7     49:57.8     15:51/M
    425    LARRI LEE                         OCOEE  FL            3207    55   F      14 55-59               49:09.5     49:59.3     15:51/M
    426    Jennifer Merens Leake             Deleon Springs  FL   3245    32   F      80 30-34               49:10.4     50:47.5     15:52/M
    427    Valerie Foresyth                  Winter Haven  FL     3450    45   F      32 45-49               49:11.5     49:30.1     15:52/M
    428    Tamika Ganzy                      Winter Haven  FL     3131    38   F      71 35-39               49:11.8     49:30.3     15:52/M
    429    Gail Weafer                       Windermere  FL       3677    32   F      81 30-34               49:17.9     49:56.4     15:54/M
    430    Nyasha Seale                      Orlando  FL          3661    40   F      49 40-44               49:23.7     50:48.2     15:56/M
    431    Paris Davis                       Clermont  FL         3097    60   F       9 60-64               49:24.8     50:02.3     15:56/M
    432    Natalie Meyers                    Orlando  FL          3246    30   F      82 30-34               49:25.0     50:56.0     15:56/M
    433    Tonya Dowling                     Winter Haven  FL     3109    47   F      33 45-49               49:30.8     51:18.4     15:58/M
    434    Precious Seraaj                   Tampa  FL            3662    36   F      72 35-39               49:42.3     49:55.6     16:02/M
    435    Vanessa Evans                     FERN PARK  FL        3119    31   F      83 30-34               49:53.5     50:41.1     16:05/M
    436    Aimee Miller                      Orlando  FL          4056    24   F      48 18-24               50:01.2     50:51.4      8:04/M
    437    Myrnellie Nido                    Orlando  FL          3267    37   F      73 35-39               50:05.1     50:37.9     16:09/M
    438    Jenn Gilmore                      Davenport  FL        3138    29   F      85 25-29               50:08.0     50:50.1     16:10/M
    439    Hannah Crawford                   Clermont  FL         3693    13   F      10  0-14               50:12.0     50:44.5     16:12/M
    440    Rosie Crowley                     Jackson  MI          3090    48   F      34 45-49               50:14.4     51:07.7     16:12/M
    441    Malena Cintron                    Orlando  FL          3690    34   F      84 30-34               50:18.5     51:40.0     16:14/M
    442    Melina Leon                       Orlando  FL          4045    29   F      86 25-29               50:19.0     51:40.2      8:07/M
    443    Jazmin Rivera                     Kissimmee  FL        3306    20   F      49 18-24               50:30.3     51:52.5     16:17/M
    444    Angela Anderson                   Orlando  FL          3008    54   F      24 50-54               50:30.9     51:53.1     16:17/M
    445    Rebecca Wolfe                     Orlando  FL          3545    41   F      50 40-44               50:37.1     51:18.1     16:20/M
    446    Hope Ligon                        Orlando  FL          3617    42   F      51 40-44               50:37.2     51:18.1     16:20/M
    447    Carol Schultz Dredske             Clermont  FL         3659    50   F      25 50-54               50:44.1     52:00.0     16:22/M
    448    Traci Haynes                      Clermont  FL         3152    48   F      35 45-49               50:45.8     52:00.9     16:22/M
    449    Cathy Rees                        Casselberry  FL      3650    55   F      15 55-59               50:55.4     52:08.3     16:25/M
    450    VERONICA RIVERA                   ORLANDO  FL          3304    43   F      52 40-44               50:58.0     51:33.9     16:26/M
    451    Vanessa Johnson                   St Cloud  FL         3176    40   F      53 40-44               51:01.1     51:36.6     16:27/M
    452    Julie McCray                      Orlando  FL          3236    44   F      54 40-44               51:01.6     51:36.8     16:27/M
    453    Barbara Linton                    Melbourne  FL        3211    58   F      16 55-59               51:05.7     52:10.6     16:29/M
    454    Kelly Moseley                     Land O Lakes  FL     3262    41   F      55 40-44               51:08.9     52:16.8     16:30/M
    455    Brandy Rozier                     Lutz  FL             3523    37   F      74 35-39               51:14.8     52:52.3     16:32/M
    456    Kaley Konikow                     Tallahassee  FL      3194    22   F      50 18-24               51:20.5     52:32.5     16:34/M
    457    Alexis Konikow                    Tampa  FL            3768    23   F      51 18-24               51:20.8     52:32.4     16:34/M
    458    Pat Brown                         Forest Hill  MD      3044    62   F      10 60-64               51:34.5     52:04.5     16:38/M
    459    Leah Brand                        Rich Hill  MO        3558    64   F      11 60-64               51:35.0     52:05.0     16:38/M
    460    Jackie Caton                      Winter Garden  FL    3562    40   F      56 40-44               51:38.2     53:12.1     16:39/M
    461    Brittney Brown                    Orlando  FL          3045    26   F      87 25-29               52:07.7     52:21.7     16:49/M
    462    Yoshay Jones                      Orlando  FL          3177    38   F      75 35-39               52:09.4     52:22.5     16:49/M
    463    Dishima Brown                     Orlando  FL          4008    36   F      76 35-39               52:09.7     52:22.3      8:25/M
    464    Laurie Riendeau                   Winter Springs  FL   3303    34   F      85 30-34               52:11.9     52:23.9     16:50/M
    465    Kristie McCarthy                  Longwood  FL         3235    33   F      86 30-34               52:12.0     52:24.2     16:50/M
    466    Cheryl Tuxbury                    Kissimmee  FL        3377    45   F      36 45-49               52:15.1     53:38.7     16:51/M
    467    Krista Crawford                   Clermont  FL         3694    12   F      11  0-14               52:58.9     53:31.6     17:05/M
    468    Lisa Jewell                       Clermont  FL         3604    51   F      26 50-54               53:03.6     53:35.5     17:07/M
    469    Jennifer Rodriguez                Temple Terrace  FL   3655    25   F      88 25-29               53:14.5     54:24.7     17:10/M
    470    Brittney Breeden                  Orlando  FL          3041    25   F      89 25-29               53:34.7     54:36.4     17:17/M
    471    Robin Breeden                     Ocala  FL            3427    49   F      37 45-49               53:39.6     54:41.0     17:18/M
    472    Kyle Baldwin                      Longwood  FL         3018    53   F      27 50-54               53:43.9     55:03.3     17:20/M
    473    Kathy Burkhardt                   Plant City  FL       3055    55   F      17 55-59               54:06.0     55:12.8     17:27/M
    474    Sabrina McKnight                  Palm Bay  FL         3239    28   F      90 25-29               54:40.0     55:29.9     17:38/M
    475    Mary Neubauer                     Clermont  FL         3265    47   F      38 45-49               55:19.2     55:58.5     17:51/M
    476    Elizabeth Poh                     Kissimmee  FL        3648    52   F      28 50-54               55:35.0     56:12.7     17:56/M
    477    Jennifer Holt                     Oviedo  FL           3161    34   F      87 30-34               55:45.3     56:51.2     17:59/M
    478    Jennifer Sheffler                 Seffner  FL          3335    33   F      88 30-34               55:45.4     56:51.2     17:59/M
    479    Yamiletcy Rodriguez               Orlando  FL          3314    37   F      77 35-39               56:42.8     57:44.3     18:17/M
    480    Alona Sanidad-Henson              Tarpon Springs  FL   3323    41   F      57 40-44               56:47.4     58:15.1     18:19/M
    481    Yvette Quevedo                    Kissimmee  FL        3288    29   F      91 25-29               57:12.9     58:27.2     18:27/M
    482    Kristina Duttlinger               Kissimmee  FL        3112    36   F      78 35-39               57:22.2     58:04.8     18:30/M
    483    Kim Russell                       Orlando  FL          3656    34   F      89 30-34               57:22.4     58:04.6     18:30/M
    484    Janet Rosario                     Orlando  FL          3317    42   F      58 40-44               57:28.1     58:53.4     18:32/M
    485    Christine Brown                   Kissimmee  FL        3043    25   F      92 25-29               57:30.5     58:45.1     18:33/M
    486    Nancy Macias                      Kissimmee  FL        3221    30   F      90 30-34               57:30.9     58:46.0     18:33/M
    487    Sharon Johnson                    Longwood  FL         3174    45   F      39 45-49               57:35.0     58:10.7     18:35/M
    488    Jesenia Brown                     Manville  NJ         4009    29   F      93 25-29               57:53.9     59:14.6      9:20/M
    489    Anastasia Colondres               Winter Park  FL      3079    25   F      94 25-29               57:54.7     59:14.9     18:41/M
    490    Joanne Seale                      Titusville  FL       3660    48   F      40 45-49               57:59.1     59:25.2     18:42/M
    491    Delisha Hunter                    Orlando  FL          3168    39   F      79 35-39               58:13.1     59:39.0     18:47/M
    492    Tara Harris                       Orlando  FL          3148    33   F      91 30-34               58:31.5     58:45.6     18:53/M
    493    Amanda Hough                      Orlando  FL          3163    32   F      92 30-34               58:32.9     58:47.2     18:53/M
    494    Monica Kinas                      Orlando  FL          3187    49   F      41 45-49               59:40.3   1:00:00.4     19:15/M
    495    Dottie Ivey                       Orlando  FL          3603    48   F      42 45-49               59:41.1   1:00:00.4     19:15/M
    496    Gabriella Ferreira                Orlando  FL          3578    22   F      52 18-24             1:00:47.5   1:02:12.6     19:36/M
    497    Janice Vander                     Rosepin  LA          3534    54   F      29 50-54             1:01:01.8   1:02:13.0     19:41/M
    498    Shani LeBlanc                     Richmond  VA         3479    39   F      80 35-39             1:01:02.1   1:02:12.7     19:41/M
    499    Alexis Vander                     Richmond  VA         3535    11   F      12  0-14             1:01:02.1   1:02:12.7     19:41/M
    500    Luz Rodriguez                     Orlando  FL          3313    51   F      30 50-54             1:01:37.2   1:02:39.6     19:53/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Keila Vasquez                     Orlando  FL          3380    30   F      93 30-34             1:01:38.6   1:02:38.6     19:53/M
    502    Betsy Bates                       Bradenton  FL        3420    34   F      94 30-34             1:02:10.6   1:02:49.5     20:03/M
    503    Jean Hutchinson                   Sorrento  FL         3703    62   F      12 60-64             1:02:40.0   1:03:26.1     20:13/M
    504    Alyssa Barry                      Plant City  FL       3419    35   F      81 35-39             1:03:01.8   1:04:17.8     20:20/M
    505    Laura Tolbert                     Vero Beach  FL       3371    36   F      82 35-39             1:08:52.3   1:09:37.1     22:13/M


Male Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Alex Hubartt                      Orlando  FL          3598    24   M       1 Top Fin             16:23.4     16:23.4      5:17/M
      2    Nick Zivolich                                          3775    35   M       2 Top Fin             18:44.7     18:44.7      6:03/M
      3    Jeff Donchess                     Apt 1380  FL         3572    33   M       3 Top Fin             18:56.7     18:56.7      6:06/M
      4    Jorge Meza                        Tampa  FL            4054    42   M       1 Top Fin             18:59.9     18:59.9      3:04/M
      5    Allen Bard                        Fredericton  XX      3556    47   M       1 45-49               19:58.5     19:58.5      6:26/M
      6    Christopher Puchi                 Miami  FL            4064    22   M       1 18-24               20:22.0     20:22.9      3:17/M
      7    Adlai Cunningham                  Newellton  XX        3695    60   M       1 Top Fin             20:38.1     20:38.1      6:39/M
      8    Kai Kline                         Dunedin  FL          3190    30   M       1 30-34               20:57.6     22:53.0      6:45/M
      9    Joshua Colwell                    Orlando  FL          3437    49   M       2 45-49               21:06.4     21:08.7      6:48/M
     10    Matthew Acheson                   Patrick AFB  FL      3413    25   M       1 25-29               21:15.9     21:17.0      6:51/M
     11    Rob Thwaites                      Orlando  FL          3532    24   M       2 18-24               21:18.1     21:18.1      6:52/M
     12    Micah Esala                       Ottertail  MN        3116    17   M       1 15-17               21:18.9     21:22.8      6:52/M
     13    Rich Telleria                     Winter Park  FL      3672    28   M       2 25-29               21:21.8     21:23.3      6:53/M
     14    Orlando Martinez                  Rockledge  FL        3622    28   M       3 25-29               21:29.6     21:46.0      6:56/M
     15    Levi Dekker                       Winter Haven  FL     3443    18   M       3 18-24               21:48.1     23:29.8      7:02/M
     16    Nick Turnbull                     DeLand  FL           3727    33   M       2 30-34               21:52.0     21:54.1      7:03/M
     17    Drake Bosch                       Orlando  FL           955    16   M       2 15-17               21:58.1     21:58.5      3:33/M
     18    CALEB MUMFORD                     LIVE OAK  FL         3496    14   M       1  0-14               22:18.8     22:20.2      7:12/M
     19    Baris Canyas                      Orlando  FL          4093    33   M       3 30-34               22:22.9     22:27.8      3:36/M
     20    Tom Dutton                        Altoona  FL          3576    68   M       1 65-69               22:25.2     22:26.1      7:14/M
     21    Edward Bohnenstiehl               Orlando  FL          3767    33   M       4 30-34               22:52.1     23:39.2      7:23/M
     22    Raul Medina                       Tampa  FL            4051    32   M       5 30-34               22:56.2     22:56.2      3:42/M
     23    Abdelaziz Mashak                  Kissimmee  FL        3760    31   M       6 30-34               23:06.1     23:15.3      7:27/M
     24    Steven Futch                      Cape Canaveral  FL   3581    24   M       4 18-24               23:13.9     23:29.2      7:29/M
     25    Michael Hoffman                   Bradenton  FL        4038    26   M       4 25-29               23:14.6     23:23.1      3:45/M
     26    Carlos Sosa                       Sanford  FL          3725    35   M       1 35-39               23:19.4     23:23.7      7:31/M
     27    Nestor Villa toro                 Riverside  CA        3748    46   M       3 45-49               23:20.9     23:20.9      7:32/M
     28    Greg Delutis                      Kitchener  XX        3697    54   M       1 50-54               23:28.1     23:31.0      7:34/M
     29    Kenneth Hart                      Orlando  FL          4033    25   M       5 25-29               23:37.3     23:38.8      3:49/M
     30    Austin Laase                      Lithia  FL           4043    13   M       2  0-14               23:40.2     24:17.1      3:49/M
     31    andy Needluem                                          3784    42   M       1 40-44               23:55.5     23:58.4      7:43/M
     32    Jason Wilson                      Yorktown  VA         4088    35   M       2 35-39               23:56.7     23:56.7      3:52/M
     33    Hussein Hussein                   Fern Park  FL        3466    22   M       5 18-24               24:00.2     24:23.9      7:45/M
     34    Jeremy Anderson                   Orlando  FL          3007    39   M       3 35-39               24:08.2     24:28.9      7:47/M
     35    David Long                        Fort Lauderdale  FL  3618    35   M       4 35-39               24:09.7     24:14.1      7:47/M
     36    Rex Jackson                       Orlando  FL          4040    39   M       5 35-39               24:10.3     24:10.3      3:54/M
     37    David Comolli                     Orlando  FL          4012    26   M       6 25-29               24:11.6     24:13.5      3:54/M
     38    Tim Orr                           Auburndale  FL       3506    40   M       2 40-44               24:22.1     25:05.5      7:52/M
     39    Josh Torrenga                     Orlando  FL          4100    29   M       7 25-29               24:39.8     24:44.9      3:59/M
     40    Dureya Hill                       Orlando  FL          3154    45   M       4 45-49               24:43.6     24:51.2      7:58/M
     41    Xavier Zambrano                   Lake Mary  FL        3548    24   M       6 18-24               24:52.6     24:57.1      8:01/M
     42    Tim Koplin                        Lakeland  FL         3708    33   M       7 30-34               24:58.8     25:04.3      8:03/M
     43    Michael Simon                     Hollywood  FL        4070    33   M       8 30-34               25:10.9     25:33.5      4:04/M
     44    Charles Holt                      Orlando  FL          3160    25   M       8 25-29               25:21.3     26:21.5      8:11/M
     45    Kevin Luck                        Safety Harbor  FL    3219    48   M       5 45-49               25:26.6     25:56.0      8:12/M
     46    Chucky Madden                     Groveland  FL        3223    34   M       9 30-34               25:36.1     26:23.6      8:15/M
     47    Jeremy Vander                     Richmond  VA         3536    15   M       3 15-17               25:36.6     25:36.6      8:15/M
     48    Luke Angelo                       Orlando  FL          3685    13   M       3  0-14               25:39.0     25:47.9      8:16/M
     49    Kyle Parsons                      Milford  MA          3641    27   M       9 25-29               25:46.8     26:06.8      8:19/M
     50    Michael Graham                    Winter Park  FL      3590    30   M      10 30-34               26:03.7     26:25.1      8:24/M
     51    Brandon Hopwood                   Maitland  FL         3702    24   M       7 18-24               26:05.4     27:23.9      8:25/M
     52    Chris Marinosci                   Orlando  FL          3621    31   M      11 30-34               26:13.2     27:19.6      8:27/M
     53    Daniel Mccormick                  Tampa  FL            3493    26   M      10 25-29               26:16.5     28:02.1      8:28/M
     54    Bill Culver                       Kissimmee  FL        4014    44   M       3 40-44               26:26.9     26:34.0      4:16/M
     55    Jeffrey Eroh                      Oviedo  FL           3115    44   M       4 40-44               26:34.5     26:46.9      8:34/M
     56    Jairek Maholm                     Altoona  FL          3228    22   M       8 18-24               26:41.7     27:30.2      8:36/M
     57    William Hall                      Orlando  FL          3146    42   M       5 40-44               26:44.3     27:08.4      8:37/M
     58    Dennis Houseknecht                Orlando  FL          3780    59   M       1 55-59               26:45.1     27:38.0      8:38/M
     59    Niyoga Hubbard                    Orlando  FL          3464    36   M       6 35-39               26:45.2     27:04.9      8:38/M
     60    Charles Aston                     Orlando  FL          3012    44   M       6 40-44               26:50.3     27:02.4      8:39/M
     61    Kranti Dugiraala                  Lake Mary  FL        3763    34   M      12 30-34               26:51.6     27:09.7      8:40/M
     62    Richard Sparer                    Casselberry  FL      4074    60   M       1 60-64               26:56.3     27:07.6      4:21/M
     63    Tyler Ferrell                     Orlando  FL          3123    23   M       9 18-24               26:56.6     27:54.6      8:41/M
     64    John Goodness                     Clermont  FL         3140    49   M       6 45-49               26:57.0     27:12.2      8:42/M
     65    Sasa Leskovsek                    Celje  XX            3209    48   M       7 45-49               26:59.4     27:04.9      8:42/M
     66    Brandon Waters                    Winter Springs  FL   3542    31   M      13 30-34               27:03.0     27:13.7      8:44/M
     67    Ryan Shaw                         Riverview  FL        4069    27   M      11 25-29               27:03.2     27:06.7      4:22/M
     68    Rigo Gonzalez                     Kissimmee  FL        3588    38   M       7 35-39               27:06.7     27:28.9      8:45/M
     69    Heath Vinig                       Orlando  FL          4082    33   M      14 30-34               27:06.8     27:06.8      4:22/M
     70    Sean Kaushagen                    Orlando  FL          3183    45   M       8 45-49               27:14.2     27:28.1      8:47/M
     71    Dave Vanderpool                   Lake Mary  FL        3537    55   M       2 55-59               27:33.4     27:44.4      8:53/M
     72    Randy Dooling                     Oviedo  FL           4021    49   M       9 45-49               27:42.6     28:23.3      4:28/M
     73    Jorge Santeiro                    Tampa  FL            3452    46   M      10 45-49               27:49.8     28:17.7      8:58/M
     74    CHESTER PARONG                    ALTAMONTE SPRINGS    3716    31   M      15 30-34               27:51.2     28:18.8      8:59/M
     75    Daniel Pittle                     Port Richey  FL      3286    26   M      12 25-29               27:51.9     28:22.8      8:59/M
     76    Derick Sheffher                                        3772    33   M      16 30-34               27:56.6     28:31.5      9:01/M
     77    Craig Knox                        Patrick AFB  FL      3707    23   M      10 18-24               28:15.1     29:00.0      9:07/M
     78    Bud Calabrese                     Orlando  FL          3688    29   M      13 25-29               28:21.6     29:40.4      9:09/M
     79    Renard Allen                      Orlando  FL          3004    22   M      11 18-24               28:22.3     29:43.7      9:09/M
     80    Ruffin Rhodes                     Oviedo  FL           3652    54   M       2 50-54               28:23.6     28:50.5      9:09/M
     81    Robert Cruz                       Orlando  FL          3093    28   M      14 25-29               28:29.1     29:29.0      9:11/M
     82    Kevin Schaefer                    Casselberry  FL      3326    42   M       7 40-44               28:30.4     29:16.9      9:12/M
     83    Duane Weber                       Windermere  FL       3396    50   M       3 50-54               28:36.0     28:45.5      9:14/M
     84    David Anderson                    Kissimmee  FL        3009    24   M      12 18-24               28:41.4     30:02.5      9:15/M
     85    Noel Vasquez                      Orlando  FL          3379    41   M       8 40-44               28:43.2     29:35.9      9:16/M
     86    William Myers                     Windermere  FL       3633    67   M       2 65-69               28:48.5     28:54.6      9:17/M
     87    Michael Davis                     Riverside  CA        3098    31   M      17 30-34               28:54.6     29:40.2      9:19/M
     88    Justin Wortham                    Burnsville  WV       3547    28   M      15 25-29               28:56.3     30:16.8      9:20/M
     89    Danny Pena                        Orlando  FL          3278    26   M      16 25-29               28:58.6     29:06.2      9:21/M
     90    Kevin Ford                        Orlando  FL          3580    30   M      18 30-34               29:01.5     29:34.1      9:22/M
     91    Alexander Gonzalez                Virginia Gardens  F  3589    24   M      13 18-24               29:08.1     29:38.0      9:24/M
     92    Jason Miller                      Altamonte Springs    3250    27   M      17 25-29               29:11.4     30:43.1      9:25/M
     93    Richard Payne                     Orlando  FL          3512    27   M      18 25-29               29:11.5     29:20.1      9:25/M
     94    Freddie Vazquez                   Orlando  FL          3676    30   M      19 30-34               29:13.2     29:37.1      9:25/M
     95    Andrew Crowley                    Jackson  MI          3092    19   M      14 18-24               29:13.6     30:06.7      9:25/M
     96    Luke Gabel                        Orlando  FL          3130    27   M      19 25-29               29:16.8     29:40.6      9:26/M
     97    Cecil Riddle                      Palm Harbor  FL      3653    42   M       9 40-44               29:19.6     29:24.2      9:27/M
     98    Matthew Pate                      Orlando  FL          3642    16   M       4 15-17               29:23.1     30:07.3      9:29/M
     99    Joe Blasko                        Gotha  FL            3033    41   M      10 40-44               29:33.8     30:29.6      9:32/M
    100    Paul Tomlin                       Inverness  FL        3674    39   M       8 35-39               29:35.8     29:50.6      9:33/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Gary Binger                       Orlando  FL          3030    47   M      11 45-49               29:37.3     30:08.8      9:33/M
    102    Lane Pearsall                     Ocala  FL            3513    54   M       4 50-54               29:37.4     29:48.8      9:33/M
    103    Bryan NadeauII                    Winter Garden  FL    3714    12   M       4  0-14               29:37.4     31:12.0      9:33/M
    104    Joe Garcia                        Debary  FL           3132    35   M       9 35-39               29:37.5     29:50.8      9:33/M
    105    Andrew Satorski                   Merritt Island  FL   3723    18   M      15 18-24               29:38.8     31:10.5      9:34/M
    106    Anthony Llambes                   Virginia Gardens  F  3483    22   M      16 18-24               29:39.4     30:30.9      9:34/M
    107    Alessandro Macchiaroli            Key Biscayne  FL     3619    38   M      10 35-39               29:41.8     29:51.8      9:35/M
    108    Prasanth Kamarsu                  Oviedo  FL           3469    26   M      20 25-29               29:45.3     30:36.4      9:36/M
    109    Scott Peppel                      Boston  MA           3279    26   M      21 25-29               29:47.4     31:05.6      9:36/M
    110    Michael McGuire                   Boston  MA           3237    26   M      22 25-29               29:48.0     31:05.9      9:37/M
    111    Mike O'Hara                       Plant City  FL       3271    75   M       1 75-79               29:48.9     29:53.1      9:37/M
    112    Jeremy Rippy                      Orlando  FL          4065    34   M      20 30-34               29:54.0     30:32.6      4:49/M
    113    Jasen Harrison                    Deltona  FL          3459    22   M      17 18-24               30:06.7     30:49.0      9:43/M
    114    Roy Nungesser                     Oviedo  FL           3636    49   M      12 45-49               30:07.5     30:51.6      9:43/M
    115    Chris Cervellera                                       3781    0    M       5  0-14               30:07.8     31:20.2      9:43/M
    116    Justin Ziznewski                  Tampa  FL            4091    33   M      21 30-34               30:09.8     30:23.9      4:52/M
    117    Abner Serrano                     Orlando  FL          3333    25   M      23 25-29               30:12.7     30:35.5      9:45/M
    118    Gregory D'Ambrosio                Orlando  FL          3094    24   M      18 18-24               30:19.8     30:57.5      9:47/M
    119    Jason Loomis                      Winter Springs  FL   4047    42   M      11 40-44               30:20.3     31:00.5      4:54/M
    120    Kiel Cravatta                     Maitland  FL         4013    28   M      24 25-29               30:22.8     30:49.3      4:54/M
    121    Parth Patel                       Orlando  FL          3644    26   M      25 25-29               30:23.9     31:09.2      9:48/M
    122    Daniel Suansing                   Ocoee  FL            3670    53   M       5 50-54               30:28.4     32:09.5      9:50/M
    123    Joseph Trevisol                   Vero Beach  FL       3374    38   M      11 35-39               30:29.4     32:01.5      9:50/M
    124    Cássio Assuncao                  Orlando  FL          3555    31   M      22 30-34               30:31.1     30:43.1      9:51/M
    125    Elliott Monroe                    Orlando  FL          3494    28   M      26 25-29               30:46.5     31:37.0      9:55/M
    126    Marcus Reid                       Lakeland  FL         3719    26   M      27 25-29               30:47.8     31:08.7      9:56/M
    127    Francisco Bonilla                 Orlando  FL          3035    47   M      13 45-49               30:51.6     31:39.3      9:57/M
    128    Collin Mings                      Clearwater  FL       3776    28   M      28 25-29               30:52.4     31:55.4      9:57/M
    129    Tyler Strickland                  Tallahassee  FL      3530    36   M      12 35-39               31:04.5     31:14.9     10:01/M
    130    Juan Jaramillo                    Orlando  FL          3705    33   M      23 30-34               31:05.2     31:12.3     10:02/M
    131    David Sklar                       Orlando  FL          3737    58   M       3 55-59               31:09.9     32:08.3     10:03/M
    132    Andrew Hammaker                   Davenport  FL        4030    26   M      29 25-29               31:17.2     31:57.2      5:03/M
    133    Orlando Alves                     Key Biscayne  FL     3553    13   M       6  0-14               31:19.4     31:29.1     10:06/M
    134    Tim Allaerts                      Orlando  FL          3742    32   M      24 30-34               31:32.4     32:36.5     10:10/M
    135    John Slick                        Longwood  FL         3343    43   M      12 40-44               31:45.6     33:22.0     10:15/M
    136    Dejarious Cook                    Orlando  FL          3691    17   M       5 15-17               31:45.9     33:08.1     10:15/M
    137    Joshua Vaughters                  Orlando  FL          3381    30   M      25 30-34               31:46.5     31:46.5     10:15/M
    138    Christian Celano                  Orlando  FL          3735    41   M      13 40-44               32:03.6     33:25.9     10:20/M
    139    Basil Wong                        Longwood  FL         3408    32   M      26 30-34               32:06.2     33:09.8     10:21/M
    140    Chris Tillman                     Lutz  FL             3773    40   M      14 40-44               32:06.5     32:16.7     10:21/M
    141    Gregory Esala                     Ottertail  MN        3117    57   M       4 55-59               32:14.1     32:47.7     10:24/M
    142    Darrell Esala                     Lakeland  FL         3118    66   M       3 65-69               32:15.9     32:49.9     10:24/M
    143    Jody Harrison                     Deltona  FL          3595    43   M      15 40-44               32:17.9     33:01.2     10:25/M
    144    Adam Talmadge                     Orlando  FL          4099    25   M      30 25-29               32:28.2     32:46.8      5:14/M
    145    Hugo Nieto                        Deltona  FL          4058    46   M      14 45-49               32:31.1     33:43.5      5:15/M
    146    Cody May                          Longwood  FL         3232    35   M      13 35-39               32:37.2     33:06.7     10:31/M
    147    Ian Suarez                        CELEBRATION  FL      4077    34   M      27 30-34               32:42.8     32:45.8      5:16/M
    148    David Lomen                       Kissimmee  FL        3484    37   M      14 35-39               32:50.9     34:14.1     10:35/M
    149    Mike Novella                      Ocala  FL            3270    60   M       2 60-64               32:54.8     33:21.6     10:37/M
    150    Ricky Melendy                     Orlando  FL          3626    33   M      28 30-34               33:10.4     34:39.8     10:42/M
    151    Miles Trudell                     Fairfax  VT          3771    41   M      16 40-44               33:16.9     34:53.1     10:44/M
    152    Phillip Steams                    Addson  VT           3770    36   M      15 35-39               33:17.4     34:53.5     10:44/M
    153    Patrick Camblin                   Oviedo  FL           3779    58   M       5 55-59               33:43.5     34:37.1     10:53/M
    154    KEN FLIEDER                       COCOA  FL            3579    55   M       6 55-59               33:45.4     33:56.6     10:53/M
    155    Tek Vu                            Orlando  FL          3387    31   M      29 30-34               33:48.1     35:23.2     10:54/M
    156    Eric Glass                        Orlando  FL          3139    35   M      16 35-39               33:49.4     34:09.6     10:55/M
    157    Jonathan Casado                   Davenport  FL        3070    29   M      31 25-29               33:55.4     34:00.4     10:56/M
    158    Darren Carducci                   Orlando  FL          3062    36   M      17 35-39               34:08.5     35:35.3     11:01/M
    159    Ryan Burks                        Orlando  FL          3056    33   M      30 30-34               34:08.7     35:35.4     11:01/M
    160    David Sidoti                      Orlando  FL          3525    15   M       6 15-17               34:25.1     34:47.7     11:06/M
    161    Daniel Brown                      Longwood  FL         3048    31   M      31 30-34               34:27.2     36:01.2     11:07/M
    162    Jeff Ward                         Orlando  FL          3541    37   M      18 35-39               34:33.9     35:39.7     11:09/M
    163    Randy Dunckel                     Orlando  FL          3111    39   M      19 35-39               34:41.2     35:33.1     11:11/M
    164    Joe Davenport                     Apopka  FL           3096    62   M       3 60-64               34:44.1     34:44.1     11:12/M
    165    Joe Rodriguez                     Winter Park  FL      3312    39   M      20 35-39               34:46.5     36:02.6     11:13/M
    166    Eugene Quiambao                   Winter Garden  FL    3289    40   M      17 40-44               34:48.9     36:17.7     11:14/M
    167    JOE LEAVY                         LAKE MARY  FL        3206    31   M      32 30-34               35:02.3     36:46.3     11:18/M
    168    Chad Becker                       Windermere  FL       3023    29   M      32 25-29               35:15.5     36:49.0     11:22/M
    169    Tyler Pontes                      Orlando  FL          3287    23   M      19 18-24               35:22.7     37:01.4     11:25/M
    170    Ryan Clark                        Orlando  FL          4011    39   M      21 35-39               35:23.8     36:07.8      5:42/M
    171    Lou Ramos                         Orlando  FL          3649    40   M      18 40-44               35:25.0     35:33.5     11:25/M
    172    Brian Mahan                       Orlando  FL          3227    30   M      33 30-34               35:30.0     36:19.8     11:27/M
    173    Eric Dirga                        Orlando  FL          3105    51   M       6 50-54               35:31.3     36:05.5     11:27/M
    174    Scott Olsen                       Deltona  FL          3505    49   M      15 45-49               35:39.1     36:30.9     11:30/M
    175    Carlos Caballero                  Orlando  FL          3429    51   M       7 50-54               35:54.3     36:29.9     11:35/M
    176    Pablo Caballero                   Orlando  FL          3430    13   M       7  0-14               35:54.5     36:30.1     11:35/M
    177    Robert Mack                       Clermont  FL         3489    44   M      19 40-44               36:12.2     37:53.1     11:41/M
    178    Carter Lopes                      Clermont  FL         3217    12   M       8  0-14               36:23.7     37:14.4     11:44/M
    179    John Carroll                      Mulberry  FL         3068    35   M      22 35-39               36:27.6     37:42.0     11:45/M
    180    Brandon Lasater                   Orlando  FL          3754    26   M      33 25-29               37:02.1     38:19.3     11:57/M
    181    Walter Green                      Jacksonville  FL     3143    26   M      34 25-29               37:09.1     37:42.1     11:59/M
    182    Jeffrey Smith                     Oviedo  FL           3344    41   M      20 40-44               37:10.1     38:06.0     11:59/M
    183    Clyde Ratliff                     Orlando  FL          3718    66   M       4 65-69               37:37.6     38:28.6     12:08/M
    184    Al Miller                         Woodbridge  VA       3248    60   M       4 60-64               37:47.8     39:25.3     12:11/M
    185    Aranya Mom                        Sanford  FL          3255    40   M      21 40-44               38:00.3     39:52.8     12:15/M
    186    Ryan Gummer                       Ocala  FL            3592    33   M      34 30-34               38:09.4     39:22.6     12:18/M
    187    Connor Carroll                    Clermont  FL         3065     8   M       9  0-14               38:10.3     39:02.0     12:19/M
    188    Austin Tuxbury                    Kissimmee  FL        3376    44   M      22 40-44               38:12.4     39:35.2     12:19/M
    189    Jon Hughes                        Zephyrhills  FL      3167    33   M      35 30-34               38:14.2     40:04.0     12:20/M
    190    Phil Perry                        Altamonte Springs    3283    54   M       8 50-54               38:18.2     39:13.3     12:21/M
    191    Mark Benson                       Orlando  FL          3423    54   M       9 50-54               38:37.6     39:01.1     12:27/M
    192    Brian Hartley                     Lithia  FL           4036    35   M      23 35-39               38:37.9     39:56.0      6:14/M
    193    Patrick Dicks                     Orlando  FL          3445    47   M      16 45-49               39:05.5     39:28.2     12:36/M
    194    Ari Simon                         Winter Springs  FL   3339    31   M      36 30-34               39:42.9     40:09.1     12:48/M
    195    Federico Garcia                   Miami  FL            4025    45   M      17 45-49               39:52.3     39:52.3      6:26/M
    196    Brad Hufford                      Leesburg  FL         3165    52   M      10 50-54               39:57.5     40:59.8     12:53/M
    197    LOYAL HANYEN                      ORLANDO  FL          3701    42   M      23 40-44               40:09.6     40:22.0     12:57/M
    198    Christopher Hawkins               Oviedo  FL           3461    40   M      24 40-44               40:16.4     40:33.3     12:59/M
    199    Thant Oo                          Richmond Hill  XX    3639    31   M      37 30-34               40:31.0     41:52.3     13:04/M
    200    Scott Schenker                    Orlando  FL          3327    31   M      38 30-34               40:34.3     41:36.0     13:05/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    VICTOR RIVERA                     ORLANDO  FL          3305    46   M      18 45-49               40:44.0     41:19.1     13:08/M
    202    Robert Acevedo                    Citrus Springs  FL   3683    33   M      39 30-34               40:45.3     42:23.4     13:09/M
    203    Christopher Kwiat                 Casselberry  FL      3201    16   M       7 15-17               40:51.7     41:19.7     13:11/M
    204    Christopher La Salvia             Orlando  FL          3613    34   M      40 30-34               40:52.7     41:37.0     13:11/M
    205    Richard LaBonte                   Lake Mary  FL        3473    48   M      19 45-49               41:12.0     42:47.7     13:17/M
    206    Charles Seeley                    Orlando  FL          3330    34   M      41 30-34               41:15.1     42:12.1     13:18/M
    207    Mike Makowsky                     Orlando  FL          3755    73   M       1 70-74               41:21.9     42:51.8     13:20/M
    208    Joey Wong                         Peachtree City  GA   3680    32   M      42 30-34               41:28.5     41:38.9     13:23/M
    209    Cameron Williams                  Orlando  FL          3751    10   M      10  0-14               41:28.9     42:38.0     13:23/M
    210    Mark Chemidlin                    Orlando  FL          3563    34   M      43 30-34               41:48.5     43:34.7     13:29/M
    211    Bruce Koch                        Vida  OR             3471    75   M       2 75-79               41:51.5     43:32.9     13:30/M
    212    Patrick St. Louis                 Pembroke Pines  FL   3356    33   M      44 30-34               41:52.2     42:40.7     13:30/M
    213    Aaron Diaz                        Apopka  FL           4019    39   M      24 35-39               41:52.4     43:33.6      6:45/M
    214    Wesley Ramos                      Henderson  NV        3294    35   M      25 35-39               42:32.2     43:46.0     13:43/M
    215    Mark Roche                        Melbourne  FL        3721    27   M      35 25-29               42:34.9     44:08.7     13:44/M
    216    Ed Langdon                        Orlando  FL          3475    66   M       5 65-69               42:41.6     43:48.3     13:46/M
    217    Ben Adams III                     Sanford  FL          3001    38   M      26 35-39               42:51.7     44:20.3     13:49/M
    218    Scott Irvin                       Orlando  FL          3704    42   M      25 40-44               43:18.2     44:35.0     13:58/M
    219    Jesus Mendez                      Auburndale  FL       3243    17   M       8 15-17               43:46.1     44:36.4     14:07/M
    220    Andrew Kvarda                     Groveland  FL        3199    40   M      26 40-44               43:55.9     44:00.7     14:10/M
    221    David Lacy                        Orlando  FL          3474    46   M      20 45-49               44:06.8     44:29.5     14:14/M
    222    Michael Perdue                    Orlando  FL          3280    45   M      21 45-49               44:20.9     45:23.0     14:18/M
    223    Dennis Neubauer                   Clermont  FL         3266    52   M      11 50-54               44:33.9     45:11.7     14:22/M
    224    Jonathan Crespo                   Orlando  FL          4094    30   M      45 30-34               44:39.4     45:55.1      7:12/M
    225    Ron Hill                          Winter Haven  FL     4037    53   M      12 50-54               45:39.4     46:37.9      7:22/M
    226    Rafael Marcelino                  Orlando  FL          3229    42   M      27 40-44               47:22.8     48:16.1     15:17/M
    227    Shawn Gannon                                           3783    28   M      36 25-29               47:32.5     48:56.5     15:20/M
    228    Jobert Hoffman                    Orlando  FL          3157    34   M      46 30-34               48:17.6     49:17.4     15:35/M
    229    D Souza                           Deltona  FL          3528    40   M      28 40-44               48:21.0     48:42.1     15:36/M
    230    Mario Sta Maria                   Gotha  FL            3357    41   M      29 40-44               49:10.4     50:39.0     15:52/M
    231    Robert Dorr                       Clermont  FL         3573    44   M      30 40-44               49:14.3     49:45.3     15:53/M
    232    David Rodriguez                   Orlando  FL          3315    47   M      22 45-49               49:24.7     50:55.6     15:56/M
    233    Austin Wales                      Orlando  FL          4083    24   M      20 18-24               50:04.7     50:53.6      8:05/M
    234    Keith Gilmore                     Davenport  FL        3137    31   M      47 30-34               50:08.3     50:49.9     16:10/M
    235    Marty Crowley                     Jackson  MI          3091    48   M      23 45-49               50:12.2     51:07.4     16:12/M
    236    Rafael Lopes                      Clermont  FL         3216    45   M      24 45-49               50:38.9     51:11.5     16:20/M
    237    Scott Willis                      Orlando  FL          3405    23   M      21 18-24               51:06.0     52:10.8     16:29/M
    238    Donald Crotty                     Palm Harbor  FL      3089    45   M      25 45-49               51:08.1     52:16.6     16:30/M
    239    Darryl Kwiat                      Casselberry  FL      3200    15   M       9 15-17               52:24.4     52:53.5     16:54/M
    240    Matthew Clifford                  Gotha  FL            3073    45   M      26 45-49               52:43.1     54:01.9     17:00/M
    241    Fernando De la Espriella          Tarpon Springs  FL   3100    41   M      31 40-44               53:09.6     54:29.8     17:09/M
    242    Joel Melendez                     Orlando  FL          3241    29   M      37 25-29               53:34.3     54:36.7     17:17/M
    243    Alex Jackson                      Palm Bay  FL         3171    21   M      22 18-24               54:39.5     55:29.7     17:38/M
    244    Simon Weafer                      Windermere  FL       3678    35   M      27 35-39               55:34.4     56:12.7     17:55/M
    245    Hayes Johnson                     Longwood  FL         3175    48   M      27 45-49               57:34.6     58:11.1     18:34/M
    246    Jose Palencia                     Tampa  FL            3509    29   M      38 25-29             1:03:01.4   1:04:17.7     20:20/M
    247    Randy Askins                      Mt. Plymouth  FL     3011    26   M      39 25-29             1:08:52.4   1:09:38.2     22:13/M