Best Damn Race - Orlando, FL

Age Group Results

March 01, 2014


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing LLC


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Alex Hubartt                      Orlando  FL          3598   24        1        16:23.4     16:23.4      5:17/M
       2    Nick Zivolich                                          3775   35        4        18:44.7     18:44.7      6:03/M
       3    Jeff Donchess                     Apt 1380  FL         3572   33        5        18:56.7     18:56.7      6:06/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Corey Conner                      Rochester Hills  MI  3565   23        2        16:27.0     16:27.0      5:18/M
       2    McNiff Shanna                     Rochester Hills  MI  3761   23        3        17:12.8     17:12.8      5:33/M
       3    Jodie wall                        Satellite Beach  FL  3390   27       20        22:12.2     22:12.2      7:10/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jorge Meza                        Tampa  FL            4054   42        6        18:59.9     18:59.9      3:04/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Signe Bedard                      Boise  ID            4003   52       27        23:02.5     23:02.5      3:42/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Adlai Cunningham                  Newellton  XX        3695   60        9        20:38.1     20:38.1      6:39/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rosemary Rodrigues                Winter Haven  FL     3310   56       74        26:33.7     26:33.7      8:34/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    CALEB MUMFORD                     LIVE OAK  FL         3496   14       21        22:18.8     22:20.2      7:12/M
       2    Austin Laase                      Lithia  FL           4043   13       37        23:40.2     24:17.1      3:49/M
       3    Luke Angelo                       Orlando  FL          3685   13       63        25:39.0     25:47.9      8:16/M
       4    Bryan NadeauII                    Winter Garden  FL    3714   12      171        29:37.4     31:12.0      9:33/M
       5    Chris Cervellera                                       3781   0       189        30:07.8     31:20.2      9:43/M
       6    Orlando Alves                     Key Biscayne  FL     3553   13      228        31:19.4     31:29.1     10:06/M
       7    Pablo Caballero                   Orlando  FL          3430   13      377        35:54.5     36:30.1     11:35/M
       8    Carter Lopes                      Clermont  FL         3217   12      395        36:23.7     37:14.4     11:44/M
       9    Connor Carroll                    Clermont  FL         3065    8      446        38:10.3     39:02.0     12:19/M
      10    Cameron Williams                  Orlando  FL          3751   10      534        41:28.9     42:38.0     13:23/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    SONATA DELAIN                     CLEARWATER  FL       3101   11      141        28:55.4     28:59.0      9:20/M
       2    Brianna Kvarda                    Groveland  FL        3198    9      277        33:09.0     33:13.0     10:42/M
       3    Gabrielle Santeiro                Tampa  FL            3324   12      283        33:20.8     33:20.8     10:45/M
       4    Skylar Tirey                      Deltona  FL          3370   13      303        33:59.4     35:09.8     10:58/M
       5    Cassidy Carroll                   Clermont  FL         3066   12      447        38:10.5     39:02.2     12:19/M
       6    Sara Alegria                      Miramar  FL          3003   12      470        39:06.2     39:31.6     12:37/M
       7    Cadence Williams                  Orlando  FL          3752    8      532        41:28.4     42:37.8     13:23/M
       8    Annie Casais                      Orlando  FL          3778           571        42:49.9     43:26.2     13:49/M
       9    MAKAYLA MUMFORD                   LIVE OAK  FL         3497   12      578        43:06.2     44:17.2     13:54/M
      10    Hannah Crawford                   Clermont  FL         3693   13      673        50:12.0     50:44.5     16:12/M
      11    Krista Crawford                   Clermont  FL         3694   12      707        52:58.9     53:31.6     17:05/M
      12    Alexis Vander                     Richmond  VA         3535   11      744      1:01:02.1   1:02:12.7     19:41/M
Top

Male 15 to 17

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Micah Esala                       Ottertail  MN        3116   17       14        21:18.9     21:22.8      6:52/M
       2    Drake Bosch                       Orlando  FL           955   16       19        21:58.1     21:58.5      3:33/M
       3    Jeremy Vander                     Richmond  VA         3536   15       62        25:36.6     25:36.6      8:15/M
       4    Matthew Pate                      Orlando  FL          3642   16      160        29:23.1     30:07.3      9:29/M
       5    Dejarious Cook                    Orlando  FL          3691   17      235        31:45.9     33:08.1     10:15/M
       6    David Sidoti                      Orlando  FL          3525   15      324        34:25.1     34:47.7     11:06/M
       7    Christopher Kwiat                 Casselberry  FL      3201   16      517        40:51.7     41:19.7     13:11/M
       8    Jesus Mendez                      Auburndale  FL       3243   17      588        43:46.1     44:36.4     14:07/M
       9    Darryl Kwiat                      Casselberry  FL      3200   15      705        52:24.4     52:53.5     16:54/M
Top

Female 15 to 17

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jocelyn Rodriguez                 Orlando  FL          3521   17      342        34:50.2     35:50.4     11:14/M
       2    Nia Alegria                       Miami  FL            3416   16      383        36:01.7     36:26.7     11:37/M
       3    Summer Bowlin                     Deltona  FL          3037   15      408        37:01.2     38:11.9     11:56/M
       4    Julia Dowd                        Valrico  FL          3108   17      624        46:44.9     47:15.7     15:05/M
Top

Male 18 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Christopher Puchi                 Miami  FL            4064   22        8        20:22.0     20:22.9      3:17/M
       2    Rob Thwaites                      Orlando  FL          3532   24       13        21:18.1     21:18.1      6:52/M
       3    Levi Dekker                       Winter Haven  FL     3443   18       17        21:48.1     23:29.8      7:02/M
       4    Steven Futch                      Cape Canaveral  FL   3581   24       29        23:13.9     23:29.2      7:29/M
       5    Hussein Hussein                   Fern Park  FL        3466   22       42        24:00.2     24:23.9      7:45/M
       6    Xavier Zambrano                   Lake Mary  FL        3548   24       54        24:52.6     24:57.1      8:01/M
       7    Brandon Hopwood                   Maitland  FL         3702   24       67        26:05.4     27:23.9      8:25/M
       8    Jairek Maholm                     Altoona  FL          3228   22       77        26:41.7     27:30.2      8:36/M
       9    Tyler Ferrell                     Orlando  FL          3123   23       89        26:56.6     27:54.6      8:41/M
      10    Craig Knox                        Patrick AFB  FL      3707   23      121        28:15.1     29:00.0      9:07/M
      11    Renard Allen                      Orlando  FL          3004   22      123        28:22.3     29:43.7      9:09/M
      12    David Anderson                    Kissimmee  FL        3009   24      130        28:41.4     30:02.5      9:15/M
      13    Alexander Gonzalez                Virginia Gardens  F  3589   24      149        29:08.1     29:38.0      9:24/M
      14    Andrew Crowley                    Jackson  MI          3092   19      154        29:13.6     30:06.7      9:25/M
      15    Andrew Satorski                   Merritt Island  FL   3723   18      174        29:38.8     31:10.5      9:34/M
      16    Anthony Llambes                   Virginia Gardens  F  3483   22      175        29:39.4     30:30.9      9:34/M
      17    Jasen Harrison                    Deltona  FL          3459   22      186        30:06.7     30:49.0      9:43/M
      18    Gregory D'Ambrosio                Orlando  FL          3094   24      195        30:19.8     30:57.5      9:47/M
      19    Tyler Pontes                      Orlando  FL          3287   23      358        35:22.7     37:01.4     11:25/M
      20    Austin Wales                      Orlando  FL          4083   24      669        50:04.7     50:53.6      8:05/M
      21    Scott Willis                      Orlando  FL          3405   23      690        51:06.0     52:10.8     16:29/M
      22    Alex Jackson                      Palm Bay  FL         3171   21      716        54:39.5     55:29.7     17:38/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Elise Jones                       Davenport  FL        3605   24       22        22:22.2     22:22.2      7:13/M
       2    Anna Nadolski                     Milford  MA          3634   24       39        23:48.9     24:08.0      7:41/M
       3    Sarah Osborne                     Winter Haven  FL     3507   18       86        26:53.2     28:32.5      8:40/M
       4    Rachel Dekker                     Winter Haven  FL     3569   21      107        27:22.6     29:02.1      8:50/M
       5    Annie Talbot                      Orlando  FL          4078   24      115        28:06.6     28:38.3      4:32/M
       6    Brooke Peters                     Winter Haven  FL     3515   20      118        28:09.7     29:48.9      9:05/M
       7    Rachel Mannino                    Benton Harbor  MI    3492   21      119        28:11.0     28:37.6      9:05/M
       8    Erica Serrano                     Orlando  FL          3332   23      133        28:45.0     29:07.7      9:16/M
       9    Brittany Thomas                   Longwood  FL         4079   19      137        28:49.4     29:42.4      4:39/M
      10    Hongjin Du                        Winter Park  FL      3110   22      166        29:34.4     30:18.1      9:32/M
      11    Valentina Carrillo                Richmond Hill  XX    3560   23      173        29:38.7     30:59.7      9:34/M
      12    Lauren Barker                     Orlando  FL          3021   24      196        30:19.9     30:57.2      9:47/M
      13    Jackie Montanari                  Orlando  FL          3257   23      198        30:22.0     30:28.6      9:48/M
      14    Ladarryen Stephens                Clearwater  FL       3669   24      202        30:23.9     30:30.3      9:48/M
      15    Taryn Mead                        Port Saint John  FL  3625   24      208        30:30.6     31:07.3      9:50/M
      16    Megan MacGregor                   Orlando  FL          3745   24      218        30:52.6     31:33.4      9:57/M
      17    Lauryn Libby                      Bradenton  FL        3481   24      229        31:28.3     31:53.2     10:09/M
      18    Megan Maher                       Davenport  FL        3620   24      239        31:51.5     32:09.3     10:16/M
      19    Jodi Hopkins                      Winter Haven  FL     3597   19      240        31:51.9     31:51.9     10:16/M
      20    Katie Painter                     Spokane  WA          3715   18      241        31:53.7     31:53.7     10:17/M
      21    Kelli Lambert                     Orlando  FL          4097   21      260        32:28.1     32:46.8      5:14/M
      22    Renee Maenle                      Winter Springs  FL   4098   24      274        33:00.0     33:27.0      5:19/M
      23    Beverly Owen                      Orlando  FL          4060   22      285        33:23.0     34:03.0      5:23/M
      24    Priscilla Lauture                 Altamonte Springs    3204   23      289        33:31.8     34:17.5     10:49/M
      25    Norvette Taylor                   Orlando  FL          3671   22      292        33:35.9     34:29.2     10:50/M
      26    Mandy Wilkerson                   Gibsonton  FL        3401   23      306        34:04.7     35:13.3     10:59/M
      27    Madelynn Simon                    South Haven  MI      3664   21      317        34:19.4     34:45.2     11:04/M
      28    Ashley Wall                       Sodus  MI            3539   22      326        34:27.0     34:53.7     11:07/M
      29    Jenna Billman                     Frazeysburg  OH      3028   20      331        34:36.3     34:46.4     11:10/M
      30    Tonie Brown                       Kalamazoo  MI        3559   22      343        34:50.3     35:16.2     11:14/M
      31    Brianna Edwards                   Orlando  FL          3750   19      351        35:05.9     35:31.6     11:19/M
      32    Megan Garcia                      Ft. Lauderdale  FL   3583   24      352        35:11.6     35:40.2     11:21/M
      33    Jennifer Brown                    Orlando  FL          3049   23      359        35:22.8     37:01.5     11:25/M
      34    Hillary White                     Clermont  FL         3679   23      386        36:05.5     36:23.1     11:38/M
      35    Bruna Pierre                      Orlando  FL          3285   23      391        36:13.9     36:47.2     11:41/M
      36    Amanda Dixon-Shropshire           Altamonte Springs    3571   24      411        37:01.7     38:09.9     11:56/M
      37    Desire Javier                     Cocoa  FL            3706   22      427        37:31.9     37:54.0     12:06/M
      38    Sarah Acheson                     Patrick AFB  FL      3414   23      444        38:05.9     38:48.0     12:17/M
      39    Taylor Lorenz                     Apopka  FL           3486   18      456        38:26.2     39:55.9     12:24/M
      40    Kyana Cameron                     Orlando  FL          3060   20      468        39:03.9     39:55.8     12:36/M
      41    Kathy King                        Orlando  FL          3470   24      474        39:22.1     40:08.6     12:42/M
      42    Michelle Liu                      Orlando  FL          3212   24      484        39:51.7     40:15.9     12:51/M
      43    Allison Satorski                  Merritt Island  FL   3722   23      493        40:07.7     41:39.7     12:56/M
      44    Mariya Pickett                    Kissimmee  FL        3284   23      510        40:41.8     41:30.4     13:07/M
      45    Rachael Carwile                   DeLand  FL           3433   22      519        40:52.8     41:34.8     13:11/M
      46    Kaitlynn Hart                     Orlando  FL          4032   23      573        42:51.2     43:23.3      6:55/M
      47    Megan Kulinski                    Orlando  FL          3611   22      595        43:54.1     45:27.2     14:10/M
      48    Aimee Miller                      Orlando  FL          4056   24      668        50:01.2     50:51.4      8:04/M
      49    Jazmin Rivera                     Kissimmee  FL        3306   20      678        50:30.3     51:52.5     16:17/M
      50    Kaley Konikow                     Tallahassee  FL      3194   22      694        51:20.5     52:32.5     16:34/M
      51    Alexis Konikow                    Tampa  FL            3768   23      695        51:20.8     52:32.4     16:34/M
      52    Gabriella Ferreira                Orlando  FL          3578   22      741      1:00:47.5   1:02:12.6     19:36/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Matthew Acheson                   Patrick AFB  FL      3413   25       12        21:15.9     21:17.0      6:51/M
       2    Rich Telleria                     Winter Park  FL      3672   28       15        21:21.8     21:23.3      6:53/M
       3    Orlando Martinez                  Rockledge  FL        3622   28       16        21:29.6     21:46.0      6:56/M
       4    Michael Hoffman                   Bradenton  FL        4038   26       30        23:14.6     23:23.1      3:45/M
       5    Kenneth Hart                      Orlando  FL          4033   25       36        23:37.3     23:38.8      3:49/M
       6    David Comolli                     Orlando  FL          4012   26       46        24:11.6     24:13.5      3:54/M
       7    Josh Torrenga                     Orlando  FL          4100   29       51        24:39.8     24:44.9      3:59/M
       8    Charles Holt                      Orlando  FL          3160   25       57        25:21.3     26:21.5      8:11/M
       9    Kyle Parsons                      Milford  MA          3641   27       64        25:46.8     26:06.8      8:19/M
      10    Daniel Mccormick                  Tampa  FL            3493   26       70        26:16.5     28:02.1      8:28/M
      11    Ryan Shaw                         Riverview  FL        4069   27       93        27:03.2     27:06.7      4:22/M
      12    Daniel Pittle                     Port Richey  FL      3286   26      113        27:51.9     28:22.8      8:59/M
      13    Bud Calabrese                     Orlando  FL          3688   29      122        28:21.6     29:40.4      9:09/M
      14    Robert Cruz                       Orlando  FL          3093   28      125        28:29.1     29:29.0      9:11/M
      15    Justin Wortham                    Burnsville  WV       3547   28      143        28:56.3     30:16.8      9:20/M
      16    Danny Pena                        Orlando  FL          3278   26      144        28:58.6     29:06.2      9:21/M
      17    Jason Miller                      Altamonte Springs    3250   27      150        29:11.4     30:43.1      9:25/M
      18    Richard Payne                     Orlando  FL          3512   27      151        29:11.5     29:20.1      9:25/M
      19    Luke Gabel                        Orlando  FL          3130   27      155        29:16.8     29:40.6      9:26/M
      20    Prasanth Kamarsu                  Oviedo  FL           3469   26      179        29:45.3     30:36.4      9:36/M
      21    Scott Peppel                      Boston  MA           3279   26      180        29:47.4     31:05.6      9:36/M
      22    Michael McGuire                   Boston  MA           3237   26      181        29:48.0     31:05.9      9:37/M
      23    Abner Serrano                     Orlando  FL          3333   25      192        30:12.7     30:35.5      9:45/M
      24    Kiel Cravatta                     Maitland  FL         4013   28      200        30:22.8     30:49.3      4:54/M
      25    Parth Patel                       Orlando  FL          3644   26      201        30:23.9     31:09.2      9:48/M
      26    Elliott Monroe                    Orlando  FL          3494   28      211        30:46.5     31:37.0      9:55/M
      27    Marcus Reid                       Lakeland  FL         3719   26      213        30:47.8     31:08.7      9:56/M
      28    Collin Mings                      Clearwater  FL       3776   28      217        30:52.4     31:55.4      9:57/M
      29    Andrew Hammaker                   Davenport  FL        4030   26      227        31:17.2     31:57.2      5:03/M
      30    Adam Talmadge                     Orlando  FL          4099   25      261        32:28.2     32:46.8      5:14/M
      31    Jonathan Casado                   Davenport  FL        3070   29      302        33:55.4     34:00.4     10:56/M
      32    Chad Becker                       Windermere  FL       3023   29      355        35:15.5     36:49.0     11:22/M
      33    Brandon Lasater                   Orlando  FL          3754   26      413        37:02.1     38:19.3     11:57/M
      34    Walter Green                      Jacksonville  FL     3143   26      418        37:09.1     37:42.1     11:59/M
      35    Mark Roche                        Melbourne  FL        3721   27      564        42:34.9     44:08.7     13:44/M
      36    Shawn Gannon                                           3783   28      632        47:32.5     48:56.5     15:20/M
      37    Joel Melendez                     Orlando  FL          3241   29      711        53:34.3     54:36.7     17:17/M
      38    Jose Palencia                     Tampa  FL            3509   29      749      1:03:01.4   1:04:17.7     20:20/M
      39    Randy Askins                      Mt. Plymouth  FL     3011   26      752      1:08:52.4   1:09:38.2     22:13/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Melina Norberto                   Orlando  FL          3635   28       32        23:20.6     24:08.3      7:32/M
       2    Jean-Marie Kitner                 Port Richey  FL      3189   29       38        23:44.5     23:49.8      7:39/M
       3    Kristen Zudner                                         3785   26       49        24:26.9     24:30.9      7:53/M
       4    Erin Kourkounis                   Tampa  FL            3709   26       58        25:24.8     25:41.8      8:12/M
       5    Tiffany Huggins                   Kissimmee  FL        3601   29       60        25:31.8     25:34.7      8:14/M
       6    Molly Casey                       Tampa  FL            3434   26       71        26:20.7     26:29.8      8:30/M
       7    Shaena Silvestri                  Jacksonville Beach   3526   26       76        26:41.7     27:01.1      8:36/M
       8    Amanda Murphy                     Saint Cloud  FL      3736   25       81        26:45.9     27:51.2      8:38/M
       9    Valerie Drebsky                   Davenport  FL        3446   28       84        26:52.3     26:57.6      8:40/M
      10    Julie Fincher                     Davenport  FL        3124   26       85        26:52.7     26:56.2      8:40/M
      11    Laura Zampieri                    Orlando  FL          3774   25       94        27:06.5     27:25.3      8:45/M
      12    Sara Tobin                        Riverview  FL        3730   26       99        27:12.5     27:18.2      8:46/M
      13    Camilla Ambivero                  Orlando  FL          3554   28      103        27:17.8     27:17.8      8:48/M
      14    Julianne Turnbull                 Sanford  FL          3375   28      105        27:20.7     27:41.3      8:49/M
      15    Laura Cooper                      Kissimmee  FL        3692   25      106        27:21.1     27:29.9      8:49/M
      16    Jodie Mahan                       Orlando  FL          3226   25      110        27:43.4     28:33.1      8:56/M
      17    Becky Guzman                      Patrick AFB  FL      3700   29      120        28:14.9     29:00.0      9:06/M
      18    Melissa Lasure                    Royal Palm Beach  F  3478   25      127        28:32.9     28:52.2      9:12/M
      19    MONICA CAMACHO                    ORLANDO  FL          3059   29      132        28:45.0     29:39.1      9:16/M
      20    Kate Bondani                      Orlando  FL          3426   27      134        28:45.2     28:52.0      9:16/M
      21    Victoria Crowley                  Orlando  FL          3439   25      152        29:11.9     30:06.3      9:25/M
      22    Kelsey Smith                      Davenport  FL        3527   29      158        29:21.1     29:27.3      9:28/M
      23    Jillian Nightingale               Windermere  FL       3501   26      161        29:28.6     30:09.7      9:30/M
      24    Jaclyn Bruno                      Orlando  FL          3687   29      162        29:29.3     29:41.1      9:31/M
      25    Jacla Puppaport                                        3786   29      163        29:29.5     30:54.8      9:31/M
      26    Christina Ruiz                    Maitland  FL         3321   27      185        30:05.6     30:32.8      9:42/M
      27    Alia Staples                      Orlando  FL          4075   29      193        30:14.2     30:18.7      4:53/M
      28    Rupa Venkatesh                    Orlando  FL          3382   28      219        31:00.6     32:18.6     10:00/M
      29    Ashley France                     Orlando  FL          3453   25      221        31:04.5     31:13.3     10:01/M
      30    Denise Rivero                     Winter Garden  FL    3308   28      226        31:14.5     31:27.5     10:05/M
      31    Krissia Mendez                    Auburndale  FL       3627   27      242        31:55.5     32:45.8     10:18/M
      32    Nicolle Amboni                    Orlando  FL          3734   29      247        32:03.6     33:26.0     10:20/M
      33    Erin Sparks                       Orlando  FL          3666   27      250        32:10.3     32:43.0     10:23/M
      34    Heather Jurgenson                 Ocoee  FL            3606   25      267        32:45.1     33:50.2     10:34/M
      35    Sarah Asbrock                     Orlando  FL          4001   28      272        32:52.1     33:08.8      5:18/M
      36    Montana Ross                      Sarasota  FL         3318   27      286        33:23.2     33:31.5     10:46/M
      37    AshleeAnne Palmer                 Tampa  FL            3510   26      287        33:30.3     33:47.8     10:48/M
      38    Stephanie Gasparri                Orlando  FL          3133   26      291        33:32.6     33:40.5     10:49/M
      39    Diana Benjumea                    Orlando  FL          3421   26      295        33:47.6     34:47.0     10:54/M
      40    Jennifer Hall                     Winter Park  FL      4029   25      298        33:50.5     34:36.5      5:27/M
      41    Holly Malcom                      Winter Springs  FL   3491   28      299        33:53.1     35:02.4     10:56/M
      42    Tamika Ellington                  Lakeland  FL         3114   27      305        34:00.0     35:04.0     10:58/M
      43    Maria Paula Orjuela               Richmond Hill  XX    3640   29      307        34:06.5     35:27.5     11:00/M
      44    Amanda Wagner                     Lakeland  FL         3388   27      309        34:07.9     35:39.3     11:00/M
      45    Natalie Rivers                    Clermont  FL         3309   27      315        34:12.7     35:14.2     11:02/M
      46    Allison Gersonde                  Sanford  FL          3584   27      316        34:17.9     35:38.0     11:04/M
      47    Lauren Gilberti                   Orlando  FL          3585   29      329        34:30.1     35:59.5     11:08/M
      48    Kate Wallace                      Tampa  FL            3540   29      361        35:24.4     35:41.5     11:25/M
      49    Stephanie Garcia                  Ocala  FL            3582   29      371        35:39.0     35:48.9     11:30/M
      50    Adrianne Berthiaume               Tampa  FL            3425   26      373        35:47.2     37:32.9     11:33/M
      51    Naomi Cardoza                     Wintergarden  FL     3431   26      381        36:01.3     36:32.1     11:37/M
      52    Angela St. Charles                Altamonte Springs    3355   25      394        36:22.6     37:27.6     11:44/M
      53    Emily Corson                      Orlando  FL          3566   25      396        36:24.2     36:50.4     11:45/M
      54    Melinda Shirah                    Auburndale  FL       3336   26      400        36:40.6     37:45.9     11:50/M
      55    Olivia Thompson                   Orlando  FL          3531   26      409        37:01.3     38:09.2     11:56/M
      56    Rebecca Fromel                    Casselberry  FL      3741   26      410        37:01.3     38:04.8     11:56/M
      57    Lauren Hook                       Orlando  FL          3753   25      420        37:10.4     38:27.7     11:59/M
      58    Samantha Bellar                   Winter Garden  FL    3027   27      426        37:31.6     37:51.3     12:06/M
      59    Tera Whitehurst                   Orlando  FL          3544   29      430        37:34.1     37:42.6     12:07/M
      60    Manouchka Colon                   Orlando  FL          3436   27      435        37:39.7     38:37.7     12:09/M
      61    Aparana Devineni                  Lake Mary  FL        3762   26      442        37:54.6     38:12.9     12:14/M
      62    Amber Holman                      Clearwater  FL       3159   27      458        38:27.7     39:12.6     12:24/M
      63    Haping Lee                        Orlando  FL          3614   26      489        39:58.4     40:23.2     12:54/M
      64    Betsy Tran                        Riverside  CA        3373   29      495        40:15.5     41:30.3     12:59/M
      65    Maeghan Rempala                   Casselberry  FL      3299   28      496        40:16.3     40:32.2     12:59/M
      66    Chelsey Casperson                 Deltona  FL          3071   27      501        40:21.8     41:53.1     13:01/M
      67    Karian Tjader                     Orlando  FL          4080   26      504        40:27.6     41:28.4      6:31/M
      68    Carrie Root                       Orlando  FL          3749   29      509        40:41.4     41:48.7     13:07/M
      69    Michele Haber                     Windemere  FL        4028   26      520        40:56.6     41:25.9      6:36/M
      70    ALLESHIA BOBO                     ORLANDO  FL          3034   29      521        41:01.4     42:15.3     13:14/M
      71    Ravina Dhanraj                    Ocoee  FL            3570   29      523        41:08.4     42:28.8     13:16/M
      72    Holly Logan                       Orlando  FL          3711   28      528        41:13.6     41:49.8     13:18/M
      73    Amber Flowers                     Longwood  FL         3128   26      560        42:15.1     43:42.9     13:38/M
      74    Nicole Stamm                      Apollo Beach  FL     3358   26      565        42:35.5     43:44.2     13:44/M
      75    Jenna Cox                         Orlando  FL          3567   28      570        42:42.1     43:18.0     13:46/M
      76    Brittany Minor                    Altamonte Springs    3628   29      572        42:50.2     43:26.3     13:49/M
      77    Heather Randall                   Orlando  FL          3295   26      581        43:19.9     43:30.0     13:58/M
      78    Andrea LaBonte                    Melbourne  FL        3710   25      585        43:25.1     44:58.7     14:00/M
      79    Lindsley Alido                    ORLANDO  FL          3684   25      586        43:36.6     44:03.8     14:04/M
      80    Brindy Branneky                   Davenport  FL        3040   27      590        43:46.8     43:57.7     14:07/M
      81    Jocelyne Childs                   Winter Park  FL      3072   25      609        45:14.5     46:31.9     14:35/M
      82    Kasey Markham                     Longwood  FL         3230   29      610        45:15.6     46:32.7     14:36/M
      83    Joan Williams                     Valrico  FL          4086   28      620        46:18.9     47:58.4      7:28/M
      84    Amber Jones                       Deland  FL           4041   29      621        46:24.1     47:34.2      7:29/M
      85    Jenn Gilmore                      Davenport  FL        3138   29      671        50:08.0     50:50.1     16:10/M
      86    Melina Leon                       Orlando  FL          4045   29      677        50:19.0     51:40.2      8:07/M
      87    Brittney Brown                    Orlando  FL          3045   26      699        52:07.7     52:21.7     16:49/M
      88    Jennifer Rodriguez                Temple Terrace  FL   3655   25      710        53:14.5     54:24.7     17:10/M
      89    Brittney Breeden                  Orlando  FL          3041   25      712        53:34.7     54:36.4     17:17/M
      90    Sabrina McKnight                  Palm Bay  FL         3239   28      717        54:40.0     55:29.9     17:38/M
      91    Yvette Quevedo                    Kissimmee  FL        3288   29      725        57:12.9     58:27.2     18:27/M
      92    Christine Brown                   Kissimmee  FL        3043   25      729        57:30.5     58:45.1     18:33/M
      93    Jesenia Brown                     Manville  NJ         4009   29      733        57:53.9     59:14.6      9:20/M
      94    Anastasia Colondres               Winter Park  FL      3079   25      734        57:54.7     59:14.9     18:41/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kai Kline                         Dunedin  FL          3190   30       10        20:57.6     22:53.0      6:45/M
       2    Nick Turnbull                     DeLand  FL           3727   33       18        21:52.0     21:54.1      7:03/M
       3    Baris Canyas                      Orlando  FL          4093   33       23        22:22.9     22:27.8      3:36/M
       4    Edward Bohnenstiehl               Orlando  FL          3767   33       25        22:52.1     23:39.2      7:23/M
       5    Raul Medina                       Tampa  FL            4051   32       26        22:56.2     22:56.2      3:42/M
       6    Abdelaziz Mashak                  Kissimmee  FL        3760   31       28        23:06.1     23:15.3      7:27/M
       7    Tim Koplin                        Lakeland  FL         3708   33       55        24:58.8     25:04.3      8:03/M
       8    Michael Simon                     Hollywood  FL        4070   33       56        25:10.9     25:33.5      4:04/M
       9    Chucky Madden                     Groveland  FL        3223   34       61        25:36.1     26:23.6      8:15/M
      10    Michael Graham                    Winter Park  FL      3590   30       66        26:03.7     26:25.1      8:24/M
      11    Chris Marinosci                   Orlando  FL          3621   31       68        26:13.2     27:19.6      8:27/M
      12    Kranti Dugiraala                  Lake Mary  FL        3763   34       83        26:51.6     27:09.7      8:40/M
      13    Brandon Waters                    Winter Springs  FL   3542   31       92        27:03.0     27:13.7      8:44/M
      14    Heath Vinig                       Orlando  FL          4082   33       96        27:06.8     27:06.8      4:22/M
      15    CHESTER PARONG                    ALTAMONTE SPRINGS    3716   31      112        27:51.2     28:18.8      8:59/M
      16    Derick Sheffher                                        3772   33      114        27:56.6     28:31.5      9:01/M
      17    Michael Davis                     Riverside  CA        3098   31      140        28:54.6     29:40.2      9:19/M
      18    Kevin Ford                        Orlando  FL          3580   30      146        29:01.5     29:34.1      9:22/M
      19    Freddie Vazquez                   Orlando  FL          3676   30      153        29:13.2     29:37.1      9:25/M
      20    Jeremy Rippy                      Orlando  FL          4065   34      183        29:54.0     30:32.6      4:49/M
      21    Justin Ziznewski                  Tampa  FL            4091   33      190        30:09.8     30:23.9      4:52/M
      22    Cássio Assuncao                  Orlando  FL          3555   31      209        30:31.1     30:43.1      9:51/M
      23    Juan Jaramillo                    Orlando  FL          3705   33      222        31:05.2     31:12.3     10:02/M
      24    Tim Allaerts                      Orlando  FL          3742   32      231        31:32.4     32:36.5     10:10/M
      25    Joshua Vaughters                  Orlando  FL          3381   30      237        31:46.5     31:46.5     10:15/M
      26    Basil Wong                        Longwood  FL         3408   32      248        32:06.2     33:09.8     10:21/M
      27    Ian Suarez                        CELEBRATION  FL      4077   34      265        32:42.8     32:45.8      5:16/M
      28    Ricky Melendy                     Orlando  FL          3626   33      278        33:10.4     34:39.8     10:42/M
      29    Tek Vu                            Orlando  FL          3387   31      296        33:48.1     35:23.2     10:54/M
      30    Ryan Burks                        Orlando  FL          3056   33      312        34:08.7     35:35.4     11:01/M
      31    Daniel Brown                      Longwood  FL         3048   31      327        34:27.2     36:01.2     11:07/M
      32    JOE LEAVY                         LAKE MARY  FL        3206   31      349        35:02.3     36:46.3     11:18/M
      33    Brian Mahan                       Orlando  FL          3227   30      366        35:30.0     36:19.8     11:27/M
      34    Ryan Gummer                       Ocala  FL            3592   33      445        38:09.4     39:22.6     12:18/M
      35    Jon Hughes                        Zephyrhills  FL      3167   33      450        38:14.2     40:04.0     12:20/M
      36    Ari Simon                         Winter Springs  FL   3339   31      482        39:42.9     40:09.1     12:48/M
      37    Thant Oo                          Richmond Hill  XX    3639   31      505        40:31.0     41:52.3     13:04/M
      38    Scott Schenker                    Orlando  FL          3327   31      506        40:34.3     41:36.0     13:05/M
      39    Robert Acevedo                    Citrus Springs  FL   3683   33      515        40:45.3     42:23.4     13:09/M
      40    Christopher La Salvia             Orlando  FL          3613   34      518        40:52.7     41:37.0     13:11/M
      41    Charles Seeley                    Orlando  FL          3330   34      529        41:15.1     42:12.1     13:18/M
      42    Joey Wong                         Peachtree City  GA   3680   32      533        41:28.5     41:38.9     13:23/M
      43    Mark Chemidlin                    Orlando  FL          3563   34      548        41:48.5     43:34.7     13:29/M
      44    Patrick St. Louis                 Pembroke Pines  FL   3356   33      552        41:52.2     42:40.7     13:30/M
      45    Jonathan Crespo                   Orlando  FL          4094   30      605        44:39.4     45:55.1      7:12/M
      46    Jobert Hoffman                    Orlando  FL          3157   34      645        48:17.6     49:17.4     15:35/M
      47    Keith Gilmore                     Davenport  FL        3137   31      672        50:08.3     50:49.9     16:10/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rebeca Mejia                      Orlando  FL          3240   32       47        24:16.1     25:07.1      7:50/M
       2    Virginia Hatch                    Ocala  FL            3596   30       52        24:42.1     24:45.1      7:58/M
       3    Jillian Davison                   Altamonte Springs    3099   30       69        26:15.5     26:37.1      8:28/M
       4    Katy Widrick                      Orlando  FL          4085   33       97        27:06.9     27:08.8      4:22/M
       5    Gretchen Allidi                   Orlando  FL          3551   34       98        27:08.0     27:28.6      8:45/M
       6    Amanda Walbeck                    Haines City  FL      3538   31      100        27:13.4     27:16.9      8:47/M
       7    Laura Boman                       Winter Park  FL      3557   32      101        27:13.7     27:48.7      8:47/M
       8    Isabela Maya                      Orlando  FL          3712   32      128        28:35.2     28:42.2      9:13/M
       9    Hillary Perry                     Apopka  FL           3514   34      138        28:49.7     28:53.6      9:18/M
      10    Darcy Dyer                        Orlando  FL          4022   33      142        28:55.5     29:13.4      4:40/M
      11    Tiffani DeMayo                    Tampa  FL            3699   33      145        29:00.9     29:15.9      9:21/M
      12    Jenn Blasko                       Gotha  FL            3032   32      148        29:05.1     30:01.1      9:23/M
      13    Jennifer Williams                 Whitesboro  NY       3403   34      177        29:42.9     30:06.4      9:35/M
      14    Van Luong                         Orlando  FL          3220   34      178        29:44.1     30:04.9      9:35/M
      15    Mindy Reinat                      Kissimmee  FL        3651   32      215        30:51.1     31:12.4      9:57/M
      16    Tekoah Hammonds                   Tampa  FL            3593   34      230        31:29.7     31:50.3     10:09/M
      17    Michelle Nall                     Mulberry  FL         3499   31      233        31:41.6     33:07.1     10:13/M
      18    Gina Kline                        Dunedin  FL          3191   30      238        31:48.3     31:48.3     10:15/M
      19    Nathaniel Boyd                    Orlando  FL          3038   33      243        31:57.3     32:51.4     10:18/M
      20    Robyn Stone                       Vero Beach  FL       3360   34      245        31:58.1     33:30.8     10:19/M
      21    Enit Santiago                     Orlando  FL          3325   30      264        32:37.3     33:53.7     10:31/M
      22    Katie Bales                       CELEBRATION  FL      4002   30      266        32:44.5     32:47.6      5:17/M
      23    Renata Mohn                       Fort Myers  FL       3713   34      269        32:50.1     33:01.9     10:35/M
      24    Sara Oviedo                       Kissimmee  FL        3508   32      270        32:50.1     34:21.9     10:35/M
      25    Sneha Patel                       Orlando  FL          3643   30      300        33:54.0     34:39.0     10:56/M
      26    Kimberly Brown                    Longwood  FL         3047   34      301        33:55.0     35:29.4     10:56/M
      27    Maria Longenette                  Tampa  FL            3215   31      304        33:59.7     35:03.7     10:58/M
      28    Patricia Knapp                    Clermont, FL 34711   3192   32      308        34:06.5     35:08.0     11:00/M
      29    Lymaris Roman                     Orlando  FL          3522   34      318        34:19.7     34:27.3     11:04/M
      30    Alexandra Tran                    Tacoma  WA           3372   31      321        34:22.7     35:36.7     11:05/M
      31    Lisa Stephany                     Orlando  FL          3359   30      335        34:42.5     35:11.1     11:12/M
      32    Elizabeth Bagley                  Sanford  FL          3016   33      348        35:00.2     35:15.0     11:17/M
      33    Alexis Mullay-becker              Windermere  FL       3263   30      354        35:14.1     36:48.2     11:22/M
      34    Kimberly Giramma                  Orlando  FL          3456   33      364        35:28.4     36:00.1     11:26/M
      35    Brandi Madden                     Groveland  FL        3222   34      369        35:32.7     36:20.2     11:28/M
      36    Carin Crandall                    Orlando  FL          3086   34      378        35:54.6     36:19.9     11:35/M
      37    Melanie Rodriguez                 Orlando  FL          3519   31      382        36:01.6     36:32.3     11:37/M
      38    Charissa Wynn                     Leesburg  FL         3681   32      387        36:06.1     36:20.5     11:39/M
      39    Chiquita Raines                   Orlando  FL          3717   34      399        36:34.9     37:08.3     11:48/M
      40    Megan Geers                       Orlando  FL          3135   30      403        36:45.4     37:26.6     11:51/M
      41    Marguerite Torrenga               Orlando  FL          4066   31      415        37:06.0     37:11.6      5:59/M
      42    Skylar Monteiro                   Winter Garden  FL    3258   31      425        37:31.2     37:51.1     12:06/M
      43    Carol Palumbo                     Altamonte Springs    3511   31      428        37:32.8     38:21.6     12:06/M
      44    Ariel Carroll                     Mulberry  FL         3069   33      431        37:35.6     38:50.1     12:07/M
      45    Jodie Wong                        Winter Park  FL      3546   32      434        37:38.5     37:46.8     12:08/M
      46    Erin Lawson                       Clearwater  FL       3205   33      437        37:47.4     39:25.5     12:11/M
      47    Lauren Holman                     Melbourne  FL        3158   34      438        37:47.5     39:25.8     12:11/M
      48    Ivana Mihljevic                   Tampa  FL            4055   30      453        38:21.3     39:47.1      6:11/M
      49    Katie Hughes                      Zephyrhills  FL      3166   30      454        38:25.5     40:15.0     12:24/M
      50    Sally Moore                       St. Petersburg  FL   3259   30      457        38:27.3     39:12.5     12:24/M
      51    Jamie Smith                       Long Wood  FL        4073   30      460        38:33.5     39:29.3      6:13/M
      52    AMANDA UPDEGRAFF                  MELBOURNE  FL        3728   31      461        38:33.8     38:55.8     12:26/M
      53    Melissa Hartley                   Lithia  FL           4035   34      462        38:35.7     39:53.6      6:13/M
      54    Kaitlin Bingham                   Jensen Beach  FL     3031   33      466        38:44.4     40:17.1     12:30/M
      55    Emily Graham                      Tulsa  OK            3141   33      472        39:16.4     40:35.6     12:40/M
      56    Dana Goncalves                    Orlando  FL          3587   32      475        39:23.1     40:55.3     12:42/M
      57    NANCY HERNANDEZ                   ORLANDO  FL          3462   32      477        39:25.8     40:58.1     12:43/M
      58    Johanna Zayas                     Wesley Chapel  FL    4090   34      486        39:52.4     40:43.6      6:26/M
      59    Karin Kelley                      Davenport  FL        3185   31      491        40:00.0     40:07.8     12:54/M
      60    Angie Werring                     Orlando  FL          3543   34      492        40:06.8     40:36.2     12:56/M
      61    Melissa Delacruz                  Minneola  FL         3696   32      502        40:22.0     40:50.1     13:01/M
      62    Elizabeth Chance                  Orlando  FL          3777   32      512        40:44.0     41:56.1     13:08/M
      63    Madeline Perez                    Citrus Springs  FL   3647   34      514        40:45.2     42:23.5     13:09/M
      64    Ginger Ale Faustino               San Diego  CA        3746   30      522        41:04.0     42:08.0     13:15/M
      65    Donna Kalala                      Longwood  FL         3180   33      544        41:36.1     42:11.8     13:25/M
      66    Carlie Chemidlin                  Orlando  FL          3564   33      556        42:03.7     43:33.5     13:34/M
      67    Sarina Doyle                      Winter Park  FL      3575   30      557        42:07.0     42:59.9     13:35/M
      68    Meghan Roth                       Altamonte Springs    3729   34      575        43:01.1     43:49.1     13:53/M
      69    Sherry Fowler                     Palm Harbor  FL      3451   33      576        43:04.5     43:52.9     13:54/M
      70    Stephanie Mumford                 Live Oak  FL         3495   32      577        43:06.2     44:17.5     13:54/M
      71    Carissa Knapp                     Oviedo  FL           3193   33      593        43:52.2     44:08.0     14:09/M
      72    Sandi Thaler                      Winter Springs  FL   3364   32      601        44:19.1     44:45.2     14:18/M
      73    Kristie Butler                    Ocoee  FL            3057   32      617        45:56.2     46:15.7     14:49/M
      74    Nikea Coffee                      Orlando  FL          3074   34      618        45:56.3     46:15.5     14:49/M
      75    Carla Tarantino                   Orlando  FL          3363   34      622        46:24.1     46:30.5     14:58/M
      76    Andrea Hart                                            3782   30      633        47:32.8     48:56.5     15:20/M
      77    Vanessa Mojica                    Orlando  FL          3253   33      634        47:46.8     48:43.8     15:25/M
      78    Melissa Brignoni                  Kissimmee  FL        3428   32      638        47:52.8     48:09.0     15:26/M
      79    Amy Carollo                       Sebastian  FL        4010   32      650        48:52.5     49:32.3      7:53/M
      80    Jennifer Merens Leake             Deleon Springs  FL   3245   32      655        49:10.4     50:47.5     15:52/M
      81    Gail Weafer                       Windermere  FL       3677   32      660        49:17.9     49:56.4     15:54/M
      82    Natalie Meyers                    Orlando  FL          3246   30      664        49:25.0     50:56.0     15:56/M
      83    Vanessa Evans                     FERN PARK  FL        3119   31      667        49:53.5     50:41.1     16:05/M
      84    Malena Cintron                    Orlando  FL          3690   34      676        50:18.5     51:40.0     16:14/M
      85    Laurie Riendeau                   Winter Springs  FL   3303   34      702        52:11.9     52:23.9     16:50/M
      86    Kristie McCarthy                  Longwood  FL         3235   33      703        52:12.0     52:24.2     16:50/M
      87    Jennifer Holt                     Oviedo  FL           3161   34      721        55:45.3     56:51.2     17:59/M
      88    Jennifer Sheffler                 Seffner  FL          3335   33      722        55:45.4     56:51.2     17:59/M
      89    Kim Russell                       Orlando  FL          3656   34      727        57:22.4     58:04.6     18:30/M
      90    Nancy Macias                      Kissimmee  FL        3221   30      730        57:30.9     58:46.0     18:33/M
      91    Tara Harris                       Orlando  FL          3148   33      737        58:31.5     58:45.6     18:53/M
      92    Amanda Hough                      Orlando  FL          3163   32      738        58:32.9     58:47.2     18:53/M
      93    Keila Vasquez                     Orlando  FL          3380   30      746      1:01:38.6   1:02:38.6     19:53/M
      94    Betsy Bates                       Bradenton  FL        3420   34      747      1:02:10.6   1:02:49.5     20:03/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Carlos Sosa                       Sanford  FL          3725   35       31        23:19.4     23:23.7      7:31/M
       2    Jason Wilson                      Yorktown  VA         4088   35       41        23:56.7     23:56.7      3:52/M
       3    Jeremy Anderson                   Orlando  FL          3007   39       43        24:08.2     24:28.9      7:47/M
       4    David Long                        Fort Lauderdale  FL  3618   35       44        24:09.7     24:14.1      7:47/M
       5    Rex Jackson                       Orlando  FL          4040   39       45        24:10.3     24:10.3      3:54/M
       6    Niyoga Hubbard                    Orlando  FL          3464   36       80        26:45.2     27:04.9      8:38/M
       7    Rigo Gonzalez                     Kissimmee  FL        3588   38       95        27:06.7     27:28.9      8:45/M
       8    Paul Tomlin                       Inverness  FL        3674   39      167        29:35.8     29:50.6      9:33/M
       9    Joe Garcia                        Debary  FL           3132   35      172        29:37.5     29:50.8      9:33/M
      10    Alessandro Macchiaroli            Key Biscayne  FL     3619   38      176        29:41.8     29:51.8      9:35/M
      11    Joseph Trevisol                   Vero Beach  FL       3374   38      204        30:29.4     32:01.5      9:50/M
      12    Tyler Strickland                  Tallahassee  FL      3530   36      220        31:04.5     31:14.9     10:01/M
      13    Cody May                          Longwood  FL         3232   35      263        32:37.2     33:06.7     10:31/M
      14    David Lomen                       Kissimmee  FL        3484   37      271        32:50.9     34:14.1     10:35/M
      15    Phillip Steams                    Addson  VT           3770   36      282        33:17.4     34:53.5     10:44/M
      16    Eric Glass                        Orlando  FL          3139   35      297        33:49.4     34:09.6     10:55/M
      17    Darren Carducci                   Orlando  FL          3062   36      311        34:08.5     35:35.3     11:01/M
      18    Jeff Ward                         Orlando  FL          3541   37      330        34:33.9     35:39.7     11:09/M
      19    Randy Dunckel                     Orlando  FL          3111   39      333        34:41.2     35:33.1     11:11/M
      20    Joe Rodriguez                     Winter Park  FL      3312   39      339        34:46.5     36:02.6     11:13/M
      21    Ryan Clark                        Orlando  FL          4011   39      360        35:23.8     36:07.8      5:42/M
      22    John Carroll                      Mulberry  FL         3068   35      397        36:27.6     37:42.0     11:45/M
      23    Brian Hartley                     Lithia  FL           4036   35      465        38:37.9     39:56.0      6:14/M
      24    Aaron Diaz                        Apopka  FL           4019   39      553        41:52.4     43:33.6      6:45/M
      25    Wesley Ramos                      Henderson  NV        3294   35      563        42:32.2     43:46.0     13:43/M
      26    Ben Adams III                     Sanford  FL          3001   38      574        42:51.7     44:20.3     13:49/M
      27    Simon Weafer                      Windermere  FL       3678   35      719        55:34.4     56:12.7     17:55/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Chrissy Arrington                 Land O' Lakes  FL    3765   35       34        23:27.8     23:41.3      7:34/M
       2    Margaret Godwin                   Oviedo  FL           4096   35       65        26:02.5     26:07.9      4:12/M
       3    Laura Dewitt                      Fort Lauderdale  FL  4018   39      139        28:50.4     28:57.1      4:39/M
       4    Amanda Stuart-Bemiss              Orlando  FL          3361   37      147        29:02.5     29:22.8      9:22/M
       5    Meagan Garmon                     Orlando  FL          4026   35      157        29:20.0     30:14.0      4:44/M
       6    Shannon Woodsby                   Kissimmee  FL        4089   36      159        29:21.2     30:45.3      4:44/M
       7    Janet Binger                      Orlando  FL          3029   39      168        29:36.7     30:08.1      9:33/M
       8    Ally Lovett                       Orlando  FL          3218   36      194        30:14.3     31:15.1      9:45/M
       9    Julia Finnigan                    Kissimmee  FL        3125   36      206        30:29.9     30:59.1      9:50/M
      10    AMANDA FERNANDEZ                  ORLANDO  FL          3122   36      214        30:49.7     31:46.8      9:56/M
      11    Sara Lomonaco                     Orlando  FL          3214   36      225        31:10.0     31:58.9     10:03/M
      12    Nathalie Donovan                  Orlando  FL          3106   37      232        31:34.2     31:43.7     10:11/M
      13    Stacey Tomlin                     Inverness  FL        3673   35      244        31:57.9     32:13.0     10:18/M
      14    Kristie Lynn                      Orlando  FL          3487   35      259        32:23.2     33:21.9     10:27/M
      15    Marcia Bittar                     Orlando  FL          3686   35      268        32:48.1     33:00.0     10:35/M
      16    Bobbi Barber                      Oviedo  FL           3020   37      276        33:04.9     34:27.0     10:40/M
      17    Sarah Moran                       Orlando  FL          3630   37      284        33:23.0     34:32.1     10:46/M
      18    Marisa Davis                      Oviedo  FL           3442   38      313        34:10.1     35:20.0     11:01/M
      19    Heather Iacovino                  Orlando  FL          3467   35      319        34:19.7     34:27.4     11:04/M
      20    Annemarie Esan                    Clermont  FL         4024   38      322        34:23.3     35:35.2      5:33/M
      21    Rejennette Ordiz                  Ocoee  FL            3274   36      328        34:29.3     35:57.4     11:07/M
      22    Wilmary Dicks                     Orlando  FL          3444   36      334        34:41.6     35:05.3     11:11/M
      23    Carina Quiambao                   Winter Garden  FL    3290   39      341        34:49.9     36:17.9     11:14/M
      24    Bridgette Jones                   North Charleston  S  3179   36      345        34:56.6     35:34.2     11:16/M
      25    Chris Torres                      Oviedo  FL           3675   35      347        34:59.6     35:08.6     11:17/M
      26    Melanie Reeve                     Winter Springs  FL   3298   38      357        35:21.2     35:46.3     11:24/M
      27    Mangala Soundar                   Orlando  FL          3352   35      368        35:31.5     36:05.4     11:27/M
      28    Jesusa Spencer                    Sanford  FL          3353   39      370        35:37.1     36:31.6     11:29/M
      29    Mandy Chevon                      Orlando  FL          3435   35      375        35:53.7     36:23.8     11:35/M
      30    Rebekah Patnode                   St Petersburg  FL    3743   37      388        36:10.3     37:14.9     11:40/M
      31    LaShonda Quinn                    Apopka  FL           3291   39      390        36:13.1     37:00.5     11:41/M
      32    Elizabeth Zimmerman               Orlando  FL          3550   35      401        36:45.0     38:00.8     11:51/M
      33    Diane Hasenbank                   Orlando  FL          3151   36      406        36:49.5     37:00.0     11:53/M
      34    Cynthia Sanchez                   Longwood  FL         3524   39      407        36:53.3     37:05.0     11:54/M
      35    BÁRBARA Mosquera                 Orlando  FL          3632   38      412        37:02.1     37:38.6     11:57/M
      36    Isolda Antonio                    Orlando  FL          3010   39      414        37:05.3     38:30.7     11:58/M
      37    Stephanie Young                   Orlando  FL          3411   36      433        37:38.3     37:44.1     12:08/M
      38    Denise Pereira                    Crestview  FL        3646   36      440        37:52.7     38:44.5     12:13/M
      39    Kristina Sanford                  Orlando  FL          3322   38      441        37:53.3     39:20.5     12:13/M
      40    Cat Bruce                         Orlando  FL          3050   39      448        38:11.7     39:29.7     12:19/M
      41    Elsamary Benson                   Orlando  FL          3422   36      463        38:37.3     39:01.1     12:27/M
      42    Paula Downey                      Belle Isle  FL       3574   38      473        39:19.8     40:48.5     12:41/M
      43    Gretchen Partain                  Deltona  FL          3276   38      476        39:23.8     40:41.9     12:42/M
      44    Natasha Carby-Joseph              Orlando  FL          3061   38      479        39:33.9     39:52.4     12:45/M
      45    Saini Smith-Clarke                New Milford  CT      3348   38      480        39:35.0     40:33.8     12:46/M
      46    Christina Perez                   Bronx  NY            3281   36      481        39:35.3     40:34.2     12:46/M
      47    Diane Willingham                  Belle Isle  FL       4087   35      498        40:17.0     40:32.4      6:30/M
      48    Maureen Hawkins                   Oviedo  FL           3460   37      499        40:18.7     40:33.5     13:00/M
      49    Donna Norman                      Orlando  FL          3502   35      524        41:08.4     41:51.9     13:16/M
      50    Shondria Lopez                    Winter Haven  FL     4048   36      530        41:21.4     41:39.6      6:40/M
      51    Ashley Falk                       Oviedo  FL           3120   36      537        41:32.3     43:13.3     13:24/M
      52    Lynn King                         Winter Haven  FL     3188   38      541        41:35.6     42:27.8     13:25/M
      53    Christine Colbourne               Kissimmee  FL        3076   38      545        41:36.7     42:11.5     13:25/M
      54    Tiffany Bachman                   Winter Springs  FL   3015   37      550        41:51.3     42:18.6     13:30/M
      55    Carolyn Rennie                    Altamonte Springs    3300   36      555        42:03.2     42:52.4     13:34/M
      56    Natalie Wu                        Orlando  FL          3410   36      561        42:15.7     43:10.2     13:38/M
      57    Tina Brewster                     Orlando  FL          3042   37      592        43:52.1     44:08.1     14:09/M
      58    Christina Kadinger                St. Cloud  FL        3468   35      597        44:06.7     44:29.4     14:14/M
      59    Cecille Rodriguez                 Winter Park  FL      3311   36      612        45:26.9     46:43.3     14:39/M
      60    Michele Appleton                  Land O Lakes  FL     3417   37      615        45:48.8     47:25.8     14:46/M
      61    Susannah Geyer                    Orlando  FL          3136   38      623        46:27.8     47:47.3     14:59/M
      62    Laisa Cotto                       Kissimmee  FL        3438   36      625        47:05.0     47:21.7     15:11/M
      63    Linette Nido                      Orlando  FL          3268   35      626        47:12.4     47:45.2     15:14/M
      64    Jennifer Mckay                    Orlando  FL          3238   35      629        47:22.9     48:15.6     15:17/M
      65    Nneka Kelly                       Orlando  FL          3186   39      630        47:28.7     48:09.2     15:19/M
      66    Ambar Reddekopp                   Jacksonville  FL     3517   35      637        47:50.8     49:21.4     15:26/M
      67    Michele Greco                     Orlando  FL          4027   38      644        48:17.1     49:17.2      7:47/M
      68    Mia Mom                           Sanford  FL          3254   39      649        48:42.4     50:34.6     15:43/M
      69    Kristi Thomas                     Oviedo  FL           3366   37      651        48:53.3     50:00.2     15:46/M
      70    Kara Harmon                       Orlando  FL          3147   37      652        48:53.4     50:00.0     15:46/M
      71    Tamika Ganzy                      Winter Haven  FL     3131   38      658        49:11.8     49:30.3     15:52/M
      72    Precious Seraaj                   Tampa  FL            3662   36      666        49:42.3     49:55.6     16:02/M
      73    Myrnellie Nido                    Orlando  FL          3267   37      670        50:05.1     50:37.9     16:09/M
      74    Brandy Rozier                     Lutz  FL             3523   37      693        51:14.8     52:52.3     16:32/M
      75    Yoshay Jones                      Orlando  FL          3177   38      700        52:09.4     52:22.5     16:49/M
      76    Dishima Brown                     Orlando  FL          4008   36      701        52:09.7     52:22.3      8:25/M
      77    Yamiletcy Rodriguez               Orlando  FL          3314   37      723        56:42.8     57:44.3     18:17/M
      78    Kristina Duttlinger               Kissimmee  FL        3112   36      726        57:22.2     58:04.8     18:30/M
      79    Delisha Hunter                    Orlando  FL          3168   39      736        58:13.1     59:39.0     18:47/M
      80    Shani LeBlanc                     Richmond  VA         3479   39      743      1:01:02.1   1:02:12.7     19:41/M
      81    Alyssa Barry                      Plant City  FL       3419   35      750      1:03:01.8   1:04:17.8     20:20/M
      82    Laura Tolbert                     Vero Beach  FL       3371   36      751      1:08:52.3   1:09:37.1     22:13/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    andy Needluem                                          3784   42       40        23:55.5     23:58.4      7:43/M
       2    Tim Orr                           Auburndale  FL       3506   40       48        24:22.1     25:05.5      7:52/M
       3    Bill Culver                       Kissimmee  FL        4014   44       72        26:26.9     26:34.0      4:16/M
       4    Jeffrey Eroh                      Oviedo  FL           3115   44       75        26:34.5     26:46.9      8:34/M
       5    William Hall                      Orlando  FL          3146   42       78        26:44.3     27:08.4      8:37/M
       6    Charles Aston                     Orlando  FL          3012   44       82        26:50.3     27:02.4      8:39/M
       7    Kevin Schaefer                    Casselberry  FL      3326   42      126        28:30.4     29:16.9      9:12/M
       8    Noel Vasquez                      Orlando  FL          3379   41      131        28:43.2     29:35.9      9:16/M
       9    Cecil Riddle                      Palm Harbor  FL      3653   42      156        29:19.6     29:24.2      9:27/M
      10    Joe Blasko                        Gotha  FL            3033   41      165        29:33.8     30:29.6      9:32/M
      11    Jason Loomis                      Winter Springs  FL   4047   42      197        30:20.3     31:00.5      4:54/M
      12    John Slick                        Longwood  FL         3343   43      234        31:45.6     33:22.0     10:15/M
      13    Christian Celano                  Orlando  FL          3735   41      246        32:03.6     33:25.9     10:20/M
      14    Chris Tillman                     Lutz  FL             3773   40      249        32:06.5     32:16.7     10:21/M
      15    Jody Harrison                     Deltona  FL          3595   43      255        32:17.9     33:01.2     10:25/M
      16    Miles Trudell                     Fairfax  VT          3771   41      281        33:16.9     34:53.1     10:44/M
      17    Eugene Quiambao                   Winter Garden  FL    3289   40      340        34:48.9     36:17.7     11:14/M
      18    Lou Ramos                         Orlando  FL          3649   40      362        35:25.0     35:33.5     11:25/M
      19    Robert Mack                       Clermont  FL         3489   44      389        36:12.2     37:53.1     11:41/M
      20    Jeffrey Smith                     Oviedo  FL           3344   41      419        37:10.1     38:06.0     11:59/M
      21    Aranya Mom                        Sanford  FL          3255   40      443        38:00.3     39:52.8     12:15/M
      22    Austin Tuxbury                    Kissimmee  FL        3376   44      449        38:12.4     39:35.2     12:19/M
      23    LOYAL HANYEN                      ORLANDO  FL          3701   42      494        40:09.6     40:22.0     12:57/M
      24    Christopher Hawkins               Oviedo  FL           3461   40      497        40:16.4     40:33.3     12:59/M
      25    Scott Irvin                       Orlando  FL          3704   42      580        43:18.2     44:35.0     13:58/M
      26    Andrew Kvarda                     Groveland  FL        3199   40      596        43:55.9     44:00.7     14:10/M
      27    Rafael Marcelino                  Orlando  FL          3229   42      628        47:22.8     48:16.1     15:17/M
      28    D Souza                           Deltona  FL          3528   40      647        48:21.0     48:42.1     15:36/M
      29    Mario Sta Maria                   Gotha  FL            3357   41      656        49:10.4     50:39.0     15:52/M
      30    Robert Dorr                       Clermont  FL         3573   44      659        49:14.3     49:45.3     15:53/M
      31    Fernando De la Espriella          Tarpon Springs  FL   3100   41      709        53:09.6     54:29.8     17:09/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Andi Matney                       Apopka  FL           4049   42       50        24:38.5     24:52.7      3:58/M
       2    Melanie Smith                     Orlando  FL          4072   41       73        26:29.0     26:53.4      4:16/M
       3    Karen Kuntz                       North Redington Bea  3612   44      104        27:19.4     27:21.4      8:49/M
       4    Rebecca Carnes                    Bartow  FL           3063   42      117        28:09.1     28:31.0      9:05/M
       5    Angie Kaushagen                   Orlando  FL          3182   41      164        29:31.2     29:44.9      9:31/M
       6    Christina Slick                   Longwood  FL         3342   42      199        30:22.3     30:44.3      9:48/M
       7    Angie Hollowell                   Winter Haven  FL     4039   42      256        32:17.9     32:42.2      5:12/M
       8    Jurgita Siupsinskaite Leskov      Vilnius  XX          3340   42      279        33:10.9     33:16.2     10:42/M
       9    Elizabeth Hein                    Chicago  IL          3739   43      280        33:15.2     33:56.6     10:44/M
      10    Maria Martin-Tanyag               Terranova Blvd Wint  3231   41      288        33:31.8     34:58.9     10:49/M
      11    Shannon Miller Lehman             Orlando  FL          3251   41      310        34:08.2     35:50.8     11:01/M
      12    Lisa Sonberg                      Orlando  FL          3351   41      323        34:24.2     34:39.6     11:06/M
      13    Jennifer Wardle                   Lake Mary  FL        4084   40      336        34:42.8     35:04.0      5:36/M
      14    Beverly Bonilla                   Orlando  FL          3036   44      338        34:46.3     35:34.1     11:13/M
      15    Milka Alegria                     Miami  FL            3415   41      344        34:53.8     35:19.0     11:15/M
      16    Wilma Rodriguez                   Orlando  FL          3520   40      346        34:58.9     35:57.3     11:17/M
      17    Christina Mckeon                  Longwood  FL         4050   40      350        35:03.6     36:00.6      5:39/M
      18    Sara Alegria                      Miramar  FL          3002   43      353        35:12.2     35:40.1     11:21/M
      19    Barbara Kvarda                    Groveland  FL        3197   40      356        35:20.1     35:24.2     11:24/M
      20    Ginger Midgett                    Lake Mary  FL        3247   41      380        35:58.2     37:18.2     11:36/M
      21    DEBORAH PRADO                     WINDERMERE  FL       4063   43      385        36:05.3     37:01.1      5:49/M
      22    Laura Smith                       Oviedo  FL           3345   42      392        36:17.8     37:12.9     11:42/M
      23    Danice Street                     St. Petersburg  FL   3529   42      402        36:45.2     38:00.7     11:51/M
      24    Vanessa Krajco                    Orlando  FL          3195   40      404        36:45.8     37:26.6     11:51/M
      25    Cheree Burgess                    Winter Springs  FL   3054   43      421        37:27.1     39:11.9     12:05/M
      26    Renee Pearson                     Winter Springs  FL   3277   40      422        37:27.3     39:12.1     12:05/M
      27    Angela Leeds                      Titusville  FL       3615   43      423        37:27.8     38:35.6     12:05/M
      28    Nan Somwaru-Davis                 Orlando  FL          3350   41      429        37:33.4     38:06.6     12:07/M
      29    Jenene Kearney                    Orlando  FL          3184   44      436        37:46.7     39:13.3     12:11/M
      30    Christine Carroll                 Clermont  FL         3067   42      452        38:18.4     39:11.1     12:21/M
      31    Larette Stephens                  Clearwater  FL       3668   44      467        38:44.6     38:51.1     12:30/M
      32    Tawanda Roach                     Brandon  FL          3654   40      478        39:31.6     39:49.0     12:45/M
      33    Angela Nadeau                     Winter Garden  FL    3498   40      490        39:59.6     41:34.4     12:54/M
      34    Nicole Dickman                    Palm Harbor  FL      3103   40      503        40:27.2     40:44.4     13:03/M
      35    Shelby Lomen                      Kissimmee  FL        4046   40      516        40:49.7     42:13.2      6:35/M
      36    Natacha Garcia-Nieto              Deltona  FL          3766   44      536        41:30.9     43:19.9     13:23/M
      37    Karrah Hudkins                    Melbourne  FL        3599   44      559        42:13.2     43:20.7     13:37/M
      38    Billie Bellamy                    Orlando  FL          3026   43      579        43:17.9     44:34.7     13:58/M
      39    Keri Mercer                       Lake Mary  FL        3244   40      582        43:20.7     44:33.8     13:59/M
      40    Kathy Bernier                     Grand Marais  MN     4092   42      584        43:24.1     44:10.5      7:00/M
      41    April Rager                       Clermont  FL         3293   40      599        44:07.5     44:43.8     14:14/M
      42    Kristy Foll                       Clermont  FL         3759   41      600        44:09.9     44:46.6     14:15/M
      43    Amy Randall                       Altamonte Springs    3296   43      603        44:25.4     44:58.0     14:20/M
      44    Helen Collins                     Orlando  FL          3078   40      606        44:39.6     45:55.3     14:24/M
      45    Melissa Mattingly                 Winter Springs  FL   3623   44      611        45:26.6     45:26.6     14:39/M
      46    Markie Troutman                   Orlando  FL          3533   42      627        47:15.2     47:58.1     15:15/M
      47    Dianne Jessie                     Orlando  FL          3172   42      631        47:29.2     48:26.1     15:19/M
      48    Tami Kartio                       Jacksonville  FL     3181   42      636        47:50.0     49:21.3     15:26/M
      49    Nyasha Seale                      Orlando  FL          3661   40      661        49:23.7     50:48.2     15:56/M
      50    Rebecca Wolfe                     Orlando  FL          3545   41      680        50:37.1     51:18.1     16:20/M
      51    Hope Ligon                        Orlando  FL          3617   42      681        50:37.2     51:18.1     16:20/M
      52    VERONICA RIVERA                   ORLANDO  FL          3304   43      686        50:58.0     51:33.9     16:26/M
      53    Vanessa Johnson                   St Cloud  FL         3176   40      687        51:01.1     51:36.6     16:27/M
      54    Julie McCray                      Orlando  FL          3236   44      688        51:01.6     51:36.8     16:27/M
      55    Kelly Moseley                     Land O Lakes  FL     3262   41      692        51:08.9     52:16.8     16:30/M
      56    Jackie Caton                      Winter Garden  FL    3562   40      698        51:38.2     53:12.1     16:39/M
      57    Alona Sanidad-Henson              Tarpon Springs  FL   3323   41      724        56:47.4     58:15.1     18:19/M
      58    Janet Rosario                     Orlando  FL          3317   42      728        57:28.1     58:53.4     18:32/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Allen Bard                        Fredericton  XX      3556   47        7        19:58.5     19:58.5      6:26/M
       2    Joshua Colwell                    Orlando  FL          3437   49       11        21:06.4     21:08.7      6:48/M
       3    Nestor Villa toro                 Riverside  CA        3748   46       33        23:20.9     23:20.9      7:32/M
       4    Dureya Hill                       Orlando  FL          3154   45       53        24:43.6     24:51.2      7:58/M
       5    Kevin Luck                        Safety Harbor  FL    3219   48       59        25:26.6     25:56.0      8:12/M
       6    John Goodness                     Clermont  FL         3140   49       90        26:57.0     27:12.2      8:42/M
       7    Sasa Leskovsek                    Celje  XX            3209   48       91        26:59.4     27:04.9      8:42/M
       8    Sean Kaushagen                    Orlando  FL          3183   45      102        27:14.2     27:28.1      8:47/M
       9    Randy Dooling                     Oviedo  FL           4021   49      109        27:42.6     28:23.3      4:28/M
      10    Jorge Santeiro                    Tampa  FL            3452   46      111        27:49.8     28:17.7      8:58/M
      11    Gary Binger                       Orlando  FL          3030   47      169        29:37.3     30:08.8      9:33/M
      12    Roy Nungesser                     Oviedo  FL           3636   49      188        30:07.5     30:51.6      9:43/M
      13    Francisco Bonilla                 Orlando  FL          3035   47      216        30:51.6     31:39.3      9:57/M
      14    Hugo Nieto                        Deltona  FL          4058   46      262        32:31.1     33:43.5      5:15/M
      15    Scott Olsen                       Deltona  FL          3505   49      372        35:39.1     36:30.9     11:30/M
      16    Patrick Dicks                     Orlando  FL          3445   47      469        39:05.5     39:28.2     12:36/M
      17    Federico Garcia                   Miami  FL            4025   45      485        39:52.3     39:52.3      6:26/M
      18    VICTOR RIVERA                     ORLANDO  FL          3305   46      511        40:44.0     41:19.1     13:08/M
      19    Richard LaBonte                   Lake Mary  FL        3473   48      525        41:12.0     42:47.7     13:17/M
      20    David Lacy                        Orlando  FL          3474   46      598        44:06.8     44:29.5     14:14/M
      21    Michael Perdue                    Orlando  FL          3280   45      602        44:20.9     45:23.0     14:18/M
      22    David Rodriguez                   Orlando  FL          3315   47      662        49:24.7     50:55.6     15:56/M
      23    Marty Crowley                     Jackson  MI          3091   48      674        50:12.2     51:07.4     16:12/M
      24    Rafael Lopes                      Clermont  FL         3216   45      682        50:38.9     51:11.5     16:20/M
      25    Donald Crotty                     Palm Harbor  FL      3089   45      691        51:08.1     52:16.6     16:30/M
      26    Matthew Clifford                  Gotha  FL            3073   45      706        52:43.1     54:01.9     17:00/M
      27    Hayes Johnson                     Longwood  FL         3175   48      731        57:34.6     58:11.1     18:34/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Brenda DeBoer                     Tampa  FL            4016   49       87        26:55.7     27:16.5      4:20/M
       2    Michele Nungesser                 Oviedo  FL           3503   48      187        30:06.7     30:51.1      9:43/M
       3    Judy Scavino                      Wesley Chapel  FL    3758   45      205        30:29.9     31:15.7      9:50/M
       4    Anne Jones                        Davenport  FL        3178   49      207        30:30.4     30:59.3      9:50/M
       5    Emma Savas                        Oviedo  FL           3724   49      236        31:45.9     31:57.5     10:15/M
       6    Octavia Powell                    Orlando  FL          3516   49      251        32:13.0     32:20.2     10:24/M
       7    Jennifer Dadisman                 Longwood  FL         3440   46      252        32:13.0     32:24.7     10:24/M
       8    Donna Izzo                        Winter Springs  FL   3170   45      314        34:10.5     35:52.5     11:01/M
       9    Veena Ram                         Lecanto  FL          3764   48      393        36:19.8     36:50.0     11:43/M
      10    Tracy Balkham                     Orlando  FL          3019   46      405        36:48.6     36:59.5     11:52/M
      11    Kerry Fleming                     Orlando  FL          3127   46      416        37:06.8     38:30.9     11:58/M
      12    Maria Shafer                      ORLANDO  FL          3334   49      417        37:08.7     38:28.6     11:59/M
      13    Denise Lorenz                     Apopka  FL           3485   48      424        37:29.8     39:00.3     12:05/M
      14    Demerian Morgan                   CLERMONT  FL         3260   46      459        38:29.6     38:47.2     12:25/M
      15    Gladys OHallorans                 Hialeah  FL          3638   49      483        39:51.5     39:51.5     12:51/M
      16    Sylvia Viles                      Eustis  FL           3385   49      488        39:57.9     40:47.2     12:53/M
      17    Teresa LaBonte                    Lake Mary  FL        3472   46      526        41:12.3     42:48.5     13:17/M
      18    Mary Kansier                      Orlando  FL          3607   46      540        41:35.1     42:32.3     13:25/M
      19    Theresa Harter miles              Orlando  FL          4034   49      543        41:36.0     42:04.8      6:43/M
      20    Renee Bedwell                     Ocoee  FL            3025   48      546        41:38.2     42:26.4     13:26/M
      21    Deborah Olsen                     Deltona  FL          3504   45      547        41:41.5     42:33.5     13:27/M
      22    Carol Waters                      Winter Springs  FL   3394   46      549        41:50.9     42:18.5     13:30/M
      23    Charryl Alvarez                   Clermont  FL         3005   48      558        42:12.2     42:25.3     13:37/M
      24    Tom Bernier                       Grand Marais  MN     3424   47      583        43:22.8     44:09.5     13:59/M
      25    Rosellen Kraus                    Orlando  FL          3610   49      589        43:46.3     44:58.2     14:07/M
      26    KL Smith                          Winter Springs  FL   3665   46      594        43:54.0     45:26.9     14:10/M
      27    Hollyanne Peck                    Clermont  FL         3645   45      608        44:55.2     46:00.3     14:29/M
      28    Billie Ellenwood                  Valrico  FL          4023   48      613        45:33.8     46:04.3      7:21/M
      29    Beverly Walker                    Kissimmee  FL        3389   47      616        45:56.1     46:30.3     14:49/M
      30    Mary Dianne Conroy                Orlando  FL          3080   49      642        48:15.2     48:33.5     15:34/M
      31    Tina Harris                       Orlando  FL          4031   49      643        48:16.4     49:17.2      7:47/M
      32    Valerie Foresyth                  Winter Haven  FL     3450   45      657        49:11.5     49:30.1     15:52/M
      33    Tonya Dowling                     Winter Haven  FL     3109   47      665        49:30.8     51:18.4     15:58/M
      34    Rosie Crowley                     Jackson  MI          3090   48      675        50:14.4     51:07.7     16:12/M
      35    Traci Haynes                      Clermont  FL         3152   48      684        50:45.8     52:00.9     16:22/M
      36    Cheryl Tuxbury                    Kissimmee  FL        3377   45      704        52:15.1     53:38.7     16:51/M
      37    Robin Breeden                     Ocala  FL            3427   49      713        53:39.6     54:41.0     17:18/M
      38    Mary Neubauer                     Clermont  FL         3265   47      718        55:19.2     55:58.5     17:51/M
      39    Sharon Johnson                    Longwood  FL         3174   45      732        57:35.0     58:10.7     18:35/M
      40    Joanne Seale                      Titusville  FL       3660   48      735        57:59.1     59:25.2     18:42/M
      41    Monica Kinas                      Orlando  FL          3187   49      739        59:40.3   1:00:00.4     19:15/M
      42    Dottie Ivey                       Orlando  FL          3603   48      740        59:41.1   1:00:00.4     19:15/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Greg Delutis                      Kitchener  XX        3697   54       35        23:28.1     23:31.0      7:34/M
       2    Ruffin Rhodes                     Oviedo  FL           3652   54      124        28:23.6     28:50.5      9:09/M
       3    Duane Weber                       Windermere  FL       3396   50      129        28:36.0     28:45.5      9:14/M
       4    Lane Pearsall                     Ocala  FL            3513   54      170        29:37.4     29:48.8      9:33/M
       5    Daniel Suansing                   Ocoee  FL            3670   53      203        30:28.4     32:09.5      9:50/M
       6    Eric Dirga                        Orlando  FL          3105   51      367        35:31.3     36:05.5     11:27/M
       7    Carlos Caballero                  Orlando  FL          3429   51      376        35:54.3     36:29.9     11:35/M
       8    Phil Perry                        Altamonte Springs    3283   54      451        38:18.2     39:13.3     12:21/M
       9    Mark Benson                       Orlando  FL          3423   54      464        38:37.6     39:01.1     12:27/M
      10    Brad Hufford                      Leesburg  FL         3165   52      487        39:57.5     40:59.8     12:53/M
      11    Dennis Neubauer                   Clermont  FL         3266   52      604        44:33.9     45:11.7     14:22/M
      12    Ron Hill                          Winter Haven  FL     4037   53      614        45:39.4     46:37.9      7:22/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Beth Larson                       Orlando  FL          3476   52      191        30:10.1     30:52.9      9:44/M
       2    Teresa Mendez                     Kissimmee  FL        4053   51      210        30:31.6     31:55.7      4:55/M
       3    Lisa Libby                        Bradenton  FL        3480   52      212        30:46.9     31:11.7      9:55/M
       4    Tracy Peck                        Lakeland  FL         4061   52      257        32:18.0     32:42.3      5:13/M
       5    Julie Phillips                    Winter Haven  FL     4062   51      258        32:18.4     32:42.0      5:13/M
       6    Bonnie Weber                      Windermere  FL       3397   52      290        33:32.2     33:41.9     10:49/M
       7    Linda WERTZ                       Belle Isle  FL       3399   50      320        34:21.7     35:25.6     11:05/M
       8    Shelley Beaulieu                  Orlando  FL          3022   51      332        34:41.1     35:43.5     11:11/M
       9    Rose Hinman                       Rochester Hills  MI  3155   50      365        35:29.5     36:40.1     11:27/M
      10    Kathrin Delutis                   Kitchener  XX        3698   51      398        36:33.6     37:38.8     11:47/M
      11    Leslie Lanham                     Sebastian  FL        4044   52      513        40:44.8     41:23.2      6:34/M
      12    Carrie Borho                      Orlando  FL          4006   50      539        41:35.0     42:04.9      6:42/M
      13    Stephanie Case                    Lakeland  FL         3561   51      542        41:35.6     42:32.5     13:25/M
      14    Helen Kwiat                       Casselberry  FL      4042   51      554        41:52.4     42:20.6      6:45/M
      15    Zena Wilkins                      Clermont  FL         3402   52      562        42:23.0     43:02.5     13:40/M
      16    Stacey Hufford                    Leesburg  FL         3164   54      566        42:38.7     43:40.9     13:45/M
      17    Vicki Costanza                    Winter Springs  FL   3082   52      587        43:45.0     45:28.8     14:07/M
      18    Patricia Tanner                   Davenport  FL        3362   53      591        43:46.9     43:57.8     14:07/M
      19    Jennie Lou Eidson                 Longwood  FL         3449   50      607        44:50.0     44:57.9     14:28/M
      20    Jane Knight                       Indianapolis  IN     3609   51      639        48:05.3     49:16.2     15:31/M
      21    Janice Sklar                      Orlando  FL          4071   53      646        48:19.1     49:17.7      7:48/M
      22    Angela Eaton                      Orlando  FL          3113   50      648        48:41.8     49:15.2     15:42/M
      23    Shirley Vigil                     Ocoee  FL            3384   51      653        49:07.7     49:57.8     15:51/M
      24    Angela Anderson                   Orlando  FL          3008   54      679        50:30.9     51:53.1     16:17/M
      25    Carol Schultz Dredske             Clermont  FL         3659   50      683        50:44.1     52:00.0     16:22/M
      26    Lisa Jewell                       Clermont  FL         3604   51      708        53:03.6     53:35.5     17:07/M
      27    Kyle Baldwin                      Longwood  FL         3018   53      714        53:43.9     55:03.3     17:20/M
      28    Elizabeth Poh                     Kissimmee  FL        3648   52      720        55:35.0     56:12.7     17:56/M
      29    Janice Vander                     Rosepin  LA          3534   54      742      1:01:01.8   1:02:13.0     19:41/M
      30    Luz Rodriguez                     Orlando  FL          3313   51      745      1:01:37.2   1:02:39.6     19:53/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dennis Houseknecht                Orlando  FL          3780   59       79        26:45.1     27:38.0      8:38/M
       2    Dave Vanderpool                   Lake Mary  FL        3537   55      108        27:33.4     27:44.4      8:53/M
       3    David Sklar                       Orlando  FL          3737   58      224        31:09.9     32:08.3     10:03/M
       4    Gregory Esala                     Ottertail  MN        3117   57      253        32:14.1     32:47.7     10:24/M
       5    Patrick Camblin                   Oviedo  FL           3779   58      293        33:43.5     34:37.1     10:53/M
       6    KEN FLIEDER                       COCOA  FL            3579   55      294        33:45.4     33:56.6     10:53/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Anne Camblin                      Oviedo  FL           3689   56      116        28:08.6     28:08.6      9:05/M
       2    Debra Harris                      Elon  NC             3149   56      135        28:45.7     30:16.4      9:16/M
       3    Jennifer Nekvinda                 Fort Dodge  IA       4057   56      223        31:07.2     31:37.4      5:01/M
       4    Karen Farnham                     Altamonte Springs    4095   57      275        33:00.1     33:57.9      5:19/M
       5    Nancy Dickman                     Palm Harbor  FL      3102   57      374        35:50.3     36:07.2     11:34/M
       6    Linda Nardi                       Orlando  FL          3500   58      500        40:19.4     41:29.0     13:00/M
       7    Debra Budreau                     Tampa  FL            3051   57      507        40:35.3     41:36.6     13:05/M
       8    Penelope Kuntz                    Live Oak  FL         3196   55      508        40:38.8     41:49.6     13:06/M
       9    Beatriz Moser                     Lake Mary  FL        3631   56      527        41:13.0     42:05.7     13:18/M
      10    Paula Owens                       Clermont  FL         3275   57      535        41:29.9     42:09.8     13:23/M
      11    Nancy Ritter                      Satellite Beach  FL  3720   55      567        42:40.9     43:17.8     13:46/M
      12    Jo Ann Donaldson                  Orlando  FL          4020   55      635        47:48.3     48:51.7      7:43/M
      13    Carolyn Benham                    Orlando  FL          3731   56      641        48:08.5     48:51.2     15:32/M
      14    LARRI LEE                         OCOEE  FL            3207   55      654        49:09.5     49:59.3     15:51/M
      15    Cathy Rees                        Casselberry  FL      3650   55      685        50:55.4     52:08.3     16:25/M
      16    Barbara Linton                    Melbourne  FL        3211   58      689        51:05.7     52:10.6     16:29/M
      17    Kathy Burkhardt                   Plant City  FL       3055   55      715        54:06.0     55:12.8     17:27/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Richard Sparer                    Casselberry  FL      4074   60       88        26:56.3     27:07.6      4:21/M
       2    Mike Novella                      Ocala  FL            3270   60      273        32:54.8     33:21.6     10:37/M
       3    Joe Davenport                     Apopka  FL           3096   62      337        34:44.1     34:44.1     11:12/M
       4    Al Miller                         Woodbridge  VA       3248   60      439        37:47.8     39:25.3     12:11/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ellen Miller                      Altamonte Springs    3249   62      184        29:59.7     30:57.4      9:40/M
       2    Peggy Len                         Orlando  FL          3616   63      325        34:26.0     35:19.5     11:06/M
       3    Marie Crandall                    Orlando  FL          3088   64      379        35:55.2     36:19.9     11:35/M
       4    Debbie Benton                     Winter Garden  FL    4004   61      384        36:05.1     37:01.4      5:49/M
       5    Wendy Beckhouse                   Merlynston  XX       3024   62      455        38:25.7     38:36.7     12:24/M
       6    Donna Zazelenchuk                 Sudbury  XX          3549   60      538        41:32.7     42:37.6     13:24/M
       7    Judy Mace                         Orlando  FL          3488   64      569        42:41.8     43:48.5     13:46/M
       8    Cloie Williams                    Valrico  FL          3404   60      619        46:18.8     47:58.6     14:56/M
       9    Paris Davis                       Clermont  FL         3097   60      663        49:24.8     50:02.3     15:56/M
      10    Pat Brown                         Forest Hill  MD      3044   62      696        51:34.5     52:04.5     16:38/M
      11    Leah Brand                        Rich Hill  MO        3558   64      697        51:35.0     52:05.0     16:38/M
      12    Jean Hutchinson                   Sorrento  FL         3703   62      748      1:02:40.0   1:03:26.1     20:13/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Dutton                        Altoona  FL          3576   68       24        22:25.2     22:26.1      7:14/M
       2    William Myers                     Windermere  FL       3633   67      136        28:48.5     28:54.6      9:17/M
       3    Darrell Esala                     Lakeland  FL         3118   66      254        32:15.9     32:49.9     10:24/M
       4    Clyde Ratliff                     Orlando  FL          3718   66      432        37:37.6     38:28.6     12:08/M
       5    Ed Langdon                        Orlando  FL          3475   66      568        42:41.6     43:48.3     13:46/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Barbara Collins                   Orlando  FL          3756   66      363        35:25.5     35:38.1     11:25/M
       2    Jan Bosworth                      Bradenton  FL        3732   67      640        48:07.6     48:50.6     15:31/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Makowsky                     Orlando  FL          3755   73      531        41:21.9     42:51.8     13:20/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Zonetta Glenn                     Winter Springs  FL   3586   73      471        39:10.8     40:39.8     12:38/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mike O'Hara                       Plant City  FL       3271   75      182        29:48.9     29:53.1      9:37/M
       2    Bruce Koch                        Vida  OR             3471   75      551        41:51.5     43:32.9     13:30/M