Best Damn Race - Orlando, FL

Overall Finish List

March 01, 2014


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing LLC

Female Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Katie Kellner                     Rochester Hills  MI   696    22   F       1 Top Fin             35:45.2     35:45.2      5:46/M
      2    Lavenna Kubatsky                  Lake Orion  MI        854    27   F       2 Top Fin             35:50.0     35:50.0      5:47/M
      3    RENE MAYER                        CLERMONT  FL          713    52   F       3 Top Fin             42:52.1     42:52.1      6:55/M
      4    Meghan Mattson                    Saint Petersburg  F   276    25   F       1 25-29               44:45.0     44:47.8      7:13/M
      5    Tamara Carlson-Jones              Sorrento  FL          654    38   F       1 35-39               45:26.2     45:27.4      7:20/M
      6    Jennifer Badik                    Orlando  FL           525    42   F       1 Top Fin             45:27.6     45:27.6      7:20/M
      7    Signe Bedard                      Boise  ID            4003    52   F       1 Top Fin             45:39.8     45:39.8      7:22/M
      8    Christie Kolstedt                 Apt. 11205  FL        223    30   F       1 30-34               46:27.4     46:40.3      7:30/M
      9    Samantha DeBello                  Windermere  FL        663    33   F       2 30-34               46:53.7     47:02.9      7:34/M
     10    Melissa Corp                      Lake Mary  FL         802    54   F       1 50-54               47:03.8     47:03.8      7:35/M
     11    Cynthia Sauceda                   Orlando  FL           848    27   F       2 25-29               47:10.5     47:14.2      7:36/M
     12    Colleen Fenton                    Orlando  FL           128    40   F       1 40-44               47:17.7     47:26.3      7:38/M
     13    Maura Merrick                     Orlando  FL           717    43   F       2 40-44               47:31.8     47:32.6      7:40/M
     14    Kristen McCarthy                  Orlando  FL           282    32   F       3 30-34               47:34.1     47:40.1      7:40/M
     15    Jocelyn Lacombe                   Kissimmee  FL         233    28   F       3 25-29               47:53.1     48:13.7      7:43/M
     16    Jessikah Cook                     Orlando  FL           543    31   F       4 30-34               48:40.2     48:46.3      7:51/M
     17    Kate Howick                       Cocoa  FL             193    37   F       2 35-39               49:21.5     49:34.4      7:58/M
     18    Leida Velez                       Oviedo  FL            841    38   F       3 35-39               49:32.8     49:36.3      7:59/M
     19    Yvie D'Allaird                    Deltona  FL            88    40   F       3 40-44               49:33.7     49:35.0      8:00/M
     20    Jenna Vallario                    Lake Mary  FL         776    21   F       1 18-24               50:19.3     50:25.8      8:07/M
     21    Cheryl Roycroft                   Orlando  FL           748    49   F       1 45-49               50:53.6     50:56.3      8:12/M
     22    Robin Sanfilippo                  Apopka  FL            398    45   F       2 45-49               50:58.3     51:33.8      8:13/M
     23    Angela Allen                      Orlando  FL             7    45   F       3 45-49               51:02.6     52:10.9      8:14/M
     24    Kristen Schreckenstein            Riverview  FL         611    32   F       5 30-34               51:10.2     51:13.5      8:15/M
     25    Melanie Smith                     Orlando  FL          4072    41   F       4 40-44               51:39.4     51:44.7      8:20/M
     26    Katy Widrick                      Orlando  FL          4085    33   F       6 30-34               51:47.5     51:52.9      8:21/M
     27    Margaret Godwin                   Oviedo  FL           4096    35   F       4 35-39               51:50.0     51:57.6      8:22/M
     28    Karen Dempsey                     South Tampa  FL       102    44   F       5 40-44               52:02.4     52:14.4      8:24/M
     29    Luz Lopez                         Kissimmee  FL         254    43   F       6 40-44               52:13.1     52:38.6      8:25/M
     30    Kayla Nylander                    Orlando  FL           329    28   F       4 25-29               52:36.5     52:48.7      8:29/M
     31    Missy Moore                       Richmond  IN          304    46   F       4 45-49               53:12.4     53:44.1      8:35/M
     32    Kacie Cooper                      Orlando  FL           544    29   F       5 25-29               53:30.6     53:37.0      8:38/M
     33    Bjarney Hafthorsdottir            Orlando  FL           171    33   F       7 30-34               54:00.6     54:14.8      8:43/M
     34    Brenda DeBoer                     Tampa  FL            4016    49   F       5 45-49               54:08.0     54:38.7      8:44/M
     35    Tylana Hill                       Orlando  FL           186    39   F       5 35-39               54:30.0     54:38.0      8:47/M
     36    Jenelle Meister                   Apopka  FL            716    34   F       8 30-34               54:32.0     56:10.6      8:48/M
     37    Alicia Evans                      Apopka  FL            118    26   F       6 25-29               54:45.7     54:59.8      8:50/M
     38    Stefanie Zambelli                 Orlando  FL           517    27   F       7 25-29               54:47.8   1:05:32.5      8:50/M
     39    Claudia Surina                    Sanford  FL           837    59   F       1 55-59               54:55.4     55:00.4      8:51/M
     40    Kelly Stahoviak                   Lake Mary  FL         432    21   F       2 18-24               54:58.3     55:27.1      8:52/M
     41    Ashley Lamb                       Lakeland  FL          577    37   F       6 35-39               55:04.2     58:59.3      8:53/M
     42    Stephanie Main Adams              Kissimmee  FL         263    35   F       7 35-39               55:07.2     55:20.8      8:53/M
     43    Kelley Shea                       Sanford  FL           408    28   F       8 25-29               55:15.5     55:42.5      8:55/M
     44    Tiffani DeMayo                    Tampa  FL             804    33   F       9 30-34               55:18.3     55:27.1      8:55/M
     45    Kate Salvatori                    Winter Garden  FL     833    37   F       8 35-39               55:22.7     55:38.3      8:56/M
     46    Emily Williams                    Lake Mary  FL         503    40   F       7 40-44               55:27.2     57:06.6      8:57/M
     47    Kathryn Knapp                     Celebration  FL       220    27   F       9 25-29               55:33.2     55:43.3      8:58/M
     48    Bethany Haines                    Hernando  FL          173    23   F       3 18-24               55:35.6     56:43.2      8:58/M
     49    Monica Phillips                   Saint Cloud  FL       350    39   F       9 35-39               55:36.8     55:49.4      8:58/M
     50    Cheri Knoebel                     St. Cloud  FL         221    38   F      10 35-39               55:37.0     55:49.6      8:58/M
     51    Tonya Goins                       Apopka  FL            161    41   F       8 40-44               55:48.8     55:55.2      9:00/M
     52    Laurie Farrell                    Kissimmee  FL         123    38   F      11 35-39               55:55.0     56:28.6      9:01/M
     53    Gracie Amador                     Orlando  FL            12    35   F      12 35-39               55:57.7     56:04.0      9:01/M
     54    Annabel Miranda                   Orlando  FL           590    30   F      10 30-34               55:57.7     56:04.0      9:01/M
     55    Chelsea Ladd                      Orlando  FL           234    26   F      10 25-29               56:06.0     56:21.8      9:03/M
     56    Darcy Dyer                        Orlando  FL          4022    33   F      11 30-34               56:11.3     56:27.2      9:04/M
     57    Lauren Velazquez                  ORLANDO  FL           485    31   F      12 30-34               56:13.2     58:56.0      9:04/M
     58    Lindsey Dorminey                  St. Cloud  FL         672    28   F      11 25-29               56:15.4     58:56.1      9:04/M
     59    Torie Bartee                      Clermont  FL           24    29   F      12 25-29               56:21.7     56:59.5      9:05/M
     60    Shauna Clemons                    Winter Garden  FL      70    39   F      13 35-39               56:28.8     57:39.9      9:06/M
     61    Erika Dold                        Winter Garden  FL     108    40   F       9 40-44               56:29.2     57:39.9      9:07/M
     62    Emily Stephen                     Naples  FL            618    34   F      13 30-34               56:29.2     57:28.2      9:07/M
     63    Melissa Coulther                  Gotha  FL              80    41   F      10 40-44               56:29.8     57:40.0      9:07/M
     64    Meagan Garmon                     Orlando  FL          4026    35   F      14 35-39               56:31.5     56:39.0      9:07/M
     65    Kristine Stack                    Orlando  FL           617    27   F      13 25-29               56:33.0     56:44.4      9:07/M
     66    Nicki Miller                      Kissimmee  FL         718    28   F      14 25-29               56:33.3     56:44.7      9:07/M
     67    Carrie Lee                        Orlando  FL           242    29   F      15 25-29               56:34.5     58:06.2      9:07/M
     68    Jessica Rankin                    Orlando  FL           368    31   F      14 30-34               56:34.7     58:03.2      9:07/M
     69    Liz Buck                          Orlando  FL            49    30   F      15 30-34               56:51.5     57:11.9      9:10/M
     70    Emily Pullen                      Lecanto  FL           363    24   F       4 18-24               56:57.0     58:04.1      9:11/M
     71    Alexandra Robison                 Lecanto  FL           384    26   F      16 25-29               56:57.1     58:04.4      9:11/M
     72    Christine Comfort                 Oviedo  FL             75    23   F       5 18-24               57:01.4     57:01.4      9:12/M
     73    Diana Gaviria                     Orlando  FL           154    25   F      17 25-29               57:01.6     57:29.0      9:12/M
     74    Kristen Foley                     Saint Petersburg  F   139    31   F      16 30-34               57:09.8     57:09.8      9:13/M
     75    Alexandra Ferrer                  Davenport  FL         679    20   F       6 18-24               57:10.6     57:41.9      9:13/M
     76    Emily Gawlik                      Winderemere  FL       155    32   F      17 30-34               57:12.2     58:37.5      9:14/M
     77    Brittany Thomas                   Longwood  FL         4079    19   F       7 18-24               57:18.9     57:26.8      9:15/M
     78    Holly Sopiak                      Satellite Beach  FL   424    27   F      18 25-29               57:19.9     58:57.7      9:15/M
     79    Kristine Gatdula                  Apt 206  FL           153    24   F       8 18-24               57:20.4     58:01.7      9:15/M
     80    Precious Rodgers                  Orlando  FL           385    26   F      19 25-29               57:21.1     57:26.6      9:15/M
     81    Dawn Smith                        Orlando  FL           761    53   F       2 50-54               57:22.8     57:27.1      9:15/M
     82    Anna Berg                         Orlando  FL            28    38   F      15 35-39               57:22.9     58:09.7      9:15/M
     83    Shannon Woodsby                   Kissimmee  FL        4089    36   F      16 35-39               57:37.4   1:03:27.6      9:18/M
     84    Laura Gelchie                     Lake Mary  FL         810    36   F      17 35-39               57:40.7     58:10.6      9:18/M
     85    Annie Talbot                      Orlando  FL          4078    24   F       9 18-24               57:43.2     57:57.3      9:19/M
     86    Laura Woszczynski                 Columbus  IN          629    54   F       3 50-54               57:55.7     58:52.3      9:20/M
     87    Sophia Peay                       Winter Park  FL       345    31   F      18 30-34               57:57.7     58:04.7      9:21/M
     88    Laura Dewitt                      Fort Lauderdale  FL  4018    39   F      18 35-39               57:58.8     58:27.6      9:21/M
     89    Marysol Acosta                    Orlando  FL           637    25   F      20 25-29               57:58.8     58:26.7      9:21/M
     90    Melissa Makowiec                  Newport News  VA      710    31   F      19 30-34               57:59.2     58:27.8      9:21/M
     91    Marci Rodriguez                   Windermere  FL        609    29   F      21 25-29               58:05.6     58:08.5      9:22/M
     92    Brandi Malkovich                  Orlando  FL           711    32   F      20 30-34               58:09.1     58:26.0      9:23/M
     93    Lawanda Manigault                 Jacksonvillw  FL      266    34   F      21 30-34               58:09.5     58:23.8      9:23/M
     94    Sade Lee                          Ocoee  FL             582    24   F      10 18-24               58:19.1     59:04.7      9:24/M
     95    Jennifer Swanson                  Winter Garden  FL     769    42   F      11 40-44               58:24.1     59:35.6      9:25/M
     96    Elly Chamberlain                  Orlando  FL            65    37   F      19 35-39               58:25.8     58:36.6      9:25/M
     97    Andrea Golliher                   Beverly Hills  FL     162    17   F       1 15-17               58:30.3     59:36.9      9:26/M
     98    Sarah Vittetoe                    Sanford  FL           489    27   F      22 25-29               58:35.3     59:44.9      9:27/M
     99    Jennifer Campbell                 Orlando  FL            59    48   F       6 45-49               58:36.5     58:51.8      9:27/M
    100    Rhea Obcemea                      West Melbourne  FL    732    36   F      20 35-39               58:38.8     59:58.3      9:27/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Teresa Mendez                     Kissimmee  FL        4053    51   F       4 50-54               58:41.2   1:04:27.5      9:28/M
    102    Maria Fehling                     Mendham  NJ           678    29   F      23 25-29               58:53.0   1:00:09.0      9:30/M
    103    Shannon McGarrity                 Orlando  FL           284    20   F      11 18-24               58:54.6     59:17.5      9:30/M
    104    Kristy Ehlers                     Ocala  FL             549    26   F      24 25-29               59:07.4     59:29.4      9:32/M
    105    Tammy DePew                       Silver Springs  FL    668    39   F      21 35-39               59:12.7   1:00:10.7      9:33/M
    106    Jennifer Nekvinda                 Fort Dodge  IA       4057    56   F       2 55-59               59:17.4     59:32.7      9:34/M
    107    Val Gallarelli                    Winter Garden  FL     147    44   F      12 40-44               59:19.2   1:03:18.2      9:34/M
    108    Kristi Albertsen                  Orlando  FL             6    43   F      13 40-44               59:21.2     59:46.8      9:34/M
    109    Brittany Pride                    Orlando  FL           361    28   F      25 25-29               59:21.7   1:00:04.1      9:34/M
    110    Amy Verity                        Winter Park  FL       487    47   F       7 45-49               59:24.6   1:00:04.3      9:35/M
    111    Erica Ettori                      Orlando  FL           117    32   F      22 30-34               59:25.0   1:00:49.5      9:35/M
    112    Lucy Williams                     Orlando  FL           781    30   F      23 30-34               59:25.1   1:00:49.3      9:35/M
    113    Kristy Thompson                   Deltona  FL           467    32   F      24 30-34               59:26.5   1:00:21.7      9:35/M
    114    Shanti Chadeesingh                Tampa  FL             658    28   F      26 25-29               59:30.8   1:00:15.2      9:36/M
    115    Ashley Pollard                    Orlando  FL           355    31   F      25 30-34               59:40.7     59:50.9      9:37/M
    116    Brittany Portwood                 Orlando  FL           742    26   F      27 25-29               59:41.5   1:00:58.4      9:38/M
    117    Alia Staples                      Orlando  FL          4075    29   F      28 25-29               59:43.9     59:55.9      9:38/M
    118    Ana Sidoran                       Orlando  FL           410    27   F      29 25-29               59:46.3     59:58.0      9:38/M
    119    Tracy Coleman                     Orlando  FL            74    38   F      22 35-39               59:46.5   1:00:03.0      9:38/M
    120    Dishima Brown                     Orlando  FL          4008    36   F      23 35-39               59:51.0     59:58.8      9:39/M
    121    Michelle Ruiz                     Winter Garden  FL     391    39   F      24 35-39               59:51.5     59:58.7      9:39/M
    122    Taina Wolters                     Winter Garden  FL     511    33   F      26 30-34               59:53.7     59:55.6      9:40/M
    123    Rebecca Ryerson                   Winter Springs  FL    750    24   F      12 18-24               59:56.3   1:00:14.2      9:40/M
    124    Lauren Gover                      Orlando  FL           165    22   F      13 18-24             1:00:00.6   1:00:21.5      9:41/M
    125    Patrice Chen                      Gatineau  FL           67    36   F      25 35-39             1:00:00.7   1:01:25.8      9:41/M
    126    Jillian Taylor                    Kingston  XX          458    27   F      30 25-29             1:00:01.6   1:00:35.9      9:41/M
    127    Erin Woods                        Sanford  FL           513    36   F      26 35-39             1:00:05.9   1:00:28.7      9:41/M
    128    Chelsea Striby                    Oviedo  FL            444    23   F      14 18-24             1:00:07.1   1:00:28.0      9:42/M
    129    Astrid Toval                      Miramar  FL           475    22   F      15 18-24             1:00:11.6   1:01:10.8      9:42/M
    130    Ashley Vaughan                    Orlando  FL           840    31   F      27 30-34             1:00:13.9   1:01:14.3      9:43/M
    131    Judy Scavino                      Wesley Chapel  FL     868    45   F       8 45-49             1:00:18.6   1:00:56.3      9:44/M
    132    Christina King                    Wesley Chapel  FL     576    31   F      28 30-34             1:00:24.1   1:00:46.6      9:45/M
    133    Jaime Thompson                    Sorrento  FL          771    37   F      27 35-39             1:00:25.7   1:01:17.9      9:45/M
    134    Amy Baker                         Orlando  FL           635    30   F      29 30-34             1:00:26.7   1:01:46.0      9:45/M
    135    Melissa Jerry                     Sanford  FL           200    36   F      28 35-39             1:00:30.5   1:01:13.0      9:45/M
    136    Lisa McGarrity                    Valrico  FL           283    52   F       5 50-54             1:00:32.3   1:00:55.3      9:46/M
    137    Dana Feurtado                     Orlando  FL           554    31   F      30 30-34             1:00:35.9   1:01:00.4      9:46/M
    138    Sidney Morris                     Winter Garden  FL     310    48   F       9 45-49             1:00:36.2   1:00:43.7      9:46/M
    139    Christine Suarez                  Orlando  FL           449    31   F      31 30-34             1:00:37.2   1:02:07.4      9:47/M
    140    Tracy McGranahan                  Sanford  FL           286    52   F       6 50-54             1:00:37.9   1:01:20.0      9:47/M
    141    Kelli Lambert                     Orlando  FL          4097    21   F      16 18-24             1:00:39.7   1:01:03.7      9:47/M
    142    Heather Caserta                   Ocoee  FL              62    37   F      29 35-39             1:00:40.1   1:01:54.8      9:47/M
    143    Liana Strode                      Apopka  FL            446    35   F      30 35-39             1:00:52.2   1:01:09.9      9:49/M
    144    Barbara Cazel                     Apopka  FL            657    38   F      31 35-39             1:00:53.6   1:01:32.4      9:49/M
    145    Katie Sirounis                    Orlando  FL           415    26   F      31 25-29             1:00:55.1   1:01:15.2      9:50/M
    146    Paula Silva                       Orlando  FL           411    26   F      32 25-29             1:00:55.3   1:01:15.3      9:50/M
    147    Kimberly Mack                     Yulee  FL             260    41   F      14 40-44             1:01:01.3   1:01:07.4      9:50/M
    148    Tiffany Rodriguez                 Kissimmee  FL         608    18   F      17 18-24             1:01:01.6   1:01:24.4      9:50/M
    149    ALLISON WISCOMBE                  WINTER SPRINGS  FL    508    37   F      32 35-39             1:01:03.3   1:01:43.2      9:51/M
    150    DEBORAH PRADO                     WINDERMERE  FL       4063    43   F      15 40-44             1:01:03.5   1:01:50.5      9:51/M
    151    Jasmine Giebenrath                Orlando  FL           158    32   F      32 30-34             1:01:07.4   1:01:44.4      9:51/M
    152    Sandy Santeiro                    Tampa  FL             400    44   F      16 40-44             1:01:08.6   1:01:59.8      9:52/M
    153    Lisa Lozano-Diaz                  Orlando  FL           707    41   F      17 40-44             1:01:12.1   1:02:24.9      9:52/M
    154    Denise Fosher                     Orlando  FL           681    39   F      33 35-39             1:01:12.3   1:02:24.9      9:52/M
    155    Lourdes Sturdifen                 Orlando  FL           851    32   F      33 30-34             1:01:18.7   1:02:25.3      9:53/M
    156    Nikki Cole                        Orlando  FL            72    28   F      33 25-29             1:01:20.7   1:02:05.0      9:54/M
    157    Sherri Santiago                   Orlando  FL           403    35   F      34 35-39             1:01:21.2   1:01:37.7      9:54/M
    158    Bridget Ostrowski                 Parkland  FL          338    25   F      34 25-29             1:01:25.5   1:04:12.3      9:54/M
    159    Prima Burney                      Winter Haven  FL      534    34   F      34 30-34             1:01:29.2   1:02:38.7      9:55/M
    160    Taylor Kuperberg                  Heathrow  FL          230    15   F       2 15-17             1:01:30.5   1:01:41.0      9:55/M
    161    Lisa Williamson                   Winter Springs  FL    506    30   F      35 30-34             1:01:38.2   1:01:58.4      9:56/M
    162    Andrea Newhouse                   Winter Springs  FL    323    30   F      36 30-34             1:01:38.3   1:01:58.5      9:56/M
    163    Alyssa Badalamenti                Orlando  FL           704    24   F      18 18-24             1:01:42.0   1:01:49.9      9:57/M
    164    Vanessa Lavarez                   Orlando  FL           241    35   F      35 35-39             1:01:51.4   1:02:40.5      9:59/M
    165    Tiffany Mauer                     Longwood  FL          278    25   F      35 25-29             1:01:54.2   1:02:43.7      9:59/M
    166    Robin Harris                      Tampa  FL             563    43   F      18 40-44             1:01:58.7   1:02:10.0     10:00/M
    167    Kathering Myers                   Deltona  FL           319    36   F      36 35-39             1:01:58.9   1:02:53.4     10:00/M
    168    Nadine Mortensen                  Tampa  FL             311    27   F      36 25-29             1:02:00.3   1:02:13.4     10:00/M
    169    Tami Davis                        DeLand  FL             90    31   F      37 30-34             1:02:02.8   1:02:58.0     10:00/M
    170    Phyllis Johnson                   Spring Hill  FL       206    56   F       3 55-59             1:02:03.3   1:02:38.8     10:00/M
    171    Marget Reynolds                   Longwood  FL          373    51   F       7 50-54             1:02:10.0   1:02:36.0     10:02/M
    172    JENNY ROSS                        APOPKA  FL            610    42   F      19 40-44             1:02:10.3   1:03:40.8     10:02/M
    173    Michelle Woodrow Rosenberg        Orlando  FL           512    39   F      37 35-39             1:02:11.6   1:02:54.5     10:02/M
    174    Leyla Zmeskal                     Davenport  FL         791    40   F      20 40-44             1:02:12.2   1:02:21.6     10:02/M
    175    Corey Ryan                        Orlando  FL           636    24   F      19 18-24             1:02:17.5   1:03:44.0     10:03/M
    176    Aspen Cosson                      Lakeland  FL           79    26   F      37 25-29             1:02:19.4   1:03:20.6     10:03/M
    177    Stephanie Figueroa                Orlando  FL           555    32   F      38 30-34             1:02:25.0   1:03:01.2     10:04/M
    178    Laura Bullard                     Tampa  FL             796    30   F      39 30-34             1:02:30.7   1:02:43.2     10:05/M
    179    Carrie Sullenger                  Winter Garden  FL     450    27   F      38 25-29             1:02:37.1   1:03:13.6     10:06/M
    180    Jennifer Quarles                  Orlando  FL           745    34   F      40 30-34             1:02:53.5   1:04:11.9     10:09/M
    181    Amanda Blanton                    Auburndale  FL        647    22   F      20 18-24             1:02:54.4   1:03:07.0     10:09/M
    182    Nur Rosa                          Orlando  FL           387    42   F      21 40-44             1:02:56.2   1:04:24.8     10:09/M
    183    Jennifer Winchell                 The Villagesw  FL     627    48   F      10 45-49             1:03:01.5   1:03:01.5     10:10/M
    184    Jacqueline Gonzalez               Orlando  FL           869    32   F      41 30-34             1:03:03.8   1:04:10.0     10:10/M
    185    Jennifer Hodil                    Orlando  FL           187    27   F      39 25-29             1:03:08.3   1:03:38.7     10:11/M
    186    Crystal Speirs                    Orlando  FL           428    53   F       8 50-54             1:03:12.7   1:04:08.8     10:12/M
    187    Tawanna Moody                     Orlando  FL           721    44   F      22 40-44             1:03:13.3   1:03:18.4     10:12/M
    188    Lindsey Cisneros                  Ocoee  FL             540    26   F      40 25-29             1:03:14.6   1:14:00.8     10:12/M
    189    Anika Williams-Lockhart           Tampa  FL             505    33   F      42 30-34             1:03:21.9   1:04:29.3     10:13/M
    190    Kimberly Saunders                 Sanford  FL           404    31   F      43 30-34             1:03:22.2   1:03:30.5     10:13/M
    191    Katie Bales                       CELEBRATION  FL      4002    30   F      44 30-34             1:03:27.4   1:03:49.0     10:14/M
    192    Samantha Holker                   Landisville  PA       188    24   F      21 18-24             1:03:33.2   1:24:20.9     10:15/M
    193    Heather Meglino                   Orlando  FL           715    28   F      41 25-29             1:03:35.4   1:13:42.8     10:15/M
    194    Joanna The us-Yocum               Orlando  FL           864    45   F      11 45-49             1:03:36.2   1:04:38.7     10:15/M
    195    Angela Bachmann                   Altamonte Springs      19    28   F      42 25-29             1:03:39.2   1:03:39.2     10:16/M
    196    Hope Robinson                     Orlando  FL           606    31   F      45 30-34             1:03:40.3   1:04:33.4     10:16/M
    197    Andrea Dunckel                    Orlando  FL           547    35   F      38 35-39             1:03:43.5   1:04:21.2     10:17/M
    198    Suzanne Weinstein                 Apopka  FL            497    46   F      12 45-49             1:03:51.6   1:04:17.9     10:18/M
    199    Renee Libow                       Winter Park  FL       249    44   F      23 40-44             1:03:51.7   1:04:17.9     10:18/M
    200    Tracy Peck                        Lakeland  FL         4061    52   F       9 50-54             1:04:01.5   1:04:11.1     10:20/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Angie Hollowell                   Winter Haven  FL     4039    42   F      24 40-44             1:04:01.6   1:04:11.2     10:20/M
    202    Julie Phillips                    Winter Haven  FL     4062    51   F      10 50-54             1:04:02.0   1:04:11.4     10:20/M
    203    Aimee Miller                      Orlando  FL          4056    24   F      22 18-24             1:04:06.2   1:05:01.8     10:20/M
    204    Joan Williams                     Valrico  FL          4086    28   F      43 25-29             1:04:06.3   1:05:16.0     10:20/M
    205    Amy Foster                        Oviedo  FL            141    42   F      25 40-44             1:04:08.1   1:04:55.5     10:21/M
    206    Heather Dow                       Clermont  FL          110    38   F      39 35-39             1:04:15.0   1:04:49.6     10:22/M
    207    Tiffanie Hage                     Orlando  FL           816    40   F      26 40-44             1:04:17.6   1:04:35.2     10:22/M
    208    Carla Biermann                    Winter Park  FL       645    30   F      46 30-34             1:04:18.9   1:04:56.2     10:22/M
    209    Missy Guyer                       Celebration  FL       166    36   F      40 35-39             1:04:19.6   1:05:04.2     10:22/M
    210    Amie Dugan                        Orlando  FL           113    42   F      27 40-44             1:04:23.9   1:04:59.4     10:23/M
    211    Jane Wellman                      Columbia  MO          780    49   F      13 45-49             1:04:29.1   1:05:51.4     10:24/M
    212    Katie Daron                       North Lauderdale  F    89    25   F      44 25-29             1:04:37.4   1:07:22.8     10:25/M
    213    Annemarie Esan                    Clermont  FL         4024    38   F      41 35-39             1:04:41.6   1:05:16.1     10:26/M
    214    Debbie Benton                     Winter Garden  FL    4004    61   F       1 60-64             1:04:41.8   1:05:28.9     10:26/M
    215    Darby Thomas                      Orlando  FL           466    28   F      45 25-29             1:04:42.0   1:04:48.9     10:26/M
    216    Kimberly Thurston                 Clermont  FL          861    44   F      28 40-44             1:04:42.6   1:05:43.6     10:26/M
    217    Melissa Becorest                  Clermont  FL          860    48   F      14 45-49             1:04:42.9   1:05:43.6     10:26/M
    218    Andi Matney                       Apopka  FL           4049    42   F      29 40-44             1:04:46.6   1:05:46.4     10:27/M
    219    Lauren Michalski                  Orlando  FL           297    27   F      46 25-29             1:04:46.9   1:05:46.8     10:27/M
    220    Tammie Bordwell                   Orlando  FL            36    41   F      30 40-44             1:04:50.1   1:05:50.3     10:27/M
    221    Melanie Crown over                Orlando  FL           862    45   F      15 45-49             1:04:52.2   1:05:53.2     10:28/M
    222    Lani Della Pia                    Orlando  FL           665    35   F      42 35-39             1:04:52.3   1:05:12.8     10:28/M
    223    Heather Riebenack-Hebb            Winter Park  FL       603    44   F      31 40-44             1:04:57.1   1:06:03.0     10:29/M
    224    Laurymar Figueroa                 Orange City  FL       133    32   F      47 30-34             1:04:57.2   1:05:44.7     10:29/M
    225    Carey Bostian                     Orlando  FL           648    31   F      48 30-34             1:04:57.7   1:05:14.7     10:29/M
    226    Liana Diaz                        Orlando  FL           104    40   F      32 40-44             1:05:00.6   1:05:45.1     10:29/M
    227    JJ Jimenez                        Orlando  FL           693    32   F      49 30-34             1:05:03.0   1:06:09.7     10:30/M
    228    Courtney Wilkinson                Rockledge  FL         501    25   F      47 25-29             1:05:03.8   1:05:20.4     10:30/M
    229    London Muralles                   Saint Cloud  FL       316    15   F       3 15-17             1:05:07.3   1:05:51.4     10:30/M
    230    Julisa Burns                      Orlando  FL            53    36   F      43 35-39             1:05:17.9   1:05:21.2     10:32/M
    231    Amy Merriman                      Orlando  FL           295    29   F      48 25-29             1:05:18.9   1:06:38.7     10:32/M
    232    Melissa Blackman                  Sebring  FL            30    41   F      33 40-44             1:05:19.9   1:06:18.5     10:32/M
    233    Erin Cantelmo                     Tequesta  FL           60    25   F      49 25-29             1:05:22.3   1:05:38.9     10:33/M
    234    Janel Losada                      Orlando  FL           255    22   F      23 18-24             1:05:23.2   1:05:59.7     10:33/M
    235    Lori Demro                        Orlando  FL           103    53   F      11 50-54             1:05:27.3   1:06:18.4     10:33/M
    236    Christine Gonzalez                Winter Garden  FL     163    31   F      50 30-34             1:05:32.2   1:06:47.7     10:34/M
    237    Sevilla Trevisani                 Orlando  FL           477    29   F      50 25-29             1:05:32.8   1:14:19.1     10:34/M
    238    Diane Willingham                  Belle Isle  FL       4087    35   F      44 35-39             1:05:42.4   1:05:59.4     10:36/M
    239    Alyssa Ponder                     Lake Mary  FL         356    34   F      51 30-34             1:05:44.4   1:06:42.1     10:36/M
    240    Jeanne Higbie                     Melbourne  FL         687    32   F      52 30-34             1:05:49.5   1:06:56.2     10:37/M
    241    Laura Solar                       St. Cloud  FL         421    25   F      51 25-29             1:05:50.0   1:05:57.9     10:37/M
    242    Pamela Lanier                     Avon Park  FL         238    43   F      34 40-44             1:05:53.9   1:06:51.9     10:38/M
    243    Kimberly Mancl                    West Palm Beach  FL   264    27   F      52 25-29             1:05:54.5   1:06:07.4     10:38/M
    244    Karen Farnham                     Altamonte Springs    4095    57   F       4 55-59             1:05:55.0   1:07:06.8     10:38/M
    245    Margarita Cambest                 Fort Campbell  KY      58    25   F      53 25-29             1:05:58.7   1:09:07.8     10:38/M
    246    Sheryl Esquilin                   Wellington  FL        676    43   F      35 40-44             1:06:06.6   1:07:00.0     10:40/M
    247    Flo Pike                          Orlando  FL           739    44   F      36 40-44             1:06:09.5   1:06:55.0     10:40/M
    248    Claire Holloway                   Clarksville  TN       189    23   F      24 18-24             1:06:18.1   1:09:07.5     10:42/M
    249    Jacinta Dawson                    Port St John  FL       96    34   F      53 30-34             1:06:18.6   1:06:38.2     10:42/M
    250    Jessica TenBrink                  Orlando  FL           461    28   F      54 25-29             1:06:24.6   1:10:16.7     10:43/M
    251    Martha Brown                      Cocoa Beach  FL        47    30   F      54 30-34             1:06:24.6   1:06:44.4     10:43/M
    252    Maren Bronkema                    West Palm Beach  FL    41    29   F      55 25-29             1:06:24.7   1:10:16.8     10:43/M
    253    Jaime Jackson                     Orlando  FL           818    35   F      45 35-39             1:06:26.6   1:07:41.6     10:43/M
    254    M Griffin                         Lake Mary  FL         562    49   F      16 45-49             1:06:35.8   1:06:53.8     10:44/M
    255    Katie Jones                       Oviedo  FL            207    26   F      56 25-29             1:06:37.9   1:07:26.7     10:45/M
    256    Jackie Savas                      Oviedo  FL            405    25   F      57 25-29             1:06:38.8   1:07:27.2     10:45/M
    257    Susan Pecor                       Winter Park  FL       346    51   F      12 50-54             1:06:42.2   1:07:07.6     10:45/M
    258    Erica Kirkland                    Orlando  FL           216    44   F      37 40-44             1:06:42.6   1:07:03.7     10:45/M
    259    Renee Maenle                      Winter Springs  FL   4098    24   F      25 18-24             1:06:43.5   1:14:58.3     10:46/M
    260    Jennifer Wardle                   Lake Mary  FL        4084    40   F      38 40-44             1:06:45.8   1:07:08.7     10:46/M
    261    Patricia Viera                    Casselberry  FL       624    59   F       5 55-59             1:06:46.2   1:07:04.4     10:46/M
    262    Jennifer Hall                     Winter Park  FL      4029    25   F      58 25-29             1:06:48.0   1:07:46.1     10:46/M
    263    Cheri Rausch                      Orlando  FL           858    48   F      17 45-49             1:06:52.2   1:07:23.8     10:47/M
    264    Mary Lauderdale                   Winter Park  FL       581    28   F      59 25-29             1:06:54.2   1:08:20.6     10:47/M
    265    Erin Ripley                       Grand Rapids  MI      604    38   F      46 35-39             1:07:01.0   1:07:44.3     10:49/M
    266    Jennifer Williams                 Winter Park  FL       502    39   F      47 35-39             1:07:01.1   1:07:44.5     10:49/M
    267    Lisa Kimbrough                    Longwood  FL          214    39   F      48 35-39             1:07:01.2   1:07:47.6     10:49/M
    268    Laina Faber                       Lake Mary  FL         120    29   F      60 25-29             1:07:05.5   1:08:30.5     10:49/M
    269    Meghan Kelly                      Orlando  FL           211    23   F      26 18-24             1:07:16.6   1:08:28.9     10:51/M
    270    Jeri Snyder                       Orlando  FL           420    45   F      18 45-49             1:07:17.9   1:08:20.4     10:51/M
    271    Jan McNutt                        Sarasota  FL          290    50   F      13 50-54             1:07:20.2   1:08:41.4     10:52/M
    272    Katherine Del Valle               Orlando  FL           664    28   F      61 25-29             1:07:24.3   1:08:09.7     10:52/M
    273    Melody Pippin                     Orlando  FL           597    49   F      19 45-49             1:07:27.7   1:08:31.0     10:53/M
    274    Carmen Germer                     Chuluota  FL          878    36   F      49 35-39             1:07:34.3   1:08:51.1     10:54/M
    275    Kristen Wise                      Casselberry  FL       787    34   F      55 30-34             1:07:39.7   1:08:43.9     10:55/M
    276    Lauren Brooks                     Tampa  FL              42    34   F      56 30-34             1:07:43.0   1:09:03.7     10:55/M
    277    Lara Bouck                        Orlando  FL            39    35   F      50 35-39             1:07:43.4   1:09:03.7     10:55/M
    278    Lauren Schuyler                   Orlando  FL           406    28   F      62 25-29             1:07:51.4   1:09:09.3     10:57/M
    279    Katie Lebovitz                    Orlando  FL           703    32   F      57 30-34             1:07:52.8   1:08:45.5     10:57/M
    280    Christina Mckeon                  Longwood  FL         4050    40   F      39 40-44             1:07:53.2   1:08:14.3     10:57/M
    281    Melissa Jasmin                    Saint Cloud  FL       198    34   F      58 30-34             1:07:59.4   1:08:48.7     10:58/M
    282    Laurie Hassell                    Orlando  FL           180    41   F      40 40-44             1:07:59.7   1:08:48.6     10:58/M
    283    Sandy Davis                       Marietta  GA          701    37   F      51 35-39             1:08:01.1   1:08:44.6     10:58/M
    284    Christina Davy                    Winter Garden  FL      95    33   F      59 30-34             1:08:01.6   1:09:17.3     10:58/M
    285    Kristen Shoemaker                 Winter Park  FL       612    24   F      27 18-24             1:08:01.8   1:09:17.1     10:58/M
    286    Kimberly Carroll                  Orlando  FL           656    34   F      60 30-34             1:08:05.3   1:09:08.4     10:59/M
    287    Suzan Lasichak                    Longwood  FL          239    49   F      20 45-49             1:08:09.7   1:08:35.7     11:00/M
    288    Michelle Neely                    Orlando  FL           321    42   F      41 40-44             1:08:24.9   1:09:35.4     11:02/M
    289    Tyrene Loya                       Orlando  FL           867    40   F      42 40-44             1:08:28.3   1:08:44.6     11:03/M
    290    Nicole Sanoguel                   Orlando  FL           399    26   F      63 25-29             1:08:28.4   1:16:03.3     11:03/M
    291    Christie Musco                    Orlando  FL           318    42   F      43 40-44             1:08:43.8   1:10:02.8     11:05/M
    292    Marguerite Torrenga               Orlando  FL          4066    31   F      61 30-34             1:08:51.5   1:09:00.0     11:06/M
    293    Carol Strum                       Orlando  FL           764    60   F       2 60-64             1:08:56.5   1:10:00.0     11:07/M
    294    Kristen Magana                    Orlando  FL           262    31   F      62 30-34             1:09:11.3   1:09:38.2     11:10/M
    295    Meredith Sasso                    Orlando  FL           835    31   F      63 30-34             1:09:11.6   1:09:38.5     11:10/M
    296    Jennifer Johnson                  Altamonte Springs     205    39   F      52 35-39             1:09:12.9   1:09:49.1     11:10/M
    297    Kathy Bernier                     Grand Marais  MN     4092    42   F      44 40-44             1:09:15.6   1:09:58.5     11:10/M
    298    Kimberly Kiczula                  Sorrento  FL          213    30   F      64 30-34             1:09:16.8   1:10:11.9     11:10/M
    299    Jacqueline Criswell               Winter Springs  FL     84    29   F      64 25-29             1:09:16.9   1:10:12.0     11:10/M
    300    Patricia Farrell                  Orlando  FL           125    50   F      14 50-54             1:09:17.1   1:09:31.4     11:10/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Lisa Mulholland                   Winter Springs  FL    312    39   F      53 35-39             1:09:17.6   1:10:33.2     11:10/M
    302    Raquel Testa                      Clermont  FL          462    42   F      45 40-44             1:09:24.8   1:10:30.7     11:12/M
    303    Della Riccardi                    Kissimmee  FL         376    52   F      15 50-54             1:09:25.5   1:10:30.8     11:12/M
    304    Courtney Maynard                  Orlando  FL           587    24   F      28 18-24             1:09:30.0   1:10:26.5     11:13/M
    305    Eliana Ocasio                     Melbourne  FL         333    40   F      46 40-44             1:09:32.9   1:11:07.7     11:13/M
    306    Melanie Davis                     Orlando  FL            91    35   F      54 35-39             1:09:41.9   1:10:35.2     11:14/M
    307    Ashley Nursey                     Saint Augustine  FL   731    28   F      65 25-29             1:09:49.2   1:11:16.2     11:16/M
    308    Erica Franco                      Orlando  FL           143    36   F      55 35-39             1:09:55.3   1:10:40.3     11:17/M
    309    Beverly Owen                      Orlando  FL          4060    22   F      29 18-24             1:09:55.9   1:10:21.6     11:17/M
    310    Teresa Marriott                   Winter Garden  FL     270    20   F      30 18-24             1:09:58.1   1:11:20.9     11:17/M
    311    Tracy Sparby                      Windermere  FL        616    43   F      47 40-44             1:10:00.3   1:11:23.0     11:17/M
    312    Jen Ray                           DeBary  FL            369    37   F      56 35-39             1:10:03.1   1:10:56.6     11:18/M
    313    Michelle Badillo                  Orlando  FL            20    28   F      66 25-29             1:10:05.6   1:10:48.4     11:18/M
    314    Jessica Del Prete                 Winter Haven  FL      100    30   F      65 30-34             1:10:05.6   1:11:07.2     11:18/M
    315    Christine Spillar                 DeBary  FL            431    39   F      57 35-39             1:10:06.8   1:11:00.6     11:18/M
    316    Daciay Quenah                     Charlotte  NC         600    25   F      67 25-29             1:10:12.7   1:12:59.1     11:19/M
    317    Dawn Towle                        Oviedo  FL            476    42   F      48 40-44             1:10:26.9   1:10:59.4     11:22/M
    318    Michelle Bradley                  Casselberry  FL       530    52   F      16 50-54             1:10:34.0   1:11:29.6     11:23/M
    319    Heather Lasher                    Debary  FL            702    44   F      49 40-44             1:10:34.1   1:11:27.7     11:23/M
    320    Denise Schneck                    Winter Garden  FL     757    28   F      68 25-29             1:10:34.2   1:11:20.1     11:23/M
    321    Alison Brumer                     Plantation  FL        879    35   F      58 35-39             1:10:41.8   1:11:17.8     11:24/M
    322    Martina Skonecki                  Orlando  FL           760    37   F      59 35-39             1:10:44.2   1:11:57.8     11:25/M
    323    Wendy Williams                    Orlando  FL           784    39   F      60 35-39             1:10:44.2   1:11:28.3     11:25/M
    324    Carol Young                       Townshend  VT         631    44   F      50 40-44             1:10:44.4   1:12:06.4     11:25/M
    325    Heather Smith                     Orlando  FL           613    34   F      66 30-34             1:10:44.7   1:12:06.6     11:25/M
    326    Dawn Harshbarger                  Orlando  FL           564    35   F      61 35-39             1:10:44.9   1:12:06.5     11:25/M
    327    Yolonda Tyler                     Casselberry  FL       839    36   F      62 35-39             1:10:46.2   1:11:51.6     11:25/M
    328    Elizabeth Diehl                   Lakeland  FL          671    35   F      63 35-39             1:10:46.3   1:12:01.2     11:25/M
    329    Amanda Reed                       Oviedo  FL            832    41   F      51 40-44             1:10:48.8   1:11:30.4     11:25/M
    330    Lorraine Hardaway                 Maitland  FL          177    57   F       6 55-59             1:10:51.9   1:11:33.0     11:26/M
    331    Venise Jackson                    Longwood  FL          196    40   F      52 40-44             1:11:03.4   1:11:12.6     11:28/M
    332    Raven Booth                       1st Flr  NJ            35    35   F      64 35-39             1:11:04.1   1:12:24.3     11:28/M
    333    Alana Allen                       Ocoee  FL               9    31   F      67 30-34             1:11:05.5   1:11:38.7     11:28/M
    334    Elyse LoIacono                    Casselberry  FL       251    27   F      69 25-29             1:11:12.5   1:12:30.8     11:29/M
    335    Heather Bryant                    Tampa  FL             652    28   F      70 25-29             1:11:13.3   1:11:35.9     11:29/M
    336    Yemisi Adesida                    Orlando  FL             4    28   F      71 25-29             1:11:22.2   1:12:36.5     11:31/M
    337    Debbie Baptiste                   Orlando  FL            22    34   F      68 30-34             1:11:23.1   1:12:28.0     11:31/M
    338    Heather Hargrove                  Orlando  FL           686    32   F      69 30-34             1:11:26.6   1:12:19.9     11:31/M
    339    Sandra Cherepow                   Winter Park  FL       537    67   F       1 65-69             1:11:29.2   1:11:54.7     11:32/M
    340    Maria Posada                      Orlando  FL           358    63   F       3 60-64             1:11:29.3   1:11:54.8     11:32/M
    341    Pamela Trout                      Winter Park  FL       479    39   F      65 35-39             1:11:31.9   1:12:00.1     11:32/M
    342    Brenda Gary                       Orlando  FL           152    43   F      53 40-44             1:11:32.0   1:12:00.2     11:32/M
    343    Uavonka Minniefield               Rockledge  FL         301    42   F      54 40-44             1:11:36.5   1:12:44.8     11:33/M
    344    Jennifer Pagan                    Orlando  FL           830    29   F      72 25-29             1:11:55.2   1:12:45.6     11:36/M
    345    Melissa Hartley                   Lithia  FL           4035    34   F      70 30-34             1:11:56.5   1:12:57.4     11:36/M
    346    Katrina Ferrari                   Winter Springs  FL    130    30   F      71 30-34             1:12:01.9   1:12:58.0     11:37/M
    347    Susie Soligny                     Lakeland  FL          422    25   F      73 25-29             1:12:02.9   1:20:35.4     11:37/M
    348    Kasey Markham                     Longwood  FL          586    29   F      74 25-29             1:12:05.9   1:12:10.8     11:38/M
    349    Janice Chernecky                  Kissimmee  FL         538    27   F      75 25-29             1:12:09.1   1:12:59.7     11:38/M
    350    Lindsey Mammen                    Windermere  FL        585    32   F      72 30-34             1:12:19.1   1:13:04.4     11:40/M
    351    Jessica Prado                     Orlando  FL           360    25   F      76 25-29             1:12:27.1   1:13:30.7     11:41/M
    352    Olen McLean                       West Palm Beach  FL   714    39   F      66 35-39             1:12:27.2   1:13:10.9     11:41/M
    353    Tammy Barclay                     Deltona  FL           526    42   F      55 40-44             1:12:29.2   1:12:44.3     11:41/M
    354    Uyen Nguyen                       Orlando  FL           828    31   F      73 30-34             1:12:34.0   1:12:55.3     11:42/M
    355    Sarah Jordan                      Winter Park  FL       572    26   F      77 25-29             1:12:36.0   1:12:54.5     11:43/M
    356    Cora Ners                         Windermere  IL        726    32   F      74 30-34             1:12:49.2   1:13:31.9     11:45/M
    357    Martha Sibley                     Orlando  FL           836    32   F      75 30-34             1:12:49.8   1:13:41.0     11:45/M
    358    Ashley Zirkle                     Orange Park  FL       522    24   F      31 18-24             1:12:54.3   1:13:21.6     11:45/M
    359    Johanna Zayas                     Wesley Chapel  FL    4090    34   F      76 30-34             1:13:07.3   1:13:55.1     11:48/M
    360    Laura Lynn Steeves                Saint John  NEW BRU   438    35   F      67 35-39             1:13:10.6   1:13:46.5     11:48/M
    361    Natalie Taylor                    Burlington  XX        459    30   F      77 30-34             1:13:19.4   1:13:53.4     11:50/M
    362    Karen Thompson                    Lakeland  FL          468    57   F       7 55-59             1:13:28.0   1:13:56.7     11:51/M
    363    Denise Steele                     Lakeland  FL          435    49   F      21 45-49             1:13:28.3   1:13:56.7     11:51/M
    364    Ivana Mihljevic                   Tampa  FL            4055    30   F      78 30-34             1:13:41.7   1:15:22.6     11:53/M
    365    Nicole DeNunzio                   Orlando  FL           805    32   F      79 30-34             1:13:44.7   1:14:25.1     11:54/M
    366    Jennifer Katz                     Orlando  FL           820    35   F      68 35-39             1:13:44.8   1:14:25.1     11:54/M
    367    Linda Pereira                     Clermont  FL          349    49   F      22 45-49             1:13:48.1   1:14:43.8     11:54/M
    368    Andrea Ritchie                    Auburndale  FL        380    36   F      69 35-39             1:13:51.9   1:14:54.5     11:55/M
    369    Shanick Augustin                  Orlando  FL            18    31   F      80 30-34             1:13:52.9   1:14:13.3     11:55/M
    370    Tracy Davis                       Hobe Sound  FL         93    53   F      17 50-54             1:14:04.7   1:15:34.5     11:57/M
    371    Karen Yannes                      Orlando  FL           515    49   F      23 45-49             1:14:08.1   1:15:38.1     11:57/M
    372    Andrea Thurman                    Orlando  FL           772    43   F      56 40-44             1:14:19.5   1:15:28.2     11:59/M
    373    Amanda Hancock                    Sanford  FL           176    25   F      78 25-29             1:14:22.3   1:15:47.5     12:00/M
    374    Amber Jones                       Deland  FL           4041    29   F      79 25-29             1:14:23.0   1:14:41.7     12:00/M
    375    Kwanna Patrick                    Orlando  FL           344    37   F      70 35-39             1:14:42.4   1:14:52.7     12:03/M
    376    Lindsey Wexler                    Orlando  FL           498    36   F      71 35-39             1:15:00.9   1:15:41.4     12:06/M
    377    Lindsay Feran                     New Smyrna Beach  F   129    24   F      32 18-24             1:15:04.2   1:15:23.0     12:06/M
    378    Rebecca Wolfe                     Orlando  FL           510    41   F      57 40-44             1:15:13.8   1:15:33.2     12:08/M
    379    Amber Driggers                    Lake Helen  FL        673    32   F      81 30-34             1:15:29.0   1:15:52.6     12:10/M
    380    Kayla Nickels                     Lake Helen  FL        727    28   F      80 25-29             1:15:29.2   1:15:52.6     12:10/M
    381    Angelica Polanco                  Hinesville  GA        598    44   F      58 40-44             1:15:31.3   1:15:48.5     12:11/M
    382    Karian Tjader                     Orlando  FL          4080    26   F      81 25-29             1:15:43.0   1:17:12.4     12:13/M
    383    Kesha King-Hokey                  Tampa  FL             215    39   F      72 35-39             1:15:55.0   1:17:02.1     12:15/M
    384    Leslie Lanham                     Sebastian  FL        4044    52   F      18 50-54             1:15:56.8   1:16:48.6     12:15/M
    385    Claire Pagan                      Orlando  FL           734    31   F      82 30-34             1:16:08.6   1:16:57.8     12:17/M
    386    Niquita Gioia                     Winter Springs  FL    558    35   F      73 35-39             1:16:08.7   1:16:58.2     12:17/M
    387    Ashley Rivera                     Winter Springs  FL    605    23   F      33 18-24             1:16:10.0   1:16:57.9     12:17/M
    388    Veronica Diaz                     Orlando  FL           669    26   F      82 25-29             1:16:19.3   1:16:40.3     12:19/M
    389    Lynde Dodge                       Orlando  FL           107    56   F       8 55-59             1:16:21.4   1:17:06.2     12:19/M
    390    MARKISHA Geer                     ORLANDO  FL           809    39   F      74 35-39             1:16:25.8   1:16:59.9     12:20/M
    391    Renada Wagner                     Apopka  FL            491    34   F      83 30-34             1:16:29.0   1:17:03.8     12:20/M
    392    Heather DeMatos                   Orlando  FL           101    30   F      84 30-34             1:16:38.3   1:16:54.7     12:22/M
    393    Sheila Sullivan                   Orlando  FL           766    29   F      83 25-29             1:16:39.2   1:17:01.3     12:22/M
    394    Erin Pavano                       Orlando  FL           737    31   F      85 30-34             1:16:56.1   1:17:52.1     12:25/M
    395    Brittany Gibson                   Orlando  FL           157    32   F      86 30-34             1:16:59.7   1:17:36.0     12:25/M
    396    Megan Farr                        Winter Garden  FL     551    31   F      87 30-34             1:16:59.8   1:17:36.1     12:25/M
    397    Juliemar Rosado                   Winter Park  FL       388    34   F      88 30-34             1:17:00.4   1:18:07.1     12:25/M
    398    Angie Werring                     Orlando  FL           626    34   F      89 30-34             1:17:13.9   1:17:49.2     12:27/M
    399    Crystal Petrone                   Oviedo  FL            596    29   F      84 25-29             1:17:17.8   1:19:05.9     12:28/M
    400    Lauren Griffith                   Kissimmee  FL         814    23   F      34 18-24             1:17:21.3   1:18:44.2     12:29/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Jeseira Cartagena                 Clermont  FL          799    35   F      75 35-39             1:17:22.5   1:17:41.4     12:29/M
    402    Sharonda Thomas                   Orlando  FL           464    34   F      90 30-34             1:17:23.1   1:17:36.1     12:29/M
    403    Olaronke Olatunji                 Winter Garden  FL     335    32   F      91 30-34             1:17:34.1   1:18:48.4     12:31/M
    404    Cindy Noble                       Orlando  FL           729    66   F       2 65-69             1:17:35.6   1:18:38.0     12:31/M
    405    Theresa Harter miles              Orlando  FL          4034    49   F      24 45-49             1:17:36.4   1:18:36.1     12:31/M
    406    Carrie Borho                      Orlando  FL          4006    50   F      19 50-54             1:17:37.4   1:18:36.1     12:31/M
    407    Niki Freeman                      Clermont  FL          145    45   F      25 45-49             1:17:47.1   1:18:21.7     12:33/M
    408    Erica Black                       Auburndale  FL        646    22   F      35 18-24             1:17:51.7   1:18:04.4     12:33/M
    409    Lynn Mendez                       Longwood  FL          293    59   F       9 55-59             1:17:51.8   1:18:10.7     12:33/M
    410    Gretchen Quinn                    Altamonte Springs     366    44   F      59 40-44             1:17:53.0   1:18:12.1     12:34/M
    411    Allison Roberts                   Orlando  FL           383    45   F      26 45-49             1:17:56.3   1:19:23.9     12:34/M
    412    Carrie Mitchell Watson            New Port Richey  FL   302    40   F      60 40-44             1:17:57.6   1:19:19.6     12:34/M
    413    Lisa Hinde                        Altamonte Springs     688    52   F      20 50-54             1:17:58.7   1:18:59.2     12:35/M
    414    Shannon Chenoweth                 Orlando  FL            68    35   F      76 35-39             1:17:58.9   1:18:59.6     12:35/M
    415    Viviane Vasconcelos               Orlando  FL           622    33   F      92 30-34             1:18:07.0   1:19:37.9     12:36/M
    416    Gwen Garrett                      Apopka  FL            151    42   F      61 40-44             1:18:13.8   1:18:48.1     12:37/M
    417    Heather Flores                    Deland  FL            138    37   F      77 35-39             1:18:21.2   1:19:18.2     12:38/M
    418    Jaclyn Cubero                     Longwood  FL          545    22   F      36 18-24             1:18:22.4   1:19:26.8     12:38/M
    419    Sarah Bono                        Lake Mary  FL         529    29   F      85 25-29             1:18:22.6   1:19:26.5     12:38/M
    420    Shelby Lomen                      Kissimmee  FL        4046    40   F      62 40-44             1:18:25.2   1:24:14.7     12:39/M
    421    Shondria Lopez                    Winter Haven  FL     4048    36   F      78 35-39             1:18:33.6   1:19:45.8     12:40/M
    422    Cassidy Herring                   Oviedo  FL            846    24   F      37 18-24             1:18:39.0   1:18:56.5     12:41/M
    423    Alicia Taylor                     Naples  FL            457    27   F      86 25-29             1:18:45.7   1:19:51.3     12:42/M
    424    Daphne Toussaint                  Gainesville  FL       474    22   F      38 18-24             1:18:50.3   1:21:42.8     12:43/M
    425    Julie Burger                      Kissimmee  FL          51    43   F      63 40-44             1:19:06.4   1:20:39.8     12:45/M
    426    Zonetta Glenn                     Winter Springs  FL    684    73   F       1 70-74             1:19:06.7   1:20:09.1     12:45/M
    427    Michele Haber                     Windemere  FL        4028    26   F      87 25-29             1:19:08.4   1:19:58.9     12:46/M
    428    Nicole Haberman                   Orlando  FL           169    20   F      39 18-24             1:19:22.9   1:20:05.2     12:48/M
    429    Joanne Santiago                   Wesley Chapel  FL     754    16   F       4 15-17             1:19:24.0   1:20:13.1     12:48/M
    430    Barbara Burdge                    Winter Park  FL        50    62   F       4 60-64             1:19:27.9   1:20:08.0     12:49/M
    431    Kaitlynn Hart                     Orlando  FL          4032    23   F      40 18-24             1:19:29.0   1:19:43.5     12:49/M
    432    Jody Light                        Orlando  FL           250    51   F      21 50-54             1:19:41.8   1:20:56.7     12:51/M
    433    Leslie Lewis                      Orlando  FL           248    37   F      79 35-39             1:19:44.7   1:21:05.8     12:52/M
    434    Sharon Munoz                      Minneola  FL          313    35   F      80 35-39             1:19:46.6   1:29:56.8     12:52/M
    435    Helen Kwiat                       Casselberry  FL      4042    51   F      22 50-54             1:20:03.7   1:20:51.9     12:55/M
    436    Melissa Crowley                   Naples  FL             86    30   F      93 30-34             1:20:13.5   1:21:18.4     12:56/M
    437    Elle Quinn-Henry                  Orlando  FL           367    44   F      64 40-44             1:20:17.5   1:20:51.0     12:57/M
    438    Margaret Ridge                    Tampa  FL             379    46   F      27 45-49             1:20:28.4   1:21:15.3     12:59/M
    439    Paisley Guzman                    Casselberry  FL       168    41   F      65 40-44             1:20:30.1   1:21:11.8     12:59/M
    440    Sarah McWilliams                  Orlando  FL           292    28   F      88 25-29             1:20:32.1   1:21:50.6     12:59/M
    441    Nzinga Green                      Orlando  FL           560    41   F      66 40-44             1:21:17.0   1:21:25.1     13:07/M
    442    Susie Klein                       Orlando  FL           217    47   F      28 45-49             1:21:21.5   1:21:48.5     13:07/M
    443    Carol Wrigley                     Orlando  FL           630    62   F       5 60-64             1:21:22.4   1:22:53.4     13:07/M
    444    Ana Keller                        Leesburg  FL          574    50   F      23 50-54             1:21:28.4   1:21:47.0     13:08/M
    445    Sandra Woolery                    Orlando  FL           514    39   F      81 35-39             1:21:29.2   1:22:05.9     13:09/M
    446    Michelle Levine                   Orlando  FL           706    25   F      89 25-29             1:21:38.3   1:21:53.2     13:10/M
    447    Stephanie Blakeney                Winter Haven  FL       31    33   F      94 30-34             1:21:40.7   1:22:46.7     13:10/M
    448    Terri Watkins                     Orlando  FL           494    38   F      82 35-39             1:21:45.9   1:23:16.7     13:11/M
    449    Delisha Hunter                    Orlando  FL           690    39   F      83 35-39             1:21:46.4   1:22:32.5     13:11/M
    450    Christina Lahr                    Maitland  FL          236    38   F      84 35-39             1:21:47.1   1:22:59.5     13:11/M
    451    Jennifer Kimzey                   Chuluota  FL          698    34   F      95 30-34             1:22:19.5   1:23:33.2     13:17/M
    452    Andrea Sandoval                   Orlando  FL           752    25   F      90 25-29             1:22:19.7   1:23:33.0     13:17/M
    453    Brenna Hickman                    Sorrento  FL          817    25   F      91 25-29             1:22:40.1   1:23:33.6     13:20/M
    454    Linda Doucet                      Orlando  FL           806    65   F       3 65-69             1:22:40.4   1:23:56.5     13:20/M
    455    Jessica Schwendeman               Lake Mary  FL         407    27   F      92 25-29             1:22:49.5   1:24:18.4     13:21/M
    456    Rebecca Bastian                   Ocoee  FL             643    42   F      67 40-44             1:22:49.7   1:23:10.9     13:21/M
    457    Alexandria Keyes                  Orlando  FL           212    42   F      68 40-44             1:22:50.4   1:24:14.8     13:22/M
    458    Leslie Jackson                    Orlando  FL           691    43   F      69 40-44             1:22:51.0   1:24:04.8     13:22/M
    459    Marsha May                        Frostproof  FL        280    42   F      70 40-44             1:22:55.0   1:23:56.1     13:22/M
    460    Shondra Brown                     Palm Coast  FL         45    35   F      85 35-39             1:23:00.3   1:23:10.8     13:23/M
    461    Luz Collazos                      Orlando  FL           801    58   F      10 55-59             1:23:12.5   1:24:26.6     13:25/M
    462    YoLanda Murphy-Johnson            Clermont  FL          317    46   F      29 45-49             1:23:14.1   1:24:19.9     13:25/M
    463    Shelby Stokes                     Gainesville  FL       442    18   F      41 18-24             1:23:15.3   1:23:45.2     13:26/M
    464    Ashley Gilbert                    Altamonte Springs     160    25   F      93 25-29             1:23:15.8   1:23:45.3     13:26/M
    465    Lauren Kranser                    Altamonte Springs     225    25   F      94 25-29             1:23:16.6   1:23:46.8     13:26/M
    466    Tiffany Encarnacion               Orlando  FL           675    29   F      95 25-29             1:23:16.9   1:24:24.2     13:26/M
    467    Tammi (Kodi) Miller               Winter Park  FL       719    21   F      42 18-24             1:23:23.2   1:23:41.8     13:27/M
    468    Vickie Stetson                    Fort Lauderdale  FL   440    45   F      30 45-49             1:23:27.3   1:24:55.1     13:28/M
    469    Sonia Smith                       Orlando  FL           417    36   F      86 35-39             1:23:28.4   1:24:36.4     13:28/M
    470    Maritza Torres                    Miami  FL             472    27   F      96 25-29             1:23:47.7   1:25:07.2     13:31/M
    471    Laura Garlitzke                   Orlando  FL           150    26   F      97 25-29             1:23:47.9   1:25:17.5     13:31/M
    472    Melissa Maris                     Davenport  FL         268    32   F      96 30-34             1:23:49.5   1:24:51.8     13:31/M
    473    Kelley Ostrovsky                  Columbia  SC          336    41   F      71 40-44             1:24:02.1   1:25:41.0     13:33/M
    474    Chelsea Brown                     Clermont  FL           48    39   F      87 35-39             1:24:15.9   1:25:24.4     13:35/M
    475    Sami Kuperberg                    Heathrow  FL          232    12   F       1  0-14             1:24:16.8   1:24:38.6     13:35/M
    476    Kelly Lai                         Pinellas Park  FL     237    22   F      43 18-24             1:24:17.7   1:25:02.9     13:36/M
    477    Nicole Kuperberg                  Heathrow  FL          231    43   F      72 40-44             1:24:23.8   1:24:45.4     13:37/M
    478    Billie Ellenwood                  Valrico  FL          4023    48   F      31 45-49             1:25:01.5   1:25:33.7     13:43/M
    479    Lori Comeaux                      Orlando  FL           659    39   F      88 35-39             1:25:04.0   1:36:07.2     13:43/M
    480    Keisha Cooper                     Clermont  FL           77    35   F      89 35-39             1:25:06.1   1:26:17.4     13:44/M
    481    Hildarys Partridge                Brandon  FL           735    40   F      73 40-44             1:25:09.1   1:25:38.9     13:44/M
    482    RENEE FLORES                      ALTAMONTE SPRINGS     137    49   F      32 45-49             1:25:14.1   1:25:36.7     13:45/M
    483    Maren Quigley                     Salt Lake City  UT    364    52   F      24 50-54             1:25:16.8   1:26:35.7     13:45/M
    484    Leah Louise                       Orlando  FL           257    22   F      44 18-24             1:25:20.1   1:26:14.9     13:46/M
    485    Suzanne Ward                      Orlando  FL           779    46   F      33 45-49             1:25:26.0   1:25:59.7     13:47/M
    486    Jennifer Lasichak                 Longwood  FL          240    56   F      11 55-59             1:25:34.4   1:26:03.0     13:48/M
    487    Laura Kline                       Ocoee  FL             218    53   F      25 50-54             1:25:39.9   1:26:39.1     13:49/M
    488    Beth Hawkins                      Wellington  FL        182    41   F      74 40-44             1:25:48.9   1:26:43.6     13:50/M
    489    Kathryn Calderon                  Ocoee  FL              55    25   F      98 25-29             1:25:52.0   1:27:04.3     13:51/M
    490    April Lopes                       Clermont  FL          253    42   F      75 40-44             1:26:24.0   1:27:28.4     13:56/M
    491    Jessica Baloy                     Winter Garden  FL     640    32   F      97 30-34             1:26:31.0   1:27:50.6     13:57/M
    492    Bianca Frederick                  Longwood  FL          144    26   F      99 25-29             1:26:39.8   1:27:53.8     13:59/M
    493    Cereida Rivera-Seeley             Orlando  FL           382    33   F      98 30-34             1:26:56.8   1:27:26.5     14:01/M
    494    Arody Coronado                    Altamonte Springs     660    41   F      76 40-44             1:26:57.6   1:27:26.9     14:01/M
    495    Lawanda Coleman                   Grand Island  FL       73    42   F      77 40-44             1:27:00.8   1:28:05.7     14:02/M
    496    Jesenia Brown                     Manville  NJ         4009    29   F     100 25-29             1:27:02.6   1:28:09.1     14:02/M
    497    Mary Kasch                        Winter Garden  FL     695    31   F      99 30-34             1:27:04.6   1:27:22.1     14:03/M
    498    Tonya Hudson                      Sorrento  FL          844    34   F     100 30-34             1:27:06.8   1:27:31.6     14:03/M
    499    Patricia Neal                     Altamonte Springs     320    58   F      12 55-59             1:27:27.4   1:28:27.1     14:06/M
    500    Jo-Ann Losito                     Orlando  FL           256    61   F       6 60-64             1:27:29.8   1:28:31.0     14:07/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Marja Stanislaus                  Winter Haven  FL      434    29   F     101 25-29             1:27:31.1   1:28:42.7     14:07/M
    502    Michelle Tribble                  Orlando  FL           478    50   F      26 50-54             1:27:32.1   1:28:32.0     14:07/M
    503    Deanna Teminsky                   Winter Park  FL       460    56   F      13 55-59             1:27:32.6   1:28:32.2     14:07/M
    504    Censeron Thomas                   Winter Garden  FL     465    43   F      78 40-44             1:28:02.2   1:28:37.4     14:12/M
    505    Jamie Smith                       Long Wood  FL        4073    30   F     101 30-34             1:28:24.7   1:29:05.4     14:15/M
    506    Melina Leon                       Orlando  FL          4045    29   F     102 25-29             1:28:50.7   1:29:56.5     14:20/M
    507    Jessica Levine                    Longwood  FL          246    30   F     102 30-34             1:28:50.8   1:29:48.3     14:20/M
    508    Rachel Pereira                    Orlando  FL           348    36   F      90 35-39             1:28:51.4   1:29:48.3     14:20/M
    509    Michele Wetmore                   Windermere  FL        852    59   F      14 55-59             1:28:52.0   1:29:48.9     14:20/M
    510    Lauren Gispanski                  Tampa  FL             811    25   F     103 25-29             1:29:41.6   1:31:05.2     14:28/M
    511    Piper Gispanski                   Longwood  FL          812    54   F      27 50-54             1:29:42.3   1:31:06.0     14:28/M
    512    Elissa Levine                     Lake Worth  FL        247    43   F      79 40-44             1:29:47.5   1:30:41.6     14:29/M
    513    Barbara Matthews                  Palm Beach Gardens    275    61   F       7 60-64             1:29:48.3   1:30:42.7     14:29/M
    514    Lauren Sutton                     Orlando  FL           452    29   F     104 25-29             1:29:51.9   1:30:44.3     14:30/M
    515    AnTrelle Brown                    Jacksonville  FL       43    40   F      80 40-44             1:30:02.5   1:30:46.4     14:31/M
    516    Kesha Harris                      Orlando  FL           179    42   F      81 40-44             1:30:12.9   1:31:23.5     14:33/M
    517    Carey Oliphant                    Orlando  FL           594    46   F      34 45-49             1:30:16.7   1:31:46.8     14:34/M
    518    Julianne Elmore                   Orlando  FL           550    43   F      82 40-44             1:31:00.1   1:32:04.3     14:41/M
    519    Kim Watson                        Oviedo  FL            496    31   F     103 30-34             1:31:45.7   1:32:49.3     14:48/M
    520    Amy Carollo                       Sebastian  FL        4010    32   F     104 30-34             1:32:06.6   1:32:57.7     14:51/M
    521    Amanda Stoneburner                Osprey  FL            443    39   F      91 35-39             1:32:21.1   1:33:38.8     14:54/M
    522    Blythe Adreon                     Orlando  FL             5    39   F      92 35-39             1:32:21.2   1:33:38.9     14:54/M
    523    Usha Tewari                       Orlando  FL           463    39   F      93 35-39             1:33:05.2   1:34:36.2     15:01/M
    524    Susette Moyer                     Apopka  FL            725    49   F      35 45-49             1:33:06.2   1:33:23.6     15:01/M
    525    Kiri Simon                        ORLANDO  FL           414    27   F     105 25-29             1:33:21.8   1:34:53.6     15:03/M
    526    Jo Ann Donaldson                  Orlando  FL          4020    55   F      15 55-59             1:33:22.8   1:34:20.7     15:04/M
    527    Tina Harris                       Orlando  FL          4031    49   F      36 45-49             1:33:35.5   1:33:59.8     15:06/M
    528    Janice Sklar                      Orlando  FL          4071    53   F      28 50-54             1:33:36.5   1:34:00.2     15:06/M
    529    Michele Greco                     Orlando  FL          4027    38   F      94 35-39             1:33:36.5   1:34:00.3     15:06/M
    530    Phuong Huynh                      Largo  FL             571    19   F      45 18-24             1:33:45.5   1:37:20.9     15:07/M
    531    Charmaine Newbold                 Orlando  FL           322    38   F      95 35-39             1:34:07.4   1:35:25.6     15:11/M
    532    Michelle Spelman                  Oviedo  FL            429    42   F      83 40-44             1:34:39.4   1:35:11.4     15:16/M
    533    Theresa Baisden                   Orlando  FL            21    53   F      29 50-54             1:34:45.2   1:36:47.7     15:17/M
    534    Marjorie Miller                   Orlando  FL           300    53   F      30 50-54             1:34:52.9   1:36:49.2     15:18/M
    535    Anjella Warnshuis                 Orlando  FL           493    36   F      96 35-39             1:34:56.7   1:36:10.3     15:19/M
    536    Kelly Zuppke                      Jacksonville  FL      524    50   F      31 50-54             1:35:06.6   1:36:00.6     15:20/M
    537    Anna Fletcher                     Orlando  FL           680    37   F      97 35-39             1:35:19.9   1:36:46.7     15:22/M
    538    Cynthia Morales                   Orlando  FL           307    27   F     106 25-29             1:35:35.0   1:36:25.0     15:25/M
    539    Judy Stevens                      Winter Park  FL       441    49   F      37 45-49             1:36:14.5   1:38:45.9     15:31/M
    540    Christine Barnett                 Oviedo  FL             23    47   F      38 45-49             1:36:15.2   1:38:45.8     15:31/M
    541    Anitha Pulijala                   Longwood  FL          744    37   F      98 35-39             1:38:12.7   1:39:47.9     15:50/M
    542    Neetha Reddy                      Orlando  FL           747    39   F      99 35-39             1:38:12.9   1:39:48.1     15:50/M
    543    Sangeetha Susarla                 Orlando  FL           767    38   F     100 35-39             1:38:14.4   1:39:49.4     15:51/M
    544    Marsha Strickhouer                Clearwater  FL        445    52   F      32 50-54             1:39:47.0   1:41:00.9     16:06/M
    545    Rebecca Phillips                  Orlando  FL           352    29   F     107 25-29             1:39:48.0   1:40:38.5     16:06/M
    546    Linda DeFalco                     Altamonte Springs      99    38   F     101 35-39             1:39:52.5   1:40:23.6     16:06/M
    547    Alicia Baisden                    Calument City  IL     638    67   F       4 65-69             1:39:56.2   1:41:59.1     16:07/M
    548    Elicia Morgan                     Kissimmee  FL         309    45   F      39 45-49             1:40:01.7   1:41:29.0     16:08/M
    549    Andrea Waltz                      Orlando  FL           492    41   F      84 40-44             1:41:35.4   1:42:49.8     16:23/M
    550    KELLI BELL                        SAINT MARYS  GA       644    22   F      46 18-24             1:41:56.7   1:43:22.7     16:26/M
    551    Patti Eaves                       Longwood  FL          674    50   F      33 50-54             1:41:57.9   1:43:18.1     16:27/M
    552    Corine Hall                       Orlando  FL           174    49   F      40 45-49             1:41:58.1   1:43:18.6     16:27/M
    553    Karen Wint                        Orlando  FL           507    48   F      41 45-49             1:45:41.7   1:46:50.8     17:03/M
    554    Elke Beyer                        Sanford  FL            29    48   F      42 45-49             1:47:18.2   1:48:20.9     17:18/M
    555    Maria Nunez                       Tampa  FL             730    69   F       5 65-69             1:47:25.4   1:48:33.8     17:20/M
    556    Jan Carpenter                     Venice  FL             61    64   F       8 60-64             1:48:02.0   1:48:48.9     17:25/M
    557    Peggy Gustave                     Orlando  FL           815    40   F      85 40-44             1:54:18.9   1:56:00.9     18:26/M
    558    Tiffany Georgi                    Debary  FL            880    29   F     108 25-29             2:06:11.9   2:07:32.6     20:21/M
    559    Talya Baxter Johnson              Longwood  FL          792    40   F      86 40-44             2:06:12.5   2:07:33.4     20:21/M
    560    GERTRUDE PIMENTEL                 KISSIMMEE  FL         740    62   F       9 60-64             2:07:03.8   2:22:22.9     20:30/M
    561    GABRIELA POLANCO                  ORLANDO  FL           741    58   F      16 55-59             2:07:06.5   2:22:21.7     20:30/M
    562    Sarah Asbrock                     Orlando  FL          4001    28   F     109 25-29             2:47:38.0   2:47:38.0     27:02/M
    563    Kathy Gadziala                    Ocoee  FL             682    36   F     102 35-39             3:00:10.7   3:31:00.1     29:04/M


Male Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Brian Woodard                     Orlando  FL           628    36   M       1 Top Fin             37:22.0     37:22.0      6:02/M
      2    Jason Kolasinski                  Winter Garden  FL     700    27   M       2 Top Fin             38:17.2     38:17.2      6:10/M
      3    Jeremy Steeves                    Saint John  NB        439    37   M       3 Top Fin             39:38.9     39:38.9      6:24/M
      4    Andrea Ugazio                     Kissimmee  FL         480    48   M       1 Top Fin             39:51.6     39:51.6      6:26/M
      5    Justin Nardi                      Orlando  FL           593    27   M       1 25-29               40:47.7     48:57.2      6:35/M
      6    Jorge Meza                        Tampa  FL            4054    42   M       1 40-44               41:07.5     41:39.6      6:38/M
      7    John Krasula                      Orlando  FL           822    24   M       1 18-24               42:19.7     42:31.1      6:50/M
      8    Jamal Scott                       Centreville  VA       758    27   M       2 25-29               43:01.6     43:45.6      6:56/M
      9    Robert Hegedus                    New York  NY          183    37   M       1 35-39               43:25.3     43:25.3      7:00/M
     10    Curt Kloc                         Orlando  FL           699    38   M       2 35-39               43:48.1     43:54.8      7:04/M
     11    Baris Canyas                      Orlando  FL          4093    33   M       1 30-34               43:55.9     44:03.1      7:05/M
     12    Dan Escolas                       Orlando  FL           853    43   M       2 40-44               44:18.9     44:21.5      7:09/M
     13    Daniel Snell                      Apopka  FL            419    37   M       3 35-39               44:53.7     49:35.5      7:14/M
     14    Peter Barts                       Orlando  FL           642    49   M       1 45-49               45:34.3     45:41.0      7:21/M
     15    Luciano De Sio                    Winter Park  FL       662    36   M       4 35-39               45:49.1     45:58.8      7:23/M
     16    Michael Jacob                     Wintergarden  FL      197    39   M       5 35-39               45:53.1     46:41.4      7:24/M
     17    Drake Bosch                       Orlando  FL           955    16   M       1 15-17               46:06.0     46:10.5      7:26/M
     18    Keith White                       Celebration  FL       499    30   M       2 30-34               46:09.8     46:14.7      7:27/M
     19    Michael Hoffman                   Bradenton  FL        4038    26   M       3 25-29               46:20.5     46:22.9      7:28/M
     20    Raul Medina                       Tampa  FL            4051    32   M       3 30-34               46:27.9     46:27.9      7:30/M
     21    Frank Brito                       Kissimmee  FL         650    28   M       4 25-29               46:50.5     46:55.1      7:33/M
     22    James Rasmussen                   Lebanon  OH           746    56   M       1 Top Fin             46:59.2     46:59.2      7:35/M
     23    Jason Wilson                      Yorktown  VA         4088    35   M       6 35-39               47:00.2     47:00.2      7:35/M
     24    Zach Sommerfield                  Orlando  FL           423    28   M       5 25-29               47:05.1     48:25.1      7:36/M
     25    Kenneth Hart                      Orlando  FL          4033    25   M       6 25-29               47:09.7     47:11.3      7:36/M
     26    Alexander Edel                    Winter Springs  FL    115    36   M       7 35-39               47:10.7     47:24.1      7:36/M
     27    Brian Blouin                      New Smyrna Beach  F    34    29   M       7 25-29               47:13.5     47:19.5      7:37/M
     28    Dan Evers                         Oviedo  FL            119    46   M       2 45-49               47:14.7     47:18.5      7:37/M
     29    Jarvis Francis                    Orlando  FL           556    27   M       8 25-29               47:29.3     48:19.3      7:40/M
     30    Nick Leloudis                     Windermere  FL        632    35   M       8 35-39               47:31.7     47:42.8      7:40/M
     31    Blake McGinnis                    Orlando  FL           285    23   M       2 18-24               47:56.7     48:55.8      7:44/M
     32    Alexander Muralles                St. Cloud  FL         315    17   M       2 15-17               47:59.5     48:43.3      7:44/M
     33    Joe Rodriguez                     Longwood  FL          386    43   M       3 40-44               48:04.5     48:11.6      7:45/M
     34    Danny Buffett                     Orlando  FL           533    22   M       3 18-24               48:10.6     48:25.7      7:46/M
     35    Stanley Silver                    Longwood, FL 32779    412    54   M       1 50-54               48:14.1     48:17.8      7:47/M
     36    Josh Torrenga                     Orlando  FL          4100    29   M       9 25-29               48:24.6     48:32.9      7:48/M
     37    Thomas Cook                       Orlando  FL           542    30   M       4 30-34               48:28.3     48:34.4      7:49/M
     38    Joshua Davis                      Gotha  FL             877    46   M       3 45-49               48:41.0     48:46.1      7:51/M
     39    Brian Hutchings                   Longwood  FL          195    48   M       4 45-49               48:52.1     48:53.7      7:53/M
     40    Sean VanGerena                    Orlando  FL           863    43   M       4 40-44               48:56.4     49:05.2      7:54/M
     41    Mike Nielsen                      Rochester Hills  MI   325    51   M       2 50-54               49:02.4     49:16.3      7:55/M
     42    Gavin Mackinnon                   Winter Park  FL       709    43   M       5 40-44               49:15.3     49:15.3      7:57/M
     43    Rex Jackson                       Orlando  FL          4040    39   M       9 35-39               49:21.7     49:52.1      7:58/M
     44    Brian Psota                       Naples  FL            362    34   M       5 30-34               49:25.5     49:27.5      7:58/M
     45    Brent Williams                    Orlando  FL           783    36   M      10 35-39               49:52.7     50:41.5      8:03/M
     46    Jamison Schweitzer                Orlando  FL           870    31   M       6 30-34               50:05.5     50:56.5      8:05/M
     47    Domingo Valeros                   Clermont  FL          775    44   M       6 40-44               50:14.2     50:52.7      8:06/M
     48    Willem Faber                      Lake Mary  FL         121    32   M       7 30-34               50:29.7     54:30.6      8:09/M
     49    Wes Brown                         Orange  FL            875    44   M       7 40-44               50:40.8     50:49.5      8:10/M
     50    Michael Bell                      Orlando  FL           794    40   M       8 40-44               50:51.5     51:30.5      8:12/M
     51    Patrick O'Brien                   Winter Springs  FL    332    36   M      11 35-39               51:13.4     51:23.1      8:16/M
     52    Bill Culver                       Kissimmee  FL        4014    44   M       9 40-44               51:23.4     51:27.6      8:17/M
     53    Brandon Waters                    Winter Springs  FL    625    31   M       8 30-34               51:35.2     51:46.3      8:19/M
     54    Brandon Carpenter                 Lake Helen  FL        655    30   M       9 30-34               51:51.1     52:15.6      8:22/M
     55    Charles Lester                    Orlando  FL           245    21   M       4 18-24               51:58.5     52:57.9      8:23/M
     56    Michael Simon                     Hollywood  FL        4070    33   M      10 30-34               52:28.4     53:00.7      8:28/M
     57    Stan Rubin                        Sorrento  FL          881    35   M      12 35-39               52:29.4     52:54.4      8:28/M
     58    Bret Maxwell                      Port Orange  FL       279    40   M      10 40-44               52:36.6     53:16.6      8:29/M
     59    Heath Vinig                       Orlando  FL          4082    33   M      11 30-34               52:43.4     53:14.5      8:30/M
     60    Kyle Nylander                     Orlando  FL           330    35   M      13 35-39               52:53.3     54:16.0      8:32/M
     61    Bryant Lee                        ORLANDO  FL           243    26   M      10 25-29               52:54.4     54:26.4      8:32/M
     62    Nathan Post                       Orlando  FL           831    27   M      11 25-29               52:55.7     54:29.4      8:32/M
     63    Scott Toschlog                    Longwood  FL          473    37   M      14 35-39               52:57.0     53:28.8      8:32/M
     64    David Smith                       Orlando  FL           762    51   M       3 50-54               52:58.5     53:03.1      8:33/M
     65    Graham Jenkins                    Merlynston  XX        199    68   M       1 65-69               53:05.7     53:20.4      8:34/M
     66    William Santeiro                  Tampa  FL            3657    15   M       3 15-17               53:32.7     54:24.0      8:38/M
     67    Mark Ferrari                      Winter Springs  FL    132    58   M       1 55-59               53:33.1     53:55.2      8:38/M
     68    Richard Sparer                    Casselberry  FL      4074    60   M       1 60-64               53:38.0     54:00.8      8:39/M
     69    David Dodd                        Altamonte Springs     106    49   M       5 45-49               54:05.3     54:47.5      8:43/M
     70    Larry Hassell                     Orlando  FL           565    47   M       6 45-49               54:26.8     54:54.5      8:47/M
     71    Ken Lichtenberger                 Orlando  FL           584    45   M       7 45-49               54:27.4     54:54.8      8:47/M
     72    Steve Ostrovsky                   Monetta  SC           337    42   M      11 40-44               54:27.4     55:02.7      8:47/M
     73    Freddy Zapata                     Orlando  FL           843    59   M       2 55-59               54:32.9     55:41.0      8:48/M
     74    Alon Chow                         Ocoee  FL             800    42   M      12 40-44               54:38.3     55:24.0      8:49/M
     75    Thayer Mack                       Yulee  FL             261    40   M      13 40-44               54:46.0   1:07:47.9      8:50/M
     76    Andrew Rice                       Winter Park  FL       601    31   M      12 30-34               54:52.7     56:18.3      8:51/M
     77    David Comolli                     Orlando  FL          4012    26   M      12 25-29               54:58.4     55:12.2      8:52/M
     78    Billy Dees                        Orlando  FL            98    45   M       8 45-49               55:09.0   1:03:52.4      8:54/M
     79    Derick Sheffler                   Seffner  FL           409    33   M      13 30-34               55:16.3     55:38.6      8:55/M
     80    Matt Blood                        Altamonte Springs      33    28   M      13 25-29               55:21.9     55:27.5      8:56/M
     81    Shawn Williams                    Lake Mary  FL         504    43   M      14 40-44               55:26.3     57:06.5      8:56/M
     82    Mike Williams                     Orlando  FL           785    38   M      15 35-39               55:28.8     55:53.5      8:57/M
     83    Geoffrey Weekes                   Orlando  FL           859    32   M      14 30-34               55:40.3     56:44.7      8:59/M
     84    William Dawson                    Port St John  FL       97    36   M      16 35-39               55:46.0     56:05.3      9:00/M
     85    Kevin O'Brien                     Tampa  FL             331    20   M       5 18-24               55:46.5     55:52.0      9:00/M
     86    Justin Salazar                    Orlando  FL           751    28   M      14 25-29               55:48.0     55:52.3      9:00/M
     87    Hector Nieto                      Orlando  FL           728    53   M       4 50-54               55:52.2     56:06.1      9:01/M
     88    Fernando Mota                     Deltona  FL           724    30   M      15 30-34               56:04.3     56:31.4      9:03/M
     89    Sean Wolters                      Orlando  FL           849    27   M      15 25-29               56:05.8     56:11.4      9:03/M
     90    Charlie Reed                      Orlando  FL           371    20   M       6 18-24               56:12.6     57:10.5      9:04/M
     91    Austin Laase                      Lithia  FL           4043    13   M       1  0-14               56:16.7     57:24.9      9:05/M
     92    Thomas Lagrow                     Longwood  FL          823    16   M       4 15-17               56:18.3     57:44.0      9:05/M
     93    Cameron Yu                        Pinellas Park  FL     790    16   M       5 15-17               56:20.1     56:46.7      9:05/M
     94    Robett Woods                      Ocoee  FL             788    38   M      17 35-39               56:24.0     57:07.7      9:06/M
     95    Douglas McDonald                  Granges  IN           873    57   M       3 55-59               56:25.2     56:41.8      9:06/M
     96    Brahim Sjauw-En-Wa                Oviedo  FL            416    13   M       2  0-14               56:25.3     56:55.9      9:06/M
     97    Dan Stephen                       Naples  FL            619    34   M      16 30-34               56:31.4     57:30.1      9:07/M
     98    Fred Cisneros                     Ocoee  FL             541    25   M      16 25-29               56:37.3   1:07:20.5      9:08/M
     99    Randy Lambert                     Winter Garden  FL     824    37   M      18 35-39               56:40.8     56:56.9      9:08/M
    100    Kyle Morrison                     Groveland  FL         591    27   M      17 25-29               56:45.4     57:07.5      9:09/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Michael Jones                     Orlando  FL           694    23   M       7 18-24               56:46.4     56:51.1      9:09/M
    102    Gary Hancock                      Sanford  FL           175    31   M      17 30-34               57:01.7     59:19.2      9:12/M
    103    Randy Dooling                     Oviedo  FL           4021    49   M       9 45-49               57:05.4     57:21.4      9:12/M
    104    Edward Vega                       Lake Mary  FL         623    26   M      18 25-29               57:06.3   1:07:52.0      9:13/M
    105    Garrett Jurss                     Orlando  FL           573    25   M      19 25-29               57:21.8     58:11.4      9:15/M
    106    Michael Lynch                     Oviedo  FL            847    23   M       8 18-24               57:32.1     57:49.7      9:17/M
    107    Drew Belani                       Apt 8  FL             793    33   M      18 30-34               57:58.8     59:19.7      9:21/M
    108    Jonathan Crespo                   Orlando  FL          4094    30   M      19 30-34               58:01.0     58:42.5      9:21/M
    109    Todd Sowpel                       Lake Mary  FL         426    40   M      15 40-44               58:03.6   1:02:18.5      9:22/M
    110    Jacob Edel                        Winter Springs  FL    548    17   M       6 15-17               58:24.1     58:37.6      9:25/M
    111    Michael Loya                      Orlando  FL           866    13   M       3  0-14               58:25.1     58:40.2      9:25/M
    112    Ryan Shaw                         Riverview  FL        4069    27   M      20 25-29               58:26.7     58:26.7      9:25/M
    113    Jason Loomis                      Winter Springs  FL   4047    42   M      16 40-44               58:32.9     58:48.9      9:26/M
    114    Pat Moran                         Winter Garden  FL     722    25   M      21 25-29               58:39.6     59:03.8      9:28/M
    115    Barrty Stahoviak                  Lake Mary  FL         433    56   M       4 55-59               58:39.7     59:08.4      9:28/M
    116    Crafton Bryant                    Tampa  FL             651    31   M      20 30-34               59:07.5     59:29.5      9:32/M
    117    Mike Sawyer                       Winter Park  FL       755    37   M      19 35-39               59:09.4   1:00:12.8      9:32/M
    118    Travis Chapman                    Apopka  FL             66    38   M      20 35-39               59:09.5   1:00:06.9      9:32/M
    119    Jeremy Rippy                      Orlando  FL          4065    34   M      21 30-34               59:13.4   1:00:23.8      9:33/M
    120    Daniel Suansing                   Ocoee  FL             765    53   M       5 50-54               59:14.8   1:00:37.7      9:33/M
    121    Dustin Rhodes                     Casselberry  FL       375    29   M      22 25-29               59:21.5   1:00:00.5      9:34/M
    122    Rick Partridge                    Brandon  FL           736    43   M      17 40-44               59:22.3     59:52.0      9:35/M
    123    Cy Vincent                        Orlando  FL           777    32   M      22 30-34               59:35.2   1:00:52.6      9:37/M
    124    Tim Turner                        Tampa  FL             774    27   M      23 25-29               59:35.8   1:00:52.6      9:37/M
    125    Ian Portwood                      Orlando  FL           743    26   M      24 25-29               59:41.4   1:00:58.6      9:38/M
    126    Chris Hardesty                    Orlando  FL           178    28   M      25 25-29               59:47.7     59:54.6      9:39/M
    127    Bryan Schmidt                     Northfield  MN        756    55   M       5 55-59               59:51.7     59:55.3      9:39/M
    128    Jody Spelman                      Oviedo  FL            430    43   M      18 40-44               59:54.0   1:00:26.7      9:40/M
    129    Cyril Doucet                      Orlando  FL           807    64   M       2 60-64               59:54.1   1:00:43.0      9:40/M
    130    Jeremy Nowak                      Winter Garden  FL     327    22   M       9 18-24               59:55.1   1:00:32.4      9:40/M
    131    Jon Watkins                       Orlando  FL           495    46   M      10 45-49             1:00:09.1   1:01:39.3      9:42/M
    132    Charles Thompson                  Windermere  FL        838    48   M      11 45-49             1:00:14.2   1:00:45.9      9:43/M
    133    Allan Davis                       York  PA              855    46   M      12 45-49             1:00:15.0   1:01:31.2      9:43/M
    134    Trevor Powell                     Wesley Chapel  FL     599    44   M      19 40-44             1:00:24.2   1:00:46.3      9:45/M
    135    Alex Ostrihonsky                  Orlando  FL           633    30   M      23 30-34             1:00:27.2   1:01:45.9      9:45/M
    136    Tyler Brown                       New Smyrna Beach  F    46    23   M      10 18-24             1:00:27.8   1:00:27.8      9:45/M
    137    Jeffrey Farris                    Tampa  FL             126    31   M      24 30-34             1:00:32.9   1:01:57.0      9:46/M
    138    Tony Bonacci                      Sanford  FL           795    57   M       6 55-59             1:00:36.0   1:01:17.4      9:46/M
    139    Alberto Suarez                    Orlando  FL           448    31   M      25 30-34             1:00:36.6   1:02:07.2      9:46/M
    140    Adam Talmadge                     Orlando  FL          4099    25   M      26 25-29             1:00:40.2   1:01:03.7      9:47/M
    141    Victor Escobar                    Orlando  FL           116    29   M      27 25-29             1:00:40.7   1:01:08.8      9:47/M
    142    Stephen Heydorn                   Orlando  FL           568    32   M      26 30-34             1:00:43.8   1:01:07.9      9:48/M
    143    Roberto Mata                      Orlando  FL           712    40   M      20 40-44             1:00:48.4   1:02:12.3      9:48/M
    144    Alexander Zielinski               Bradenton  FL         520    21   M      11 18-24             1:00:51.5   1:01:05.2      9:49/M
    145    Jason Giebenrath                  Orlando  FL           159    37   M      21 35-39             1:01:07.3   1:01:44.6      9:51/M
    146    Kevin Chinfatt                    Winter Park  FL       539    34   M      27 30-34             1:01:08.7   1:01:59.0      9:52/M
    147    Stephen Wright                    Orlando  FL           789    26   M      28 25-29             1:01:14.3   1:04:39.3      9:53/M
    148    Richard Zielinski                 Menomonee Falls  WI   519    59   M       7 55-59             1:01:27.6   1:01:41.3      9:55/M
    149    Nicholas Hines                    Haines City  FL       689    35   M      22 35-39             1:01:30.1   1:02:55.6      9:55/M
    150    Jonathan Williams                 Orlando  FL           786    13   M       4  0-14             1:01:36.3   1:01:39.2      9:56/M
    151    Francisco Santiago                Wesley Chapel  FL     753    18   M      12 18-24             1:01:48.0   1:02:37.1      9:58/M
    152    Jordan Michaels                   DeLand  FL            826    23   M      13 18-24             1:01:57.0   1:02:01.2     10:00/M
    153    Andrew Hammaker                   Davenport  FL        4030    26   M      29 25-29             1:02:03.8   1:02:28.8     10:00/M
    154    Chris Tillman                     Lutz  FL              882    40   M      21 40-44             1:02:13.8   1:02:50.5     10:02/M
    155    Peter Piacenti                    Lake Mary  FL         353    35   M      23 35-39             1:02:19.8   1:03:11.8     10:03/M
    156    Alfredo Solarte                   Orlando  FL           763    35   M      24 35-39             1:02:22.2   1:02:53.0     10:04/M
    157    David Jordan                      Orlando  FL           208    43   M      22 40-44             1:02:40.9   1:04:12.8     10:06/M
    158    Justin Ziznewski                  Tampa  FL            4091    33   M      28 30-34             1:02:42.9   1:02:42.9     10:07/M
    159    Brad Sopiak                       Satellite Beach  FL   425    33   M      29 30-34             1:02:46.8   1:04:24.3     10:07/M
    160    Michael Pope                      Orlando  FL           357    25   M      30 25-29             1:03:03.1   1:04:34.4     10:10/M
    161    Kiel Cravatta                     Maitland  FL         4013    28   M      31 25-29             1:03:10.9   1:11:26.1     10:11/M
    162    Ian Suarez                        CELEBRATION  FL      4077    34   M      30 30-34             1:03:27.6   1:03:48.8     10:14/M
    163    Mike Swobodzien                   Apopka  FL            453    51   M       6 50-54             1:03:31.1   1:04:29.1     10:15/M
    164    Daniel Marz                       Landisvile  PA        274    23   M      14 18-24             1:03:33.3   1:24:20.3     10:15/M
    165    Mike Robinson                     Orlando  FL           607    35   M      25 35-39             1:03:36.9   1:04:33.1     10:15/M
    166    Matthew Douce                     Altamonte Springs     109    27   M      32 25-29             1:03:39.1   1:03:39.1     10:16/M
    167    Fank Zito                         Westerville  OH       523    63   M       3 60-64             1:03:43.2   1:03:54.2     10:17/M
    168    Canuto Gomez                      Jacksonville  FL      876    51   M       7 50-54             1:03:55.4   1:04:58.8     10:19/M
    169    David Gration                     Kissimmee  FL         559    29   M      33 25-29             1:04:03.9   1:04:38.7     10:20/M
    170    Jeff Davis                        Hobe Sound  FL         92    53   M       8 50-54             1:04:04.7   1:05:33.9     10:20/M
    171    Austin Wales                      Orlando  FL          4083    24   M      15 18-24             1:04:08.4   1:05:02.4     10:21/M
    172    Ron SULLIVAN                      ORLANDO  FL           451    51   M       9 50-54             1:04:11.6   1:14:55.7     10:21/M
    173    Carl Leneis                       Windermere  FL        583    35   M      26 35-39             1:04:17.5   1:04:33.9     10:22/M
    174    Andrew Boryszewski                Winter Park  FL        37    29   M      34 25-29             1:04:31.6   1:05:41.3     10:24/M
    175    Bill Farrell                      Kissimmee  FL         124    37   M      27 35-39             1:04:50.2   1:05:23.5     10:27/M
    176    Rigo Ayala                        Winter Garden  FL     857    29   M      35 25-29             1:05:00.8   1:15:44.0     10:29/M
    177    Terry Burns                       Orlando  FL            52    42   M      23 40-44             1:05:17.5   1:05:21.1     10:32/M
    178    Scott McPherson                   Bethesda  MD          291    54   M      10 50-54             1:05:22.0   1:06:43.4     10:33/M
    179    Justin Kuperberg                  Heathrow  FL          229    42   M      24 40-44             1:05:35.1   1:05:45.3     10:35/M
    180    Rick Dunn                         Maitland  FL          874    64   M       4 60-64             1:05:49.1   1:06:03.9     10:37/M
    181    Matt Mancl                        West Palm Beach  FL   265    28   M      36 25-29             1:05:54.2   1:06:07.5     10:38/M
    182    Kyle Lamb                         Lakeland  FL          578    36   M      28 35-39             1:05:59.4   1:09:55.4     10:39/M
    183    Luke Cremerius                    Melbourne  FL          82    25   M      37 25-29             1:06:37.9   1:07:18.8     10:45/M
    184    Dan Howick                        Cocoa  FL             192    38   M      29 35-39             1:06:45.6   1:08:08.6     10:46/M
    185    Carson Morris                     Apopka  FL            723    18   M      16 18-24             1:06:45.9   1:06:57.1     10:46/M
    186    Ryan Smith                        Winter Park  FL       418    33   M      31 30-34             1:06:52.1   1:07:22.1     10:47/M
    187    Chang Lee                         Tampa  FL             244    43   M      25 40-44             1:07:42.7   1:08:21.6     10:55/M
    188    Michael Dy                        Winter Park  FL       114    38   M      30 35-39             1:07:43.0   1:08:21.3     10:55/M
    189    Ross Williams                     Orlando  FL           842    37   M      31 35-39             1:07:43.3   1:07:56.5     10:55/M
    190    Matthew Curley                    Winter Park  FL       546    27   M      38 25-29             1:08:02.1   1:09:17.4     10:58/M
    191    Justin Lambden                    Lake Mary  FL         579    35   M      32 35-39             1:08:04.0   1:08:43.1     10:59/M
    192    Clint Larsen                      Orlando  FL           580    43   M      26 40-44             1:08:08.3   1:09:43.4     10:59/M
    193    David Katz                        Orlando  FL           821    43   M      27 40-44             1:08:15.7   1:08:53.6     11:00/M
    194    Wayne Talbott                     Orlando  FL           456    58   M       8 55-59             1:08:25.5   1:09:35.8     11:02/M
    195    Kyle Simmons                      Orlando  FL           413    24   M      17 18-24             1:08:28.4   1:16:01.4     11:03/M
    196    Brian Callahan                    Winter Garden  FL      56    36   M      33 35-39             1:08:33.8   1:10:03.3     11:03/M
    197    Hugo Nieto                        Deltona  FL          4058    46   M      13 45-49             1:08:51.2   1:09:49.8     11:06/M
    198    Jeremy Garcia                     Orlando  FL           148    22   M      18 18-24             1:09:12.5   1:10:03.7     11:10/M
    199    Hernan Garcia Jr                  Pembroke Pines  FL    149    47   M      14 45-49             1:09:14.9   1:10:06.8     11:10/M
    200    Dennis Klingener                  Satellite Beach  FL   219    51   M      11 50-54             1:09:17.1   1:09:31.5     11:10/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Matthew McGuire                   Pinellas Park  FL     287    23   M      19 18-24             1:09:35.6   1:10:20.7     11:13/M
    202    David Parady                      Dunedin  FL           341    51   M      12 50-54             1:09:44.9   1:17:11.7     11:15/M
    203    Patrick Ray                       DeBary  FL            370    39   M      34 35-39             1:10:02.0   1:10:54.3     11:18/M
    204    Heath Barkley                     DeLand  FL            641    41   M      28 40-44             1:10:06.8   1:11:00.9     11:18/M
    205    Alfredo Solarte                   Orlando  FL           614    37   M      35 35-39             1:10:44.5   1:11:15.1     11:25/M
    206    Terry Bradley                     Casselberry  FL       531    61   M       5 60-64             1:10:49.7   1:11:45.1     11:25/M
    207    Scott Allen                       Ocoee  FL               8    44   M      29 40-44             1:11:05.4   1:11:38.6     11:28/M
    208    Mike Cernak                       Clearwater  FL         64    41   M      30 40-44             1:11:15.9   1:12:45.4     11:30/M
    209    Aaron Diaz                        Apopka  FL           4019    39   M      36 35-39             1:11:20.8   1:12:43.9     11:30/M
    210    Brian Hartley                     Lithia  FL           4036    35   M      37 35-39             1:11:55.6   1:12:56.9     11:36/M
    211    Dave Hack                         Orlando  FL           170    62   M       6 60-64             1:11:56.7   1:12:22.5     11:36/M
    212    Ryan Clark                        Orlando  FL          4011    39   M      38 35-39             1:11:59.6   1:12:35.3     11:37/M
    213    Jared Coffin                      Orlando  FL            71    31   M      32 30-34             1:12:12.2   1:13:40.5     11:39/M
    214    David Moses                       Orlando  FL           827    33   M      33 30-34             1:12:33.7   1:12:55.1     11:42/M
    215    T.J Dicks                         St Cloud  FL          670    32   M      34 30-34             1:12:47.5   1:13:38.1     11:44/M
    216    Jaice Gaultney                    Orlando  FL           871    24   M      20 18-24             1:12:48.5   1:14:05.5     11:45/M
    217    David Kenney                      Cocoa  FL             575    53   M      13 50-54             1:13:08.8   1:13:29.5     11:48/M
    218    Matthew Ryan                      Orlando  FL           392    45   M      15 45-49             1:13:21.1   1:14:49.6     11:50/M
    219    Daniel Sein                       Altamonte Springs     759    15   M       7 15-17             1:14:47.1   1:15:16.4     12:04/M
    220    Steve Miller                      Oviedo  FL            298    46   M      16 45-49             1:15:50.9   1:16:05.8     12:14/M
    221    Chad Johnson                      Orlando  FL           819    33   M      35 30-34             1:15:51.6   1:16:29.5     12:14/M
    222    Stephen Moore                     Celebration  FL       305    39   M      39 35-39             1:17:47.1   1:18:49.1     12:33/M
    223    Harsha Gagadam                    Heathrow  FL          683    41   M      31 40-44             1:18:23.7   1:19:57.0     12:39/M
    224    Jaime Calderon                    Ocoee  FL              54    32   M      36 30-34             1:18:32.8   1:19:43.9     12:40/M
    225    Ryan Smith                        BERKLEY  MI           872    32   M      37 30-34             1:18:41.3   1:19:26.1     12:41/M
    226    Tyler Miller                      Oviedo  FL            299     9   M       5  0-14             1:18:51.4   1:19:06.0     12:43/M
    227    Rudy Fernandez                    Kissimmee  FL         553    35   M      40 35-39             1:19:07.1   1:20:32.0     12:46/M
    228    Irving Muralles                   Saint Cloud  FL       314    44   M      32 40-44             1:19:17.1   1:20:01.7     12:47/M
    229    Brad Arruda                       Sorrento  FL           17    40   M      33 40-44             1:19:19.6   1:20:02.8     12:48/M
    230    Jason Brown                       Jacksonville  FL       44    41   M      34 40-44             1:19:20.1   1:20:02.1     12:48/M
    231    Ron Hill                          Winter Haven  FL     4037    53   M      14 50-54             1:19:44.9   1:21:00.6     12:52/M
    232    John Lahr                         Maitland  FL          235    40   M      35 40-44             1:21:47.0   1:22:59.4     13:11/M
    233    Drew Petrone                      Oviedo  FL            850    31   M      38 30-34             1:21:59.3   1:23:47.4     13:13/M
    234    Cedric Johnson                    Clermont  FL          204     9   M       6  0-14             1:23:13.5   1:24:18.9     13:25/M
    235    Bill Bouverie                     Ocoee  FL             649    39   M      41 35-39             1:23:14.7   1:24:38.3     13:25/M
    236    Michael Zarr                      Orlando  FL           518    29   M      39 25-29             1:23:47.6   1:25:17.3     13:31/M
    237    Sam Timur                         Orlando  FL           773    37   M      42 35-39             1:23:49.1   1:34:49.0     13:31/M
    238    Charles Maris                     Davenport  FL         267    33   M      39 30-34             1:23:49.5   1:24:51.7     13:31/M
    239    Chris Quigley                     Salt Lake City  UT    365    53   M      15 50-54             1:25:16.4   1:26:35.1     13:45/M
    240    Bharat Susarla                    Orlando  FL           768    44   M      36 40-44             1:25:27.6   1:27:01.5     13:47/M
    241    Carlos Flores                     ALTAMONTE SPRINGS,    136    50   M      16 50-54             1:25:36.3   1:25:36.3     13:48/M
    242    Paul Riccardi                     Kissimmee  FL         377    45   M      17 45-49             1:26:29.8   1:27:34.3     13:57/M
    243    Ken Gauvreau                      Orlando  FL           557    41   M      37 40-44             1:27:34.4   1:29:01.5     14:07/M
    244    Pasquale Palazzolo                Altamonte Springs     340    38   M      43 35-39             1:29:58.2   1:30:58.4     14:31/M
    245    Adam Kennedy                      Ocala  FL             634    37   M      44 35-39             1:30:05.5   1:31:33.1     14:32/M
    246    Joe Humphrey                      Tampa  FL             570    36   M      45 35-39             1:30:12.2   1:31:39.6     14:33/M
    247    Michael McCarthy                  Davenport  FL         865    34   M      40 30-34             1:30:38.1   1:31:48.9     14:37/M
    248    Scott Markworth                   Ocoee  FL             269    45   M      18 45-49             1:30:57.3   1:32:25.3     14:40/M
    249    John Aprea                        Winter Garden  FL      16    34   M      41 30-34             1:30:58.0   1:32:24.9     14:40/M
    250    Jim Gray                          Orlando  FL           813    42   M      38 40-44             1:31:45.4   1:32:49.3     14:48/M
    251    Corey Mullins                     Largo  FL             592    24   M      21 18-24             1:33:44.3   1:37:20.6     15:07/M
    252    Roger Witzel                      Altamonte Springs     509    42   M      39 40-44             1:39:53.7   1:40:24.9     16:07/M
    253    Richard Fenton                    Orlando  FL           127    58   M       9 55-59             1:41:35.9   1:42:49.6     16:23/M
    254    Christopher Puchi                 Miami  FL            4064    22   M      22 18-24             1:42:18.7   2:03:40.6     16:30/M
    255    Federico Garcia                   Miami  FL            4025    45   M      19 45-49             1:42:25.1   2:03:40.2     16:31/M
    256    David Michael                     Orlando  FL           588    58   M      10 55-59             1:54:51.1   1:55:11.3     18:31/M