Bill's Beer Run

5 Miler

Overall Finish List

October 28, 2012


Endurance Sports Timing

Female Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
       1    Linda Bayne                       Sarasota  FL          373    50   F       1 Top Fin             35:25.6     35:28.0
       2    Katrina Trompke                   Sarasota  FL          624    11   F       1 10-12               35:32.7     35:34.5
       3    Kelly Kane                        Sarasota  FL          483    23   F       1 20-24               35:43.1     35:56.3
       4    Denise Skinner                    Sarasota  FL          295    56   F       1 Top Fin             36:16.0     36:21.2
       5    Renee Jeffries                    North Port  FL        336    45   F       1 45-49               36:35.7     36:38.2
       6    Astrid Gilbert                    North Port  FL        511    29   F       1 25-29               36:48.9     36:52.0
       7    Lee Trompke                       Parrish  FL           623    42   F       1 40-44               36:51.0     36:54.2
       8    ann knowles                       Nokomis  FL           621    39   F       1 35-39               36:54.0     36:57.8
       9    Abby Racette                      Sarasota  FL          271    32   F       1 30-34               37:16.3     37:22.7
      10    shannon wight                     Sarasota  FL          531    42   F       2 40-44               37:17.0     37:31.4
      11    Sherry LaBree                     Punta Gorda  FL       495    35   F       2 35-39               37:23.2     37:25.9
      12    Amy McCormack                     Sarasota  FL          188    57   F       1 Top Fin             37:29.2     37:33.6
      13    Sheri Weinstein                   Springfield  IL       647    47   F       2 45-49               37:47.4     37:59.5
      14    Laura Fulk                        Bradenton  FL          62    41   F       3 40-44               37:57.9     38:01.2
      15    Mary Guarino                      Venice  FL            205    45   F       3 45-49               38:00.1     38:06.4
      16    Emily Hall                        Sarasota  FL          185    35   F       3 35-39               38:22.2     38:26.8
      17    Emma Kate Scovill                 Sarasota  FL          518    27   F       2 25-29               38:23.6     39:35.9
      18    Pamela Pedrero                    Sarasota  FL           35    37   F       4 35-39               38:31.3     38:35.0
      19    Marti Stetter                     Placida  FL            81    54   F       1 50-54               38:44.9     38:47.3
      20    Felicia Cox                       Sarasota  FL           20    42   F       4 40-44               39:02.3     39:07.2
      21    Cindy Wiegand                     Sarasota  FL          666    33   F       2 30-34               39:24.2     39:40.7
      22    Tina Pontoni                                            585    55   F       1 55-59               39:29.2     39:34.5
      23    Isobel Doborwicz                  Sarasota  FL          286    56   F       2 55-59               39:46.8     40:00.6
      24    Marion Hayes                      Bradenton  FL         559    55   F       3 55-59               39:52.6     39:59.4
      25    Jen Roberston                     Nokomis  FL           169    38   F       5 35-39               39:54.3     40:00.3
      26    Kim Kane                          Sarasota  FL          482    56   F       4 55-59               40:05.4     40:18.0
      27    Marion Conklin                    Venice  FL            232    50   F       2 50-54               40:06.8     40:12.4
      28    Courtney Washmuth                 Sarasota  FL          419    32   F       3 30-34               40:15.4     40:26.6
      29    Regina Koda                                             741    44   F       5 40-44               40:28.2     40:47.3
      30    Gina Ferlise                      Sarasota  FL          109    43   F       6 40-44               40:38.8     40:51.9
      31    Heather Henson                    North Port  FL        436    37   F       6 35-39               40:39.6     40:49.5
      32    Melissa Merriken                  Parrish  FL           112    35   F       7 35-39               40:43.2     40:46.2
      33    Jane Page                         Sarasota  FL          425    48   F       4 45-49               40:59.4     41:05.4
      34    Amanda Bot                        Lakeland  FL          506    23   F       2 20-24               41:17.3     42:06.1
      35    Allison Werner                    Sarasota  FL          488    29   F       3 25-29               41:20.7     41:35.4
      36    Molly Russo                       Sarasota  FL          591    27   F       4 25-29               41:20.8     41:35.5
      37    Carol Greening                    Osprey  FL            210    52   F       3 50-54               41:28.0     41:41.0
      38    Diane Pearce                      Sarasota  FL          480    49   F       5 45-49               41:30.4     41:37.8
      39    Rebecca Heintz                    Sarasota  FL          259    30   F       4 30-34               41:37.0     41:42.4
      40    Mary Rine                         Alva  FL              123    54   F       4 50-54               41:48.5     41:51.6
      41    Lisa Hallock                      Sarasota  FL          468    43   F       7 40-44               41:59.4     42:29.8
      42    Karen Riendeau                    Venice  FL            606    43   F       8 40-44               42:00.6     42:42.9
      43    Dawn LaCroix                      Sarasota  FL          566    40   F       9 40-44               42:08.9     42:15.1
      44    Lindi Moreau                      Sarasota  FL          600    60   F       1 Top Fin             42:10.6     42:28.5
      45    Leigh Daul                        Punta Gorda  FL       571    52   F       5 50-54               42:14.1     42:29.5
      46    Kim Miller                        Osprey  FL            360    51   F       6 50-54               42:14.2     42:29.6
      47    elizabeth larson                  New York  NY          332    31   F       5 30-34               42:15.9     42:58.7
      48    Stephanie Fopiano                 North Port  FL        644    33   F       6 30-34               42:16.2     42:41.1
      49    Megan Medenis                     Sarasota  FL          153    44   F      10 40-44               42:26.5     42:32.3
      50    Whitney Bartlett                                        740    35   F       8 35-39               42:31.4     43:02.4
      51    Becky Cosgrove                    Bradenton  FL         172    47   F       6 45-49               42:31.5     42:43.9
      52    Whitney Brown                     Sarasota  FL          528    26   F       5 25-29               42:45.8     42:56.2
      53    Nedra Barksdale-Park                                    143    31   F       7 30-34               42:46.6     43:21.1
      54    Pam Violett                       Sarasota  FL          667    47   F       7 45-49               42:49.1     42:53.5
      55    Erin Bradley                      Sarasota  FL          331    30   F       8 30-34               42:59.9     43:49.2
      56    Roxanne Gillen                    Port Charlotte  FL     54    49   F       8 45-49               43:02.6     43:30.2
      57    Kim Duran                         Venice  FL            287    53   F       7 50-54               43:08.8     43:31.2
      58    Darcie Freddolino                 Venice  FL            420    37   F       9 35-39               43:16.1     43:47.0
      59    Therese Holmberg                  Sarasota  FL          189    41   F      11 40-44               43:16.3     43:49.2
      60    Patti Brustad                     Osprey  FL              1    41   F      12 40-44               43:17.8     43:25.8
      61    Terri Fellows                     Sarasota  FL          694    58   F       5 55-59               43:22.7     43:36.8
      62    Angela Santoro                    Venice  FL            632    44   F      13 40-44               43:23.3     43:33.3
      63    harriet van elburg                Sarasota  FL          673    50   F       8 50-54               43:32.3     43:37.8
      64    Christy Ruane                     Venice  FL            363    20   F       3 20-24               43:34.2     43:50.2
      65    Julie DeMattio                    North Port  FL        226    52   F       9 50-54               43:39.0     43:46.0
      66    Maggie Miller                     Bradenton  FL         713    58   F       6 55-59               43:41.9     43:54.4
      67    Marci Marsh                       Sarasota  FL          158    39   F      10 35-39               43:42.1     44:34.3
      68    Danni DiLorenzo                   San Francisco  CA     446    37   F      11 35-39               44:03.9     44:40.0
      69    Buteena Pfeffer                   Venice  FL            447    64   F       1 60-64               44:08.6     44:14.6
      70    Catherine Duff                    Venice  FL            351    47   F       9 45-49               44:08.8     44:16.4
      71    Laura Christiansen                Sarasota  FL          461    44   F      14 40-44               44:18.4     44:46.1
      72    Jaime Barcelo                     Sarasota  FL          449    36   F      12 35-39               44:18.6     44:32.1
      73    Grace Hackett                     Longboat Key  FL      502    50   F      10 50-54               44:29.2     44:53.7
      74    Nancy Flanagan                    Sarasota  FL           31    60   F       2 60-64               44:32.6     44:51.7
      75    Emilie DeLong                     Bradenton  FL         255    29   F       6 25-29               44:38.7     45:10.4
      76    Olivia Story                      Sarasota  FL           72    50   F      11 50-54               44:39.9     44:44.8
      77    Joie Dixon                        Sarasota  FL          526    36   F      13 35-39               44:44.9     45:32.3
      78    anna Bello                        Sarasota  FL          127    27   F       7 25-29               44:47.8     45:05.0
      79    Natalie Sherk                     Lutz  FL              686    23   F       4 20-24               44:57.1     45:25.0
      80    Summer Wade                       Bradenton  FL          97    30   F       9 30-34               45:01.5     45:45.6
      81    Lindsay Tanner                    Palmetto  FL          358    31   F      10 30-34               45:06.1     45:17.9
      82    Sarah Kirk                        Sarasota  FL           92    57   F       7 55-59               45:13.8     45:34.8
      83    Nicole Lynn                       Sarasota  FL          311    30   F      11 30-34               45:16.6     45:33.0
      84    Barbie Trend                      Parrish  FL            61    56   F       8 55-59               45:17.6     45:40.2
      85    Helga Wiley                       Venice  FL             79    46   F      10 45-49               45:19.7     45:33.6
      86    Sharon Fisher                     Sarasota  FL           66    36   F      14 35-39               45:24.7     46:20.4
      87    Diane Martin                      Sarasota  FL           75    64   F       3 60-64               45:24.9     45:53.6
      88    Darlene Elser                     North Port  FL        465    39   F      15 35-39               45:30.6     45:57.9
      89    Julie Jaquette                    Sarasota  FL          119    43   F      15 40-44               45:34.1     46:20.1
      90    Jenni Greaves                     Osprey  FL            642    30   F      12 30-34               45:42.3     46:00.1
      91    Sara Blix                         Osprey  FL            348    30   F      13 30-34               45:49.9     46:08.5
      92    Kristy Ochsendorf                 Sarasota  FL           10    33   F      14 30-34               46:00.9     46:21.4
      93    Shelly Renner                     Sarasota  FL          307    38   F      16 35-39               46:05.3     46:46.0
      94    Jessica DePaulo                   North Port  FL         50    34   F      15 30-34               46:08.9     46:37.9
      95    Jacqueline Conniff                Venice  FL            330    55   F       9 55-59               46:19.1     46:27.5
      96    Liz Budden                                              729    32   F      16 30-34               46:21.5     46:21.5
      97    Theresa Nicholson                 Osprey  FL            272    45   F      11 45-49               46:30.9     46:42.5
      98    Rose Famiglietti                  Sarasota  FL          709    63   F       4 60-64               46:33.1     46:37.3
      99    Heather Cappello                  Sarasota  FL           40    39   F      17 35-39               46:33.2     47:28.8
     100    Cathy Brand                       Sarasota  FL          290    53   F      12 50-54               46:39.5     46:44.0

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
     101    Ellen Langer                      Sarasota  FL          395    50   F      13 50-54               46:40.2     47:11.9
     102    JoAnn Inners                      Bradenton  FL         305    45   F      12 45-49               46:43.5     47:06.9
     103    Erin Guzzo                        Sarasota  FL          665    37   F      18 35-39               46:47.7     47:04.7
     104    Kathleen Anderson                 Cape Coral  FL        309    54   F      14 50-54               46:54.6     47:30.8
     105    Mellisa Allen                     Bradenton  FL         658    31   F      17 30-34               47:08.7     47:35.8
     106    Jan McNutt                        Sarasota  FL          165    49   F      13 45-49               47:10.0     47:21.2
     107    Colette Combs                     Punta Gorda  FL       548    51   F      15 50-54               47:10.6     47:49.4
     108    Sandy Osborne                     Bradenton  FL         116    59   F      10 55-59               47:12.1     47:34.8
     109    Jaclyn Royalty                    Bradenton  FL         132    29   F       8 25-29               47:13.2     47:31.8
     110    Deb Zech                          Sarasota  FL          167    59   F      11 55-59               47:13.6     47:31.8
     111    Jamie Dixon                       Sarasota  FL          335    29   F       9 25-29               47:17.1     48:04.3
     112    Robin Medeiros                    Bradenton  FL         462    31   F      18 30-34               47:25.4     47:54.9
     113    Dana Neal                         Punta Gorda  FL       106    45   F      14 45-49               47:32.0     48:21.9
     114    Jessie Christian                  North Port  FL        160    32   F      19 30-34               47:37.2     48:35.5
     115    Jodi Costa                        Sarasota  FL          387    35   F      19 35-39               47:49.7     48:08.4
     116    LAURA SWANSON                     Naples  FL            334    62   F       5 60-64               47:50.5     48:07.2
     117    Heather Koester                   Sarasota  FL          643    36   F      20 35-39               47:58.5     48:46.9
     118    Stacey Frederick                  Osprey  FL            519    29   F      10 25-29               48:03.5     48:29.9
     119    Beth Turgeon                      Sarasota  FL          302    45   F      15 45-49               48:26.2     49:09.9
     120    Camryn Cohen                      Sarasota  FL          498    13   F       1 13-15               48:31.0     48:59.2
     121    Sarah Stephenson                  Palmetto  FL          151    26   F      11 25-29               48:32.3     48:50.9
     122    Cameron McAnarney                 Sarasota  FL          444    38   F      21 35-39               48:32.8     49:13.7
     123    Sandra Donath                     Sarasota  FL           73    50   F      16 50-54               48:34.3     48:57.7
     124    Tracey Welsh                      Sarasota  FL          145    46   F      16 45-49               48:37.6     49:14.0
     125    Erica Downs                       Venice  FL            310    48   F      17 45-49               48:48.5     49:54.5
     126    Tina Silver                       Venice  FL            102    49   F      18 45-49               48:50.9     49:01.0
     127    Maria Sweeney                     Sarasota  FL           32    55   F      12 55-59               48:51.7     49:07.1
     128    Eva Hanley                        Venice  FL            303    38   F      22 35-39               48:52.3     49:35.9
     129    Brigitte Divito                   North Port  FL         88    57   F      13 55-59               49:02.4     49:16.0
     130    Deirdre Aretini                   Sarasota  FL          204    35   F      23 35-39               49:07.7     49:41.7
     131    Anne Marie Paradiso               Venice  FL             69    70   F       1 Top Fin             49:07.8     49:17.7
     132    Leah McElroy                      Sarasota  FL          582    70   F       1 70-74               49:08.8     49:20.5
     133    Tuula Pakula                      Venice  FL             33    62   F       6 60-64               49:13.8     49:21.6
     134    Ann Donnelly-O'Flaherty           Longboat Key  FL      399    56   F      14 55-59               49:15.3     49:44.4
     135    Mary Lou Ward                     Sarasota  FL          706    48   F      19 45-49               49:16.7     50:04.7
     136    Etsuko Teshima                    Crofton  MD           470    65   F       1 65-69               49:17.8     49:25.6
     137    Debra Taylor                      Venice  FL            230    33   F      20 30-34               49:17.8     50:00.6
     138    Keri Lopez                        Aurora  CO            674    39   F      24 35-39               49:18.2     50:10.5
     139    Jennifer Gerardi                  Englewood  FL         682    38   F      25 35-39               49:19.6     49:37.1
     140    Karen Varone                      Bradenton  FL         352    38   F      26 35-39               49:20.7     50:11.1
     141    Lacy Brown                        Bradenton  FL         634    29   F      12 25-29               49:33.7     50:40.5
     142    Cynthia Bootsma                   Bradenton  FL         263    49   F      20 45-49               49:38.3     50:04.6
     143    Susie Alarie                      Sarasota  FL          467    43   F      16 40-44               49:38.4     50:15.2
     144    Beverly Humes                     Bradenton  FL         228    64   F       7 60-64               49:40.2     50:01.4
     145    Trish Roberts                     Sarasota  FL          512    42   F      17 40-44               49:45.2     50:18.9
     146    Gentry Butzko                     Venice  FL            508    34   F      21 30-34               49:49.4     50:25.1
     147    Elizabeth Moneymaker              Sarasota  FL            5    43   F      18 40-44               49:51.0     50:39.3
     148    Andrea Cecil                      Port Charlotte  FL    463    35   F      27 35-39               49:58.3     50:36.6
     149    Carolyn Stiff                     Sarasota  FL          177    47   F      21 45-49               49:58.6     50:32.3
     150    Kelly Rickerson                   Palmetto  FL          540    52   F      17 50-54               49:58.7     50:19.2
     151    Maria Gergle                      Parrish  FL           365    31   F      22 30-34               49:59.4     50:21.9
     152    Vanessa Caropepe- Pedrero         Sarasota  FL           37    31   F      23 30-34               50:02.8     50:24.2
     153    Clare Beeman                      Sarasota  FL          248    47   F      22 45-49               50:03.5     50:31.0
     154    Lynette Crane                     Sarasota  FL          147    44   F      19 40-44               50:04.0     50:51.5
     155    Jill Sweiderk                     Sarasota  FL          703    43   F      20 40-44               50:08.0     50:40.6
     156    Heike Bucken                      Sarasota  FL          584    50   F      18 50-54               50:08.9     50:21.3
     157    Shawn Bliss                       Sarasota  FL          368    52   F      19 50-54               50:11.3     50:37.5
     158    Marcia DeVries                    Venice  FL            565    44   F      21 40-44               50:13.5     50:22.2
     159    Kelly McLeod                      Bradenton  FL         131    31   F      24 30-34               50:14.6     50:32.8
     160    Jaime Patmor                      Sarasota  FL          608    36   F      28 35-39               50:21.6     50:39.2
     161    Stephanie Caradonna               Osprey  FL            573    39   F      29 35-39               50:21.7     51:15.7
     162    Sharna Rozin                      Sarasota  FL          578    49   F      23 45-49               50:23.4     50:54.4
     163    Cheryl-Anne Sadowski              Orlando  FL           241    40   F      22 40-44               50:30.4     51:04.8
     164    Betsy Laughlin                    Sarasota  FL           45    46   F      24 45-49               50:32.1     51:12.4
     165    Suzanne Oman                      Sarasota  FL          261    31   F      25 30-34               50:33.7     51:06.0
     166    Melissa Jones                     Corvallis  OR         661    32   F      26 30-34               50:47.4     51:13.0
     167    Lianne Poskus                     Sarasota  FL          648    37   F      30 35-39               50:47.7     50:57.3
     168    Richelle Hey                      Sarasota  FL          641    44   F      23 40-44               50:51.5     51:01.9
     169    Susan Rife                        Sarasota  FL          593    56   F      15 55-59               50:56.9     51:26.9
     170    Michele Veilleux                  Sarasota  FL           93    51   F      20 50-54               50:57.2     51:42.1
     171    Julie Ivings                      BRADENTON  FL         669    41   F      24 40-44               51:07.4     51:51.0
     172    Shannon Moulton                   SARASOTA  FL          670    39   F      31 35-39               51:07.4     51:50.8
     173    Susan Kuhlman                     Bradenton  FL         250    54   F      21 50-54               51:10.0     51:35.6
     174    Roxanne Summerville               Sarasota  FL          187    34   F      27 30-34               51:10.1     51:42.7
     175    Kathy Dubro                       Sarasota  FL            7    65   F       2 65-69               51:12.4     51:23.3
     176    Sandy Dussault                    Nokomis  FL            68    49   F      25 45-49               51:29.9     51:38.9
     177    Becky Bedford                     Sarasota  FL          381    59   F      16 55-59               51:32.2     51:41.4
     178    Colleen Geistert                  Venice  FL            140    41   F      25 40-44               51:35.7     51:56.4
     179    Susan White                       Bradenton  FL         141    51   F      22 50-54               51:36.2     51:56.4
     180    Sheri Bain                        Sarasota  FL          723    53   F      23 50-54               51:41.0     52:19.3
     181    Margaret Robinson                 Sarasota  FL           95    51   F      24 50-54               51:55.0     52:27.8
     182    Sheri Bates                       Lake Placid  FL       552    52   F      25 50-54               52:00.5     52:17.4
     183    Genise Pedrick                    Sarasota  FL          266    50   F      26 50-54               52:09.9     53:00.7
     184    Phyllis Beckom                    Nokomis  FL           719    46   F      26 45-49               52:15.9     52:41.0
     185    Wynta Whitcher                    Venice  FL            527    32   F      28 30-34               52:16.2     52:50.9
     186    lisa ridley                       Venice  FL            321    47   F      27 45-49               52:16.5     52:33.6
     187    Terry Cox                         Bradenton  FL         344    60   F       8 60-64               52:18.2     52:34.0
     188    Tammy Heider                      Eustis  FL             28    49   F      28 45-49               52:19.0     52:28.9
     189    Cheryl Coley                      Sarasota  FL          130    40   F      26 40-44               52:22.1     52:56.6
     190    BROOKE TYACK                      Sarasota  FL           26    10   F       2 10-12               52:29.6     52:37.8
     191    Kim Tyack                         Sarasota  FL           25    42   F      27 40-44               52:31.2     52:40.0
     192    Patti Carpenter                   Bradenton  FL         454    49   F      29 45-49               52:32.7     53:15.4
     193    Beth Adams                        Venice  FL            491    39   F      32 35-39               52:36.7     53:30.6
     194    Linda Kennedy                     Englewood  FL         223    63   F       9 60-64               52:40.2     53:17.3
     195    Christina Bowman                  Sarasota  FL          678    48   F      30 45-49               52:43.7     53:10.4
     196    Lisa Rollins                      Sarasota  FL          649    39   F      33 35-39               52:48.1     53:13.7
     197    Gretchen Sciarrino                Sarasota  FL          699    45   F      31 45-49               52:50.2     52:59.7
     198    Christine Weaver                  Nokomis  FL           125    50   F      27 50-54               52:58.9     53:26.1
     199    Sofia Page                        Bradenton  FL         594    46   F      32 45-49               53:04.7     53:34.3
     200    Esther Van Duzee                  Sarasota  FL           52    72   F       2 70-74               53:22.3     54:07.1

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
     201    Carol Perigo                      Sarasota  FL          687    50   F      28 50-54               53:25.6     53:33.1
     202    Terri Miller                      North Port  FL        441    39   F      34 35-39               53:25.7     54:04.0
     203    Amy Davis                         Bradenton  FL         183    46   F      33 45-49               53:33.5     53:41.7
     204    Lindsay Mullett                                         742    34   F      29 30-34               53:34.4     53:43.8
     205    Sharon Guy                        Sarasota  FL          288    52   F      29 50-54               53:37.5     54:31.5
     206    Kristen Anderson                  Sarasota  FL          405    53   F      30 50-54               53:38.1     54:08.7
     207    Jennifer Bowles                   Bradenton  FL         683    43   F      28 40-44               53:38.9     53:55.0
     208    Kathleen Larson                   Sarasota  FL          438    45   F      34 45-49               53:42.7     54:07.9
     209    Lisa Sturz                        North Port  FL        431    42   F      29 40-44               53:43.8     54:12.9
     210    Stefanie Mastos                   Sarasota  FL          625    45   F      35 45-49               53:47.4     54:14.1
     211    Anne Knies                        Sarasota  FL          318    47   F      36 45-49               53:49.7     54:05.1
     212    Noelle Segal                      Sarasota  FL          252    34   F      30 30-34               53:52.6     53:58.5
     213    kathy herzog                      Port Charlotte  FL    277    48   F      37 45-49               54:08.1     54:53.3
     214    Janet Fusco                       Nokomis  FL           409    46   F      38 45-49               54:10.7     54:43.1
     215    Susan Wenzel                      Sarasota  FL           43    48   F      39 45-49               54:25.1     55:21.7
     216    Faye Clark                        Sarasota  FL          532    23   F       5 20-24               54:26.3     55:23.3
     217    Jennifer Reed                     Venice  FL            598    34   F      31 30-34               54:34.7     54:34.7
     218    Jenny Schrader                    Sarasota  FL          551    38   F      35 35-39               54:36.8     55:00.6
     219    Kathi Pletzke                     Sarasota  FL          222    50   F      31 50-54               54:38.9     55:12.8
     220    Kathleen Simpson                  Port Charlotte  FL    555    52   F      32 50-54               54:43.6     55:22.3
     221    Fran Sola                         Sarasota  FL          522    65   F       3 65-69               54:54.6     55:20.0
     222    Kathy Cash                        Punta Gorda  FL       155    43   F      30 40-44               54:56.3     55:48.5
     223    Jennifer Jaworski                 Nokomis  FL           715    53   F      33 50-54               55:03.8     55:56.6
     224    Nancy Zetts                       Sarasota  FL          716    47   F      40 45-49               55:12.2     56:08.0
     225    Ellyn Jack                        Myakka City  FL       579    60   F      10 60-64               55:13.1     56:08.7
     226    Cindy Roberts                     Venice  FL            122    54   F      34 50-54               55:18.4     55:45.4
     227    Carol Dixon                       Sarasota  FL           23    48   F      41 45-49               55:20.0     56:08.7
     228    lynn Dettenmayer                  Sarasota  FL          178    60   F      11 60-64               55:23.0     56:13.2
     229    Pat Dettenmayer                   Sarasota  FL          179    60   F      12 60-64               55:23.1     56:13.7
     230    Dana Gaddis                       Bradenton  FL         245    48   F      42 45-49               55:28.7     55:57.5
     231    Michele Reopell                   Venice  FL            645    42   F      31 40-44               55:33.8     56:36.5
     232    Nancy See                         Sarasota  FL           90    44   F      32 40-44               55:43.4     56:03.4
     233    Deanna Allard                     Venice  FL            404    53   F      35 50-54               55:49.0     56:35.7
     234    Lissette Zuknick                  Valrico  FL            57    37   F      36 35-39               55:58.7     56:36.6
     235    Yulinar Sproat                    Englewood  FL         725    50   F      36 50-54               56:07.1     56:57.9
     236    Karen Galvin                      Sarasota  FL          403    54   F      37 50-54               56:13.7     56:46.8
     237    Terri Mitchell                    Sarasota  FL          557    45   F      43 45-49               56:16.5     56:48.1
     238    Cheri Williamson                  Sarasota  FL           49    45   F      44 45-49               56:23.3     56:46.0
     239    Kim Bolyard                       Nokomis  FL           507    49   F      45 45-49               56:33.7     57:19.9
     240    christine finger                  Venice  FL            349    38   F      37 35-39               56:35.3     57:37.8
     241    Ginny Cassetta                    Grant  FL             589    51   F      38 50-54               56:40.8     57:04.7
     242    Sonja Dickey                      Sarasota  FL          397    36   F      38 35-39               56:41.0     57:22.5
     243    Victoria Stultz                   Venice  FL            466    39   F      39 35-39               56:41.2     57:27.7
     244    Michelle Williams                 Sarasota  FL          509    41   F      33 40-44               56:41.3     57:28.2
     245    Carol Fernandez                   Sarasota  FL            6    55   F      17 55-59               56:43.3     57:16.4
     246    Tracy Calvert                     Venice  FL            639    48   F      46 45-49               56:56.9     57:50.2
     247    LISA WRIGHT                       Sarasota  FL          434    54   F      39 50-54               57:15.9     57:57.7
     248    dora marin                        Sarasota  FL          464    52   F      40 50-54               57:15.9     57:57.8
     249    Anne Hryniewicz                   Sarasota  FL          497    67   F       4 65-69               57:25.7     57:54.0
     250    Tammy Zuknick                     Valrico  FL            18    47   F      47 45-49               57:28.8     58:07.8
     251    Lily Dougherty                    Sarasota  FL          220    12   F       3 10-12               57:43.1     58:24.4
     252    Laura Dougherty                   Sarasota  FL          219    43   F      34 40-44               57:48.2     58:29.5
     253    Debi Parrish Burnett              Sarasota  FL          577    42   F      35 40-44               57:52.7     58:22.2
     254    Sandra Webber                     Bradenton  FL         474    74   F       3 70-74               58:08.6     58:18.3
     255    Pamela Detko                      Knoxville  TN         201    61   F      13 60-64               58:20.0     58:59.5
     256    Halyna Petrova                    Sarasota  FL          104    53   F      41 50-54               58:31.2     59:40.7
     257    Cathy Kazwell                     Sarasota  FL          392    53   F      42 50-54               58:31.2     59:24.4
     258    Deana Gosman                      Sarasota  FL          459    38   F      40 35-39               58:33.4     58:33.4
     259    Kristin Pantone                   Sarasota  FL          679    36   F      41 35-39               58:34.2     58:51.9
     260    sharon merrigan                   Bradenton Beach  FL   317    52   F      43 50-54               58:59.7     59:39.5
     261    Lisa Nichols                      Bradenton Beach  FL   144    46   F      48 45-49               59:00.1     59:39.7
     262    Nancy Sherk                       Sarasota  FL          581    57   F      18 55-59               59:04.2     59:57.1
     263    Tina Elkins                       Englewood  FL          55    47   F      49 45-49               59:19.0     59:58.0
     264    Holli Werbelow                    Sarasota  FL          337    43   F      36 40-44               59:22.4     59:36.4
     265    Nancy Hennig                      Venice  FL            630    63   F      14 60-64               59:49.2   1:00:41.9
     266    Danielle Menzies                  Sarasota  FL          603    38   F      42 35-39             1:00:05.3   1:00:32.9
     267    Kimberly Palmer                   Sarasota  FL          443    37   F      43 35-39             1:00:11.6   1:00:44.4
     268    Rebecca Lewis                     Sarasota  FL          677    39   F      44 35-39             1:00:13.6   1:00:29.6
     269    Becky Pasquini                    Sarasota  FL          260    29   F      13 25-29             1:00:23.8   1:00:58.4
     270    Karen McLean                      Sarasota  FL          384    49   F      50 45-49             1:00:25.6   1:01:07.2
     271    Mariale Ryff                      Sarasota  FL          486    41   F      37 40-44             1:00:37.1   1:01:12.5
     272    Julie Vesely                      Sarasota  FL          100    48   F      51 45-49             1:00:41.0   1:01:13.2
     273    Ansley Jackson                                          743    9    F       1  0- 9             1:00:41.7   1:01:13.5
     274    brianne hendricks                 Sarasota  FL          635    24   F       6 20-24             1:00:43.9   1:01:47.4
     275    Amy Petz                          Sarasota  FL          217    65   F       5 65-69             1:00:55.0   1:01:42.3
     276    Teri Stabler                      Sarasota  FL          267    48   F      52 45-49             1:01:14.5   1:01:57.4
     277    Dara Hunter                       Sarasota  FL          366    45   F      53 45-49             1:01:59.4   1:02:44.5
     278    Sue Stewart                       Sarasota  FL          289    57   F      19 55-59             1:02:06.8   1:02:43.0
     279    Pamela Kundert                    Nokomis  FL           253    48   F      54 45-49             1:02:21.8   1:02:57.3
     280    Barbara Lasker                    Sarasota  FL          269    57   F      20 55-59             1:02:23.8   1:02:59.4
     281    Drew Grissell                     Sarasota  FL          398    30   F      32 30-34             1:02:29.7   1:03:15.6
     282    Donna Hazeltine                   Venice  FL            390    50   F      44 50-54             1:02:37.9   1:02:55.5
     283    Ann Morgan                        Sarasota  FL           65    76   F       1 75-79             1:02:44.9   1:03:32.3
     284    Renee Spiegel                     Sarasota  FL          274    64   F      15 60-64             1:02:48.7   1:03:04.3
     285    Carolyn Thomas                    Sarasota  FL          724    46   F      55 45-49             1:02:49.9   1:02:56.7
     286    ileane stowe                      Venice  FL            362    38   F      45 35-39             1:02:53.0   1:03:43.7
     287    Kathleen Mitchell                 Venice  FL            546    42   F      38 40-44             1:02:53.6   1:03:43.9
     288    Cathy Terhaar                     Hollywood  FL         411    62   F      16 60-64             1:02:53.9   1:03:08.7
     289    Karen Terhaar                     Hollywood  FL         410    30   F      33 30-34             1:02:54.3   1:03:09.0
     290    Nora Nastanski                    Sarasota  FL          520    61   F      17 60-64             1:03:03.7   1:03:55.0
     291    KRISTI SCHEETZ                    Englewood  FL         281    42   F      39 40-44             1:03:11.4   1:03:56.8
     292    Hannah Scovill                    Sarasota  FL          650    24   F       7 20-24             1:03:20.3   1:04:27.7
     293    Cara Crowley                      Sarasota  FL          300    42   F      40 40-44             1:03:23.9   1:04:25.3
     294    Courtney Aron                                           739    37   F      46 35-39             1:03:24.1   1:04:25.7
     295    Jeannine Germer                   Bradenton  FL         137    47   F      56 45-49             1:03:28.6   1:04:07.3
     296    Sandy Moutoux                     Sarasota  FL          240    59   F      21 55-59             1:03:43.2   1:04:17.2
     297    Kathleen Houde                    Venice  FL            435    57   F      22 55-59             1:04:06.2   1:04:15.1
     298    Sarah Senter                      Sarasota  FL          549    41   F      41 40-44             1:04:53.6   1:05:46.6
     299    Jody Callan                       Venice  FL            342    34   F      34 30-34             1:05:01.2   1:05:37.9
     300    Margarete Braga                   Sarasota  FL          339    56   F      23 55-59             1:05:08.7   1:05:58.9

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
     301    Debra Sites                       Venice  FL            535    50   F      45 50-54             1:05:17.6   1:06:07.5
     302    Mary Jane Zuknick                 Sarasota  FL           14    71   F       4 70-74             1:06:00.6   1:06:46.8
     303    Amber Raney                       North Port  FL        637    41   F      42 40-44             1:06:03.0   1:06:52.8
     304    Lucie Walsh                       Bradenton  FL          85    13   F       2 13-15             1:06:55.8   1:07:20.0
     305    Diana Shaheen                     Sarasota  FL           16    48   F      57 45-49             1:07:31.4   1:08:33.0
     306    Margaret Baumgartner              Parker  CO            314    52   F      46 50-54             1:07:47.0   1:08:42.1
     307    Silvanna Medina                   Sarasota  FL          453    33   F      35 30-34             1:08:23.1   1:09:00.7
     308    Rebecca Edwards                   Venice  FL            672    35   F      47 35-39             1:08:23.1   1:09:00.9
     309    Patricia Woodley                  Sarasota  FL           41    58   F      24 55-59             1:08:32.9   1:09:19.0
     310    Susan McGregor                    Bradenton  FL         157    70   F       5 70-74             1:08:57.6   1:09:53.4
     311    Jolley Siegwald                   Sarasota  FL          570    65   F       6 65-69             1:08:58.4   1:09:54.4
     312    Sunny Olson                       Sarasota  FL          460    56   F      25 55-59             1:09:02.9   1:09:37.3
     313    Bernardine Abell                  Mechanicsville  MD     19    65   F       7 65-69             1:09:19.4   1:10:02.2
     314    Vicki Suarez                      Bradenton  FL         402    41   F      43 40-44             1:09:57.5   1:10:11.2
     315    Kelli Carter                      Sarasota  FL          504    29   F      14 25-29             1:10:08.2   1:10:52.7
     316    marcianna alexander               Sarasota  FL          156    36   F      48 35-39             1:12:43.9   1:13:02.8
     317    Karen Scovill                     Sarasota  FL          652    60   F      18 60-64             1:12:52.5   1:14:25.6
     318    Megan Hartnett                    Nokomis  FL           213    11   F       4 10-12             1:15:02.6   1:15:55.4
     319    Mary Hartnett                     Nokomis  FL           212    49   F      58 45-49             1:15:03.4   1:15:57.6
     320    Donna Duerwachter                 Bradenton  FL         514    62   F      19 60-64             1:15:32.2   1:16:08.6
     321    Christine DeLeonardo              Sarasota  FL          656    28   F      15 25-29             1:15:41.1   1:16:28.8
     322    Adine Wittig                      Bradenton  FL         194    75   F       2 75-79             1:16:10.5   1:16:28.5
     323    Debbie Frederick                  Osprey  FL            599    59   F      26 55-59             1:16:58.8   1:17:25.0
     324    Gloria Lugo                       Venice  FL            400    65   F       8 65-69             1:17:02.1   1:17:02.1
     325    Dawn Cotton                       Sarasota  FL          558    37   F      49 35-39             1:20:15.9   1:21:46.0
     326    Sara Nader-Hund                   Sarasota  FL          299    31   F      36 30-34             1:20:17.3   1:21:47.3
     327    Matilda Lowe                      Sarasota  FL          192    79   F       3 75-79             1:20:20.8   1:20:41.1
     328    Jan Carpenter                     Venice  FL            136    63   F      20 60-64             1:21:14.1   1:21:48.9
     329    Nicole Apostol                    Venice  FL            320    33   F      37 30-34             1:21:58.6   1:22:42.4
     330    Kathleen McCoy                    Venice  FL            613    57   F      27 55-59             1:23:39.7   1:24:34.7
     331    Mary Harder                       Punta Gorda  FL       162    63   F      21 60-64             1:25:01.3   1:25:22.0
     332    Carol Geyer                       Port Charlotte  FL    163    65   F       9 65-69             1:25:01.9   1:25:22.6
     333    Lisa Hawkins                      Venice  FL            601    49   F      59 45-49             1:25:59.5   1:26:56.9
     334    Maria Carfagno                    Rotonda West  FL      622    42   F      44 40-44             1:26:45.6   1:27:37.3
     335    Dawn Pontillo                     Port Charlotte  FL    542    46   F      60 45-49             1:26:48.4   1:27:39.9
     336    Cathy Maude                       Nokomis  FL           554    82   F       1 80-84             1:30:22.4   1:31:27.2


Male Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
       1    Zvonko Smlatic                    Sarasota  FL          458    48   M       1 Top Fin             29:33.3     29:36.0
       2    Shawn Weigl                       Sarasota  FL          323    30   M       1 30-34               29:53.1     29:55.3
       3    Hector Guzman                     Bradenton  FL          29    44   M       1 Top Fin             30:45.4     30:47.6
       4    Charley Elsey                     Cape Coral  FL        620    32   M       2 30-34               31:10.5     31:13.1
       5    Paul Carrington                   Bradenton  FL         161    44   M       1 40-44               32:14.7     32:17.5
       6    Andrew Berster                    Sarasota  FL          653    32   M       3 30-34               32:37.3     32:41.0
       7    Shawn Johnson                     North Port  FL        128    33   M       4 30-34               33:11.3     33:15.1
       8    Alan King                                               732    52   M       1 Top Fin             33:21.6     33:23.3
       9    Adam Bright                       Sarasota  FL          700    46   M       1 45-49               33:27.1     33:30.5
      10    Robert Loeffler                   Sarasota  FL          110    42   M       2 40-44               33:29.0     33:32.0
      11    Donald Peachey                    Sarasota  FL          617    49   M       2 45-49               34:06.8     34:39.3
      12    Jeff Ealey                        Sarasota  FL          631    50   M       1 50-54               34:30.7     34:34.8
      13    Donald Trail, III                 Nokomis  FL           280    27   M       1 25-29               34:49.1     34:54.5
      14    Roger Meyer                       Bradenton  FL         525    59   M       1 55-59               34:54.9     34:59.7
      15    Craig Harrington                  Naples  FL            415    56   M       2 55-59               35:01.7     35:05.1
      16    Rick Culpepper                    Sarasota  FL          702    49   M       3 45-49               35:07.4     35:12.5
      17    John Carey                        Nokomis  FL           107    52   M       2 50-54               35:28.7     35:37.8
      18    Charlie Roedriger                 Sarasota  FL          374    43   M       3 40-44               35:30.7     35:33.0
      19    Joe Merriken                      Parrish  FL           111    34   M       5 30-34               35:31.5     35:34.2
      20    gilberto placencia                Sarasota  FL          530    36   M       1 35-39               35:36.1     35:38.8
      21    Bob Pearce                        Sarasota  FL          481    53   M       3 50-54               36:01.1     36:08.6
      22    Stephen Crane                     Sarasota  FL          378    49   M       4 45-49               36:02.8     36:06.1
      23    Todd Segal                        Sarasota  FL          251    36   M       2 35-39               36:39.3     36:43.4
      24    Blake Bright                      Sarasota  FL          701    14   M       1 13-15               36:46.6     36:50.6
      25    Gary Ettinger                     Punta Gorda  FL       626    55   M       3 55-59               37:03.1     37:05.5
      26    Dean Denman                       Sarasota  FL          675    65   M       1 Top Fin             37:04.7     37:14.4
      27    andrew Saputo                     Bradenton  FL         199    22   M       1 20-24               37:05.5     37:12.1
      28    Harold Maher                      Nokomis  FL           296    64   M       1 60-64               37:08.0     37:17.8
      29    David Cook                        Sarasota  FL          262    42   M       4 40-44               37:23.1     37:34.3
      30    Luis Ramos                        Sarasota  FL          471    29   M       2 25-29               37:24.6     37:31.3
      31    Justin Johnson                                          734    23   M       2 20-24               37:25.7     37:29.5
      32    John Wolfe                        Venice  FL            184    43   M       5 40-44               37:39.2     37:44.5
      33    Paul Kirk                         Sarasota  FL          150    29   M       3 25-29               37:46.7     37:57.8
      34    Rob Kohnen                        Sarasota  FL          646    49   M       5 45-49               37:47.5     37:59.4
      35    Steve Perez                       Sarasota  FL          663    44   M       6 40-44               37:56.8     38:00.8
      36    Thomas Ruane                      Venice  FL            364    54   M       4 50-54               38:02.9     38:14.5
      37    Dan Carlson                       Sarasota  FL           63    65   M       1 65-69               38:04.3     38:09.7
      38    Daniel Larson                     Queensbury  NY        175    61   M       2 60-64               38:17.1     38:23.6
      39    Todd VanBuskirk                   Port Charlotte  FL    149    42   M       7 40-44               38:20.3     38:26.0
      40    Kevin Dougherty                   Sarasota  FL          221    49   M       6 45-49               38:22.5     39:01.3
      41    Paul Couzelis                     Sarasota  FL          291    69   M       2 65-69               38:25.2     38:29.9
      42    Cesar Braga                       Sarasota  FL          338    57   M       4 55-59               38:37.0     38:40.6
      43    John Tyler                        Englewood  FL         529    32   M       6 30-34               38:39.0     38:43.9
      44    Frank Nicolosi                                          692    71   M       1 Top Fin             38:46.4     38:48.9
      45    Mal Miller                        Fort Myers  FL        224    71   M       1 70-74               38:48.7     38:51.5
      46    Jeff Ellis                        Sarasota  FL          510    38   M       3 35-39               38:57.7     39:27.9
      47    David Ochsendorf                  Sarasota  FL           12    39   M       4 35-39               39:08.2     39:15.1
      48    Tom Trend                         Nokomis  FL            60    62   M       3 60-64               39:19.6     39:30.0
      49    Brett Stelmok                     Nokomis  FL            39    38   M       5 35-39               39:33.0     39:39.2
      50    pat brester                       Sarasota  FL          685    40   M       8 40-44               39:34.3     39:56.4
      51    Richard Quevillon                 Sarasota  FL          574    70   M       2 70-74               39:40.7     39:43.8
      52    Terry Deshaies                    Sarasota  FL           74    49   M       7 45-49               39:53.5     40:55.4
      53    Bradley Pope                      North Port  FL        328    29   M       4 25-29               39:54.4     40:07.6
      54    Paul Newhall                      Bradenton  FL         407    50   M       5 50-54               39:56.8     40:13.1
      55    Ron Davis                         Bradenton  FL         182    49   M       8 45-49               40:05.0     40:12.8
      56    Norman Cornwell                   Bradenton  FL         560    63   M       4 60-64               40:11.8     40:20.4
      57    Steven Stewart                    Palmetto  FL          113    50   M       6 50-54               40:12.4     40:40.7
      58    Chris Smith                       Naples  FL            333    55   M       5 55-59               40:20.5     40:36.7
      59    Mark Berte'                       Bradenton  FL         186    53   M       7 50-54               40:21.1     40:33.1
      60    Erich Gaertner                    Sarasota  FL          196    47   M       9 45-49               40:32.6     41:00.9
      61    Jim Mangan                        Sarasota  FL          659    46   M      10 45-49               40:42.1     40:57.4
      62    Matthew LaBree                    Punta Gorda  FL       496    36   M       6 35-39               40:52.3     41:03.6
      63    Randy Peachey                     North Port  FL        285    57   M       6 55-59               41:08.0     41:38.9
      64    Ed Morgan                         North Port  FL        176    69   M       3 65-69               41:13.9     41:34.2
      65    Andrew Tyack                      Sarasota  FL           24    46   M      11 45-49               41:15.7     41:23.8
      66    Wayne Hernandez                   Osprey  FL            451    40   M       9 40-44               41:32.5     41:45.7
      67    Millard Yoder                     Sarasota  FL           94    57   M       7 55-59               41:46.8     42:03.6
      68    Jim Grimes                        Bradenton  FL         503    32   M       7 30-34               41:47.1     41:54.1
      69    Larry Parker                      Bradenton  FL         249    60   M       5 60-64               41:48.6     42:04.6
      70    Silky Sullivan                    Seminole  FL          586    68   M       4 65-69               41:54.3     41:58.4
      71    Joe Erdei                         Sarasota  FL          297    45   M      12 45-49               41:57.2     42:23.8
      72    Andrew DeVries                    Nokomis  FL           427    39   M       7 35-39               42:09.2     42:45.2
      73    Gary Carlascio                    Riverview  FL         567    50   M       8 50-54               42:11.3     42:16.0
      74    Kenneth Varner                    Sarasota  FL           98    50   M       9 50-54               42:20.9     42:25.9
      75    Joe Freddolino                    Venice  FL            421    39   M       8 35-39               42:27.1     42:58.1
      76    Patrick Koronkiewicz              Tallevast  FL         227    56   M       8 55-59               42:28.4     43:02.8
      77    Dave Sherk                        Sarasota  FL          580    59   M       9 55-59               42:30.3     42:41.6
      78    Joseph Siever                     Bradenton  FL         283    65   M       5 65-69               42:32.1     42:44.4
      79    Chris DeLeonardo                  Sarasota  FL          655    36   M       9 35-39               42:36.5     43:21.9
      80    Hugh Thomas                       Bradenton  FL         616    63   M       6 60-64               42:37.5     42:44.0
      81    David Fracek                      Sarasota  FL          329    42   M      10 40-44               42:48.9     43:27.4
      82    Bill Geller                       Sarasota  FL          662    66   M       6 65-69               42:51.3     43:04.1
      83    Lee Lumpkin                       Osprey  FL            489    58   M      10 55-59               42:51.7     43:38.8
      84    Marcus Pedrero                    Sarasota  FL           38    43   M      11 40-44               43:02.1     43:18.6
      85    Michael Pedrero                   Sarasota  FL           36    38   M      10 35-39               43:03.1     43:18.6
      86    Marty Cassetta                    Grant  FL             588    46   M      13 45-49               43:03.8     43:25.2
      87    Joe Tanner                        Palmetto  FL          359    38   M      11 35-39               43:08.2     43:20.1
      88    William Hoag                      Sarasota  FL          660    46   M      14 45-49               43:13.7     43:48.7
      89    Stacie Mason                      Sarasota  FL          242    41   M      12 40-44               43:15.9     43:42.5
      90    Larry Washmuth                    Sarasota  FL          423    62   M       7 60-64               43:19.3     43:29.3
      91    Justin Kiner                      Sarasota  FL          231    35   M      12 35-39               43:20.4     44:06.7
      92    PAUL CERAMI                       Port Charlotte  FL    279    50   M      10 50-54               43:32.5     44:21.8
      93    Micheal Terhaar                   Sarasota  FL          412    28   M       5 25-29               43:34.5     43:49.2
      94    Mitch Greening                    Osprey  FL            209    50   M      11 50-54               43:37.1     44:10.3
      95    Blake Lynn                        Sarasota  FL          312    32   M       8 30-34               43:58.1     44:14.9
      96    Max Hannum                        Sarasota  FL          450    29   M       6 25-29               43:59.3     44:12.9
      97    chuck hollen                      Sarasota  FL          268    67   M       7 65-69               44:01.0     44:11.7
      98    Rich Montemagno                   Sarasota  FL           70    54   M      12 50-54               44:01.2     44:35.8
      99    Eric Patmor                       Sarasota  FL          607    37   M      13 35-39               44:02.2     44:18.0
     100    Jeff Cosgrove                     Bradenton  FL         173    48   M      15 45-49               44:03.1     44:15.3

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
     101    jim minchin                       Sarasota  FL          357    45   M      16 45-49               44:03.9     44:15.8
     102    John Shenk                        Sarasota  FL          325    70   M       3 70-74               44:13.3     44:22.7
     103    Steve Duerwachter                 Bradenton  FL         513    64   M       8 60-64               44:19.3     44:40.5
     104    Daniel Corso                      Sarasota  FL          452    35   M      14 35-39               44:21.6     44:34.8
     105    Tom Rademacher                    Englewood  FL         469    66   M       8 65-69               44:24.0     44:30.2
     106    Holt Fisher                       Sarasota  FL          710    69   M       9 65-69               44:29.0     44:38.0
     107    Todd McNutt                       Sarasota  FL          166    49   M      17 45-49               44:36.6     44:48.3
     108    Hans Hollinsworth                 Bradenton  FL         239    61   M       9 60-64               44:37.5     44:50.1
     109    Robert Daul                       Punta Gorda  FL       572    51   M      13 50-54               44:45.1     44:59.8
     110    Matt Enander                      Sarasota  FL          126    29   M       7 25-29               44:46.5     45:05.0
     111    Grant Luce                        Bradenton  FL         118    32   M       9 30-34               44:50.0     45:12.1
     112    Jeffrey Spiegel                   Sarasota  FL          273    65   M      10 65-69               44:53.6     45:04.4
     113    Bret Calltharp                    SARASOTA  FL           96    37   M      15 35-39               45:01.2     45:45.6
     114    Francis McCarthy                  Venice  FL            714    59   M      11 55-59               45:01.7     45:09.3
     115    William Ouchark                   Bradenton  FL          77    48   M      18 45-49               45:07.7     45:48.9
     116    Andrew Blix                       Osprey  FL            717    35   M      16 35-39               45:09.5     45:28.8
     117    Roy Sprinkle                      Sarasota  FL          284    48   M      19 45-49               45:10.7     45:19.0
     118    Anthony Karcz                     Sarasota  FL          523    38   M      17 35-39               45:12.5     45:44.7
     119    Doug Anderson                     Cape Coral  FL        308    58   M      12 55-59               45:14.5     45:50.6
     120    Tom Maynard                       Osprey  FL            561    69   M      11 65-69               45:19.1     45:56.7
     121    KEITH FOSBENNER                   Palmetto  FL          324    52   M      14 50-54               45:23.0     45:37.9
     122    Claiborne Moulton                 Sarasota  FL          671    43   M      13 40-44               45:38.2     46:22.0
     123    Frank Hartzell                    Lake Placid  FL       493    60   M      10 60-64               45:47.8     46:04.6
     124    Nathan Renner                     Sarasota  FL          306    38   M      18 35-39               45:49.0     46:29.1
     125    Michael Rissman                   Sarasota  FL          587    59   M      13 55-59               45:52.0     46:09.5
     126    William Menard II                 Venice  FL             11    11   M       1 10-12               45:57.3     46:00.4
     127    david herzog                      Port Charlotte  FL    278    51   M      15 50-54               45:57.9     46:46.6
     128    Eric Burgess                                            733    29   M       8 25-29               46:00.1     46:10.6
     129    paul dyer                         Sarasota  FL          195    54   M      16 50-54               46:02.9     46:19.0
     130    Kent Morgan                       Sarasota  FL           64    76   M       1 75-79               46:05.5     46:16.8
     131    Dale Emery                        Cape Coral  FL        229    46   M      20 45-49               46:05.5     46:41.1
     132    Ben Hartvigsen                    Sarasota  FL          356    11   M       2 10-12               46:05.9     46:39.2
     133    Jake Hartvigsen                   Sarasota  FL          355    48   M      21 45-49               46:06.3     46:39.2
     134    Jeffery Fraser                    Venice  FL            478    48   M      22 45-49               46:11.8     46:58.9
     135    Bradley Inners                                          304    50   M      17 50-54               46:43.2     47:06.2
     136    Chuck Van Duzee                   Bradenton  FL          51    75   M       2 75-79               46:49.8     47:32.3
     137    Jeffrey Zych                      Osprey  FL            640    29   M       9 25-29               46:50.0     46:50.0
     138    Clay Henson                       North Port  FL        437    37   M      19 35-39               46:53.6     47:03.1
     139    Terry Doughty                     Nokomis  FL           152    51   M      18 50-54               47:11.0     47:24.0
     140    Scott King                        Sarasota  FL          345    36   M      20 35-39               47:12.5     47:24.8
     141    Doug Laudenslager                                       737    43   M      14 40-44               47:16.3     47:26.2
     142    Bill Johns                        Venice  FL            505    70   M       4 70-74               47:17.3     47:59.7
     143    Erick Raulerson                   Sarasota  FL          442    24   M       3 20-24               47:20.7     48:09.1
     144    Steven Lemke                      Sarasota  FL          326    46   M      23 45-49               47:27.6     47:57.8
     145    Nick DeVito II                    Sarasota  FL          254    45   M      24 45-49               47:44.5     47:57.4
     146    Jack Stone                        Punta Gorda  FL       235    70   M       5 70-74               47:44.6     48:07.4
     147    tom Madden                        Venice  FL            605    42   M      15 40-44               47:52.6     48:35.6
     148    Jack Jacobs                       Bradenton  FL         476    73   M       6 70-74               47:52.7     48:00.1
     149    Shawn Hanlon                      Sarasota  FL          698    46   M      25 45-49               48:13.0     48:22.4
     150    Tom Bedford                       Sarasota  FL          382    65   M      12 65-69               48:23.3     48:27.9
     151    Patrick Bossman                   Sarasota  FL          197    41   M      16 40-44               48:25.9     49:07.8
     152    Carlos Suarez                     Bradenton  FL         401    42   M      17 40-44               48:28.2     48:42.2
     153    Barry Sullivan                    Sarasota  FL           91    52   M      19 50-54               48:32.3     49:27.8
     154    Michael Pawlus                    Sarasota  FL          369    42   M      18 40-44               48:38.4     49:03.2
     155    Jim Medenis                       Sarasota  FL          154    47   M      26 45-49               48:38.5     48:44.1
     156    Wade Chapin                       Sarasota  FL          347    55   M      14 55-59               48:51.1     49:19.4
     157    Bob Geyer                         Port Charlotte  FL    164    65   M      13 65-69               48:51.5     49:11.8
     158    Kyle Laughlin                     Sarasota  FL           47    16   M       1 16-19               48:51.7     49:31.7
     159    Nicholas Saputo                   Venice  FL            198    62   M      11 60-64               48:59.2     49:22.0
     160    Jim Divito                        North Port  FL         89    57   M      15 55-59               49:01.7     49:16.1
     161    Bryant Sturz                      North Port  FL        430    46   M      27 45-49               49:02.1     49:32.1
     162    Donald Fialka                     Venice  FL            202    71   M       7 70-74               49:03.5     49:24.7
     163    Peter Larson                      Sarasota  FL          440    15   M       2 13-15               49:10.4     49:35.3
     164    Dak Le                            Sarasota  FL          243    32   M      10 30-34               49:14.7     49:40.8
     165    Steve Kreidler                    Sarasota  FL          592    64   M      12 60-64               49:15.5     49:45.1
     166    Tyler Lopez                       Aurora  CO            619    43   M      19 40-44               49:18.0     50:10.6
     167    Randy Wingham                     Queensbury  NY        455    50   M      20 50-54               49:23.1     49:59.2
     168    Cristian Pearson                  Sarasota  FL          689    13   M       3 13-15               49:30.2     49:55.1
     169    Todd Pearson                      Sarasota  FL          688    43   M      20 40-44               49:30.3     49:55.1
     170    Dwayne Sloan                      Sarasota  FL           59    48   M      28 45-49               49:30.9     49:42.3
     171    Jeff Hollway                      Sarasota  FL          371    70   M       8 70-74               49:32.7     49:40.3
     172    Steve Schrader                    Sarasota  FL          550    42   M      21 40-44               49:33.0     49:56.7
     173    Peter Laughlin                    Sarasota  FL           46    53   M      21 50-54               49:40.2     50:20.6
     174    Doc Bain                          Sarasota  FL          722    59   M      16 55-59               49:50.5     50:28.8
     175    michael shaughnessy               Sarasota  FL          146    61   M      13 60-64               50:04.9     50:53.3
     176    James Sweiderk                    Sarasota  FL          704    41   M      22 40-44               50:07.7     50:40.6
     177    John Babcock                                            708    45   M      29 45-49               50:21.7     51:15.8
     178    Jeffrey Schaefer                  Osprey  FL            327    51   M      22 50-54               50:23.6     50:34.2
     179    Fred Fiala                        Sarasota  FL          568    74   M       9 70-74               50:24.4     50:35.8
     180    Craig Sterns                      Sarasota  FL            9    47   M      30 45-49               50:28.1     51:16.4
     181    BRENT TYACK                       Bradenton  FL          27    13   M       4 13-15               50:31.0     50:39.7
     182    Danny Duncan                                            736    20   M       4 20-24               50:41.1     51:30.7
     183    Gary Dixon                        Sarasota  FL           22    54   M      23 50-54               50:41.2     51:27.8
     184    Richard Moore                     Bradenton  FL         190    48   M      31 45-49               51:10.2     51:43.0
     185    Michael Walters                   Saint Petersburg  F   341    65   M      14 65-69               51:11.5     52:18.1
     186    Adam Berry                        Venice  FL            614    10   M       3 10-12               51:20.6     52:13.7
     187    Edward Gillen                     Port Charlotte  FL     53    55   M      17 55-59               51:28.6     52:05.5
     188    Joseph Garbade                    Venice  FL            319    39   M      21 35-39               51:36.4     51:56.7
     189    Robert Seif                       Venice  FL            108    67   M      15 65-69               51:36.4     51:58.6
     190    Tom Dendy                         Sarasota  FL          515    55   M      18 55-59               51:47.9     51:56.2
     191    John Cox                          Bradenton  FL         690    47   M      32 45-49               51:53.7     52:45.2
     192    James Millikin                    Nokomis  FL            44    60   M      14 60-64               52:07.9     52:32.4
     193    Jon Peterson                      CAPE CORAL  FL        414    75   M       3 75-79               52:46.5     52:55.2
     194    James Williamson                  Sarasota  FL           48    44   M      23 40-44               52:50.8     53:14.1
     195    rick czerniak                     Sarasota  FL          247    46   M      33 45-49               52:52.3     53:14.2
     196    Thomas Stankus                    Sarasota  FL          726    66   M      16 65-69               53:02.3     53:56.1
     197    Keith Walsh                       Port Charlotte  FL     86    59   M      19 55-59               53:06.1     53:29.9
     198    Shannon Yeager                    Sarasota  FL          500    36   M      22 35-39               53:10.0     53:41.2
     199    Kurt Schaefer                     Venice  FL            270    40   M      24 40-44               53:15.7     54:19.1
     200    AJ Schulz                         Sarasota  FL          406    57   M      20 55-59               53:37.8     54:08.5

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
     201    John Didovic                      Sarasota  FL          282    71   M      10 70-74               53:38.9     54:00.8
     202    bill burns                        Venice  FL            191    61   M      15 60-64               53:40.6     54:02.7
     203    Russell Miller                    Bradenton  FL         712    63   M      16 60-64               53:52.4     54:23.9
     204    skip sands                        Sarasota  FL          445    41   M      25 40-44               53:53.9     54:17.4
     205    Evan Thomas                       CROGTON  MD            82    71   M      11 70-74               54:04.7     54:15.3
     206    Ron Weprin                        Sarasota  FL          590    70   M      12 70-74               54:33.9     54:59.8
     207    Timothy Griffiths                 Tampa  FL              34    66   M      17 65-69               54:42.9     55:08.5
     208    David Bailey                      Hialeah  FL           206    74   M      13 70-74               54:50.8     55:02.7
     209    Bill Wheelock                     Sarasota  FL          490    71   M      14 70-74               54:58.7     55:11.5
     210    Russell Scovill                   Sarasota  FL          651    61   M      17 60-64               55:02.7     56:12.1
     211    Mike Osborne                      Bradenton  FL         115    54   M      24 50-54               55:02.8     55:12.0
     212    Randy Smith                       Sarasota  FL          563    60   M      18 60-64               55:03.8     55:41.0
     213    Thomas Detko                      Knoxville  TN         200    62   M      19 60-64               55:04.9     55:45.4
     214    Brett Washmuth                    Sarasota  FL          418    31   M      11 30-34               55:19.8     56:10.4
     215    Doug Chamberlain                  Sarasota  FL          257    32   M      12 30-34               55:37.5     56:12.8
     216    William Rolette                   Sarasota  FL          105    54   M      25 50-54               55:44.9     56:53.8
     217    Drew Stuart                       Bradenton  FL         383    65   M      18 65-69               55:51.5     56:46.0
     218    Jason Christian                   North Port  FL        159    37   M      23 35-39               55:51.7     56:50.6
     219    Paul Baran                        Venice  FL            668    66   M      19 65-69               56:02.0     56:04.7
     220    Bob Ross                          Englewood  FL          67    71   M      15 70-74               56:10.0     56:34.8
     221    Jeffrey Coopes                    Sarasota  FL          322    43   M      26 40-44               56:13.0     56:46.7
     222    Joel de Castro                    Bradenton  FL         416    39   M      24 35-39               56:19.2     56:49.1
     223    Jim O'Donnel                      Sarasota  FL          168    58   M      21 55-59               57:37.4     58:01.2
     224    Josh Nelson                       Sarasota  FL          258    22   M       5 20-24               57:45.7     58:12.9
     225    roberto cueto                     Nokomis  FL           633    64   M      20 60-64               57:47.8     58:05.4
     226    Scott Stout                       Sarasota  FL          576    47   M      34 45-49               57:52.8     58:23.2
     227    Alan Dee                          Sarasota  FL          524    64   M      21 60-64               58:12.3     58:58.3
     228    Sanford Cohen                     Sarasota  FL          499    45   M      35 45-49               58:16.8     58:45.7
     229    Dale Nadon                        Sarasota  FL          391    76   M       4 75-79               58:28.7     59:22.5
     230    Pete Hosmer                       Sarasota  FL          705    70   M      16 70-74               58:31.2     59:15.6
     231    Ron Elkins                        Sarasota  FL           56    65   M      20 65-69               59:19.6     59:58.7
     232    John Rogers                       Sarasota  FL          350    42   M      27 40-44               59:22.5     59:36.5
     233    Jeff Swaim                        Venice  FL            121    54   M      26 50-54               59:55.2   1:00:56.8
     234    Chris Menzies                     Sarasota  FL          604    50   M      27 50-54             1:00:04.7   1:00:32.7
     235    Dave Siegwald                     Sarasota  FL          207    69   M      21 65-69             1:00:13.0   1:01:01.0
     236    Sam Scovill                       Sarasota  FL          654    24   M       6 20-24             1:00:18.5   1:01:27.1
     237    John Gulitti                      Sarasota  FL          479    48   M      36 45-49             1:00:22.2   1:01:05.6
     238    Joe Terhaar                       Sarasota  FL          413    63   M      22 60-64             1:00:47.6   1:01:02.4
     239    Kent Wiley                        Sarasota  FL           78    80   M       1 80-84             1:01:28.4   1:02:36.3
     240    Dennis Elkins                     Englewood  FL          42    60   M      23 60-64             1:01:31.1   1:02:11.7
     241    Dave Pierce                       Venice  FL            203    69   M      22 65-69             1:01:35.5   1:02:27.4
     242    Tom Depenbrock                    Sarasota  FL          477    81   M       2 80-84             1:01:36.2   1:01:40.5
     243    Peter Moroz                       Sarasota  FL          367    37   M      25 35-39             1:01:47.8   1:02:33.1
     244    Terry Carfagno                                          731    48   M      37 45-49             1:02:05.8   1:02:51.0
     245    Bill Taylor                       North Port  FL        595    62   M      24 60-64             1:03:10.9   1:04:15.1
     246    Raymond Zuknick                   Sarasota  FL           15    73   M      17 70-74             1:03:23.7   1:04:09.1
     247    Casey Baumgartner                 Strasburg  CO         316    23   M       7 20-24             1:03:51.0   1:04:45.4
     248    Ben Baumgartner                   Parker  CO            313    12   M       4 10-12             1:03:51.7   1:04:45.4
     249    Jacob Baumgartner                 Littleton  CO         315    25   M      10 25-29             1:03:54.4   1:04:45.8
     250    Thomas Oliver                     Bradenton  FL         234    68   M      23 65-69             1:05:49.6   1:06:23.6
     251    Michael Ryff                      Sarasota  FL          487    40   M      28 40-44             1:05:53.8   1:06:29.4
     252    A.G. Lafley                       Sarasota  FL           17    65   M      24 65-69             1:07:31.3   1:08:33.2
     253    CARL RENNINGER                    Sarasota  FL          618    48   M      38 45-49             1:08:05.4   1:08:54.9
     254    Walter White                      Sarasota  FL          475    85   M       1 85-99             1:11:02.3   1:12:07.8
     255    Marc skinner                      Sarasota  FL          294    64   M      25 60-64             1:12:54.0   1:13:44.0
     256    John Fedako                       Nokomis  FL           114    80   M       3 80-84             1:14:28.0   1:15:22.7
     257    David Flannery                                          744    35   M      26 35-39             1:16:10.2   1:16:27.7
     258    Elmore Parker                     Sarasota  FL          193    74   M      18 70-74             1:17:39.7   1:18:00.3
     259    Gary Montemagno                   Sarasota  FL          396    50   M      28 50-54             1:19:14.2   1:20:14.2
     260    Josh Hund                         Sarasota  FL          298    33   M      13 30-34             1:20:15.3   1:21:45.6
     261    Alan Berry                        Venice  FL            615    59   M      22 55-59             1:23:39.5   1:24:34.9
     262    Joseph Maude                      Nokomis  FL           553    85   M       2 85-99             1:30:47.0   1:31:51.3