Bill's Beer Run

5 Miler

Age Group Results

October 26, 2014


Results By Endurance Sports Timing , llc. Endurance Sports Timing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-12 13-15 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sean Hopkins                      Bradenton  FL         113   31        1        28:22.9     28:22.9      5:40/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Heather Butcher                   North Port  FL        192   42        7        30:55.9     30:55.9      6:11/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Hector Guzman                     Bradenton  FL         188   46        3        29:34.5     29:34.5      5:55/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rachel Chambers                   Sarasota  FL          608   42       10        32:08.0     32:08.0      6:26/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rob Kohnen                        Srq  FL                52   51        8        31:07.4     31:07.4      6:13/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Linda Bayne                       Sarasota  FL          210   52       41        35:15.6     35:15.6      7:03/M
Top

Male Senior Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Roger Meyer                       Bradenton  FL         669   61       14        32:37.9     32:37.9      6:31/M
Top

Female Senior Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Joyce Adams                       Venice  FL            487   60      133        40:57.5     40:57.5      8:10/M
Top

Male Veteran Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bill Shaw                         Nokomis  FL           363   71       38        34:57.5     34:57.5      6:59/M
Top

Female Veteran Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Anne Marie Paradiso               Venice  FL            170   72      361        50:31.6     50:31.6     10:04/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Swenson                      Parrish  FL           393    9       48        36:12.9     36:22.9      7:14/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Laura Dempsey                     Nokomis  FL            11    0      177        42:17.8     42:25.2      8:27/M
Top

Male 10 to 12

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Cyrus Hannah                      Sarasota  FL          103   11       86        38:17.6     38:32.9      7:39/M
       2    Camden Wozniak                    Sarasota  FL          461   10      166        41:50.5     42:06.2      8:22/M
       3    Will Hartvigsen                   Sarasota  FL          447   10      468        56:54.7     57:26.8     11:23/M
Top

Female 10 to 12

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Brooke Tyack                      Sarasota  FL          384   12      248        45:08.2     45:11.9      9:02/M
       2    Lily Dougherty                    Sarasota  FL          346   12      362        50:46.1     51:24.5     10:09/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Benjamin Hartvigsen               Sarasota  FL          446   13       76        37:40.2     37:49.3      7:32/M
       2    Brent Tyack                       Sarasota  FL          382   15      110        39:49.0     39:51.9      7:58/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Olivia Kracht                     Sarasota  FL           99   15      134        40:59.5     41:11.1      8:12/M
       2    Emily Kracht                      Sarasota  FL          100   15      135        41:01.4     41:13.7      8:12/M
       3    Sidney Chambers                   Bradenton  FL         646   14      328        48:42.4     48:56.1      9:44/M
       4    Camryn Cohen                      Sarasota  FL          267   15      401        53:04.1     53:16.7     10:37/M
       5    Megan Hartnett                    Nokomis  FL           368   13      622      1:20:35.6   1:20:35.6     16:07/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sam Fonder                        Sarasota  FL          160   16      600      1:11:32.7   1:12:25.2     14:18/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Matthew Peachey                   Sarasota  FL          417   20      369        51:03.3     51:13.9     10:13/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Hannah Lemke                      Sarasota  FL          333   23       67        37:01.9     37:02.7      7:24/M
       2    Lauren Ramey                      North Venice  FL      349   24      295        47:33.6     48:21.7      9:31/M
       3    Jessica Exline                    Sarasota  FL          547   24      314        48:25.5     48:46.7      9:41/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Patrick Hrabos                    Sarasota  FL          437   28        5        29:43.0     29:43.8      5:57/M
       2    Cody Milburn                      Bluffton  GA          564   28       71        37:17.3     37:38.5      7:27/M
       3    Toby Jamieson                     London                480   27       88        38:25.0     38:26.6      7:41/M
       4    Michael Portanyi                  Sarasota  FL          371   25       96        38:53.8     38:57.9      7:47/M
       5    Ryan McBride                      North Port  FL        470   27      109        39:47.4     40:33.9      7:57/M
       6    Mark Seul                         Sarasota  FL          204   26      116        40:00.0     40:08.9      8:00/M
       7    Justin Johnson                    Sarasota  FL          436   25      253        45:19.3     45:48.1      9:04/M
       8    James Keller                      Venice  FL            684   25      257        45:24.9     45:28.6      9:05/M
       9    Sam Scovill                       Sarasota  FL          538   26      368        51:02.3     51:44.2     10:12/M
      10    Andrew Scholz                     Madison  WI           658   27      429        54:25.4     54:36.0     10:53/M
      11    Norman Fleet                      Bradenton  FL         476   26      485        58:04.1     58:32.1     11:37/M
      12    Dexter Austin                     Tampa  FL             351   26      507        59:38.5   1:00:26.2     11:56/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Corey Walton                      Sarasota  FL          448   27       20        33:10.5     33:12.4      6:38/M
       2    Kristin Coyner                    Bradenton  VA         529   27       25        33:52.7     33:55.7      6:46/M
       3    Kali MacGregor                    Bradenton  FL         477   29       74        37:28.8     37:32.2      7:30/M
       4    Ariana Gallegos                   University Park  FL   620   29      113        39:52.8     40:12.8      7:58/M
       5    JEANETTE ROBINSON                 Sarasota  FL           93   29      121        40:10.3     40:41.3      8:02/M
       6    Amanda Bot                        Lakeland  FL          516   25      130        40:49.7     41:08.8      8:10/M
       7    Jessi Neitzel                     Sarasota  FL           22   29      131        40:50.9     41:10.3      8:10/M
       8    Natalie Sherk                     Sarasota  FL          680   25      165        41:50.4     42:03.7      8:22/M
       9    Jessica Scholz                    Madison  WI           656   26      167        41:56.7     42:07.7      8:23/M
      10    Emma Kate Scovill                 Sarasota  FL          541   29      185        42:32.6     43:11.6      8:30/M
      11    Maureen Hogan                     Sarasota  FL          242   28      244        45:02.3     45:17.8      9:00/M
      12    Jessica Voutour                   Venice  FL            678   26      308        48:10.4     48:23.8      9:38/M
      13    Jillian Nightingale               Kissimmee  FL         514   27      312        48:20.2     48:39.8      9:40/M
      14    Diana Visk                        Bradenton  FL         559   28      397        52:42.2     53:31.8     10:32/M
      15    Taryn Fleet                       Holmes Beach  FL      468   25      486        58:04.3     58:32.8     11:37/M
      16    Hannah Scovill                    Sarasota  FL          540   26      526      1:01:04.8   1:01:45.6     12:13/M
      17    Melissa Porter                    Palmetto  FL          660   29      569      1:04:34.2   1:05:18.8     12:55/M
      18    Amanda Breen                      Sarasota  FL          741   26      584      1:08:41.6   1:09:23.2     13:44/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Corey Peyerk                      Sarasota  FL          521   31        2        29:23.9     29:24.3      5:53/M
       2    Charley Elsey                     North Port  FL          1   34        4        29:37.6     29:37.6      5:55/M
       3    Michael Folino                    Sarasota  FL          190   31       30        34:24.6     34:26.7      6:53/M
       4    Andy McGill                       Venice  FL            522   33       32        34:37.0     34:40.6      6:55/M
       5    Eric Burgess                      Sarasota  FL          118   31       49        36:13.0     36:16.0      7:15/M
       6    Nick Bonnici                      Bradenton  FL         670   31       55        36:28.2     36:48.5      7:18/M
       7    John Tyler                        Lakewood Ranch  FL    510   34       63        36:53.9     37:14.2      7:23/M
       8    Mathew Kepler                     Sarasota  FL          650   33      101        39:12.3     39:34.9      7:50/M
       9    Grant Luce                        University Park  FL   165   34      151        41:29.6     41:48.1      8:18/M
      10    Brad Pope                         North Port  FL        674   31      163        41:48.1     42:34.8      8:22/M
      11    Sam Coble                         Venice  FL            515   33      275        46:18.3     47:06.6      9:16/M
      12    Brett Washmuth                    Sarasota  FL          473   33      289        47:14.7     47:52.1      9:27/M
      13    Jonathan Ware                     Bradenton  FL         511   34      512      1:00:14.6   1:01:25.7     12:03/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kelli Jaco                        Sarasota  FL          592   32       43        35:27.2     35:28.6      7:05/M
       2    Brecca Crawford                   Sarasota  FL          706   33       60        36:48.3     36:52.6      7:22/M
       3    Astrid Gilbert                    North Port  FL        614   31       61        36:51.0     36:54.1      7:22/M
       4    Leigh Nordman                     Bradenton  FL         412   33       62        36:53.6     37:20.4      7:23/M
       5    Cara Wright                       Sarasota  FL          414   33      106        39:35.1     39:53.8      7:55/M
       6    Jen Storch                        Lakewood Ranch  FL    702   32      120        40:07.1     40:13.0      8:01/M
       7    Courtney Washmuth                 Sarasota  FL          471   34      170        42:04.0     42:42.2      8:25/M
       8    Lana Kepler                       Sarasota  FL          649   33      186        42:37.4     42:59.6      8:31/M
       9    Kathryn Keen                      Sarasota  FL          724   34      235        44:36.3     44:36.3      8:55/M
      10    Becky Walsh                       Sarasota  FL          474   33      241        44:59.4     45:36.6      9:00/M
      11    Lindsay Tanner                    Palmetto  FL          504   33      252        45:16.6     45:38.1      9:03/M
      12    Drew Grissell                     Sarasota  FL          472   32      259        45:25.8     45:40.4      9:05/M
      13    Kimmi Van Der Veen                North Port  FL        747   32      281        46:40.8     47:26.6      9:20/M
      14    Amy Luce                          University Park  FL   166   34      294        47:28.1     48:16.3      9:30/M
      15    Kristina Murphy                   Sarasota  FL          194   30      311        48:19.6     48:38.9      9:40/M
      16    Amanda Sturino                    Sarasota  FL          135   33      329        48:49.5     49:16.7      9:46/M
      17    Jen Drennon                       Sarasota  FL          179   34      336        49:08.1     49:57.1      9:50/M
      18    Rebecca Heintz                    Sarasota  FL          640   32      345        49:39.1     50:01.1      9:56/M
      19    Jamie Dixon                       Sarasota  FL          527   31      355        50:09.1     51:02.2     10:02/M
      20    Robin Lavalli                     Sarasota  FL          519   30      367        51:02.2     51:24.1     10:12/M
      21    Jill Sauchinitz                   Sarasota  FL          689   33      376        51:44.8     51:52.5     10:21/M
      22    Kelli Carter                      Sarasota  FL          507   31      422        54:16.2     54:46.4     10:51/M
      23    Julia Yesler                      Nokomis  FL           699   33      439        54:55.3     55:36.7     10:59/M
      24    Erin Hess                         Bradenton  FL         671   34      465        56:43.9     57:05.9     11:21/M
      25    Shelly Benecke                    Sarasota  FL          466   34      491        58:43.0     59:07.7     11:45/M
      26    Noreen Eckert                     Sarasota  FL          729   33      499        59:11.6     59:29.2     11:50/M
      27    Alanna Burke                      Venice  FL            539   31      501        59:15.4     59:39.7     11:51/M
      28    Becky Pasquini                    Sarasota  FL          249   31      504        59:22.2   1:00:07.0     11:52/M
      29    Christy Baran                     Venice  FL            478   32      528      1:01:26.2   1:02:03.7     12:17/M
      30    Theresa Merkel                    Venice  FL            554   34      538      1:02:21.8   1:02:56.3     12:28/M
      31    Tina Buechner                     Bradenton  FL         664   30      570      1:04:34.4   1:05:19.1     12:55/M
      32    Stephanie Kartis                  Venice  FL            297   30      594      1:10:06.3   1:10:30.1     14:01/M
      33    Heather Pope                      North Port  FL        687   30      599      1:11:23.0   1:12:11.8     14:17/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jesse Brisson                     Bradenton  FL         528   35       11        32:17.7     32:23.3      6:27/M
       2    Jeffrey Stern                     Sarasota  FL          296   39       18        33:09.4     33:09.4      6:38/M
       3    Chris Deleonardo                  Sarasota  FL           38   38       19        33:10.4     33:11.6      6:38/M
       4    Robert Starrett                   Bradenton  FL         629   38       21        33:26.0     33:27.7      6:41/M
       5    Adam Jaco                         Sarasota  FL          593   37       22        33:26.3     33:27.6      6:41/M
       6    Whit Reutlinger                   Sarasota  FL          574   37       24        33:40.3     33:53.3      6:44/M
       7    Robert Ashodian                   Sarasota  FL           83   36       39        34:57.6     34:59.5      6:59/M
       8    Ken Campbell                      Sarasota  FL          757   38       56        36:33.6     36:38.6      7:19/M
       9    Greg Trippel                      Sarasota  FL          571   37       59        36:44.0     36:49.9      7:21/M
      10    Michael Drennon                   Sarasota  FL          178   35       64        36:56.6     37:00.8      7:23/M
      11    Jeff Talbot                       Sarasota  FL          449   35       69        37:05.3     37:09.4      7:25/M
      12    Gilberto Placencia                Sarasota  FL          462   38       85        38:17.1     38:21.6      7:39/M
      13    Chris Maze                        North Port  FL        435   35      147        41:22.1     42:08.9      8:16/M
      14    Clay Henson                       Venice  FL            531   39      190        42:44.0     43:24.6      8:33/M
      15    Andrew Blix                       Osprey  FL            569   37      260        45:28.4     45:50.9      9:06/M
      16    Scott King                        Sarasota  FL          584   38      310        48:17.4     49:06.4      9:39/M
      17    Shannon Yeager                    Sarasota  FL          616   38      519      1:00:35.3   1:01:15.0     12:07/M
      18    Todd Segal                        Sarasota  FL          396   38      552      1:03:57.3   1:04:37.0     12:47/M
      19    Wil Curtis                        Lakewood Ranch  FL    425   39      605      1:14:51.0   1:15:43.7     14:58/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Margaret Good                     Sarasota  FL           88   38       50        36:19.7     36:20.7      7:16/M
       2    Cynthia Chamberlain               Venice  FL            582   38       51        36:22.2     36:26.0      7:16/M
       3    Karin Miller                      Bradenton  FL         381   36       54        36:26.5     36:31.9      7:17/M
       4    Kristy Ochsendorf                 Sarasota  FL           92   35       79        37:48.5     37:52.8      7:34/M
       5    Johana Lies Cruz                  Bradenton  FL         310   39       84        38:11.5     38:16.2      7:38/M
       6    Emily Hall                        Sarasota  FL           87   37      117        40:00.5     40:10.4      8:00/M
       7    Whitney Bartlett                  Sarasota  FL          455   37      142        41:16.4     41:36.2      8:15/M
       8    Angela Houseworth                 Venice  FL            573   37      148        41:25.9     41:51.4      8:17/M
       9    Noelle Karcz                      Sarasota  FL           50   38      149        41:26.2     42:08.0      8:17/M
      10    Lindsey Mullett                   Sarasota  FL          738   36      153        41:33.3     41:44.3      8:19/M
      11    Heather Henson                    Venice  FL            530   39      200        43:04.4     43:43.7      8:37/M
      12    Roxana Pech                       Sarasota  FL           15   39      204        43:15.5     43:27.4      8:39/M
      13    Deirdre Aretini                   Sarasota  FL          635   37      218        43:49.0     44:03.2      8:46/M
      14    Martha Gowans                     Lake Suzy  FL         609   35      230        44:21.0     44:32.0      8:52/M
      15    Keli Crowley                      Sarasota  FL          370   36      250        45:09.6     45:39.2      9:02/M
      16    Ashley Carson                     Sarasota  FL          432   37      251        45:11.3     45:39.7      9:02/M
      17    Amanda Kowalski                   Sarasota  FL          176   38      277        46:24.2     46:46.7      9:17/M
      18    Holly Stockton                    Bradenton  FL         317   39      317        48:30.6     48:54.5      9:42/M
      19    Heather Koester                   Sarasota  FL          320   38      326        48:41.3     49:20.0      9:44/M
      20    Laura McClelland                  Sarasota  FL          734   35      330        48:49.7     49:08.5      9:46/M
      21    Cindy Denton                      Sarasota  FL          618   37      346        49:47.5     50:22.5      9:57/M
      22    Kim Schoff                        Venice  FL            495   37      390        52:23.5     52:50.9     10:29/M
      23    Kim Grabbe                        Sarasota  FL          319   35      410        53:47.3     54:40.7     10:45/M
      24    Roxanne Summerville               Sarasota  FL          342   36      415        53:53.9     54:38.1     10:47/M
      25    Kim Butler                        Sarasota  FL           96   37      425        54:22.9     55:23.1     10:52/M
      26    Trudy Lutz                        Englewood  FL         465   37      437        54:53.0     54:53.0     10:59/M
      27    Melissa Busi                      Bradenton  FL          24   39      470        56:58.5     57:44.3     11:24/M
      28    Lijah Benecke                     Sarasota  FL          464   38      492        58:43.1     59:08.0     11:45/M
      29    Jennifer Roberts                  Sarasota  FL           49   38      510      1:00:04.3   1:00:57.1     12:01/M
      30    Christina Gustafson               Bradenton  FL         568   37      511      1:00:11.8   1:01:23.3     12:02/M
      31    Amanda Burrows                    Sarasota  FL          726   37      515      1:00:30.2   1:00:48.3     12:06/M
      32    Phoebe Bishop                     Sarasota  FL          272   39      529      1:01:30.1   1:01:58.4     12:18/M
      33    Noelle Segal                      Sarasota  FL          395   36      554      1:04:02.6   1:04:41.5     12:48/M
      34    Jennifer Osterhoudt               Sarasota  FL          276   39      561      1:04:13.3   1:04:59.0     12:51/M
      35    Melissa Barber                    Sarasota  FL          180   36      563      1:04:26.0   1:05:12.0     12:53/M
      36    Hillary Maher                     Nokomis  FL           626   37      601      1:13:07.0   1:13:41.0     14:37/M
      37    Bonnie Curtis                     Lakewood Ranch  FL    426   39      604      1:14:48.9   1:15:41.5     14:58/M
      38    Nicole Apostol                    Venice  FL            613   35      615      1:18:00.4   1:18:27.0     15:36/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    John Wood                         Sarasota  FL          222   42        6        30:55.2     30:55.2      6:11/M
       2    Mike Manoly                       Venice  FL            409   43       12        32:27.3     32:29.0      6:29/M
       3    Rob Loeffler                      Sarasota  FL          289   44       27        33:56.6     33:58.5      6:47/M
       4    Dennis Chambers                   Bradenton  FL         273   44       29        34:20.4     34:33.5      6:52/M
       5    Chad Belcher                      Rotonda West  FL      631   43       36        34:54.7     34:55.3      6:59/M
       6    Hardy Schwartz                    Sarasota  FL          460   43       45        35:47.6     35:54.0      7:09/M
       7    Scott Randell                     Sarasota  FL          247   40       68        37:02.4     37:17.7      7:24/M
       8    Brian Woodring                    Bradenton  FL         643   42       90        38:38.0     39:19.3      7:44/M
       9    David Cook                        Sarasota  FL          545   44       92        38:46.5     39:33.5      7:45/M
      10    Jon Raynor                        Sarasota  FL          577   41       93        38:48.9     39:33.6      7:46/M
      11    Lee Wallace                       North Port  FL        234   40       94        38:49.0     38:50.8      7:46/M
      12    Tom Madden                        Sarasota  FL          304   44      124        40:29.5     40:44.0      8:06/M
      13    Joe Tanner                        Palmetto  FL          506   40      137        41:02.9     41:24.8      8:12/M
      14    Todd Hershfeld                    Nokomis  FL           705   43      180        42:24.4     42:35.6      8:29/M
      15    Richard Menold                    Tampa  FL             496   43      183        42:28.6     42:55.5      8:30/M
      16    Charlie Campbell                  Sarasota  FL          556   44      192        42:48.2     43:13.1      8:34/M
      17    Andy Yochum                       Sarasota  FL          752   44      211        43:27.2     43:46.5      8:41/M
      18    Nathan Renner                     Sarasota  FL          420   40      215        43:41.4     44:11.4      8:44/M
      19    Brian Grantham                    Sarasota  FL          505   42      217        43:43.6     44:00.4      8:45/M
      20    Christian Lies                    Bradenton  FL         311   40      245        45:02.3     45:07.2      9:00/M
      21    Anthony Karcz                     Sarasota  FL           48   40      247        45:07.3     45:49.4      9:01/M
      22    Joseph Garbade                    Venice  FL            639   40      278        46:24.2     46:36.9      9:17/M
      23    Kurt Schaefer                     Venice  FL            578   42      282        46:45.3     47:10.1      9:21/M
      24    Patrick Bossman                   Sarasota  FL          611   43      291        47:20.6     47:59.9      9:28/M
      25    Brian Keane                       North Port  FL        549   42      309        48:17.3     49:04.7      9:39/M
      26    Matthew Kurtz                     Sarasota  FL          550   44      323        48:38.7     49:10.2      9:44/M
      27    Michael Mitchell                  Venice  FL            683   41      342        49:27.7     50:13.9      9:53/M
      28    Adam Swank                        Sarasota  FL          499   42      366        50:56.8     51:39.0     10:11/M
      29    End Zone                          Sarasota  FL          744   44      383        52:10.7     52:29.4     10:26/M
      30    Steve Schrader                    Sarasota  FL          544   44      435        54:52.2     55:42.8     10:58/M
      31    Matt Ritter                       Venice  FL            722   42      476        57:43.3     58:19.7     11:33/M
      32    Brian Buck                        Bradenton  FL         271   43      495        58:55.0     59:11.3     11:47/M
      33    Michael Ryff                      Sarasota  FL          128   42      503        59:21.6   1:00:06.2     11:52/M
      34    Nick Tillio                       Ellenton  FL          357   42      509      1:00:01.6   1:00:48.3     12:00/M
      35    Chris Auer                        Myakka City  FL       129   43      520      1:00:42.3   1:01:28.8     12:08/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rae Ann Darling Reed              Bradenton  FL         269   41       23        33:27.4     33:29.3      6:41/M
       2    Ann Knowles                       Nokomis  FL           197   41       52        36:24.2     36:26.7      7:17/M
       3    Jennifer Tullio                   Ellenton  FL          625   42       65        36:57.4     37:29.0      7:23/M
       4    Nicole Chapman                    Sarasota  FL          206   42       82        37:59.5     38:04.7      7:36/M
       5    Shannon Wight                     Sarasota  FL          743   44       97        38:54.6     39:01.7      7:47/M
       6    Michele Rose                      Sarasota  FL          112   44      104        39:26.6     39:32.6      7:53/M
       7    Erika Wallace                     North Port  FL        235   40      111        39:51.5     39:53.0      7:58/M
       8    Jenna O'Horan                     Sarasota  FL          185   43      119        40:05.9     40:16.9      8:01/M
       9    Therese Holmberg                  Sarasota  FL           60   43      164        41:48.7     42:19.2      8:22/M
      10    Dawn Martin                       Sarasota  FL          248   41      172        42:07.0     42:21.0      8:25/M
      11    Kim Tyack                         Sarasota  FL          385   44      173        42:08.3     42:12.0      8:26/M
      12    Stephanie Caradonna               Osprey  FL            105   41      195        42:50.8     43:02.6      8:34/M
      13    Laura Brown                       Lakewood Ranch  FL    627   44      202        43:14.4     43:54.5      8:39/M
      14    Patti Brustad                     Osprey  FL            189   42      221        44:02.1     44:07.7      8:48/M
      15    Melissa Reifschneider             Nokomis  FL           259   43      224        44:04.3     44:08.7      8:49/M
      16    Heidi Anderson                    Sarasota  FL          711   42      231        44:21.9     44:50.5      8:52/M
      17    Darlene Elser                     Sarasota  FL           67   41      239        44:53.3     45:33.9      8:59/M
      18    Dawn Lacroix                      Sarasota  FL          236   40      268        46:00.1     46:04.2      9:12/M
      19    Cynthia Wozniak                   Sarasota  FL          459   44      272        46:05.1     46:19.8      9:13/M
      20    Cheryl Sadowski                   Orlando  FL           598   42      287        47:10.3     47:46.4      9:26/M
      21    Katya Koons                       Sarasota  FL           98   41      296        47:35.6     48:04.1      9:31/M
      22    Terri Miller                      North Port  FL        136   41      313        48:24.6     49:05.7      9:41/M
      23    Tam Gaffney                       Riverview  FL          32   42      315        48:26.9     48:45.1      9:41/M
      24    Shelly Renner                     Saraaota  FL          421   40      333        48:56.6     49:27.8      9:47/M
      25    Lorie Chambers                    Bradenton  FL         274   43      348        49:52.2     50:10.5      9:58/M
      26    Carla Sargent                     Port Charlotte  FL    657   40      356        50:15.4     50:39.2     10:03/M
      27    Stephanie Rodriguez               Sarasota  FL          765   43      392        52:27.4     53:03.2     10:29/M
      28    Diana Giasson                     Sarasota  FL          560   40      396        52:40.6     53:13.9     10:32/M
      29    Kierstan Barberio                 Sarasota  FL          612   40      400        52:59.2     53:29.4     10:36/M
      30    Laura Flood                       Sarasota  FL          183   44      404        53:23.9     53:58.7     10:41/M
      31    Paula Casane                      Sarasota  FL          481   44      408        53:46.0     54:20.1     10:45/M
      32    Ileane Stowe                      Venice  FL            580   40      412        53:50.7     54:12.2     10:46/M
      33    Danielle Menzies                  Sarasota  FL          526   40      421        54:15.3     55:01.8     10:51/M
      34    Jen Schrader                      Sarasota  FL          546   40      451        55:48.1     56:39.2     11:10/M
      35    Cheryl Coley                      Sarasota  FL          410   42      464        56:43.9     57:19.7     11:21/M
      36    Jessica Ritter                    Venice  FL            723   41      477        57:43.9     58:18.5     11:33/M
      37    Lisa Rollins                      Sarasota  FL          142   41      484        58:01.3     58:39.6     11:36/M
      38    Kristi Buck                       Bradenton  FL         253   41      494        58:54.5     59:10.9     11:47/M
      39    Deana Gosman                      Venice  FL            517   40      497        59:04.7     59:55.2     11:49/M
      40    Rebecca Lewis                     Sarasota  FL          482   41      506        59:37.5   1:00:05.8     11:55/M
      41    Mary Findley                      Venice  FL            438   44      532      1:01:41.7   1:02:23.4     12:20/M
      42    Kathleen Kurtz                    Sarasota  FL          551   41      541      1:02:23.9   1:02:57.5     12:29/M
      43    Heather Zangara                   Sarasota  FL          636   40      542      1:02:25.4   1:02:55.4     12:29/M
      44    Tammie Chamberlain                Sarasota  FL          651   44      556      1:04:05.0   1:04:42.2     12:49/M
      45    Sarah Newell                      Sarasota  FL          138   44      557      1:04:05.3   1:04:41.3     12:49/M
      46    Rebeca Lerant                     Sarasota  FL          226   44      559      1:04:06.7   1:04:42.9     12:49/M
      47    Carlye Barberio                   Sarasota  FL          503   41      566      1:04:28.0   1:04:58.9     12:54/M
      48    Sarah Senter                      Port Charlotte  FL    753   43      574      1:05:18.8   1:06:17.7     13:04/M
      49    Lori Rockenstyre                  Sarasota  FL          755   43      580      1:05:47.7   1:06:09.4     13:09/M
      50    Jennifer Gallagher                Sarasota  FL          365   43      585      1:08:45.0   1:09:47.5     13:45/M
      51    Michelle Field                    Sarasota  FL          366   43      589      1:09:30.7   1:10:29.6     13:54/M
      52    Angie Nichols                     Sarasota  FL          159   44      619      1:20:08.8   1:21:01.3     16:02/M
      53    Eva Hanley                        Venice  FL            567   40      621      1:20:26.3   1:20:59.3     16:05/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Shane Lewis                       Sarasota  FL          107   45       13        32:34.6     32:35.1      6:31/M
       2    Christopher Sarno                 Sarasota  FL          187   49       15        32:46.9     32:52.8      6:33/M
       3    Adam Bright                       Sarasota  FL           42   48       16        32:58.8     33:00.1      6:36/M
       4    Charlie Roediger                  Sarasota  FL          211   45       40        35:02.7     35:03.8      7:00/M
       5    Steve Perez                       Sarasota  FL          258   46       47        36:08.8     36:10.9      7:14/M
       6    Patrick Vasquez                   Port Charlotte  FL    619   49       72        37:24.2     37:27.2      7:29/M
       7    Joe Erdei                         Sarasota  FL          228   47       87        38:24.6     38:33.6      7:41/M
       8    Todd Morris                       Sarasota  FL          326   46       99        38:58.8     39:18.9      7:48/M
       9    Ted Watson                        Holmes Beach  FL      467   46      122        40:13.1     40:29.7      8:03/M
      10    Andrew Tyack                      Sarasota  FL          383   48      138        41:08.5     41:11.7      8:14/M
      11    James Schoff                      Venice  FL            497   49      140        41:12.3     41:39.5      8:14/M
      12    Bill Hoag                         Sarasota  FL          562   48      159        41:44.3     42:16.2      8:21/M
      13    Derrick Wozniak                   Sarasota  FL          458   45      162        41:47.3     42:02.9      8:21/M
      14    Jeffrey Coopes                    Bradenton  FL         494   45      179        42:21.3     42:50.9      8:28/M
      15    Marty Cassetta                    Grant  FL             117   48      189        42:41.7     42:55.4      8:32/M
      16    Doug Laudenslager                 Nokomis  FL           394   45      194        42:50.8     43:02.1      8:34/M
      17    Marcus Pedrero                    Sarasota  FL          213   45      198        43:00.2     43:08.7      8:36/M
      18    David Crum                        Lakewood Ranch  FL    597   47      203        43:14.5     43:54.3      8:39/M
      19    Ian Bosch                         Sarasota  FL          605   47      219        43:53.1     44:19.3      8:47/M
      20    Todd Menke                        Sarasota  FL          227   47      220        44:01.9     44:30.5      8:48/M
      21    James Williamson                  Sarasota  FL           21   46      242        44:59.8     45:58.5      9:00/M
      22    Brian Johnson                     Sarasota  FL          456   47      254        45:20.1     45:38.6      9:04/M
      23    Kreg Sterns                       Sarasota  FL            9   49      258        45:25.5     45:53.3      9:05/M
      24    Bob Rogells                       Sarasota  FL          312   48      265        45:43.8     45:48.1      9:09/M
      25    Mike Warm                         Sarasota  FL           68   46      285        47:06.8     47:47.9      9:25/M
      26    Rick Czerniak                     Sarasota  FL           75   48      288        47:11.9     47:54.9      9:26/M
      27    David Colley                      Sarasota  FL          218   47      301        47:46.8     48:13.6      9:33/M
      28    Sandy Cohen                       Sarasota  FL          266   47      406        53:36.0     53:48.0     10:43/M
      29    Tim McDonald                      Sarasota  FL           97   48      424        54:22.5     55:24.1     10:52/M
      30    Jeff Finch                        Venice  FL            690   46      426        54:23.3     55:25.2     10:53/M
      31    Robert Ault                       Bradenton  FL         737   45      430        54:44.4     55:15.6     10:57/M
      32    Jeff Findley                      Venice  FL            439   49      473        57:31.6     58:14.7     11:30/M
      33    Robert Palmatier                  Sarasota  FL          358   45      608      1:15:33.3   1:16:42.6     15:07/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kim Sheffield                     Sarasota  FL          745   48       28        34:09.2     34:11.3      6:50/M
       2    Ann Stokman                       Sarasota  FL          406   45       44        35:27.4     35:27.4      7:05/M
       3    Julie Berling                     Venice  FL            262   47       66        36:58.4     37:05.1      7:24/M
       4    Sheri Weinstein                   Srq  FL                51   49       75        37:38.5     37:45.1      7:32/M
       5    Karen Madden                      Sarasota  FL          305   45      114        39:58.0     40:11.3      8:00/M
       6    Mary Guarino                      Venice  FL            239   47      115        39:58.8     40:11.6      8:00/M
       7    Rebecca Cosgrove                  Bradenton  FL         140   49      128        40:46.8     41:13.0      8:09/M
       8    Allison Smith                     Myakka City  FL       328   48      160        41:45.6     42:19.4      8:21/M
       9    Kim Thinel                        Bradenton  FL         603   46      169        42:03.6     42:09.5      8:25/M
      10    Gina Ferlise                      Sarasota  FL          131   45      174        42:10.8     42:22.0      8:26/M
      11    Elizabeth Staugler                Punta Gorda  FL       575   49      187        42:37.5     42:40.1      8:31/M
      12    Denise Litchet                    Sarasota  FL          586   48      191        42:45.1     42:50.0      8:33/M
      13    Yasmin Colley                     Sarasota  FL          217   47      201        43:13.9     43:40.8      8:39/M
      14    Lisa Hallock                      Sarasota  FL          440   45      205        43:16.7     43:33.2      8:39/M
      15    Ren Hardman Schrock               Sarasota  FL          750   49      209        43:22.9     43:28.3      8:40/M
      16    Helga Wiley                       Sarasota  FL          376   48      214        43:32.6     43:39.5      8:42/M
      17    Kellie Menke                      Sarasota  FL          225   46      223        44:03.8     44:31.4      8:49/M
      18    Jackie Miller                     Sarasota  FL          589   46      225        44:04.9     44:09.7      8:49/M
      19    Lynette Crane                     Sarasota  FL          275   46      238        44:49.7     45:01.6      8:58/M
      20    Petra Swenson                     Parrish  FL           392   49      243        45:00.1     45:10.2      9:00/M
      21    Julie Odenweller                  Sarasota  FL          617   49      246        45:05.4     45:21.8      9:01/M
      22    Ellen Johnson                     Sarasota  FL          457   47      255        45:20.3     45:38.9      9:04/M
      23    Jennifer Castle                   Sarasota  FL          307   49      262        45:33.6     46:17.7      9:07/M
      24    Joann Inners                      Bradenton  FL         490   47      264        45:36.1     46:33.0      9:07/M
      25    Erica Downs                       Venice  FL            237   49      274        46:13.8     47:26.1      9:15/M
      26    Laura Graham                      Venice  FL            268   48      276        46:23.3     46:35.1      9:17/M
      27    Liz Czerniak                      Sarasota  FL           74   46      280        46:35.1     47:18.0      9:19/M
      28    Carlann Evans                     Sarasota  FL           61   48      293        47:24.2     48:05.9      9:29/M
      29    Christy Stickney                  Sarasota  FL          252   48      299        47:41.3     47:57.7      9:32/M
      30    Magida Diouri                     Sarasota  FL          732   48      300        47:43.8     48:04.7      9:33/M
      31    Amy Brown                         Sarasota  FL          186   45      318        48:33.7     49:14.4      9:43/M
      32    Dana Neal                         Punta Gorda  FL       215   46      324        48:40.5     48:57.6      9:44/M
      33    Elaine Alexander                  Bradenton  FL         454   48      344        49:38.5     50:23.7      9:56/M
      34    Laura Dougherty                   Sarasota  FL          347   45      352        50:01.2     50:39.4     10:00/M
      35    Kellie Ackernecht                 Port Charlotte  FL    479   47      354        50:06.8     50:19.5     10:01/M
      36    Lynne Parker                      Venice  FL            485   46      359        50:19.5     51:06.9     10:04/M
      37    Monica Sweeney                    Sarasota  FL           91   49      373        51:32.4     51:45.4     10:18/M
      38    Jennifer Bowles                   Lakewood Ranch  FL    508   45      403        53:16.6     53:44.8     10:39/M
      39    Bonnie Higgins                    Sarasota  FL          463   46      418        53:59.8     54:22.9     10:48/M
      40    Angela Nicoloso                   Sarasota  FL          513   48      432        54:48.9     55:35.4     10:58/M
      41    Stefanie Mastos                   Sarasota  FL           89   47      443        55:05.7     55:28.3     11:01/M
      42    Angela Hartvigsen                 Sarasota  FL          445   49      452        55:51.7     56:24.1     11:10/M
      43    Kimberli Radtke                   Sarasota  FL          441   47      457        56:22.2     56:56.1     11:16/M
      44    Betsy Laughlin                    Sarasota  FL           44   48      466        56:46.5     57:42.6     11:21/M
      45    Anita Lynch                       Sarasota  FL          450   45      472        57:30.2     58:36.8     11:30/M
      46    Toni Tripi                        Venice  FL             66   47      483        58:00.6     58:38.5     11:36/M
      47    Janice Belcher                    Rotonda West  FL      632   45      498        59:04.9     59:41.3     11:49/M
      48    Kimberly Thompson                 Sarasota  FL          557   45      539      1:02:23.2   1:02:58.1     12:29/M
      49    Colleen Thayer                    Sarasota  FL          553   45      540      1:02:23.5   1:02:58.1     12:29/M
      50    Christina Captain                 Sarasota  FL          102   47      543      1:02:27.1   1:02:54.6     12:29/M
      51    Tina Elkins                       Englewood  FL         133   49      545      1:02:46.0   1:03:36.5     12:33/M
      52    Diana Breeden                     North Port  FL        570   47      558      1:04:06.5   1:04:37.8     12:49/M
      53    Daphne English-Bazenas            Sarasota  FL          172   46      560      1:04:08.5   1:04:43.7     12:50/M
      54    Jeannine Germer                   Bradenton  FL         106   49      572      1:04:44.6   1:04:59.1     12:57/M
      55    Beth Turgeon                      Sarasota  FL          558   47      620      1:20:25.6   1:20:58.9     16:05/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Donald Peachey                    Sarasota  FL          415   51       26        33:56.0     33:57.4      6:47/M
       2    George Chamberlain                Venice  FL            581   50       31        34:36.4     34:36.8      6:55/M
       3    Stephen Crane                     Sarasota  FL          111   51       33        34:38.9     34:39.6      6:56/M
       4    Mark Opitz                        Sarasota  FL          340   52       35        34:48.6     34:51.1      6:58/M
       5    John Carey                        Nokomis  FL           700   54       42        35:26.1     35:31.3      7:05/M
       6    Jeff Ealey                        Sarasota  FL          108   52       58        36:39.5     36:41.8      7:20/M
       7    Bruce Wildgrube                   Bradenton  FL         427   53       77        37:45.1     37:53.2      7:33/M
       8    Matthias Pohle                    Bradenton  FL         411   50      112        39:52.5     39:59.1      7:58/M
       9    Thierry Rouillard                 Sarasota  FL          691   50      118        40:01.0     40:16.1      8:00/M
      10    Jeff Cosgrove                     Bradenton  FL         141   50      129        40:46.9     41:12.8      8:09/M
      11    Mitch Greening                    Osrpey  FL            641   52      136        41:02.2     41:20.7      8:12/M
      12    Dave Herzog                       Port Charlotte  FL    662   53      155        41:36.6     42:00.4      8:19/M
      13    Todd McNutt                       Sarasota  FL           57   51      193        42:48.8     42:54.9      8:34/M
      14    Peter Boers                       Venice  FL            607   51      196        42:53.9     43:23.5      8:35/M
      15    Paul Hafner                       Sarasota  FL          401   51      206        43:16.9     43:25.6      8:39/M
      16    Bradley Inners                    Bradenton  FL         491   52      233        44:26.7     45:23.6      8:53/M
      17    Robert Daul                       Punta Gorda  FL       110   53      267        45:51.9     46:12.5      9:10/M
      18    Keith Fosbenner                   Palmetto  FL          615   54      290        47:15.0     47:20.2      9:27/M
      19    Jeffrey Fraser                    Venice  FL            391   50      292        47:22.9     47:44.6      9:28/M
      20    Terry Deshaies                    Sarasota  FL           62   51      347        49:51.5     50:59.7      9:58/M
      21    Barry Sullivan                    Sarasota  FL          334   54      350        49:53.9     50:16.3      9:59/M
      22    Kevin Dougherty                   Sarasota  FL          345   51      364        50:47.8     51:26.6     10:09/M
      23    Randy Wingham                     Venice  FL            143   52      385        52:12.3     52:19.4     10:26/M
      24    Paul Cerami                       Port Charlotte  FL     77   52      389        52:17.6     52:29.5     10:27/M
      25    Richard Moore                     Bradenton  FL         659   50      416        53:56.4     54:40.7     10:47/M
      26    Jake Hartvigsen                   Sarasota  FL          444   50      469        56:55.0     57:27.3     11:23/M
      27    Richard Rivera                    Lutz  FL              533   50      502        59:21.1   1:00:16.5     11:52/M
      28    Christopher Menzies               Sarasota  FL          413   52      522      1:00:55.8   1:01:42.6     12:11/M
      29    William Ouchark                   Bradenton  FL         221   50      534      1:01:52.9   1:02:16.1     12:22/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Harriet Van Elburg                Sarasota  FL          430   52       81        37:58.5     38:03.6      7:36/M
       2    Marion Conklin                    Venice  FL            137   52       89        38:37.9     38:41.8      7:43/M
       3    Holly Johnson                     Sarasota  FL          122   53      100        39:02.2     39:08.2      7:48/M
       4    Beth Laurenson                    Nokomis  FL           121   53      143        41:16.6     42:05.2      8:15/M
       5    Beth McNally                      Sarasota  FL          408   54      145        41:19.3     41:41.5      8:16/M
       6    Diane Pearce                      Sarasota  FL          621   51      150        41:28.1     41:35.8      8:18/M
       7    Gail Marinari                     Port Charlotte  FL    572   50      154        41:35.6     41:48.8      8:19/M
       8    Tina Tardibone                    Nokomis  FL           265   50      168        41:58.7     42:11.0      8:24/M
       9    Jan Pitchford                     Sarasota  FL          230   53      175        42:10.8     42:21.4      8:26/M
      10    Leigh Daul                        Punta Gorda  FL       109   54      182        42:26.2     42:43.6      8:29/M
      11    Yvonne Hebda                      Sarasota  FL          125   50      184        42:31.7     42:38.7      8:30/M
      12    Diana Shaheen                     Sarasota  FL           16   50      188        42:41.5     43:44.4      8:32/M
      13    Paula McClintock                  Venice  FL            647   50      197        42:54.9     43:14.9      8:35/M
      14    Carol Greening                    Osprey  FL            642   54      210        43:25.0     43:42.7      8:41/M
      15    Christine Silver                  Venice  FL            216   51      212        43:31.3     43:46.2      8:42/M
      16    Kim Miller                        Osprey  FL             85   53      266        45:47.0     46:07.0      9:09/M
      17    Melissa Myers                     Sarasota  FL          263   53      302        47:49.3     48:15.3      9:34/M
      18    Jude Rosenberg                    Sarasota  FL          730   51      316        48:30.5     48:49.4      9:42/M
      19    Terri Ramey                       N Venice  FL          348   53      325        48:40.9     49:29.3      9:44/M
      20    Sandy Menden                      Venice  FL            219   50      349        49:53.5     50:08.5      9:59/M
      21    Rose Bright                       Sarasota  FL          739   51      351        49:56.4     50:50.8      9:59/M
      22    Deb Storm                         Glenburn  ME          486   52      358        50:18.1     51:05.6     10:04/M
      23    Carol Dixon                       Sarasota  FL          423   50      374        51:37.8     52:33.4     10:19/M
      24    Kathy Herzog                      Port Charlotte  FL    667   50      375        51:39.1     52:02.7     10:20/M
      25    Ginny Cassetta                    Grant  FL             116   53      379        52:00.1     52:19.0     10:24/M
      26    Kathi Pletzke                     Sarasota  FL           86   52      386        52:15.9     52:31.0     10:27/M
      27    Michele Veilleux                  Bradenton  FL         114   53      393        52:28.0     53:05.5     10:30/M
      28    Alice Bowman                      Sarasota  FL          731   52      405        53:30.9     54:21.1     10:42/M
      29    Jan McNutt                        Sarasota  FL           58   51      423        54:19.4     54:27.8     10:52/M
      30    Christina Bowman                  Sarasota  FL          327   50      442        55:04.9     55:28.2     11:01/M
      31    Kelli Anderson                    Sarasota  FL          339   51      454        56:13.9     56:46.3     11:15/M
      32    Emma Mileham                      Sarasota  FL           23   52      455        56:16.0     56:55.3     11:15/M
      33    Jackie Messmer                    Sarasota  FL            7   50      456        56:16.4     56:54.7     11:15/M
      34    Karen McLean                      Sarasota  FL          150   51      463        56:40.4     56:58.0     11:20/M
      35    Donna Hazeltine                   Venice  FL            280   52      480        57:48.9     57:57.0     11:34/M
      36    Yulinar Sproat                    Englewood  FL         288   52      482        57:51.3     58:45.0     11:34/M
      37    Roxanne Gillen                    Port Charlotte  FL     26   51      547      1:02:55.8   1:03:45.7     12:35/M
      38    Sharon Guy                        Sarasota  FL           27   54      549      1:03:12.2   1:04:13.7     12:38/M
      39    Sharna Rozin                      Sarasota  FL          245   51      555      1:04:03.8   1:04:41.4     12:49/M
      40    Cindy Lang                        Sarasota  FL          746   54      562      1:04:26.0   1:05:12.5     12:53/M
      41    Patti Carpenter                   Lakewood Ranch  FL    442   51      586      1:09:13.7   1:10:05.7     13:51/M
      42    Colleen Higgins                   Sarasota  FL          359   53      609      1:15:47.0   1:16:41.0     15:09/M
      43    Janet Hannah                      Sarasota  FL          104   51      610      1:16:20.9   1:17:10.8     15:16/M
      44    Debbie Garrett                    Venice  FL            502   54      616      1:19:42.3   1:20:53.0     15:56/M
      45    Mary Hartnett                     Nokomis  FL           367   51      618      1:19:57.1   1:20:47.6     15:59/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Stueve                       Englewood  FL         585   58        9        31:25.8     31:25.9      6:17/M
       2    Brian Donovan                     Lakewood Ranch  FL    157   55       34        34:40.3     34:43.1      6:56/M
       3    Bob Pearce                        Sarasota  FL          622   55       37        34:57.2     35:04.6      6:59/M
       4    Gary Ettinger                     Punta Gorda  FL       604   57       73        37:25.8     37:25.8      7:29/M
       5    Cesar Braga                       Sarasota  FL          315   59       95        38:49.3     38:50.5      7:46/M
       6    Randy Peachey                     North Port  FL        344   59      144        41:17.6     41:47.6      8:15/M
       7    Rich Montemagno                   Sarasota  FL          123   56      152        41:33.2     42:17.6      8:19/M
       8    Michael Schuck                    Wilmington  DE        403   56      229        44:18.2     44:29.0      8:52/M
       9    Dellan Gavette                    San Antonio  TX        41   57      234        44:35.1     44:50.5      8:55/M
      10    Jim Divito                        North Port  FL        260   59      271        46:03.7     46:14.3      9:13/M
      11    Thomas Flood                      Sarasota  FL          182   56      304        47:54.8     48:29.4      9:35/M
      12    Rich Golden                       Englewood  FL         214   55      327        48:41.8     48:58.1      9:44/M
      13    Lee Tadelman                      Bradenton  FL         707   58      340        49:19.3     49:55.9      9:52/M
      14    Edward Gillen                     Port Charlotte  FL     25   57      387        52:16.1     52:39.9     10:27/M
      15    Tom Dendy                         Sarasota  FL          405   57      402        53:15.1     53:25.2     10:39/M
      16    Mike Osborne                      Bradenton  FL         164   56      407        53:45.7     54:29.0     10:45/M
      17    Paul Dyer                         Nokomis  FL           147   56      431        54:45.3     55:08.4     10:57/M
      18    Wade Chapin                       Sarasota  FL          291   57      459        56:29.2     57:11.1     11:18/M
      19    Peter Laughlin                    Sarasota  FL           45   55      471        57:03.5     58:01.2     11:25/M
      20    William Rolette                   Sarasota  FL          352   56      475        57:38.9     58:52.7     11:32/M
      21    Gary Dixon                        Sarasota  FL          422   56      493        58:46.8     59:42.8     11:45/M
      22    Tony Smith                        Myakka City  FL       329   56      525      1:01:04.6   1:01:39.0     12:13/M
      23    Tom Carpenter                     Lakewood Ranch  FL    443   56      537      1:01:57.7   1:02:50.1     12:23/M
      24    Larry Menden                      Venice  FL            220   59      617      1:19:42.6   1:20:53.6     15:56/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Marti Stetter                     Placida  FL           205   56       53        36:25.2     36:27.5      7:17/M
       2    Janet Feldman                     Sarasota  FL          696   56       57        36:37.7     36:40.6      7:19/M
       3    Amy McCormack                     Sarasota  FL          294   59       70        37:13.9     37:20.5      7:27/M
       4    Mary Quinn                        Bradenton  FL         419   59       80        37:50.5     37:52.2      7:34/M
       5    Kim Kane                          Sarasota  FL          300   58      103        39:14.5     39:22.8      7:51/M
       6    Sherri Lennon                     Punta Gorda  FL       588   55      141        41:12.9     41:15.8      8:14/M
       7    Isobel Doborwicz                  Sarasota  FL          716   58      146        41:21.7     41:30.1      8:16/M
       8    Mary Murphy                       Sarasota  FL           78   56      156        41:38.2     41:47.1      8:20/M
       9    Dee Leatherbury                   Venice  FL            196   59      158        41:40.6     41:55.5      8:20/M
      10    Gina Sussi                        Sarasota  FL          733   59      171        42:05.7     42:23.6      8:25/M
      11    Kim Duran                         Venice  FL            719   55      178        42:19.7     42:26.8      8:28/M
      12    Barbie Treend                     Nokomis  FL            55   58      199        43:01.4     43:10.3      8:36/M
      13    Diana Rothauser                   Bradenton  FL         720   55      261        45:30.5     45:44.5      9:06/M
      14    Brigitte Divito                   North Port  FL        261   59      270        46:03.0     46:13.5      9:13/M
      15    Jan Dillon                        Sarasota  FL          369   55      273        46:07.7     46:33.4      9:13/M
      16    Linda Gavette                     San Antonio  TX        39   55      335        49:02.0     49:18.2      9:48/M
      17    Susan Kuhlman                     Bradenton  FL         520   56      339        49:18.2     49:27.7      9:52/M
      18    Betsie Vanvyven                   Sarasota  FL          241   59      371        51:08.6     51:16.9     10:14/M
      19    Deanna Allard                     Venice  FL            119   55      372        51:25.6     52:20.2     10:17/M
      20    Cathryn Hobbis                    Sarasota  FL          748   56      381        52:03.5     52:21.5     10:25/M
      21    Peg Seul                          Sarasota  FL          203   56      382        52:09.3     52:27.2     10:26/M
      22    Carol Ann Malinowski              Sarasota  FL          725   55      411        53:48.8     54:22.1     10:46/M
      23    Sandra Newell                     Englewood  FL         695   55      427        54:25.0     55:09.8     10:53/M
      24    Jennifer Jaworski                 Nokomis  FL           715   55      428        54:25.0     55:08.4     10:53/M
      25    Maria Sweeney                     Sarasota  FL          424   57      434        54:52.0     55:48.9     10:58/M
      26    Donna Whitehead                   North Port  FL        591   55      441        55:03.0     55:36.4     11:01/M
      27    Karen Galvin                      Sarasota  FL          387   56      448        55:42.5     56:13.3     11:08/M
      28    Joan Dance                        Tampa  FL             350   56      450        55:44.4     56:32.0     11:09/M
      29    Sarah Stern                       Sarasota  FL          223   57      461        56:39.1     57:42.3     11:20/M
      30    Halyna Petrova                    Sarasota  FL          353   55      479        57:47.3     59:00.5     11:33/M
      31    Cynthia Sweeney                   Sarasota  FL          766   56      496        58:57.9     59:30.3     11:47/M
      32    Nancy Adrian                      Venice  FL            579   57      500        59:14.2     59:35.7     11:51/M
      33    Wendy Stearns                     Sarasota  FL          390   56      518      1:00:33.3   1:01:06.1     12:07/M
      34    Margarete Braga                   Sarasota  FL          316   58      530      1:01:31.3   1:01:55.4     12:18/M
      35    Cathy Kazwell                     Sarasota  FL          399   55      533      1:01:48.1   1:02:32.4     12:22/M
      36    Lorrie Muldowney                  Sarasota  FL          292   58      535      1:01:53.6   1:02:27.2     12:23/M
      37    Susan Stewart                     Sarasota  FL           73   59      536      1:01:55.5   1:02:30.2     12:23/M
      38    Susan Park                        Sarasota  FL            2   57      544      1:02:35.9   1:03:26.1     12:31/M
      39    Denise Skinner                    Sarasota  FL          303   58      579      1:05:47.2   1:06:35.8     13:09/M
      40    Kate Knapp                        Parrish  FL           324   57      587      1:09:14.7   1:10:05.7     13:51/M
      41    Maria Lyle                        Sarasota  FL          431   57      602      1:14:14.5   1:14:55.0     14:51/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kenneth Krah                      Bradenton  FL         156   61       17        33:05.4     33:06.3      6:37/M
       2    Tom Treend                        Nokomis  FL            54   64       78        37:48.3     37:54.1      7:34/M
       3    Charlie Scott                     Sarasota  FL          132   61       98        38:57.0     39:05.6      7:47/M
       4    Lee Lumpkin                       Osprey  FL            740   60      102        39:14.0     39:20.7      7:51/M
       5    Jerry Downs                       Venice  FL            286   62      123        40:28.7     40:34.9      8:06/M
       6    L.j. Parker                       Bradenton  FL         523   62      125        40:38.5     40:42.9      8:08/M
       7    Robert Ferris                     Cirencester           256   61      181        42:25.4     42:37.7      8:29/M
       8    Chuck Johnson                     Rotonda West  FL       64   64      216        43:43.3     43:46.0      8:45/M
       9    Bob Parnes                        Sarasota  FL          418   63      263        45:35.8     46:07.7      9:07/M
      10    Tom Knisely                       Sarasota  FL          767   62      303        47:50.1     48:15.4      9:34/M
      11    Jim O'Donnell                     Sarasota  FL          149   60      365        50:53.8     51:30.5     10:11/M
      12    Mark Deutschle                    Sarasota  FL           90   61      378        51:56.2     52:51.8     10:23/M
      13    Michael Shaughnessy               Sarasota  FL          666   63      391        52:27.2     53:06.5     10:29/M
      14    Paul Zech                         Osprey  FL             82   62      398        52:44.6     53:12.9     10:33/M
      15    Bill Taylor                       North Port  FL        388   64      413        53:53.0     54:47.5     10:47/M
      16    James C Millikin                  Nokomis  FL           373   62      417        53:58.8     54:34.9     10:48/M
      17    Keith Walsh                       Bradenton  FL         624   61      419        54:01.1     54:41.7     10:48/M
      18    Lynn Dettenmayer                  Sarasota  FL           36   62      446        55:22.2     56:04.5     11:04/M
      19    C. Randy Smith                    Sarasota  FL          318   62      458        56:25.6     56:54.9     11:17/M
      20    Bob Stern                         Sarasota  FL          224   60      462        56:40.4     57:43.5     11:20/M
      21    Jim Massing                       Sarasota  FL          306   61      467        56:52.2     57:47.3     11:22/M
      22    Mark Usher                        Sarasota  FL           18   61      490        58:34.9     59:10.3     11:43/M
      23    Tom Detko                         Venice  FL             70   64      514      1:00:29.1   1:01:08.0     12:06/M
      24    Russell Scovill                   Sarasota  FL          543   63      524      1:01:02.4   1:01:45.7     12:12/M
      25    Dennis Elkins                     Venice  FL             28   62      531      1:01:34.2   1:01:34.2     12:19/M
      26    Patrick Files                     Sarasota  FL          663   61      548      1:02:56.0   1:04:14.1     12:35/M
      27    Boyd Yesler                       Nokomis  FL           714   63      553      1:04:02.0   1:04:47.0     12:48/M
      28    Terry Tehar                       Sarasota  FL          177   62      582      1:06:07.1   1:06:47.2     13:13/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Maggie Miller                     Bradenton  FL         380   60      139        41:12.2     41:16.8      8:14/M
       2    Suzette Trainor                   Venice  FL            433   60      161        41:46.0     41:52.3      8:21/M
       3    Susan Abbot                       Venice  FL            200   61      207        43:21.7     43:34.2      8:40/M
       4    Nancy Flanagan                    Sarasota  FL            8   62      208        43:22.9     43:36.1      8:40/M
       5    Gail Hadley                       Sarasota  FL          151   60      222        44:02.6     44:15.9      8:48/M
       6    Terri Fellows                     Sarasota  FL          246   64      227        44:12.5     44:21.2      8:50/M
       7    Lynn Ferris                       Cirencester           257   61      228        44:17.0     44:29.3      8:51/M
       8    Bobbie Clark                      Sarasota  FL          453   64      305        48:02.9     48:09.9      9:36/M
       9    Sandy Osborne                     Bradenton  FL         163   61      319        48:34.9     49:18.4      9:43/M
      10    Adele Avolio                      Sarasota  FL          718   61      320        48:35.8     48:50.0      9:43/M
      11    Donna Loud                        Sarasota  FL          361   61      357        50:16.0     50:27.7     10:03/M
      12    Becky Bedford                     Sarasota  FL          338   61      370        51:04.0     51:15.3     10:13/M
      13    Tuula Pakula                      Venice  FL            171   64      394        52:29.0     52:42.6     10:30/M
      14    Peg Miller                        Bradenton Beach  FL   681   64      409        53:46.0     54:14.7     10:45/M
      15    Pat Dettenmayer                   Sarasota  FL           35   62      433        54:51.2     55:33.7     10:58/M
      16    Deb Zech                          Osprey  FL             84   61      445        55:19.6     55:29.0     11:04/M
      17    Kathryn Mullin                    Sarasota  FL          355   61      447        55:27.7     55:48.8     11:05/M
      18    Terry Cox                         Lakewood Ranch  FL    174   62      449        55:42.9     56:07.4     11:08/M
      19    Brenda Moore                      Sarasota  FL           71   61      460        56:29.5     57:01.3     11:18/M
      20    Cyndi Dickie                      Sarasota  FL          602   63      481        57:51.0     58:28.3     11:34/M
      21    Sue Hall                          North Venice  FL      484   64      487        58:05.8     58:14.3     11:37/M
      22    Pamela Detko                      Venice  FL             69   63      523      1:00:57.0   1:01:32.8     12:11/M
      23    Sandy Moutoux                     Sarasota  FL          191   61      546      1:02:47.2   1:03:20.8     12:33/M
      24    Laura Buckland                    Sarasota  FL          201   61      551      1:03:32.1   1:03:58.6     12:42/M
      25    Pat Woodley                       Venice  FL             37   60      576      1:05:37.8   1:06:16.8     13:07/M
      26    Gail Fagan                        Sarasota  FL          735   61      581      1:06:00.5   1:06:32.5     13:12/M
      27    Ellyn Jack                        Myakka. City  FL      240   62      583      1:07:22.6   1:08:15.9     13:28/M
      28    Karen Scovill                     Sarasota  FL          542   62      614      1:17:54.7   1:18:38.7     15:35/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dean Denman                       Sarasota  FL          713   67       46        35:50.3     35:55.0      7:10/M
       2    Harold Maher                      Nokomis  FL           587   66       83        38:03.1     38:14.6      7:37/M
       3    Gene Jones                        Sarasota  FL          250   69       91        38:44.5     38:46.8      7:45/M
       4    Larry Jamieson                    Sarasota  FL          193   65      127        40:43.4     40:47.2      8:09/M
       5    Dan Carlson                       Sarasota  FL          645   67      132        40:52.5     40:56.7      8:10/M
       6    Jimmie Bowdoin                    Englewood  FL         404   65      236        44:38.8     45:00.0      8:56/M
       7    Chuck Hollen                      Sarasota  FL          434   69      240        44:56.9     45:06.5      8:59/M
       8    Ross Mercier                      Sarasota  FL          145   65      249        45:08.2     45:28.6      9:02/M
       9    Barry Davis                       Sarasota  FL          299   66      279        46:35.1     46:45.2      9:19/M
      10    Douglas Ostrom                    North Venice  FL      341   67      297        47:36.6     47:44.0      9:31/M
      11    Alan Meyer                        Bradenton  FL         279   68      307        48:08.6     48:40.9      9:38/M
      12    Don Balkwell                      Highland  MI            5   68      321        48:36.6     48:52.3      9:43/M
      13    Robert Seif                       Venice  FL            298   69      334        49:00.1     49:16.0      9:48/M
      14    Bob Geyer                         Port Charlotte  FL     80   67      341        49:19.6     49:39.3      9:52/M
      15    Ron Elkins                        Englewood  FL         134   67      384        52:12.0     52:37.1     10:26/M
      16    Jonas Stankus                     Sarasota  FL          308   68      388        52:16.2     53:22.4     10:27/M
      17    Paul Baran                        Venice  FL             20   68      436        54:52.9     55:30.6     10:58/M
      18    Russell Miller                    Bradenton  FL         379   65      489        58:24.4     59:14.3     11:41/M
      19    Tom Bedford                       Sarasota  FL          337   67      513      1:00:28.0   1:00:38.0     12:06/M
      20    Quinton Moore                     Sarasota  FL           72   66      521      1:00:48.5   1:01:20.6     12:10/M
      21    Jack Castner                      Venice  FL             34   66      568      1:04:30.7   1:05:30.3     12:54/M
      22    Jeffrey Spiegel                   Sarasota  FL          330   67      592      1:09:33.0   1:10:13.9     13:55/M
      23    Charles Murray                    Osprey  FL            284   69      595      1:10:31.3   1:11:22.9     14:06/M
      24    Marc Skinner                      Sarasota  FL          302   66      606      1:14:51.9   1:15:41.5     14:58/M
      25    Ag Lafley                         Sarasota  FL           17   67      613      1:17:17.3   1:18:22.1     15:27/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Buteena Pfeffer                   Venice  FL            124   66      213        43:32.6     43:38.6      8:42/M
       2    Diane Martin                      Sarasota  FL          354   66      237        44:43.3     45:08.2      8:57/M
       3    Nancy Downs                       Venice  FL            287   67      256        45:24.4     45:31.7      9:05/M
       4    Sherry Storms                     Sarasota  FL           47   66      269        46:01.7     46:09.8      9:12/M
       5    Melanie Perrone                   Bradenton  FL         655   68      353        50:05.1     50:30.5     10:01/M
       6    Rose Famiglietti                  Sarasota  FL          400   65      363        50:46.7     50:54.3     10:09/M
       7    Candace Fisher                    Sarasota  FL          148   65      444        55:12.8     56:20.5     11:02/M
       8    Nancy Hennig                      Venice  FL            475   65      488        58:11.6     58:43.6     11:38/M
       9    Kathleen Dubro                    Sarasota  FL           76   67      517      1:00:30.7   1:01:05.3     12:06/M
      10    Carol Hardt                       Sarasota  FL          637   67      564      1:04:26.5   1:04:59.0     12:53/M
      11    Meg Castner                       Venice  FL             33   65      567      1:04:29.8   1:05:29.1     12:54/M
      12    Jolley Siegwald                   Sarasota  FL          281   67      575      1:05:36.9   1:06:45.7     13:07/M
      13    Sherry Kelly                      Venice  FL            244   69      588      1:09:26.6   1:09:40.3     13:53/M
      14    Renee Spiegel                     Sarasota  FL          331   66      590      1:09:31.3   1:10:12.0     13:54/M
      15    Rita Murray                       Osprey  FL            283   68      596      1:10:32.6   1:11:23.6     14:06/M
      16    Diane Armstrong                   Sarasota  FL          144   65      597      1:10:49.2   1:11:54.8     14:10/M
      17    Carol Geyer                       Port Charlotte  FL     81   67      623      1:21:32.8   1:22:33.8     16:18/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Frank Nicolosi                    Port Charlotte  FL    428   73      105        39:30.3     39:32.1      7:54/M
       2    Silky Sullivan                    Seminole  FL          610   70      107        39:39.4     39:42.4      7:56/M
       3    Ed Morgan                         North Port  FL        314   71      126        40:41.7     40:48.4      8:08/M
       4    Mal Miller                        Fort Myers  FL        489   73      157        41:39.6     41:42.6      8:20/M
       5    Dan Gould                         Bradenton  FL         264   70      176        42:13.7     42:23.2      8:27/M
       6    John "jc" Shenk                   Sarasota  FL          534   72      226        44:12.0     44:20.1      8:50/M
       7    Thomas Maynard                    Leawood  KS           356   71      232        44:26.3     44:35.3      8:53/M
       8    Bob Goldblatt                     Sarasota  FL          238   74      283        46:48.7     46:54.9      9:22/M
       9    Paul Couzelis                     Sarasota  FL          701   71      284        46:51.2     46:59.4      9:22/M
      10    Bill Johns                        Venice  FL            184   72      298        47:38.0     48:02.3      9:32/M
      11    Paul Minzey                       Punta Gorda  FL       154   72      322        48:37.7     48:51.4      9:43/M
      12    Holt Fisher                       Sarasota  FL          146   71      331        48:50.9     49:21.3      9:46/M
      13    Donald Fialka                     Venice  FL            309   73      337        49:09.6     49:14.4      9:50/M
      14    Jeff Hollway                      Sarasota  FL          717   72      360        50:29.9     50:55.2     10:06/M
      15    Larry Bennison                    Sarasota  FL          195   73      377        51:53.5     52:04.8     10:23/M
      16    John Didovic                      Sarasota  FL          290   72      380        52:00.6     52:30.7     10:24/M
      17    Peadar Mara                       Venice  FL            162   70      395        52:31.1     53:25.7     10:30/M
      18    Bill Wheelock                     Sarasota  FL          233   73      420        54:09.6     58:36.2     10:50/M
      19    Ed Wolfe                          Sarasota  FL          343   70      453        55:56.7     56:32.4     11:11/M
      20    Dave Pierce                       Venice  FL            386   72      474        57:33.4     58:10.1     11:31/M
      21    Dave Siegwald                     Sarasota  FL          282   71      577      1:05:38.1   1:06:47.4     13:08/M
      22    Tom Oliver                        Bradenton  FL         168   70      578      1:05:40.1   1:05:54.3     13:08/M
      23    Larry Demaria                     North Venice  FL      452   73      607      1:15:25.5   1:16:46.2     15:05/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Josephine Nicolosi                Port Charlotte  FL    429   70      399        52:56.8     53:23.0     10:35/M
       2    Esther Van Duzee                  Bradenton  FL         199   74      438        54:54.7     55:48.5     10:59/M
       3    Leah McElroy                      Sarasota  FL          278   72      440        54:58.8     55:47.5     11:00/M
       4    Diane McAnally                    Sarasota  FL          679   73      527      1:01:22.5   1:02:11.7     12:16/M
       5    Marie Ruvolo                      Venice  FL            377   72      550      1:03:17.0   1:03:41.5     12:39/M
       6    Anne Bianchi                      Sarasota  FL          638   71      565      1:04:27.1   1:04:59.6     12:53/M
       7    Mary Jane Zuknick                 Sarasota  FL          212   73      573      1:05:02.6   1:05:53.0     13:00/M
       8    Susan McGregor                    Sarasota  FL          115   72      598      1:11:10.9   1:12:19.1     14:14/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    George Pothier                    Venice  FL            254   77      108        39:44.6     39:53.1      7:57/M
       2    Kent Morgan                       Sarasota  FL          323   78      286        47:08.4     47:17.4      9:26/M
       3    Fred Fiala                        Sarasota  FL          389   76      306        48:05.3     48:10.7      9:37/M
       4    Tim Paradiso                      Venice  FL            169   76      338        49:15.4     49:27.2      9:51/M
       5    Chuck Van Duzee                   Bradenton  FL         198   77      343        49:37.2     50:26.1      9:55/M
       6    Jack Jacobs                       Bradenton  FL         209   75      414        53:53.4     54:04.4     10:47/M
       7    David Bailey                      Concord  NH           378   76      505        59:24.7     59:34.3     11:53/M
       8    Jerry Bruns                       Sarasota  FL           59   75      508        59:49.0   1:00:42.7     11:58/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sandra Webber                     Nokomis  FL           208   76      571      1:04:43.5   1:04:57.5     12:57/M
       2    Adine Wittig                      Sarasota  FL          694   77      603      1:14:40.4   1:15:14.4     14:56/M
Top

Male 80 to 84

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Roger Hauge                       Venice  FL            181   83      332        48:50.9     48:52.9      9:46/M
       2    Dak Watson                        Sarasota  FL          708   80      478        57:46.1     58:15.0     11:33/M
       3    Kent Wiley                        Sarasota  FL          375   82      516      1:00:30.5   1:01:40.6     12:06/M
       4    Larry Larson                      Bradenton  FL         654   80      591      1:09:32.2   1:10:29.3     13:54/M
       5    Tom Depenbrock                    Sarasota  FL          293   83      593      1:10:04.6   1:10:19.7     14:01/M
       6    Jerry Magoffin                    Venice  FL            321   84      611      1:16:27.5   1:16:43.8     15:17/M
Top

Male 85 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Walter White                      Bradenton  FL         285   89      612      1:16:27.5   1:17:36.6     15:17/M