CHALLENGE

Age Group Results

March 05, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

CHALLENGE

Female 99 and Under

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 Virginia Hatch Ocala FL 32 Series Total:   1:06:02.9
  Best Damn Race - 10k   44:07.3*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   21:55.6*
2 Lori Waters Clermont FL 40 Series Total:   1:14:16.0
  Best Damn Race - 10k   49:26.2*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   24:49.7*
3 Tonisia Billups Jacksonville FL 39 Series Total:   1:15:21.6
  Best Damn Race - 10k   50:24.2*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   24:57.3*
4 Kerri Ginel Orlando FL 46 Series Total:   1:15:32.0
  Best Damn Race - 10k   50:28.7*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   25:03.2*
5 Jill Van Mechelen Clermont FL 40 Series Total:   1:15:35.3
  Best Damn Race - 10k   51:01.4*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   24:33.8*
6 Melanie Smith Orlando FL 43 Series Total:   1:15:46.2
  Best Damn Race - 10k   50:32.4*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   25:13.8*
7 Taylor Davenport Orlando FL 25 Series Total:   1:16:53.4
  Best Damn Race - 10k   51:10.3*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   25:43.0*
8 Mariland Crisostomo Pensacola FL 28 Series Total:   1:21:29.5
  Best Damn Race - 10k   56:26.1*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   25:03.4*
9 Hannah Miller Altamonte Springs FL 27 Series Total:   1:21:38.3
  Best Damn Race - 10k   54:17.2*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   27:21.0*
10 Amaris Daninhirsch Clermont FL 32 Series Total:   1:23:15.4
  Best Damn Race - 10k   54:11.1*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   29:04.2*
11 Diane Herod Casselberry FL 38 Series Total:   1:25:29.7
  Best Damn Race - 10k   57:32.0*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   27:57.7*
12 Ellen Fitzsimmons Hanwell XX 53 Series Total:   1:26:00.8
  Best Damn Race - 10k   57:22.5*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   28:38.2*
13 Deanna Robinson Oviedo FL 39 Series Total:   1:26:25.0
  Best Damn Race - 10k   57:32.1*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   28:52.8*
14 Cindy Auld Deltona FL 42 Series Total:   1:27:16.2
  Best Damn Race - 10k   58:23.8*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   28:52.3*
15 Terese Biondo Naperville IL 49 Series Total:   1:28:12.7
  Best Damn Race - 10k   58:26.2*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   29:46.4*
16 Bonnie Quintana Orlando FL 46 Series Total:   1:29:25.8
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:00:34.5*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   28:51.2*
17 Jasimine Thompson Orlando FL 32 Series Total:   1:29:41.8
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:01:19.5*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   28:22.2*
18 Rosie Wallace Orlando FL 42 Series Total:   1:29:48.6
  Best Damn Race - 10k   57:46.6*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   32:02.0*
19 Elizabeth Carter Orlando FL 33 Series Total:   1:29:49.0
  Best Damn Race - 10k   57:46.9*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   32:02.0*
20 Davina Hill Orlando FL 38 Series Total:   1:29:57.9
  Best Damn Race - 10k   59:55.7*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   30:02.2*
21 Rabina Bissessar Orlando FL 30 Series Total:   1:30:38.9
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:00:56.9*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   29:42.0*
22 Megan Thomas Apopka FL 24 Series Total:   1:31:12.9
  Best Damn Race - 10k   58:48.8*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   32:24.1*
23 Renee Pearson Winter Springs FL 42 Series Total:   1:31:13.4
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:00:40.4*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   30:32.9*
24 Johanna Leverette Winter Haven FL 38 Series Total:   1:31:26.4
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:00:34.9*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   30:51.4*
25 Rebecca Rawson Casselberry FL 41 Series Total:   1:32:00.7
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:01:20.4*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   30:40.3*
26 Camille Kaiser Orlando FL 54 Series Total:   1:32:02.5
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:01:02.0*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   31:00.4*
27 Jessica White Plant City FL 25 Series Total:   1:33:16.7
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:03:01.0*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   30:15.6*
28 Verity San Souci Lithia FL 37 Series Total:   1:33:56.9
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:04:16.8*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   29:40.1*
29 Colleen Potter Orlando FL 37 Series Total:   1:36:48.4
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:06:23.3*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   30:25.0*
30 Sally Anthony Orlando FL 45 Series Total:   1:37:36.5
  Best Damn Race - 10k   59:34.6*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   38:01.8*
31 Maxine Baker Havana FL 50 Series Total:   1:38:34.3
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:04:59.8*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   33:34.5*
32 Nan Davis Orlando FL 43 Series Total:   1:39:48.5
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:06:08.9*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   33:39.6*
33 Jessica Koontz Apopka FL 33 Series Total:   1:39:53.9
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:02:54.8*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   36:59.1*
34 Flo Atkins Port Richey FL 61 Series Total:   1:41:33.4
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:06:53.7*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   34:39.6*
35 Tiffany Shrider Jacksonville FL 30 Series Total:   1:41:52.7
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:06:46.9*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   35:05.7*
36 Melody Smith Lincoln NB 35 Series Total:   1:42:32.9
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:07:51.8*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   34:41.1*
37 Shannon Felker Oviedo FL 39 Series Total:   1:43:07.4
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:07:29.6*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   35:37.7*
38 Mylene Lopez Orlando FL 46 Series Total:   1:43:36.6
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:00:38.0*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   42:58.5*
39 Tracey Garrant Sanford FL 44 Series Total:   1:43:55.9
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:09:43.8*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   34:12.1*
40 Andrea Karges Orlando FL 51 Series Total:   1:44:58.1
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:08:41.8*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   36:16.2*
41 Deanna Devoe Longwood FL 41 Series Total:   1:45:54.1
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:09:31.4*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   36:22.7*
42 Tammy Vessey Hanwell 42 Series Total:   1:46:49.7
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:10:48.6*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   36:01.1*
43 Brisa Laborda Lake Mary FL 34 Series Total:   1:48:24.3
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:11:14.0*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   37:10.2*
44 Stefanie Stafford Longwood FL 27 Series Total:   1:48:43.9
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:12:07.1*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   36:36.7*
45 Patricia Fledderman Altamonte Springs FL 27 Series Total:   1:48:47.8
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:12:08.5*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   36:39.2*
46 Corinne Konrad Sanford FL 31 Series Total:   1:48:59.4
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:11:36.0*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   37:23.4*
47 Crystal Mouser Gotha FL 34 Series Total:   1:49:16.0
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:11:14.2*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   38:01.8*
48 Laura Greco Jacksonville FL 34 Series Total:   1:50:06.0
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:13:21.0*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   36:45.0*
49 Fern MacDonald Belle Isle FL 36 Series Total:   1:50:35.8
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:13:44.9*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   36:50.8*
50 Ramona Young Orlando FL 63 Series Total:   1:50:36.6
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:13:45.4*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   36:51.1*
51 Tiffany Hutchinson Orlando FL 30 Series Total:   1:51:35.9
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:14:05.0*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   37:30.8*
52 Lauren Griffith Kissimmee FL 25 Series Total:   1:54:59.2
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:15:55.1*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   39:04.1*
53 Elizabeth Bryant Winter Park FL 34 Series Total:   1:55:06.4
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:14:15.6*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   40:50.7*
54 Jennifer Hall Winter Park FL 27 Series Total:   1:55:46.1
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:16:00.2*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   39:45.9*
55 Sharon Moes Fruitland Park FL 55 Series Total:   1:56:19.0
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:17:53.3*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   38:25.6*
56 Jennifer Smith Oviedo FL 41 Series Total:   1:58:03.1
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:18:24.9*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   39:38.1*
57 Denika White Orlando FL 37 Series Total:   1:59:40.0
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:07:58.2*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   51:41.7*
58 Kimberly Tabor Miami FL 47 Series Total:   2:01:13.0
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:20:09.6*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   41:03.4*
59 Courtney Tabor Miami FL 21 Series Total:   2:01:13.8
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:20:10.3*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   41:03.5*
60 Allison Schiffli Orlando FL 31 Series Total:   2:03:04.2
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:17:46.8*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   45:17.3*
61 Terri Wilson Orlando FL 45 Series Total:   2:03:44.1
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:10:28.5*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   53:15.6*
62 Briana Cope Oviedo FL 20 Series Total:   2:03:48.8
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:19:32.7*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   44:16.1*
63 Bonnie Brook Windermere FL 60 Series Total:   2:04:15.9
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:21:04.2*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   43:11.6*
64 Cereida Seeley Orlando FL 35 Series Total:   2:07:50.8
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:17:31.8*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   50:18.9*
65 Alison King Orlando FL 27 Series Total:   2:08:09.2
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:22:19.1*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   45:50.1*
66 Christine Colbourne Kissimmee FL 40 Series Total:   2:08:49.7
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:22:18.8*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   46:30.8*
67 Regina Ford Jacksonville FL 55 Series Total:   2:09:57.1
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:25:07.9*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   44:49.1*
68 Kimberly Munzner Kathleen FL 41 Series Total:   2:11:16.5
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:27:21.8*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   43:54.7*
69 Carol Palumbo Orlando FL 33 Series Total:   2:11:29.3
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:26:34.7*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   44:54.6*
70 Elena Ramirez Davenport FL 29 Series Total:   2:12:05.0
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:21:07.2*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   50:57.7*
71 Ashley Maltbie Rockledge FL 31 Series Total:   2:13:47.0
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:27:39.5*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   46:07.4*
72 Latarsha Beacham Ocoee FL 43 Series Total:   2:14:14.0
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:28:51.1*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   45:22.8*
73 Marcia Cockrell Clermont FL 66 Series Total:   2:16:39.0
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:30:01.9*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   46:37.1*
74 Cynthia Sucharski Clermont FL 65 Series Total:   2:16:42.9
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:30:02.2*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   46:40.7*
75 Cecille Rodriguez Winter Park FL 38 Series Total:   2:19:28.8
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:22:36.0*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   56:52.7*
76 Kristina Shaw Orange City FL 29 Series Total:   2:19:55.8
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:29:17.8*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   50:37.9*
77 Tara Pronovost Orange City FL 31 Series Total:   2:19:56.5
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:29:18.2*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   50:38.3*
78 Katie Boyd Clermont FL 46 Series Total:   2:21:15.3
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:28:36.2*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   52:39.1*
79 Christina Kadinger Saint Cloud FL 37 Series Total:   2:21:23.0
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:30:30.5*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   50:52.4*
80 Marie Fuentes-Rivera Longwood FL 54 Series Total:   2:23:49.8
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:30:42.3*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   53:07.5*
81 Kimberly Steinke Apopka FL 45 Series Total:   2:27:17.0
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:34:38.2*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   52:38.8*
82 Jennifer Holt Orlando FL 36 Series Total:   2:28:36.9
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:34:51.5*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   53:45.4*
83 Carmela Boggia Sanford FL 29 Series Total:   2:31:12.1
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:35:25.5*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   55:46.6*
84 Erica Black Auburndale FL 24 Series Total:   2:33:00.6
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:41:03.7*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   51:56.8*
85 Tricia Meisner Jacksonville FL 44 Series Total:   2:34:54.9
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:40:02.5*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   54:52.3*
86 Angela Fix Oviedo FL 41 Series Total:   2:37:06.3
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:40:02.1*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   57:04.1*
87 Elsa Morales Orlando FL 28 Series Total:   2:38:05.0
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:45:20.9*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   52:44.1*
88 Debi Immel Orlando FL 50 Series Total:   2:38:57.6
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:42:19.4*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   56:38.2*
89 Kiri Simon Orlando FL 29 Series Total:   2:49:58.7
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:48:27.7*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   1:01:30.9*
90 Stephanie Hicks Winter Haven FL 32 Series Total:   2:49:59.3
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:48:28.2*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   1:01:31.1*
91 Danette Curiale Davenport FL 28 Series Total:   3:07:44.5
  Best Damn Race - 10k   2:05:05.8*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   1:02:38.7*
92 Shaelee Burr Ocala FL 25 Series Total:   3:10:40.9
  Best Damn Race - 10k   2:42:28.5*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   28:12.4*
93 Nicole Montpetit Davenport FL 24 Series Total:   3:26:12.3
  Best Damn Race - 10k   2:49:44.3*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   36:27.9*
 

Male No Age Provided

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 Gordon Vessey Hanwell Series Total:   1:33:47.3
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:02:39.2*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   31:08.1*
 

Male 99 and Under

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 Ed Bickley Calgary AB 57 Series Total:   58:35.7
  Best Damn Race - 10k   39:08.8*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   19:26.8*
2 Brian Munoz Lake Mary FL 33 Series Total:   1:01:24.7
  Best Damn Race - 10k   40:51.9*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   20:32.7*
3 Diego Valencia Orlando FL 50 Series Total:   1:01:37.3
  Best Damn Race - 10k   41:00.5*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   20:36.8*
4 Thomas Greene Jacksonville FL 28 Series Total:   1:03:40.6
  Best Damn Race - 10k   41:46.4*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   21:54.2*
5 Tyler Jarvis Titusville FL 30 Series Total:   1:03:50.8
  Best Damn Race - 10k   42:29.6*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   21:21.2*
6 Mark Meyers Titusville FL 29 Series Total:   1:03:58.6
  Best Damn Race - 10k   43:05.3*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   20:53.2*
7 Eun Suk Yang Lake Mary FL 30 Series Total:   1:07:00.5
  Best Damn Race - 10k   44:37.1*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   22:23.3*
8 Mike Nielsen Rochester Hills MI 53 Series Total:   1:08:03.8
  Best Damn Race - 10k   45:28.1*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   22:35.6*
9 Dow Johnson Clearwater FL 47 Series Total:   1:09:02.9
  Best Damn Race - 10k   46:00.3*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   23:02.5*
10 James Rasmussen Lebanon OH 58 Series Total:   1:09:58.1
  Best Damn Race - 10k   46:38.3*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   23:19.8*
11 Matt Palyo Orlando FL 36 Series Total:   1:10:15.1
  Best Damn Race - 10k   46:58.0*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   23:17.1*
12 Jonathan Williams Orlando FL 15 Series Total:   1:11:31.9
  Best Damn Race - 10k   47:45.1*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   23:46.8*
13 Zach Foerstel Altamonte Springs FL 33 Series Total:   1:16:32.5
  Best Damn Race - 10k   51:16.7*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   25:15.7*
14 Tyler Stover Winter Garden FL 30 Series Total:   1:16:53.9
  Best Damn Race - 10k   53:07.2*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   23:46.6*
15 Tyler Smith Oviedo FL 12 Series Total:   1:17:43.5
  Best Damn Race - 10k   52:09.0*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   25:34.5*
16 Victor Carranza Spring Hill FL 50 Series Total:   1:19:12.6
  Best Damn Race - 10k   52:34.6*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   26:38.0*
17 Danny Buffett Orlando FL 24 Series Total:   1:19:26.3
  Best Damn Race - 10k   51:45.3*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   27:41.0*
18 John McCarthy Pensacola FL 31 Series Total:   1:20:37.6
  Best Damn Race - 10k   56:27.0*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   24:10.6*
19 James Jackson Clermont FL 46 Series Total:   1:20:53.1
  Best Damn Race - 10k   53:38.2*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   27:14.9*
20 Josh Gunderson Orlando FL 30 Series Total:   1:21:34.4
  Best Damn Race - 10k   54:21.8*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   27:12.5*
21 Brent Burish Saint Cloud FL 34 Series Total:   1:23:21.3
  Best Damn Race - 10k   56:12.4*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   27:08.9*
22 Ken Atkins Port Richey FL 60 Series Total:   1:23:34.9
  Best Damn Race - 10k   55:04.9*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   28:29.9*
23 Duane Weber Windermere FL 52 Series Total:   1:24:37.3
  Best Damn Race - 10k   56:22.3*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   28:15.0*
24 Chris Hampton Ocala FL 36 Series Total:   1:25:14.4
  Best Damn Race - 10k   57:02.5*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   28:11.8*
25 John Brooks Oviedo FL 47 Series Total:   1:26:35.8
  Best Damn Race - 10k   59:07.7*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   27:28.1*
26 Dana Singer Orlando FL 31 Series Total:   1:27:30.6
  Best Damn Race - 10k   58:32.3*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   28:58.3*
27 Jorge Cadena Windermere FL 45 Series Total:   1:28:12.9
  Best Damn Race - 10k   59:07.3*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   29:05.6*
28 Greg Crews Starke FL 50 Series Total:   1:28:29.1
  Best Damn Race - 10k   57:53.0*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   30:36.0*
29 Randy Dooling Oviedo FL 51 Series Total:   1:29:23.3
  Best Damn Race - 10k   59:07.5*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   30:15.8*
30 Benjamin Pickos Orlando FL 28 Series Total:   1:29:34.3
  Best Damn Race - 10k   59:27.6*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   30:06.6*
31 Joel Diaz Orlando FL 33 Series Total:   1:30:10.8
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:00:55.4*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   29:15.3*
32 Michael Rhoden Apopka FL 25 Series Total:   1:31:09.2
  Best Damn Race - 10k   58:46.9*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   32:22.3*
33 Marlon Gutierrez Orlando FL 26 Series Total:   1:32:14.1
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:00:54.7*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   31:19.3*
34 Thaddeus Grow Apopka FL 48 Series Total:   1:34:44.9
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:02:17.4*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   32:27.5*
35 Chad Hattaway Orlando FL 36 Series Total:   1:36:01.3
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:05:11.5*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   30:49.8*
36 Chester Parong Altamonte Springs FL 33 Series Total:   1:36:14.0
  Best Damn Race - 10k   56:43.5*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   39:30.5*
37 Louie De Pasion V Kissimmee FL 50 Series Total:   1:38:36.6
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:04:57.3*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   33:39.3*
38 Luis Allen Maitland FL 52 Series Total:   1:39:48.3
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:03:01.4*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   36:46.8*
39 Jonathan Crespo Winter Garden FL 32 Series Total:   1:39:53.0
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:05:15.9*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   34:37.0*
40 Christopher Freiner Winter Garden FL 35 Series Total:   1:39:53.3
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:05:16.2*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   34:37.0*
41 Jean Gentile Kissimmee FL 48 Series Total:   1:39:59.2
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:08:47.5*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   31:11.6*
42 Jason Leverette Winter Haven FL 39 Series Total:   1:40:19.5
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:04:39.2*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   35:40.3*
43 John Lopez Orlando FL 45 Series Total:   1:42:06.3
  Best Damn Race - 10k   58:19.1*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   43:47.2*
44 Daniel Panos Davenport FL 35 Series Total:   1:45:35.2
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:09:42.2*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   35:53.0*
45 Patrick Durbin Davenport FL 42 Series Total:   1:46:23.6
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:10:31.7*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   35:51.9*
46 Rodney Tello Orlando FL 48 Series Total:   1:47:20.8
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:10:45.3*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   36:35.5*
47 George Gregory Port Salerno FL 43 Series Total:   1:48:17.8
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:10:47.8*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   37:29.9*
48 Chris Tillman Lutz FL 42 Series Total:   1:48:19.4
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:15:40.0*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   32:39.4*
49 Scott Fisher Port Charlotte FL 29 Series Total:   1:48:32.9
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:03:07.9*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   45:25.0*
50 Ron Cravatta Orlando FL 54 Series Total:   1:53:28.7
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:16:03.1*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   37:25.5*
51 Travis Fledderman Altamonte Springs FL 27 Series Total:   1:54:20.3
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:20:49.4*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   33:30.9*
52 Duane Ohland Beaver Dam WI 57 Series Total:   1:57:04.0
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:03:59.0*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   53:04.9*
53 Ogie-Mar Parong Altamonte Springs FL 29 Series Total:   1:58:34.0
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:19:01.3*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   39:32.7*
54 William Jacobe Orlando FL 31 Series Total:   2:04:55.6
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:19:04.9*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   45:50.7*
55 Joe Rodriguez Winter Park FL 41 Series Total:   2:12:54.5
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:21:52.4*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   51:02.1*
56 Richard Prado Tampa FL 42 Series Total:   2:12:56.5
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:32:23.7*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   40:32.8*
57 Charles Seeley Orlando FL 36 Series Total:   2:13:00.1
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:27:49.5*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   45:10.5*
58 Frederick May Orlando FL 23 Series Total:   2:13:31.0
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:18:08.7*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   55:22.3*
59 William Beacham Ocoee FL 46 Series Total:   2:16:02.9
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:28:51.0*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   47:11.9*
60 Kevin Schaefer Casselberry FL 44 Series Total:   2:24:43.7
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:31:25.3*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   53:18.4*
61 Pedro Adorno Orlando FL 42 Series Total:   2:28:38.0
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:34:51.7*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   53:46.2*
62 Brian Carroll Clermont FL 42 Series Total:   2:28:57.0
  Best Damn Race - 10k   1:40:28.7*
  Best Damn Race - 5K   48:28.2*
*Place Within Males