Best Damn Race - Orlando, FL

Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

March 05, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Male Finishers

Female Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Kaia Hampton                      Lexington  KY        3213    25   F       1 Top Fin           1:24:30.5   1:24:32.1      6:27/M
      2    Heather Schulz                    Orlando  FL          3258    41   F       2 Top Fin           1:24:48.0   1:24:48.3      6:28/M
      3    Tami Ritchie                      Clermont  FL         3149    32   F       3 Top Fin           1:27:17.2   1:27:17.5      6:40/M
      4    Meggie Emons                      Orlando  FL          3297    25   F       1 25-29             1:29:09.5   1:29:12.8      6:48/M
      5    Laurette Balinsky                 Orlando  FL          3097    37   F       1 35-39             1:30:17.4   1:30:20.4      6:54/M
      6    Holly Annas                       Clermont  FL         3243    26   F       2 25-29             1:30:54.0   1:30:56.3      6:56/M
      7    Beth Dearment                     Jacksonville Beach   2759    36   F       2 35-39             1:31:32.2   1:31:37.5      6:59/M
      8    Tara Mahramus                     Winter Garden  FL    2308    40   F       1 Top Fin           1:34:03.7   1:34:04.0      7:11/M
      9    Kristi Brownell                   Sanford  FL          3015    43   F       1 40-44             1:34:11.6   1:34:15.4      7:11/M
     10    Johanna McDonald                  Orlando  FL          3373    41   F       2 40-44             1:35:22.7   1:35:24.6      7:17/M
     11    Camila Spinelli                   Windermere  FL       2393    42   F       3 40-44             1:36:36.0   1:36:39.8      7:22/M
     12    Annette Parker                    Cicero  IN           3136    52   F       1 Top Fin           1:36:43.0   1:36:52.6      7:23/M
     13    Kelly Collins                     Winter Park  FL      3010    47   F       1 45-49             1:36:49.9   1:36:51.8      7:23/M
     14    Tantra O'Neil                     Lakeland  FL         3320    33   F       1 30-34             1:37:01.8   1:37:04.3      7:24/M
     15    Cynthia Masters                   Altamonte Springs    3064    41   F       4 40-44             1:40:17.8   1:40:42.3      7:39/M
     16    Rachel Sims                       Merritt Island  FL   2693    29   F       3 25-29             1:40:25.5   1:40:29.8      7:40/M
     17    Stacey Baron                      Mount Pleasant  MI   3040    24   F       1 18-24             1:40:38.1   1:40:43.8      7:41/M
     18    Elizabeth Clark                   Windermere  FL       2120    28   F       4 25-29             1:43:12.9   1:43:53.1      7:53/M
     19    Amanda Musick                     Wesley Chapel  FL    3137    28   F       5 25-29             1:43:33.9   1:43:39.0      7:54/M
     20    Julie Krupa                       Tampa  FL            2436    26   F       6 25-29             1:43:48.7   1:44:33.8      7:55/M
     21    Charlotte MacKay                  Henley In Arden  WA  3201    34   F       2 30-34             1:43:52.2   1:43:56.6      7:56/M
     22    Brooke Thompson                   Winter Garden  FL    3345    23   F       2 18-24             1:44:32.2   1:44:35.8      7:59/M
     23    Angie Barber                      Winter Garden  FL    2217    43   F       5 40-44             1:44:32.4   1:44:40.9      7:59/M
     24    Kandis Matthews                   Smiths               3052    38   F       3 35-39             1:44:48.3   1:44:57.8      8:00/M
     25    Natalie Gidus                     Orlando  FL          3032    22   F       3 18-24             1:45:01.9   1:45:13.2      8:01/M
     26    Lauren Sparks                     Orlando  FL          2654    36   F       4 35-39             1:45:28.7   1:45:33.1      8:03/M
     27    Jamie Raditic Mehalso             Trinity  FL          2183    40   F       6 40-44             1:45:31.1   1:45:37.0      8:03/M
     28    Jayce Elliott                     Valrico  FL          3017    30   F       3 30-34             1:46:44.1   1:46:57.3      8:09/M
     29    Donna Silver                      Lithia  FL           3045    47   F       2 45-49             1:46:44.3   1:46:57.7      8:09/M
     30    Karen Heavey                      Oviedo  FL           2229    42   F       7 40-44             1:46:49.1   1:46:49.1      8:09/M
     31    Elizabeth O'Donnell               Orlando  FL          2762    24   F       4 18-24             1:47:07.4   1:48:35.7      8:11/M
     32    Julie Kress                       Orlando  FL          2439    42   F       8 40-44             1:47:23.2   1:48:25.1      8:12/M
     33    Alexandra Lion                    Orlando  FL          2215    39   F       5 35-39             1:47:59.6   1:48:02.2      8:15/M
     34    Kirsten Evans                     Altamonte Springs    2636    30   F       4 30-34             1:48:04.7   1:48:15.8      8:15/M
     35    Kristen Scruggs                   Orlando  FL          2275    32   F       5 30-34             1:48:04.9   1:48:15.7      8:15/M
     36    Megan O'Hara                      Royal Palm Beach  F  2199    21   F       5 18-24             1:48:05.8   1:48:15.6      8:15/M
     37    Nicole Mattson                    Orlandolando  FL     3342    36   F       6 35-39             1:48:25.0   1:48:36.8      8:17/M
     38    Kristy Taro                       Melbourne  FL        2450    26   F       7 25-29             1:48:28.1   1:48:34.5      8:17/M
     39    Michelle Ceravolo                 Winter Garden  FL    2946    44   F       9 40-44             1:48:59.3   1:50:30.1      8:19/M
     40    Kelly Ferris Duckworth            Orlando  FL          2581    32   F       6 30-34             1:50:05.8   1:50:29.5      8:24/M
     41    Jennifer Edwards                  Brandon  FL          3091    57   F       1 55-59             1:50:08.6   1:50:21.4      8:24/M
     42    Nora Mejia                        Eagle Lake  FL       2739    32   F       7 30-34             1:50:11.0   1:50:26.3      8:25/M
     43    Susie Bolton                      Orlando  FL          2582    33   F       8 30-34             1:50:12.8   1:50:17.8      8:25/M
     44    Meina Jia                         Winter Park  FL      2920    37   F       7 35-39             1:50:15.7   1:51:59.3      8:25/M
     45    Elva Arambula                     Haines City  FL      2653    32   F       9 30-34             1:50:34.5   1:50:46.1      8:26/M
     46    Katherine Gianini                 Orlando  FL          2881    43   F      10 40-44             1:50:48.4   1:50:58.3      8:27/M
     47    Lara Glorioso                     Orlando  FL          2857    41   F      11 40-44             1:50:57.5   1:51:03.4      8:28/M
     48    Nicole Kleiman-Reck               Orlando  FL          2561    39   F       8 35-39             1:51:05.7   1:51:27.2      8:29/M
     49    Alicia Bonk                       Orlando  FL          2265    29   F       8 25-29             1:51:38.3   1:52:55.9      8:31/M
     50    Mariya Kristeva                   Kissimmee  FL        3289    29   F       9 25-29             1:51:39.7   1:51:45.8      8:31/M
     51    Krista Yoho                       Oldsmar  FL          2639    30   F      10 30-34             1:52:03.9   1:52:20.9      8:33/M
     52    Cecilia Mejia                     Eagle Lake  FL       2737    25   F      10 25-29             1:52:23.7   1:52:38.6      8:35/M
     53    Hellen Dos Santos                 Orlando  FL          3314    34   F      11 30-34             1:52:30.7   1:52:57.0      8:35/M
     54    Stephanie Parks                   Valrico  FL          3264    31   F      12 30-34             1:52:40.2   1:53:00.5      8:36/M
     55    Jessica Churchill                 Norfolk  VA          2573    25   F      11 25-29             1:52:57.8   1:53:04.1      8:37/M
     56    Melanie Bower                     Orlando  FL          2039    27   F      12 25-29             1:53:00.1   1:53:08.1      8:38/M
     57    Shelly Braun                      Orlando  FL          2020    38   F       9 35-39             1:53:03.1   1:53:14.3      8:38/M
     58    Natasha Alverio                   Ocoee  FL            3000    33   F      13 30-34             1:53:03.1   1:53:42.2      8:38/M
     59    Abbie McKinnon                    Maitland  FL         3273    31   F      14 30-34             1:53:09.6   1:53:16.3      8:38/M
     60    Julie Wood                        Maitland  FL         3279    33   F      15 30-34             1:53:10.3   1:53:17.0      8:38/M
     61    Angela Westfall                   Longwood  FL         2753    50   F       1 50-54             1:53:11.5   1:53:22.3      8:38/M
     62    Ashley Ross                       Davenport  FL        3309    29   F      13 25-29             1:53:21.6   1:56:02.5      8:39/M
     63    Dawn Lundin                       Altamonte Springs    2286    46   F       3 45-49             1:53:35.1   1:54:14.5      8:40/M
     64    Jennifer Jacoby                   Orlando  FL          2118    35   F      10 35-39             1:53:42.2   1:54:47.6      8:41/M
     65    Jenn Blasko                       Gotha  FL            2734    34   F      16 30-34             1:53:44.2   1:54:06.1      8:41/M
     66    Jennifer Walsh                    Maitland  FL         2922    25   F      14 25-29             1:53:49.5   1:54:00.8      8:41/M
     67    Penny Miller                      Clermont  FL         2728    38   F      11 35-39             1:53:54.8   1:54:33.0      8:42/M
     68    Sheila Collamat-Brown             Orlando  FL          2124    33   F      17 30-34             1:54:03.5   1:54:14.6      8:42/M
     69    Jami Youngmann                    Weirsdale  FL        2702    31   F      18 30-34             1:54:44.7   1:54:44.7      8:45/M
     70    Erin Kourkounis                   Tampa  FL            3225    28   F      15 25-29             1:54:46.9   1:55:01.7      8:46/M
     71    Jessikah Cook                     Orlando  FL          2055    33   F      19 30-34             1:55:01.9   1:55:12.6      8:47/M
     72    Kacey Parker                      Maitland  FL         3281    35   F      12 35-39             1:55:10.9   1:55:18.2      8:47/M
     73    Lauren Richardson                 Orlando  FL          2751    29   F      16 25-29             1:55:26.0   1:55:49.8      8:49/M
     74    Deanna Rieke                      Ocoee  FL            2091    36   F      13 35-39             1:55:29.9   1:55:39.0      8:49/M
     75    Shannon Booth                     Lake Mary  FL        2744    42   F      12 40-44             1:55:34.9   1:55:46.2      8:49/M
     76    Mary Collins                      Merritt Island  FL   2487    44   F      13 40-44             1:55:42.3   1:56:29.3      8:50/M
     77    Jaime Counce                      Orlando  FL          2519    30   F      20 30-34             1:55:45.1   1:55:56.3      8:50/M
     78    Julia Mrdjenovich                 Merritt Island  FL   2483    38   F      14 35-39             1:55:45.3   1:56:32.5      8:50/M
     79    Cristie Sinclair                  Merritt Island  FL   2484    39   F      15 35-39             1:55:48.0   1:56:35.2      8:50/M
     80    Heather Trotter                   Hudson  FL           3154    35   F      16 35-39             1:55:49.9   1:56:57.4      8:50/M
     81    Jacqueline Brown                  Valrico  FL          3288    35   F      17 35-39             1:55:53.4   1:56:13.4      8:51/M
     82    Jennifer Schauber                 Orlando  FL          2150    27   F      17 25-29             1:55:56.5   1:57:17.4      8:51/M
     83    Kristen Haynes                    Longwood  FL         2819    30   F      21 30-34             1:56:08.4   1:56:31.4      8:52/M
     84    Cathy Parker                      Orlando  FL          2862    51   F       2 50-54             1:56:22.0   1:56:22.0      8:53/M
     85    Jenna O'Horan                     Sarasota  FL         2748    45   F       4 45-49             1:56:23.6   1:56:30.6      8:53/M
     86    Gina Priolo                       Saint Petersburg  F  2861    39   F      18 35-39             1:56:25.9   1:57:04.4      8:53/M
     87    Olivia Share                      Orlando  FL          2847    22   F       6 18-24             1:56:35.9   1:56:47.7      8:54/M
     88    Michelle Wright                   Orlando  FL          2116    37   F      19 35-39             1:56:40.2   1:56:50.9      8:54/M
     89    Leah Crenshaw                     Winter Park  FL      2079    34   F      22 30-34             1:56:41.8   1:56:51.1      8:54/M
     90    Paula Anderson                    Winter Garden  FL    2260    46   F       5 45-49             1:56:46.4   1:56:53.8      8:55/M
     91    Marissa Pastick                   Altamonte Springs    2677    31   F      23 30-34             1:56:54.8   1:57:25.4      8:55/M
     92    Dyannah Byington                  Orlando  FL          3115    34   F      24 30-34             1:57:12.0   1:57:22.7      8:57/M
     93    Trevor MacLaren                   Winter Springs  FL   2948    39   F      20 35-39             1:57:21.8   1:57:31.2      8:57/M
     94    Laura Reeves                      Winter Park  FL      3259    44   F      14 40-44             1:57:30.2   1:57:38.3      8:58/M
     95    Wing Ho Lee                       San Francisco  CA    3094    31   F      25 30-34             1:57:30.2   1:57:39.8      8:58/M
     96    Melodie Griffin                   Saint Cloud  FL      2910    37   F      21 35-39             1:57:33.0   1:57:45.4      8:58/M
     97    Amanda Hyman                      Orlando  FL          2154    35   F      22 35-39             1:57:41.1   1:57:51.6      8:59/M
     98    Zsuzsanna Kulcsar                 Orlando  FL          2817    42   F      15 40-44             1:57:46.1   1:58:01.9      8:59/M
     99    Gail Tromp                        Orlando  FL          2828    29   F      18 25-29             1:57:51.8   1:58:03.7      9:00/M
    100    Kristen Woods                     Winter Garden  FL    2304    41   F      16 40-44             1:57:55.0   1:58:20.2      9:00/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Joy Dagon                         Winter Garden  FL    2072    52   F       3 50-54             1:57:55.5   1:58:20.3      9:00/M
    102    Wendy Sullivan                    Winter Garden  FL    2031    44   F      17 40-44             1:57:57.7   1:58:23.0      9:00/M
    103    Megan Cassidy                     Kissimmee  FL        3024    34   F      26 30-34             1:57:59.7   1:58:14.1      9:00/M
    104    Leslie Faulkner                   Tallahassee  FL      2996    23   F       7 18-24             1:58:02.2   1:58:46.8      9:01/M
    105    Anna Garratt                      Brierley Hill  DUD   2957    49   F       6 45-49             1:58:02.9   1:58:12.8      9:01/M
    106    Amanda Whalen                     Dover  DE            3282    28   F      19 25-29             1:58:03.8   1:59:38.8      9:01/M
    107    Patricia Pearson                  Jacksonville  FL     2264    35   F      23 35-39             1:58:05.8   1:58:14.5      9:01/M
    108    Channing Kalso                    Kissimmee  FL        2814    28   F      20 25-29             1:58:09.0   1:58:27.4      9:01/M
    109    Laura Tolen                       Oviedo  FL           2952    40   F      18 40-44             1:58:24.3   2:00:56.8      9:02/M
    110    Cristina Varela                   Boca Raton  FL       2291    34   F      27 30-34             1:58:31.8   1:58:59.5      9:03/M
    111    Lisa Crigler                      Oviedo  FL           2418    43   F      19 40-44             1:58:31.9   1:58:40.3      9:03/M
    112    Fran Del Rosario                  Tampa  FL            2721    26   F      21 25-29             1:58:33.0   1:58:55.2      9:03/M
    113    Rose Sirois                       Winter Garden  FL    2334    42   F      20 40-44             1:58:38.5   1:59:04.1      9:03/M
    114    Jennifer Jordan                   Orlando  FL          2014    31   F      28 30-34             1:58:55.7   1:59:06.3      9:05/M
    115    Danielle Negherbon                Vero Beach  FL       2571    42   F      21 40-44             1:59:02.7   2:00:36.5      9:05/M
    116    Lauren Velazquez                  Belle Isle  FL       2153    33   F      29 30-34             1:59:06.0   2:00:02.3      9:05/M
    117    Adilen Sansbury                   Orlando  FL          2017    27   F      22 25-29             1:59:11.1   1:59:18.0      9:06/M
    118    Kara Thorn                        Fort Myers  FL       3121    31   F      30 30-34             1:59:12.3   1:59:46.9      9:06/M
    119    Andria Klioze                     Ormond Beach  FL     2597    48   F       7 45-49             1:59:15.7   1:59:35.4      9:06/M
    120    Cynthia Mahagan                   Orlando  FL          2313    56   F       2 55-59             1:59:17.2   2:00:19.4      9:06/M
    121    Pam Sabella                       Lutz  FL             2138    53   F       4 50-54             1:59:23.4   1:59:36.1      9:07/M
    122    Daiane Potrich                    Caxias Do Sul        3187    31   F      31 30-34             1:59:42.1   1:59:45.3      9:08/M
    123    Rose Rodriguez                    Orlando  FL          3203    47   F       8 45-49             1:59:47.8   1:59:57.9      9:09/M
    124    Gracie Amador                     Orlando  FL          2090    37   F      24 35-39             1:59:55.7   2:00:02.1      9:09/M
    125    Sarah Brodrecht                   Winter Park  FL      2587    20   F       8 18-24             1:59:57.9   2:00:06.9      9:09/M
    126    Isis Espinosa                     Saint Johns  FL      2794    39   F      25 35-39             2:00:17.3   2:00:31.5      9:11/M
    127    Denyse Waters                     Orlando  FL          2883    52   F       5 50-54             2:00:21.5   2:00:37.4      9:11/M
    128    Zulma Martinez                    Casselberry  FL      2632    41   F      22 40-44             2:00:22.4   2:01:08.3      9:11/M
    129    Laura McCommons                   Altamonte Springs    2367    34   F      32 30-34             2:00:37.4   2:01:04.4      9:12/M
    130    Christina Dombrowski              Kissimmee  FL        3143    27   F      23 25-29             2:00:55.8   2:01:32.2      9:14/M
    131    Regina Glezen                     Williston  FL        2303    40   F      23 40-44             2:01:19.6   2:01:29.6      9:16/M
    132    Carolyn Stiff                     Sarasota  FL         2745    51   F       6 50-54             2:01:32.4   2:01:40.4      9:17/M
    133    Katie Van Ness                    Cocoa  FL            2660    31   F      33 30-34             2:01:39.7   2:03:27.5      9:17/M
    134    Victoria Harlow                   Valdosta  GA         2777    29   F      24 25-29             2:01:53.5   2:02:07.1      9:18/M
    135    Kelsey Miller                     Canton  MI           2973    27   F      25 25-29             2:01:55.0   2:02:42.6      9:18/M
    136    Serena Utz                        Orlando  FL          2317    24   F       9 18-24             2:01:59.2   2:02:53.1      9:19/M
    137    Carolyn Kerr                      Orlando  FL          3296    23   F      10 18-24             2:02:00.1   2:02:21.7      9:19/M
    138    Vanessa Lavarez                   Orlando  FL          2292    37   F      26 35-39             2:02:04.7   2:02:15.6      9:19/M
    139    Amy Sequeira                      Merritt Island  FL   2481    49   F       9 45-49             2:02:32.7   2:04:04.4      9:21/M
    140    Ginger Lore                       Windermere  FL       2300    43   F      24 40-44             2:02:35.5   2:02:49.6      9:21/M
    141    Susan Lorenz                      Vero Beach  FL       2583    44   F      25 40-44             2:02:58.9   2:03:46.5      9:23/M
    142    Anouska Morritt                   Winter Park  FL      2993    39   F      27 35-39             2:03:06.0   2:04:29.2      9:24/M
    143    Rebecca Whitworth                 Saint Cloud  FL      2364    59   F       3 55-59             2:03:06.3   2:04:25.6      9:24/M
    144    Stacy Powers                      Merritt Island  FL   2747    32   F      34 30-34             2:03:08.0   2:04:07.2      9:24/M
    145    Talia Landman                     Orlando  FL          3350    25   F      26 25-29             2:03:21.7   2:04:14.4      9:25/M
    146    Kimberly Boren Dumas              Orlando  FL          2709    35   F      28 35-39             2:03:23.9   2:03:37.7      9:25/M
    147    Paula Gotling                     Winter Garden  FL    2173    50   F       7 50-54             2:03:40.5   2:04:06.4      9:26/M
    148    Tasha McDaniel                    Ormond Beach  FL     3248    47   F      10 45-49             2:03:40.7   2:04:00.1      9:26/M
    149    Julie McLaughlin                  Winter Springs  FL   2596    44   F      26 40-44             2:03:50.3   2:05:11.5      9:27/M
    150    Karla Perry                       Orlando  FL          2369    47   F      11 45-49             2:03:55.3   2:05:14.0      9:28/M
    151    Meagan Murphy                     Sanford  FL          2790    32   F      35 30-34             2:03:59.8   2:04:51.0      9:28/M
    152    Lindsay Walker                    Orlando  FL          2787    36   F      29 35-39             2:04:00.4   2:04:51.0      9:28/M
    153    Michelle Sykes                    Plant City  FL       2987    48   F      12 45-49             2:04:00.6   2:04:11.0      9:28/M
    154    Athena White                      Orlando  FL          2288    27   F      27 25-29             2:04:03.7   2:04:12.9      9:28/M
    155    Erica Gregor                      Winter Garden  FL    2165    34   F      36 30-34             2:04:08.6   2:04:25.2      9:29/M
    156    Lisa Holaday                      Orlando  FL          2810    51   F       8 50-54             2:04:11.8   2:05:28.3      9:29/M
    157    Angel Nowling                     Avon Park  FL        2758    34   F      37 30-34             2:04:30.2   2:05:09.9      9:30/M
    158    Limbani Santos                    Ocoee  FL            2882    50   F       9 50-54             2:04:30.6   2:06:11.7      9:30/M
    159    Sarah Wichner                     Windermere  FL       2929    30   F      38 30-34             2:04:37.1   2:04:58.8      9:31/M
    160    Emily McKeon                      Altamonte Springs    2726    23   F      11 18-24             2:04:38.0   2:06:11.0      9:31/M
    161    Brittany Sakovich                 Orlando  FL          2470    26   F      28 25-29             2:04:45.0   2:05:02.5      9:31/M
    162    Lori Ashworth                     Sebring  FL          2788    43   F      27 40-44             2:04:47.5   2:05:00.2      9:32/M
    163    Vanessa Serafin                   Oviedo  FL           2771    45   F      13 45-49             2:04:52.1   2:05:35.7      9:32/M
    164    Rachel Meek                       Orlando  FL          3063    27   F      29 25-29             2:04:53.5   2:05:06.5      9:32/M
    165    Maggie Larsen                     Deltona  FL          2784    34   F      39 30-34             2:04:56.4   2:05:47.5      9:32/M
    166    Audra Thomas-Eth                  Fort Myers  FL       2774    30   F      40 30-34             2:04:57.0   2:05:31.6      9:32/M
    167    Tenisha Fairclough                Jacksonville  FL     2023    31   F      41 30-34             2:05:17.9   2:05:26.6      9:34/M
    168    Ann Martin                        Orlando  FL          2316    53   F      10 50-54             2:05:19.6   2:06:06.9      9:34/M
    169    Valerie Barnhart                  Fort Lauderdale  FL  3221    35   F      30 35-39             2:05:37.2   2:06:53.0      9:35/M
    170    Emily Lamb                        Louisville  KY       3066    34   F      42 30-34             2:06:22.1   2:07:23.1      9:39/M
    171    Jeanne Miller                     Deltona  FL          2909    58   F       4 55-59             2:06:23.6   2:07:10.5      9:39/M
    172    Shannon O'Boyle                   Melbourne  FL        2486    43   F      28 40-44             2:06:25.0   2:07:56.9      9:39/M
    173    Barbara Mazzotta                  Longwood  FL         2725    53   F      11 50-54             2:06:39.8   2:07:21.9      9:40/M
    174    Christina Smith                   Orlando  FL          2122    26   F      30 25-29             2:06:42.2   2:07:25.4      9:40/M
    175    Caroline Weickel                  Orlando  FL          3260    19   F      12 18-24             2:06:46.5   2:07:01.4      9:41/M
    176    Nicole Huau                       St Petersburg  FL    3189    41   F      29 40-44             2:06:51.2   2:07:03.1      9:41/M
    177    Elisabeth Sosa                    Orlando  FL          2865    31   F      43 30-34             2:07:03.6   2:07:28.0      9:42/M
    178    Barbara Deligio                   Kissimmee  FL        2913    47   F      14 45-49             2:07:09.3   2:07:28.1      9:42/M
    179    Christina Graves                  Orlando  FL          2024    33   F      44 30-34             2:07:14.4   2:08:30.2      9:43/M
    180    Erica Wright                      Winter Garden  FL    3366    27   F      31 25-29             2:07:20.9   2:07:41.7      9:43/M
    181    Teresa Gadient                    Tampa  FL            2137    52   F      12 50-54             2:07:22.4   2:07:33.5      9:43/M
    182    Louisa Kern                       Hudson  FL           3185    36   F      31 35-39             2:07:25.0   2:08:38.4      9:44/M
    183    Frances Velez                     Orlando  FL          2885    26   F      32 25-29             2:07:34.6   2:08:10.4      9:44/M
    184    Caitlin Ilnycky                   Orlando  FL          2604    27   F      33 25-29             2:07:35.5   2:08:02.6      9:44/M
    185    Marizol Dickey                    Saint Cloud  FL      2818    35   F      32 35-39             2:07:36.8   2:07:41.9      9:44/M
    186    Robin Nordahl                     Oviedo  FL           3246    46   F      15 45-49             2:07:45.6   2:08:49.0      9:45/M
    187    Jaime Herzig                      Saint Petersburg  F  2638    29   F      34 25-29             2:07:51.0   2:08:07.1      9:46/M
    188    Page Ritter-Soule                 Winter Park  FL      2716    51   F      13 50-54             2:07:51.3   2:08:06.0      9:46/M
    189    Laura Rodier                      Ocoee  FL            2679    46   F      16 45-49             2:07:52.7   2:08:30.3      9:46/M
    190    Claire Pagan                      Orlando  FL          2046    33   F      45 30-34             2:08:02.3   2:08:17.3      9:46/M
    191    Niquita Gioia                     Winter Springs  FL   2194    37   F      33 35-39             2:08:02.3   2:08:17.5      9:46/M
    192    Leigh Hughes                      Tampa  FL            3110    36   F      34 35-39             2:08:06.4   2:08:50.6      9:47/M
    193    Wendy Patel                       Mount Dora  FL       3101    36   F      35 35-39             2:08:12.5   2:08:45.7      9:47/M
    194    Alison Kennedy-Benson             Gainesville  FL      2855    36   F      36 35-39             2:08:16.6   2:08:31.3      9:47/M
    195    Michele Gentile                   Maitland  FL         2063    39   F      37 35-39             2:08:27.2   2:08:43.5      9:48/M
    196    Shannon Decker                    West Palm Beach  FL  2704    31   F      46 30-34             2:08:30.6   2:09:27.5      9:49/M
    197    Rachel Tambling                   Winter Haven  FL     2723    34   F      47 30-34             2:08:31.5   2:08:47.1      9:49/M
    198    Katie Roemer                      Winter Springs  FL   2876    43   F      30 40-44             2:08:31.8   2:09:08.2      9:49/M
    199    Jasmine Giebenrath                Orlando  FL          2795    34   F      48 30-34             2:08:40.4   2:09:02.7      9:49/M
    200    Meaghan Hofstaedter               Orlando  FL          2606    30   F      49 30-34             2:08:40.6   2:09:02.7      9:49/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Melinda Simmons                   Windermere  FL       2932    38   F      38 35-39             2:08:52.7   2:09:16.1      9:50/M
    202    Christina Head                    Orlando  FL          2986    38   F      39 35-39             2:08:52.7   2:09:16.2      9:50/M
    203    Mackenzie Geiger                  Oviedo  FL           2234    22   F      13 18-24             2:08:59.0   2:10:16.6      9:51/M
    204    Ginger Arrington                  Cocoa  FL            2251    44   F      31 40-44             2:09:12.4   2:09:23.4      9:52/M
    205    Kimberly Harvey                   Winter Garden  FL    2650    25   F      35 25-29             2:09:20.7   2:10:46.4      9:52/M
    206    Maggie Nemecz                     Wilmington  DE       2856    21   F      14 18-24             2:09:21.1   2:10:00.9      9:52/M
    207    Kathryn Woodall                   Vero Beach  FL       2568    39   F      40 35-39             2:09:23.6   2:10:56.2      9:53/M
    208    Shelly Triolo                     Orlando  FL          3175    32   F      50 30-34             2:09:29.6   2:10:20.4      9:53/M
    209    Pam Dickens                       Odessa  FL           2854    54   F      14 50-54             2:09:35.4   2:09:55.7      9:54/M
    210    Shannon Battoe                    Winter Park  FL      3321    45   F      17 45-49             2:09:39.8   2:10:10.1      9:54/M
    211    Sachiko McDonald                  St. Petersburg  FL   2536    35   F      41 35-39             2:09:46.2   2:11:42.5      9:54/M
    212    Clare Freimuth                    Orlando  FL          2718    26   F      36 25-29             2:10:02.3   2:10:24.8      9:56/M
    213    Jessica Whitlatch                 Winter Garden  FL    2089    29   F      37 25-29             2:10:14.3   2:10:41.3      9:56/M
    214    Catherine Weibert                 Orlando  FL          2764    31   F      51 30-34             2:10:15.0   2:10:32.0      9:57/M
    215    Leslie Middlebrooks               Jacksonville  FL     3351    31   F      52 30-34             2:10:15.8   2:10:32.1      9:57/M
    216    Catherine Futch                   Lakeland  FL         3172    41   F      32 40-44             2:10:29.4   2:10:44.3      9:58/M
    217    Brittany Baker                    Englewood  CO        2837    30   F      53 30-34             2:10:29.7   2:11:17.5      9:58/M
    218    Dawn Proffitt                     Orlando  FL          3317    35   F      42 35-39             2:10:34.9   2:11:12.6      9:58/M
    219    Amy Oldham                        Orlando  FL          2586    21   F      15 18-24             2:10:36.7   2:10:45.7      9:58/M
    220    Paula Rohner                      Orlando  FL          2083    39   F      43 35-39             2:10:38.1   2:12:00.5      9:58/M
    221    Michelle McNamara                 Windermere  FL       3353    51   F      15 50-54             2:10:43.1   2:11:12.7      9:59/M
    222    Christine Wheeler                 Orlando  FL          2030    31   F      54 30-34             2:10:43.3   2:12:12.9      9:59/M
    223    Kimberly Brower                   Ocoee  FL            2892    24   F      16 18-24             2:10:43.8   2:11:45.0      9:59/M
    224    Suzan Lund                        New Port Richey  FL  2203    40   F      33 40-44             2:10:45.0   2:11:57.8      9:59/M
    225    Janine Loyd                       Omaha  NE            2377    61   F       1 60-64             2:10:50.6   2:11:14.9      9:59/M
    226    Sirena Gilmore                    Naples  FL           2240    26   F      38 25-29             2:10:54.6   2:11:13.7     10:00/M
    227    Susan Snodgrass                   Titusville  FL       2937    53   F      16 50-54             2:10:55.8   2:11:14.8     10:00/M
    228    Jennifer Devine                   Titusville  FL       2941    43   F      34 40-44             2:10:56.4   2:11:14.8     10:00/M
    229    Terry Cornick                     Queensbury  NY       3377    61   F       2 60-64             2:11:02.2   2:11:36.7     10:00/M
    230    Aida Lara                         Clermont  FL         2511    37   F      44 35-39             2:11:03.2   2:12:27.4     10:00/M
    231    Mary Gardner                      Longwood  FL         3038    54   F      17 50-54             2:11:20.3   2:12:23.0     10:02/M
    232    Dana Trunzo                       Orlando  FL          2547    29   F      39 25-29             2:11:39.2   2:12:01.6     10:03/M
    233    Gina Ziehmer                      Summerfield  NC      2546    32   F      55 30-34             2:11:39.3   2:12:01.6     10:03/M
    234    Nancy Curry                       Orlando  FL          2727    51   F      18 50-54             2:11:39.5   2:12:06.8     10:03/M
    235    Lynda Stjour                      Riverview  FL        2231    36   F      45 35-39             2:11:39.9   2:12:47.9     10:03/M
    236    Amy Biondich                      Rubicon  WI          2772    34   F      56 30-34             2:11:40.6   2:12:42.3     10:03/M
    237    Toria Norton                      New Smyrna Beach  F  2978    23   F      17 18-24             2:11:46.7   2:12:58.5     10:04/M
    238    Heather Burton                    Orlando  FL          2655    40   F      35 40-44             2:12:03.7   2:13:29.1     10:05/M
    239    Gemma Cernetic                    Orlando  FL          2871    39   F      46 35-39             2:12:06.4   2:12:31.7     10:05/M
    240    Brenda Boyle                      Melbourne  FL        2469    57   F       5 55-59             2:12:10.6   2:12:28.6     10:05/M
    241    Stacy Jemtrud                     Orlando  FL          3253    43   F      36 40-44             2:12:12.1   2:13:28.0     10:05/M
    242    Rachel Jensen                     Orlando  FL          3014    24   F      18 18-24             2:12:27.9   2:12:46.4     10:07/M
    243    Amanda Ratliff                    Orlando  FL          3327    24   F      19 18-24             2:12:30.6   2:14:02.6     10:07/M
    244    Anne Martin                       Orlando  FL          2985    28   F      40 25-29             2:12:33.6   2:14:14.3     10:07/M
    245    Jeana Quintana                    Jensen Beach  FL     3316    51   F      19 50-54             2:12:36.3   2:13:04.3     10:07/M
    246    Nicole Pickering                  Orlando  FL          2441    32   F      57 30-34             2:12:45.2   2:13:40.0     10:08/M
    247    Maribeth Kerr                     Oviedo  FL           2518    47   F      18 45-49             2:12:47.6   2:13:42.0     10:08/M
    248    Candace Raad                      Tampa  FL            2977    33   F      58 30-34             2:12:51.4   2:13:12.1     10:08/M
    249    Alia French                       Ocala  FL            3159    18   F      20 18-24             2:12:51.5   2:13:06.8     10:08/M
    250    Valerie Martinez                  Orlando  FL          3127    36   F      47 35-39             2:12:53.2   2:14:04.3     10:09/M
    251    Kelly Wilhite                     Winter Park  FL      2782    33   F      59 30-34             2:12:54.6   2:13:38.1     10:09/M
    252    Hope Robinson                     Orlando  FL          3257    33   F      60 30-34             2:12:54.8   2:13:19.1     10:09/M
    253    Kelly Messina                     Maitland  FL         3340    27   F      41 25-29             2:12:55.3   2:13:38.8     10:09/M
    254    Erika Greene                      Orlando  FL          2566    36   F      48 35-39             2:12:58.3   2:13:34.5     10:09/M
    255    Meryl Fuller                      Tampa  FL            3179    50   F      20 50-54             2:12:58.9   2:14:11.2     10:09/M
    256    Tracy Bosch                       Orlando  FL          2147    46   F      19 45-49             2:13:01.8   2:13:41.8     10:09/M
    257    Megan Venning                     Apopka  FL           3183    37   F      49 35-39             2:13:01.9   2:13:22.4     10:09/M
    258    Morgan Hodgkins                   Indialantic  FL      2672    31   F      61 30-34             2:13:03.2   2:13:25.8     10:09/M
    259    Tara Boujoulian                   South Daytona  FL    3026    42   F      37 40-44             2:13:03.4   2:13:27.0     10:09/M
    260    Susan Fuller                      Maitland  FL         2054    49   F      20 45-49             2:13:04.9   2:14:36.3     10:09/M
    261    Kathy Hensley                     Orlando  FL          2665    45   F      21 45-49             2:13:26.1   2:13:43.4     10:11/M
    262    Jennifer Tidquist                 Ringle  WI           2560    47   F      22 45-49             2:13:28.8   2:14:34.4     10:11/M
    263    Robin McInnis                     Orlando  FL          2580    29   F      42 25-29             2:13:38.4   2:13:38.4     10:12/M
    264    Katie Pluto                       Longwood  FL         2624    27   F      43 25-29             2:13:41.6   2:14:41.9     10:12/M
    265    Ashley Thomas                     Orlando  FL          2620    28   F      44 25-29             2:13:41.6   2:14:42.1     10:12/M
    266    Erica Steiger                     Orlando  FL          3134    31   F      62 30-34             2:13:42.3   2:13:56.4     10:12/M
    267    Althea Stearns                    Orlando  FL          3093    47   F      23 45-49             2:13:43.1   2:14:05.1     10:12/M
    268    Lidia Ramos                       Minneola  FL         3083    37   F      50 35-39             2:13:45.1   2:14:26.1     10:13/M
    269    Debbie Dixon                      Auburndale  FL       2869    35   F      51 35-39             2:13:46.5   2:13:49.2     10:13/M
    270    Leah Wajdyk                       Deltona  FL          2767    48   F      24 45-49             2:13:48.1   2:14:24.6     10:13/M
    271    Elizabeth Schwabel                Kissimmee  FL        2848    25   F      45 25-29             2:13:50.5   2:15:24.6     10:13/M
    272    Michele Dryburgh                  Saint Cloud  FL      3155    49   F      25 45-49             2:13:53.9   2:15:03.1     10:13/M
    273    Amy Spafford                      Windermere  FL       2523    47   F      26 45-49             2:13:58.2   2:15:09.3     10:14/M
    274    Anne-Laure Volatier               Apopka  FL           2935    37   F      52 35-39             2:14:01.1   2:14:58.8     10:14/M
    275    Emmanuelle Briot                  Apopka  FL           2933    44   F      38 40-44             2:14:01.6   2:14:58.9     10:14/M
    276    Stephanie Rice                    Orlando  FL          2281    31   F      63 30-34             2:14:04.7   2:15:10.4     10:14/M
    277    Kelly Esperas                     Winter Springs  FL   2465    29   F      46 25-29             2:14:06.2   2:15:42.2     10:14/M
    278    Heidi Peters                      Windermere  FL       3270    54   F      21 50-54             2:14:08.3   2:14:08.3     10:14/M
    279    Aly Elmore                        Orlando  FL          2812    21   F      21 18-24             2:14:17.6   2:14:50.2     10:15/M
    280    Yolanda Stevens                   Ocoee  FL            3265    42   F      39 40-44             2:14:24.0   2:14:41.8     10:16/M
    281    Naomi Jones                       Sanford  FL          2962    55   F       6 55-59             2:14:26.4   2:14:40.6     10:16/M
    282    Amineh Chaney                     Casselberry  FL      2953    34   F      64 30-34             2:14:26.5   2:16:02.0     10:16/M
    283    Susan Page                        Winter Park  FL      3125    33   F      65 30-34             2:14:37.6   2:15:49.4     10:17/M
    284    Katie Gross                       Kissimmee  FL        2555    25   F      47 25-29             2:14:38.8   2:15:06.5     10:17/M
    285    Karen Rodts                       Orlando  FL          2807    26   F      48 25-29             2:14:41.1   2:15:17.2     10:17/M
    286    Marnita Fry                       Windermere  FL       3358    54   F      22 50-54             2:14:43.1   2:15:11.7     10:17/M
    287    Jessica Ellison-Edworthy          Williston  FL        2152    29   F      49 25-29             2:14:45.3   2:15:19.4     10:17/M
    288    Dolly Courtemanche                Epsom  NH            2756    52   F      23 50-54             2:14:54.8   2:15:18.1     10:18/M
    289    Leslie Howard                     Vero Beach  FL       2428    53   F      24 50-54             2:14:58.4   2:15:22.2     10:18/M
    290    Krystle Garcia                    Hialeah  FL          2811    21   F      22 18-24             2:15:16.3   2:15:49.2     10:20/M
    291    Deborah Grinker                   Winter Haven  FL     2820    43   F      40 40-44             2:15:18.2   2:15:29.9     10:20/M
    292    Jennifer Hodil                    Longwood  FL         2186    29   F      50 25-29             2:15:24.3   2:16:11.1     10:20/M
    293    Kristin Willis                    Decatur  GA          3095    34   F      66 30-34             2:15:40.5   2:16:50.1     10:21/M
    294    Teresa Crowson                    Evansville  IN       2970    55   F       7 55-59             2:15:47.0   2:16:03.1     10:22/M
    295    Susie Emons                       Winter Park  FL      2969    54   F      25 50-54             2:15:47.4   2:16:03.2     10:22/M
    296    Emily Dekema                      Orlando  FL          2036    30   F      67 30-34             2:15:50.1   2:16:09.7     10:22/M
    297    Amy Braun                         Mount Dora  FL       2651    40   F      41 40-44             2:16:32.1   2:17:45.0     10:25/M
    298    Gail Gilman                       Kissimmee  FL        2684    46   F      27 45-49             2:16:36.7   2:18:24.6     10:26/M
    299    Alexandra Buchhorn                Oviedo  FL           2373    31   F      68 30-34             2:16:37.9   2:17:05.1     10:26/M
    300    Janelle Culverwell                Orlando  FL          2372    30   F      69 30-34             2:16:38.6   2:17:05.6     10:26/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Gabrielle Russon                  Orlando  FL          2698    31   F      70 30-34             2:16:45.9   2:18:26.3     10:26/M
    302    Amanda Barritt                    Kissimmee  FL        3347    34   F      71 30-34             2:16:50.4   2:17:12.1     10:27/M
    303    Adriana Otto                      Winter Park  FL      2676    48   F      28 45-49             2:16:55.4   2:17:49.6     10:27/M
    304    Rachael Rupp                      Fort Lauderdale  FL  2141    27   F      51 25-29             2:17:01.9   2:17:44.0     10:28/M
    305    Angela Arruda                     Mount Dora  FL       3075    40   F      42 40-44             2:17:09.4   2:18:39.0     10:28/M
    306    Corinne Painter                   Maitland  FL         3029    39   F      53 35-39             2:17:09.5   2:17:34.3     10:28/M
    307    Linda Wells                       Vero Beach  FL       2570    50   F      26 50-54             2:17:20.9   2:18:53.8     10:29/M
    308    Carol Schneeberger                Orlando  FL          2628    49   F      29 45-49             2:17:27.8   2:19:02.0     10:30/M
    309    Mira McKee                        Orlando  FL          2431    46   F      30 45-49             2:17:30.7   2:18:02.8     10:30/M
    310    Sarah Jones                       Orlando  FL          2781    44   F      43 40-44             2:17:31.3   2:17:52.4     10:30/M
    311    Amanda Leathers                   Orlando  FL          2629    40   F      44 40-44             2:17:33.8   2:19:08.8     10:30/M
    312    Laura Eppley                      Orlando  FL          2018    30   F      72 30-34             2:17:37.9   2:18:42.0     10:30/M
    313    Nydia Reyes                       Saint Cloud  FL      2950    44   F      45 40-44             2:17:39.6   2:17:51.7     10:30/M
    314    Theresa Slifer                    Ocala  FL            2319    68   F       1 65-69             2:17:43.8   2:18:17.6     10:31/M
    315    Rosa Canas                        Tampa  FL            2426    24   F      23 18-24             2:17:44.9   2:19:17.5     10:31/M
    316    PO Dickison                       Orlando  FL          2314    43   F      46 40-44             2:17:47.6   2:19:00.4     10:31/M
    317    Ary Bermudez                      Orlando  FL          2025    35   F      54 35-39             2:17:57.9   2:18:43.2     10:32/M
    318    Daspina Malasky                   Windermere  FL       3338    39   F      55 35-39             2:18:01.6   2:18:29.9     10:32/M
    319    Kelly Shepard                     Bradenton  FL        2522    21   F      24 18-24             2:18:06.7   2:19:26.4     10:33/M
    320    Cynthia Miller                    Ocoee  FL            3087    43   F      47 40-44             2:18:08.2   2:18:34.3     10:33/M
    321    Caitlyn Shepard                   Atlanta  GA          2521    27   F      52 25-29             2:18:08.9   2:19:28.6     10:33/M
    322    Stephanie Carey                   Saint Cloud  FL      2923    43   F      48 40-44             2:18:20.8   2:19:29.7     10:34/M
    323    Dana Brady                        Winter Garden  FL    2619    36   F      56 35-39             2:18:32.0   2:18:40.8     10:35/M
    324    Danielle Gedraitis                Orlando  FL          2860    41   F      49 40-44             2:18:33.1   2:20:10.7     10:35/M
    325    Christine Atkinson                Edgewater  FL        3204    42   F      50 40-44             2:18:33.4   2:19:50.6     10:35/M
    326    Amanda Joyce                      New York  NY         2449    40   F      51 40-44             2:18:33.9   2:19:56.7     10:35/M
    327    Julie MacClinchy                  Kennebunk  ME        3318    42   F      52 40-44             2:18:39.4   2:20:01.4     10:35/M
    328    Aimee Rogacki                     Saint Cloud  FL      2627    34   F      73 30-34             2:18:41.7   2:19:37.0     10:35/M
    329    Tuyet Thipphavong                 Deltona  FL          2870    32   F      74 30-34             2:18:45.1   2:20:28.7     10:35/M
    330    Sarah Shelden                     Dunedin  FL          3043    30   F      75 30-34             2:18:56.3   2:20:01.8     10:36/M
    331    Winnie Oh                         Orlando  FL          2850    35   F      57 35-39             2:19:03.1   2:19:10.4     10:37/M
    332    Jodi Swita                        Rockledge  FL        2809    45   F      31 45-49             2:19:05.4   2:19:35.3     10:37/M
    333    Abbey Hellem                      Fort Myers  FL       2643    22   F      25 18-24             2:19:11.8   2:20:00.2     10:37/M
    334    Erin Miller                       Flanders  NJ         2877    21   F      26 18-24             2:19:12.0   2:19:51.7     10:38/M
    335    Anna Manthey                      Oviedo  FL           2099    30   F      76 30-34             2:19:29.2   2:20:48.7     10:39/M
    336    Diane O'Brien                     Apopka  FL           3237    52   F      27 50-54             2:19:29.5   2:20:12.3     10:39/M
    337    Lindy Robert                      Lake Mary  FL        3089    49   F      32 45-49             2:19:39.4   2:20:38.2     10:40/M
    338    Barbara Neel                      Riverview  FL        2678    41   F      53 40-44             2:19:45.0   2:20:54.1     10:40/M
    339    Rebecca Atkinson                  Orlando  FL          2408    30   F      77 30-34             2:19:53.5   2:20:51.7     10:41/M
    340    Odilie Bagwell                    Merritt Island  FL   3271    42   F      54 40-44             2:20:14.6   2:20:14.6     10:42/M
    341    Melodie Blakely                   Orlando  FL          2151    44   F      55 40-44             2:20:40.8   2:21:00.4     10:44/M
    342    Heather Hamilton                  Melbourne  FL        3071    35   F      58 35-39             2:20:42.3   2:22:13.3     10:44/M
    343    Stephanie Farinhas                Orlando  FL          3361    23   F      27 18-24             2:20:45.1   2:21:44.0     10:45/M
    344    Emily Aiken                       Winter Springs  FL   2733    36   F      59 35-39             2:20:58.0   2:21:31.5     10:46/M
    345    Haley Duke                        Riverview  FL        2078    37   F      60 35-39             2:20:59.0   2:21:28.2     10:46/M
    346    Dawn Allen                        Jacksonville  FL     3210    41   F      56 40-44             2:21:14.5   2:22:17.7     10:47/M
    347    Michele Cashion                   Longwood  FL         2325    52   F      28 50-54             2:21:19.3   2:22:39.6     10:47/M
    348    Rachel Alcock                     Oviedo  FL           2114    22   F      28 18-24             2:21:27.6   2:22:24.3     10:48/M
    349    Lorri Bragg Brassard              St Cloud  FL         2443    40   F      57 40-44             2:21:29.8   2:21:49.4     10:48/M
    350    Brooke Mueller                    Lakewood Ranch  FL   2719    40   F      58 40-44             2:21:39.2   2:22:25.6     10:49/M
    351    Mary Jane Summers                 Orlando  FL          2361    66   F       2 65-69             2:21:40.8   2:22:31.7     10:49/M
    352    Julianna Dullum                   Orlando  FL          2766    55   F       8 55-59             2:21:46.1   2:22:07.1     10:49/M
    353    Kathy Berry-Cox                   St. Petersburg  FL   2513    48   F      33 45-49             2:21:47.6   2:22:16.3     10:49/M
    354    Elaine Boulanger                  Saint John           2504    39   F      61 35-39             2:21:48.7   2:22:17.3     10:49/M
    355    Anne Stark                        Oviedo  FL           2056    35   F      62 35-39             2:21:55.0   2:22:42.6     10:50/M
    356    Toshia Fillmore                   Orlando  FL          3055    46   F      34 45-49             2:21:55.7   2:22:42.8     10:50/M
    357    Rachel Foss                       Orlando  FL          3311    26   F      53 25-29             2:22:13.5   2:23:30.5     10:51/M
    358    Rebecca Goodwin                   Tallahassee  FL      2567    27   F      54 25-29             2:22:17.5   2:23:24.6     10:52/M
    359    Juliana Cioffi                    Winter Park  FL      3235    38   F      63 35-39             2:22:32.8   2:23:47.5     10:53/M
    360    Sharon Pennisi                    Orlando  FL          2971    45   F      35 45-49             2:22:42.0   2:23:36.3     10:54/M
    361    Lindsey Boyle                     Melbourne Beach  FL  2468    24   F      29 18-24             2:22:59.4   2:23:29.6     10:55/M
    362    Juan Juncos                       Orlando  FL          2166    38   F      64 35-39             2:22:59.5   2:23:45.4     10:55/M
    363    Amanda Myers                      Orlando  FL          3193    29   F      55 25-29             2:23:18.0   2:24:38.3     10:56/M
    364    Laura Geelan                      Orlando  FL          3194    29   F      56 25-29             2:23:18.2   2:24:38.3     10:56/M
    365    Cindy Waddell                     Orlando  FL          2332    39   F      65 35-39             2:23:21.2   2:23:40.5     10:57/M
    366    Rachel Deighton                   Kissimmee  FL        3103    25   F      57 25-29             2:23:26.8   2:24:30.7     10:57/M
    367    Samantha Walker                   Orlando  FL          2685    25   F      58 25-29             2:23:30.6   2:24:17.1     10:57/M
    368    Karen Walker                      Orlando  FL          2686    52   F      29 50-54             2:23:31.5   2:24:17.6     10:57/M
    369    Deandra Petkus                    Orlando  FL          2989    27   F      59 25-29             2:23:55.2   2:25:16.0     10:59/M
    370    Christine Blackmon                Lake Mary  FL        3132    42   F      59 40-44             2:23:59.5   2:25:29.7     10:59/M
    371    Chay Butz                         Altamonte Springs    2880    44   F      60 40-44             2:24:02.4   2:24:09.4     11:00/M
    372    Terri Littlewood                  Navarre  FL          3223    51   F      30 50-54             2:24:07.2   2:24:31.5     11:00/M
    373    Susan Hanner                      Vero Beach  FL       2507    61   F       3 60-64             2:24:23.0   2:25:11.9     11:01/M
    374    Jo Nisewanger                     Longwood  FL         2021    35   F      66 35-39             2:24:23.5   2:25:26.4     11:01/M
    375    Miranda Noiseux                   Tampa  FL            2773    25   F      60 25-29             2:24:54.9   2:25:18.4     11:04/M
    376    Lauren Eberhart                   Saint Petersburg  F  2925    23   F      30 18-24             2:25:11.2   2:26:30.7     11:05/M
    377    Andrea Howell                     Windermere  FL       3226    35   F      67 35-39             2:25:14.5   2:25:45.6     11:05/M
    378    Faith Doles                       Winter Garden  FL    2016    29   F      61 25-29             2:25:14.6   2:25:45.9     11:05/M
    379    Concetta Mella                    Orlando  FL          3254    40   F      61 40-44             2:25:40.7   2:26:54.3     11:07/M
    380    Heather Ruhle                     Winter Garden  FL    2192    30   F      78 30-34             2:25:41.0   2:25:41.0     11:07/M
    381    Katherine Schusteritsch           Palmetto  FL         2890    38   F      68 35-39             2:25:56.4   2:26:15.8     11:08/M
    382    Patricia Casson                   Brooksville  FL      2688    37   F      69 35-39             2:26:00.2   2:27:07.7     11:09/M
    383    Vivian Johnson                    Wesley Chapel  FL    3266    41   F      62 40-44             2:26:06.9   2:27:36.6     11:09/M
    384    Celeste MacKenzie                 Winter Springs  FL   2420    42   F      63 40-44             2:26:11.4   2:27:19.5     11:10/M
    385    Helene Melchert                   Ocoee  FL            3198    43   F      64 40-44             2:26:16.3   2:26:50.1     11:10/M
    386    Melinds Stahl                     Longwood  FL         2391    61   F       4 60-64             2:26:22.8   2:26:56.6     11:10/M
    387    Patti Riley                       Winter Garden  FL    2955    46   F      36 45-49             2:26:25.3   2:26:45.5     11:11/M
    388    Courtney Wade                     Lakeland  FL         3169    40   F      65 40-44             2:26:29.5   2:27:52.3     11:11/M
    389    Meghan Kelly                      Cocoa  FL            2383    25   F      62 25-29             2:27:02.5   2:27:30.1     11:13/M
    390    Simone Goodfriend                 Oviedo  FL           2307    30   F      79 30-34             2:27:25.2   2:27:52.3     11:15/M
    391    Bonnie Cawvey                     Orlando  FL          2799    40   F      66 40-44             2:27:25.4   2:27:25.4     11:15/M
    392    Kathryn Ownby                     Winter Garden  FL    2282    59   F       9 55-59             2:27:26.7   2:27:46.6     11:15/M
    393    Deborah Jackson                   Ocoee  FL            3298    50   F      31 50-54             2:27:41.3   2:28:15.6     11:16/M
    394    Audra Montero                     Tampa  FL            2302    42   F      67 40-44             2:27:43.9   2:28:16.1     11:17/M
    395    Allyson Russell                   Lakeland  FL         2119    29   F      63 25-29             2:27:50.5   2:28:11.1     11:17/M
    396    Terrie Webb                       Lakeland  FL         3181    53   F      32 50-54             2:27:50.6   2:28:11.1     11:17/M
    397    Jaclyn Lowe                       Winter Garden  FL    2476    37   F      70 35-39             2:28:01.3   2:29:29.1     11:18/M
    398    Beth Halliburton                  Clermont  FL         2471    34   F      80 30-34             2:28:01.7   2:29:29.0     11:18/M
    399    Whitney Lorch                     Maitland  FL         2742    30   F      81 30-34             2:28:03.9   2:28:39.6     11:18/M
    400    Jennifer Schumacher               Casselberry  FL      2139    29   F      64 25-29             2:28:15.9   2:29:47.7     11:19/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Kira Chamberlain                  Orlando  FL          2034    37   F      71 35-39             2:28:24.2   2:29:03.2     11:20/M
    402    Catherine Baitinger               Gainesville  FL      2125    19   F      31 18-24             2:28:36.5   2:29:11.3     11:21/M
    403    Erica Glisson                     Orlando  FL          2541    28   F      65 25-29             2:28:38.9   2:29:02.3     11:21/M
    404    Vanessa Sanyer                    Casselberry  FL      3357    29   F      66 25-29             2:28:49.8   2:29:20.6     11:22/M
    405    Carol Hall                        Winter Park  FL      2589    61   F       5 60-64             2:28:52.3   2:29:20.3     11:22/M
    406    Silvia Astrouck                   Winter Park  FL      3090    50   F      33 50-54             2:28:52.9   2:29:20.7     11:22/M
    407    Pattie Hall                       Longwood  FL         2872    30   F      82 30-34             2:28:57.3   2:29:13.8     11:22/M
    408    Kaitlyn Peplow                    Orlando  FL          3375    31   F      83 30-34             2:29:02.6   2:29:59.6     11:23/M
    409    Jennifer Domire                   Brocket  ND          3129    42   F      68 40-44             2:29:04.3   2:29:42.1     11:23/M
    410    Stephanie Figueroa                Orlando  FL          2879    34   F      84 30-34             2:29:16.3   2:30:30.7     11:24/M
    411    Jennifer Winchell                 The Villages  FL     2863    50   F      34 50-54             2:29:18.4   2:30:33.0     11:24/M
    412    Jenny Weathers                    Deltona  FL          3072    52   F      35 50-54             2:29:23.7   2:29:57.1     11:24/M
    413    Rachel Hearn                      Orlando  FL          2263    37   F      72 35-39             2:29:25.2   2:30:09.9     11:24/M
    414    Cydney Cammarata                  Sarasota  FL         3104    27   F      67 25-29             2:29:31.0   2:30:35.4     11:25/M
    415    Kelly Jimenez-Diodonet            Lake Placid  FL      3180    34   F      85 30-34             2:29:32.4   2:30:10.6     11:25/M
    416    Yeshenia Nieves                   New Port Richey  FL  2208    34   F      86 30-34             2:29:56.8   2:31:31.9     11:27/M
    417    Kelly Robertson                   Clermont  FL         2098    36   F      73 35-39             2:30:01.0   2:30:46.1     11:27/M
    418    Madelin Ley                       Chantilly  VA        2940    21   F      32 18-24             2:30:04.2   2:31:40.6     11:27/M
    419    Colleen Jeppesen                  Montverde  FL        2160    35   F      74 35-39             2:30:04.4   2:30:48.9     11:27/M
    420    Nicole Greisen                    Saint Cloud  FL      3146    18   F      33 18-24             2:30:13.0   2:30:31.8     11:28/M
    421    Lee Fairchild                     Melbourne  FL        3007    26   F      68 25-29             2:30:19.6   2:30:43.7     11:28/M
    422    Melissa Carlson                   Cedar Park  TX       2466    32   F      87 30-34             2:30:35.5   2:32:00.1     11:30/M
    423    Jennifer Aleman                   Saint Cloud  FL      2976    42   F      69 40-44             2:31:14.0   2:31:59.8     11:33/M
    424    Lisa Heath                        New Port Richey  FL  2106    28   F      69 25-29             2:31:29.9   2:32:23.2     11:34/M
    425    Jennifer Firriolo                 Melbourne  FL        3147    26   F      70 25-29             2:31:39.5   2:31:58.9     11:35/M
    426    Kimberly Philo                    Rockledge  FL        3208    44   F      70 40-44             2:31:43.1   2:32:58.9     11:35/M
    427    Theresa Oakley-Elias              Altamonte Springs    2026    43   F      71 40-44             2:31:45.3   2:32:24.5     11:35/M
    428    Kristy Brashear                   Orlando  FL          3231    42   F      72 40-44             2:32:04.5   2:33:35.4     11:36/M
    429    Kendall Anthony                   Orlando  FL          2349    26   F      71 25-29             2:32:14.4   2:33:53.5     11:37/M
    430    Trillian Baldassari               Orlando  FL          3144    31   F      88 30-34             2:32:19.6   2:33:46.3     11:38/M
    431    Arielle Rought                    Orlando  FL          3165    26   F      72 25-29             2:32:19.9   2:33:46.5     11:38/M
    432    Alison Guinan                     Tampa  FL            3343    38   F      75 35-39             2:32:37.7   2:33:02.0     11:39/M
    433    Lindsey Cisneros                  Ocoee  FL            2269    28   F      73 25-29             2:32:38.1   2:34:20.2     11:39/M
    434    Peggy Culver                      Orlando  FL          3215    53   F      36 50-54             2:32:46.2   2:33:26.6     11:40/M
    435    Elizabeth Lynn                    Orlando  FL          2972    36   F      76 35-39             2:32:49.6   2:33:12.7     11:40/M
    436    Kelly Bayer                       Orlando  FL          3214    37   F      77 35-39             2:32:51.2   2:33:14.3     11:40/M
    437    Misty Snyder                      Sanford  FL          2564    40   F      73 40-44             2:32:53.4   2:34:19.1     11:40/M
    438    Julie Shoup                       Lakeland  FL         2180    44   F      74 40-44             2:33:02.4   2:33:16.1     11:41/M
    439    Christina Neilson                 Orlando  FL          2140    46   F      37 45-49             2:33:07.1   2:33:46.1     11:41/M
    440    Stephania Sherman                 Orlando  FL          3086    36   F      78 35-39             2:33:31.6   2:34:10.5     11:43/M
    441    Pamela Wheat                      Ormond Beach  FL     3300    33   F      89 30-34             2:33:32.0   2:34:10.5     11:43/M
    442    Jaclyn Sloan                      Oviedo  FL           3232    29   F      74 25-29             2:33:34.0   2:35:09.8     11:43/M
    443    Alexa Doyle                       Orlando  FL          3019    26   F      75 25-29             2:33:40.8   2:34:37.1     11:44/M
    444    Jessica Febus                     Orlando  FL          2458    28   F      76 25-29             2:33:46.7   2:33:54.5     11:44/M
    445    Hanna Childs                      Lake Mary  FL        2732    33   F      90 30-34             2:33:57.5   2:34:30.9     11:45/M
    446    Michele Repyak                    Orlando  FL          2394    26   F      77 25-29             2:33:58.6   2:34:26.3     11:45/M
    447    Danielle Cooper                   Winter Garden  FL    2966    48   F      38 45-49             2:34:06.7   2:34:24.8     11:46/M
    448    Magan Martignago                  Rock Hill  SC        2112    32   F      91 30-34             2:34:16.0   2:35:07.7     11:47/M
    449    Kayla Croteau                     North Port  FL       2261    22   F      34 18-24             2:34:35.9   2:35:36.8     11:48/M
    450    Amber Alcock                      Oviedo  FL           2266    21   F      35 18-24             2:34:36.9   2:35:37.7     11:48/M
    451    Millicent Davis                   Clermont  FL         2457    43   F      75 40-44             2:35:05.6   2:36:30.3     11:50/M
    452    Alessia Jackson                   Dover  FL            2299    35   F      79 35-39             2:35:13.4   2:36:55.7     11:51/M
    453    Christine Hetzel                  Cocoa  FL            2667    35   F      80 35-39             2:35:17.9   2:36:34.2     11:51/M
    454    Julie Gehring                     Davenport  FL        2060    34   F      92 30-34             2:35:19.0   2:35:44.6     11:51/M
    455    Kristy Barksdale-Kunz             Longwood  FL         3077    36   F      81 35-39             2:35:46.1   2:36:23.6     11:53/M
    456    Courtney Carr                     Davenport  FL        2662    40   F      76 40-44             2:35:48.1   2:36:31.5     11:54/M
    457    Donna Corpuz                      Temple Terrace  FL   3020    41   F      77 40-44             2:36:03.2   2:36:34.8     11:55/M
    458    Abbey Turner                      Rockledge  FL        2143    27   F      78 25-29             2:36:05.6   2:36:27.3     11:55/M
    459    Colleen Hall                      Brooksville  FL      2687    59   F      10 55-59             2:36:22.1   2:37:29.6     11:56/M
    460    April Nicdao                      Windermere  FL       2100    31   F      93 30-34             2:36:24.1   2:37:45.5     11:56/M
    461    Katy Farmer                       Casselberry  FL      2614    57   F      11 55-59             2:36:38.3   2:37:18.8     11:57/M
    462    Nicole Blazina                    Orlando  FL          2415    38   F      82 35-39             2:37:17.6   2:37:49.8     12:00/M
    463    Josephine Velazquez               Orlando  FL          2187    57   F      12 55-59             2:37:44.9   2:38:05.9     12:02/M
    464    Amber Mitchell                    Holly Springs  NC    2549    40   F      78 40-44             2:37:58.9   2:39:38.7     12:04/M
    465    Carol Jackson                     Longwood  FL         3122    57   F      13 55-59             2:38:01.7   2:38:58.1     12:04/M
    466    Suzie Guerry                      Gainesville  FL      3028    59   F      14 55-59             2:38:03.0   2:38:34.5     12:04/M
    467    Lisa Edwards                      Longwood  FL         3284    48   F      39 45-49             2:38:08.8   2:39:05.3     12:04/M
    468    Georgette Varela                  Orlando  FL          2077    31   F      94 30-34             2:38:16.1   2:38:45.1     12:05/M
    469    Stephanie Scott                   Jacksonville  FL     2242    45   F      40 45-49             2:38:22.8   2:39:25.0     12:05/M
    470    Jenifer Raymond                   Rockledge  FL        3138    37   F      83 35-39             2:38:28.4   2:39:32.8     12:06/M
    471    Hannah Clarke                     Marietta  GA         3119    21   F      36 18-24             2:38:32.1   2:40:07.0     12:06/M
    472    Bethany Baker                     Davenport  FL        2084    34   F      95 30-34             2:38:33.0   2:40:07.8     12:06/M
    473    Anne Marie Teja                   Saint Cloud  FL      2117    47   F      41 45-49             2:38:33.7   2:40:07.9     12:06/M
    474    Kimberly Castellanos              Orlando  FL          2071    24   F      37 18-24             2:38:36.0   2:39:45.8     12:06/M
    475    Katy Peiffer                      Davenport  FL        2958    38   F      84 35-39             2:38:42.0   2:40:16.1     12:07/M
    476    Elizabeth Kamerick                Hollywood  FL        2695    39   F      85 35-39             2:39:03.4   2:39:28.3     12:08/M
    477    Evyn Garner                       Winter Park  FL      2592    30   F      96 30-34             2:39:16.4   2:40:41.7     12:09/M
    478    Vanessa Urban                     Orlando  FL          3304    36   F      86 35-39             2:39:21.2   2:40:49.4     12:10/M
    479    Melissa Lagasse                   Bedford  NH          3178    34   F      97 30-34             2:39:43.6   2:41:28.2     12:12/M
    480    Karen Murphy Clark                Mascote  FL          2298    47   F      42 45-49             2:39:44.9   2:41:09.3     12:12/M
    481    Megan Clark                       Altamonte Springs    2999    30   F      98 30-34             2:40:06.0   2:41:21.2     12:13/M
    482    Linda Gecosky                     Orlando  FL          2320    63   F       6 60-64             2:40:09.9   2:40:41.9     12:14/M
    483    Breann Garbas                     Gainesville  FL      2156    35   F      87 35-39             2:40:17.9   2:40:53.8     12:14/M
    484    Julianna Padron                   Sanford  FL          2448    29   F      79 25-29             2:40:26.1   2:42:02.1     12:15/M
    485    Kelly Alcock                      Oviedo  FL           2274    45   F      43 45-49             2:40:29.9   2:41:27.3     12:15/M
    486    Christina Turley                  Orlando  FL          3117    25   F      80 25-29             2:40:39.1   2:41:16.9     12:16/M
    487    Kimberly Watson                   Orlando  FL          2149    37   F      88 35-39             2:40:49.9   2:41:52.9     12:17/M
    488    Nicole McNutt                     Orland0  FL          2228    37   F      89 35-39             2:40:54.3   2:41:33.1     12:17/M
    489    Jereny Rivera                     Orlando  FL          2421    23   F      38 18-24             2:41:19.3   2:42:51.8     12:19/M
    490    Tiffany Bauer Rakatansky          Winter Park  FL      2419    35   F      90 35-39             2:41:19.4   2:42:51.8     12:19/M
    491    Nathalie Ingram                   Clermont  FL         2961    38   F      91 35-39             2:41:20.4   2:41:53.1     12:19/M
    492    Whitney McCall                    Orlando  FL          2610    24   F      39 18-24             2:41:29.1   2:42:02.1     12:20/M
    493    Peggy Soth                        Swartz Creek  MI     2625    71   F       1 70-74             2:41:50.3   2:43:27.2     12:21/M
    494    Brandy Bowers                     Wesley Chapel  FL    2480    36   F      92 35-39             2:42:15.1   2:42:50.5     12:23/M
    495    Amanda Wimmersberg                Orlando  FL          2600    21   F      40 18-24             2:42:18.6   2:42:45.4     12:23/M
    496    Kim Laase                         Lithia  FL           3195    44   F      79 40-44             2:42:34.6   2:43:53.1     12:25/M
    497    Lucinda Coder                     Orlando  FL          2032    27   F      81 25-29             2:42:39.4   2:44:09.3     12:25/M
    498    Millie Delrio                     Orlando  FL          2270    57   F      15 55-59             2:42:58.3   2:43:03.9     12:26/M
    499    Tracy Floresca                    Jacksonville  FL     2142    32   F      99 30-34             2:43:02.6   2:44:04.6     12:27/M
    500    Jessica Baker                     Jacksonville  FL     2012    34   F     100 30-34             2:43:03.2   2:44:04.6     12:27/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Lisa Felix                        Winter Garden  FL    2284    33   F     101 30-34             2:43:13.5   2:44:28.4     12:28/M
    502    Kristina Pena                     Orlando  FL          2609    34   F     102 30-34             2:43:13.7   2:43:46.4     12:28/M
    503    Lori Barbely                      Casselberry  FL      2027    39   F      93 35-39             2:43:15.3   2:43:59.9     12:28/M
    504    Maura Wanzer                      Orlando  FL          2041    36   F      94 35-39             2:43:17.6   2:44:20.9     12:28/M
    505    Carolyn Streaker                  Oviedo  FL           2998    37   F      95 35-39             2:43:17.7   2:43:59.9     12:28/M
    506    Judith Votta                      Casselberry  FL      2626    49   F      44 45-49             2:43:17.9   2:43:59.9     12:28/M
    507    Briana Landesberg                 Cincinnati  OH       2218    26   F      82 25-29             2:43:19.3   2:44:11.8     12:28/M
    508    Lauren Cuddy                      Keyport  NJ          2944    24   F      41 18-24             2:43:26.2   2:43:56.2     12:29/M
    509    Suzan Lasichak                    Altamonte Springs    3030    51   F      37 50-54             2:43:38.1   2:44:22.0     12:29/M
    510    Kristen King                      Spring Hill  FL      3354    33   F     103 30-34             2:43:42.4   2:44:40.2     12:30/M
    511    Brenda Melendez                   Orlando  FL          2462    37   F      96 35-39             2:43:44.9   2:43:50.6     12:30/M
    512    Jasmin Hills                      Jacksonville  FL     3065    32   F     104 30-34             2:43:48.8   2:44:34.8     12:30/M
    513    Wendy Sisko                       Windermere  FL       2489    52   F      38 50-54             2:43:52.5   2:44:29.8     12:31/M
    514    Sharon Kirkland                   Naperville  IL       2490    54   F      39 50-54             2:43:52.8   2:44:29.8     12:31/M
    515    Towanda Korostishevski            West Palm Beach  FL  2840    37   F      97 35-39             2:44:10.6   2:44:43.0     12:32/M
    516    Allyson Foss                      Orlando  FL          3200    33   F     105 30-34             2:44:12.8   2:44:42.8     12:32/M
    517    Joy Bruno                         Orlando  FL          2843    41   F      80 40-44             2:44:14.5   2:45:59.9     12:32/M
    518    Amy Russo                         Deltona  FL          2243    40   F      81 40-44             2:44:16.1   2:45:32.5     12:32/M
    519    Karina Pinedo                     Longwood  FL         2780    37   F      98 35-39             2:44:48.5   2:46:09.4     12:35/M
    520    Paola Cavallaro                   Altamonte Springs    2105    39   F      99 35-39             2:44:49.0   2:46:09.5     12:35/M
    521    Kathy Dixon                       Portland  TN         2416    51   F      40 50-54             2:44:55.7   2:44:58.0     12:35/M
    522    Jennifer Fayet                    Oviedo  FL           2557    31   F     106 30-34             2:45:02.2   2:45:32.9     12:36/M
    523    Alyssa Gronko                     Winter Park  FL      2049    26   F      83 25-29             2:45:02.7   2:45:33.3     12:36/M
    524    Carla Jackson                     Cape Coral  FL       2612    34   F     107 30-34             2:45:04.3   2:45:49.7     12:36/M
    525    Tracy Mohr                        Spring Hill  FL      2236    44   F      82 40-44             2:45:26.5   2:45:53.5     12:38/M
    526    Yvonne Kulach                     Oviedo  FL           2965    32   F     108 30-34             2:45:29.9   2:45:58.2     12:38/M
    527    Caitlyn Ralph                     Casselberry  FL      3068    19   F      42 18-24             2:45:31.2   2:46:46.5     12:38/M
    528    Erin Morey                        Cornelius  NC        3299    45   F      45 45-49             2:45:46.2   2:46:17.5     12:39/M
    529    Kara Hood                         Pensacola  FL        3105    38   F     100 35-39             2:45:51.8   2:47:22.6     12:40/M
    530    Louisa Johnson                    Orlando  FL          2064    43   F      83 40-44             2:46:01.3   2:47:10.7     12:40/M
    531    Stephany Curchy                   Tampa  FL            2867    38   F     101 35-39             2:46:06.2   2:46:37.5     12:41/M
    532    Robin Highsmith                   Ruskin  FL           2839    35   F     102 35-39             2:46:06.6   2:46:37.5     12:41/M
    533    Bridget Shannon                   Ocala  FL            2646    28   F      84 25-29             2:46:13.5   2:47:13.3     12:41/M
    534    Alison Tomaska                    Orlando  FL          3135    40   F      84 40-44             2:46:15.0   2:47:26.5     12:41/M
    535    Darla Dennis                      Carmel  IN           2915    69   F       3 65-69             2:46:18.1   2:47:46.2     12:42/M
    536    Stacey Sikora                     Apopka  FL           3046    43   F      85 40-44             2:46:21.7   2:47:40.9     12:42/M
    537    Melissa Barrieau                  Kissimmee  FL        3363    38   F     103 35-39             2:46:25.6   2:47:07.7     12:42/M
    538    Lana McGowan                      Orlando  FL          2144    27   F      85 25-29             2:46:39.5   2:47:22.9     12:43/M
    539    Christine Gonzalez                Winter Garden  FL    2232    33   F     109 30-34             2:46:50.3   2:47:34.9     12:44/M
    540    Colleen Cowhy                     Tampa  FL            2668    50   F      41 50-54             2:47:06.1   2:48:31.4     12:45/M
    541    Pam Lohri                         Casselberry  FL      3242    30   F     110 30-34             2:47:07.0   2:48:42.6     12:45/M
    542    Jackie Soutus                     Orlando  FL          3080    25   F      86 25-29             2:47:07.1   2:48:29.7     12:45/M
    543    Rogeema Santos                    Orlando  FL          2310    37   F     104 35-39             2:47:24.8   2:48:42.9     12:47/M
    544    Joanna Walling                    Orlando  FL          3011    33   F     111 30-34             2:47:27.2   2:47:53.7     12:47/M
    545    Elizabeth Gmerek                  Merritt Island  FL   3113    55   F      16 55-59             2:47:52.9   2:48:40.0     12:49/M
    546    Heather Hartland                  Orlando  FL          3004    39   F     105 35-39             2:48:10.2   2:48:59.6     12:50/M
    547    Sarah-Irene Donahue               Plant City  FL       2444    40   F      86 40-44             2:48:23.3   2:49:13.7     12:51/M
    548    Ramona Brown                      Ocoee  FL            2330    48   F      46 45-49             2:48:24.5   2:50:07.9     12:51/M
    549    Caitlin Jones                     Clermont  FL         2043    29   F      87 25-29             2:48:25.6   2:50:04.4     12:51/M
    550    Christina Bracco                  Winter Springs  FL   3287    26   F      88 25-29             2:48:26.1   2:48:33.3     12:51/M
    551    Amanda Long                       Lakeland  FL         2501    25   F      89 25-29             2:48:31.8   2:49:24.9     12:52/M
    552    Delisa Layne                      Rockledge  FL        2533    44   F      87 40-44             2:48:34.1   2:50:05.9     12:52/M
    553    Angela Zambaux                    Apopka  FL           3128    48   F      47 45-49             2:48:52.2   2:49:19.7     12:53/M
    554    Edelma Quiroz                     Bradenton  FL        2963    30   F     112 30-34             2:48:56.6   2:49:16.3     12:54/M
    555    Heatherann Antonacci              Winter Springs  FL   3013    50   F      42 50-54             2:49:06.3   2:50:23.4     12:55/M
    556    Carolyn Ralph                     Casselberry  FL      3012    52   F      43 50-54             2:49:07.0   2:50:23.4     12:55/M
    557    Melissa Swedberg                  Orlando  FL          2844    61   F       7 60-64             2:49:14.6   2:49:32.4     12:55/M
    558    Julie Pepperman                   Winter Springs  FL   3130    46   F      48 45-49             2:49:20.6   2:50:39.6     12:56/M
    559    Lauren Hazeltine                  Orlando  FL          2562    34   F     113 30-34             2:49:22.7   2:49:59.2     12:56/M
    560    Lisa Sinatra                      Winter Springs  FL   2578    22   F      43 18-24             2:49:55.3   2:50:27.0     12:58/M
    561    Mary Cinar                        Orlando  FL          2868    28   F      90 25-29             2:49:57.0   2:49:57.0     12:58/M
    562    Nonie Bramel                      Clarksville  TN      3376    48   F      49 45-49             2:50:33.8   2:52:02.9     13:01/M
    563    Christen Hilborn                  Orlando  FL          2164    33   F     114 30-34             2:50:38.1   2:51:55.8     13:02/M
    564    Pao Worthington                   Jacksonville  FL     3047    40   F      88 40-44             2:51:15.6   2:52:23.6     13:04/M
    565    Cynthia Manotas                   Jacksonville  FL     3048    16   F       1 15-17             2:51:16.6   2:52:22.7     13:04/M
    566    Anna Gonzalez                     Orlando  FL          2538    47   F      50 45-49             2:51:44.9   2:52:53.4     13:07/M
    567    Gina Grant                        Orlando  FL          2565    40   F      89 40-44             2:51:45.1   2:52:53.7     13:07/M
    568    Francia Vogini                    Altamonte Springs    2092    46   F      51 45-49             2:51:47.4   2:52:45.9     13:07/M
    569    Vanessa Olszanski                 Altamonte Springs    2611    35   F     106 35-39             2:51:59.7   2:52:29.3     13:08/M
    570    Dawn Gentner                      Orlando  FL          2241    49   F      52 45-49             2:52:19.0   2:52:59.4     13:09/M
    571    Natalie Roudabush                 Orlando  FL          2238    44   F      90 40-44             2:52:19.0   2:52:59.4     13:09/M
    572    Jessica Crutchfield               Bradenton  FL        3362    35   F     107 35-39             2:52:21.5   2:53:37.5     13:09/M
    573    Annie Wood                        Orlando  FL          2404    29   F      91 25-29             2:52:36.4   2:53:06.2     13:11/M
    574    Teresa Rothaar                    Jacksonville  FL     3250    44   F      91 40-44             2:52:55.2   2:53:29.7     13:12/M
    575    Mira Shah                         Fort Lauderdale  FL  2997    29   F      92 25-29             2:53:05.7   2:53:51.5     13:13/M
    576    Michelle Faulkner                 Deerfield Beach  FL  2994    25   F      93 25-29             2:53:06.9   2:53:52.8     13:13/M
    577    Sandra Smith                      Sanford  FL          2170    43   F      92 40-44             2:53:09.3   2:54:11.5     13:13/M
    578    Connie Keehn                      Sanford  FL          3268    42   F      93 40-44             2:53:09.5   2:54:11.6     13:13/M
    579    Thomasine Glover                  Apt 114  FL          2254    35   F     108 35-39             2:53:19.5   2:54:21.7     13:14/M
    580    Elizabeth Smith                   Margate  FL          2493    64   F       8 60-64             2:53:32.9   2:54:28.1     13:15/M
    581    Lara Kjeldsen                     Deland  FL           2293    37   F     109 35-39             2:53:47.1   2:54:27.2     13:16/M
    582    Jenna Nikles                      Oviedo  FL           2601    25   F      94 25-29             2:53:57.1   2:54:40.9     13:17/M
    583    Pamela Gaskill                    Winter Park  FL      2237    37   F     110 35-39             2:54:08.6   2:54:52.2     13:18/M
    584    Christine Vazquez                 Orlando  FL          2803    29   F      95 25-29             2:54:17.7   2:55:35.1     13:18/M
    585    Crystal Bissada                   Riverview  FL        2277    29   F      96 25-29             2:54:57.2   2:55:46.4     13:21/M
    586    Katie Clapp                       Altamonte Springs    3240    26   F      97 25-29             2:54:57.8   2:56:09.6     13:21/M
    587    Jenny Hand                        Winter Garden  FL    2411    24   F      44 18-24             2:55:02.4   2:55:02.7     13:22/M
    588    Kathryn Brochman                  Winter Garden  FL    2327    25   F      98 25-29             2:55:02.5   2:55:02.7     13:22/M
    589    Marina Sanchez                    Holmes  NY           3212    56   F      17 55-59             2:55:08.5   2:56:19.1     13:22/M
    590    Jacqueline Emard                  Winter Springs  FL   3173    47   F      53 45-49             2:55:19.0   2:55:58.4     13:23/M
    591    Martha Belinski                   Merritt Island  FL   3174    48   F      54 45-49             2:55:19.3   2:55:58.3     13:23/M
    592    Donna Miller                      Celebration  FL      2730    47   F      55 45-49             2:55:33.5   2:56:23.9     13:24/M
    593    Tai McEachin                      Winter Garden  FL    2097    31   F     115 30-34             2:55:35.0   2:56:25.5     13:24/M
    594    Debbie Wennerstrom                Clermont  FL         2900    60   F       9 60-64             2:55:46.2   2:56:18.0     13:25/M
    595    Bethany Kelly                     Orlando  FL          2887    28   F      99 25-29             2:56:03.0   2:57:36.3     13:26/M
    596    Catherine Kelly                   Orlando  FL          2888    33   F     116 30-34             2:56:03.1   2:57:36.3     13:26/M
    597    Debbie Goodness                   Clermont  FL         3073    49   F      56 45-49             2:56:04.1   2:56:46.7     13:26/M
    598    Sherry Rodriguez                  St. Cloud  FL        2463    38   F     111 35-39             2:56:08.7   2:57:40.9     13:27/M
    599    Johni-Amber Mitchell              Holly Springs  NC    2550    13   F       1 12-14             2:56:11.6   2:57:51.7     13:27/M
    600    Karin Fisher                      Maitland  FL         2823    45   F      57 45-49             2:56:14.4   2:57:32.4     13:27/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    Betty Morris                      Orlando  FL          2851    49   F      58 45-49             2:56:26.3   2:57:01.4     13:28/M
    602    Anjum Perfetti                    Daytona Beach  FL    3062    25   F     100 25-29             2:56:32.4   2:57:46.4     13:29/M
    603    Kim Seling                        Satellite Beach  FL  3092    50   F      44 50-54             2:56:35.0   2:57:48.9     13:29/M
    604    Jessica Holland                   Lakeland  FL         2346    29   F     101 25-29             2:56:35.2   2:57:49.1     13:29/M
    605    Megan Montgomery                  Orlando  FL          3209    29   F     102 25-29             2:56:48.4   2:58:23.7     13:30/M
    606    Ashlee Hawk                       Celebration  FL      2276    24   F      45 18-24             2:56:52.9   2:57:46.0     13:30/M
    607    Meghan Roth                       Altamonte Springs    2013    36   F     112 35-39             2:57:02.1   2:57:33.8     13:31/M
    608    Alexandria Lama                   Tampa  FL            3141    25   F     103 25-29             2:57:08.0   2:57:56.2     13:31/M
    609    Dorothea Newsome                  Clermont  FL         3116    45   F      59 45-49             2:57:36.6   2:58:19.7     13:33/M
    610    Lacey Thompson                    Altamonte Springs    2494    28   F     104 25-29             2:57:38.9   2:59:09.9     13:34/M
    611    Brittney Craig                    Tallahassee  FL      2496    31   F     117 30-34             2:57:39.0   2:59:09.9     13:34/M
    612    Alexis Miller                     Apopka  FL           2776    12   F       2 12-14             2:57:52.4   2:59:12.7     13:35/M
    613    Barbara Miller                    Apopka  FL           2608    33   F     118 30-34             2:57:52.6   2:59:13.1     13:35/M
    614    Tameka Hanford                    Orlando  FL          3033    34   F     119 30-34             2:58:03.2   2:59:31.2     13:35/M
    615    Frances Malolos                   Orlando  FL          2035    30   F     120 30-34             2:59:03.9   2:59:25.3     13:40/M
    616    Elizabeth Lo Presti               Kissimmee  FL        2074    27   F     105 25-29             2:59:04.2   2:59:25.2     13:40/M
    617    Melanie Leitzel                   Royal Oak  MI        2579    38   F     113 35-39             2:59:08.2   3:00:44.2     13:40/M
    618    Amy Howe                          Morriston  FL        2366    43   F      94 40-44             2:59:20.5   3:00:49.2     13:41/M
    619    Isabella Mohr                     Spring Hill  FL      2273    14   F       3 12-14             2:59:56.9   3:00:23.7     13:44/M
    620    Adrianne Berthiaume               Tampa  FL            3219    28   F     106 25-29             3:00:06.7   3:01:46.2     13:45/M
    621    Rebecca Kumpf                     Daytona Beach  FL    3036    39   F     114 35-39             3:00:15.6   3:01:07.1     13:46/M
    622    Ashley Buxton                     Longwood  FL         2615    27   F     107 25-29             3:00:18.7   3:00:59.1     13:46/M
    623    Jacqulyn Webster                  Daytona Beach  FL    3249    43   F      95 40-44             3:00:21.2   3:01:12.4     13:46/M
    624    Chris Findley                     Orlando  FL          2705    54   F      45 50-54             3:01:01.2   3:01:01.2     13:49/M
    625    Karyn Brewer                      Clermont  FL         3256    35   F     115 35-39             3:01:07.5   3:01:44.4     13:50/M
    626    Kat Flaherty                      Gainesville  FL      2430    37   F     116 35-39             3:01:41.0   3:02:32.1     13:52/M
    627    Kalin Norton                      Altamonte Springs    3325    30   F     121 30-34             3:01:41.0   3:02:23.7     13:52/M
    628    Grace Norton                      Altamonte Springs    3326    28   F     108 25-29             3:01:42.2   3:02:24.9     13:52/M
    629    Megan Koebbe                      Acworth  GA          3120    21   F      46 18-24             3:02:13.3   3:03:47.9     13:55/M
    630    Cynthia Falardeau                 Vero Beach  FL       2506    50   F      46 50-54             3:04:12.3   3:05:00.9     14:04/M
    631    Kristine Brook                    Charleston  SC       2894    32   F     122 30-34             3:04:29.4   3:05:09.6     14:05/M
    632    Chelsea Hannon                    Apt. 453A  FL        2248    26   F     109 25-29             3:04:41.5   3:07:45.5     14:06/M
    633    Robyn Romine                      Lake Mary  FL        3001    43   F      96 40-44             3:04:55.9   3:06:33.0     14:07/M
    634    Amy Singletary                    Lithia  FL           3348    30   F     123 30-34             3:05:45.7   3:07:04.6     14:11/M
    635    Kelley Anastario                  Tampa  FL            2384    24   F      47 18-24             3:05:47.8   3:06:26.0     14:11/M
    636    Cindy Christie                    Tarpon Springs  FL   2096    39   F     117 35-39             3:06:22.5   3:07:51.8     14:14/M
    637    Christina Slick                   Longwood  FL         2171    44   F      97 40-44             3:06:25.5   3:07:42.8     14:14/M
    638    Rachel Smyczynski                 Winter Garden  FL    3323    32   F     124 30-34             3:06:33.0   3:06:58.3     14:14/M
    639    Hildarys Partridge                Tampa  FL            2040    42   F      98 40-44             3:06:35.8   3:07:36.4     14:15/M
    640    Claire Myers                      Land O Lakes  FL     3341    36   F     118 35-39             3:06:51.7   3:07:28.7     14:16/M
    641    Erin Hinz                         Ocoee  FL            2531    34   F     125 30-34             3:07:15.4   3:08:13.5     14:18/M
    642    Jessica Budwitz                   Englewood  FL        2590    20   F      48 18-24             3:07:43.1   3:09:22.0     14:20/M
    643    Virginia King                     Orlando  FL          2123    31   F     126 30-34             3:08:33.9   3:09:21.4     14:24/M
    644    Laurie Stevenson                  Orlando  FL          2155    37   F     119 35-39             3:08:41.2   3:09:55.4     14:24/M
    645    Maeghan Rempala                   Casselberry  FL      2181    30   F     127 30-34             3:09:03.4   3:09:45.0     14:26/M
    646    Sue Tambling                      Winter Haven  FL     2722    61   F      10 60-64             3:09:25.5   3:10:00.9     14:28/M
    647    Lauren Cipriano                   Davenport  FL        2512    26   F     110 25-29             3:10:00.4   3:11:27.6     14:30/M
    648    Jordan Williams                   Port Saint Lucie  F  3369    24   F      49 18-24             3:10:03.2   3:10:42.0     14:30/M
    649    Meredith White                    Lake Alfred  FL      2158    44   F      99 40-44             3:10:22.6   3:11:05.6     14:32/M
    650    Debi Cabral                       Land O Lakes  FL     2708    48   F      60 45-49             3:10:22.9   3:12:02.4     14:32/M
    651    Tracy Slayton                     Ocala  FL            2666    32   F     128 30-34             3:11:09.1   3:12:24.3     14:35/M
    652    Apryl Tidd                        Winter Garden  FL    3126    22   F      50 18-24             3:11:14.5   3:11:44.7     14:36/M
    653    Christina Head                    Oviedo  FL           2460    34   F     129 30-34             3:12:52.3   3:14:04.0     14:43/M
    654    Jessica Prado                     Orlando  FL          2053    27   F     111 25-29             3:13:58.6   3:14:40.0     14:48/M
    655    Nicole Miller                     Orlando  FL          2376    42   F     100 40-44             3:14:21.9   3:15:45.7     14:50/M
    656    Dorothy Rollins                   Gotha  FL            2287    49   F      61 45-49             3:16:03.6   3:17:08.9     14:58/M
    657    Jennifer Jablonski                Kissimmee  FL        3100    34   F     130 30-34             3:16:34.3   3:17:07.3     15:00/M
    658    Milagros Mercado                  Orlandol  FL         3099    37   F     120 35-39             3:16:34.5   3:17:07.7     15:00/M
    659    Crystal Scaggs                    Ocala  FL            2115    29   F     112 25-29             3:17:44.6   3:17:44.6     15:06/M
    660    Deborah Deneau                    Orlando  FL          2901    52   F      47 50-54             3:17:52.8   3:18:48.5     15:06/M
    661    Pam Rousseau                      Orlando  FL          2886    67   F       4 65-69             3:17:53.5   3:18:49.0     15:06/M
    662    Shelly Dove                       Gainesville  FL      2779    49   F      62 45-49             3:18:26.1   3:19:10.0     15:09/M
    663    Paula Morales                     Kissimmee  FL        2082    25   F     113 25-29             3:18:41.7   3:19:11.7     15:10/M
    664    Bronwen Thompson                  Melbourne  FL        3051    65   F       5 65-69             3:18:56.0   3:20:02.5     15:11/M
    665    Lauren Holloway                   Orlando  FL          2323    25   F     114 25-29             3:18:57.9   3:19:51.0     15:11/M
    666    Consuelo Fennell                  Lake Mary  FL        2103    51   F      48 50-54             3:18:59.5   3:19:35.5     15:11/M
    667    Bj Price                          Orlando  FL          2975    42   F     101 40-44             3:20:16.3   3:21:22.0     15:17/M
    668    Brielle Rassler                   Davie  FL            3305    24   F      51 18-24             3:20:24.7   3:21:50.8     15:18/M
    669    Janice Elsheimer                  Winter Park  FL      2741    65   F       6 65-69             3:20:40.8   3:21:40.5     15:19/M
    670    Lou Wolsefer                      Clermont  FL         2658    50   F      49 50-54             3:22:06.6   3:23:05.0     15:26/M
    671    Kris Hirschmann                   Maitland  FL         2535    49   F      63 45-49             3:23:01.7   3:23:01.7     15:30/M
    672    Gail Piazza                       Eustis  FL           2673    55   F      18 55-59             3:23:07.2   3:24:20.7     15:30/M
    673    Carol Helminski                   Bonita Springs  FL   3027    65   F       7 65-69             3:23:15.7   3:24:34.2     15:31/M
    674    Jennifer Alderman                 Titusville  FL       3082    48   F      64 45-49             3:23:23.3   3:25:05.9     15:32/M
    675    Erica Worthington                 Titusville  FL       2783    47   F      65 45-49             3:23:23.5   3:25:05.9     15:32/M
    676    Adriana Letson                    Jacksonville  FL     2412    40   F     102 40-44             3:24:08.8   3:25:15.8     15:35/M
    677    Uavonka Minniefield               Rockledge  FL        2206    44   F     103 40-44             3:24:15.8   3:24:48.0     15:35/M
    678    Bobbie Davidson                   Lake Mary  FL        2577    30   F     131 30-34             3:24:17.1   3:24:58.7     15:36/M
    679    Suzanne Lafranzo                  Tampa  FL            2050    28   F     115 25-29             3:25:18.1   3:26:43.7     15:40/M
    680    Rachel Seaton                     Tampa  FL            2664    30   F     132 30-34             3:25:18.4   3:26:43.8     15:40/M
    681    Racquel Smith                     Land O Lakes  FL     2826    36   F     121 35-39             3:25:35.6   3:26:37.8     15:42/M
    682    Dana Bellamy                      Winter Garden  FL    2714    32   F     133 30-34             3:26:09.3   3:27:36.2     15:44/M
    683    Maureen Hawkins                   Oviedo  FL           2081    39   F     122 35-39             3:26:22.1   3:27:04.1     15:45/M
    684    Sondra O'Callaghan                Jacksonvillejackson  3008    47   F      66 45-49             3:26:43.4   3:27:51.7     15:47/M
    685    Gloria Hatfield                   Orlando  FL          2370    70   F       2 70-74             3:27:00.5   3:28:06.2     15:48/M
    686    Penny Craig                       Orlando  FL          3205    43   F     104 40-44             3:27:06.8   3:28:41.1     15:49/M
    687    Ashlee Difebo                     Orlando  FL          2755    34   F     134 30-34             3:28:16.1   3:29:04.7     15:54/M
    688    Ashley Waller                     Orlando  FL          2769    33   F     135 30-34             3:28:17.5   3:29:04.5     15:54/M
    689    Linda Doucet                      Orlando  FL          2340    67   F       8 65-69             3:28:20.2   3:30:09.5     15:54/M
    690    Cynthia Kilpatrick                Orlando  FL          2379    44   F     105 40-44             3:28:44.5   3:30:00.5     15:56/M
    691    Nefertari Houston                 Jacksonville  FL     2445    41   F     106 40-44             3:29:01.1   3:30:07.3     15:57/M
    692    Shari Sussman                     Miami  FL            2312    53   F      50 50-54             3:29:13.0   3:29:30.9     15:58/M
    693    Patricia Connor                   Okahumpka  FL        2508    55   F      19 55-59             3:35:47.3   3:37:29.6     16:28/M
    694    Melissa Allen-May                 Sumterville  FL      2516    46   F      67 45-49             3:35:48.8   3:37:30.4     16:28/M
    695    Elizabeth Ascencio-Mckay          Davenport  FL        2729    55   F      20 55-59             3:36:29.2   3:37:21.4     16:32/M
    696    Kelli Sandoval                    Winter Garden  FL    2712    25   F     116 25-29             3:40:52.2   3:42:21.3     16:52/M
    697    Kiki Cortello                     Winter Garden  FL    2713    34   F     136 30-34             3:40:55.2   3:42:21.6     16:52/M
    698    Gloria Dowling                    Montverde  FL        2670    50   F      51 50-54             3:41:56.6   3:43:40.7     16:56/M
    699    Lisaida Arroyo                    Orlando  FL          3372    42   F     107 40-44             3:43:03.2   3:43:40.9     17:02/M


Top

Male Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Jonathan Campbell                 Viera  FL            3302    21   M       1 Top Fin           1:15:55.2   1:15:55.4      5:48/M
      2    Marcus Dasilva                    Orlando  FL          3107    36   M       2 Top Fin           1:18:41.2   1:18:41.5      6:00/M
      3    Mark Garratt                      Brierley Hill  DUD   2956    42   M       3 Top Fin           1:18:46.2   1:18:46.4      6:01/M
      4    Patrick Sirois                    Winter Garden  FL    2333    46   M       1 Top Fin           1:23:52.0   1:23:52.3      6:24/M
      5    Travis Hennager                   Kissimmee  FL        3371    25   M       1 25-29             1:24:25.0   1:24:25.3      6:27/M
      6    Jason Stafford                    Lakeland  FL         2113    34   M       1 30-34             1:24:37.3   1:24:37.6      6:28/M
      7    Miguel De La Rosa                 Orlando  FL          3312    25   M       2 25-29             1:26:00.3   1:26:02.2      6:34/M
      8    Joseph Bruno                      Saint Cloud  FL      3157    44   M       1 40-44             1:26:22.6   1:26:22.9      6:36/M
      9    John Lafreniere                   Saint Cloud  FL      2768    50   M       1 Top Fin           1:26:57.7   1:26:58.0      6:38/M
     10    Bryan Sims                        Merritt Island  FL   2694    31   M       2 30-34             1:27:54.0   1:27:57.3      6:43/M
     11    Brian Hearn                       Orlando  FL          2245    39   M       1 35-39             1:28:06.9   1:28:09.8      6:44/M
     12    Frank Rauch                       Baie Durfe  QC       3112    51   M       1 50-54             1:28:58.6   1:29:00.8      6:47/M
     13    Chris MacLellan                   Longwood  FL         3042    30   M       3 30-34             1:29:01.8   1:29:02.0      6:48/M
     14    Gabriel Kress                     Orlando  FL          2440    16   M       1 15-17             1:29:03.5   1:29:21.6      6:48/M
     15    Kevin Williams                    Orlando  FL          3269    38   M       2 35-39             1:29:56.3   1:29:56.6      6:52/M
     16    Scott Shelton                     Orlando  FL          2926    41   M       2 40-44             1:30:07.4   1:30:07.6      6:53/M
     17    Josh Eaton                        Bonita Springs  FL   3206    30   M       4 30-34             1:30:12.6   1:30:14.8      6:53/M
     18    Scott Krzeczowski                 Orlando  FL          2995    44   M       3 40-44             1:30:28.0   1:30:28.2      6:54/M
     19    Roque Nunez                       Orlando  FL          2545    55   M       1 55-59             1:31:13.5   1:31:13.7      6:58/M
     20    David Williamson                  Saint Augustine  FL  3140    45   M       1 45-49             1:31:40.1   1:31:47.0      7:00/M
     21    Joe MacLaren                      Winter Springs  FL   2949    38   M       3 35-39             1:31:45.4   1:31:47.7      7:00/M
     22    Allistair McCaw                   Tampa  FL            3315    41   M       4 40-44             1:32:21.9   1:32:27.2      7:03/M
     23    Todd Soplinski                    Tampa  FL            3286    35   M       4 35-39             1:32:54.3   1:32:59.0      7:05/M
     24    Omar Garcia                       Orlando  FL          2500    38   M       5 35-39             1:33:38.1   1:34:24.6      7:09/M
     25    Takahide Chikaoka                 Lake Mary  FL        3152    43   M       5 40-44             1:34:02.9   1:34:05.4      7:11/M
     26    Stephen Dininger                  Orlando  FL          3211    48   M       2 45-49             1:34:37.3   1:34:44.4      7:13/M
     27    Ezequiel Cuellar                  Orlando  FL          3277    42   M       6 40-44             1:34:59.1   1:35:01.9      7:15/M
     28    Jamie Lynch                       Winter Park  FL      2825    52   M       2 50-54             1:35:24.1   1:35:24.3      7:17/M
     29    Tommy Reece                       Orlando  FL          2396    47   M       3 45-49             1:35:53.3   1:36:43.5      7:19/M
     30    John Lane                         Orlando  FL          3081    52   M       3 50-54             1:36:16.1   1:36:19.7      7:21/M
     31    Timothy Bourdeau                  Land O Lakes  FL     3171    40   M       7 40-44             1:36:21.3   1:36:28.9      7:21/M
     32    David Kimmel                      Princeton  NJ        3294    36   M       6 35-39             1:36:34.4   1:36:36.9      7:22/M
     33    Steven Block                      Longwood  FL         2467    39   M       7 35-39             1:36:37.7   1:36:41.0      7:23/M
     34    Johannes Bernbeck                 Seal Beach  CA       2904    54   M       4 50-54             1:37:03.4   1:37:05.3      7:25/M
     35    Muaaz Elhag                       Indialantic  FL      3331    31   M       5 30-34             1:37:11.0   1:37:16.5      7:25/M
     36    Drake Bosch                       Orlando  FL          2983    18   M       1 18-24             1:37:20.3   1:37:24.8      7:26/M
     37    Tj Dicks                          St Cloud  FL         3355    34   M       6 30-34             1:37:24.1   1:38:06.7      7:26/M
     38    Martin Kotowski                   Jacksonville Beach   2760    36   M       8 35-39             1:37:25.1   1:37:30.0      7:26/M
     39    Leonardo Oliveira                 Orlando  FL          2806    34   M       7 30-34             1:38:08.8   1:38:11.7      7:29/M
     40    Mikael Hermansson                 Sarasota  FL         3168    40   M       8 40-44             1:38:50.9   1:38:55.8      7:33/M
     41    Thomas Matusch                    Orlando  FL          2617    52   M       5 50-54             1:38:53.4   1:39:01.3      7:33/M
     42    Kenneth Hart                      Winter Springs  FL   2167    27   M       3 25-29             1:38:59.4   1:39:41.0      7:33/M
     43    Paul Chard                        Kissimmee  FL        3252    52   M       6 50-54             1:39:13.0   1:39:17.8      7:34/M
     44    Daniel Girardi                    Caxias Do Sul        3186    32   M       8 30-34             1:39:18.7   1:39:22.5      7:35/M
     45    Joel Matthews                     Smiths               3053    36   M       9 35-39             1:39:56.7   1:40:05.6      7:38/M
     46    Todd Boyington                    Deland  FL           3022    44   M       9 40-44             1:40:01.1   1:40:08.6      7:38/M
     47    Jimmy Zetans                      Orlando  FL          3274    37   M      10 35-39             1:40:14.6   1:40:58.3      7:39/M
     48    Andrew Mike                       Goodwood Park Ext    2553    44   M      10 40-44             1:40:18.8   1:40:22.9      7:39/M
     49    Andrew Windle                     Orlando  FL          2707    36   M      11 35-39             1:40:26.1   1:40:37.5      7:40/M
     50    Jason Johnson                     Groveland  FL        2188    33   M       9 30-34             1:40:43.8   1:41:55.1      7:41/M
     51    Paul Gidus                        Orlando  FL          3006    55   M       2 55-59             1:40:50.2   1:40:53.0      7:42/M
     52    Dennis Kroskey                    The Villages  FL     2752    66   M       1 65-69             1:41:02.5   1:41:11.3      7:43/M
     53    Steven Saleh                      Orlando  FL          2174    38   M      12 35-39             1:41:07.5   1:41:14.9      7:43/M
     54    Brian Hett                        Dover  DE            3283    35   M      13 35-39             1:41:47.5   1:43:22.5      7:46/M
     55    Gary Olson                        Orlando  FL          3239    58   M       3 55-59             1:42:17.7   1:42:22.4      7:48/M
     56    Jeff Treffinger                   Merritt Island  FL   3163    41   M      11 40-44             1:42:27.2   1:42:35.6      7:49/M
     57    Kevin Jacobs                      Orlando  FL          2800    38   M      14 35-39             1:42:29.0   1:42:41.3      7:49/M
     58    Jim Wells                         Kissimmee  FL        2711    52   M       7 50-54             1:42:49.5   1:42:55.6      7:51/M
     59    Erik Riccardi                     Altamonte Springs    3023    41   M      12 40-44             1:42:51.9   1:42:59.2      7:51/M
     60    Jim Runkel                        Indianapolis  IN     3034    51   M       8 50-54             1:42:55.6   1:43:00.6      7:51/M
     61    Gabriel Arredondo                 Kissimmee  FL        2163    22   M       2 18-24             1:42:59.4   1:43:49.2      7:52/M
     62    Kevin Oleniczak                   Lithia  FL           3367    46   M       4 45-49             1:43:42.0   1:43:47.3      7:55/M
     63    Bradford Ganey                    Seffner  FL          2423    34   M      10 30-34             1:43:42.5   1:43:47.1      7:55/M
     64    Scott Daninhirsch                 Clermont  FL         2942    43   M      13 40-44             1:44:24.4   1:44:28.2      7:58/M
     65    Jason Perkins                     Orlando  FL          3074    39   M      15 35-39             1:44:40.3   1:44:45.7      7:59/M
     66    Steven Meints                     Orlando  FL          3176    45   M       5 45-49             1:44:50.4   1:44:58.7      8:00/M
     67    Mike Williams                     Whitesboro  NY       2044    38   M      16 35-39             1:44:51.6   1:44:57.8      8:00/M
     68    Brendan Mertz                     Altamonte Springs    2528    33   M      11 30-34             1:45:06.9   1:45:10.9      8:01/M
     69    Nash Shook                        Orlando  FL          2829    57   M       4 55-59             1:45:23.9   1:45:28.2      8:03/M
     70    Keith Reinstetle                  Ocoee  FL            2680    51   M       9 50-54             1:45:28.2   1:45:32.6      8:03/M
     71    Gregory Jimenez                   Eagle Lake  FL       2738    25   M       4 25-29             1:45:29.0   1:45:44.4      8:03/M
     72    Daniel Forero                     Kissimmee  FL        3079    34   M      12 30-34             1:46:02.6   1:46:18.4      8:06/M
     73    Clarence Daniel                   Tampa  FL            3370    54   M      10 50-54             1:46:13.9   1:46:13.9      8:06/M
     74    Marcus Kvarnstrom                 Merritt Island  FL   3167    40   M      14 40-44             1:46:21.0   1:47:47.1      8:07/M
     75    Matthew Anderson                  Jacksonville  FL     2930    32   M      13 30-34             1:47:38.3   1:48:39.3      8:13/M
     76    Duane Skage                       Winter Park  FL      2321    50   M      11 50-54             1:47:45.0   1:47:51.6      8:14/M
     77    Nicolas Weber                     Windermere  FL       2631    32   M      14 30-34             1:47:52.2   1:48:13.0      8:14/M
     78    Eric Harris                       Ormond Beach  FL     2802    41   M      15 40-44             1:47:55.4   1:48:19.9      8:14/M
     79    Khalid Osman                      Indialantic  FL      3332    31   M      15 30-34             1:48:11.5   1:48:17.4      8:15/M
     80    Dane O'Hara                       Royal Palm Beach  F  2295    52   M      12 50-54             1:48:33.2   1:48:43.3      8:17/M
     81    Edgar Ramirez                     Eagle Lake  FL       2736    36   M      17 35-39             1:48:37.3   1:48:53.2      8:17/M
     82    Ben Pierson                       Orlando  FL          3139    38   M      18 35-39             1:48:44.5   1:49:09.1      8:18/M
     83    Joe Murray                        Tampa  FL            2058    33   M      16 30-34             1:48:48.0   1:49:01.1      8:18/M
     84    Rick Sadowski                     Savannah  GA         2878    28   M       5 25-29             1:49:07.0   1:50:29.7      8:20/M
     85    John Adcox                        Jacksonville  FL     3228    32   M      17 30-34             1:49:14.4   1:49:21.7      8:20/M
     86    Roberto Zuluaga                   Orlando  FL          2011    46   M       6 45-49             1:49:14.7   1:49:20.4      8:20/M
     87    Randy Anderson                    Winter Garden  FL    2235    47   M       7 45-49             1:49:16.6   1:49:23.8      8:20/M
     88    Rodrigo Diaz                      Guatemala            3328    35   M      19 35-39             1:49:21.4   1:50:26.0      8:21/M
     89    Jason Osorio                      Orlando  FL          2211    29   M       6 25-29             1:49:45.3   1:50:47.6      8:23/M
     90    Joseph Pedersen                   Plantation  FL       2427    25   M       7 25-29             1:49:47.9   1:51:21.1      8:23/M
     91    Greg Ramsdell                     Mount Dora  FL       3365    55   M       5 55-59             1:49:50.4   1:50:55.2      8:23/M
     92    Samuel Irwin                      Oviedo  FL           2618    36   M      20 35-39             1:50:01.0   1:50:50.8      8:24/M
     93    Dan Gleason                       Saint Cloud  FL      2052    28   M       8 25-29             1:50:04.5   1:50:13.5      8:24/M
     94    Jeff Noonan                       Winter Park  FL      3359    42   M      16 40-44             1:50:12.0   1:50:16.9      8:25/M
     95    Brian Peplinski                   Kissimmee  FL        3290    49   M       8 45-49             1:50:15.3   1:50:21.7      8:25/M
     96    Limin Wang                        Winter Park  FL      2919    36   M      21 35-39             1:50:15.7   1:51:59.2      8:25/M
     97    Richard Boggs                     Winter Park  FL      3118    47   M       9 45-49             1:50:17.6   1:50:22.7      8:25/M
     98    Patrick McCallion                 Winter Garden  FL    2339    45   M      10 45-49             1:50:18.3   1:52:31.0      8:25/M
     99    Chad Joyner                       Casselberry  FL      3238    26   M       9 25-29             1:50:20.1   1:50:20.4      8:25/M
    100    Rafeek Mohamed                    Cornwall  ON         3380    60   M       1 60-64             1:50:26.6   1:50:32.1      8:26/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Warren Hochreiter                 Orlando  FL          2980    40   M      17 40-44             1:50:31.8   1:52:07.0      8:26/M
    102    Wesley Smith                      Sanford  FL          2068    55   M       6 55-59             1:51:01.3   1:52:01.3      8:28/M
    103    Alan Wilfong                      Mount Dora  FL       3016    53   M      13 50-54             1:51:17.6   1:51:24.4      8:30/M
    104    Daniel McCormick                  Tampa  FL            3220    28   M      10 25-29             1:51:29.1   1:53:05.9      8:31/M
    105    Jon Breidenstein                  Orlando  FL          2945    36   M      22 35-39             1:51:44.0   1:53:09.0      8:32/M
    106    Gordon Cloke                      Winter Park  FL      2085    50   M      14 50-54             1:52:03.0   1:52:11.9      8:33/M
    107    Philip Kelsey                     Windermere  FL       3334    50   M      15 50-54             1:52:28.1   1:52:38.6      8:35/M
    108    Jeff MacRe                        Orlando  FL          3313    33   M      18 30-34             1:52:30.8   1:52:57.2      8:35/M
    109    Kenneth Callaway                  Kissimmee  FL        2959    39   M      23 35-39             1:52:31.1   1:52:38.9      8:35/M
    110    Kevin Johnson                     Orlando  FL          3303    56   M       7 55-59             1:52:32.3   1:53:38.8      8:35/M
    111    Sharang Phatak                    Orlando  FL          2754    36   M      24 35-39             1:52:35.6   1:52:44.5      8:36/M
    112    Francisco Gadelha                 Orlando  FL          3218    34   M      19 30-34             1:52:36.3   1:52:49.9      8:36/M
    113    David Harrigan                    Orlando  FL          2927    42   M      18 40-44             1:52:44.8   1:53:37.1      8:36/M
    114    R. Sean Churchill                 Mequon  WI           2572    49   M      11 45-49             1:52:57.8   1:53:04.1      8:37/M
    115    Eric Filimon                      Orlando  FL          2424    36   M      25 35-39             1:53:21.8   1:53:32.8      8:39/M
    116    Thomas Scheer                     Orlando  FL          2520    43   M      19 40-44             1:53:35.0   1:53:38.1      8:40/M
    117    Mike Bitting                      New Smyrna Beach  F  2796    58   M       8 55-59             1:53:37.0   1:53:46.0      8:40/M
    118    Christopher McCallus              Wesley Chapel  FL    2128    43   M      20 40-44             1:53:55.3   1:54:09.5      8:42/M
    119    James Oh                          Orlando  FL          2931    37   M      26 35-39             1:54:07.0   1:54:12.1      8:43/M
    120    Joseph Holloway                   Apoka  FL            2413    40   M      21 40-44             1:54:25.5   1:54:38.5      8:44/M
    121    Jc Le                             Casselberry  FL      2534    30   M      20 30-34             1:54:38.2   1:55:01.9      8:45/M
    122    Brian Waechter                    Altamonte Springs    3069    30   M      21 30-34             1:54:46.5   1:55:01.3      8:46/M
    123    David Rodriguez                   Apopka  FL           3306    30   M      22 30-34             1:54:51.6   1:55:01.6      8:46/M
    124    Daniel Troyer                     Orlando  FL          2649    37   M      27 35-39             1:55:00.8   1:56:48.9      8:47/M
    125    Jeff Abbott                       Orlando  FL          2395    56   M       9 55-59             1:55:16.2   1:56:09.0      8:48/M
    126    Adam Stark                        Orlando  FL          2169    36   M      28 35-39             1:55:17.5   1:55:30.0      8:48/M
    127    Casey Roach                       Davenport  FL        3054    30   M      23 30-34             1:55:21.5   1:57:00.6      8:48/M
    128    Chad Clark                        Winter Garden  FL    2967    44   M      22 40-44             1:55:22.5   1:55:40.1      8:48/M
    129    Benjamin Johnston                 Lakeland  FL         2692    30   M      24 30-34             1:55:37.2   1:55:37.2      8:50/M
    130    Tim Dietrich                      Apopka  FL           2107    52   M      16 50-54             1:55:45.6   1:56:20.1      8:50/M
    131    Robby Powers                      Winter Garden  FL    2652    34   M      25 30-34             1:55:50.4   1:56:27.1      8:51/M
    132    Saul Rodriguez                    Ocoee  FL            3272    54   M      17 50-54             1:55:53.4   1:56:40.6      8:51/M
    133    Darren Law                        Winter Park  FL      3344    53   M      18 50-54             1:55:55.4   1:56:03.5      8:51/M
    134    Kevin MacKie                      Oviedo  FL           3229    39   M      29 35-39             1:55:56.7   1:56:28.9      8:51/M
    135    Robert Unger                      Orlando  FL          3177    34   M      26 30-34             1:55:59.1   1:57:16.5      8:51/M
    136    Doug Cabral                       Orlando  FL          2786    27   M      11 25-29             1:56:05.9   1:57:37.2      8:52/M
    137    Scott Fais                        Orlando  FL          3037    40   M      23 40-44             1:56:06.2   1:56:28.1      8:52/M
    138    Zoran Milanovic                   Casselberry  FL      2835    27   M      12 25-29             1:56:10.4   1:56:47.9      8:52/M
    139    Kjell Berget                      Ingeberg             2294    47   M      12 45-49             1:56:24.3   1:56:37.5      8:53/M
    140    Derek Croad                       Saint Cloud  FL      3336    32   M      27 30-34             1:56:33.4   1:56:52.3      8:54/M
    141    Timothy Willoughby                Clermont  FL         2200    27   M      13 25-29             1:56:51.9   1:58:08.0      8:55/M
    142    Mauricio Poblete                  Orlando  FL          2659    44   M      24 40-44             1:57:08.7   1:58:07.3      8:56/M
    143    Franco Mazzetta                   Orlando  FL          3276    26   M      14 25-29             1:57:11.8   1:57:56.2      8:57/M
    144    Alex Soutus                       Windermere  FL       3096    25   M      15 25-29             1:57:27.8   1:58:50.3      8:58/M
    145    Luis Briceno                      Celebration  FL      3275    24   M       3 18-24             1:57:34.1   1:57:34.1      8:58/M
    146    Alan Kossow                       Maitland  FL         2899    71   M       1 70-74             1:57:42.0   1:57:48.3      8:59/M
    147    Wayne Pickering                   Orlando  FL          2401    44   M      25 40-44             1:57:46.7   1:57:50.8      8:59/M
    148    Michael Douglass                  Orlando  FL          2196    48   M      13 45-49             1:57:50.4   1:57:52.0      9:00/M
    149    Carl Mankowski                    Valrico  FL          2453    45   M      14 45-49             1:57:50.7   1:58:11.1      9:00/M
    150    Dan MacDonald                     Winter Park  FL      2902    41   M      26 40-44             1:58:01.3   1:58:10.0      9:01/M
    151    Jonathan Supraner                 Orlando  FL          3364    51   M      19 50-54             1:58:01.7   1:59:01.2      9:01/M
    152    Liborio Meneses                   Orlando  FL          2558    38   M      30 35-39             1:58:21.6   1:59:42.1      9:02/M
    153    Jean-Bernard Briot                Apopka  FL           2934    44   M      27 40-44             1:58:45.4   1:59:42.7      9:04/M
    154    Michael Adams                     Orlando  FL          2866    35   M      31 35-39             1:58:49.9   1:59:08.6      9:04/M
    155    Jorge Carrillo                    Orlando  FL          2895    43   M      28 40-44             1:58:52.5   1:59:30.2      9:04/M
    156    Christian Moncayo                 Orlando  FL          2305    36   M      32 35-39             1:59:05.5   1:59:18.8      9:05/M
    157    Robert Cooper                     Odessa  FL           2093    56   M      10 55-59             1:59:13.7   1:59:27.6      9:06/M
    158    Richard Lush                      Lutz  FL             2028    52   M      20 50-54             1:59:22.7   1:59:36.0      9:07/M
    159    Bryan Manley                      Orlando  FL          3295    35   M      33 35-39             1:59:31.9   1:59:46.4      9:07/M
    160    Martin Bel                        Lake Mary  FL        3106    43   M      29 40-44             1:59:56.9   2:00:20.3      9:09/M
    161    Mike Baron                        Sanford  FL          2347    62   M       2 60-64             1:59:57.4   2:00:20.1      9:09/M
    162    Lawrence Griffith                 Orlando  FL          3293    49   M      15 45-49             1:59:58.6   2:00:29.7      9:09/M
    163    Kevin Goff                        Davenport  FL        2101    29   M      16 25-29             2:00:20.5   2:01:13.6      9:11/M
    164    Joel Ramos Sicard                 Orlando  FL          3230    40   M      30 40-44             2:00:25.0   2:01:11.1      9:12/M
    165    Tom Johnsen                       Saint Cloud  FL      3301    57   M      11 55-59             2:00:27.6   2:01:20.8      9:12/M
    166    Hugo Scavino                      Wesley Chapel  FL    2326    48   M      16 45-49             2:00:32.8   2:00:44.8      9:12/M
    167    Tom Cook                          Orlando  FL          2706    32   M      28 30-34             2:00:34.5   2:00:45.8      9:12/M
    168    Geoffrey Shetka                   Altamonte Springs    3196    28   M      17 25-29             2:00:47.7   2:01:29.1      9:13/M
    169    Tony Bonk                         Orlando  FL          2259    31   M      29 30-34             2:00:55.7   2:02:13.7      9:14/M
    170    Joe Omundson                      Winter Park  FL      2070    34   M      30 30-34             2:00:58.1   2:01:44.3      9:14/M
    171    T Torrence                        Orange Park  FL      2539    52   M      21 50-54             2:01:14.9   2:01:25.8      9:15/M
    172    Mike McLaughlin                   Winter Springs  FL   2595    56   M      12 55-59             2:01:26.0   2:02:47.3      9:16/M
    173    Brian Gentile                     Maitland  FL         2190    40   M      31 40-44             2:01:31.3   2:01:40.7      9:17/M
    174    Michael Price                     Marietta  GA         2893    32   M      31 30-34             2:01:38.9   2:03:27.0      9:17/M
    175    Jeremy Johnson                    Orlando  FL          3262    32   M      32 30-34             2:01:42.5   2:01:52.8      9:17/M
    176    Scot Nelson                       Oviedo  FL           2891    48   M      17 45-49             2:02:17.6   2:02:38.5      9:20/M
    177    Joseph Signorino                  Tampa  FL            2815    38   M      34 35-39             2:02:26.7   2:02:28.9      9:21/M
    178    Carlos Romero                     Kissimmee  FL        2647    33   M      33 30-34             2:02:39.8   2:03:17.2      9:22/M
    179    Louis Blumenfeld                  Maitland  FL         2422    53   M      22 50-54             2:02:42.9   2:02:59.9      9:22/M
    180    Chris Carter                      Orlando  FL          2576    44   M      32 40-44             2:02:45.4   2:03:26.9      9:22/M
    181    Juan Ruiz                         Orlando  FL          2656    42   M      33 40-44             2:03:02.3   2:03:31.1      9:24/M
    182    Heath McKnight                    Palm Beach Gardens   3291    40   M      34 40-44             2:03:14.1   2:04:00.7      9:24/M
    183    Tom Nguyen                        Orlando  FL          2641    28   M      18 25-29             2:03:36.0   2:03:55.0      9:26/M
    184    Matthew Heath                     New Port Richey  FL  2130    28   M      19 25-29             2:03:46.7   2:04:35.4      9:27/M
    185    Frank Brito                       Winter Garden  FL    3374    30   M      34 30-34             2:03:58.1   2:04:10.6      9:28/M
    186    Cory Lee                          Gainesville  FL      2903    34   M      35 30-34             2:04:03.6   2:05:29.0      9:28/M
    187    Pausha Taghdiri                   Orlando  FL          2403    29   M      20 25-29             2:04:06.9   2:04:36.8      9:28/M
    188    Vincent Spoto                     Winter Park  FL      2675    53   M      23 50-54             2:04:07.8   2:05:01.9      9:28/M
    189    Barton Pepperman                  Winter Springs  FL   3131    54   M      24 50-54             2:04:07.8   2:05:26.6      9:28/M
    190    Richard Guyer                     Wesley Chapel  FL    3247    64   M       3 60-64             2:04:08.5   2:04:44.8      9:29/M
    191    Matt Krysiak                      Auburndale  FL       2682    27   M      21 25-29             2:04:25.3   2:04:25.3      9:30/M
    192    Norman Lei                        Sanford  FL          2821    52   M      25 50-54             2:04:30.1   2:05:11.8      9:30/M
    193    Dominic Nori                      Longwood  FL         2822    54   M      26 50-54             2:04:30.6   2:05:11.4      9:30/M
    194    William Long                      Orlando  FL          2710    44   M      35 40-44             2:04:42.1   2:05:13.7      9:31/M
    195    Sergio Guzman                     Fort Myers  FL       2917    26   M      22 25-29             2:04:42.6   2:04:54.6      9:31/M
    196    Ben McGee                         San Francisco  CA    2502    39   M      35 35-39             2:04:51.6   2:05:14.7      9:32/M
    197    Mike Sciortino                    Toronto              2503    43   M      36 40-44             2:04:51.6   2:05:14.7      9:32/M
    198    Michael Filingeri                 Jacksonville Beach   2724    34   M      36 30-34             2:05:06.2   2:06:09.4      9:33/M
    199    John Hewett                       West Melbourne  FL   3278    48   M      18 45-49             2:05:10.0   2:06:36.6      9:33/M
    200    Christopher Nastovski             Orlando  FL          2875    19   M       4 18-24             2:05:25.0   2:05:47.7      9:34/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    James Fraser                      Orlando  FL          2859    49   M      19 45-49             2:05:50.2   2:07:41.0      9:36/M
    202    Steve Ashworth                    Sebring  FL          2789    46   M      20 45-49             2:06:13.5   2:06:25.7      9:38/M
    203    Stephen McDonnell                 Celebration  FL      3153    57   M      13 55-59             2:06:15.9   2:06:27.9      9:38/M
    204    Scott Smith                       Ormond Beach  FL     2526    48   M      21 45-49             2:06:20.6   2:06:45.7      9:39/M
    205    Craig Corwin                      Orlando  FL          3003    41   M      37 40-44             2:06:54.5   2:07:16.6      9:41/M
    206    Brian Sadowski                    Clermont  FL         2472    36   M      36 35-39             2:07:06.1   2:08:33.5      9:42/M
    207    Mike Graves                       Orlando  FL          2306    36   M      37 35-39             2:07:14.8   2:08:30.1      9:43/M
    208    Jonathan Zegers                   Windermere  FL       2359    26   M      23 25-29             2:07:22.1   2:08:19.8      9:43/M
    209    Micah Gill                        Miami  FL            2841    53   M      27 50-54             2:07:25.4   2:07:42.5      9:44/M
    210    Jeffrey Eroh                      Oviedo  FL           2331    46   M      22 45-49             2:07:27.1   2:08:37.9      9:44/M
    211    John Michael Woodward             Lake Mary  FL        2548    44   M      38 40-44             2:07:30.9   2:08:58.0      9:44/M
    212    Lester Huffer                     Cape Coral  FL       2414    36   M      38 35-39             2:07:53.2   2:08:54.3      9:46/M
    213    David Hughes                      Tampa  FL            3111    37   M      39 35-39             2:08:05.9   2:08:50.4      9:47/M
    214    Tony Capoverdi                    Winter Park  FL      3335    30   M      37 30-34             2:08:06.2   2:09:11.5      9:47/M
    215    David Nadolski                    Windermere  FL       2461    48   M      23 45-49             2:08:15.7   2:08:27.7      9:47/M
    216    Todd Saunders                     Orlando  FL          3085    48   M      24 45-49             2:08:29.0   2:08:40.9      9:48/M
    217    Sean McDonald                     St.petersburg  FL    2537    37   M      40 35-39             2:08:33.6   2:10:30.0      9:49/M
    218    Jamison Schweitzer                Orlando  FL          2410    33   M      38 30-34             2:08:43.3   2:10:26.3      9:50/M
    219    Dan Morgante                      Orlando  FL          3330    53   M      28 50-54             2:08:54.4   2:09:08.4      9:50/M
    220    John Flores                       Kissimmee  FL        3255    40   M      39 40-44             2:09:04.3   2:09:27.1      9:51/M
    221    Randy Valentine                   Orlando  FL          2289    39   M      41 35-39             2:09:06.8   2:10:16.3      9:51/M
    222    Nick Hanzimanolis                 Longwood  FL         2740    38   M      42 35-39             2:09:14.1   2:09:32.1      9:52/M
    223    Joe Sevillano                     Orlando  FL          2648    26   M      24 25-29             2:09:20.8   2:10:46.5      9:52/M
    224    Robert Murgo                      Longwood  FL         2979    47   M      25 45-49             2:09:47.5   2:11:09.4      9:54/M
    225    Christopher Glisson               Orlando  FL          2540    30   M      39 30-34             2:09:50.1   2:11:28.2      9:55/M
    226    Wilson Sy                         Winter Garden  FL    2918    41   M      40 40-44             2:09:56.8   2:11:34.5      9:55/M
    227    Heath Racine                      South Boston  MA     2683    43   M      41 40-44             2:10:06.7   2:10:44.8      9:56/M
    228    Rex Hunter                        Gotha  FL            3322    54   M      29 50-54             2:10:18.5   2:10:49.2      9:57/M
    229    Bobby Brown                       Lutz  FL             2185    28   M      25 25-29             2:11:03.3   2:11:21.0     10:00/M
    230    Christer Soderlund                New Port Richey  FL  3170    45   M      26 45-49             2:11:04.9   2:11:04.9     10:00/M
    231    Edward Haskins                    Riverview  FL        2189    30   M      40 30-34             2:11:30.0   2:12:27.4     10:02/M
    232    David Davis                       Orlando  FL          2159    41   M      42 40-44             2:11:34.3   2:11:54.5     10:03/M
    233    J Todd Littlejohn                 Orlando  FL          3227    50   M      30 50-54             2:11:35.3   2:12:03.8     10:03/M
    234    Brad Hidalgo                      Orlando  FL          2136    46   M      27 45-49             2:11:35.5   2:12:04.7     10:03/M
    235    Drew Pemberton                    Pensacola  FL        2750    26   M      26 25-29             2:11:57.4   2:12:13.8     10:04/M
    236    Sean Cernetic                     Davenport  FL        2943    43   M      43 40-44             2:11:59.8   2:12:24.5     10:05/M
    237    Michael McClanahan                Longwood  FL         3360    54   M      31 50-54             2:12:27.9   2:13:20.0     10:07/M
    238    Rajan Wadhawan                    Winter Park  FL      2674    50   M      32 50-54             2:12:38.4   2:13:05.6     10:07/M
    239    Cyril Doucet                      Orlando  FL          2341    66   M       2 65-69             2:12:51.8   2:14:15.8     10:08/M
    240    Fred Cisneros                     Ocoee  FL            2207    27   M      27 25-29             2:13:08.1   2:14:49.6     10:10/M
    241    Ethan Johnson                     Palm Coast  FL       3151    26   M      28 25-29             2:13:25.4   2:14:25.6     10:11/M
    242    Wesley Dean                       Deltona  FL          2858    38   M      43 35-39             2:13:38.1   2:15:21.6     10:12/M
    243    Brian Jackson                     Lutz  FL             2849    48   M      28 45-49             2:13:38.2   2:14:02.6     10:12/M
    244    John Spafford                     Windermere  FL       2524    18   M       5 18-24             2:13:47.9   2:14:59.9     10:13/M
    245    Kyle Nelson                       Orlando  FL          3058    26   M      29 25-29             2:13:50.9   2:15:24.4     10:13/M
    246    Scott Craig                       Tallahassee  FL      2497    32   M      41 30-34             2:13:51.4   2:15:22.9     10:13/M
    247    Adam Muth                         Maitland  FL         3190    31   M      42 30-34             2:13:54.3   2:14:11.9     10:13/M
    248    Anthony Greenholt                 Hanover  PA          3192    52   M      33 50-54             2:13:55.1   2:14:13.7     10:13/M
    249    Christopher Conoly                Orlando  FL          3191    32   M      43 30-34             2:13:56.4   2:14:14.5     10:13/M
    250    Jonathan French                   Ocala  FL            3158    43   M      44 40-44             2:14:07.1   2:14:22.4     10:14/M
    251    Stephen Lorch                     Maitland  FL         2743    29   M      30 25-29             2:14:12.3   2:14:47.8     10:15/M
    252    Bryan Harshbarger                 Lake Mary  FL        2551    39   M      44 35-39             2:14:21.0   2:14:52.0     10:15/M
    253    David Brightman                   Leesburg  FL         3324    60   M       4 60-64             2:14:31.2   2:14:53.2     10:16/M
    254    William Dawson                    Port St John  FL     2131    38   M      45 35-39             2:14:33.4   2:15:07.6     10:16/M
    255    Andrew Chang                      Orlando  FL          2898    27   M      31 25-29             2:14:34.2   2:14:54.5     10:16/M
    256    Pierce Homsey                     Orlando  FL          3108    23   M       6 18-24             2:14:50.3   2:15:28.7     10:18/M
    257    Chris Uptergrove                  Orlando  FL          2640    34   M      44 30-34             2:14:51.7   2:16:30.7     10:18/M
    258    Min Cho                           Orlando  FL          2988    37   M      46 35-39             2:15:03.1   2:15:20.4     10:19/M
    259    Jimmy Perez                       Lakemary  FL         2552    44   M      45 40-44             2:15:05.1   2:16:31.8     10:19/M
    260    Morgan Fishback                   Tampa  FL            2853    33   M      45 30-34             2:15:09.0   2:16:56.3     10:19/M
    261    Nate Dopking                      Tampa  FL            2852    29   M      32 25-29             2:15:09.4   2:16:56.3     10:19/M
    262    Bobby Brown                       Williston Fl  FL     2285    60   M       5 60-64             2:15:48.0   2:15:58.3     10:22/M
    263    Jonathan Wilcox                   Zephyrhills  FL      2095    35   M      47 35-39             2:15:53.7   2:16:45.8     10:22/M
    264    Devon Higgins                     Orlando  FL          2968    18   M       7 18-24             2:15:57.9   2:16:20.6     10:23/M
    265    Tra Blake                         Maitland  FL         3102    41   M      46 40-44             2:15:59.7   2:17:42.6     10:23/M
    266    Balagopal Kannampallil            Tallahassee  FL      3025    33   M      46 30-34             2:16:07.8   2:16:52.9     10:23/M
    267    Guofang Jia                       Winter Park  FL      2921    65   M       3 65-69             2:16:41.1   2:18:26.3     10:26/M
    268    Paul Ceravolo                     Winter Garden  FL    2947    46   M      29 45-49             2:16:57.3   2:17:15.4     10:27/M
    269    Paul Gardner                      Longwood  FL         3039    67   M       4 65-69             2:17:02.7   2:18:49.3     10:28/M
    270    Christopher Thompson              Casselberry  FL      2495    29   M      33 25-29             2:17:03.7   2:18:36.0     10:28/M
    271    Robert Williams                   Orlando  FL          2108    51   M      34 50-54             2:17:03.8   2:17:49.8     10:28/M
    272    Michael Orendi                    Mount Dora  FL       3076    41   M      47 40-44             2:17:08.9   2:18:38.9     10:28/M
    273    Jeff Kruse                        Orlando  FL          2912    40   M      48 40-44             2:17:32.1   2:17:52.1     10:30/M
    274    Pete Alfieris                     Orlando  FL          2984    49   M      30 45-49             2:17:48.7   2:18:21.2     10:31/M
    275    Joshua Poniatowski                Port Orange  FL      3150    27   M      34 25-29             2:17:49.5   2:18:50.0     10:31/M
    276    Ben Rodts                         Orlando  FL          2808    29   M      35 25-29             2:17:53.3   2:18:29.3     10:32/M
    277    Shane Burgess                     Sanford  FL          2864    15   M       2 15-17             2:18:08.1   2:18:14.8     10:33/M
    278    Rick Partridge                    Tampa  FL            2161    45   M      31 45-49             2:18:15.5   2:19:15.9     10:33/M
    279    Barry Hyman                       Orlando  FL          2216    39   M      48 35-39             2:18:20.4   2:18:30.4     10:34/M
    280    Keith Battle                      Orlando  FL          2057    35   M      49 35-39             2:18:36.3   2:19:55.5     10:35/M
    281    Brad Kramer                       Orlando  FL          3307    53   M      35 50-54             2:18:54.0   2:19:22.7     10:36/M
    282    Morgan Kramer                     Orlando  FL          3308    19   M       8 18-24             2:18:54.8   2:19:22.4     10:36/M
    283    Christopher Quintana              Dunedin  FL          3044    32   M      47 30-34             2:18:56.9   2:20:01.7     10:36/M
    284    Federico Montalvo                 Orlando  FL          2613    37   M      50 35-39             2:19:00.0   2:19:52.4     10:37/M
    285    Tomas Trice                       Cape Coral  FL       2172    55   M      14 55-59             2:19:10.0   2:20:31.9     10:37/M
    286    Matt McCleskey                    Kennesaw  GA         2642    23   M       9 18-24             2:19:12.3   2:20:00.5     10:38/M
    287    Chase Carpenter                   Jacksonville  FL     2644    31   M      48 30-34             2:19:15.1   2:20:55.1     10:38/M
    288    Daniel Cordero                    Palmetto  FL         2889    30   M      49 30-34             2:19:27.3   2:19:37.9     10:39/M
    289    Nick Manthey                      Oviedo  FL           2201    34   M      50 30-34             2:19:30.4   2:20:50.3     10:39/M
    290    Nick Daley                        Lake Mary  FL        3088    64   M       6 60-64             2:19:38.8   2:20:37.5     10:40/M
    291    Chris Gullette                    Orlando  FL          2974    46   M      32 45-49             2:19:50.5   2:19:50.5     10:40/M
    292    Virgilio Ramirez                  Jacksonville  FL     3241    46   M      33 45-49             2:19:58.0   2:20:21.5     10:41/M
    293    Derick Sheffler                   Seffner  FL          2775    35   M      51 35-39             2:20:17.2   2:21:20.5     10:43/M
    294    Michael Mueller                   Lakewood Ranch  FL   2720    43   M      49 40-44             2:21:39.3   2:22:25.6     10:49/M
    295    Gregory McGowan                   Orlando  FL          3109    67   M       5 65-69             2:21:50.2   2:22:24.1     10:50/M
    296    Brandon Williams                  Orlando  FL          3381    31   M      51 30-34             2:21:57.5   2:23:35.9     10:50/M
    297    Larry Littlewood                  Navarre  FL          3222    55   M      15 55-59             2:22:01.8   2:22:26.0     10:50/M
    298    Brian Kessler                     Orlando  FL          2184    58   M      16 55-59             2:22:11.5   2:22:11.5     10:51/M
    299    Gus Galan                         Miami  FL            2434    40   M      50 40-44             2:22:12.6   2:23:19.3     10:51/M
    300    Chris Gielarowski                 Orlando  FL          3310    37   M      52 35-39             2:22:13.3   2:23:30.7     10:51/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Daniel Suansing                   Ocoee  FL            2353    55   M      17 55-59             2:22:19.9   2:24:02.1     10:52/M
    302    Kevin Curley                      Oviedo  FL           3216    57   M      18 55-59             2:23:29.9   2:24:11.5     10:57/M
    303    Mohammed Salou                    Kissimmee  FL        2992    33   M      52 30-34             2:23:54.2   2:25:15.5     10:59/M
    304    Grant Mollett                     Groveland  FL        3207    36   M      53 35-39             2:24:02.0   2:24:20.8     11:00/M
    305    David King                        Winter Springs  FL   2873    43   M      51 40-44             2:24:25.7   2:25:22.1     11:01/M
    306    Dana Summers                      Orlando  FL          2360    65   M       6 65-69             2:24:37.7   2:25:29.4     11:02/M
    307    Jim Thompson                      Tampa  FL            3041    55   M      19 55-59             2:25:23.6   2:26:27.9     11:06/M
    308    Andy Sandall                      Daytona Beach  FL    3156    44   M      52 40-44             2:25:40.7   2:25:40.7     11:07/M
    309    Alan Hollenbeck                   Kissimmee  FL        3233    71   M       2 70-74             2:25:46.2   2:26:14.3     11:08/M
    310    Tony Papadakis                    Orlando  FL          2982    55   M      20 55-59             2:25:52.3   2:26:18.8     11:08/M
    311    Jason Stack                       Wesley Chapel  FL    3267    41   M      53 40-44             2:26:06.3   2:27:36.8     11:09/M
    312    Gerald Boop                       Apopka  FL           3148    61   M       7 60-64             2:26:10.1   2:26:37.2     11:09/M
    313    Pradeep Aeluri                    Oviedo  FL           2770    35   M      54 35-39             2:26:16.2   2:27:54.5     11:10/M
    314    Hari Salkapuram                   Oviedo  FL           2833    33   M      53 30-34             2:26:36.1   2:28:14.4     11:11/M
    315    Ryan Miller                       Winter Garden  FL    3224    39   M      55 35-39             2:26:36.3   2:28:07.4     11:11/M
    316    Ron Salvio                        Whiting  NJ          3217    67   M       7 65-69             2:26:56.5   2:27:00.5     11:13/M
    317    Michael Hughes                    Caseyville  IL       2681    36   M      56 35-39             2:27:12.8   2:28:51.2     11:14/M
    318    Brian Forman                      Oldsmar  FL          2134    37   M      57 35-39             2:27:22.2   2:28:57.4     11:15/M
    319    Robert Smith                      Sussex  NJ           2358    62   M       8 60-64             2:27:35.0   2:28:17.8     11:16/M
    320    Brent Tidquist                    Ringle  WI           2559    49   M      34 45-49             2:27:35.5   2:28:41.8     11:16/M
    321    Billy Cooper                      Tampa  FL            2761    55   M      21 55-59             2:27:48.8   2:28:05.8     11:17/M
    322    Chris Abbey                       Jacksonville  FL     2250    46   M      35 45-49             2:28:07.6   2:28:16.7     11:18/M
    323    Joseph Campoli                    Bradenton  FL        2633    46   M      36 45-49             2:28:25.4   2:29:49.8     11:20/M
    324    Christopher Giorgi                Gainesville  FL      2219    20   M      10 18-24             2:28:35.9   2:29:10.8     11:21/M
    325    Scott Schlegel                    Orlando  FL          3234    45   M      37 45-49             2:28:36.5   2:28:36.5     11:21/M
    326    Bjorn Stylander                   Orlando  FL          3057    43   M      54 40-44             2:28:43.7   2:29:52.9     11:21/M
    327    Scott Grim                        Bristol  VT          2924    59   M      22 55-59             2:28:50.5   2:30:20.5     11:22/M
    328    Carlos Rosa                       Orlando  FL          2223    43   M      55 40-44             2:29:08.3   2:30:07.7     11:23/M
    329    Seth Elsheimer                    Winter Park  FL      2505    63   M       9 60-64             2:29:43.2   2:30:09.8     11:26/M
    330    Cameron Lenhoff                   Saint Augustine  FL  3031    39   M      58 35-39             2:30:16.0   2:31:10.7     11:28/M
    331    Mike Lowe                         Winter Garden  FL    2477    39   M      59 35-39             2:30:27.4   2:31:55.8     11:29/M
    332    Adam Galea                        Winter Garden  FL    2663    35   M      60 35-39             2:30:27.6   2:31:10.7     11:29/M
    333    Thomas Landreth                   Maitland  FL         2356    44   M      56 40-44             2:30:41.5   2:30:55.2     11:30/M
    334    James Ayers                       Riverview  FL        2222    38   M      61 35-39             2:30:47.7   2:31:56.1     11:31/M
    335    Jeffery Phillips                  Lake Mary  FL        3378    46   M      38 45-49             2:31:20.4   2:31:54.0     11:33/M
    336    James Rothaar                     Jacksonville  FL     3251    58   M      23 55-59             2:31:29.7   2:32:05.3     11:34/M
    337    Jared Rought                      Orlando  FL          3164    28   M      36 25-29             2:31:36.7   2:33:04.4     11:34/M
    338    Billy Deal                        Winter Park  FL      2669    41   M      57 40-44             2:31:44.1   2:33:37.5     11:35/M
    339    Kent Weakley                      Ocala  FL            2591    47   M      39 45-49             2:32:10.3   2:33:05.3     11:37/M
    340    Joseph Roselli                    Orlando  FL          3145    33   M      54 30-34             2:32:20.0   2:33:47.1     11:38/M
    341    Allen Dobereiner                  Clermont  FL         3197    35   M      62 35-39             2:32:24.4   2:32:49.8     11:38/M
    342    Dmitriy Konikov                   Orlando  FL          2290    33   M      55 30-34             2:32:32.6   2:33:20.6     11:39/M
    343    Mark Taylor                       Morriston  FL        2365    43   M      58 40-44             2:33:26.8   2:34:54.8     11:43/M
    344    Rafael Ley                        Chantilly  FL        2197    48   M      40 45-49             2:33:38.0   2:35:15.0     11:44/M
    345    Ryan Campeau                      Lake Worth  FL       3161    27   M      37 25-29             2:34:11.2   2:35:10.8     11:46/M
    346    Jeff Garbarino                    Denver  CO           3329    39   M      63 35-39             2:34:15.5   2:35:07.5     11:46/M
    347    Tommy Rucks                       Altamonte Springs    3346    36   M      64 35-39             2:34:23.0   2:35:32.2     11:47/M
    348    Daniel Perez                      Tampa  FL            2126    38   M      65 35-39             2:34:50.1   2:35:30.5     11:49/M
    349    Guerin Scherpf                    Longwood  FL         2350    18   M      11 18-24             2:35:01.8   2:35:56.1     11:50/M
    350    Dave Scherpf                      Longwood  FL         2351    50   M      36 50-54             2:35:02.1   2:35:56.3     11:50/M
    351    John Scherpf                      Phoenix  AZ          2354    44   M      59 40-44             2:35:02.4   2:35:57.1     11:50/M
    352    Ryan Keough                       Tampa  FL            3142    30   M      56 30-34             2:35:18.0   2:36:28.5     11:51/M
    353    Dave Kunz                         Longwood  FL         3078    50   M      37 50-54             2:35:45.8   2:36:23.1     11:53/M
    354    Jose Del Sol                      Orlandoorlando  FL   2703    37   M      66 35-39             2:37:38.8   2:38:06.9     12:02/M
    355    Cameron Pifer                     Titusville  FL       2635    15   M       3 15-17             2:37:45.6   2:39:09.0     12:03/M
    356    Spencer Pifer                     Titusville  FL       2634    46   M      41 45-49             2:37:50.1   2:39:13.5     12:03/M
    357    Aaron Diaz                        Apopka  FL           2132    41   M      60 40-44             2:37:51.2   2:39:33.7     12:03/M
    358    David Thompson                    Melbourne  FL        3050    55   M      24 55-59             2:38:25.3   2:39:34.3     12:06/M
    359    Pablo Caballero                   Orlando  FL          2382    15   M       4 15-17             2:38:58.5   2:39:50.2     12:08/M
    360    Carlos Caballero                  Orlando  FL          2381    53   M      38 50-54             2:38:58.6   2:39:50.0     12:08/M
    361    Matthew Ryan                      Orlando  FL          2936    47   M      42 45-49             2:39:11.5   2:40:45.0     12:09/M
    362    Eric Radefeld                     Orlando  FL          2616    31   M      57 30-34             2:39:22.9   2:41:03.3     12:10/M
    363    Joseph Pennella                   Oviedo  FL           2080    46   M      43 45-49             2:39:43.9   2:41:08.4     12:12/M
    364    Frankie Ortiz                     Orlando  FL          2798    40   M      61 40-44             2:39:50.8   2:40:17.8     12:12/M
    365    Brian Butkus                      Orlando  FL          2405    32   M      58 30-34             2:40:38.4   2:41:49.4     12:16/M
    366    Mike Smyka                        Ocoee  FL            2177    45   M      44 45-49             2:40:47.6   2:41:43.5     12:16/M
    367    Robert Bauer                      Orlando  FL          2425    23   M      12 18-24             2:41:19.0   2:42:51.7     12:19/M
    368    Matthew Gusmano                   Orlando  FL          2267    32   M      59 30-34             2:41:24.1   2:41:39.9     12:19/M
    369    Carlos Font                       Orlando  FL          2226    32   M      60 30-34             2:41:49.5   2:41:49.5     12:21/M
    370    John Lebel                        Kissimmee  FL        2960    53   M      39 50-54             2:42:00.8   2:42:50.5     12:22/M
    371    Edward Jimenez                    Lake Mary  FL        2530    21   M      13 18-24             2:42:09.5   2:42:42.0     12:23/M
    372    Manny Aviles                      Orlando  FL          2442    66   M       8 65-69             2:42:24.7   2:42:53.6     12:24/M
    373    Patrick Ryder                     Davenport  FL        2227    33   M      61 30-34             2:42:27.1   2:43:41.7     12:24/M
    374    Michael Weber                     Maitland  FL         2785    46   M      45 45-49             2:43:17.3   2:43:59.8     12:28/M
    375    Zach Gilliland                    Holmes Beach  FL     2146    33   M      62 30-34             2:43:19.3   2:44:11.8     12:28/M
    376    Rick Magana                       Orlando  FL          2239    33   M      63 30-34             2:43:21.8   2:44:43.8     12:28/M
    377    Stephen Brewer                    Rockledge  FL        2133    26   M      38 25-29             2:43:36.9   2:45:07.3     12:29/M
    378    William Watson                    Clermont  FL         2075    27   M      39 25-29             2:43:43.4   2:44:09.9     12:30/M
    379    Bill Culver                       Kissimmee  FL        3263    46   M      46 45-49             2:44:14.5   2:45:59.9     12:32/M
    380    Andres La Rosa                    Land O Lakes  FL     2637    44   M      62 40-44             2:44:20.0   2:45:13.2     12:33/M
    381    Christopher Ortega                Longwood  FL         3021    46   M      47 45-49             2:44:31.0   2:46:01.4     12:34/M
    382    Ivan Cisneros                     Ocoee  FL            2280    28   M      40 25-29             2:44:59.0   2:46:41.1     12:36/M
    383    Nathaniel Windbish                Orlando  FL          2938    48   M      48 45-49             2:45:22.7   2:47:10.9     12:37/M
    384    Dustin Graham                     Lake Mary  FL        2510    34   M      64 30-34             2:45:42.9   2:46:49.9     12:39/M
    385    Jack Slifer                       Ocala  FL            2212    69   M       9 65-69             2:45:51.6   2:46:25.7     12:40/M
    386    Felipe Miranda                    Windermere  FL       2451    47   M      49 45-49             2:45:52.8   2:46:08.5     12:40/M
    387    Bryan Anderson                    Ocala  FL            2645    29   M      41 25-29             2:46:13.4   2:47:13.2     12:41/M
    388    Philip Lintereur                  Mims  FL             3319    56   M      25 55-59             2:46:13.6   2:46:39.8     12:41/M
    389    Berry Johnston                    Orlando  FL          2831    61   M      10 60-64             2:47:13.9   2:48:35.5     12:46/M
    390    Luke Johnston                     Orlando  FL          2832    35   M      67 35-39             2:47:14.1   2:48:35.1     12:46/M
    391    Joseph McCall                     Sanford  FL          2193    30   M      65 30-34             2:48:13.3   2:48:13.3     12:50/M
    392    Mark Leverett                     Lake Mary  FL        3133    45   M      50 45-49             2:48:47.3   2:50:17.6     12:53/M
    393    Freemond Dennis                   Carmel  IN           2916    71   M       3 70-74             2:49:29.4   2:50:57.4     12:56/M
    394    David Dodge                       Lakeland  FL         3124    30   M      66 30-34             2:49:54.0   2:51:36.5     12:58/M
    395    Christopher Zymroz                Kissimmee  FL        3162    25   M      42 25-29             2:50:39.6   2:51:15.0     13:02/M
    396    J.p. Thompson                     Davenport  FL        3166    39   M      68 35-39             2:50:40.4   2:51:16.1     13:02/M
    397    Danny Herrera                     Jacksonville  FL     3049    18   M      14 18-24             2:51:16.1   2:52:22.8     13:04/M
    398    Ringo Breton                      Lakeland  FL         3123    44   M      63 40-44             2:51:41.9   2:51:41.9     13:06/M
    399    Kevin Connell                     Tampa  FL            2911    51   M      40 50-54             2:52:22.9   2:53:19.2     13:09/M
    400    Mark E Cullen                     West Palm Beach  FL  3245    29   M      43 25-29             2:52:37.9   2:53:40.5     13:11/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Mark A Cullen                     West Palm Beach  FL  3244    63   M      11 60-64             2:52:38.6   2:53:40.8     13:11/M
    402    Kevin Switzer                     Orlando  FL          2311    34   M      67 30-34             2:52:56.8   2:53:56.1     13:12/M
    403    Kyler Wilson                      Deland  FL           2145    36   M      69 35-39             2:53:46.0   2:54:26.9     13:16/M
    404    Adam Sheplock                     Winter Garden  FL    2328    24   M      15 18-24             2:55:00.9   2:55:02.6     13:22/M
    405    Christopher Brunk                 Kissimmee  FL        2371    52   M      41 50-54             2:57:28.8   2:58:30.3     13:33/M
    406    Roger Johnson                     Orlando  FL          3236    50   M      42 50-54             2:59:21.5   2:59:56.4     13:41/M
    407    Jeff Davenport                    Indianapolis  IN     2914    56   M      26 55-59             2:59:35.5   3:01:27.0     13:43/M
    408    Shawn Carroll                     Ocoee  FL            2699    45   M      51 45-49             3:00:11.4   3:01:00.0     13:45/M
    409    Keith Robinson                    Winter Park  FL      3333    57   M      27 55-59             3:01:35.3   3:02:39.2     13:52/M
    410    Adrian Mayer                      Ocoee  FL            2335    51   M      43 50-54             3:02:37.1   3:03:31.7     13:56/M
    411    Jay Ponce De Leon                 Oviedo  FL           2272    25   M      44 25-29             3:04:43.3   3:07:45.4     14:06/M
    412    Justin Herrera                    Ocala  FL            2224    27   M      45 25-29             3:05:07.3   3:06:30.3     14:08/M
    413    Charles Cangialosi                Leesburg  FL         3280    68   M      10 65-69             3:05:12.7   3:06:42.3     14:08/M
    414    Zachary Middaugh                  Davenport  FL        3202    29   M      46 25-29             3:06:14.6   3:07:53.5     14:13/M
    415    Kayle Shoop                       Clearwater  FL       2121    43   M      64 40-44             3:06:21.2   3:07:56.9     14:14/M
    416    Jordan Sasek                      North Port  FL       2588    24   M      16 18-24             3:07:42.8   3:09:21.8     14:20/M
    417    Zachary Gray                      Davenport  FL        2846    29   M      47 25-29             3:08:43.5   3:09:32.8     14:24/M
    418    John Scott                        Davenport  FL        2845    34   M      68 30-34             3:08:44.1   3:09:33.4     14:24/M
    419    Tom Scheer                        Orlando  FL          2563    43   M      65 40-44             3:10:21.5   3:11:18.7     14:32/M
    420    David Moses                       Orlando  FL          2297    35   M      70 35-39             3:10:27.9   3:11:05.4     14:32/M
    421    Max Montes                        Tampa  FL            2129    38   M      71 35-39             3:10:36.0   3:11:16.2     14:33/M
    422    James Jessup                      Oviedo  FL           3379    40   M      66 40-44             3:12:09.2   3:13:20.4     14:40/M
    423    Jeff Fisher                       Alexandria  FL       2094    45   M      52 45-49             3:12:24.9   3:12:24.9     14:41/M
    424    Kevin Poppenberg                  Orlando  FL          2602    34   M      69 30-34             3:12:51.3   3:14:03.5     14:43/M
    425    Dennis Head                       Ovideo  FL           2127    35   M      72 35-39             3:12:52.2   3:14:04.1     14:43/M
    426    Joshua White                      Orlando  FL          2438    30   M      70 30-34             3:13:26.5   3:14:33.5     14:46/M
    427    Rick Howard                       Vero Beach  FL       2429    54   M      44 50-54             3:14:17.4   3:14:42.9     14:50/M
    428    Enrique Pico                      Oviedo  FL           2964    58   M      28 55-59             3:14:38.3   3:15:07.1     14:51/M
    429    Rj Austin                         Orlando  FL          2402    47   M      53 45-49             3:15:00.0   3:15:39.5     14:53/M
    430    Kenneth Imler                     Bradenton  FL        2717    41   M      67 40-44             3:17:28.9   3:18:25.6     15:04/M
    431    James Pierce                      Eagle Lake  FL       3005    34   M      71 30-34             3:18:02.8   3:19:10.0     15:07/M
    432    Gary Kane                         Winter Park  FL      3002    67   M      11 65-69             3:20:16.7   3:21:22.2     15:17/M
    433    William Ferrell                   Kissimmee  FL        2696    49   M      54 45-49             3:24:24.7   3:25:57.4     15:36/M
    434    Calvin Lumpkin                    Windermere  FL       3182    31   M      72 30-34             3:25:49.8   3:26:37.6     15:43/M
    435    Chase Bellamy                     Winter Garden  FL    2715    29   M      48 25-29             3:27:26.0   3:28:52.7     15:50/M