Best Damn Race - Orlando, FL

Half Marathon

Age Group Results

March 05, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 12-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Top

Male OVERALL Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jonathan Campbell                 Viera  FL            3302   21        1      1:15:55.2   1:15:55.4      5:48/M
       2    Marcus Dasilva                    Orlando  FL          3107   36        2      1:18:41.2   1:18:41.5      6:00/M
       3    Mark Garratt                      Brierley Hill  DUD   2956   42        3      1:18:46.2   1:18:46.4      6:01/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kaia Hampton                      Lexington  KY        3213   25        6      1:24:30.5   1:24:32.1      6:27/M
       2    Heather Schulz                    Orlando  FL          3258   41        8      1:24:48.0   1:24:48.3      6:28/M
       3    Tami Ritchie                      Clermont  FL         3149   32       12      1:27:17.2   1:27:17.5      6:40/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Patrick Sirois                    Winter Garden  FL    2333   46        4      1:23:52.0   1:23:52.3      6:24/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tara Mahramus                     Winter Garden  FL    2308   40       33      1:34:03.7   1:34:04.0      7:11/M
Top

Male GRAND MSTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    John Lafreniere                   Saint Cloud  FL      2768   50       11      1:26:57.7   1:26:58.0      6:38/M
Top

Female GRAND MSTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Annette Parker                    Cicero  IN           3136   52       46      1:36:43.0   1:36:52.6      7:23/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Johni-Amber Mitchell              Holly Springs  NC    2550   13     1003      2:56:11.6   2:57:51.7     13:27/M
       2    Alexis Miller                     Apopka  FL           2776   12     1017      2:57:52.4   2:59:12.7     13:35/M
       3    Isabella Mohr                     Spring Hill  FL      2273   14     1026      2:59:56.9   3:00:23.7     13:44/M
Top

Male 15 to 17

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Gabriel Kress                     Orlando  FL          2440   16       17      1:29:03.5   1:29:21.6      6:48/M
       2    Shane Burgess                     Sanford  FL          2864   15      596      2:18:08.1   2:18:14.8     10:33/M
       3    Cameron Pifer                     Titusville  FL       2635   15      818      2:37:45.6   2:39:09.0     12:03/M
       4    Pablo Caballero                   Orlando  FL          2382   15      834      2:38:58.5   2:39:50.2     12:08/M
Top

Female 15 to 17

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Cynthia Manotas                   Jacksonville  FL     3048   16      962      2:51:16.6   2:52:22.7     13:04/M
Top

Male 18 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Drake Bosch                       Orlando  FL          2983   18       50      1:37:20.3   1:37:24.8      7:26/M
       2    Gabriel Arredondo                 Kissimmee  FL        2163   22       78      1:42:59.4   1:43:49.2      7:52/M
       3    Luis Briceno                      Celebration  FL      3275   24      241      1:57:34.1   1:57:34.1      8:58/M
       4    Christopher Nastovski             Orlando  FL          2875   19      368      2:05:25.0   2:05:47.7      9:34/M
       5    John Spafford                     Windermere  FL       2524   18      513      2:13:47.9   2:14:59.9     10:13/M
       6    Pierce Homsey                     Orlando  FL          3108   23      543      2:14:50.3   2:15:28.7     10:18/M
       7    Devon Higgins                     Orlando  FL          2968   18      560      2:15:57.9   2:16:20.6     10:23/M
       8    Morgan Kramer                     Orlando  FL          3308   19      611      2:18:54.8   2:19:22.4     10:36/M
       9    Matt McCleskey                    Kennesaw  GA         2642   23      620      2:19:12.3   2:20:00.5     10:38/M
      10    Christopher Giorgi                Gainesville  FL      2219   20      725      2:28:35.9   2:29:10.8     11:21/M
      11    Guerin Scherpf                    Longwood  FL         2350   18      799      2:35:01.8   2:35:56.1     11:50/M
      12    Robert Bauer                      Orlando  FL          2425   23      855      2:41:19.0   2:42:51.7     12:19/M
      13    Edward Jimenez                    Lake Mary  FL        2530   21      864      2:42:09.5   2:42:42.0     12:23/M
      14    Danny Herrera                     Jacksonville  FL     3049   18      961      2:51:16.1   2:52:22.8     13:04/M
      15    Adam Sheplock                     Winter Garden  FL    2328   24      990      2:55:00.9   2:55:02.6     13:22/M
      16    Jordan Sasek                      North Port  FL       2588   24     1057      3:07:42.8   3:09:21.8     14:20/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Stacey Baron                      Mount Pleasant  MI   3040   24       66      1:40:38.1   1:40:43.8      7:41/M
       2    Brooke Thompson                   Winter Garden  FL    3345   23       86      1:44:32.2   1:44:35.8      7:59/M
       3    Natalie Gidus                     Orlando  FL          3032   22       92      1:45:01.9   1:45:13.2      8:01/M
       4    Elizabeth O'Donnell               Orlando  FL          2762   24      105      1:47:07.4   1:48:35.7      8:11/M
       5    Megan O'Hara                      Royal Palm Beach  F  2199   21      114      1:48:05.8   1:48:15.6      8:15/M
       6    Olivia Share                      Orlando  FL          2847   22      227      1:56:35.9   1:56:47.7      8:54/M
       7    Leslie Faulkner                   Tallahassee  FL      2996   23      255      1:58:02.2   1:58:46.8      9:01/M
       8    Sarah Brodrecht                   Winter Park  FL      2587   20      286      1:59:57.9   2:00:06.9      9:09/M
       9    Serena Utz                        Orlando  FL          2317   24      311      2:01:59.2   2:02:53.1      9:19/M
      10    Carolyn Kerr                      Orlando  FL          3296   23      312      2:02:00.1   2:02:21.7      9:19/M
      11    Emily McKeon                      Altamonte Springs    2726   23      353      2:04:38.0   2:06:11.0      9:31/M
      12    Caroline Weickel                  Orlando  FL          3260   19      379      2:06:46.5   2:07:01.4      9:41/M
      13    Mackenzie Geiger                  Oviedo  FL           2234   22      422      2:08:59.0   2:10:16.6      9:51/M
      14    Maggie Nemecz                     Wilmington  DE       2856   21      429      2:09:21.1   2:10:00.9      9:52/M
      15    Amy Oldham                        Orlando  FL          2586   21      447      2:10:36.7   2:10:45.7      9:58/M
      16    Kimberly Brower                   Ocoee  FL            2892   24      451      2:10:43.8   2:11:45.0      9:59/M
      17    Toria Norton                      New Smyrna Beach  F  2978   23      471      2:11:46.7   2:12:58.5     10:04/M
      18    Rachel Jensen                     Orlando  FL          3014   24      478      2:12:27.9   2:12:46.4     10:07/M
      19    Amanda Ratliff                    Orlando  FL          3327   24      480      2:12:30.6   2:14:02.6     10:07/M
      20    Alia French                       Ocala  FL            3159   18      487      2:12:51.5   2:13:06.8     10:08/M
      21    Aly Elmore                        Orlando  FL          2812   21      530      2:14:17.6   2:14:50.2     10:15/M
      22    Krystle Garcia                    Hialeah  FL          2811   21      551      2:15:16.3   2:15:49.2     10:20/M
      23    Rosa Canas                        Tampa  FL            2426   24      588      2:17:44.9   2:19:17.5     10:31/M
      24    Kelly Shepard                     Bradenton  FL        2522   21      595      2:18:06.7   2:19:26.4     10:33/M
      25    Abbey Hellem                      Fort Myers  FL       2643   22      618      2:19:11.8   2:20:00.2     10:37/M
      26    Erin Miller                       Flanders  NJ         2877   21      619      2:19:12.0   2:19:51.7     10:38/M
      27    Stephanie Farinhas                Orlando  FL          3361   23      636      2:20:45.1   2:21:44.0     10:45/M
      28    Rachel Alcock                     Oviedo  FL           2114   22      641      2:21:27.6   2:22:24.3     10:48/M
      29    Lindsey Boyle                     Melbourne Beach  FL  2468   24      662      2:22:59.4   2:23:29.6     10:55/M
      30    Lauren Eberhart                   Saint Petersburg  F  2925   23      682      2:25:11.2   2:26:30.7     11:05/M
      31    Catherine Baitinger               Gainesville  FL      2125   19      726      2:28:36.5   2:29:11.3     11:21/M
      32    Madelin Ley                       Chantilly  VA        2940   21      747      2:30:04.2   2:31:40.6     11:27/M
      33    Nicole Greisen                    Saint Cloud  FL      3146   18      749      2:30:13.0   2:30:31.8     11:28/M
      34    Kayla Croteau                     North Port  FL       2261   22      796      2:34:35.9   2:35:36.8     11:48/M
      35    Amber Alcock                      Oviedo  FL           2266   21      797      2:34:36.9   2:35:37.7     11:48/M
      36    Hannah Clarke                     Marietta  GA         3119   21      829      2:38:32.1   2:40:07.0     12:06/M
      37    Kimberly Castellanos              Orlando  FL          2071   24      832      2:38:36.0   2:39:45.8     12:06/M
      38    Jereny Rivera                     Orlando  FL          2421   23      856      2:41:19.3   2:42:51.8     12:19/M
      39    Whitney McCall                    Orlando  FL          2610   24      860      2:41:29.1   2:42:02.1     12:20/M
      40    Amanda Wimmersberg                Orlando  FL          2600   21      866      2:42:18.6   2:42:45.4     12:23/M
      41    Lauren Cuddy                      Keyport  NJ          2944   24      884      2:43:26.2   2:43:56.2     12:29/M
      42    Caitlyn Ralph                     Casselberry  FL      3068   19      910      2:45:31.2   2:46:46.5     12:38/M
      43    Lisa Sinatra                      Winter Springs  FL   2578   22      954      2:49:55.3   2:50:27.0     12:58/M
      44    Jenny Hand                        Winter Garden  FL    2411   24      991      2:55:02.4   2:55:02.7     13:22/M
      45    Ashlee Hawk                       Celebration  FL      2276   24     1010      2:56:52.9   2:57:46.0     13:30/M
      46    Megan Koebbe                      Acworth  GA          3120   21     1038      3:02:13.3   3:03:47.9     13:55/M
      47    Kelley Anastario                  Tampa  FL            2384   24     1048      3:05:47.8   3:06:26.0     14:11/M
      48    Jessica Budwitz                   Englewood  FL        2590   20     1058      3:07:43.1   3:09:22.0     14:20/M
      49    Jordan Williams                   Port Saint Lucie  F  3369   24     1066      3:10:03.2   3:10:42.0     14:30/M
      50    Apryl Tidd                        Winter Garden  FL    3126   22     1073      3:11:14.5   3:11:44.7     14:36/M
      51    Brielle Rassler                   Davie  FL            3305   24     1100      3:20:24.7   3:21:50.8     15:18/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Travis Hennager                   Kissimmee  FL        3371   25        5      1:24:25.0   1:24:25.3      6:27/M
       2    Miguel De La Rosa                 Orlando  FL          3312   25        9      1:26:00.3   1:26:02.2      6:34/M
       3    Kenneth Hart                      Winter Springs  FL   2167   27       56      1:38:59.4   1:39:41.0      7:33/M
       4    Gregory Jimenez                   Eagle Lake  FL       2738   25       97      1:45:29.0   1:45:44.4      8:03/M
       5    Rick Sadowski                     Savannah  GA         2878   28      123      1:49:07.0   1:50:29.7      8:20/M
       6    Jason Osorio                      Orlando  FL          2211   29      128      1:49:45.3   1:50:47.6      8:23/M
       7    Joseph Pedersen                   Plantation  FL       2427   25      129      1:49:47.9   1:51:21.1      8:23/M
       8    Dan Gleason                       Saint Cloud  FL      2052   28      132      1:50:04.5   1:50:13.5      8:24/M
       9    Chad Joyner                       Casselberry  FL      3238   26      143      1:50:20.1   1:50:20.4      8:25/M
      10    Daniel McCormick                  Tampa  FL            3220   28      152      1:51:29.1   1:53:05.9      8:31/M
      11    Doug Cabral                       Orlando  FL          2786   27      218      1:56:05.9   1:57:37.2      8:52/M
      12    Zoran Milanovic                   Casselberry  FL      2835   27      221      1:56:10.4   1:56:47.9      8:52/M
      13    Timothy Willoughby                Clermont  FL         2200   27      231      1:56:51.9   1:58:08.0      8:55/M
      14    Franco Mazzetta                   Orlando  FL          3276   26      234      1:57:11.8   1:57:56.2      8:57/M
      15    Alex Soutus                       Windermere  FL       3096   25      237      1:57:27.8   1:58:50.3      8:58/M
      16    Kevin Goff                        Davenport  FL        2101   29      289      2:00:20.5   2:01:13.6      9:11/M
      17    Geoffrey Shetka                   Altamonte Springs    3196   28      297      2:00:47.7   2:01:29.1      9:13/M
      18    Tom Nguyen                        Orlando  FL          2641   28      329      2:03:36.0   2:03:55.0      9:26/M
      19    Matthew Heath                     New Port Richey  FL  2130   28      332      2:03:46.7   2:04:35.4      9:27/M
      20    Pausha Taghdiri                   Orlando  FL          2403   29      341      2:04:06.9   2:04:36.8      9:28/M
      21    Matt Krysiak                      Auburndale  FL       2682   27      347      2:04:25.3   2:04:25.3      9:30/M
      22    Sergio Guzman                     Fort Myers  FL       2917   26      355      2:04:42.6   2:04:54.6      9:31/M
      23    Jonathan Zegers                   Windermere  FL       2359   26      388      2:07:22.1   2:08:19.8      9:43/M
      24    Joe Sevillano                     Orlando  FL          2648   26      428      2:09:20.8   2:10:46.5      9:52/M
      25    Bobby Brown                       Lutz  FL             2185   28      459      2:11:03.3   2:11:21.0     10:00/M
      26    Drew Pemberton                    Pensacola  FL        2750   26      472      2:11:57.4   2:12:13.8     10:04/M
      27    Fred Cisneros                     Ocoee  FL            2207   27      500      2:13:08.1   2:14:49.6     10:10/M
      28    Ethan Johnson                     Palm Coast  FL       3151   26      501      2:13:25.4   2:14:25.6     10:11/M
      29    Kyle Nelson                       Orlando  FL          3058   26      516      2:13:50.9   2:15:24.4     10:13/M
      30    Stephen Lorch                     Maitland  FL         2743   29      529      2:14:12.3   2:14:47.8     10:15/M
      31    Andrew Chang                      Orlando  FL          2898   27      537      2:14:34.2   2:14:54.5     10:16/M
      32    Nate Dopking                      Tampa  FL            2852   29      550      2:15:09.4   2:16:56.3     10:19/M
      33    Christopher Thompson              Casselberry  FL      2495   29      574      2:17:03.7   2:18:36.0     10:28/M
      34    Joshua Poniatowski                Port Orange  FL      3150   27      591      2:17:49.5   2:18:50.0     10:31/M
      35    Ben Rodts                         Orlando  FL          2808   29      592      2:17:53.3   2:18:29.3     10:32/M
      36    Jared Rought                      Orlando  FL          3164   28      761      2:31:36.7   2:33:04.4     11:34/M
      37    Ryan Campeau                      Lake Worth  FL       3161   27      792      2:34:11.2   2:35:10.8     11:46/M
      38    Stephen Brewer                    Rockledge  FL        2133   26      885      2:43:36.9   2:45:07.3     12:29/M
      39    William Watson                    Clermont  FL         2075   27      888      2:43:43.4   2:44:09.9     12:30/M
      40    Ivan Cisneros                     Ocoee  FL            2280   28      903      2:44:59.0   2:46:41.1     12:36/M
      41    Bryan Anderson                    Ocala  FL            2645   29      919      2:46:13.4   2:47:13.2     12:41/M
      42    Christopher Zymroz                Kissimmee  FL        3162   25      958      2:50:39.6   2:51:15.0     13:02/M
      43    Mark E Cullen                     West Palm Beach  FL  3245   29      973      2:52:37.9   2:53:40.5     13:11/M
      44    Jay Ponce De Leon                 Oviedo  FL           2272   25     1043      3:04:43.3   3:07:45.4     14:06/M
      45    Justin Herrera                    Ocala  FL            2224   27     1045      3:05:07.3   3:06:30.3     14:08/M
      46    Zachary Middaugh                  Davenport  FL        3202   29     1049      3:06:14.6   3:07:53.5     14:13/M
      47    Zachary Gray                      Davenport  FL        2846   29     1061      3:08:43.5   3:09:32.8     14:24/M
      48    Chase Bellamy                     Winter Garden  FL    2715   29     1121      3:27:26.0   3:28:52.7     15:50/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Meggie Emons                      Orlando  FL          3297   25       18      1:29:09.5   1:29:12.8      6:48/M
       2    Holly Annas                       Clermont  FL         3243   26       24      1:30:54.0   1:30:56.3      6:56/M
       3    Rachel Sims                       Merritt Island  FL   2693   29       64      1:40:25.5   1:40:29.8      7:40/M
       4    Elizabeth Clark                   Windermere  FL       2120   28       79      1:43:12.9   1:43:53.1      7:53/M
       5    Amanda Musick                     Wesley Chapel  FL    3137   28       80      1:43:33.9   1:43:39.0      7:54/M
       6    Julie Krupa                       Tampa  FL            2436   26       83      1:43:48.7   1:44:33.8      7:55/M
       7    Kristy Taro                       Melbourne  FL        2450   26      117      1:48:28.1   1:48:34.5      8:17/M
       8    Alicia Bonk                       Orlando  FL          2265   29      153      1:51:38.3   1:52:55.9      8:31/M
       9    Mariya Kristeva                   Kissimmee  FL        3289   29      154      1:51:39.7   1:51:45.8      8:31/M
      10    Cecilia Mejia                     Eagle Lake  FL       2737   25      158      1:52:23.7   1:52:38.6      8:35/M
      11    Jessica Churchill                 Norfolk  VA          2573   25      168      1:52:57.8   1:53:04.1      8:37/M
      12    Melanie Bower                     Orlando  FL          2039   27      170      1:53:00.1   1:53:08.1      8:38/M
      13    Ashley Ross                       Davenport  FL        3309   29      176      1:53:21.6   1:56:02.5      8:39/M
      14    Jennifer Walsh                    Maitland  FL         2922   25      183      1:53:49.5   1:54:00.8      8:41/M
      15    Erin Kourkounis                   Tampa  FL            3225   28      192      1:54:46.9   1:55:01.7      8:46/M
      16    Lauren Richardson                 Orlando  FL          2751   29      201      1:55:26.0   1:55:49.8      8:49/M
      17    Jennifer Schauber                 Orlando  FL          2150   27      215      1:55:56.5   1:57:17.4      8:51/M
      18    Gail Tromp                        Orlando  FL          2828   29      248      1:57:51.8   1:58:03.7      9:00/M
      19    Amanda Whalen                     Dover  DE            3282   28      257      1:58:03.8   1:59:38.8      9:01/M
      20    Channing Kalso                    Kissimmee  FL        2814   28      259      1:58:09.0   1:58:27.4      9:01/M
      21    Fran Del Rosario                  Tampa  FL            2721   26      264      1:58:33.0   1:58:55.2      9:03/M
      22    Adilen Sansbury                   Orlando  FL          2017   27      273      1:59:11.1   1:59:18.0      9:06/M
      23    Christina Dombrowski              Kissimmee  FL        3143   27      299      2:00:55.8   2:01:32.2      9:14/M
      24    Victoria Harlow                   Valdosta  GA         2777   29      309      2:01:53.5   2:02:07.1      9:18/M
      25    Kelsey Miller                     Canton  MI           2973   27      310      2:01:55.0   2:02:42.6      9:18/M
      26    Talia Landman                     Orlando  FL          3350   25      327      2:03:21.7   2:04:14.4      9:25/M
      27    Athena White                      Orlando  FL          2288   27      340      2:04:03.7   2:04:12.9      9:28/M
      28    Brittany Sakovich                 Orlando  FL          2470   26      356      2:04:45.0   2:05:02.5      9:31/M
      29    Rachel Meek                       Orlando  FL          3063   27      361      2:04:53.5   2:05:06.5      9:32/M
      30    Christina Smith                   Orlando  FL          2122   26      378      2:06:42.2   2:07:25.4      9:40/M
      31    Erica Wright                      Winter Garden  FL    3366   27      387      2:07:20.9   2:07:41.7      9:43/M
      32    Frances Velez                     Orlando  FL          2885   26      394      2:07:34.6   2:08:10.4      9:44/M
      33    Caitlin Ilnycky                   Orlando  FL          2604   27      395      2:07:35.5   2:08:02.6      9:44/M
      34    Jaime Herzig                      Saint Petersburg  F  2638   29      398      2:07:51.0   2:08:07.1      9:46/M
      35    Kimberly Harvey                   Winter Garden  FL    2650   25      427      2:09:20.7   2:10:46.4      9:52/M
      36    Clare Freimuth                    Orlando  FL          2718   26      438      2:10:02.3   2:10:24.8      9:56/M
      37    Jessica Whitlatch                 Winter Garden  FL    2089   29      440      2:10:14.3   2:10:41.3      9:56/M
      38    Sirena Gilmore                    Naples  FL           2240   26      454      2:10:54.6   2:11:13.7     10:00/M
      39    Dana Trunzo                       Orlando  FL          2547   29      466      2:11:39.2   2:12:01.6     10:03/M
      40    Anne Martin                       Orlando  FL          2985   28      481      2:12:33.6   2:14:14.3     10:07/M
      41    Kelly Messina                     Maitland  FL         3340   27      492      2:12:55.3   2:13:38.8     10:09/M
      42    Robin McInnis                     Orlando  FL          2580   29      506      2:13:38.4   2:13:38.4     10:12/M
      43    Katie Pluto                       Longwood  FL         2624   27      507      2:13:41.6   2:14:41.9     10:12/M
      44    Ashley Thomas                     Orlando  FL          2620   28      508      2:13:41.6   2:14:42.1     10:12/M
      45    Elizabeth Schwabel                Kissimmee  FL        2848   25      515      2:13:50.5   2:15:24.6     10:13/M
      46    Kelly Esperas                     Winter Springs  FL   2465   29      526      2:14:06.2   2:15:42.2     10:14/M
      47    Katie Gross                       Kissimmee  FL        2555   25      539      2:14:38.8   2:15:06.5     10:17/M
      48    Karen Rodts                       Orlando  FL          2807   26      540      2:14:41.1   2:15:17.2     10:17/M
      49    Jessica Ellison-Edworthy          Williston  FL        2152   29      542      2:14:45.3   2:15:19.4     10:17/M
      50    Jennifer Hodil                    Longwood  FL         2186   29      553      2:15:24.3   2:16:11.1     10:20/M
      51    Rachael Rupp                      Fort Lauderdale  FL  2141   27      572      2:17:01.9   2:17:44.0     10:28/M
      52    Caitlyn Shepard                   Atlanta  GA          2521   27      598      2:18:08.9   2:19:28.6     10:33/M
      53    Rachel Foss                       Orlando  FL          3311   26      657      2:22:13.5   2:23:30.5     10:51/M
      54    Rebecca Goodwin                   Tallahassee  FL      2567   27      658      2:22:17.5   2:23:24.6     10:52/M
      55    Amanda Myers                      Orlando  FL          3193   29      664      2:23:18.0   2:24:38.3     10:56/M
      56    Laura Geelan                      Orlando  FL          3194   29      665      2:23:18.2   2:24:38.3     10:56/M
      57    Rachel Deighton                   Kissimmee  FL        3103   25      667      2:23:26.8   2:24:30.7     10:57/M
      58    Samantha Walker                   Orlando  FL          2685   25      669      2:23:30.6   2:24:17.1     10:57/M
      59    Deandra Petkus                    Orlando  FL          2989   27      672      2:23:55.2   2:25:16.0     10:59/M
      60    Miranda Noiseux                   Tampa  FL            2773   25      681      2:24:54.9   2:25:18.4     11:04/M
      61    Faith Doles                       Winter Garden  FL    2016   29      684      2:25:14.6   2:25:45.9     11:05/M
      62    Meghan Kelly                      Cocoa  FL            2383   25      705      2:27:02.5   2:27:30.1     11:13/M
      63    Allyson Russell                   Lakeland  FL         2119   29      716      2:27:50.5   2:28:11.1     11:17/M
      64    Jennifer Schumacher               Casselberry  FL      2139   29      722      2:28:15.9   2:29:47.7     11:19/M
      65    Erica Glisson                     Orlando  FL          2541   28      728      2:28:38.9   2:29:02.3     11:21/M
      66    Vanessa Sanyer                    Casselberry  FL      3357   29      730      2:28:49.8   2:29:20.6     11:22/M
      67    Cydney Cammarata                  Sarasota  FL         3104   27      742      2:29:31.0   2:30:35.4     11:25/M
      68    Lee Fairchild                     Melbourne  FL        3007   26      751      2:30:19.6   2:30:43.7     11:28/M
      69    Lisa Heath                        New Port Richey  FL  2106   28      760      2:31:29.9   2:32:23.2     11:34/M
      70    Jennifer Firriolo                 Melbourne  FL        3147   26      762      2:31:39.5   2:31:58.9     11:35/M
      71    Kendall Anthony                   Orlando  FL          2349   26      768      2:32:14.4   2:33:53.5     11:37/M
      72    Arielle Rought                    Orlando  FL          3165   26      770      2:32:19.9   2:33:46.5     11:38/M
      73    Lindsey Cisneros                  Ocoee  FL            2269   28      775      2:32:38.1   2:34:20.2     11:39/M
      74    Jaclyn Sloan                      Oviedo  FL           3232   29      785      2:33:34.0   2:35:09.8     11:43/M
      75    Alexa Doyle                       Orlando  FL          3019   26      787      2:33:40.8   2:34:37.1     11:44/M
      76    Jessica Febus                     Orlando  FL          2458   28      788      2:33:46.7   2:33:54.5     11:44/M
      77    Michele Repyak                    Orlando  FL          2394   26      790      2:33:58.6   2:34:26.3     11:45/M
      78    Abbey Turner                      Rockledge  FL        2143   27      811      2:36:05.6   2:36:27.3     11:55/M
      79    Julianna Padron                   Sanford  FL          2448   29      848      2:40:26.1   2:42:02.1     12:15/M
      80    Christina Turley                  Orlando  FL          3117   25      851      2:40:39.1   2:41:16.9     12:16/M
      81    Lucinda Coder                     Orlando  FL          2032   27      870      2:42:39.4   2:44:09.3     12:25/M
      82    Briana Landesberg                 Cincinnati  OH       2218   26      881      2:43:19.3   2:44:11.8     12:28/M
      83    Alyssa Gronko                     Winter Park  FL      2049   26      905      2:45:02.7   2:45:33.3     12:36/M
      84    Bridget Shannon                   Ocala  FL            2646   28      920      2:46:13.5   2:47:13.3     12:41/M
      85    Lana McGowan                      Orlando  FL          2144   27      926      2:46:39.5   2:47:22.9     12:43/M
      86    Jackie Soutus                     Orlando  FL          3080   25      930      2:47:07.1   2:48:29.7     12:45/M
      87    Caitlin Jones                     Clermont  FL         2043   29      940      2:48:25.6   2:50:04.4     12:51/M
      88    Christina Bracco                  Winter Springs  FL   3287   26      941      2:48:26.1   2:48:33.3     12:51/M
      89    Amanda Long                       Lakeland  FL         2501   25      942      2:48:31.8   2:49:24.9     12:52/M
      90    Mary Cinar                        Orlando  FL          2868   28      955      2:49:57.0   2:49:57.0     12:58/M
      91    Annie Wood                        Orlando  FL          2404   29      972      2:52:36.4   2:53:06.2     13:11/M
      92    Mira Shah                         Fort Lauderdale  FL  2997   29      977      2:53:05.7   2:53:51.5     13:13/M
      93    Michelle Faulkner                 Deerfield Beach  FL  2994   25      978      2:53:06.9   2:53:52.8     13:13/M
      94    Jenna Nikles                      Oviedo  FL           2601   25      985      2:53:57.1   2:54:40.9     13:17/M
      95    Christine Vazquez                 Orlando  FL          2803   29      987      2:54:17.7   2:55:35.1     13:18/M
      96    Crystal Bissada                   Riverview  FL        2277   29      988      2:54:57.2   2:55:46.4     13:21/M
      97    Katie Clapp                       Altamonte Springs    3240   26      989      2:54:57.8   2:56:09.6     13:21/M
      98    Kathryn Brochman                  Winter Garden  FL    2327   25      992      2:55:02.5   2:55:02.7     13:22/M
      99    Bethany Kelly                     Orlando  FL          2887   28      999      2:56:03.0   2:57:36.3     13:26/M
     100    Anjum Perfetti                    Daytona Beach  FL    3062   25     1006      2:56:32.4   2:57:46.4     13:29/M
     101    Jessica Holland                   Lakeland  FL         2346   29     1008      2:56:35.2   2:57:49.1     13:29/M
     102    Megan Montgomery                  Orlando  FL          3209   29     1009      2:56:48.4   2:58:23.7     13:30/M
     103    Alexandria Lama                   Tampa  FL            3141   25     1012      2:57:08.0   2:57:56.2     13:31/M
     104    Lacey Thompson                    Altamonte Springs    2494   28     1015      2:57:38.9   2:59:09.9     13:34/M
     105    Elizabeth Lo Presti               Kissimmee  FL        2074   27     1021      2:59:04.2   2:59:25.2     13:40/M
     106    Adrianne Berthiaume               Tampa  FL            3219   28     1027      3:00:06.7   3:01:46.2     13:45/M
     107    Ashley Buxton                     Longwood  FL         2615   27     1030      3:00:18.7   3:00:59.1     13:46/M
     108    Grace Norton                      Altamonte Springs    3326   28     1037      3:01:42.2   3:02:24.9     13:52/M
     109    Chelsea Hannon                    Apt. 453A  FL        2248   26     1042      3:04:41.5   3:07:45.5     14:06/M
     110    Lauren Cipriano                   Davenport  FL        2512   26     1065      3:10:00.4   3:11:27.6     14:30/M
     111    Jessica Prado                     Orlando  FL          2053   27     1080      3:13:58.6   3:14:40.0     14:48/M
     112    Crystal Scaggs                    Ocala  FL            2115   29     1089      3:17:44.6   3:17:44.6     15:06/M
     113    Paula Morales                     Kissimmee  FL        2082   25     1094      3:18:41.7   3:19:11.7     15:10/M
     114    Lauren Holloway                   Orlando  FL          2323   25     1096      3:18:57.9   3:19:51.0     15:11/M
     115    Suzanne Lafranzo                  Tampa  FL            2050   28     1112      3:25:18.1   3:26:43.7     15:40/M
     116    Kelli Sandoval                    Winter Garden  FL    2712   25     1131      3:40:52.2   3:42:21.3     16:52/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jason Stafford                    Lakeland  FL         2113   34        7      1:24:37.3   1:24:37.6      6:28/M
       2    Bryan Sims                        Merritt Island  FL   2694   31       13      1:27:54.0   1:27:57.3      6:43/M
       3    Chris MacLellan                   Longwood  FL         3042   30       16      1:29:01.8   1:29:02.0      6:48/M
       4    Josh Eaton                        Bonita Springs  FL   3206   30       21      1:30:12.6   1:30:14.8      6:53/M
       5    Muaaz Elhag                       Indialantic  FL      3331   31       49      1:37:11.0   1:37:16.5      7:25/M
       6    Tj Dicks                          St Cloud  FL         3355   34       51      1:37:24.1   1:38:06.7      7:26/M
       7    Leonardo Oliveira                 Orlando  FL          2806   34       53      1:38:08.8   1:38:11.7      7:29/M
       8    Daniel Girardi                    Caxias Do Sul        3186   32       58      1:39:18.7   1:39:22.5      7:35/M
       9    Jason Johnson                     Groveland  FL        2188   33       67      1:40:43.8   1:41:55.1      7:41/M
      10    Bradford Ganey                    Seffner  FL          2423   34       82      1:43:42.5   1:43:47.1      7:55/M
      11    Brendan Mertz                     Altamonte Springs    2528   33       93      1:45:06.9   1:45:10.9      8:01/M
      12    Daniel Forero                     Kissimmee  FL        3079   34       99      1:46:02.6   1:46:18.4      8:06/M
      13    Matthew Anderson                  Jacksonville  FL     2930   32      107      1:47:38.3   1:48:39.3      8:13/M
      14    Nicolas Weber                     Windermere  FL       2631   32      109      1:47:52.2   1:48:13.0      8:14/M
      15    Khalid Osman                      Indialantic  FL      3332   31      115      1:48:11.5   1:48:17.4      8:15/M
      16    Joe Murray                        Tampa  FL            2058   33      121      1:48:48.0   1:49:01.1      8:18/M
      17    John Adcox                        Jacksonville  FL     3228   32      124      1:49:14.4   1:49:21.7      8:20/M
      18    Jeff MacRe                        Orlando  FL          3313   33      161      1:52:30.8   1:52:57.2      8:35/M
      19    Francisco Gadelha                 Orlando  FL          3218   34      165      1:52:36.3   1:52:49.9      8:36/M
      20    Jc Le                             Casselberry  FL      2534   30      189      1:54:38.2   1:55:01.9      8:45/M
      21    Brian Waechter                    Altamonte Springs    3069   30      191      1:54:46.5   1:55:01.3      8:46/M
      22    David Rodriguez                   Apopka  FL           3306   30      193      1:54:51.6   1:55:01.6      8:46/M
      23    Casey Roach                       Davenport  FL        3054   30      199      1:55:21.5   1:57:00.6      8:48/M
      24    Benjamin Johnston                 Lakeland  FL         2692   30      204      1:55:37.2   1:55:37.2      8:50/M
      25    Robby Powers                      Winter Garden  FL    2652   34      211      1:55:50.4   1:56:27.1      8:51/M
      26    Robert Unger                      Orlando  FL          3177   34      217      1:55:59.1   1:57:16.5      8:51/M
      27    Derek Croad                       Saint Cloud  FL      3336   32      226      1:56:33.4   1:56:52.3      8:54/M
      28    Tom Cook                          Orlando  FL          2706   32      295      2:00:34.5   2:00:45.8      9:12/M
      29    Tony Bonk                         Orlando  FL          2259   31      298      2:00:55.7   2:02:13.7      9:14/M
      30    Joe Omundson                      Winter Park  FL      2070   34      300      2:00:58.1   2:01:44.3      9:14/M
      31    Michael Price                     Marietta  GA         2893   32      306      2:01:38.9   2:03:27.0      9:17/M
      32    Jeremy Johnson                    Orlando  FL          3262   32      308      2:01:42.5   2:01:52.8      9:17/M
      33    Carlos Romero                     Kissimmee  FL        2647   33      318      2:02:39.8   2:03:17.2      9:22/M
      34    Frank Brito                       Winter Garden  FL    3374   30      335      2:03:58.1   2:04:10.6      9:28/M
      35    Cory Lee                          Gainesville  FL      2903   34      339      2:04:03.6   2:05:29.0      9:28/M
      36    Michael Filingeri                 Jacksonville Beach   2724   34      364      2:05:06.2   2:06:09.4      9:33/M
      37    Tony Capoverdi                    Winter Park  FL      3335   30      405      2:08:06.2   2:09:11.5      9:47/M
      38    Jamison Schweitzer                Orlando  FL          2410   33      418      2:08:43.3   2:10:26.3      9:50/M
      39    Christopher Glisson               Orlando  FL          2540   30      436      2:09:50.1   2:11:28.2      9:55/M
      40    Edward Haskins                    Riverview  FL        2189   30      462      2:11:30.0   2:12:27.4     10:02/M
      41    Scott Craig                       Tallahassee  FL      2497   32      517      2:13:51.4   2:15:22.9     10:13/M
      42    Adam Muth                         Maitland  FL         3190   31      519      2:13:54.3   2:14:11.9     10:13/M
      43    Christopher Conoly                Orlando  FL          3191   32      521      2:13:56.4   2:14:14.5     10:13/M
      44    Chris Uptergrove                  Orlando  FL          2640   34      544      2:14:51.7   2:16:30.7     10:18/M
      45    Morgan Fishback                   Tampa  FL            2853   33      549      2:15:09.0   2:16:56.3     10:19/M
      46    Balagopal Kannampallil            Tallahassee  FL      3025   33      562      2:16:07.8   2:16:52.9     10:23/M
      47    Christopher Quintana              Dunedin  FL          3044   32      613      2:18:56.9   2:20:01.7     10:36/M
      48    Chase Carpenter                   Jacksonville  FL     2644   31      621      2:19:15.1   2:20:55.1     10:38/M
      49    Daniel Cordero                    Palmetto  FL         2889   30      622      2:19:27.3   2:19:37.9     10:39/M
      50    Nick Manthey                      Oviedo  FL           2201   34      625      2:19:30.4   2:20:50.3     10:39/M
      51    Brandon Williams                  Orlando  FL          3381   31      652      2:21:57.5   2:23:35.9     10:50/M
      52    Mohammed Salou                    Kissimmee  FL        2992   33      671      2:23:54.2   2:25:15.5     10:59/M
      53    Hari Salkapuram                   Oviedo  FL           2833   33      702      2:26:36.1   2:28:14.4     11:11/M
      54    Joseph Roselli                    Orlando  FL          3145   33      771      2:32:20.0   2:33:47.1     11:38/M
      55    Dmitriy Konikov                   Orlando  FL          2290   33      773      2:32:32.6   2:33:20.6     11:39/M
      56    Ryan Keough                       Tampa  FL            3142   30      805      2:35:18.0   2:36:28.5     11:51/M
      57    Eric Radefeld                     Orlando  FL          2616   31      840      2:39:22.9   2:41:03.3     12:10/M
      58    Brian Butkus                      Orlando  FL          2405   32      850      2:40:38.4   2:41:49.4     12:16/M
      59    Matthew Gusmano                   Orlando  FL          2267   32      859      2:41:24.1   2:41:39.9     12:19/M
      60    Carlos Font                       Orlando  FL          2226   32      861      2:41:49.5   2:41:49.5     12:21/M
      61    Patrick Ryder                     Davenport  FL        2227   33      868      2:42:27.1   2:43:41.7     12:24/M
      62    Zach Gilliland                    Holmes Beach  FL     2146   33      882      2:43:19.3   2:44:11.8     12:28/M
      63    Rick Magana                       Orlando  FL          2239   33      883      2:43:21.8   2:44:43.8     12:28/M
      64    Dustin Graham                     Lake Mary  FL        2510   34      911      2:45:42.9   2:46:49.9     12:39/M
      65    Joseph McCall                     Sanford  FL          2193   30      937      2:48:13.3   2:48:13.3     12:50/M
      66    David Dodge                       Lakeland  FL         3124   30      953      2:49:54.0   2:51:36.5     12:58/M
      67    Kevin Switzer                     Orlando  FL          2311   34      976      2:52:56.8   2:53:56.1     13:12/M
      68    John Scott                        Davenport  FL        2845   34     1062      3:08:44.1   3:09:33.4     14:24/M
      69    Kevin Poppenberg                  Orlando  FL          2602   34     1076      3:12:51.3   3:14:03.5     14:43/M
      70    Joshua White                      Orlando  FL          2438   30     1079      3:13:26.5   3:14:33.5     14:46/M
      71    James Pierce                      Eagle Lake  FL       3005   34     1092      3:18:02.8   3:19:10.0     15:07/M
      72    Calvin Lumpkin                    Windermere  FL       3182   31     1115      3:25:49.8   3:26:37.6     15:43/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tantra O'Neil                     Lakeland  FL         3320   33       47      1:37:01.8   1:37:04.3      7:24/M
       2    Charlotte MacKay                  Henley In Arden  WA  3201   34       84      1:43:52.2   1:43:56.6      7:56/M
       3    Jayce Elliott                     Valrico  FL          3017   30      102      1:46:44.1   1:46:57.3      8:09/M
       4    Kirsten Evans                     Altamonte Springs    2636   30      112      1:48:04.7   1:48:15.8      8:15/M
       5    Kristen Scruggs                   Orlando  FL          2275   32      113      1:48:04.9   1:48:15.7      8:15/M
       6    Kelly Ferris Duckworth            Orlando  FL          2581   32      133      1:50:05.8   1:50:29.5      8:24/M
       7    Nora Mejia                        Eagle Lake  FL       2739   32      135      1:50:11.0   1:50:26.3      8:25/M
       8    Susie Bolton                      Orlando  FL          2582   33      137      1:50:12.8   1:50:17.8      8:25/M
       9    Elva Arambula                     Haines City  FL      2653   32      146      1:50:34.5   1:50:46.1      8:26/M
      10    Krista Yoho                       Oldsmar  FL          2639   30      157      1:52:03.9   1:52:20.9      8:33/M
      11    Hellen Dos Santos                 Orlando  FL          3314   34      160      1:52:30.7   1:52:57.0      8:35/M
      12    Stephanie Parks                   Valrico  FL          3264   31      166      1:52:40.2   1:53:00.5      8:36/M
      13    Natasha Alverio                   Ocoee  FL            3000   33      172      1:53:03.1   1:53:42.2      8:38/M
      14    Abbie McKinnon                    Maitland  FL         3273   31      173      1:53:09.6   1:53:16.3      8:38/M
      15    Julie Wood                        Maitland  FL         3279   33      174      1:53:10.3   1:53:17.0      8:38/M
      16    Jenn Blasko                       Gotha  FL            2734   34      182      1:53:44.2   1:54:06.1      8:41/M
      17    Sheila Collamat-Brown             Orlando  FL          2124   33      186      1:54:03.5   1:54:14.6      8:42/M
      18    Jami Youngmann                    Weirsdale  FL        2702   31      190      1:54:44.7   1:54:44.7      8:45/M
      19    Jessikah Cook                     Orlando  FL          2055   33      195      1:55:01.9   1:55:12.6      8:47/M
      20    Jaime Counce                      Orlando  FL          2519   30      206      1:55:45.1   1:55:56.3      8:50/M
      21    Kristen Haynes                    Longwood  FL         2819   30      220      1:56:08.4   1:56:31.4      8:52/M
      22    Leah Crenshaw                     Winter Park  FL      2079   34      229      1:56:41.8   1:56:51.1      8:54/M
      23    Marissa Pastick                   Altamonte Springs    2677   31      232      1:56:54.8   1:57:25.4      8:55/M
      24    Dyannah Byington                  Orlando  FL          3115   34      235      1:57:12.0   1:57:22.7      8:57/M
      25    Wing Ho Lee                       San Francisco  CA    3094   31      239      1:57:30.2   1:57:39.8      8:58/M
      26    Megan Cassidy                     Kissimmee  FL        3024   34      252      1:57:59.7   1:58:14.1      9:00/M
      27    Cristina Varela                   Boca Raton  FL       2291   34      262      1:58:31.8   1:58:59.5      9:03/M
      28    Jennifer Jordan                   Orlando  FL          2014   31      269      1:58:55.7   1:59:06.3      9:05/M
      29    Lauren Velazquez                  Belle Isle  FL       2153   33      272      1:59:06.0   2:00:02.3      9:05/M
      30    Kara Thorn                        Fort Myers  FL       3121   31      274      1:59:12.3   1:59:46.9      9:06/M
      31    Daiane Potrich                    Caxias Do Sul        3187   31      281      1:59:42.1   1:59:45.3      9:08/M
      32    Laura McCommons                   Altamonte Springs    2367   34      296      2:00:37.4   2:01:04.4      9:12/M
      33    Katie Van Ness                    Cocoa  FL            2660   31      307      2:01:39.7   2:03:27.5      9:17/M
      34    Stacy Powers                      Merritt Island  FL   2747   32      325      2:03:08.0   2:04:07.2      9:24/M
      35    Meagan Murphy                     Sanford  FL          2790   32      336      2:03:59.8   2:04:51.0      9:28/M
      36    Erica Gregor                      Winter Garden  FL    2165   34      345      2:04:08.6   2:04:25.2      9:29/M
      37    Angel Nowling                     Avon Park  FL        2758   34      349      2:04:30.2   2:05:09.9      9:30/M
      38    Sarah Wichner                     Windermere  FL       2929   30      352      2:04:37.1   2:04:58.8      9:31/M
      39    Maggie Larsen                     Deltona  FL          2784   34      362      2:04:56.4   2:05:47.5      9:32/M
      40    Audra Thomas-Eth                  Fort Myers  FL       2774   30      363      2:04:57.0   2:05:31.6      9:32/M
      41    Tenisha Fairclough                Jacksonville  FL     2023   31      366      2:05:17.9   2:05:26.6      9:34/M
      42    Emily Lamb                        Louisville  KY       3066   34      374      2:06:22.1   2:07:23.1      9:39/M
      43    Elisabeth Sosa                    Orlando  FL          2865   31      382      2:07:03.6   2:07:28.0      9:42/M
      44    Christina Graves                  Orlando  FL          2024   33      385      2:07:14.4   2:08:30.2      9:43/M
      45    Claire Pagan                      Orlando  FL          2046   33      402      2:08:02.3   2:08:17.3      9:46/M
      46    Shannon Decker                    West Palm Beach  FL  2704   31      412      2:08:30.6   2:09:27.5      9:49/M
      47    Rachel Tambling                   Winter Haven  FL     2723   34      413      2:08:31.5   2:08:47.1      9:49/M
      48    Jasmine Giebenrath                Orlando  FL          2795   34      416      2:08:40.4   2:09:02.7      9:49/M
      49    Meaghan Hofstaedter               Orlando  FL          2606   30      417      2:08:40.6   2:09:02.7      9:49/M
      50    Shelly Triolo                     Orlando  FL          3175   32      431      2:09:29.6   2:10:20.4      9:53/M
      51    Catherine Weibert                 Orlando  FL          2764   31      441      2:10:15.0   2:10:32.0      9:57/M
      52    Leslie Middlebrooks               Jacksonville  FL     3351   31      442      2:10:15.8   2:10:32.1      9:57/M
      53    Brittany Baker                    Englewood  CO        2837   30      445      2:10:29.7   2:11:17.5      9:58/M
      54    Christine Wheeler                 Orlando  FL          2030   31      450      2:10:43.3   2:12:12.9      9:59/M
      55    Gina Ziehmer                      Summerfield  NC      2546   32      467      2:11:39.3   2:12:01.6     10:03/M
      56    Amy Biondich                      Rubicon  WI          2772   34      470      2:11:40.6   2:12:42.3     10:03/M
      57    Nicole Pickering                  Orlando  FL          2441   32      484      2:12:45.2   2:13:40.0     10:08/M
      58    Candace Raad                      Tampa  FL            2977   33      486      2:12:51.4   2:13:12.1     10:08/M
      59    Kelly Wilhite                     Winter Park  FL      2782   33      490      2:12:54.6   2:13:38.1     10:09/M
      60    Hope Robinson                     Orlando  FL          3257   33      491      2:12:54.8   2:13:19.1     10:09/M
      61    Morgan Hodgkins                   Indialantic  FL      2672   31      497      2:13:03.2   2:13:25.8     10:09/M
      62    Erica Steiger                     Orlando  FL          3134   31      509      2:13:42.3   2:13:56.4     10:12/M
      63    Stephanie Rice                    Orlando  FL          2281   31      525      2:14:04.7   2:15:10.4     10:14/M
      64    Amineh Chaney                     Casselberry  FL      2953   34      534      2:14:26.5   2:16:02.0     10:16/M
      65    Susan Page                        Winter Park  FL      3125   33      538      2:14:37.6   2:15:49.4     10:17/M
      66    Kristin Willis                    Decatur  GA          3095   34      554      2:15:40.5   2:16:50.1     10:21/M
      67    Emily Dekema                      Orlando  FL          2036   30      558      2:15:50.1   2:16:09.7     10:22/M
      68    Alexandra Buchhorn                Oviedo  FL           2373   31      565      2:16:37.9   2:17:05.1     10:26/M
      69    Janelle Culverwell                Orlando  FL          2372   30      566      2:16:38.6   2:17:05.6     10:26/M
      70    Gabrielle Russon                  Orlando  FL          2698   31      568      2:16:45.9   2:18:26.3     10:26/M
      71    Amanda Barritt                    Kissimmee  FL        3347   34      569      2:16:50.4   2:17:12.1     10:27/M
      72    Laura Eppley                      Orlando  FL          2018   30      585      2:17:37.9   2:18:42.0     10:30/M
      73    Aimee Rogacki                     Saint Cloud  FL      2627   34      608      2:18:41.7   2:19:37.0     10:35/M
      74    Tuyet Thipphavong                 Deltona  FL          2870   32      609      2:18:45.1   2:20:28.7     10:35/M
      75    Sarah Shelden                     Dunedin  FL          3043   30      612      2:18:56.3   2:20:01.8     10:36/M
      76    Anna Manthey                      Oviedo  FL           2099   30      623      2:19:29.2   2:20:48.7     10:39/M
      77    Rebecca Atkinson                  Orlando  FL          2408   30      630      2:19:53.5   2:20:51.7     10:41/M
      78    Heather Ruhle                     Winter Garden  FL    2192   30      688      2:25:41.0   2:25:41.0     11:07/M
      79    Simone Goodfriend                 Oviedo  FL           2307   30      708      2:27:25.2   2:27:52.3     11:15/M
      80    Beth Halliburton                  Clermont  FL         2471   34      719      2:28:01.7   2:29:29.0     11:18/M
      81    Whitney Lorch                     Maitland  FL         2742   30      720      2:28:03.9   2:28:39.6     11:18/M
      82    Pattie Hall                       Longwood  FL         2872   30      734      2:28:57.3   2:29:13.8     11:22/M
      83    Kaitlyn Peplow                    Orlando  FL          3375   31      735      2:29:02.6   2:29:59.6     11:23/M
      84    Stephanie Figueroa                Orlando  FL          2879   34      738      2:29:16.3   2:30:30.7     11:24/M
      85    Kelly Jimenez-Diodonet            Lake Placid  FL      3180   34      743      2:29:32.4   2:30:10.6     11:25/M
      86    Yeshenia Nieves                   New Port Richey  FL  2208   34      745      2:29:56.8   2:31:31.9     11:27/M
      87    Melissa Carlson                   Cedar Park  TX       2466   32      754      2:30:35.5   2:32:00.1     11:30/M
      88    Trillian Baldassari               Orlando  FL          3144   31      769      2:32:19.6   2:33:46.3     11:38/M
      89    Pamela Wheat                      Ormond Beach  FL     3300   33      784      2:33:32.0   2:34:10.5     11:43/M
      90    Hanna Childs                      Lake Mary  FL        2732   33      789      2:33:57.5   2:34:30.9     11:45/M
      91    Magan Martignago                  Rock Hill  SC        2112   32      794      2:34:16.0   2:35:07.7     11:47/M
      92    Julie Gehring                     Davenport  FL        2060   34      806      2:35:19.0   2:35:44.6     11:51/M
      93    April Nicdao                      Windermere  FL       2100   31      813      2:36:24.1   2:37:45.5     11:56/M
      94    Georgette Varela                  Orlando  FL          2077   31      825      2:38:16.1   2:38:45.1     12:05/M
      95    Bethany Baker                     Davenport  FL        2084   34      830      2:38:33.0   2:40:07.8     12:06/M
      96    Evyn Garner                       Winter Park  FL      2592   30      838      2:39:16.4   2:40:41.7     12:09/M
      97    Melissa Lagasse                   Bedford  NH          3178   34      841      2:39:43.6   2:41:28.2     12:12/M
      98    Megan Clark                       Altamonte Springs    2999   30      845      2:40:06.0   2:41:21.2     12:13/M
      99    Tracy Floresca                    Jacksonville  FL     2142   32      872      2:43:02.6   2:44:04.6     12:27/M
     100    Jessica Baker                     Jacksonville  FL     2012   34      873      2:43:03.2   2:44:04.6     12:27/M
     101    Lisa Felix                        Winter Garden  FL    2284   33      874      2:43:13.5   2:44:28.4     12:28/M
     102    Kristina Pena                     Orlando  FL          2609   34      875      2:43:13.7   2:43:46.4     12:28/M
     103    Kristen King                      Spring Hill  FL      3354   33      887      2:43:42.4   2:44:40.2     12:30/M
     104    Jasmin Hills                      Jacksonville  FL     3065   32      890      2:43:48.8   2:44:34.8     12:30/M
     105    Allyson Foss                      Orlando  FL          3200   33      894      2:44:12.8   2:44:42.8     12:32/M
     106    Jennifer Fayet                    Oviedo  FL           2557   31      904      2:45:02.2   2:45:32.9     12:36/M
     107    Carla Jackson                     Cape Coral  FL       2612   34      906      2:45:04.3   2:45:49.7     12:36/M
     108    Yvonne Kulach                     Oviedo  FL           2965   32      909      2:45:29.9   2:45:58.2     12:38/M
     109    Christine Gonzalez                Winter Garden  FL    2232   33      927      2:46:50.3   2:47:34.9     12:44/M
     110    Pam Lohri                         Casselberry  FL      3242   30      929      2:47:07.0   2:48:42.6     12:45/M
     111    Joanna Walling                    Orlando  FL          3011   33      934      2:47:27.2   2:47:53.7     12:47/M
     112    Edelma Quiroz                     Bradenton  FL        2963   30      946      2:48:56.6   2:49:16.3     12:54/M
     113    Lauren Hazeltine                  Orlando  FL          2562   34      951      2:49:22.7   2:49:59.2     12:56/M
     114    Christen Hilborn                  Orlando  FL          2164   33      957      2:50:38.1   2:51:55.8     13:02/M
     115    Tai McEachin                      Winter Garden  FL    2097   31      997      2:55:35.0   2:56:25.5     13:24/M
     116    Catherine Kelly                   Orlando  FL          2888   33     1000      2:56:03.1   2:57:36.3     13:26/M
     117    Brittney Craig                    Tallahassee  FL      2496   31     1016      2:57:39.0   2:59:09.9     13:34/M
     118    Barbara Miller                    Apopka  FL           2608   33     1018      2:57:52.6   2:59:13.1     13:35/M
     119    Tameka Hanford                    Orlando  FL          3033   34     1019      2:58:03.2   2:59:31.2     13:35/M
     120    Frances Malolos                   Orlando  FL          2035   30     1020      2:59:03.9   2:59:25.3     13:40/M
     121    Kalin Norton                      Altamonte Springs    3325   30     1036      3:01:41.0   3:02:23.7     13:52/M
     122    Kristine Brook                    Charleston  SC       2894   32     1041      3:04:29.4   3:05:09.6     14:05/M
     123    Amy Singletary                    Lithia  FL           3348   30     1047      3:05:45.7   3:07:04.6     14:11/M
     124    Rachel Smyczynski                 Winter Garden  FL    3323   32     1053      3:06:33.0   3:06:58.3     14:14/M
     125    Erin Hinz                         Ocoee  FL            2531   34     1056      3:07:15.4   3:08:13.5     14:18/M
     126    Virginia King                     Orlando  FL          2123   31     1059      3:08:33.9   3:09:21.4     14:24/M
     127    Maeghan Rempala                   Casselberry  FL      2181   30     1063      3:09:03.4   3:09:45.0     14:26/M
     128    Tracy Slayton                     Ocala  FL            2666   32     1072      3:11:09.1   3:12:24.3     14:35/M
     129    Christina Head                    Oviedo  FL           2460   34     1078      3:12:52.3   3:14:04.0     14:43/M
     130    Jennifer Jablonski                Kissimmee  FL        3100   34     1086      3:16:34.3   3:17:07.3     15:00/M
     131    Bobbie Davidson                   Lake Mary  FL        2577   30     1110      3:24:17.1   3:24:58.7     15:36/M
     132    Rachel Seaton                     Tampa  FL            2664   30     1113      3:25:18.4   3:26:43.8     15:40/M
     133    Dana Bellamy                      Winter Garden  FL    2714   32     1116      3:26:09.3   3:27:36.2     15:44/M
     134    Ashlee Difebo                     Orlando  FL          2755   34     1122      3:28:16.1   3:29:04.7     15:54/M
     135    Ashley Waller                     Orlando  FL          2769   33     1123      3:28:17.5   3:29:04.5     15:54/M
     136    Kiki Cortello                     Winter Garden  FL    2713   34     1132      3:40:55.2   3:42:21.6     16:52/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Hearn                       Orlando  FL          2245   39       14      1:28:06.9   1:28:09.8      6:44/M
       2    Kevin Williams                    Orlando  FL          3269   38       19      1:29:56.3   1:29:56.6      6:52/M
       3    Joe MacLaren                      Winter Springs  FL   2949   38       28      1:31:45.4   1:31:47.7      7:00/M
       4    Todd Soplinski                    Tampa  FL            3286   35       30      1:32:54.3   1:32:59.0      7:05/M
       5    Omar Garcia                       Orlando  FL          2500   38       31      1:33:38.1   1:34:24.6      7:09/M
       6    David Kimmel                      Princeton  NJ        3294   36       42      1:36:34.4   1:36:36.9      7:22/M
       7    Steven Block                      Longwood  FL         2467   39       44      1:36:37.7   1:36:41.0      7:23/M
       8    Martin Kotowski                   Jacksonville Beach   2760   36       52      1:37:25.1   1:37:30.0      7:26/M
       9    Joel Matthews                     Smiths               3053   36       59      1:39:56.7   1:40:05.6      7:38/M
      10    Jimmy Zetans                      Orlando  FL          3274   37       61      1:40:14.6   1:40:58.3      7:39/M
      11    Andrew Windle                     Orlando  FL          2707   36       65      1:40:26.1   1:40:37.5      7:40/M
      12    Steven Saleh                      Orlando  FL          2174   38       70      1:41:07.5   1:41:14.9      7:43/M
      13    Brian Hett                        Dover  DE            3283   35       71      1:41:47.5   1:43:22.5      7:46/M
      14    Kevin Jacobs                      Orlando  FL          2800   38       74      1:42:29.0   1:42:41.3      7:49/M
      15    Jason Perkins                     Orlando  FL          3074   39       88      1:44:40.3   1:44:45.7      7:59/M
      16    Mike Williams                     Whitesboro  NY       2044   38       91      1:44:51.6   1:44:57.8      8:00/M
      17    Edgar Ramirez                     Eagle Lake  FL       2736   36      119      1:48:37.3   1:48:53.2      8:17/M
      18    Ben Pierson                       Orlando  FL          3139   38      120      1:48:44.5   1:49:09.1      8:18/M
      19    Rodrigo Diaz                      Guatemala            3328   35      127      1:49:21.4   1:50:26.0      8:21/M
      20    Samuel Irwin                      Oviedo  FL           2618   36      131      1:50:01.0   1:50:50.8      8:24/M
      21    Limin Wang                        Winter Park  FL      2919   36      140      1:50:15.7   1:51:59.2      8:25/M
      22    Jon Breidenstein                  Orlando  FL          2945   36      155      1:51:44.0   1:53:09.0      8:32/M
      23    Kenneth Callaway                  Kissimmee  FL        2959   39      162      1:52:31.1   1:52:38.9      8:35/M
      24    Sharang Phatak                    Orlando  FL          2754   36      164      1:52:35.6   1:52:44.5      8:36/M
      25    Eric Filimon                      Orlando  FL          2424   36      177      1:53:21.8   1:53:32.8      8:39/M
      26    James Oh                          Orlando  FL          2931   37      187      1:54:07.0   1:54:12.1      8:43/M
      27    Daniel Troyer                     Orlando  FL          2649   37      194      1:55:00.8   1:56:48.9      8:47/M
      28    Adam Stark                        Orlando  FL          2169   36      198      1:55:17.5   1:55:30.0      8:48/M
      29    Kevin MacKie                      Oviedo  FL           3229   39      216      1:55:56.7   1:56:28.9      8:51/M
      30    Liborio Meneses                   Orlando  FL          2558   38      260      1:58:21.6   1:59:42.1      9:02/M
      31    Michael Adams                     Orlando  FL          2866   35      267      1:58:49.9   1:59:08.6      9:04/M
      32    Christian Moncayo                 Orlando  FL          2305   36      271      1:59:05.5   1:59:18.8      9:05/M
      33    Bryan Manley                      Orlando  FL          3295   35      280      1:59:31.9   1:59:46.4      9:07/M
      34    Joseph Signorino                  Tampa  FL            2815   38      315      2:02:26.7   2:02:28.9      9:21/M
      35    Ben McGee                         San Francisco  CA    2502   39      358      2:04:51.6   2:05:14.7      9:32/M
      36    Brian Sadowski                    Clermont  FL         2472   36      383      2:07:06.1   2:08:33.5      9:42/M
      37    Mike Graves                       Orlando  FL          2306   36      386      2:07:14.8   2:08:30.1      9:43/M
      38    Lester Huffer                     Cape Coral  FL       2414   36      401      2:07:53.2   2:08:54.3      9:46/M
      39    David Hughes                      Tampa  FL            3111   37      404      2:08:05.9   2:08:50.4      9:47/M
      40    Sean McDonald                     St.petersburg  FL    2537   37      415      2:08:33.6   2:10:30.0      9:49/M
      41    Randy Valentine                   Orlando  FL          2289   39      424      2:09:06.8   2:10:16.3      9:51/M
      42    Nick Hanzimanolis                 Longwood  FL         2740   38      426      2:09:14.1   2:09:32.1      9:52/M
      43    Wesley Dean                       Deltona  FL          2858   38      504      2:13:38.1   2:15:21.6     10:12/M
      44    Bryan Harshbarger                 Lake Mary  FL        2551   39      531      2:14:21.0   2:14:52.0     10:15/M
      45    William Dawson                    Port St John  FL     2131   38      536      2:14:33.4   2:15:07.6     10:16/M
      46    Min Cho                           Orlando  FL          2988   37      547      2:15:03.1   2:15:20.4     10:19/M
      47    Jonathan Wilcox                   Zephyrhills  FL      2095   35      559      2:15:53.7   2:16:45.8     10:22/M
      48    Barry Hyman                       Orlando  FL          2216   39      600      2:18:20.4   2:18:30.4     10:34/M
      49    Keith Battle                      Orlando  FL          2057   35      606      2:18:36.3   2:19:55.5     10:35/M
      50    Federico Montalvo                 Orlando  FL          2613   37      614      2:19:00.0   2:19:52.4     10:37/M
      51    Derick Sheffler                   Seffner  FL          2775   35      633      2:20:17.2   2:21:20.5     10:43/M
      52    Chris Gielarowski                 Orlando  FL          3310   37      656      2:22:13.3   2:23:30.7     10:51/M
      53    Grant Mollett                     Groveland  FL        3207   36      674      2:24:02.0   2:24:20.8     11:00/M
      54    Pradeep Aeluri                    Oviedo  FL           2770   35      697      2:26:16.2   2:27:54.5     11:10/M
      55    Ryan Miller                       Winter Garden  FL    3224   39      703      2:26:36.3   2:28:07.4     11:11/M
      56    Michael Hughes                    Caseyville  IL       2681   36      706      2:27:12.8   2:28:51.2     11:14/M
      57    Brian Forman                      Oldsmar  FL          2134   37      707      2:27:22.2   2:28:57.4     11:15/M
      58    Cameron Lenhoff                   Saint Augustine  FL  3031   39      750      2:30:16.0   2:31:10.7     11:28/M
      59    Mike Lowe                         Winter Garden  FL    2477   39      752      2:30:27.4   2:31:55.8     11:29/M
      60    Adam Galea                        Winter Garden  FL    2663   35      753      2:30:27.6   2:31:10.7     11:29/M
      61    James Ayers                       Riverview  FL        2222   38      756      2:30:47.7   2:31:56.1     11:31/M
      62    Allen Dobereiner                  Clermont  FL         3197   35      772      2:32:24.4   2:32:49.8     11:38/M
      63    Jeff Garbarino                    Denver  CO           3329   39      793      2:34:15.5   2:35:07.5     11:46/M
      64    Tommy Rucks                       Altamonte Springs    3346   36      795      2:34:23.0   2:35:32.2     11:47/M
      65    Daniel Perez                      Tampa  FL            2126   38      798      2:34:50.1   2:35:30.5     11:49/M
      66    Jose Del Sol                      Orlandoorlando  FL   2703   37      816      2:37:38.8   2:38:06.9     12:02/M
      67    Luke Johnston                     Orlando  FL          2832   35      932      2:47:14.1   2:48:35.1     12:46/M
      68    J.p. Thompson                     Davenport  FL        3166   39      959      2:50:40.4   2:51:16.1     13:02/M
      69    Kyler Wilson                      Deland  FL           2145   36      983      2:53:46.0   2:54:26.9     13:16/M
      70    David Moses                       Orlando  FL          2297   35     1070      3:10:27.9   3:11:05.4     14:32/M
      71    Max Montes                        Tampa  FL            2129   38     1071      3:10:36.0   3:11:16.2     14:33/M
      72    Dennis Head                       Ovideo  FL           2127   35     1077      3:12:52.2   3:14:04.1     14:43/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Laurette Balinsky                 Orlando  FL          3097   37       22      1:30:17.4   1:30:20.4      6:54/M
       2    Beth Dearment                     Jacksonville Beach   2759   36       26      1:31:32.2   1:31:37.5      6:59/M
       3    Kandis Matthews                   Smiths               3052   38       89      1:44:48.3   1:44:57.8      8:00/M
       4    Lauren Sparks                     Orlando  FL          2654   36       96      1:45:28.7   1:45:33.1      8:03/M
       5    Alexandra Lion                    Orlando  FL          2215   39      111      1:47:59.6   1:48:02.2      8:15/M
       6    Nicole Mattson                    Orlandolando  FL     3342   36      116      1:48:25.0   1:48:36.8      8:17/M
       7    Meina Jia                         Winter Park  FL      2920   37      139      1:50:15.7   1:51:59.3      8:25/M
       8    Nicole Kleiman-Reck               Orlando  FL          2561   39      150      1:51:05.7   1:51:27.2      8:29/M
       9    Shelly Braun                      Orlando  FL          2020   38      171      1:53:03.1   1:53:14.3      8:38/M
      10    Jennifer Jacoby                   Orlando  FL          2118   35      181      1:53:42.2   1:54:47.6      8:41/M
      11    Penny Miller                      Clermont  FL         2728   38      184      1:53:54.8   1:54:33.0      8:42/M
      12    Kacey Parker                      Maitland  FL         3281   35      196      1:55:10.9   1:55:18.2      8:47/M
      13    Deanna Rieke                      Ocoee  FL            2091   36      202      1:55:29.9   1:55:39.0      8:49/M
      14    Julia Mrdjenovich                 Merritt Island  FL   2483   38      207      1:55:45.3   1:56:32.5      8:50/M
      15    Cristie Sinclair                  Merritt Island  FL   2484   39      209      1:55:48.0   1:56:35.2      8:50/M
      16    Heather Trotter                   Hudson  FL           3154   35      210      1:55:49.9   1:56:57.4      8:50/M
      17    Jacqueline Brown                  Valrico  FL          3288   35      213      1:55:53.4   1:56:13.4      8:51/M
      18    Gina Priolo                       Saint Petersburg  F  2861   39      225      1:56:25.9   1:57:04.4      8:53/M
      19    Michelle Wright                   Orlando  FL          2116   37      228      1:56:40.2   1:56:50.9      8:54/M
      20    Trevor MacLaren                   Winter Springs  FL   2948   39      236      1:57:21.8   1:57:31.2      8:57/M
      21    Melodie Griffin                   Saint Cloud  FL      2910   37      240      1:57:33.0   1:57:45.4      8:58/M
      22    Amanda Hyman                      Orlando  FL          2154   35      242      1:57:41.1   1:57:51.6      8:59/M
      23    Patricia Pearson                  Jacksonville  FL     2264   35      258      1:58:05.8   1:58:14.5      9:01/M
      24    Gracie Amador                     Orlando  FL          2090   37      283      1:59:55.7   2:00:02.1      9:09/M
      25    Isis Espinosa                     Saint Johns  FL      2794   39      288      2:00:17.3   2:00:31.5      9:11/M
      26    Vanessa Lavarez                   Orlando  FL          2292   37      313      2:02:04.7   2:02:15.6      9:19/M
      27    Anouska Morritt                   Winter Park  FL      2993   39      323      2:03:06.0   2:04:29.2      9:24/M
      28    Kimberly Boren Dumas              Orlando  FL          2709   35      328      2:03:23.9   2:03:37.7      9:25/M
      29    Lindsay Walker                    Orlando  FL          2787   36      337      2:04:00.4   2:04:51.0      9:28/M
      30    Valerie Barnhart                  Fort Lauderdale  FL  3221   35      369      2:05:37.2   2:06:53.0      9:35/M
      31    Louisa Kern                       Hudson  FL           3185   36      390      2:07:25.0   2:08:38.4      9:44/M
      32    Marizol Dickey                    Saint Cloud  FL      2818   35      396      2:07:36.8   2:07:41.9      9:44/M
      33    Niquita Gioia                     Winter Springs  FL   2194   37      403      2:08:02.3   2:08:17.5      9:46/M
      34    Leigh Hughes                      Tampa  FL            3110   36      406      2:08:06.4   2:08:50.6      9:47/M
      35    Wendy Patel                       Mount Dora  FL       3101   36      407      2:08:12.5   2:08:45.7      9:47/M
      36    Alison Kennedy-Benson             Gainesville  FL      2855   36      409      2:08:16.6   2:08:31.3      9:47/M
      37    Michele Gentile                   Maitland  FL         2063   39      410      2:08:27.2   2:08:43.5      9:48/M
      38    Melinda Simmons                   Windermere  FL       2932   38      419      2:08:52.7   2:09:16.1      9:50/M
      39    Christina Head                    Orlando  FL          2986   38      420      2:08:52.7   2:09:16.2      9:50/M
      40    Kathryn Woodall                   Vero Beach  FL       2568   39      430      2:09:23.6   2:10:56.2      9:53/M
      41    Sachiko McDonald                  St. Petersburg  FL   2536   35      434      2:09:46.2   2:11:42.5      9:54/M
      42    Dawn Proffitt                     Orlando  FL          3317   35      446      2:10:34.9   2:11:12.6      9:58/M
      43    Paula Rohner                      Orlando  FL          2083   39      448      2:10:38.1   2:12:00.5      9:58/M
      44    Aida Lara                         Clermont  FL         2511   37      458      2:11:03.2   2:12:27.4     10:00/M
      45    Lynda Stjour                      Riverview  FL        2231   36      469      2:11:39.9   2:12:47.9     10:03/M
      46    Gemma Cernetic                    Orlando  FL          2871   39      475      2:12:06.4   2:12:31.7     10:05/M
      47    Valerie Martinez                  Orlando  FL          3127   36      489      2:12:53.2   2:14:04.3     10:09/M
      48    Erika Greene                      Orlando  FL          2566   36      493      2:12:58.3   2:13:34.5     10:09/M
      49    Megan Venning                     Apopka  FL           3183   37      496      2:13:01.9   2:13:22.4     10:09/M
      50    Lidia Ramos                       Minneola  FL         3083   37      511      2:13:45.1   2:14:26.1     10:13/M
      51    Debbie Dixon                      Auburndale  FL       2869   35      512      2:13:46.5   2:13:49.2     10:13/M
      52    Anne-Laure Volatier               Apopka  FL           2935   37      523      2:14:01.1   2:14:58.8     10:14/M
      53    Corinne Painter                   Maitland  FL         3029   39      578      2:17:09.5   2:17:34.3     10:28/M
      54    Ary Bermudez                      Orlando  FL          2025   35      593      2:17:57.9   2:18:43.2     10:32/M
      55    Daspina Malasky                   Windermere  FL       3338   39      594      2:18:01.6   2:18:29.9     10:32/M
      56    Dana Brady                        Winter Garden  FL    2619   36      602      2:18:32.0   2:18:40.8     10:35/M
      57    Winnie Oh                         Orlando  FL          2850   35      615      2:19:03.1   2:19:10.4     10:37/M
      58    Heather Hamilton                  Melbourne  FL        3071   35      635      2:20:42.3   2:22:13.3     10:44/M
      59    Emily Aiken                       Winter Springs  FL   2733   36      637      2:20:58.0   2:21:31.5     10:46/M
      60    Haley Duke                        Riverview  FL        2078   37      638      2:20:59.0   2:21:28.2     10:46/M
      61    Elaine Boulanger                  Saint John           2504   39      648      2:21:48.7   2:22:17.3     10:49/M
      62    Anne Stark                        Oviedo  FL           2056   35      650      2:21:55.0   2:22:42.6     10:50/M
      63    Juliana Cioffi                    Winter Park  FL      3235   38      660      2:22:32.8   2:23:47.5     10:53/M
      64    Juan Juncos                       Orlando  FL          2166   38      663      2:22:59.5   2:23:45.4     10:55/M
      65    Cindy Waddell                     Orlando  FL          2332   39      666      2:23:21.2   2:23:40.5     10:57/M
      66    Jo Nisewanger                     Longwood  FL         2021   35      678      2:24:23.5   2:25:26.4     11:01/M
      67    Andrea Howell                     Windermere  FL       3226   35      683      2:25:14.5   2:25:45.6     11:05/M
      68    Katherine Schusteritsch           Palmetto  FL         2890   38      691      2:25:56.4   2:26:15.8     11:08/M
      69    Patricia Casson                   Brooksville  FL      2688   37      692      2:26:00.2   2:27:07.7     11:09/M
      70    Jaclyn Lowe                       Winter Garden  FL    2476   37      718      2:28:01.3   2:29:29.1     11:18/M
      71    Kira Chamberlain                  Orlando  FL          2034   37      723      2:28:24.2   2:29:03.2     11:20/M
      72    Rachel Hearn                      Orlando  FL          2263   37      741      2:29:25.2   2:30:09.9     11:24/M
      73    Kelly Robertson                   Clermont  FL         2098   36      746      2:30:01.0   2:30:46.1     11:27/M
      74    Colleen Jeppesen                  Montverde  FL        2160   35      748      2:30:04.4   2:30:48.9     11:27/M
      75    Alison Guinan                     Tampa  FL            3343   38      774      2:32:37.7   2:33:02.0     11:39/M
      76    Elizabeth Lynn                    Orlando  FL          2972   36      777      2:32:49.6   2:33:12.7     11:40/M
      77    Kelly Bayer                       Orlando  FL          3214   37      778      2:32:51.2   2:33:14.3     11:40/M
      78    Stephania Sherman                 Orlando  FL          3086   36      783      2:33:31.6   2:34:10.5     11:43/M
      79    Alessia Jackson                   Dover  FL            2299   35      803      2:35:13.4   2:36:55.7     11:51/M
      80    Christine Hetzel                  Cocoa  FL            2667   35      804      2:35:17.9   2:36:34.2     11:51/M
      81    Kristy Barksdale-Kunz             Longwood  FL         3077   36      808      2:35:46.1   2:36:23.6     11:53/M
      82    Nicole Blazina                    Orlando  FL          2415   38      815      2:37:17.6   2:37:49.8     12:00/M
      83    Jenifer Raymond                   Rockledge  FL        3138   37      828      2:38:28.4   2:39:32.8     12:06/M
      84    Katy Peiffer                      Davenport  FL        2958   38      833      2:38:42.0   2:40:16.1     12:07/M
      85    Elizabeth Kamerick                Hollywood  FL        2695   39      836      2:39:03.4   2:39:28.3     12:08/M
      86    Vanessa Urban                     Orlando  FL          3304   36      839      2:39:21.2   2:40:49.4     12:10/M
      87    Breann Garbas                     Gainesville  FL      2156   35      847      2:40:17.9   2:40:53.8     12:14/M
      88    Kimberly Watson                   Orlando  FL          2149   37      853      2:40:49.9   2:41:52.9     12:17/M
      89    Nicole McNutt                     Orland0  FL          2228   37      854      2:40:54.3   2:41:33.1     12:17/M
      90    Tiffany Bauer Rakatansky          Winter Park  FL      2419   35      857      2:41:19.4   2:42:51.8     12:19/M
      91    Nathalie Ingram                   Clermont  FL         2961   38      858      2:41:20.4   2:41:53.1     12:19/M
      92    Brandy Bowers                     Wesley Chapel  FL    2480   36      865      2:42:15.1   2:42:50.5     12:23/M
      93    Lori Barbely                      Casselberry  FL      2027   39      876      2:43:15.3   2:43:59.9     12:28/M
      94    Maura Wanzer                      Orlando  FL          2041   36      878      2:43:17.6   2:44:20.9     12:28/M
      95    Carolyn Streaker                  Oviedo  FL           2998   37      879      2:43:17.7   2:43:59.9     12:28/M
      96    Brenda Melendez                   Orlando  FL          2462   37      889      2:43:44.9   2:43:50.6     12:30/M
      97    Towanda Korostishevski            West Palm Beach  FL  2840   37      893      2:44:10.6   2:44:43.0     12:32/M
      98    Karina Pinedo                     Longwood  FL         2780   37      900      2:44:48.5   2:46:09.4     12:35/M
      99    Paola Cavallaro                   Altamonte Springs    2105   39      901      2:44:49.0   2:46:09.5     12:35/M
     100    Kara Hood                         Pensacola  FL        3105   38      914      2:45:51.8   2:47:22.6     12:40/M
     101    Stephany Curchy                   Tampa  FL            2867   38      917      2:46:06.2   2:46:37.5     12:41/M
     102    Robin Highsmith                   Ruskin  FL           2839   35      918      2:46:06.6   2:46:37.5     12:41/M
     103    Melissa Barrieau                  Kissimmee  FL        3363   38      925      2:46:25.6   2:47:07.7     12:42/M
     104    Rogeema Santos                    Orlando  FL          2310   37      933      2:47:24.8   2:48:42.9     12:47/M
     105    Heather Hartland                  Orlando  FL          3004   39      936      2:48:10.2   2:48:59.6     12:50/M
     106    Vanessa Olszanski                 Altamonte Springs    2611   35      967      2:51:59.7   2:52:29.3     13:08/M
     107    Jessica Crutchfield               Bradenton  FL        3362   35      970      2:52:21.5   2:53:37.5     13:09/M
     108    Thomasine Glover                  Apt 114  FL          2254   35      981      2:53:19.5   2:54:21.7     13:14/M
     109    Lara Kjeldsen                     Deland  FL           2293   37      984      2:53:47.1   2:54:27.2     13:16/M
     110    Pamela Gaskill                    Winter Park  FL      2237   37      986      2:54:08.6   2:54:52.2     13:18/M
     111    Sherry Rodriguez                  St. Cloud  FL        2463   38     1002      2:56:08.7   2:57:40.9     13:27/M
     112    Meghan Roth                       Altamonte Springs    2013   36     1011      2:57:02.1   2:57:33.8     13:31/M
     113    Melanie Leitzel                   Royal Oak  MI        2579   38     1022      2:59:08.2   3:00:44.2     13:40/M
     114    Rebecca Kumpf                     Daytona Beach  FL    3036   39     1029      3:00:15.6   3:01:07.1     13:46/M
     115    Karyn Brewer                      Clermont  FL         3256   35     1033      3:01:07.5   3:01:44.4     13:50/M
     116    Kat Flaherty                      Gainesville  FL      2430   37     1035      3:01:41.0   3:02:32.1     13:52/M
     117    Cindy Christie                    Tarpon Springs  FL   2096   39     1051      3:06:22.5   3:07:51.8     14:14/M
     118    Claire Myers                      Land O Lakes  FL     3341   36     1055      3:06:51.7   3:07:28.7     14:16/M
     119    Laurie Stevenson                  Orlando  FL          2155   37     1060      3:08:41.2   3:09:55.4     14:24/M
     120    Milagros Mercado                  Orlandol  FL         3099   37     1087      3:16:34.5   3:17:07.7     15:00/M
     121    Racquel Smith                     Land O Lakes  FL     2826   36     1114      3:25:35.6   3:26:37.8     15:42/M
     122    Maureen Hawkins                   Oviedo  FL           2081   39     1117      3:26:22.1   3:27:04.1     15:45/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Joseph Bruno                      Saint Cloud  FL      3157   44       10      1:26:22.6   1:26:22.9      6:36/M
       2    Scott Shelton                     Orlando  FL          2926   41       20      1:30:07.4   1:30:07.6      6:53/M
       3    Scott Krzeczowski                 Orlando  FL          2995   44       23      1:30:28.0   1:30:28.2      6:54/M
       4    Allistair McCaw                   Tampa  FL            3315   41       29      1:32:21.9   1:32:27.2      7:03/M
       5    Takahide Chikaoka                 Lake Mary  FL        3152   43       32      1:34:02.9   1:34:05.4      7:11/M
       6    Ezequiel Cuellar                  Orlando  FL          3277   42       36      1:34:59.1   1:35:01.9      7:15/M
       7    Timothy Bourdeau                  Land O Lakes  FL     3171   40       41      1:36:21.3   1:36:28.9      7:21/M
       8    Mikael Hermansson                 Sarasota  FL         3168   40       54      1:38:50.9   1:38:55.8      7:33/M
       9    Todd Boyington                    Deland  FL           3022   44       60      1:40:01.1   1:40:08.6      7:38/M
      10    Andrew Mike                       Goodwood Park Ext    2553   44       63      1:40:18.8   1:40:22.9      7:39/M
      11    Jeff Treffinger                   Merritt Island  FL   3163   41       73      1:42:27.2   1:42:35.6      7:49/M
      12    Erik Riccardi                     Altamonte Springs    3023   41       76      1:42:51.9   1:42:59.2      7:51/M
      13    Scott Daninhirsch                 Clermont  FL         2942   43       85      1:44:24.4   1:44:28.2      7:58/M
      14    Marcus Kvarnstrom                 Merritt Island  FL   3167   40      101      1:46:21.0   1:47:47.1      8:07/M
      15    Eric Harris                       Ormond Beach  FL     2802   41      110      1:47:55.4   1:48:19.9      8:14/M
      16    Jeff Noonan                       Winter Park  FL      3359   42      136      1:50:12.0   1:50:16.9      8:25/M
      17    Warren Hochreiter                 Orlando  FL          2980   40      145      1:50:31.8   1:52:07.0      8:26/M
      18    David Harrigan                    Orlando  FL          2927   42      167      1:52:44.8   1:53:37.1      8:36/M
      19    Thomas Scheer                     Orlando  FL          2520   43      178      1:53:35.0   1:53:38.1      8:40/M
      20    Christopher McCallus              Wesley Chapel  FL    2128   43      185      1:53:55.3   1:54:09.5      8:42/M
      21    Joseph Holloway                   Apoka  FL            2413   40      188      1:54:25.5   1:54:38.5      8:44/M
      22    Chad Clark                        Winter Garden  FL    2967   44      200      1:55:22.5   1:55:40.1      8:48/M
      23    Scott Fais                        Orlando  FL          3037   40      219      1:56:06.2   1:56:28.1      8:52/M
      24    Mauricio Poblete                  Orlando  FL          2659   44      233      1:57:08.7   1:58:07.3      8:56/M
      25    Wayne Pickering                   Orlando  FL          2401   44      245      1:57:46.7   1:57:50.8      8:59/M
      26    Dan MacDonald                     Winter Park  FL      2902   41      253      1:58:01.3   1:58:10.0      9:01/M
      27    Jean-Bernard Briot                Apopka  FL           2934   44      266      1:58:45.4   1:59:42.7      9:04/M
      28    Jorge Carrillo                    Orlando  FL          2895   43      268      1:58:52.5   1:59:30.2      9:04/M
      29    Martin Bel                        Lake Mary  FL        3106   43      284      1:59:56.9   2:00:20.3      9:09/M
      30    Joel Ramos Sicard                 Orlando  FL          3230   40      292      2:00:25.0   2:01:11.1      9:12/M
      31    Brian Gentile                     Maitland  FL         2190   40      304      2:01:31.3   2:01:40.7      9:17/M
      32    Chris Carter                      Orlando  FL          2576   44      320      2:02:45.4   2:03:26.9      9:22/M
      33    Juan Ruiz                         Orlando  FL          2656   42      322      2:03:02.3   2:03:31.1      9:24/M
      34    Heath McKnight                    Palm Beach Gardens   3291   40      326      2:03:14.1   2:04:00.7      9:24/M
      35    William Long                      Orlando  FL          2710   44      354      2:04:42.1   2:05:13.7      9:31/M
      36    Mike Sciortino                    Toronto              2503   43      359      2:04:51.6   2:05:14.7      9:32/M
      37    Craig Corwin                      Orlando  FL          3003   41      381      2:06:54.5   2:07:16.6      9:41/M
      38    John Michael Woodward             Lake Mary  FL        2548   44      393      2:07:30.9   2:08:58.0      9:44/M
      39    John Flores                       Kissimmee  FL        3255   40      423      2:09:04.3   2:09:27.1      9:51/M
      40    Wilson Sy                         Winter Garden  FL    2918   41      437      2:09:56.8   2:11:34.5      9:55/M
      41    Heath Racine                      South Boston  MA     2683   43      439      2:10:06.7   2:10:44.8      9:56/M
      42    David Davis                       Orlando  FL          2159   41      463      2:11:34.3   2:11:54.5     10:03/M
      43    Sean Cernetic                     Davenport  FL        2943   43      473      2:11:59.8   2:12:24.5     10:05/M
      44    Jonathan French                   Ocala  FL            3158   43      527      2:14:07.1   2:14:22.4     10:14/M
      45    Jimmy Perez                       Lakemary  FL         2552   44      548      2:15:05.1   2:16:31.8     10:19/M
      46    Tra Blake                         Maitland  FL         3102   41      561      2:15:59.7   2:17:42.6     10:23/M
      47    Michael Orendi                    Mount Dora  FL       3076   41      576      2:17:08.9   2:18:38.9     10:28/M
      48    Jeff Kruse                        Orlando  FL          2912   40      583      2:17:32.1   2:17:52.1     10:30/M
      49    Michael Mueller                   Lakewood Ranch  FL   2720   43      644      2:21:39.3   2:22:25.6     10:49/M
      50    Gus Galan                         Miami  FL            2434   40      655      2:22:12.6   2:23:19.3     10:51/M
      51    David King                        Winter Springs  FL   2873   43      679      2:24:25.7   2:25:22.1     11:01/M
      52    Andy Sandall                      Daytona Beach  FL    3156   44      687      2:25:40.7   2:25:40.7     11:07/M
      53    Jason Stack                       Wesley Chapel  FL    3267   41      693      2:26:06.3   2:27:36.8     11:09/M
      54    Bjorn Stylander                   Orlando  FL          3057   43      729      2:28:43.7   2:29:52.9     11:21/M
      55    Carlos Rosa                       Orlando  FL          2223   43      737      2:29:08.3   2:30:07.7     11:23/M
      56    Thomas Landreth                   Maitland  FL         2356   44      755      2:30:41.5   2:30:55.2     11:30/M
      57    Billy Deal                        Winter Park  FL      2669   41      764      2:31:44.1   2:33:37.5     11:35/M
      58    Mark Taylor                       Morriston  FL        2365   43      782      2:33:26.8   2:34:54.8     11:43/M
      59    John Scherpf                      Phoenix  AZ          2354   44      801      2:35:02.4   2:35:57.1     11:50/M
      60    Aaron Diaz                        Apopka  FL           2132   41      820      2:37:51.2   2:39:33.7     12:03/M
      61    Frankie Ortiz                     Orlando  FL          2798   40      844      2:39:50.8   2:40:17.8     12:12/M
      62    Andres La Rosa                    Land O Lakes  FL     2637   44      898      2:44:20.0   2:45:13.2     12:33/M
      63    Ringo Breton                      Lakeland  FL         3123   44      963      2:51:41.9   2:51:41.9     13:06/M
      64    Kayle Shoop                       Clearwater  FL       2121   43     1050      3:06:21.2   3:07:56.9     14:14/M
      65    Tom Scheer                        Orlando  FL          2563   43     1067      3:10:21.5   3:11:18.7     14:32/M
      66    James Jessup                      Oviedo  FL           3379   40     1074      3:12:09.2   3:13:20.4     14:40/M
      67    Kenneth Imler                     Bradenton  FL        2717   41     1088      3:17:28.9   3:18:25.6     15:04/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kristi Brownell                   Sanford  FL          3015   43       34      1:34:11.6   1:34:15.4      7:11/M
       2    Johanna McDonald                  Orlando  FL          3373   41       37      1:35:22.7   1:35:24.6      7:17/M
       3    Camila Spinelli                   Windermere  FL       2393   42       43      1:36:36.0   1:36:39.8      7:22/M
       4    Cynthia Masters                   Altamonte Springs    3064   41       62      1:40:17.8   1:40:42.3      7:39/M
       5    Angie Barber                      Winter Garden  FL    2217   43       87      1:44:32.4   1:44:40.9      7:59/M
       6    Jamie Raditic Mehalso             Trinity  FL          2183   40       98      1:45:31.1   1:45:37.0      8:03/M
       7    Karen Heavey                      Oviedo  FL           2229   42      104      1:46:49.1   1:46:49.1      8:09/M
       8    Julie Kress                       Orlando  FL          2439   42      106      1:47:23.2   1:48:25.1      8:12/M
       9    Michelle Ceravolo                 Winter Garden  FL    2946   44      122      1:48:59.3   1:50:30.1      8:19/M
      10    Katherine Gianini                 Orlando  FL          2881   43      147      1:50:48.4   1:50:58.3      8:27/M
      11    Lara Glorioso                     Orlando  FL          2857   41      148      1:50:57.5   1:51:03.4      8:28/M
      12    Shannon Booth                     Lake Mary  FL        2744   42      203      1:55:34.9   1:55:46.2      8:49/M
      13    Mary Collins                      Merritt Island  FL   2487   44      205      1:55:42.3   1:56:29.3      8:50/M
      14    Laura Reeves                      Winter Park  FL      3259   44      238      1:57:30.2   1:57:38.3      8:58/M
      15    Zsuzsanna Kulcsar                 Orlando  FL          2817   42      244      1:57:46.1   1:58:01.9      8:59/M
      16    Kristen Woods                     Winter Garden  FL    2304   41      249      1:57:55.0   1:58:20.2      9:00/M
      17    Wendy Sullivan                    Winter Garden  FL    2031   44      251      1:57:57.7   1:58:23.0      9:00/M
      18    Laura Tolen                       Oviedo  FL           2952   40      261      1:58:24.3   2:00:56.8      9:02/M
      19    Lisa Crigler                      Oviedo  FL           2418   43      263      1:58:31.9   1:58:40.3      9:03/M
      20    Rose Sirois                       Winter Garden  FL    2334   42      265      1:58:38.5   1:59:04.1      9:03/M
      21    Danielle Negherbon                Vero Beach  FL       2571   42      270      1:59:02.7   2:00:36.5      9:05/M
      22    Zulma Martinez                    Casselberry  FL      2632   41      291      2:00:22.4   2:01:08.3      9:11/M
      23    Regina Glezen                     Williston  FL        2303   40      302      2:01:19.6   2:01:29.6      9:16/M
      24    Ginger Lore                       Windermere  FL       2300   43      317      2:02:35.5   2:02:49.6      9:21/M
      25    Susan Lorenz                      Vero Beach  FL       2583   44      321      2:02:58.9   2:03:46.5      9:23/M
      26    Julie McLaughlin                  Winter Springs  FL   2596   44      333      2:03:50.3   2:05:11.5      9:27/M
      27    Lori Ashworth                     Sebring  FL          2788   43      357      2:04:47.5   2:05:00.2      9:32/M
      28    Shannon O'Boyle                   Melbourne  FL        2486   43      376      2:06:25.0   2:07:56.9      9:39/M
      29    Nicole Huau                       St Petersburg  FL    3189   41      380      2:06:51.2   2:07:03.1      9:41/M
      30    Katie Roemer                      Winter Springs  FL   2876   43      414      2:08:31.8   2:09:08.2      9:49/M
      31    Ginger Arrington                  Cocoa  FL            2251   44      425      2:09:12.4   2:09:23.4      9:52/M
      32    Catherine Futch                   Lakeland  FL         3172   41      444      2:10:29.4   2:10:44.3      9:58/M
      33    Suzan Lund                        New Port Richey  FL  2203   40      452      2:10:45.0   2:11:57.8      9:59/M
      34    Jennifer Devine                   Titusville  FL       2941   43      456      2:10:56.4   2:11:14.8     10:00/M
      35    Heather Burton                    Orlando  FL          2655   40      474      2:12:03.7   2:13:29.1     10:05/M
      36    Stacy Jemtrud                     Orlando  FL          3253   43      477      2:12:12.1   2:13:28.0     10:05/M
      37    Tara Boujoulian                   South Daytona  FL    3026   42      498      2:13:03.4   2:13:27.0     10:09/M
      38    Emmanuelle Briot                  Apopka  FL           2933   44      524      2:14:01.6   2:14:58.9     10:14/M
      39    Yolanda Stevens                   Ocoee  FL            3265   42      532      2:14:24.0   2:14:41.8     10:16/M
      40    Deborah Grinker                   Winter Haven  FL     2820   43      552      2:15:18.2   2:15:29.9     10:20/M
      41    Amy Braun                         Mount Dora  FL       2651   40      563      2:16:32.1   2:17:45.0     10:25/M
      42    Angela Arruda                     Mount Dora  FL       3075   40      577      2:17:09.4   2:18:39.0     10:28/M
      43    Sarah Jones                       Orlando  FL          2781   44      582      2:17:31.3   2:17:52.4     10:30/M
      44    Amanda Leathers                   Orlando  FL          2629   40      584      2:17:33.8   2:19:08.8     10:30/M
      45    Nydia Reyes                       Saint Cloud  FL      2950   44      586      2:17:39.6   2:17:51.7     10:30/M
      46    PO Dickison                       Orlando  FL          2314   43      589      2:17:47.6   2:19:00.4     10:31/M
      47    Cynthia Miller                    Ocoee  FL            3087   43      597      2:18:08.2   2:18:34.3     10:33/M
      48    Stephanie Carey                   Saint Cloud  FL      2923   43      601      2:18:20.8   2:19:29.7     10:34/M
      49    Danielle Gedraitis                Orlando  FL          2860   41      603      2:18:33.1   2:20:10.7     10:35/M
      50    Christine Atkinson                Edgewater  FL        3204   42      604      2:18:33.4   2:19:50.6     10:35/M
      51    Amanda Joyce                      New York  NY         2449   40      605      2:18:33.9   2:19:56.7     10:35/M
      52    Julie MacClinchy                  Kennebunk  ME        3318   42      607      2:18:39.4   2:20:01.4     10:35/M
      53    Barbara Neel                      Riverview  FL        2678   41      628      2:19:45.0   2:20:54.1     10:40/M
      54    Odilie Bagwell                    Merritt Island  FL   3271   42      632      2:20:14.6   2:20:14.6     10:42/M
      55    Melodie Blakely                   Orlando  FL          2151   44      634      2:20:40.8   2:21:00.4     10:44/M
      56    Dawn Allen                        Jacksonville  FL     3210   41      639      2:21:14.5   2:22:17.7     10:47/M
      57    Lorri Bragg Brassard              St Cloud  FL         2443   40      642      2:21:29.8   2:21:49.4     10:48/M
      58    Brooke Mueller                    Lakewood Ranch  FL   2719   40      643      2:21:39.2   2:22:25.6     10:49/M
      59    Christine Blackmon                Lake Mary  FL        3132   42      673      2:23:59.5   2:25:29.7     10:59/M
      60    Chay Butz                         Altamonte Springs    2880   44      675      2:24:02.4   2:24:09.4     11:00/M
      61    Concetta Mella                    Orlando  FL          3254   40      686      2:25:40.7   2:26:54.3     11:07/M
      62    Vivian Johnson                    Wesley Chapel  FL    3266   41      694      2:26:06.9   2:27:36.6     11:09/M
      63    Celeste MacKenzie                 Winter Springs  FL   2420   42      696      2:26:11.4   2:27:19.5     11:10/M
      64    Helene Melchert                   Ocoee  FL            3198   43      698      2:26:16.3   2:26:50.1     11:10/M
      65    Courtney Wade                     Lakeland  FL         3169   40      701      2:26:29.5   2:27:52.3     11:11/M
      66    Bonnie Cawvey                     Orlando  FL          2799   40      709      2:27:25.4   2:27:25.4     11:15/M
      67    Audra Montero                     Tampa  FL            2302   42      714      2:27:43.9   2:28:16.1     11:17/M
      68    Jennifer Domire                   Brocket  ND          3129   42      736      2:29:04.3   2:29:42.1     11:23/M
      69    Jennifer Aleman                   Saint Cloud  FL      2976   42      757      2:31:14.0   2:31:59.8     11:33/M
      70    Kimberly Philo                    Rockledge  FL        3208   44      763      2:31:43.1   2:32:58.9     11:35/M
      71    Theresa Oakley-Elias              Altamonte Springs    2026   43      765      2:31:45.3   2:32:24.5     11:35/M
      72    Kristy Brashear                   Orlando  FL          3231   42      766      2:32:04.5   2:33:35.4     11:36/M
      73    Misty Snyder                      Sanford  FL          2564   40      779      2:32:53.4   2:34:19.1     11:40/M
      74    Julie Shoup                       Lakeland  FL         2180   44      780      2:33:02.4   2:33:16.1     11:41/M
      75    Millicent Davis                   Clermont  FL         2457   43      802      2:35:05.6   2:36:30.3     11:50/M
      76    Courtney Carr                     Davenport  FL        2662   40      809      2:35:48.1   2:36:31.5     11:54/M
      77    Donna Corpuz                      Temple Terrace  FL   3020   41      810      2:36:03.2   2:36:34.8     11:55/M
      78    Amber Mitchell                    Holly Springs  NC    2549   40      821      2:37:58.9   2:39:38.7     12:04/M
      79    Kim Laase                         Lithia  FL           3195   44      869      2:42:34.6   2:43:53.1     12:25/M
      80    Joy Bruno                         Orlando  FL          2843   41      896      2:44:14.5   2:45:59.9     12:32/M
      81    Amy Russo                         Deltona  FL          2243   40      897      2:44:16.1   2:45:32.5     12:32/M
      82    Tracy Mohr                        Spring Hill  FL      2236   44      908      2:45:26.5   2:45:53.5     12:38/M
      83    Louisa Johnson                    Orlando  FL          2064   43      916      2:46:01.3   2:47:10.7     12:40/M
      84    Alison Tomaska                    Orlando  FL          3135   40      922      2:46:15.0   2:47:26.5     12:41/M
      85    Stacey Sikora                     Apopka  FL           3046   43      924      2:46:21.7   2:47:40.9     12:42/M
      86    Sarah-Irene Donahue               Plant City  FL       2444   40      938      2:48:23.3   2:49:13.7     12:51/M
      87    Delisa Layne                      Rockledge  FL        2533   44      943      2:48:34.1   2:50:05.9     12:52/M
      88    Pao Worthington                   Jacksonville  FL     3047   40      960      2:51:15.6   2:52:23.6     13:04/M
      89    Gina Grant                        Orlando  FL          2565   40      965      2:51:45.1   2:52:53.7     13:07/M
      90    Natalie Roudabush                 Orlando  FL          2238   44      969      2:52:19.0   2:52:59.4     13:09/M
      91    Teresa Rothaar                    Jacksonville  FL     3250   44      975      2:52:55.2   2:53:29.7     13:12/M
      92    Sandra Smith                      Sanford  FL          2170   43      979      2:53:09.3   2:54:11.5     13:13/M
      93    Connie Keehn                      Sanford  FL          3268   42      980      2:53:09.5   2:54:11.6     13:13/M
      94    Amy Howe                          Morriston  FL        2366   43     1023      2:59:20.5   3:00:49.2     13:41/M
      95    Jacqulyn Webster                  Daytona Beach  FL    3249   43     1031      3:00:21.2   3:01:12.4     13:46/M
      96    Robyn Romine                      Lake Mary  FL        3001   43     1044      3:04:55.9   3:06:33.0     14:07/M
      97    Christina Slick                   Longwood  FL         2171   44     1052      3:06:25.5   3:07:42.8     14:14/M
      98    Hildarys Partridge                Tampa  FL            2040   42     1054      3:06:35.8   3:07:36.4     14:15/M
      99    Meredith White                    Lake Alfred  FL      2158   44     1068      3:10:22.6   3:11:05.6     14:32/M
     100    Nicole Miller                     Orlando  FL          2376   42     1082      3:14:21.9   3:15:45.7     14:50/M
     101    Bj Price                          Orlando  FL          2975   42     1098      3:20:16.3   3:21:22.0     15:17/M
     102    Adriana Letson                    Jacksonville  FL     2412   40     1108      3:24:08.8   3:25:15.8     15:35/M
     103    Uavonka Minniefield               Rockledge  FL        2206   44     1109      3:24:15.8   3:24:48.0     15:35/M
     104    Penny Craig                       Orlando  FL          3205   43     1120      3:27:06.8   3:28:41.1     15:49/M
     105    Cynthia Kilpatrick                Orlando  FL          2379   44     1125      3:28:44.5   3:30:00.5     15:56/M
     106    Nefertari Houston                 Jacksonville  FL     2445   41     1126      3:29:01.1   3:30:07.3     15:57/M
     107    Lisaida Arroyo                    Orlando  FL          3372   42     1134      3:43:03.2   3:43:40.9     17:02/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    David Williamson                  Saint Augustine  FL  3140   45       27      1:31:40.1   1:31:47.0      7:00/M
       2    Stephen Dininger                  Orlando  FL          3211   48       35      1:34:37.3   1:34:44.4      7:13/M
       3    Tommy Reece                       Orlando  FL          2396   47       39      1:35:53.3   1:36:43.5      7:19/M
       4    Kevin Oleniczak                   Lithia  FL           3367   46       81      1:43:42.0   1:43:47.3      7:55/M
       5    Steven Meints                     Orlando  FL          3176   45       90      1:44:50.4   1:44:58.7      8:00/M
       6    Roberto Zuluaga                   Orlando  FL          2011   46      125      1:49:14.7   1:49:20.4      8:20/M
       7    Randy Anderson                    Winter Garden  FL    2235   47      126      1:49:16.6   1:49:23.8      8:20/M
       8    Brian Peplinski                   Kissimmee  FL        3290   49      138      1:50:15.3   1:50:21.7      8:25/M
       9    Richard Boggs                     Winter Park  FL      3118   47      141      1:50:17.6   1:50:22.7      8:25/M
      10    Patrick McCallion                 Winter Garden  FL    2339   45      142      1:50:18.3   1:52:31.0      8:25/M
      11    R. Sean Churchill                 Mequon  WI           2572   49      169      1:52:57.8   1:53:04.1      8:37/M
      12    Kjell Berget                      Ingeberg             2294   47      224      1:56:24.3   1:56:37.5      8:53/M
      13    Michael Douglass                  Orlando  FL          2196   48      246      1:57:50.4   1:57:52.0      9:00/M
      14    Carl Mankowski                    Valrico  FL          2453   45      247      1:57:50.7   1:58:11.1      9:00/M
      15    Lawrence Griffith                 Orlando  FL          3293   49      287      1:59:58.6   2:00:29.7      9:09/M
      16    Hugo Scavino                      Wesley Chapel  FL    2326   48      294      2:00:32.8   2:00:44.8      9:12/M
      17    Scot Nelson                       Oviedo  FL           2891   48      314      2:02:17.6   2:02:38.5      9:20/M
      18    John Hewett                       West Melbourne  FL   3278   48      365      2:05:10.0   2:06:36.6      9:33/M
      19    James Fraser                      Orlando  FL          2859   49      370      2:05:50.2   2:07:41.0      9:36/M
      20    Steve Ashworth                    Sebring  FL          2789   46      371      2:06:13.5   2:06:25.7      9:38/M
      21    Scott Smith                       Ormond Beach  FL     2526   48      373      2:06:20.6   2:06:45.7      9:39/M
      22    Jeffrey Eroh                      Oviedo  FL           2331   46      392      2:07:27.1   2:08:37.9      9:44/M
      23    David Nadolski                    Windermere  FL       2461   48      408      2:08:15.7   2:08:27.7      9:47/M
      24    Todd Saunders                     Orlando  FL          3085   48      411      2:08:29.0   2:08:40.9      9:48/M
      25    Robert Murgo                      Longwood  FL         2979   47      435      2:09:47.5   2:11:09.4      9:54/M
      26    Christer Soderlund                New Port Richey  FL  3170   45      460      2:11:04.9   2:11:04.9     10:00/M
      27    Brad Hidalgo                      Orlando  FL          2136   46      465      2:11:35.5   2:12:04.7     10:03/M
      28    Brian Jackson                     Lutz  FL             2849   48      505      2:13:38.2   2:14:02.6     10:12/M
      29    Paul Ceravolo                     Winter Garden  FL    2947   46      571      2:16:57.3   2:17:15.4     10:27/M
      30    Pete Alfieris                     Orlando  FL          2984   49      590      2:17:48.7   2:18:21.2     10:31/M
      31    Rick Partridge                    Tampa  FL            2161   45      599      2:18:15.5   2:19:15.9     10:33/M
      32    Chris Gullette                    Orlando  FL          2974   46      629      2:19:50.5   2:19:50.5     10:40/M
      33    Virgilio Ramirez                  Jacksonville  FL     3241   46      631      2:19:58.0   2:20:21.5     10:41/M
      34    Brent Tidquist                    Ringle  WI           2559   49      712      2:27:35.5   2:28:41.8     11:16/M
      35    Chris Abbey                       Jacksonville  FL     2250   46      721      2:28:07.6   2:28:16.7     11:18/M
      36    Joseph Campoli                    Bradenton  FL        2633   46      724      2:28:25.4   2:29:49.8     11:20/M
      37    Scott Schlegel                    Orlando  FL          3234   45      727      2:28:36.5   2:28:36.5     11:21/M
      38    Jeffery Phillips                  Lake Mary  FL        3378   46      758      2:31:20.4   2:31:54.0     11:33/M
      39    Kent Weakley                      Ocala  FL            2591   47      767      2:32:10.3   2:33:05.3     11:37/M
      40    Rafael Ley                        Chantilly  FL        2197   48      786      2:33:38.0   2:35:15.0     11:44/M
      41    Spencer Pifer                     Titusville  FL       2634   46      819      2:37:50.1   2:39:13.5     12:03/M
      42    Matthew Ryan                      Orlando  FL          2936   47      837      2:39:11.5   2:40:45.0     12:09/M
      43    Joseph Pennella                   Oviedo  FL           2080   46      842      2:39:43.9   2:41:08.4     12:12/M
      44    Mike Smyka                        Ocoee  FL            2177   45      852      2:40:47.6   2:41:43.5     12:16/M
      45    Michael Weber                     Maitland  FL         2785   46      877      2:43:17.3   2:43:59.8     12:28/M
      46    Bill Culver                       Kissimmee  FL        3263   46      895      2:44:14.5   2:45:59.9     12:32/M
      47    Christopher Ortega                Longwood  FL         3021   46      899      2:44:31.0   2:46:01.4     12:34/M
      48    Nathaniel Windbish                Orlando  FL          2938   48      907      2:45:22.7   2:47:10.9     12:37/M
      49    Felipe Miranda                    Windermere  FL       2451   47      915      2:45:52.8   2:46:08.5     12:40/M
      50    Mark Leverett                     Lake Mary  FL        3133   45      944      2:48:47.3   2:50:17.6     12:53/M
      51    Shawn Carroll                     Ocoee  FL            2699   45     1028      3:00:11.4   3:01:00.0     13:45/M
      52    Jeff Fisher                       Alexandria  FL       2094   45     1075      3:12:24.9   3:12:24.9     14:41/M
      53    Rj Austin                         Orlando  FL          2402   47     1084      3:15:00.0   3:15:39.5     14:53/M
      54    William Ferrell                   Kissimmee  FL        2696   49     1111      3:24:24.7   3:25:57.4     15:36/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kelly Collins                     Winter Park  FL      3010   47       45      1:36:49.9   1:36:51.8      7:23/M
       2    Donna Silver                      Lithia  FL           3045   47      103      1:46:44.3   1:46:57.7      8:09/M
       3    Dawn Lundin                       Altamonte Springs    2286   46      179      1:53:35.1   1:54:14.5      8:40/M
       4    Jenna O'Horan                     Sarasota  FL         2748   45      223      1:56:23.6   1:56:30.6      8:53/M
       5    Paula Anderson                    Winter Garden  FL    2260   46      230      1:56:46.4   1:56:53.8      8:55/M
       6    Anna Garratt                      Brierley Hill  DUD   2957   49      256      1:58:02.9   1:58:12.8      9:01/M
       7    Andria Klioze                     Ormond Beach  FL     2597   48      276      1:59:15.7   1:59:35.4      9:06/M
       8    Rose Rodriguez                    Orlando  FL          3203   47      282      1:59:47.8   1:59:57.9      9:09/M
       9    Amy Sequeira                      Merritt Island  FL   2481   49      316      2:02:32.7   2:04:04.4      9:21/M
      10    Tasha McDaniel                    Ormond Beach  FL     3248   47      331      2:03:40.7   2:04:00.1      9:26/M
      11    Karla Perry                       Orlando  FL          2369   47      334      2:03:55.3   2:05:14.0      9:28/M
      12    Michelle Sykes                    Plant City  FL       2987   48      338      2:04:00.6   2:04:11.0      9:28/M
      13    Vanessa Serafin                   Oviedo  FL           2771   45      360      2:04:52.1   2:05:35.7      9:32/M
      14    Barbara Deligio                   Kissimmee  FL        2913   47      384      2:07:09.3   2:07:28.1      9:42/M
      15    Robin Nordahl                     Oviedo  FL           3246   46      397      2:07:45.6   2:08:49.0      9:45/M
      16    Laura Rodier                      Ocoee  FL            2679   46      400      2:07:52.7   2:08:30.3      9:46/M
      17    Shannon Battoe                    Winter Park  FL      3321   45      433      2:09:39.8   2:10:10.1      9:54/M
      18    Maribeth Kerr                     Oviedo  FL           2518   47      485      2:12:47.6   2:13:42.0     10:08/M
      19    Tracy Bosch                       Orlando  FL          2147   46      495      2:13:01.8   2:13:41.8     10:09/M
      20    Susan Fuller                      Maitland  FL         2054   49      499      2:13:04.9   2:14:36.3     10:09/M
      21    Kathy Hensley                     Orlando  FL          2665   45      502      2:13:26.1   2:13:43.4     10:11/M
      22    Jennifer Tidquist                 Ringle  WI           2560   47      503      2:13:28.8   2:14:34.4     10:11/M
      23    Althea Stearns                    Orlando  FL          3093   47      510      2:13:43.1   2:14:05.1     10:12/M
      24    Leah Wajdyk                       Deltona  FL          2767   48      514      2:13:48.1   2:14:24.6     10:13/M
      25    Michele Dryburgh                  Saint Cloud  FL      3155   49      518      2:13:53.9   2:15:03.1     10:13/M
      26    Amy Spafford                      Windermere  FL       2523   47      522      2:13:58.2   2:15:09.3     10:14/M
      27    Gail Gilman                       Kissimmee  FL        2684   46      564      2:16:36.7   2:18:24.6     10:26/M
      28    Adriana Otto                      Winter Park  FL      2676   48      570      2:16:55.4   2:17:49.6     10:27/M
      29    Carol Schneeberger                Orlando  FL          2628   49      580      2:17:27.8   2:19:02.0     10:30/M
      30    Mira McKee                        Orlando  FL          2431   46      581      2:17:30.7   2:18:02.8     10:30/M
      31    Jodi Swita                        Rockledge  FL        2809   45      616      2:19:05.4   2:19:35.3     10:37/M
      32    Lindy Robert                      Lake Mary  FL        3089   49      627      2:19:39.4   2:20:38.2     10:40/M
      33    Kathy Berry-Cox                   St. Petersburg  FL   2513   48      647      2:21:47.6   2:22:16.3     10:49/M
      34    Toshia Fillmore                   Orlando  FL          3055   46      651      2:21:55.7   2:22:42.8     10:50/M
      35    Sharon Pennisi                    Orlando  FL          2971   45      661      2:22:42.0   2:23:36.3     10:54/M
      36    Patti Riley                       Winter Garden  FL    2955   46      700      2:26:25.3   2:26:45.5     11:11/M
      37    Christina Neilson                 Orlando  FL          2140   46      781      2:33:07.1   2:33:46.1     11:41/M
      38    Danielle Cooper                   Winter Garden  FL    2966   48      791      2:34:06.7   2:34:24.8     11:46/M
      39    Lisa Edwards                      Longwood  FL         3284   48      824      2:38:08.8   2:39:05.3     12:04/M
      40    Stephanie Scott                   Jacksonville  FL     2242   45      826      2:38:22.8   2:39:25.0     12:05/M
      41    Anne Marie Teja                   Saint Cloud  FL      2117   47      831      2:38:33.7   2:40:07.9     12:06/M
      42    Karen Murphy Clark                Mascote  FL          2298   47      843      2:39:44.9   2:41:09.3     12:12/M
      43    Kelly Alcock                      Oviedo  FL           2274   45      849      2:40:29.9   2:41:27.3     12:15/M
      44    Judith Votta                      Casselberry  FL      2626   49      880      2:43:17.9   2:43:59.9     12:28/M
      45    Erin Morey                        Cornelius  NC        3299   45      912      2:45:46.2   2:46:17.5     12:39/M
      46    Ramona Brown                      Ocoee  FL            2330   48      939      2:48:24.5   2:50:07.9     12:51/M
      47    Angela Zambaux                    Apopka  FL           3128   48      945      2:48:52.2   2:49:19.7     12:53/M
      48    Julie Pepperman                   Winter Springs  FL   3130   46      950      2:49:20.6   2:50:39.6     12:56/M
      49    Nonie Bramel                      Clarksville  TN      3376   48      956      2:50:33.8   2:52:02.9     13:01/M
      50    Anna Gonzalez                     Orlando  FL          2538   47      964      2:51:44.9   2:52:53.4     13:07/M
      51    Francia Vogini                    Altamonte Springs    2092   46      966      2:51:47.4   2:52:45.9     13:07/M
      52    Dawn Gentner                      Orlando  FL          2241   49      968      2:52:19.0   2:52:59.4     13:09/M
      53    Jacqueline Emard                  Winter Springs  FL   3173   47      994      2:55:19.0   2:55:58.4     13:23/M
      54    Martha Belinski                   Merritt Island  FL   3174   48      995      2:55:19.3   2:55:58.3     13:23/M
      55    Donna Miller                      Celebration  FL      2730   47      996      2:55:33.5   2:56:23.9     13:24/M
      56    Debbie Goodness                   Clermont  FL         3073   49     1001      2:56:04.1   2:56:46.7     13:26/M
      57    Karin Fisher                      Maitland  FL         2823   45     1004      2:56:14.4   2:57:32.4     13:27/M
      58    Betty Morris                      Orlando  FL          2851   49     1005      2:56:26.3   2:57:01.4     13:28/M
      59    Dorothea Newsome                  Clermont  FL         3116   45     1014      2:57:36.6   2:58:19.7     13:33/M
      60    Debi Cabral                       Land O Lakes  FL     2708   48     1069      3:10:22.9   3:12:02.4     14:32/M
      61    Dorothy Rollins                   Gotha  FL            2287   49     1085      3:16:03.6   3:17:08.9     14:58/M
      62    Shelly Dove                       Gainesville  FL      2779   49     1093      3:18:26.1   3:19:10.0     15:09/M
      63    Kris Hirschmann                   Maitland  FL         2535   49     1103      3:23:01.7   3:23:01.7     15:30/M
      64    Jennifer Alderman                 Titusville  FL       3082   48     1106      3:23:23.3   3:25:05.9     15:32/M
      65    Erica Worthington                 Titusville  FL       2783   47     1107      3:23:23.5   3:25:05.9     15:32/M
      66    Sondra O'Callaghan                Jacksonvillejackson  3008   47     1118      3:26:43.4   3:27:51.7     15:47/M
      67    Melissa Allen-May                 Sumterville  FL      2516   46     1129      3:35:48.8   3:37:30.4     16:28/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Frank Rauch                       Baie Durfe  QC       3112   51       15      1:28:58.6   1:29:00.8      6:47/M
       2    Jamie Lynch                       Winter Park  FL      2825   52       38      1:35:24.1   1:35:24.3      7:17/M
       3    John Lane                         Orlando  FL          3081   52       40      1:36:16.1   1:36:19.7      7:21/M
       4    Johannes Bernbeck                 Seal Beach  CA       2904   54       48      1:37:03.4   1:37:05.3      7:25/M
       5    Thomas Matusch                    Orlando  FL          2617   52       55      1:38:53.4   1:39:01.3      7:33/M
       6    Paul Chard                        Kissimmee  FL        3252   52       57      1:39:13.0   1:39:17.8      7:34/M
       7    Jim Wells                         Kissimmee  FL        2711   52       75      1:42:49.5   1:42:55.6      7:51/M
       8    Jim Runkel                        Indianapolis  IN     3034   51       77      1:42:55.6   1:43:00.6      7:51/M
       9    Keith Reinstetle                  Ocoee  FL            2680   51       95      1:45:28.2   1:45:32.6      8:03/M
      10    Clarence Daniel                   Tampa  FL            3370   54      100      1:46:13.9   1:46:13.9      8:06/M
      11    Duane Skage                       Winter Park  FL      2321   50      108      1:47:45.0   1:47:51.6      8:14/M
      12    Dane O'Hara                       Royal Palm Beach  F  2295   52      118      1:48:33.2   1:48:43.3      8:17/M
      13    Alan Wilfong                      Mount Dora  FL       3016   53      151      1:51:17.6   1:51:24.4      8:30/M
      14    Gordon Cloke                      Winter Park  FL      2085   50      156      1:52:03.0   1:52:11.9      8:33/M
      15    Philip Kelsey                     Windermere  FL       3334   50      159      1:52:28.1   1:52:38.6      8:35/M
      16    Tim Dietrich                      Apopka  FL           2107   52      208      1:55:45.6   1:56:20.1      8:50/M
      17    Saul Rodriguez                    Ocoee  FL            3272   54      212      1:55:53.4   1:56:40.6      8:51/M
      18    Darren Law                        Winter Park  FL      3344   53      214      1:55:55.4   1:56:03.5      8:51/M
      19    Jonathan Supraner                 Orlando  FL          3364   51      254      1:58:01.7   1:59:01.2      9:01/M
      20    Richard Lush                      Lutz  FL             2028   52      278      1:59:22.7   1:59:36.0      9:07/M
      21    T Torrence                        Orange Park  FL      2539   52      301      2:01:14.9   2:01:25.8      9:15/M
      22    Louis Blumenfeld                  Maitland  FL         2422   53      319      2:02:42.9   2:02:59.9      9:22/M
      23    Vincent Spoto                     Winter Park  FL      2675   53      342      2:04:07.8   2:05:01.9      9:28/M
      24    Barton Pepperman                  Winter Springs  FL   3131   54      343      2:04:07.8   2:05:26.6      9:28/M
      25    Norman Lei                        Sanford  FL          2821   52      348      2:04:30.1   2:05:11.8      9:30/M
      26    Dominic Nori                      Longwood  FL         2822   54      350      2:04:30.6   2:05:11.4      9:30/M
      27    Micah Gill                        Miami  FL            2841   53      391      2:07:25.4   2:07:42.5      9:44/M
      28    Dan Morgante                      Orlando  FL          3330   53      421      2:08:54.4   2:09:08.4      9:50/M
      29    Rex Hunter                        Gotha  FL            3322   54      443      2:10:18.5   2:10:49.2      9:57/M
      30    J Todd Littlejohn                 Orlando  FL          3227   50      464      2:11:35.3   2:12:03.8     10:03/M
      31    Michael McClanahan                Longwood  FL         3360   54      479      2:12:27.9   2:13:20.0     10:07/M
      32    Rajan Wadhawan                    Winter Park  FL      2674   50      483      2:12:38.4   2:13:05.6     10:07/M
      33    Anthony Greenholt                 Hanover  PA          3192   52      520      2:13:55.1   2:14:13.7     10:13/M
      34    Robert Williams                   Orlando  FL          2108   51      575      2:17:03.8   2:17:49.8     10:28/M
      35    Brad Kramer                       Orlando  FL          3307   53      610      2:18:54.0   2:19:22.7     10:36/M
      36    Dave Scherpf                      Longwood  FL         2351   50      800      2:35:02.1   2:35:56.3     11:50/M
      37    Dave Kunz                         Longwood  FL         3078   50      807      2:35:45.8   2:36:23.1     11:53/M
      38    Carlos Caballero                  Orlando  FL          2381   53      835      2:38:58.6   2:39:50.0     12:08/M
      39    John Lebel                        Kissimmee  FL        2960   53      863      2:42:00.8   2:42:50.5     12:22/M
      40    Kevin Connell                     Tampa  FL            2911   51      971      2:52:22.9   2:53:19.2     13:09/M
      41    Christopher Brunk                 Kissimmee  FL        2371   52     1013      2:57:28.8   2:58:30.3     13:33/M
      42    Roger Johnson                     Orlando  FL          3236   50     1024      2:59:21.5   2:59:56.4     13:41/M
      43    Adrian Mayer                      Ocoee  FL            2335   51     1039      3:02:37.1   3:03:31.7     13:56/M
      44    Rick Howard                       Vero Beach  FL       2429   54     1081      3:14:17.4   3:14:42.9     14:50/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Angela Westfall                   Longwood  FL         2753   50      175      1:53:11.5   1:53:22.3      8:38/M
       2    Cathy Parker                      Orlando  FL          2862   51      222      1:56:22.0   1:56:22.0      8:53/M
       3    Joy Dagon                         Winter Garden  FL    2072   52      250      1:57:55.5   1:58:20.3      9:00/M
       4    Pam Sabella                       Lutz  FL             2138   53      279      1:59:23.4   1:59:36.1      9:07/M
       5    Denyse Waters                     Orlando  FL          2883   52      290      2:00:21.5   2:00:37.4      9:11/M
       6    Carolyn Stiff                     Sarasota  FL         2745   51      305      2:01:32.4   2:01:40.4      9:17/M
       7    Paula Gotling                     Winter Garden  FL    2173   50      330      2:03:40.5   2:04:06.4      9:26/M
       8    Lisa Holaday                      Orlando  FL          2810   51      346      2:04:11.8   2:05:28.3      9:29/M
       9    Limbani Santos                    Ocoee  FL            2882   50      351      2:04:30.6   2:06:11.7      9:30/M
      10    Ann Martin                        Orlando  FL          2316   53      367      2:05:19.6   2:06:06.9      9:34/M
      11    Barbara Mazzotta                  Longwood  FL         2725   53      377      2:06:39.8   2:07:21.9      9:40/M
      12    Teresa Gadient                    Tampa  FL            2137   52      389      2:07:22.4   2:07:33.5      9:43/M
      13    Page Ritter-Soule                 Winter Park  FL      2716   51      399      2:07:51.3   2:08:06.0      9:46/M
      14    Pam Dickens                       Odessa  FL           2854   54      432      2:09:35.4   2:09:55.7      9:54/M
      15    Michelle McNamara                 Windermere  FL       3353   51      449      2:10:43.1   2:11:12.7      9:59/M
      16    Susan Snodgrass                   Titusville  FL       2937   53      455      2:10:55.8   2:11:14.8     10:00/M
      17    Mary Gardner                      Longwood  FL         3038   54      461      2:11:20.3   2:12:23.0     10:02/M
      18    Nancy Curry                       Orlando  FL          2727   51      468      2:11:39.5   2:12:06.8     10:03/M
      19    Jeana Quintana                    Jensen Beach  FL     3316   51      482      2:12:36.3   2:13:04.3     10:07/M
      20    Meryl Fuller                      Tampa  FL            3179   50      494      2:12:58.9   2:14:11.2     10:09/M
      21    Heidi Peters                      Windermere  FL       3270   54      528      2:14:08.3   2:14:08.3     10:14/M
      22    Marnita Fry                       Windermere  FL       3358   54      541      2:14:43.1   2:15:11.7     10:17/M
      23    Dolly Courtemanche                Epsom  NH            2756   52      545      2:14:54.8   2:15:18.1     10:18/M
      24    Leslie Howard                     Vero Beach  FL       2428   53      546      2:14:58.4   2:15:22.2     10:18/M
      25    Susie Emons                       Winter Park  FL      2969   54      556      2:15:47.4   2:16:03.2     10:22/M
      26    Linda Wells                       Vero Beach  FL       2570   50      579      2:17:20.9   2:18:53.8     10:29/M
      27    Diane O'Brien                     Apopka  FL           3237   52      624      2:19:29.5   2:20:12.3     10:39/M
      28    Michele Cashion                   Longwood  FL         2325   52      640      2:21:19.3   2:22:39.6     10:47/M
      29    Karen Walker                      Orlando  FL          2686   52      670      2:23:31.5   2:24:17.6     10:57/M
      30    Terri Littlewood                  Navarre  FL          3223   51      676      2:24:07.2   2:24:31.5     11:00/M
      31    Deborah Jackson                   Ocoee  FL            3298   50      713      2:27:41.3   2:28:15.6     11:16/M
      32    Terrie Webb                       Lakeland  FL         3181   53      717      2:27:50.6   2:28:11.1     11:17/M
      33    Silvia Astrouck                   Winter Park  FL      3090   50      733      2:28:52.9   2:29:20.7     11:22/M
      34    Jennifer Winchell                 The Villages  FL     2863   50      739      2:29:18.4   2:30:33.0     11:24/M
      35    Jenny Weathers                    Deltona  FL          3072   52      740      2:29:23.7   2:29:57.1     11:24/M
      36    Peggy Culver                      Orlando  FL          3215   53      776      2:32:46.2   2:33:26.6     11:40/M
      37    Suzan Lasichak                    Altamonte Springs    3030   51      886      2:43:38.1   2:44:22.0     12:29/M
      38    Wendy Sisko                       Windermere  FL       2489   52      891      2:43:52.5   2:44:29.8     12:31/M
      39    Sharon Kirkland                   Naperville  IL       2490   54      892      2:43:52.8   2:44:29.8     12:31/M
      40    Kathy Dixon                       Portland  TN         2416   51      902      2:44:55.7   2:44:58.0     12:35/M
      41    Colleen Cowhy                     Tampa  FL            2668   50      928      2:47:06.1   2:48:31.4     12:45/M
      42    Heatherann Antonacci              Winter Springs  FL   3013   50      947      2:49:06.3   2:50:23.4     12:55/M
      43    Carolyn Ralph                     Casselberry  FL      3012   52      948      2:49:07.0   2:50:23.4     12:55/M
      44    Kim Seling                        Satellite Beach  FL  3092   50     1007      2:56:35.0   2:57:48.9     13:29/M
      45    Chris Findley                     Orlando  FL          2705   54     1032      3:01:01.2   3:01:01.2     13:49/M
      46    Cynthia Falardeau                 Vero Beach  FL       2506   50     1040      3:04:12.3   3:05:00.9     14:04/M
      47    Deborah Deneau                    Orlando  FL          2901   52     1090      3:17:52.8   3:18:48.5     15:06/M
      48    Consuelo Fennell                  Lake Mary  FL        2103   51     1097      3:18:59.5   3:19:35.5     15:11/M
      49    Lou Wolsefer                      Clermont  FL         2658   50     1102      3:22:06.6   3:23:05.0     15:26/M
      50    Shari Sussman                     Miami  FL            2312   53     1127      3:29:13.0   3:29:30.9     15:58/M
      51    Gloria Dowling                    Montverde  FL        2670   50     1133      3:41:56.6   3:43:40.7     16:56/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Roque Nunez                       Orlando  FL          2545   55       25      1:31:13.5   1:31:13.7      6:58/M
       2    Paul Gidus                        Orlando  FL          3006   55       68      1:40:50.2   1:40:53.0      7:42/M
       3    Gary Olson                        Orlando  FL          3239   58       72      1:42:17.7   1:42:22.4      7:48/M
       4    Nash Shook                        Orlando  FL          2829   57       94      1:45:23.9   1:45:28.2      8:03/M
       5    Greg Ramsdell                     Mount Dora  FL       3365   55      130      1:49:50.4   1:50:55.2      8:23/M
       6    Wesley Smith                      Sanford  FL          2068   55      149      1:51:01.3   1:52:01.3      8:28/M
       7    Kevin Johnson                     Orlando  FL          3303   56      163      1:52:32.3   1:53:38.8      8:35/M
       8    Mike Bitting                      New Smyrna Beach  F  2796   58      180      1:53:37.0   1:53:46.0      8:40/M
       9    Jeff Abbott                       Orlando  FL          2395   56      197      1:55:16.2   1:56:09.0      8:48/M
      10    Robert Cooper                     Odessa  FL           2093   56      275      1:59:13.7   1:59:27.6      9:06/M
      11    Tom Johnsen                       Saint Cloud  FL      3301   57      293      2:00:27.6   2:01:20.8      9:12/M
      12    Mike McLaughlin                   Winter Springs  FL   2595   56      303      2:01:26.0   2:02:47.3      9:16/M
      13    Stephen McDonnell                 Celebration  FL      3153   57      372      2:06:15.9   2:06:27.9      9:38/M
      14    Tomas Trice                       Cape Coral  FL       2172   55      617      2:19:10.0   2:20:31.9     10:37/M
      15    Larry Littlewood                  Navarre  FL          3222   55      653      2:22:01.8   2:22:26.0     10:50/M
      16    Brian Kessler                     Orlando  FL          2184   58      654      2:22:11.5   2:22:11.5     10:51/M
      17    Daniel Suansing                   Ocoee  FL            2353   55      659      2:22:19.9   2:24:02.1     10:52/M
      18    Kevin Curley                      Oviedo  FL           3216   57      668      2:23:29.9   2:24:11.5     10:57/M
      19    Jim Thompson                      Tampa  FL            3041   55      685      2:25:23.6   2:26:27.9     11:06/M
      20    Tony Papadakis                    Orlando  FL          2982   55      690      2:25:52.3   2:26:18.8     11:08/M
      21    Billy Cooper                      Tampa  FL            2761   55      715      2:27:48.8   2:28:05.8     11:17/M
      22    Scott Grim                        Bristol  VT          2924   59      731      2:28:50.5   2:30:20.5     11:22/M
      23    James Rothaar                     Jacksonville  FL     3251   58      759      2:31:29.7   2:32:05.3     11:34/M
      24    David Thompson                    Melbourne  FL        3050   55      827      2:38:25.3   2:39:34.3     12:06/M
      25    Philip Lintereur                  Mims  FL             3319   56      921      2:46:13.6   2:46:39.8     12:41/M
      26    Jeff Davenport                    Indianapolis  IN     2914   56     1025      2:59:35.5   3:01:27.0     13:43/M
      27    Keith Robinson                    Winter Park  FL      3333   57     1034      3:01:35.3   3:02:39.2     13:52/M
      28    Enrique Pico                      Oviedo  FL           2964   58     1083      3:14:38.3   3:15:07.1     14:51/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jennifer Edwards                  Brandon  FL          3091   57      134      1:50:08.6   1:50:21.4      8:24/M
       2    Cynthia Mahagan                   Orlando  FL          2313   56      277      1:59:17.2   2:00:19.4      9:06/M
       3    Rebecca Whitworth                 Saint Cloud  FL      2364   59      324      2:03:06.3   2:04:25.6      9:24/M
       4    Jeanne Miller                     Deltona  FL          2909   58      375      2:06:23.6   2:07:10.5      9:39/M
       5    Brenda Boyle                      Melbourne  FL        2469   57      476      2:12:10.6   2:12:28.6     10:05/M
       6    Naomi Jones                       Sanford  FL          2962   55      533      2:14:26.4   2:14:40.6     10:16/M
       7    Teresa Crowson                    Evansville  IN       2970   55      555      2:15:47.0   2:16:03.1     10:22/M
       8    Julianna Dullum                   Orlando  FL          2766   55      646      2:21:46.1   2:22:07.1     10:49/M
       9    Kathryn Ownby                     Winter Garden  FL    2282   59      710      2:27:26.7   2:27:46.6     11:15/M
      10    Colleen Hall                      Brooksville  FL      2687   59      812      2:36:22.1   2:37:29.6     11:56/M
      11    Katy Farmer                       Casselberry  FL      2614   57      814      2:36:38.3   2:37:18.8     11:57/M
      12    Josephine Velazquez               Orlando  FL          2187   57      817      2:37:44.9   2:38:05.9     12:02/M
      13    Carol Jackson                     Longwood  FL         3122   57      822      2:38:01.7   2:38:58.1     12:04/M
      14    Suzie Guerry                      Gainesville  FL      3028   59      823      2:38:03.0   2:38:34.5     12:04/M
      15    Millie Delrio                     Orlando  FL          2270   57      871      2:42:58.3   2:43:03.9     12:26/M
      16    Elizabeth Gmerek                  Merritt Island  FL   3113   55      935      2:47:52.9   2:48:40.0     12:49/M
      17    Marina Sanchez                    Holmes  NY           3212   56      993      2:55:08.5   2:56:19.1     13:22/M
      18    Gail Piazza                       Eustis  FL           2673   55     1104      3:23:07.2   3:24:20.7     15:30/M
      19    Patricia Connor                   Okahumpka  FL        2508   55     1128      3:35:47.3   3:37:29.6     16:28/M
      20    Elizabeth Ascencio-Mckay          Davenport  FL        2729   55     1130      3:36:29.2   3:37:21.4     16:32/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rafeek Mohamed                    Cornwall  ON         3380   60      144      1:50:26.6   1:50:32.1      8:26/M
       2    Mike Baron                        Sanford  FL          2347   62      285      1:59:57.4   2:00:20.1      9:09/M
       3    Richard Guyer                     Wesley Chapel  FL    3247   64      344      2:04:08.5   2:04:44.8      9:29/M
       4    David Brightman                   Leesburg  FL         3324   60      535      2:14:31.2   2:14:53.2     10:16/M
       5    Bobby Brown                       Williston Fl  FL     2285   60      557      2:15:48.0   2:15:58.3     10:22/M
       6    Nick Daley                        Lake Mary  FL        3088   64      626      2:19:38.8   2:20:37.5     10:40/M
       7    Gerald Boop                       Apopka  FL           3148   61      695      2:26:10.1   2:26:37.2     11:09/M
       8    Robert Smith                      Sussex  NJ           2358   62      711      2:27:35.0   2:28:17.8     11:16/M
       9    Seth Elsheimer                    Winter Park  FL      2505   63      744      2:29:43.2   2:30:09.8     11:26/M
      10    Berry Johnston                    Orlando  FL          2831   61      931      2:47:13.9   2:48:35.5     12:46/M
      11    Mark A Cullen                     West Palm Beach  FL  3244   63      974      2:52:38.6   2:53:40.8     13:11/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Janine Loyd                       Omaha  NE            2377   61      453      2:10:50.6   2:11:14.9      9:59/M
       2    Terry Cornick                     Queensbury  NY       3377   61      457      2:11:02.2   2:11:36.7     10:00/M
       3    Susan Hanner                      Vero Beach  FL       2507   61      677      2:24:23.0   2:25:11.9     11:01/M
       4    Melinds Stahl                     Longwood  FL         2391   61      699      2:26:22.8   2:26:56.6     11:10/M
       5    Carol Hall                        Winter Park  FL      2589   61      732      2:28:52.3   2:29:20.3     11:22/M
       6    Linda Gecosky                     Orlando  FL          2320   63      846      2:40:09.9   2:40:41.9     12:14/M
       7    Melissa Swedberg                  Orlando  FL          2844   61      949      2:49:14.6   2:49:32.4     12:55/M
       8    Elizabeth Smith                   Margate  FL          2493   64      982      2:53:32.9   2:54:28.1     13:15/M
       9    Debbie Wennerstrom                Clermont  FL         2900   60      998      2:55:46.2   2:56:18.0     13:25/M
      10    Sue Tambling                      Winter Haven  FL     2722   61     1064      3:09:25.5   3:10:00.9     14:28/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dennis Kroskey                    The Villages  FL     2752   66       69      1:41:02.5   1:41:11.3      7:43/M
       2    Cyril Doucet                      Orlando  FL          2341   66      488      2:12:51.8   2:14:15.8     10:08/M
       3    Guofang Jia                       Winter Park  FL      2921   65      567      2:16:41.1   2:18:26.3     10:26/M
       4    Paul Gardner                      Longwood  FL         3039   67      573      2:17:02.7   2:18:49.3     10:28/M
       5    Gregory McGowan                   Orlando  FL          3109   67      649      2:21:50.2   2:22:24.1     10:50/M
       6    Dana Summers                      Orlando  FL          2360   65      680      2:24:37.7   2:25:29.4     11:02/M
       7    Ron Salvio                        Whiting  NJ          3217   67      704      2:26:56.5   2:27:00.5     11:13/M
       8    Manny Aviles                      Orlando  FL          2442   66      867      2:42:24.7   2:42:53.6     12:24/M
       9    Jack Slifer                       Ocala  FL            2212   69      913      2:45:51.6   2:46:25.7     12:40/M
      10    Charles Cangialosi                Leesburg  FL         3280   68     1046      3:05:12.7   3:06:42.3     14:08/M
      11    Gary Kane                         Winter Park  FL      3002   67     1099      3:20:16.7   3:21:22.2     15:17/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Theresa Slifer                    Ocala  FL            2319   68      587      2:17:43.8   2:18:17.6     10:31/M
       2    Mary Jane Summers                 Orlando  FL          2361   66      645      2:21:40.8   2:22:31.7     10:49/M
       3    Darla Dennis                      Carmel  IN           2915   69      923      2:46:18.1   2:47:46.2     12:42/M
       4    Pam Rousseau                      Orlando  FL          2886   67     1091      3:17:53.5   3:18:49.0     15:06/M
       5    Bronwen Thompson                  Melbourne  FL        3051   65     1095      3:18:56.0   3:20:02.5     15:11/M
       6    Janice Elsheimer                  Winter Park  FL      2741   65     1101      3:20:40.8   3:21:40.5     15:19/M
       7    Carol Helminski                   Bonita Springs  FL   3027   65     1105      3:23:15.7   3:24:34.2     15:31/M
       8    Linda Doucet                      Orlando  FL          2340   67     1124      3:28:20.2   3:30:09.5     15:54/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Alan Kossow                       Maitland  FL         2899   71      243      1:57:42.0   1:57:48.3      8:59/M
       2    Alan Hollenbeck                   Kissimmee  FL        3233   71      689      2:25:46.2   2:26:14.3     11:08/M
       3    Freemond Dennis                   Carmel  IN           2916   71      952      2:49:29.4   2:50:57.4     12:56/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Peggy Soth                        Swartz Creek  MI     2625   71      862      2:41:50.3   2:43:27.2     12:21/M
       2    Gloria Hatfield                   Orlando  FL          2370   70     1119      3:27:00.5   3:28:06.2     15:48/M