Best Damn Race - Orlando, FL

5K

March 05, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Male Finishers

Female Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Laura Kirkikis                    Winter Park  FL      4930    24   F       1 Top Fin             19:15.9     19:15.9      6:13/M
      2    Susan Cooke                       Odessa  FL           4731    57   F       2 Top Fin             20:07.5     20:07.5      6:29/M
      3    Annie Geary                       Tampa  FL            4467    31   F       3 Top Fin             20:57.6     20:57.6      6:45/M
      4    Virginia Hatch                    Ocala  FL            6053    32   F       1 30-34               21:55.6     21:57.0      7:04/M
      5    Sarah Ama                         Orlando  FL          4573    32   F       2 30-34               22:12.0     22:12.7      7:10/M
      6    Amber Schulz                      Orlando  FL          4927    12   F       1 12-14               22:19.8     22:19.8      7:12/M
      7    Chanel Adams                      Winter Park  FL      4772    31   F       3 30-34               22:25.0     22:30.6      7:14/M
      8    Michelle Dunbar                   Ozona  FL            4861    21   F       1 18-24               22:52.4     22:56.2      7:23/M
      9    Taylor Siefert                    Altamonte Springs    4137    12   F       2 12-14               22:54.2     22:54.2      7:23/M
     10    Debra Depuy                       St. Cloud  FL        4027    41   F       1 Top Fin             23:02.2     23:05.7      7:26/M
     11    Joan Terry                        Orlando  FL          4926    52   F       1 Top Fin             23:09.9     23:12.4      7:28/M
     12    Rochelle Barron                   Maitland  FL         4746    29   F       1 25-29               23:10.0     23:14.0      7:28/M
     13    Lisa Barnes                       Tampa  FL            4044    30   F       4 30-34               23:33.3     23:37.1      7:36/M
     14    Kathy Jansen                      Kissimmee  FL        4697    40   F       1 40-44               24:16.2     24:23.4      7:50/M
     15    Cameo Jenkins                     Orlando  FL          4940    24   F       2 18-24               24:28.1     25:49.3      7:54/M
     16    Christine Taylor                  Orlando  FL          4361    24   F       3 18-24               24:31.0     25:52.3      7:55/M
     17    Jill Van Mechelen                 Clermont  FL         6094    40   F       2 40-44               24:33.8     24:36.1      7:55/M
     18    Ashley Klebs                      Kissimmee  FL        4422    24   F       4 18-24               24:38.5     24:41.7      7:57/M
     19    Marta Portillo                    Pinellas Park  FL    4938    37   F       1 35-39               24:47.5     24:47.5      8:00/M
     20    Lori Waters                       Clermont  FL         6033    40   F       3 40-44               24:49.7     24:51.8      8:00/M
     21    Tonisia Billups                   Jacksonville  FL     6082    39   F       2 35-39               24:57.3     25:02.6      8:03/M
     22    Melissa Guadalupe                 Orlando  FL          4026    30   F       5 30-34               25:02.7     25:07.0      8:05/M
     23    Kerri Ginel                       Orlando  FL          6114    46   F       1 45-49               25:03.2     25:05.8      8:05/M
     24    Mariland Crisostomo               Pensacola  FL        6112    28   F       2 25-29               25:03.4     25:06.5      8:05/M
     25    Jennifer Belbeck                  Orlando  FL          4683    30   F       6 30-34               25:06.7     25:10.4      8:06/M
     26    Karla Mashak                      Kissimmee  FL        4603    33   F       7 30-34               25:07.2     25:10.7      8:06/M
     27    Melanie Smith                     Orlando  FL          6013    43   F       4 40-44               25:13.8     25:16.3      8:08/M
     28    Chrissy Arrington                 Lutz  FL             4110    37   F       3 35-39               25:14.4     25:17.0      8:08/M
     29    Elisa Toman                       Miami  FL            4956    25   F       3 25-29               25:36.3     27:03.7      8:15/M
     30    Marcela Corral                    Oviedo  FL           4743    22   F       5 18-24               25:36.5     25:46.6      8:15/M
     31    Kaitlin O'Hara                    Royal Palm Beach  F  4082    19   F       6 18-24               25:38.1     26:03.6      8:16/M
     32    Taylor Davenport                  Orlando  FL          6167    25   F       4 25-29               25:43.0     26:33.5      8:18/M
     33    Kelly Craine                      Davison  MI          4761    40   F       5 40-44               25:51.6     26:01.0      8:20/M
     34    Jill Bourdeau                     Land O Lakes  FL     4604    35   F       4 35-39               25:52.0     25:59.0      8:21/M
     35    Candi Daughtry                    Winter Garden  FL    4259    36   F       5 35-39               26:00.2     26:13.4      8:23/M
     36    Lynne Pope                        Davenport  FL        4263    55   F       1 55-59               26:08.2     26:16.2      8:26/M
     37    Leslie Jordan                     Orlando  FL          4790    44   F       6 40-44               26:10.3     26:22.3      8:26/M
     38    Kelly Salinas                     West Bend  WI        4814    41   F       7 40-44               26:29.3     27:45.3      8:33/M
     39    Sherry Manor                      Orlando  FL          4521    36   F       6 35-39               26:55.1     28:53.9      8:41/M
     40    Gretchen Allidi                   Orlando  FL          4183    36   F       7 35-39               26:59.9     28:21.0      8:42/M
     41    Stephanie Donovan                 Kent  OH             4808    35   F       8 35-39               27:07.5     27:17.4      8:45/M
     42    Tylana Hill                       Orlando  FL          4223    41   F       8 40-44               27:09.1     27:15.6      8:45/M
     43    Brittany Godfrey                  Loxahatchee  FL      4136    21   F       7 18-24               27:09.6     27:59.1      8:45/M
     44    Vanessa Santos                    Orlando  FL          4921    34   F       8 30-34               27:15.6     28:17.9      8:47/M
     45    Jamie Meister                     Saint Cloud  FL      4720    34   F       9 30-34               27:17.6     27:22.9      8:48/M
     46    Mary Bruce                        Ottawa  ON           4487    33   F      10 30-34               27:21.0     29:06.5      8:49/M
     47    Hannah Miller                     Altamonte Springs    6006    27   F       5 25-29               27:21.0     27:31.4      8:49/M
     48    Kristin Kumbera                   Kissimmee  FL        4917    16   F       1 15-17               27:27.4     28:08.2      8:51/M
     49    Lili Cordell-Oliver               Orlando  FL          4883    27   F       6 25-29               27:29.5     27:39.6      8:52/M
     50    Sybil Freedman                    Chevy Chase  MD      4854    41   F       9 40-44               27:32.4     28:29.6      8:53/M
     51    Angie Gonzales                    Osprey  FL           4054    22   F       8 18-24               27:32.6     27:40.0      8:53/M
     52    Dilia Tabora                      Miami  FL            4943    23   F       9 18-24               27:38.4     28:29.5      8:55/M
     53    Jennifer Boyd                     Clearwater  FL       4384    30   F      11 30-34               27:41.5     28:46.5      8:56/M
     54    Paulina Toman                     Miami  FL            4287    22   F      10 18-24               27:41.8     29:10.1      8:56/M
     55    Shelby Benson                     Orlando  FL          4962    39   F       9 35-39               27:43.2     27:54.2      8:56/M
     56    Morgan Lenhart                    Oviedo  FL           4076    26   F       7 25-29               27:46.2     28:39.8      8:57/M
     57    Diane Herod                       Casselberry  FL      6086    38   F      10 35-39               27:57.7     28:17.1      9:01/M
     58    Susan Torsell-Damico              Hamburg  NY          4638    62   F       1 60-64               27:58.2     28:18.1      9:01/M
     59    Diane Yensen                      Bend  OR             4460    60   F       2 60-64               28:05.7     28:18.9      9:04/M
     60    Sandy Fox                         Orlando  FL          4624    62   F       3 60-64               28:05.9     28:07.7      9:04/M
     61    Danielle Hopkins                  South Daytona  FL    4658    28   F       8 25-29               28:12.1     28:22.8      9:06/M
     62    Shaelee Burr                      Ocala  FL            6023    25   F       9 25-29               28:12.4     28:29.8      9:06/M
     63    Casey Mankowski                   Valrico  FL          4640    10   F       1  1-11               28:16.5     28:25.4      9:07/M
     64    Paula Rizo                        Apopka  FL           4494    26   F      10 25-29               28:16.5     28:26.3      9:07/M
     65    Joanne Quaile                     Vero Beach  FL       4855    49   F       2 45-49               28:21.0     28:28.7      9:09/M
     66    Jasimine Thompson                 Orlando  FL          6014    32   F      12 30-34               28:22.2     28:43.5      9:09/M
     67    Sandra Spires                     Orlando  FL          4770    38   F      11 35-39               28:22.6     28:27.9      9:09/M
     68    Amy Brasseur                      Franklin  NH         4406    36   F      12 35-39               28:27.2     28:35.3      9:11/M
     69    Miriam Jenkins                    Apopka  FL           4130    50   F       1 50-54               28:34.7     28:53.2      9:13/M
     70    Rachel Shaw                       Altamonte Springs    4755    25   F      11 25-29               28:35.5     28:52.6      9:13/M
     71    Ellen Fitzsimmons                 Hanwell  XX          6059    53   F       2 50-54               28:38.2     28:45.7      9:14/M
     72    Joanna Ford                       Lake Mary  FL        4508    25   F      12 25-29               28:38.6     28:56.1      9:14/M
     73    Yolanda Dobbins                   Altamonte Springs    4663    53   F       3 50-54               28:39.3     28:56.3      9:15/M
     74    Alyssa Payne                      Orlando  FL          4070    29   F      13 25-29               28:40.8     28:57.9      9:15/M
     75    Vanessa McClimans                 Altamonte Springs    4911    54   F       4 50-54               28:48.4     29:06.2      9:17/M
     76    Bonnie Quintana                   Orlando  FL          6050    46   F       3 45-49               28:51.2     29:07.1      9:18/M
     77    Cindy Auld                        Deltona  FL          6095    42   F      10 40-44               28:52.3     28:58.9      9:19/M
     78    Deanna Robinson                   Oviedo  FL           6085    39   F      13 35-39               28:52.8     29:12.4      9:19/M
     79    Holly Ruffolo                     Daytona Beach  FL    4660    33   F      13 30-34               28:53.6     29:04.8      9:19/M
     80    Amaris Daninhirsch                Clermont  FL         6143    32   F      14 30-34               29:04.2     29:45.7      9:23/M
     81    Emily Larson                      Orlandorla  FL       4433    25   F      14 25-29               29:05.3     29:53.0      9:23/M
     82    Elizabeth Larson                  Orlandorla  FL       4434    54   F       5 50-54               29:06.0     29:53.7      9:23/M
     83    Shelby Beck                       Winter Garden  FL    4858    15   F       2 15-17               29:11.6     29:20.6      9:25/M
     84    Jennifer Rempel                   Steinbach  MB        4907    41   F      11 40-44               29:14.1     29:25.4      9:26/M
     85    Jennifer Corwin                   Orlando  FL          4633    34   F      15 30-34               29:18.8     30:37.1      9:27/M
     86    Lisa Battershall                  Debary  FL           4342    47   F       4 45-49               29:30.0     29:37.0      9:31/M
     87    Kelsey Lesesky                    Windermere  FL       4457    29   F      15 25-29               29:32.2     31:31.3      9:32/M
     88    Suzanne Meade                     Dublin               4903    39   F      14 35-39               29:37.4     29:44.7      9:33/M
     89    Verity San Souci                  Lithia  FL           6003    37   F      15 35-39               29:40.1     30:25.7      9:34/M
     90    Isabella Seeber                   Tampa  FL            4716    31   F      16 30-34               29:41.4     29:53.6      9:35/M
     91    Rabina Bissessar                  Orlando  FL          6091    30   F      17 30-34               29:42.0     29:46.5      9:35/M
     92    Terese Biondo                     Naperville  IL       6102    49   F       5 45-49               29:46.4     29:54.3      9:36/M
     93    Jill Brauch                       Naples  FL           4067    54   F       6 50-54               29:46.6     29:48.2      9:36/M
     94    Steph Zymowski                    Orlando  FL          4955    25   F      16 25-29               29:48.7     29:59.2      9:37/M
     95    Lori Anderson                     Venice  FL           4230    59   F       2 55-59               29:49.0     29:57.9      9:37/M
     96    Ava Marsh                         Orlando  FL          4878    12   F       3 12-14               29:55.7     30:10.7      9:39/M
     97    Brooks Wren                       Orlando  FL          4924     9   F       2  1-11               29:57.5     30:12.7      9:40/M
     98    Davina Hill                       Orlando  FL          6018    38   F      16 35-39               30:02.2     30:22.0      9:41/M
     99    Trinity Rosa                      Orlando  FL          4106    12   F       4 12-14               30:13.2     31:12.0      9:45/M
    100    Jessica White                     Plant City  FL       6029    25   F      17 25-29               30:15.6     30:30.3      9:45/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Grace Gonzales                    Davenport  FL        4262    53   F       7 50-54               30:24.3     30:32.3      9:48/M
    102    Terri Shapiro                     Oviedo  FL           4669    56   F       3 55-59               30:24.7     30:30.6      9:48/M
    103    Colleen Potter                    Orlando  FL          6071    37   F      17 35-39               30:25.0     31:36.6      9:49/M
    104    Meredith Michaluk                 Orlando  FL          4571    37   F      18 35-39               30:26.8     30:39.7      9:49/M
    105    Cindy Cook                        Tampa  FL            4625    44   F      12 40-44               30:27.1     31:06.0      9:49/M
    106    Pat Hancock                       Orlando  FL          4148    64   F       4 60-64               30:27.5     31:03.4      9:49/M
    107    Renee Pearson                     Winter Springs  FL   6004    42   F      13 40-44               30:32.9     31:13.1      9:51/M
    108    Luz Lewis                         Orlando  FL          4707    51   F       8 50-54               30:39.5     30:49.3      9:53/M
    109    Rebecca Rawson                    Casselberry  FL      6132    41   F      14 40-44               30:40.3     31:35.5      9:54/M
    110    Jacquelyne Lorson                 Jacksonville  NC     4763    16   F       3 15-17               30:44.5     30:44.5      9:55/M
    111    Johanna Leverette                 Winter Haven  FL     6007    38   F      19 35-39               30:51.4     32:07.8      9:57/M
    112    Victoria Alicea                   Lithia  FL           4032    14   F       5 12-14               30:53.1     31:38.0      9:58/M
    113    Karla Ramirez                     Seminole  FL         4727    24   F      11 18-24               30:53.2     31:57.2      9:58/M
    114    Sophie Bray                       Gainesville  FL      4835    21   F      12 18-24               30:53.7     31:05.2      9:58/M
    115    Allison Cook                      Jacksonville  NC     4762    21   F      13 18-24               30:56.8     30:56.8      9:59/M
    116    Crystal Boston                    Kissimmee  FL        4421    49   F       6 45-49               30:57.0     31:13.9      9:59/M
    117    Caitlin Ausherman                 Jacksonville  NC     4764    24   F      14 18-24               30:57.2     30:57.2      9:59/M
    118    Sharey Selover                    Orlando  FL          4816    38   F      20 35-39               30:57.5     31:23.2      9:59/M
    119    Marysol Irizarry                  Clermont  FL         4742    45   F       7 45-49               30:58.9     32:10.3      9:59/M
    120    Camille Kaiser                    Orlando  FL          6115    54   F       9 50-54               31:00.4     31:16.5     10:00/M
    121    Meigan Rivera                     Orlando  FL          4173    43   F      15 40-44               31:03.4     31:22.2     10:01/M
    122    Victoria Orellana                 Riverview  FL        4212    25   F      18 25-29               31:11.6     32:20.2     10:04/M
    123    Sara Mirsky                       Lake Mary  FL        4744    36   F      21 35-39               31:13.2     32:14.6     10:04/M
    124    Rochelle Bryl                     Flagler Beach  FL    4065    47   F       8 45-49               31:16.3     31:29.9     10:05/M
    125    Sheron Demar                      Orlando  FL          4332    41   F      16 40-44               31:16.3     31:32.4     10:05/M
    126    Brittany Stevens                  Chuluota  FL         4519    24   F      15 18-24               31:17.8     33:07.7     10:05/M
    127    Jessica Golson                    Orlando  FL          4442    27   F      19 25-29               31:19.6     32:34.5     10:06/M
    128    Marcia Martinez                   Saint Petersburg  F  4652    26   F      20 25-29               31:22.5     31:34.5     10:07/M
    129    Annie Boyle                       Melbourne  FL        4960    23   F      16 18-24               31:25.0     32:06.8     10:08/M
    130    Francine Archie                   Eustis  FL           4780    48   F       9 45-49               31:25.6     31:44.3     10:08/M
    131    Nikki Cole                        Orlando  FL          4894    30   F      18 30-34               31:28.9     31:34.2     10:09/M
    132    Kara Cressey                      Orlando  FL          4160    34   F      19 30-34               31:29.6     31:47.7     10:09/M
    133    Kelly Banchak                     Holiday  FL          4004    34   F      20 30-34               31:30.7     31:58.2     10:10/M
    134    Anaya Shrider                     Jacksonville  FL     4923     9   F       3  1-11               31:34.9     32:15.3     10:11/M
    135    Lauren Oliveira                   Oviedo  FL           4410    34   F      21 30-34               31:37.1     32:26.2     10:12/M
    136    Thais Lage                        Oviedo  FL           4162    23   F      17 18-24               31:38.5     32:09.1     10:12/M
    137    Nicole Munsey                     Orlando  FL          4325    24   F      18 18-24               31:40.1     33:00.6     10:13/M
    138    Lidermi Suarez                    Altamonte Springs    4751    24   F      19 18-24               31:44.6     32:03.8     10:14/M
    139    Amanda Munoz                      Orlando  FL          4056    25   F      21 25-29               31:47.7     32:30.5     10:15/M
    140    Doris Klebs                       Kissimmee  FL        4423    55   F       4 55-59               31:47.7     32:31.4     10:15/M
    141    Maria Corzo                       Deltona  FL          4559    25   F      22 25-29               31:59.1     32:18.3     10:19/M
    142    Mary Thagard                      Winter Park  FL      4328    32   F      22 30-34               31:59.9     32:42.5     10:19/M
    143    Elizabeth Carter                  Orlando  FL          6093    33   F      23 30-34               32:02.0     33:40.2     10:20/M
    144    Rosie Wallace                     Orlando  FL          6065    42   F      17 40-44               32:02.0     33:40.5     10:20/M
    145    Jill Bronson                      Casselberry  FL      4343    36   F      22 35-39               32:03.7     32:46.3     10:20/M
    146    Magali Matsuda                    Orlando  FL          4843    45   F      10 45-49               32:04.6     32:39.2     10:21/M
    147    Kari Desmarais                    Cape Canaveral  FL   4329    32   F      24 30-34               32:04.7     32:46.6     10:21/M
    148    Carlyn Higgins                    Orlando  FL          4426    21   F      20 18-24               32:06.6     33:02.7     10:21/M
    149    Sarahlynne Guerrero               Orlando  FL          4825    26   F      23 25-29               32:08.9     33:56.9     10:22/M
    150    Ashley Ziegler                    Windermere  FL       4695    23   F      21 18-24               32:18.8     33:26.3     10:25/M
    151    Megan Thomas                      Apopka  FL           6009    24   F      22 18-24               32:24.1     32:30.1     10:27/M
    152    Sherri Moser                      Davenport  FL        4745    45   F      11 45-49               32:24.7     32:42.6     10:27/M
    153    Maria Lopes                       Orlando  FL          4732    41   F      18 40-44               32:27.6     33:13.9     10:28/M
    154    Reese Kelsey                      Windermere  FL       4965    15   F       4 15-17               32:33.5     33:31.7     10:30/M
    155    Jessica McCall                    Daytona Beach  FL    4659    32   F      25 30-34               32:35.1     32:46.4     10:31/M
    156    Nayara Tavares                    Guaçuí - Es          4540    25   F      24 25-29               32:43.4     33:22.0     10:33/M
    157    Alice Hayden                      Orlando  FL          4750    39   F      23 35-39               32:45.4     34:32.0     10:34/M
    158    Christine Wright                  Orlando  FL          4159    31   F      26 30-34               32:50.6     33:09.1     10:35/M
    159    Sandra Morrison                   Tampa  FL            4465    43   F      19 40-44               32:50.8     33:09.7     10:35/M
    160    Catherine Chevalier               Winter Park  FL      4776    56   F       5 55-59               32:53.7     33:04.3     10:36/M
    161    Chelsea Holberg                   Orlando  FL          4722    26   F      25 25-29               32:55.5     33:11.8     10:37/M
    162    Brecken Bowland                   Orlando  FL          4438    39   F      24 35-39               33:00.2     33:10.3     10:39/M
    163    Pam Weber                         Winter Springs  FL   4267    58   F       6 55-59               33:01.5     33:17.8     10:39/M
    164    Jen Perkins                       Tampa  FL            4717    27   F      26 25-29               33:10.3     33:25.1     10:42/M
    165    Carli Mankowski                   Valrico  FL          4641    12   F       6 12-14               33:11.2     33:21.2     10:42/M
    166    Seaira Jeannin                    Saint Cloud  FL      4179    30   F      27 30-34               33:13.7     33:32.0     10:43/M
    167    Heather Westman                   Lake Mary  FL        4272    38   F      25 35-39               33:21.2     34:43.0     10:45/M
    168    Michelle Ruiz                     Clermont  FL         4125    41   F      20 40-44               33:29.0     33:50.0     10:48/M
    169    Danit Kargman                     Orlando  FL          4541    23   F      23 18-24               33:30.3     33:46.6     10:48/M
    170    Michelle Millette                 New Smyrna Beach  F  4901    51   F      10 50-54               33:31.2     33:52.9     10:49/M
    171    Michelle Treffinger               Merritt Island  FL   4613    38   F      26 35-39               33:31.5     34:42.7     10:49/M
    172    Vanessa Bouffard                  Orlando  FL          4968    38   F      27 35-39               33:32.8     33:39.6     10:49/M
    173    Cynthia Mankowski                 Valrico  FL          4639    44   F      21 40-44               33:32.8     33:42.4     10:49/M
    174    Heather Edwards                   Debary  FL           4344    31   F      28 30-34               33:34.0     33:52.0     10:50/M
    175    Maxine Baker                      Havana  FL           6174    50   F      11 50-54               33:34.5     34:34.0     10:50/M
    176    Stacey Beck                       Winter Garden  FL    4856    44   F      22 40-44               33:35.3     33:48.3     10:50/M
    177    Marina Beckler                    Maitland  FL         4528    29   F      27 25-29               33:35.8     34:32.3     10:50/M
    178    Kelsey Beck                       Winter Garden  FL    4857    12   F       7 12-14               33:35.9     33:48.7     10:50/M
    179    Alejandra Martinez                Orlando  FL          4797    22   F      24 18-24               33:37.1     33:50.5     10:51/M
    180    Nan Davis                         Orlando  FL          6022    43   F      23 40-44               33:39.6     33:51.3     10:51/M
    181    Nicci Tomlin-Baker                Brandon  FL          4718    33   F      29 30-34               33:41.4     33:55.1     10:52/M
    182    Madison Hickman                   Oviedo  FL           4786    17   F       5 15-17               33:42.5     33:49.9     10:52/M
    183    Michelle Buffington               Lykens  PA           4039    44   F      24 40-44               33:42.6     35:00.9     10:52/M
    184    Rachel Severson                   Tampa  FL            4288    26   F      28 25-29               33:46.5     35:13.3     10:54/M
    185    Selina Bowers                     Grand Island  FL     4741    45   F      12 45-49               33:52.5     34:11.1     10:55/M
    186    Luciana Pires                     Aracaju-Se           4833    44   F      25 40-44               33:56.8     33:59.7     10:57/M
    187    Laura McAdams                     Orlando  FL          4945    32   F      30 30-34               33:58.5     34:59.4     10:57/M
    188    Tiffany Russell                   Winter Garden  FL    4536    42   F      26 40-44               34:01.8     35:39.5     10:58/M
    189    Bonnie Weber                      Windermere  FL       4394    54   F      12 50-54               34:02.7     34:50.3     10:59/M
    190    Amanda Ramirez                    Seminole  FL         4725    32   F      31 30-34               34:02.8     35:07.0     10:59/M
    191    Tara Blocker                      Grand Island  FL     4600    44   F      27 40-44               34:05.8     34:21.2     11:00/M
    192    Maeghan Scorelle                  Cape Coral  FL       4953    28   F      29 25-29               34:09.2     34:47.9     11:01/M
    193    Rachel Perkins                    Franklin  NH         4409    37   F      28 35-39               34:11.4     34:20.4     11:02/M
    194    Tracey Garrant                    Sanford  FL          6048    44   F      28 40-44               34:12.1     35:08.1     11:02/M
    195    Julie James                       Windermere  FL       4011    56   F       7 55-59               34:12.4     34:25.4     11:02/M
    196    Carla Bitterling                  Orlando  FL          4273    69   F       1 65-69               34:12.9     34:46.9     11:02/M
    197    Michelle Maloy                    Saint Petersburg  F  4818    39   F      29 35-39               34:13.0     35:59.9     11:02/M
    198    Erica Dunn                        Lakeland  FL         4143    35   F      30 35-39               34:16.9     35:52.5     11:03/M
    199    Leslie Brown                      Orlando  FL          4158    31   F      32 30-34               34:17.2     34:36.2     11:04/M
    200    Cara Ward                         Sebring  FL          4609    34   F      33 30-34               34:18.9     34:41.2     11:04/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Emily Rios                        Ocala  FL            4693    29   F      30 25-29               34:19.4     35:58.9     11:04/M
    202    Katie Hall                        Winter Park  FL      4235    24   F      25 18-24               34:20.8     34:49.1     11:05/M
    203    Loriann Young                     Pompano Beach  FL    4829    48   F      13 45-49               34:21.3     34:29.6     11:05/M
    204    Marissa Culver                    Orlando  FL          4650    25   F      31 25-29               34:28.0     34:47.8     11:07/M
    205    Ashley Tilton                     Orlando  FL          4431    27   F      32 25-29               34:36.8     36:02.9     11:10/M
    206    Nicole Ansell                     Apopka  FL           4337    33   F      34 30-34               34:37.1     36:03.2     11:10/M
    207    Melissa Howe                      Sanford  FL          4784    35   F      31 35-39               34:39.5     35:15.0     11:11/M
    208    Flo Atkins                        Port Richey  FL      6076    61   F       5 60-64               34:39.6     34:39.6     11:11/M
    209    Jessica Enns                      Orlando  FL          4734    27   F      33 25-29               34:40.3     34:57.5     11:11/M
    210    Lisa Brooks                       Oviedo  FL           4441    46   F      14 45-49               34:40.8     35:18.3     11:11/M
    211    Melody Smith                      Lincoln  NB          6001    35   F      32 35-39               34:41.1     36:06.5     11:11/M
    212    Lindsay Roseland                  Orlando  FL          4277    33   F      35 30-34               34:43.9     35:53.6     11:12/M
    213    Leona Judge                       Balgriffin Dublin 1  4167    44   F      29 40-44               34:45.7     35:02.7     11:13/M
    214    Julia Finnigan                    Davenport  FL        4261    38   F      33 35-39               34:47.8     34:55.8     11:13/M
    215    Anne Jones                        Davenport  FL        4241    51   F      13 50-54               34:48.0     34:55.5     11:14/M
    216    Isabelle Roberts                  Whitby  ON           4684    46   F      15 45-49               34:48.0     35:53.7     11:14/M
    217    Natalia Taboas                    Orlando  FL          4567    37   F      34 35-39               34:51.2     35:42.8     11:15/M
    218    Karen Anzola                      Orlando  FL          4588    41   F      30 40-44               34:51.3     35:43.2     11:15/M
    219    Beverly Miksch                    Orlando  FL          4503    34   F      36 30-34               35:01.3     35:19.1     11:18/M
    220    Tiffany Shrider                   Jacksonville  FL     6159    30   F      37 30-34               35:05.7     35:46.4     11:19/M
    221    Rhonda Bond-Collins               Saint Cloud  FL      4646    55   F       8 55-59               35:06.5     35:23.0     11:19/M
    222    Norma Peroldo                     Lake Mary  FL        4252    31   F      38 30-34               35:25.4     35:40.8     11:25/M
    223    Melanie Rodriguez                 Orlando  FL          4416    33   F      39 30-34               35:25.6     37:01.3     11:25/M
    224    Eryn Vargo                        Orlando  FL          4414    33   F      40 30-34               35:26.3     35:44.1     11:26/M
    225    Jennifer O'Hara                   Royal Palm Beach  F  4094    47   F      16 45-49               35:28.6     36:18.5     11:26/M
    226    Hanah Niazi                       Merritt Island  FL   4615    11   F       4  1-11               35:28.8     36:40.7     11:26/M
    227    Carolyn Campbell                  Houlton  ME          4778    50   F      14 50-54               35:34.5     35:59.2     11:28/M
    228    Laura Ziemba                      Apopka  FL           4171    54   F      15 50-54               35:35.4     36:33.0     11:29/M
    229    Taeka Mitchell                    Orlando  FL          4582    37   F      35 35-39               35:37.3     35:50.3     11:29/M
    230    Shannon Felker                    Oviedo  FL           6155    39   F      36 35-39               35:37.7     36:17.7     11:29/M
    231    Kristen Castilla                  Loxahatchee  FL      4161    20   F      26 18-24               35:45.3     36:35.7     11:32/M
    232    Kim Fuehrer                       Oviedo  FL           4271    36   F      37 35-39               35:48.6     37:09.5     11:33/M
    233    Kristina Rosar                    Orlando  FL          4518    29   F      34 25-29               35:49.0     37:44.1     11:33/M
    234    Kristy Collins                    Heathrow  FL         4782    37   F      38 35-39               35:55.5     36:17.9     11:35/M
    235    Carol Wrigley                     Orlando  FL          4929    64   F       6 60-64               35:56.9     36:15.4     11:35/M
    236    Julie Hoyt                        Orlando  FL          4400    46   F      17 45-49               35:57.3     36:49.0     11:36/M
    237    Becki Schick                      Orlando  FL          4937    32   F      41 30-34               35:58.4     37:18.6     11:36/M
    238    Kallye Brannon                    Orlando  FL          4587    27   F      35 25-29               35:58.7     36:32.4     11:36/M
    239    Julie Yates                       Mount Dora  FL       4555    54   F      16 50-54               35:58.8     36:32.4     11:36/M
    240    Cara Weber                        Windermere  FL       4234    33   F      42 30-34               35:59.4     37:57.7     11:36/M
    241    Alicia Van Groll                  Appleton  WI         4670    41   F      31 40-44               35:59.4     36:39.4     11:36/M
    242    Tammy Vessey                      Hanwell              6108    42   F      32 40-44               36:01.1     37:28.0     11:37/M
    243    Rebecca Clapp                     Gainesville  FL      4578    34   F      43 30-34               36:01.2     36:59.9     11:37/M
    244    Jaclyn Brierly                    Clermont  FL         4577    30   F      44 30-34               36:01.7     36:59.7     11:37/M
    245    Samantha Rosa                     Orlando  FL          4101    16   F       6 15-17               36:05.3     37:03.8     11:38/M
    246    Angelica Navas                    Miami  FL            4972    26   F      36 25-29               36:08.3     36:21.7     11:39/M
    247    Andrea Karges                     Orlando  FL          6101    51   F      17 50-54               36:16.2     36:23.8     11:42/M
    248    Daphne Saddler                    Gainesville  FL      4563    29   F      37 25-29               36:19.4     36:32.4     11:43/M
    249    Deanna Devoe                      Longwood  FL         6133    41   F      33 40-44               36:22.7     37:18.6     11:44/M
    250    Nicole Montpetit                  Davenport  FL        6121    24   F      27 18-24               36:27.9     37:15.9     11:45/M
    251    Casey Morehouse                   Avon Park  FL        4608    34   F      45 30-34               36:36.6     37:07.1     11:48/M
    252    Stefanie Stafford                 Longwood  FL         6157    27   F      38 25-29               36:36.7     37:57.1     11:48/M
    253    Patricia Fledderman               Altamonte Springs    6069    27   F      39 25-29               36:39.2     37:37.2     11:49/M
    254    Ginger Midgett                    Lake Mary  FL        4279    43   F      34 40-44               36:42.7     37:34.2     11:50/M
    255    Kimmie Harting                    Rockledge  FL        4247    36   F      39 35-39               36:43.2     37:07.9     11:51/M
    256    Tamara Kerbs                      Orlando  FL          4527    30   F      46 30-34               36:43.6     37:36.4     11:51/M
    257    Laura Greco                       Jacksonville  FL     6125    34   F      47 30-34               36:45.0     37:07.1     11:51/M
    258    Holly Mariani                     Orlando  FL          4866    34   F      48 30-34               36:46.8     37:31.4     11:52/M
    259    Isabelle Zimmer                   Ocala  FL            4958     7   F       5  1-11               36:47.4     37:03.8     11:52/M
    260    Fern MacDonald                    Belle Isle  FL       6031    36   F      40 35-39               36:50.8     37:58.3     11:53/M
    261    Ramona Young                      Orlando  FL          6062    63   F       7 60-64               36:51.1     37:58.4     11:53/M
    262    Andrea Arriaga                    Orlando Florida  FL  4794    33   F      49 30-34               36:51.4     37:26.9     11:53/M
    263    Nikki Martel                      Orlando  FL          4581    35   F      41 35-39               36:53.8     37:15.3     11:54/M
    264    Marie Lazar                       Orlando  FL          4710    25   F      40 25-29               36:55.8     37:29.9     11:55/M
    265    Jessica Koontz                    Apopka  FL           6056    33   F      50 30-34               36:59.1     37:41.7     11:56/M
    266    Christy Chick                     Sanford  FL          4785    37   F      42 35-39               36:59.1     37:34.4     11:56/M
    267    Maria Shafer                      Orlando  FL          4280    51   F      18 50-54               37:00.6     37:51.4     11:56/M
    268    Anna Bass                         Lakeland  FL         4771    24   F      28 18-24               37:02.7     37:30.7     11:57/M
    269    Stephanie Houska                  Loxahatchee  FL      4152    45   F      18 45-49               37:04.5     37:56.9     11:57/M
    270    Michelle Silva                    Orlando  FL          4647    33   F      51 30-34               37:05.4     38:18.3     11:58/M
    271    Jeanine Hartin                    Tallahassee  FL      4232    51   F      19 50-54               37:06.5     37:33.3     11:58/M
    272    Brisa Laborda                     Lake Mary  FL        6066    34   F      52 30-34               37:10.2     38:10.6     11:59/M
    273    Miranda Welky                     Oviedo  FL           4902    32   F      53 30-34               37:11.6     37:58.9     12:00/M
    274    Tavya Benjamin                    Orlando  FL          4356    23   F      29 18-24               37:19.0     39:11.6     12:02/M
    275    Amy Gauvin                        Kissimmee  FL        4836    32   F      54 30-34               37:19.6     38:00.7     12:02/M
    276    Christine Kuester                 Davenport  FL        4862    26   F      41 25-29               37:21.0     38:39.2     12:03/M
    277    Corinne Konrad                    Sanford  FL          6012    31   F      55 30-34               37:23.4     38:19.5     12:04/M
    278    Dawn Hart                         Winter Springs  FL   4793    25   F      42 25-29               37:27.1     38:20.2     12:05/M
    279    Tiffany Hutchinson                Orlando  FL          6160    30   F      56 30-34               37:30.8     38:51.3     12:06/M
    280    Brittany O'Neil                   Longwood  FL         4747    28   F      43 25-29               37:31.5     37:44.0     12:06/M
    281    Abigail Warner                    Orlando  FL          4812    27   F      44 25-29               37:32.1     39:11.7     12:06/M
    282    Jan Davenport                     Orlando  FL          4757    45   F      19 45-49               37:37.1     39:35.0     12:08/M
    283    Gail Bennett                      Orlando  FL          4459    49   F      20 45-49               37:39.9     39:20.1     12:09/M
    284    Kimberly Amellin                  Orlando  FL          4607    54   F      20 50-54               37:53.3     38:26.8     12:13/M
    285    Karena Chunoo                     Orlando  FL          4302    32   F      57 30-34               37:53.5     38:43.7     12:13/M
    286    Evan Thompson                     Orlando  FL          4370    23   F      30 18-24               38:01.7     38:54.1     12:16/M
    287    Sally Anthony                     Orlando  FL          6128    45   F      21 45-49               38:01.8     38:29.3     12:16/M
    288    Crystal Mouser                    Gotha  FL            6084    34   F      58 30-34               38:01.8     38:29.4     12:16/M
    289    Darlene Rosa                      Orlando  FL          4090    48   F      22 45-49               38:02.0     39:01.0     12:16/M
    290    Diana Miers                       Orlando  FL          4350    31   F      59 30-34               38:03.5     38:31.0     12:16/M
    291    Claudia Umana                     Lake Mary  FL        4706    31   F      60 30-34               38:03.5     39:23.9     12:16/M
    292    Katie Weber                       Winter Springs  FL   4239    23   F      31 18-24               38:05.3     38:29.3     12:17/M
    293    Eva Parkhurst                     Orlando  FL          4165    30   F      61 30-34               38:06.2     38:24.1     12:17/M
    294    Joy Ashton                        St Petersburg  FL    4585    58   F       9 55-59               38:06.5     39:38.0     12:17/M
    295    Katie Kumbera                     Kissimmee  FL        4114    15   F       7 15-17               38:12.9     40:01.7     12:19/M
    296    Lauren Kannemeyer                 Windermere  FL       4386    30   F      62 30-34               38:17.9     38:31.1     12:21/M
    297    Ashley Peal                       Fort Lauderdale  FL  4830    37   F      43 35-39               38:18.1     38:26.5     12:21/M
    298    Deirdre Godfrey                   Loxahatchee  FL      4134    52   F      21 50-54               38:19.3     39:10.4     12:22/M
    299    Monica Laurent                    Orlando  FL          4634    30   F      63 30-34               38:21.8     40:05.1     12:22/M
    300    Cindy Knight-Palazzo              Davenport  FL        4304    53   F      22 50-54               38:22.1     38:45.3     12:23/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Keri Kumbera                      Kissimmee  FL        4918    12   F       8 12-14               38:22.6     40:10.0     12:23/M
    302    Angela Kruth                      Casselberry  FL      4371    25   F      45 25-29               38:23.7     39:16.5     12:23/M
    303    Arlene Rosario                    Altamonte Springs    4885    37   F      44 35-39               38:25.3     38:35.8     12:24/M
    304    Sharon Moes                       Fruitland Park  FL   6124    55   F      10 55-59               38:25.6     39:04.8     12:24/M
    305    Barb Vessey                       York  PE             4312    48   F      23 45-49               38:26.6     39:37.4     12:24/M
    306    Yani Cordero                      Palmetto  FL         4363    33   F      64 30-34               38:27.0     39:49.9     12:24/M
    307    Angela Cruz                       Orlando  FL          4544    39   F      45 35-39               38:27.7     38:39.2     12:24/M
    308    Bonnie McCormick                  Halifax              4932    56   F      11 55-59               38:28.2     39:04.5     12:25/M
    309    Kitty Jones                       Pensacola  FL        4553    60   F       8 60-64               38:30.6     38:41.7     12:25/M
    310    Dawn Costa                        Cape Coral  FL       4631    49   F      24 45-49               38:33.4     39:10.3     12:26/M
    311    Karla Kellogg                     Orlando  FL          4041    34   F      65 30-34               38:35.0     40:11.1     12:27/M
    312    Karen Perez                       Lake Wales  FL       4146    47   F      25 45-49               38:38.4     40:13.3     12:28/M
    313    Karen Higgins                     Orlando  FL          4425    47   F      26 45-49               38:40.0     39:36.0     12:28/M
    314    Theresa Cooper                    Ocoee  FL            4069    30   F      66 30-34               38:42.0     38:45.7     12:29/M
    315    Agatha Furuko                     Osasco               4452    29   F      46 25-29               38:43.8     38:49.3     12:29/M
    316    Andrea Zambrano                   Lake Mary  FL        4236    20   F      32 18-24               38:47.8     39:58.4     12:31/M
    317    Kelly Mitchell                    Kissimmee  FL        4671    23   F      33 18-24               38:51.2     40:37.7     12:32/M
    318    Stephanie Ruiz                    Orlando  FL          4373    30   F      67 30-34               38:53.8     38:53.8     12:33/M
    319    Stephanie Heller                  Orlando  FL          4443    24   F      34 18-24               38:55.7     40:11.7     12:33/M
    320    Lauren Griffith                   Kissimmee  FL        6164    25   F      47 25-29               39:04.1     40:05.7     12:36/M
    321    Amy McKnight                      Palm Beach Gardens   4702    43   F      35 40-44               39:08.1     40:27.6     12:37/M
    322    Cyndel Barbarossa                 Winter Springs  FL   4113    27   F      48 25-29               39:08.3     40:02.4     12:37/M
    323    Lauren Breinlinger                Winter Springs  FL   4093    24   F      35 18-24               39:09.5     40:04.0     12:38/M
    324    Brooklyn Jones                    Jensen Beach  FL     4723    22   F      36 18-24               39:11.3     40:30.6     12:38/M
    325    Michelle Morgan                   Winter Garden  FL    4964    31   F      68 30-34               39:12.8     40:37.3     12:39/M
    326    Maria Armas                       Casselberry  FL      4464    36   F      46 35-39               39:14.8     39:31.7     12:39/M
    327    Anna-Marie Walsh                  Orlando  FL          4202    44   F      36 40-44               39:15.8     39:56.4     12:40/M
    328    Shadee Rios                       Miami  FL            4274    22   F      37 18-24               39:22.8     39:42.0     12:42/M
    329    Kathleen Sharon                   Saint Cloud  FL      4419    52   F      23 50-54               39:25.8     39:54.2     12:43/M
    330    Catherine Roberge                 Kissimmee  FL        4418    61   F       9 60-64               39:26.3     39:54.7     12:43/M
    331    Martha Berry                      Orlando  FL          4595    39   F      47 35-39               39:26.5     40:03.7     12:43/M
    332    Jeanne Jacox                      Orlando  FL          4450    43   F      37 40-44               39:37.1     41:16.5     12:47/M
    333    Jennifer Smith                    Oviedo  FL           6037    41   F      38 40-44               39:38.1     40:20.6     12:47/M
    334    Angie Derossette                  Peyton  CO           4887    45   F      27 45-49               39:45.8     40:08.9     12:49/M
    335    Jennifer Hall                     Winter Park  FL      6067    27   F      49 25-29               39:45.9     40:41.5     12:49/M
    336    Stefany Marcelino                 Orlando  FL          4314    26   F      50 25-29               39:47.7     40:49.7     12:50/M
    337    Kayla Hopkins                     Tampa  FL            4463    15   F       8 15-17               39:59.5     40:19.4     12:54/M
    338    Alain Dawson                      Ocoee  FL            4506    48   F      28 45-49               40:03.2     41:04.1     12:55/M
    339    Kathy Unger                       St Cloud  FL         4950    64   F      10 60-64               40:05.7     40:18.4     12:56/M
    340    Amaris Brannon                    Altamonte Springs    4565    26   F      51 25-29               40:11.6     43:16.9     12:58/M
    341    Brittany Stovall                  Windermere  FL       4395    26   F      52 25-29               40:12.5     41:56.2     12:58/M
    342    Elizabeth Wilson                  Windermere  FL       4398    35   F      48 35-39               40:12.7     41:56.2     12:58/M
    343    Susie Klein                       Olando  FL           4620    50   F      24 50-54               40:14.1     40:24.4     12:59/M
    344    Renee Libow                       Winter Park  FL      4928    47   F      29 45-49               40:14.6     40:24.7     12:59/M
    345    Lisa Clark-Weber                  Ocala  FL            4405    44   F      39 40-44               40:20.7     41:45.3     13:01/M
    346    Kim Stewart                       Orlando  FL          4397    46   F      30 45-49               40:20.7     40:46.8     13:01/M
    347    Joann Gonzalez                    Saint Cloud  FL      4335    54   F      25 50-54               40:21.9     40:26.3     13:01/M
    348    Ariel Carroll                     Mulberry  FL         4047    35   F      49 35-39               40:25.9     42:03.5     13:02/M
    349    Michelle Liu                      Orlando  FL          4925    26   F      53 25-29               40:27.6     41:51.7     13:03/M
    350    Chelsie Moss                      Orlando  FL          4339    23   F      38 18-24               40:33.9     41:37.9     13:05/M
    351    Emilee Turner                     Clermont  FL         4715    25   F      54 25-29               40:34.3     41:13.9     13:05/M
    352    Kelly Tarolli                     Apopka  FL           4713    38   F      50 35-39               40:34.6     41:14.0     13:05/M
    353    Marcie Hopkins                    Winter Springs  FL   4062    51   F      26 50-54               40:35.7     41:29.3     13:05/M
    354    Emily Gregory                     Homosassa  FL        4895    20   F      39 18-24               40:46.3     42:03.5     13:09/M
    355    Angela Hansen                     Lake Alfred  FL      4217    45   F      31 45-49               40:48.5     41:23.5     13:10/M
    356    Lisa Stylander                    Orlando  FL          4484    44   F      40 40-44               40:49.1     42:15.0     13:10/M
    357    Elizabeth Bryant                  Winter Park  FL      6107    34   F      69 30-34               40:50.7     41:27.2     13:10/M
    358    Tammy Mears                       West Palm Beach  FL  4169    43   F      41 40-44               40:56.3     41:46.1     13:12/M
    359    Brandi Mills                      Lakeland  FL         4752    40   F      42 40-44               40:58.0     42:35.7     13:13/M
    360    Kimberly Tabor                    Miami  FL            6140    47   F      32 45-49               41:03.4     41:15.7     13:15/M
    361    Courtney Tabor                    Miami  FL            6141    21   F      40 18-24               41:03.5     41:15.9     13:15/M
    362    Donna Norman                      Orlando  FL          4864    37   F      51 35-39               41:11.6     41:59.7     13:17/M
    363    Jane Steggall                     Orlando  FL          4432    41   F      43 40-44               41:12.9     43:09.6     13:17/M
    364    Deidra Rosella                    Ocoee  FL            4198    52   F      27 50-54               41:18.4     41:39.4     13:19/M
    365    Melissa Waclawik                  Elyria  OH           4505    43   F      44 40-44               41:18.7     41:28.0     13:19/M
    366    Tracey Pritchard                  Dover  FL            4820    41   F      45 40-44               41:21.2     41:51.1     13:20/M
    367    Yariliz Garcia                    Orlando  FL          4396    35   F      52 35-39               41:24.7     41:50.6     13:21/M
    368    Jackie Gill                       Auburndale  FL       4817    25   F      55 25-29               41:37.5     41:49.4     13:25/M
    369    Alessia Menna                     Tampa  FL            4789    25   F      56 25-29               41:38.1     41:49.9     13:26/M
    370    Kristie Butler                    Ocoee  FL            4182    34   F      70 30-34               41:39.0     42:11.0     13:26/M
    371    Lori Grabias                      Winter Springs  FL   4248    50   F      28 50-54               41:39.2     43:21.1     13:26/M
    372    Tiffany Miklos                    Orlando  FL          4284    34   F      71 30-34               41:39.4     42:22.0     13:26/M
    373    Diana Burnette                    Ormond Beach  FL     4532    51   F      29 50-54               41:39.8     41:59.4     13:26/M
    374    Jennifer Miller                   Oviedo  FL           4283    35   F      53 35-39               41:40.1     42:22.0     13:26/M
    375    Tiffany Caparas                   Orlando  FL          4388    32   F      72 30-34               41:40.3     42:27.7     13:26/M
    376    Debbie Helms                      Jacksonville  FL     4293    41   F      46 40-44               41:45.2     42:36.8     13:28/M
    377    Daun Desjarlais                   Cape Coral  FL       4269    46   F      33 45-49               41:52.6     42:19.1     13:30/M
    378    Terri Watkins                     Orlando  FL          4281    40   F      47 40-44               41:56.3     42:38.5     13:32/M
    379    Jenny Cramer                      Orlando  FL          4016    40   F      48 40-44               41:57.3     42:38.3     13:32/M
    380    Yvette Trinkle                    Haines City  FL      4204    38   F      54 35-39               42:05.5     42:28.1     13:35/M
    381    Judith Brannon                    Altamonte Springs    4564    58   F      12 55-59               42:10.8     45:17.9     13:36/M
    382    Taylor Campion                    Sarasota  FL         4345    24   F      41 18-24               42:11.5     43:31.3     13:36/M
    383    Kara Poole                        Longwood  FL         4324    24   F      42 18-24               42:11.5     43:31.2     13:36/M
    384    Tianna Wilson                     Winter Park  FL      4347    41   F      49 40-44               42:15.4     43:10.4     13:38/M
    385    Sarah Starnes                     Davenport  FL        4436    26   F      57 25-29               42:37.2     43:15.4     13:45/M
    386    Kelly Marth                       Davenport  FL        4435    26   F      58 25-29               42:40.3     43:18.4     13:46/M
    387    Loan Nguyen                       St. Petersburg  FL   4138    50   F      30 50-54               42:49.0     44:08.8     13:49/M
    388    Ginny Farmer                      Casselberry  FL      4227    78   F       1 75-79               42:52.6     43:19.3     13:50/M
    389    Lynne Jones                       Saint Cloud  FL      4753    57   F      13 55-59               42:52.7     43:52.0     13:50/M
    390    Isabel Lopez                      Orlando  FL          4611    16   F       9 15-17               42:55.9     44:01.1     13:51/M
    391    Lauren Nettles                    Bartow  FL           4760    27   F      59 25-29               42:57.0     43:26.2     13:51/M
    392    Mylene Lopez                      Orlando  FL          6150    46   F      34 45-49               42:58.5     44:03.6     13:52/M
    393    Samantha Roberts                  Oakland  FL          4569    20   F      43 18-24               43:01.4     44:24.8     13:53/M
    394    Paulette Decarlo                  Loxahatchee  FL      4170    52   F      31 50-54               43:07.1     43:57.5     13:55/M
    395    Veronica Ehrensperger             Orlando  FL          4372    31   F      73 30-34               43:09.7     43:36.5     13:55/M
    396    Bonnie Brook                      Windermere  FL       6146    60   F      11 60-64               43:11.6     44:26.6     13:56/M
    397    Jennifer Waddy                    Orlando  FL          4574    32   F      74 30-34               43:20.8     43:20.8     13:59/M
    398    Shelley Schalk                    Ocala  FL            4599    46   F      35 45-49               43:24.9     43:58.3     14:00/M
    399    Tessa Tetlow Gaudin               Lakeland  FL         4037    42   F      50 40-44               43:33.4     44:17.4     14:03/M
    400    Julie Wilcox II                   Zephyrhills  FL      4066    34   F      75 30-34               43:34.1     45:27.4     14:03/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Jasmin Palacios                   Kissimmee  FL        4869    36   F      55 35-39               43:37.8     44:35.9     14:04/M
    402    Rebecca Friedel                   Orlando  FL          4172    38   F      56 35-39               43:46.9     44:06.5     14:07/M
    403    Maya Lopez                        Orlando  FL          4612    10   F       6  1-11               43:47.2     44:51.6     14:07/M
    404    Peggy Pennington                  Altamonte Springs    4192    34   F      76 30-34               43:47.3     45:25.0     14:07/M
    405    Angela Cardona                    Orlando  FL          4876    27   F      60 25-29               43:51.4     44:42.1     14:09/M
    406    Kimberly Munzner                  Kathleen  FL         6008    41   F      51 40-44               43:54.7     44:50.9     14:10/M
    407    Alyssa Heitman                    Apopka  FL           4529    28   F      61 25-29               43:55.6     44:52.5     14:10/M
    408    Wendy Yovaish                     Orlando  FL          4712    35   F      57 35-39               43:56.8     45:05.1     14:10/M
    409    Terrie Estes                      Kissimmee  FL        4711    64   F      12 60-64               43:56.8     45:05.1     14:10/M
    410    Kristie McCarthy                  Longwood  FL         4031    35   F      58 35-39               44:02.9     44:37.0     14:12/M
    411    Robin Young                       Tampa  FL            4214    34   F      77 30-34               44:03.5     45:36.6     14:13/M
    412    Michelle Reeves                   Orlando  FL          4389    39   F      59 35-39               44:04.4     44:30.4     14:13/M
    413    Alexandra Sapnas                  Orlando  FL          4140    28   F      62 25-29               44:06.4     44:06.4     14:14/M
    414    Yobani Rodriguez                  Kissimmee  FL        4566    22   F      44 18-24               44:08.0     44:28.6     14:14/M
    415    Kelsey Chinskey                   Winter Garden  FL    4382    24   F      45 18-24               44:09.2     45:19.4     14:15/M
    416    Ashley Askew                      Orlando  FL          4517    28   F      63 25-29               44:11.4     46:06.3     14:15/M
    417    Briana Cope                       Oviedo  FL           6117    20   F      46 18-24               44:16.1     45:52.9     14:17/M
    418    Laura Bandomo                     Winter Garden  FL    4046    37   F      60 35-39               44:29.4     44:43.5     14:21/M
    419    Elizabeth Watkins                 Kissimmee  FL        4916    47   F      36 45-49               44:41.0     46:29.2     14:25/M
    420    Regina Ford                       Jacksonville  FL     6122    55   F      14 55-59               44:49.1     45:41.5     14:27/M
    421    Laisa Cotto                       Kissimmee  FL        4061    38   F      61 35-39               44:50.3     45:49.4     14:28/M
    422    Cecilia Gomez                     Orlando  FL          4798    47   F      37 45-49               44:50.5     45:19.0     14:28/M
    423    Naomi Cardoza                     Orlando  FL          4415    28   F      64 25-29               44:51.0     46:26.7     14:28/M
    424    Carol Palumbo                     Orlando  FL          6046    33   F      78 30-34               44:54.6     46:12.3     14:29/M
    425    Kamiya McShane                    Pensacola  FL        4552    12   F       9 12-14               45:02.3     45:13.4     14:32/M
    426    Tamara Biglane                    Clermont  FL         4740    47   F      38 45-49               45:08.2     46:49.7     14:34/M
    427    Laura May                         Orlando  FL          4253    32   F      79 30-34               45:09.5     47:00.0     14:34/M
    428    Nikki Viera                       Orlando  FL          4244    33   F      80 30-34               45:09.9     47:00.0     14:34/M
    429    Kala Shoemaker                    Orlando  FL          4375    33   F      81 30-34               45:11.1     47:01.3     14:35/M
    430    Meropi Martini                    Orlando  FL          4804    59   F      15 55-59               45:16.2     46:03.0     14:36/M
    431    Dawn Cuccaro                      Orlando  FL          4803    49   F      39 45-49               45:17.0     46:03.3     14:36/M
    432    Allison Schiffli                  Orlando  FL          6020    31   F      82 30-34               45:17.3     46:16.7     14:36/M
    433    Latarsha Beacham                  Ocoee  FL            6054    43   F      52 40-44               45:22.8     46:00.8     14:38/M
    434    Rachel Facunla                    Apopka  FL           4906    30   F      83 30-34               45:30.1     47:01.2     14:41/M
    435    Lizbeth Gaston                    Orlando  FL          4805    28   F      65 25-29               45:30.2     47:01.7     14:41/M
    436    Jessica Desalvo                   Davenport  FL        4775    30   F      84 30-34               45:45.5     47:03.6     14:45/M
    437    Amber Hampton                     Tallahassee  FL      4952    32   F      85 30-34               45:50.0     47:39.3     14:47/M
    438    Alison King                       Orlando  FL          6171    27   F      66 25-29               45:50.1     46:47.8     14:47/M
    439    Mia Jones                         Orlando  FL          4427    35   F      62 35-39               45:54.4     47:15.1     14:48/M
    440    Sharon Brewer                     Saint Cloud  FL      4311    53   F      32 50-54               45:55.4     46:56.7     14:49/M
    441    Barbara McPherson                 Saint Cloud  FL      4310    60   F      13 60-64               45:58.3     46:59.0     14:50/M
    442    Lindsley Alido                    Avon Park  FL        4470    27   F      67 25-29               45:59.4     47:30.7     14:50/M
    443    Annie Casais                      Debary  FL           4462    33   F      86 30-34               46:02.1     47:10.5     14:51/M
    444    Ashley Maltbie                    Rockledge  FL        6096    31   F      87 30-34               46:07.4     47:29.3     14:53/M
    445    Nikki Cuizon                      Altamonte Springs    4474    27   F      68 25-29               46:11.8     47:43.4     14:54/M
    446    Lucy Kopstein                     Miami  FL            4971    55   F      16 55-59               46:12.5     46:27.9     14:54/M
    447    Christine Colbourne               Kissimmee  FL        6027    40   F      53 40-44               46:30.8     48:18.4     15:00/M
    448    Kathryn McCarthy                  Orlando  FL          4297    58   F      17 55-59               46:35.9     48:08.8     15:02/M
    449    Marcia Cockrell                   Clermont  FL         6078    66   F       2 65-69               46:37.1     47:25.5     15:02/M
    450    Cynthia Sucharski                 Clermont  FL         6077    65   F       3 65-69               46:40.7     47:29.6     15:03/M
    451    Alexia Mandeville                 Winter Park  FL      4353    25   F      69 25-29               46:43.4     47:06.1     15:04/M
    452    Brittney Edwards                  Orlando  FL          4035    30   F      88 30-34               46:44.1     48:04.7     15:05/M
    453    Austin Smith                      Orlando  FL          4513    33   F      89 30-34               46:45.2     48:40.8     15:05/M
    454    Melinda Hough                     Davenport  FL        4704    36   F      63 35-39               46:53.2     47:24.4     15:07/M
    455    Michele Graziani                  Melbourne  FL        4499    45   F      40 45-49               46:58.5     48:04.0     15:09/M
    456    Megan Charbonneau                 Orlando  FL          4351    25   F      70 25-29               47:02.7     47:25.0     15:10/M
    457    Kellie Izydorek                   Orlando  FL          4863    25   F      71 25-29               47:05.5     48:49.4     15:11/M
    458    Mirella Vicenzi                   Orlando  FL          4642    31   F      90 30-34               47:09.9     48:11.2     15:13/M
    459    Angelica Austin                   Orlando  FL          4823    25   F      72 25-29               47:10.7     48:54.6     15:13/M
    460    Amber Perez                       Orlando  FL          4898    35   F      64 35-39               47:11.1     48:34.2     15:13/M
    461    Diane Goulbourne                  Orlando  FL          4653    42   F      54 40-44               47:17.2     47:51.3     15:15/M
    462    Jacqueline Clegg                  Casselberry  FL      4657    38   F      65 35-39               47:17.8     47:51.5     15:15/M
    463    Elaine Lee-Spears                 Orlando  FL          4516    38   F      66 35-39               47:23.9     49:20.8     15:17/M
    464    Tammy Griffith                    Orlando  FL          4705    38   F      67 35-39               47:35.1     48:28.8     15:21/M
    465    Kisha Burch                       Orlando  FL          4719    40   F      55 40-44               47:46.6     48:57.9     15:25/M
    466    Ada Marina                        Palmetto  FL         4362    59   F      18 55-59               47:51.3     49:14.2     15:26/M
    467    Elainne Rodriguez                 Altamonte Springs    4294    38   F      68 35-39               47:53.3     48:45.8     15:27/M
    468    Amber Flowers                     Orlando  FL          4735    28   F      73 25-29               47:53.7     49:07.5     15:27/M
    469    Victoria Hutchinson               Orlando  FL          4630    28   F      74 25-29               47:58.4     48:28.4     15:28/M
    470    Kerie Brookshier                  Longwood  FL         4787    42   F      56 40-44               48:02.9     48:25.3     15:30/M
    471    Margarita Rios                    Orlando  FL          4275    52   F      33 50-54               48:03.9     48:22.9     15:30/M
    472    Melissa Bond                      Sun City Center  FL  4873    23   F      47 18-24               48:16.3     49:35.0     15:34/M
    473    Lauren Dalton                     Orlando  FL          4475    30   F      91 30-34               48:17.0     49:47.2     15:35/M
    474    Sandra Hoffman                    Orlando  FL          4298    54   F      34 50-54               48:23.6     49:53.3     15:36/M
    475    Corita Hendrix                    Orlando  FL          4112    45   F      41 45-49               48:30.9     49:07.7     15:39/M
    476    Kathryn Heath                     Orlando  FL          4220    71   F       1 70-74               48:32.0     49:03.2     15:39/M
    477    Hansel Ramsey                     Lutz  FL             4483    48   F      42 45-49               48:34.7     50:32.5     15:40/M
    478    Angela Eaton                      Orlando  FL          4017    52   F      35 50-54               48:46.5     49:32.4     15:44/M
    479    Lori Pieper                       Lake Mary  FL        4676    32   F      92 30-34               48:49.8     50:02.3     15:45/M
    480    Kelly Lai                         Orlando  FL          4627    25   F      75 25-29               48:50.9     49:23.1     15:45/M
    481    Vicki Dalton                      Orlando  FL          4301    59   F      19 55-59               48:54.9     50:25.3     15:46/M
    482    Ailyn De Pena                     Orlando  FL          4476    32   F      93 30-34               48:56.0     49:45.2     15:47/M
    483    Amanda Ohlson                     Lake Mary  FL        4402    36   F      69 35-39               49:04.6     49:57.0     15:50/M
    484    Carmen Caballero                  Miami  FL            4446    41   F      57 40-44               49:08.7     50:44.7     15:51/M
    485    Melissa Turner                    Winter Garden  FL    4142    55   F      20 55-59               49:24.6     50:57.6     15:56/M
    486    Yuan Diminture                    Saint Cloud  FL      4348    63   F      14 60-64               49:25.8     50:14.4     15:56/M
    487    Elaine Sayre                      Oviedo  FL           4834    24   F      48 18-24               49:31.1     50:28.2     15:58/M
    488    Lottie Williams                   Wesley Chapel  FL    4430    39   F      70 35-39               49:44.2     50:27.9     16:03/M
    489    Karla Ortiz                       Kissimmee  FL        4546    32   F      94 30-34               49:46.2     50:37.5     16:03/M
    490    Jan Bosworth                      Bradenton  FL        4059    69   F       4 65-69               49:55.4     50:18.8     16:06/M
    491    Carolyn Benham                    Orlando  FL          4121    58   F      21 55-59               49:55.5     50:18.6     16:06/M
    492    Jill Slaff                        Kissimmee  FL        4637    45   F      43 45-49               49:56.5     50:43.0     16:06/M
    493    Alyssa Costanza                   Winter Springs  FL   4083    27   F      76 25-29               50:00.0     50:53.7     16:08/M
    494    Vicki Costanza                    Winter Springs  FL   4018    54   F      36 50-54               50:12.7     51:07.2     16:12/M
    495    Allie Costanza                    Winter Springs  FL   4063    24   F      49 18-24               50:12.7     51:07.3     16:12/M
    496    Gretchen Hahn                     Orlando  FL          4045    44   F      58 40-44               50:18.4     50:45.4     16:14/M
    497    Cereida Seeley                    Orlando  FL          6081    35   F      71 35-39               50:18.9     50:20.2     16:14/M
    498    Victoria Raistrick                Deltona  FL          4029    32   F      95 30-34               50:21.3     51:01.1     16:15/M
    499    Christine Patterson               Mount Dora  FL       4116    62   F      15 60-64               50:21.9     51:01.6     16:15/M
    500    Candy Morehouse                   Avon Park  FL        4583    59   F      22 55-59               50:27.8     50:58.9     16:16/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Monica Bond                       Ruskin  FL           4122    54   F      37 50-54               50:30.0     51:48.0     16:17/M
    502    Norma Hetrick                     Saint Petersburg  F  4095    50   F      38 50-54               50:31.3     51:10.5     16:18/M
    503    Kristina Shaw                     Orange City  FL      6131    29   F      77 25-29               50:37.9     51:42.9     16:20/M
    504    Tara Pronovost                    Orange City  FL      6129    31   F      96 30-34               50:38.3     51:43.2     16:20/M
    505    Robin Davis                       Wesley Chapel  FL    4228    47   F      44 45-49               50:39.9     51:16.5     16:20/M
    506    Janet Rosario                     Orlando  FL          4533    44   F      59 40-44               50:41.5     52:20.5     16:21/M
    507    Catherine Kockler                 Edgewater  FL        4086    46   F      45 45-49               50:44.4     51:51.7     16:22/M
    508    Lashanda Lovett                   Orange City  FL      4601    31   F      97 30-34               50:44.7     51:58.2     16:22/M
    509    Christina Kadinger                Saint Cloud  FL      6016    37   F      72 35-39               50:52.4     51:08.5     16:25/M
    510    Leslie Williams                   Winter Park  FL      4688    48   F      46 45-49               50:54.9     51:21.0     16:25/M
    511    Nathalie Vazquez                  Saint Cloud  FL      4255    41   F      60 40-44               50:56.5     52:37.7     16:26/M
    512    Lora Scott                        Orlando  FL          4689    42   F      61 40-44               50:57.3     51:22.9     16:26/M
    513    Elena Ramirez                     Davenport  FL        6130    29   F      78 25-29               50:57.7     52:00.3     16:26/M
    514    Linda Hutchinson                  Orlando  FL          4651    61   F      16 60-64               51:00.2     51:29.1     16:27/M
    515    Julia Jenkins                     Palm Harbor  FL      4590    37   F      73 35-39               51:03.3     52:14.2     16:28/M
    516    Emily Zambrano                    Lake Mary  FL        4766    12   F      10 12-14               51:03.6     52:14.3     16:28/M
    517    Erin Branton                      Orlando  FL          4661    19   F      50 18-24               51:04.9     51:30.9     16:28/M
    518    Deborah Postell                   Apopka  FL           4557    53   F      39 50-54               51:07.3     52:36.5     16:29/M
    519    Robin Johnson                     Orlando  FL          4621    39   F      74 35-39               51:12.7     51:55.3     16:31/M
    520    Suzi Appleton                     Kissimmee  FL        4850    61   F      17 60-64               51:13.1     51:53.7     16:31/M
    521    Kimberly Hughes                   Orlando  FL          4576    57   F      23 55-59               51:13.3     51:55.1     16:31/M
    522    Tiffani Thomas                    Riverview  FL        4210    39   F      75 35-39               51:17.5     52:50.9     16:33/M
    523    Kristie Scott                     Orlando  FL          4687    46   F      47 45-49               51:22.4     51:22.4     16:34/M
    524    Carmen Doerr-Nauth                Orlando  FL          4875    29   F      79 25-29               51:36.4     53:31.4     16:39/M
    525    C Camacho                         Gotha  FL            4879    38   F      76 35-39               51:37.5     52:51.9     16:39/M
    526    Deborah Holmes                    Apopka  FL           4498    30   F      98 30-34               51:41.5     52:42.1     16:40/M
    527    Denika White                      Orlando  FL          6172    37   F      77 35-39               51:41.7     52:41.9     16:40/M
    528    Angela Smith                      Ocala  FL            4237    47   F      48 45-49               51:48.3     53:25.3     16:43/M
    529    August Murray                     Clermont  FL         4802    39   F      78 35-39               51:48.4     53:25.3     16:43/M
    530    Amy Korn-Reavis                   Orlando  FL          4896    50   F      40 50-54               51:51.6     52:30.1     16:44/M
    531    Milissa Gronholm                  Windermere  FL       4632    39   F      79 35-39               51:56.2     53:39.2     16:45/M
    532    Erin Woodman                      Orlando  FL          4635    41   F      62 40-44               51:56.2     53:39.6     16:45/M
    533    Erica Black                       Auburndale  FL       6073    24   F      51 18-24               51:56.8     52:53.7     16:45/M
    534    Marleni Peralta                   Kissimmee  FL        4021    26   F      80 25-29               51:57.9     52:23.2     16:45/M
    535    Giulia Grant                      Orlando  FL          4005    32   F      99 30-34               51:59.0     52:23.1     16:46/M
    536    Elisama Zaragoza                  Kissimmee  FL        4008    37   F      80 35-39               51:59.5     52:23.0     16:46/M
    537    Kim Pekala                        Pompano Beach  FL    4589    36   F      81 35-39               52:26.6     53:36.1     16:55/M
    538    Shane Bracewell                   Palm Harbor  FL      4597    60   F      18 60-64               52:27.1     53:36.6     16:55/M
    539    Kimberly Steinke                  Apopka  FL           6106    45   F      49 45-49               52:38.8     53:54.4     16:59/M
    540    Katie Boyd                        Clermont  FL         6105    46   F      50 45-49               52:39.1     53:54.8     16:59/M
    541    Anita Gentz                       Longwood  FL         4579    60   F      19 60-64               52:42.8     54:06.7     17:00/M
    542    Amanda Regan                      Deltona  FL          4610    28   F      81 25-29               52:43.2     54:06.8     17:00/M
    543    Odessa Joseph                     Kissimmee  FL        4447    46   F      51 45-49               52:43.7     54:06.4     17:00/M
    544    Elsa Morales                      Orlando  FL          6052    28   F      82 25-29               52:44.1     53:00.2     17:01/M
    545    Belynda Pinkston                  Clermont  FL         4195    53   F      41 50-54               52:46.3     53:40.2     17:01/M
    546    Brielle Saunders                  Oviedo  FL           4510     9   F       7  1-11               52:52.9     54:14.7     17:03/M
    547    Keasha Pierre                     Oviedo  FL           4207    38   F      82 35-39               52:53.3     54:14.4     17:04/M
    548    Wendy La Rosa                     Land O Lakes  FL     4084    41   F      63 40-44               52:55.1     54:40.1     17:04/M
    549    Ashley Midence                    Orlando  FL          4526    35   F      83 35-39               52:58.0     53:31.1     17:05/M
    550    Kim Hofmann                       Gotha  FL            4562    58   F      24 55-59               52:59.1     53:30.9     17:05/M
    551    Jennifer Hanzimanolis             Longwood  FL         4268    38   F      84 35-39               53:04.0     57:49.0     17:07/M
    552    V Movic                           South Euclid  OH     4472    66   F       5 65-69               53:04.3     53:28.4     17:07/M
    553    Kathy Ohland                      Beaver Dam  WI       4724    57   F      25 55-59               53:04.5     54:33.2     17:07/M
    554    Marie Fuentes-Rivera              Longwood  FL         6126    54   F      42 50-54               53:07.5     57:49.6     17:08/M
    555    Kati Belgram                      Orlando  FL          4306    27   F      83 25-29               53:08.6     54:34.9     17:08/M
    556    Jessica Johnston                  Lakeland  FL         4305    31   F     100 30-34               53:08.8     54:35.4     17:08/M
    557    Terri Wilson                      Orlando  FL          6173    45   F      52 45-49               53:15.6     54:22.5     17:11/M
    558    Pamela Wilson                     Orlando  FL          4537    51   F      43 50-54               53:16.5     54:23.3     17:11/M
    559    Joanne Petruzzello                Apopka  FL           4708    57   F      26 55-59               53:16.7     54:52.0     17:11/M
    560    Lisa Petruzzello                  Apopka  FL           4709    61   F      20 60-64               53:17.5     54:52.3     17:11/M
    561    Shelia Mobley                     Rockledge  FL        4893    48   F      53 45-49               53:19.1     54:33.7     17:12/M
    562    Rachel Fogel                      Orlando  FL          4942    25   F      84 25-29               53:20.2     55:03.9     17:12/M
    563    Sarah Niazi                       Merritt Island  FL   4617     8   F       8  1-11               53:23.2     54:35.9     17:13/M
    564    Michele Appleton                  Land O Lakes  FL     4354    39   F      85 35-39               53:23.8     54:42.4     17:13/M
    565    Kristen Kujawski                  Clewiston  FL        4369    31   F     101 30-34               53:29.2     54:28.3     17:15/M
    566    Lisa Schaefer                     Casselberry  FL      4128    44   F      64 40-44               53:31.8     55:13.5     17:16/M
    567    Jennifer Sheffler                 Seffner  FL          4291    35   F      86 35-39               53:44.7     54:14.7     17:20/M
    568    Jennifer Holt                     Orlando  FL          6161    36   F      87 35-39               53:45.4     54:15.3     17:20/M
    569    Randie Kwasny                     Orlando  FL          4319    43   F      65 40-44               53:52.8     54:26.0     17:23/M
    570    Alberta Hammond                   Orlando  FL          4870    40   F      66 40-44               54:00.3     55:17.4     17:25/M
    571    Lisa Walentukonis                 Winter Haven  FL     4020    39   F      88 35-39               54:03.1     54:40.3     17:26/M
    572    Leah Brand                        Rich Hill  MO        4176    66   F       6 65-69               54:05.5     54:27.5     17:27/M
    573    Pat Brown                         Forest Hill  MD      4175    64   F      21 60-64               54:05.6     54:27.2     17:27/M
    574    Laura Poppenwimer                 Kissimmee  FL        4077    67   F       7 65-69               54:14.3     54:50.8     17:30/M
    575    Yokasta Cleto                     Kissimmee  FL        4502    49   F      54 45-49               54:14.4     55:24.1     17:30/M
    576    Carol Richards                    Kissimmee  FL        4678    42   F      67 40-44               54:14.5     55:24.0     17:30/M
    577    Michelle Poulton                  Littleton  NH        4936    29   F      85 25-29               54:21.5     55:07.9     17:32/M
    578    Andrea Montes                     Orlando Florida  FL  4792    32   F     102 30-34               54:36.3     55:12.4     17:37/M
    579    Carla Lugo                        Orlando Florida  FL  4791    33   F     103 30-34               54:36.8     55:12.4     17:37/M
    580    Tricia Meisner                    Jacksonville  FL     6148    44   F      68 40-44               54:52.3     56:16.4     17:42/M
    581    Yorleny Lanzer                    Davenport  FL        4387    25   F      86 25-29               54:54.4     55:03.4     17:43/M
    582    Melissa Schultz                   Davenport  FL        4346    40   F      69 40-44               54:54.4     55:03.4     17:43/M
    583    Lauren Suansing                   Ocoee  FL            4451    16   F      10 15-17               54:58.4     55:57.0     17:44/M
    584    Maddie Clancy                     Kissimmee  FL        4492    16   F      11 15-17               55:12.3     56:36.9     17:48/M
    585    Kimberly Clancy                   Kissimmee  FL        4491    50   F      44 50-54               55:12.6     56:37.2     17:48/M
    586    Sharon Johnson                    Altamonte Springs    4013    47   F      55 45-49               55:23.5     57:10.1     17:52/M
    587    Lakeisha Kinsey                   Tampa  FL            4208    37   F      89 35-39               55:25.4     56:58.0     17:53/M
    588    Tina Hall                         Tampa  FL            4841    42   F      70 40-44               55:26.7     57:21.5     17:53/M
    589    Maritza Castilla                  Loxahatchee  FL      4157    51   F      45 50-54               55:45.8     56:36.7     17:59/M
    590    Sara Mundy                        Sanford  FL          4052    30   F     104 30-34               55:46.4     56:41.7     17:59/M
    591    Carmela Boggia                    Sanford  FL          6176    29   F      87 25-29               55:46.6     56:41.6     17:59/M
    592    Stacy Diminture                   Merritt Island  FL   4315    37   F      90 35-39               55:51.2     56:38.0     18:01/M
    593    Charmaine Green                   Orlando  FL          4550    42   F      71 40-44               56:06.8     57:50.9     18:06/M
    594    Lorena McCollister                Ocala  FL            4429    43   F      72 40-44               56:17.6     57:02.3     18:09/M
    595    Charelle Brewer                   Altamonte Springs    4458    29   F      88 25-29               56:33.4     56:33.4     18:15/M
    596    Debi Immel                        Orlando  FL          6123    50   F      46 50-54               56:38.2     58:06.6     18:16/M
    597    Brittney Breeden                  Ocala  FL            4088    27   F      89 25-29               56:49.9     57:50.6     18:20/M
    598    Mia Mom                           Sanford  FL          4655    41   F      73 40-44               56:52.0     58:46.1     18:21/M
    599    Cecille Rodriguez                 Winter Park  FL      6002    38   F      91 35-39               56:52.7     58:46.8     18:21/M
    600    Robin Breeden                     Ocala  FL            4024    51   F      47 50-54               57:00.9     57:59.7     18:23/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    Angela Fix                        Oviedo  FL           6151    41   F      74 40-44               57:04.1     58:03.3     18:25/M
    602    Stephanie Parkkila                Orlando  FL          4728    45   F      56 45-49               57:08.8     57:58.7     18:26/M
    603    Cheri Morris                      Orlando  FL          4796    52   F      48 50-54               57:09.0     57:59.1     18:26/M
    604    Alison Whitney                    Orlando  FL          4730    65   F       8 65-69               57:09.6     57:58.9     18:26/M
    605    Verareka Benjamin                 Sanford  FL          4673    28   F      90 25-29               57:30.3     59:07.5     18:33/M
    606    Arielle Johnson                   Palm Coast  FL       4666    27   F      91 25-29               57:30.4     59:07.4     18:33/M
    607    Kathy Strickler                   Appleton  WI         4380    57   F      27 55-59               57:57.2     58:46.9     18:42/M
    608    Danielle Johnson                  Orlando  FL          4163    45   F      57 45-49               57:58.0     59:42.7     18:42/M
    609    Adrian Washington-Lingo           Orlando  FL          4164    34   F     105 30-34               57:58.5     59:43.8     18:42/M
    610    Precious Hill                     Winter Garden  FL    4542    39   F      92 35-39               57:59.1     59:44.5     18:42/M
    611    Shauna Strickler                  Winter Garden  FL    4379    31   F     106 30-34               57:59.2     58:46.8     18:42/M
    612    Alice Holland                     Orlando  FL          4060    75   F       2 75-79               57:59.9     58:47.4     18:42/M
    613    Alysia Leonard                    Cape Coral  FL       4154    25   F      92 25-29               58:00.2     59:41.8     18:43/M
    614    Melissa Linkugel                  Davenport  FL        4360    54   F      49 50-54               58:03.9     59:19.5     18:44/M
    615    Christine Britt                   Orlando  FL          4934    29   F      93 25-29               58:04.3     59:20.1     18:44/M
    616    Brandy Rozier                     Lutz  FL             4355    39   F      93 35-39               58:48.9   1:00:07.7     18:58/M
    617    Christine Guffanti                Kissimmee  FL        4644    49   F      58 45-49               58:49.9     59:24.1     18:58/M
    618    Brittany Duncan                   Kissimmee  FL        4486    27   F      94 25-29               59:28.1   1:01:20.8     19:11/M
    619    Kelli Curley                      Orlando  FL          4249    26   F      95 25-29               59:52.1   1:00:16.8     19:19/M
    620    Kristin Martin                    Lake Mary  FL        4523    29   F      96 25-29             1:00:07.8   1:02:00.4     19:24/M
    621    Megan Buchanan                    Saint Cloud  FL      4525    32   F     107 30-34             1:00:08.7   1:01:59.7     19:24/M
    622    Darlene Kaiser                    Burnsville  MN       4178    65   F       9 65-69             1:00:41.3   1:01:45.1     19:35/M
    623    Kiri Simon                        Orlando  FL          6005    29   F      97 25-29             1:01:30.9   1:02:39.8     19:50/M
    624    Stephanie Hicks                   Winter Haven  FL     6036    32   F     108 30-34             1:01:31.1   1:02:39.7     19:51/M
    625    Teresa Guerin                     Saint Cloud  FL      4428    64   F      22 60-64             1:02:04.5   1:02:59.9     20:01/M
    626    Danette Curiale                   Davenport  FL        6039    28   F      98 25-29             1:02:38.7   1:04:18.6     20:12/M
    627    Teresa Hatley                     Clermont  FL         4680    58   F      28 55-59             1:11:52.4   1:13:32.3     23:11/M
    628    Christine Maskrey                 Largo  FL            4296    54   F      50 50-54             1:11:54.4   1:13:35.4     23:12/M


Top

Male Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Jeff Donchess                     Tampa  FL            4466    35   M       1 Top Fin             18:30.6     18:30.6      5:58/M
      2    Andy Luce                         Orlando  FL          4933    28   M       2 Top Fin             18:56.0     18:56.0      6:06/M
      3    Tyler Klein                       Oviedo  FL           4623    17   M       3 Top Fin             19:02.7     19:02.7      6:08/M
      4    Gregory Adman                     Cape Coral  FL       4543    37   M       1 35-39               19:14.5     19:14.5      6:12/M
      5    Jaden Salinas                     West Bend  WI        4815    17   M       1 15-17               19:22.5     19:24.0      6:15/M
      6    Ed Bickley                        Calgary  AB          6175    57   M       1 Top Fin             19:26.8     19:27.8      6:16/M
      7    Bryar Stutz                       Orlando  FL          4844    20   M       1 18-24               19:54.6     20:00.2      6:25/M
      8    Darin Mills                       Sauk Rapids  MN      4920    43   M       1 40-44               20:28.2     20:30.4      6:36/M
      9    Brian Munoz                       Lake Mary  FL        6103    33   M       1 30-34               20:32.7     20:34.8      6:37/M
     10    Diego Valencia                    Orlando  FL          6064    50   M       1 Top Fin             20:36.8     20:36.8      6:39/M
     11    Abdelaziz Mashak                  Kissimmee  FL        4605    33   M       2 30-34               20:37.5     20:39.6      6:39/M
     12    Mark Meyers                       Titusville  FL       6116    29   M       1 25-29               20:53.2     20:53.2      6:44/M
     13    Michael Detomo                    Alexandria  VA       4946    35   M       2 35-39               21:00.1     21:46.8      6:46/M
     14    Paul Drayton                      Orlando  FL          4799    29   M       2 25-29               21:14.4     21:18.0      6:51/M
     15    Tyler Jarvis                      Titusville  FL       6043    30   M       3 30-34               21:21.2     21:22.4      6:53/M
     16    Scott Cooling                     Dieppe  NB           4807    65   M       1 65-69               21:22.7     21:22.7      6:54/M
     17    Thomas Greene                     Jacksonville  FL     6019    28   M       3 25-29               21:54.2     21:54.2      7:04/M
     18    Eun Suk Yang                      Lake Mary  FL        6142    30   M       4 30-34               22:23.3     22:25.4      7:13/M
     19    Russ Stoewe                       Orlando  FL          4551    37   M       3 35-39               22:28.7     22:31.3      7:15/M
     20    Mike Nielsen                      Rochester Hills  MI  6051    53   M       1 50-54               22:35.6     22:37.0      7:17/M
     21    Chad Plothow                      Orlando  FL          4203    44   M       2 40-44               22:53.1     22:53.1      7:23/M
     22    Anthony Chung                     Orlando  FL          4149    15   M       2 15-17               23:01.1     23:04.1      7:25/M
     23    Daniel Muller                     Orlando  FL          4941    32   M       5 30-34               23:01.3     23:10.1      7:25/M
     24    Dow Johnson                       Clearwater  FL       6032    47   M       1 45-49               23:02.5     23:16.2      7:26/M
     25    Wade Spires                       Orlando  FL          4769    34   M       6 30-34               23:03.4     23:07.8      7:26/M
     26    Caleb Melendez                    Clermont  FL         4959    11   M       1  1-11               23:14.6     23:55.3      7:30/M
     27    Matt Palyo                        Orlando  FL          6097    36   M       4 35-39               23:17.1     23:28.2      7:31/M
     28    James Rasmussen                   Lebanon  OH          6120    58   M       1 55-59               23:19.8     23:22.4      7:31/M
     29    Jp Ciena                          Apopka  FL           4847    16   M       3 15-17               23:30.7     23:35.0      7:35/M
     30    Fred Greiner                      Deltona  FL          4012    43   M       3 40-44               23:36.8     23:39.7      7:37/M
     31    Greg Derossette                   Peyton  CO           4888    42   M       4 40-44               23:38.0     23:43.3      7:37/M
     32    Tyler Stover                      Winter Garden  FL    6061    30   M       7 30-34               23:46.6     23:54.2      7:40/M
     33    Jonathan Williams                 Orlando  FL          6038    15   M       4 15-17               23:46.8     23:48.4      7:40/M
     34    Ken Graham                        Orlando  FL          4886    43   M       5 40-44               23:54.2     24:02.7      7:43/M
     35    Raymon Grogan                     Chicago  IL          4852    40   M       6 40-44               23:54.9     24:03.5      7:43/M
     36    Jason Lucas                       Orlando  FL          4048    32   M       8 30-34               24:01.1     24:07.1      7:45/M
     37    John McCarthy                     Pensacola  FL        6111    31   M       9 30-34               24:10.6     24:13.6      7:48/M
     38    Tom Dutton                        Orlando  FL          4033    70   M       1 70-74               24:11.7     24:13.7      7:48/M
     39    Mark Brown                        Orlando  FL          4913    42   M       7 40-44               24:26.9     25:29.4      7:53/M
     40    Arthur Rempel                     Winnipeg  MB         4900    51   M       2 50-54               24:27.2     24:38.3      7:53/M
     41    Doug Spink                        Orlando  FL          4935    23   M       2 18-24               24:37.9     24:46.1      7:56/M
     42    Renato Pires Junior               Aracaju-Se           4832    40   M       8 40-44               24:38.8     24:38.8      7:57/M
     43    Justin Manor                      Orlando  FL          4520    38   M       5 35-39               24:41.1     26:39.7      7:58/M
     44    William Mills                     Lakeland  FL         4781    39   M       6 35-39               25:02.9     26:32.5      8:05/M
     45    Miguel Cruz                       Orlando  FL          4545    35   M       7 35-39               25:03.7     25:09.6      8:05/M
     46    Zach Foerstel                     Altamonte Springs    6152    33   M      10 30-34               25:15.7     25:21.1      8:09/M
     47    James Barnes                      Tampa  FL            4038    30   M      11 30-34               25:17.7     25:22.5      8:09/M
     48    Paul Juneau                       Orlando  FL          4100    33   M      12 30-34               25:19.7     25:22.5      8:10/M
     49    George Champigny                  Orlando  FL          4690    32   M      13 30-34               25:26.8     25:31.5      8:12/M
     50    Robert McGee                      Winter Springs  FL   4497    39   M       8 35-39               25:34.1     25:49.2      8:15/M
     51    Tyler Smith                       Oviedo  FL           6044    12   M       1 12-14               25:34.5     25:34.5      8:15/M
     52    Garrett Shaffer                   West Palm Beach  FL  4905    19   M       3 18-24               25:36.4     26:02.4      8:15/M
     53    Jacob Fritton                     Saint Cloud  FL      4420    18   M       4 18-24               25:38.8     25:47.0      8:16/M
     54    Noel Tiell                        Orlando  FL          4490    44   M       9 40-44               25:41.0     25:42.9      8:17/M
     55    Kenny Shapiro                     Oviedo  FL           4668    57   M       2 55-59               25:52.0     25:56.8      8:21/M
     56    Carlos Alegre                     Oviedo  FL           4810    40   M      10 40-44               25:52.4     26:00.5      8:21/M
     57    Nikolai Berget                    Ingeberg             4107    12   M       2 12-14               25:56.8     26:03.2      8:22/M
     58    Peter Lestourgeon                 Winter Garden  FL    4507    30   M      14 30-34               26:07.6     28:09.7      8:25/M
     59    Chris Fitzpatrick                 Maitland  FL         4493    38   M       9 35-39               26:10.9     26:17.2      8:26/M
     60    Raj Maniya                        Ocala  FL            4773    26   M       4 25-29               26:21.6     27:38.6      8:30/M
     61    James Jarman                      Atlanta  GA          4681    26   M       5 25-29               26:30.5     27:37.4      8:33/M
     62    Michael Chung                     Orlando  FL          4151    15   M       5 15-17               26:33.4     26:36.7      8:34/M
     63    David Shaffer                     Kissimmee  FL        4193    61   M       1 60-64               26:33.8     26:35.5      8:34/M
     64    Victor Carranza                   Spring Hill  FL      6010    50   M       3 50-54               26:38.0     26:42.5      8:35/M
     65    Sean Diggs                        Orlando  FL          4572    43   M      11 40-44               26:38.5     26:51.4      8:35/M
     66    Anthony Egendoerfer               Oviedo  FL           4440    23   M       5 18-24               26:53.7     27:31.5      8:40/M
     67    Jeffrey Leonard                   Winter Garden  FL    4729    24   M       6 18-24               26:54.8     28:15.0      8:41/M
     68    Jonathan Freedman                 Chevy Chase  MD      4853    45   M       2 45-49               26:54.9     27:52.5      8:41/M
     69    Bassel Hatoum                     Orlando  FL          4884    41   M      12 40-44               26:56.1     27:06.1      8:41/M
     70    Jon Watkins                       Orlando  FL          4282    48   M       3 45-49               27:05.4     28:12.0      8:44/M
     71    Mike Lopez                        Orlando  FL          4867    30   M      15 30-34               27:08.4     28:53.1      8:45/M
     72    Brent Burish                      Saint Cloud  FL      6072    34   M      16 30-34               27:08.9     27:33.1      8:45/M
     73    Scott Muroski                     Orlando  FL          4939    29   M       6 25-29               27:10.2     27:23.9      8:46/M
     74    Jeff Bohannon                     Winter Garden  FL    4448    32   M      17 30-34               27:11.4     28:26.5      8:46/M
     75    Josh Gunderson                    Orlando  FL          6045    30   M      18 30-34               27:12.5     27:26.8      8:46/M
     76    Alexander Ramirez                 Seminole  FL         4726    34   M      19 30-34               27:14.3     28:22.4      8:47/M
     77    James Jackson                     Clermont  FL         6104    46   M       4 45-49               27:14.9     28:00.3      8:47/M
     78    Paul Walters                      Orlando  FL          4822    28   M       7 25-29               27:16.8     29:01.4      8:48/M
     79    Brian Meister                     Saint Cloud  FL      4721    39   M      10 35-39               27:17.0     27:22.8      8:48/M
     80    Daniel Seutter                    Orlando  FL          4104    26   M       8 25-29               27:17.9     28:00.2      8:48/M
     81    Aaron Bruce                       Ottawa  ON           4488    33   M      20 30-34               27:20.8     29:06.6      8:49/M
     82    Aidan Benson                      Orlando  FL          4963     9   M       2  1-11               27:24.8     27:35.7      8:50/M
     83    Pete Penuel                       Longwood  FL         4758    53   M       4 50-54               27:27.9     27:34.7      8:51/M
     84    John Brooks                       Oviedo  FL           6156    47   M       5 45-49               27:28.1     28:05.4      8:52/M
     85    Christopher Todd                  Tampa  FL            4889    39   M      11 35-39               27:28.2     27:28.2      8:52/M
     86    Luis Vasquez                      Orlando  FL          4682    17   M       6 15-17               27:38.0     28:45.2      8:55/M
     87    Danny Buffett                     Orlando  FL          6049    24   M       7 18-24               27:41.0     27:49.0      8:56/M
     88    Matthew Pospisil                  Winter Garden  FL    4260    14   M       3 12-14               27:53.8     28:07.2      9:00/M
     89    Reginald Ward                     Orlando  FL          4909    33   M      21 30-34               27:54.0     28:36.9      9:00/M
     90    Christopher Desjarlais            Cape Coral  FL       4270    17   M       7 15-17               27:57.8     28:00.7      9:01/M
     91    Michael James                     Orlando  FL          4756    37   M      12 35-39               28:06.9     28:11.6      9:04/M
     92    David Thacker                     Tampa  FL            4788    28   M       9 25-29               28:09.1     28:21.4      9:05/M
     93    Chris Hampton                     Ocala  FL            6042    36   M      13 35-39               28:11.8     28:29.2      9:05/M
     94    Dureya Hill                       Orlando  FL          4224    47   M       6 45-49               28:14.1     28:20.1      9:06/M
     95    Duane Weber                       Windermere  FL       6139    52   M       5 50-54               28:15.0     29:02.8      9:07/M
     96    Tim Orr                           Auburndale  FL       4865    42   M      13 40-44               28:21.3     29:10.1      9:09/M
     97    Don White                         Astatula  FL         4456    55   M       3 55-59               28:25.2     28:39.0      9:10/M
     98    Michael Oliveira                  Oviedo  FL           4411    36   M      14 35-39               28:26.1     29:13.1      9:10/M
     99    Ken Atkins                        Port Richey  FL      6021    60   M       2 60-64               28:29.9     28:41.9      9:11/M
    100    David Ford                        Lake Mary  FL        4509    26   M      10 25-29               28:38.8     28:56.6      9:14/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Jared Rivenburg                   Winter Garden  FL    4043    33   M      22 30-34               28:39.2     29:14.2      9:15/M
    102    Jeremy Cook                       Orlando  FL          4081    37   M      15 35-39               28:40.6     28:58.1      9:15/M
    103    Michael Flannery                  Orlando  FL          4677    37   M      16 35-39               28:40.7     29:32.9      9:15/M
    104    Ryan Anderson                     Lake Mary  FL        4231    27   M      11 25-29               28:41.3     28:47.7      9:15/M
    105    Aaron Niazi                       Merritt Island  FL   4616    13   M       4 12-14               28:45.3     29:26.0      9:16/M
    106    Matt Weber                        Winter Springs  FL   4266    54   M       6 50-54               28:49.2     29:01.6      9:18/M
    107    Christopher Stevens               Casselberry  FL      4890    34   M      23 30-34               28:50.3     30:40.0      9:18/M
    108    Dana Singer                       Orlando  FL          6074    31   M      24 30-34               28:58.3     29:51.6      9:21/M
    109    Roy Kopstein                      Miami  FL            4489    27   M      12 25-29               28:58.7     29:50.1      9:21/M
    110    Jorge Cadena                      Windermere  FL       6110    45   M       7 45-49               29:05.6     29:43.7      9:23/M
    111    Matthew Christensen               Land O Lakes  FL     4768    26   M      13 25-29               29:07.6     29:36.1      9:24/M
    112    Joel Diaz                         Orlando  FL          6068    33   M      25 30-34               29:15.3     29:30.8      9:26/M
    113    Oscar Lind                        Gainesville  FL      4891    24   M       8 18-24               29:18.9     29:30.0      9:27/M
    114    Luis Marcel Dinamarca             Saint Petersburg  F  4819    45   M       8 45-49               29:25.2     31:12.2      9:29/M
    115    Trevor Durning                    Orlando  FL          4967    25   M      14 25-29               29:52.2     30:25.1      9:38/M
    116    John Trivett                      Myrtle Beach  SC     4969    35   M      17 35-39               29:56.7     30:21.8      9:39/M
    117    David Hoyt                        Orlando  FL          4401    45   M       9 45-49               30:02.4     30:53.4      9:41/M
    118    Benjamin Pickos                   Orlando  FL          6138    28   M      15 25-29               30:06.6     30:34.6      9:43/M
    119    Eric Gray                         Orlando  FL          4966    46   M      10 45-49               30:06.9     30:39.4      9:43/M
    120    Quincy Perez                      Lakemary  FL         4200     9   M       3  1-11               30:10.9     30:10.9      9:44/M
    121    George Poppenwimer                Kissimmee  FL        4085    67   M       2 65-69               30:12.6     30:47.6      9:45/M
    122    Randy Dooling                     Oviedo  FL           6035    51   M       7 50-54               30:15.8     30:26.6      9:45/M
    123    Charles Richardson                Bridgeview  FL       4057    34   M      26 30-34               30:16.0     30:20.4      9:46/M
    124    Greg Crews                        Starke  FL           6158    50   M       8 50-54               30:36.0     31:16.2      9:52/M
    125    Joseph Del Orbe                   Orlando  FL          4686    52   M       9 50-54               30:39.4     30:49.2      9:53/M
    126    Isaac Estrada                     Pinellas Park  FL    4868    15   M       8 15-17               30:45.9     30:45.9      9:55/M
    127    Ruffin Rhodes                     Oviedo  FL           4701    56   M       4 55-59               30:47.2     31:24.2      9:56/M
    128    Chad Hattaway                     Orlando  FL          6026    36   M      18 35-39               30:49.8     31:54.1      9:56/M
    129    James Cornick                     Queensbury  NY       4908    62   M       3 60-64               30:55.1     31:58.6      9:58/M
    130    Steven Pugh                       St Cloud  FL         4944    38   M      19 35-39               30:56.0     31:57.1      9:59/M
    131    Mark Wadowick                     Orlando  FL          4554    26   M      16 25-29               31:02.6     31:32.2     10:01/M
    132    Gordon Vessey                     Hanwell              6109         M       1  0- 0               31:08.1     32:35.6     10:03/M
    133    Jean Gentile                      Kissimmee  FL        6119    48   M      11 45-49               31:11.6     31:45.7     10:04/M
    134    Samuel Garcia                     Kissimmee  FL        4549    27   M      17 25-29               31:12.4     31:42.0     10:04/M
    135    Marlon Gutierrez                  Orlando  FL          6127    26   M      18 25-29               31:19.3     32:21.5     10:06/M
    136    Leniel Santana                    Clermont  FL         4914    32   M      27 30-34               31:28.2     32:10.9     10:09/M
    137    Joseph Matera                     Orlando  FL          4754    31   M      28 30-34               31:39.8     31:57.6     10:13/M
    138    John Higgins                      Orlando  FL          4424    47   M      12 45-49               31:44.1     32:40.2     10:14/M
    139    Carter Woodward                   Lake Mary  FL        4258    10   M       4  1-11               31:47.0     31:47.0     10:15/M
    140    Luis Rivera                       Sanford  FL          4290    48   M      13 45-49               31:48.6     31:48.6     10:15/M
    141    Jordan Borger                     Orlando  FL          4376    25   M      19 25-29               31:58.1     32:38.4     10:19/M
    142    Ruben Cortes                      Orlando  FL          4001    27   M      20 25-29               31:59.3     32:13.3     10:19/M
    143    Gabriel Albuerme                  Orlando  FL          4859    31   M      29 30-34               32:04.1     33:17.1     10:21/M
    144    Jamie Nohr                        Orlando  FL          4824    32   M      30 30-34               32:09.3     33:56.8     10:22/M
    145    Michael Rhoden                    Apopka  FL           6030    25   M      21 25-29               32:22.3     32:29.0     10:26/M
    146    Drew Whitlow                      Tampa  FL            4289    24   M       9 18-24               32:22.3     33:49.0     10:26/M
    147    Thaddeus Grow                     Apopka  FL           6083    48   M      14 45-49               32:27.5     32:48.3     10:28/M
    148    Eric Nettles                      Bartow  FL           4759    33   M      31 30-34               32:37.6     33:06.4     10:31/M
    149    Chris Tillman                     Lutz  FL             6163    42   M      14 40-44               32:39.4     32:55.7     10:32/M
    150    Tj Moore                          Winter Haven  FL     4662    19   M      10 18-24               32:52.6     33:39.2     10:36/M
    151    Jonathan King                     Winter Springs  FL   4326    37   M      20 35-39               32:58.1     33:21.5     10:38/M
    152    Joseph Toth                       Okemos  MI           4851    78   M       1 75-79               32:58.4     33:10.2     10:38/M
    153    Sawyer York                       Kissimmee  FL        4675    14   M       5 12-14               33:00.4     33:56.1     10:39/M
    154    Aranya Mom                        Sanford  FL          4654    42   M      15 40-44               33:04.0     34:55.9     10:40/M
    155    Stefan Byrne                      Dublin 13            4168    45   M      15 45-49               33:06.5     33:23.7     10:41/M
    156    Sotaro Kobayashi                  Orlando  FL          4860    21   M      11 18-24               33:09.2     33:15.6     10:42/M
    157    Wyatt Brown                       Tampa  FL            4957    30   M      32 30-34               33:10.5     34:38.1     10:42/M
    158    Greg Melvin                       Lake Mary  FL        4800    44   M      16 40-44               33:16.9     34:54.7     10:44/M
    159    Toby Melvin                       Lake Mary  FL        4801    10   M       5  1-11               33:18.2     34:56.0     10:45/M
    160    Aurelio Ruiz                      Winter Garden  FL    4126    39   M      21 35-39               33:28.2     33:49.7     10:48/M
    161    Travis Fledderman                 Altamonte Springs    6070    27   M      22 25-29               33:30.9     34:29.2     10:48/M
    162    Louie De Pasion V                 Kissimmee  FL        6165    50   M      10 50-54               33:39.3     33:51.9     10:51/M
    163    Kyle Kopstein                     Miami  FL            4970    25   M      23 25-29               33:41.3     33:54.8     10:52/M
    164    Elijah Treffinger                 Merritt Island  FL   4614    12   M       6 12-14               33:43.8     35:00.5     10:53/M
    165    Matthews Morgan                   Orlando  FL          4795    43   M      17 40-44               33:47.0     33:54.2     10:54/M
    166    Jameson Carroll                   Mulberry  FL         4089     5   M       6  1-11               34:04.7     35:35.6     10:59/M
    167    John Carroll                      Mulberry  FL         4003    37   M      22 35-39               34:05.6     35:36.4     11:00/M
    168    Anthony Scorelle                  Cape Coral  FL       4954    31   M      33 30-34               34:08.4     34:47.7     11:01/M
    169    Paul Brasseur                     Franklin  NH         4407    40   M      18 40-44               34:11.0     34:20.5     11:02/M
    170    Ross Bitterling                   Montverde  FL        4538    47   M      16 45-49               34:11.1     34:47.3     11:02/M
    171    Devin Beltran                     Kissimmee  FL        4068    14   M       7 12-14               34:12.1     36:01.1     11:02/M
    172    Javier Beltran                    Kissimmee  FL        4036    39   M      23 35-39               34:14.8     36:03.6     11:03/M
    173    Jennyfer Corzo                    Lake Mary  FL        4558    27   M      24 25-29               34:24.1     34:43.3     11:06/M
    174    Jonathan Crespo                   Winter Garden  FL    6153    32   M      34 30-34               34:37.0     35:50.3     11:10/M
    175    Christopher Freiner               Winter Garden  FL    6154    35   M      24 35-39               34:37.0     35:50.2     11:10/M
    176    Chris Sworik                      Whitby  ON           4685    52   M      11 50-54               34:48.7     35:54.3     11:14/M
    177    Richard Perez                     Orlando  FL          4899    51   M      12 50-54               35:01.8     36:25.6     11:18/M
    178    Miguel A. Ciena                   Apopka  FL           4848    43   M      19 40-44               35:02.0     35:09.0     11:18/M
    179    Virgil Morar                      Sanford  FL          4485    47   M      17 45-49               35:11.6     36:36.6     11:21/M
    180    Kenneth Pinkston                  Clermont  FL         4196    45   M      18 45-49               35:14.8     36:09.0     11:22/M
    181    Raymond York                      Kissimmee  FL        4674    38   M      25 35-39               35:15.4     36:10.6     11:22/M
    182    Eddie Peroldo                     Deltona  FL          4357    29   M      25 25-29               35:25.7     35:41.4     11:25/M
    183    Jason Leverette                   Winter Haven  FL     6028    39   M      26 35-39               35:40.3     36:55.9     11:30/M
    184    Jd Katsoff                        Orlando  FL          4912    36   M      27 35-39               35:45.5     37:14.1     11:32/M
    185    Patrick Durbin                    Davenport  FL        6166    42   M      20 40-44               35:51.9     36:52.0     11:34/M
    186    Daniel Panos                      Davenport  FL        6024    35   M      28 35-39               35:53.0     36:36.7     11:35/M
    187    Jeff Yates                        Mount Dora  FL       4556    58   M       5 55-59               35:59.0     36:32.6     11:36/M
    188    Felix Ramos                       Kissimmee  FL        4845    38   M      29 35-39               36:03.0     37:48.3     11:38/M
    189    Rodney Tello                      Orlando  FL          6135    48   M      19 45-49               36:35.5     37:02.5     11:48/M
    190    Stacy Raypole                     Melbourne  FL        4246    41   M      21 40-44               36:43.3     37:08.2     11:51/M
    191    Steven Kerbs                      Arlington  VA        4749    32   M      35 30-34               36:43.3     37:36.7     11:51/M
    192    Joseph McBrayer, Jr.              Lakeland  FL         4636    28   M      26 25-29               36:44.7     37:52.6     11:51/M
    193    Luis Allen                        Maitland  FL         6055    52   M      13 50-54               36:46.8     37:31.2     11:52/M
    194    Eric Zimmer                       Ocala  FL            4108    32   M      36 30-34               36:47.3     37:04.0     11:52/M
    195    Larry Aridas                      Windermere  FL       4828    48   M      20 45-49               36:55.6     37:35.9     11:55/M
    196    Steven Horner                     Winter Garden  FL    4767    37   M      30 35-39               36:56.2     37:36.2     11:55/M
    197    Chris Pascual                     Orlando  FL          4656    28   M      27 25-29               36:57.8     37:59.5     11:55/M
    198    Matt Hartin                       Tallahassee  FL      4233    23   M      12 18-24               37:06.1     37:33.2     11:58/M
    199    Nicholas Munyan                   Ocala  FL            4897    22   M      13 18-24               37:08.7     38:25.2     11:59/M
    200    David Laliberte                   Orlando  FL          4238    62   M       4 60-64               37:09.2     37:23.9     11:59/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Justin Michelena                  Winter Garden  FL    4377    23   M      14 18-24               37:11.1     37:48.7     12:00/M
    202    William Spangler                  Orlando  FL          4880    24   M      15 18-24               37:18.0     39:10.6     12:02/M
    203    Ron Cravatta                      Orlando  FL          6170    54   M      14 50-54               37:25.5     38:39.2     12:04/M
    204    George Gregory                    Port Salerno  FL     6145    43   M      22 40-44               37:29.9     38:40.7     12:05/M
    205    George Berry                      Orlando  FL          4594    47   M      21 45-49               37:32.7     38:10.2     12:06/M
    206    Charlie Warner                    Orlando  FL          4813    28   M      28 25-29               37:32.8     39:12.0     12:06/M
    207    Matt McGuire                      Pinellas Park  FL    4628    25   M      29 25-29               37:44.0     38:15.5     12:10/M
    208    John Boyd                         Clearwater  FL       4383    36   M      31 35-39               37:49.3     38:55.1     12:12/M
    209    William Havron                    Windermere  FL       4783    40   M      23 40-44               37:51.7     38:13.4     12:13/M
    210    Spencer Coleman                   Winter Garden  FL    4264    23   M      16 18-24               38:05.8     38:29.5     12:17/M
    211    Walter Vessey                     York  PE             4313    49   M      22 45-49               38:26.4     39:37.2     12:24/M
    212    Guillermo Cordero                 Palmetto  FL         4364    33   M      37 30-34               38:27.2     39:50.3     12:24/M
    213    Benjamin Dunn                     Lakeland  FL         4145    38   M      32 35-39               38:29.4     40:04.7     12:25/M
    214    Richard Liu                       Orlando  FL          4053    29   M      30 25-29               38:34.4     39:59.4     12:26/M
    215    Mohamed Somji                     Kissimmee  FL        4278    40   M      24 40-44               38:34.5     39:42.6     12:26/M
    216    Frankie Mendiola                  Orlando  FL          4915    33   M      38 30-34               38:38.4     39:22.3     12:28/M
    217    Frank Hill                        Orlando  FL          4496    41   M      25 40-44               38:48.9     40:22.8     12:31/M
    218    Allen Ratcliff                    Orlando  FL          4495    42   M      26 40-44               38:49.9     40:23.9     12:31/M
    219    Dalton Murphy                     Kissimmee  FL        4672    24   M      17 18-24               38:50.8     40:37.1     12:32/M
    220    Chuck McLaughlin                  Oviedo  FL           4774    75   M       2 75-79               38:58.5     39:45.3     12:34/M
    221    Patrick Van Dyke                  Orlando  FL          4002    26   M      31 25-29               39:01.7     39:21.1     12:35/M
    222    Kenneth Virata                    Orlando  FL          4649    37   M      33 35-39               39:19.3     39:46.1     12:41/M
    223    Jeremy Martin                     Orlando  FL          4806    29   M      32 25-29               39:26.9     40:57.7     12:43/M
    224    Chester Parong                    Altamonte Springs    6060    33   M      39 30-34               39:30.5     41:00.7     12:45/M
    225    Ogie-Mar Parong                   Altamonte Springs    6057    29   M      33 25-29               39:32.7     41:03.0     12:45/M
    226    Gregory Evans                     Fern Park  FL        4072    41   M      27 40-44               39:50.9     41:32.0     12:51/M
    227    Ian Quinn                         Orlando  FL          4385    26   M      34 25-29               39:56.3     40:59.2     12:53/M
    228    Zachary Hamilton                  Winter Garden  FL    4368    22   M      18 18-24               40:14.8     40:54.4     12:59/M
    229    Ronald Vanous                     St. Cloud  FL        4412    46   M      23 45-49               40:15.9     40:22.7     12:59/M
    230    Bert Trant                        Oviedo  FL           4892    45   M      24 45-49               40:25.3     41:58.9     13:02/M
    231    Richard Prado                     Tampa  FL            6168    42   M      28 40-44               40:32.8     41:30.6     13:05/M
    232    Kyle Meredith                     Orlando  FL          4338    25   M      35 25-29               40:33.7     41:37.5     13:05/M
    233    Michael Banchak                   Holiday  FL          4030    46   M      25 45-49               40:42.5     41:10.2     13:08/M
    234    Nicholas Rosella                  Ocoee  FL            4197    27   M      36 25-29               41:18.0     41:39.0     13:19/M
    235    Carl Morehouse                    Avon Park  FL        4584    59   M       6 55-59               41:31.1     41:53.7     13:24/M
    236    Donell Butler                     Ocoee  FL            4504    34   M      40 30-34               41:38.8     42:10.8     13:26/M
    237    Will Demar                        Orlando  FL          4333    45   M      26 45-49               41:58.2     43:21.5     13:32/M
    238    Oliver Dotson                     Orlando  FL          4250    27   M      37 25-29               42:00.7     42:24.7     13:33/M
    239    Matt Molle                        Winter Garden  FL    4570    23   M      19 18-24               42:14.8     43:38.1     13:37/M
    240    Chris Eddlemon                    Orlando  FL          4837    42   M      29 40-44               42:22.1     44:03.5     13:40/M
    241    John Chung                        Orlando  FL          4150    45   M      27 45-49               42:33.3     42:37.5     13:44/M
    242    Stephen Hatley                    Clermont  FL         4679    61   M       5 60-64               42:45.3     43:28.3     13:47/M
    243    Darren Ross                       Largo  FL            4295    48   M      28 45-49               42:51.4     43:35.1     13:49/M
    244    Patrick Kerr                      Oviedo  FL           4598    49   M      29 45-49               43:02.7     43:02.7     13:53/M
    245    Jonathan Wilcox II                Zephyrhills  FL      4087     5   M       7  1-11               43:32.8     45:26.3     14:03/M
    246    Jermaine Pulliam                  Deltona  FL          4243    33   M      41 30-34               43:46.2     43:46.2     14:07/M
    247    John Lopez                        Orlando  FL          6149    45   M      30 45-49               43:47.2     44:51.3     14:07/M
    248    Dewane Thomas                     Riverview  FL        4209    39   M      34 35-39               43:48.7     45:22.9     14:08/M
    249    Anthony Silva                     Orlando  FL          4648    33   M      42 30-34               43:57.3     45:09.0     14:11/M
    250    Jorge Ramirez                     Orlando  FL          4877    26   M      38 25-29               44:01.2     44:52.2     14:12/M
    251    Jose Morales                      Longwood  FL         4051    35   M      35 35-39               44:03.0     44:36.9     14:13/M
    252    Jeff Werning                      Saint Cloud  FL      4586    36   M      36 35-39               44:07.7     44:28.9     14:14/M
    253    Christopher Shaw                  Kissimmee  FL        4413    27   M      39 25-29               44:09.0     45:20.0     14:15/M
    254    Gabriel Bandomo                   Winter Garden  FL    4074    38   M      37 35-39               44:13.7     44:28.2     14:16/M
    255    Nelson Nazario                    Davenport  FL        4381    24   M      20 18-24               44:15.3     45:25.4     14:16/M
    256    Donald Viera                      Orlando  FL          4245    36   M      38 35-39               44:38.2     46:29.3     14:24/M
    257    William Kumbera                   Kissimmee  FL        4919     9   M       8  1-11               44:40.6     46:28.8     14:25/M
    258    Jose Cotto                        Kissimme  FL         4042    38   M      39 35-39               44:49.5     45:49.6     14:27/M
    259    Charles Seeley                    Orlando  FL          6080    36   M      40 35-39               45:10.5     45:11.8     14:34/M
    260    David Sebreros                    Orlando  FL          4922    52   M      15 50-54               45:14.4     45:55.6     14:35/M
    261    David Schiffli                    Orlando  FL          4336    65   M       3 65-69               45:17.0     46:16.6     14:36/M
    262    Michael Graziani                  Melbourne  FL        4500    42   M      30 40-44               45:17.9     46:22.6     14:36/M
    263    Scott Fisher                      Port Charlotte  FL   6011    29   M      40 25-29               45:25.0     45:39.8     14:39/M
    264    Michael Harpster                  Kissimmee  FL        4471    51   M      16 50-54               45:25.2     45:46.8     14:39/M
    265    Blake Cronin                      Orlando  FL          4221    46   M      31 45-49               45:36.6     47:19.1     14:43/M
    266    Richard Morigne                   Orlando  FL          4626    33   M      43 30-34               45:37.0     47:19.4     14:43/M
    267    Evan Nast                         Orlando  FL          4961    24   M      21 18-24               45:49.7     46:47.7     14:47/M
    268    A. Jordan Thomas                  Tallahassee  FL      4951    34   M      44 30-34               45:50.0     47:39.4     14:47/M
    269    William Jacobe                    Orlando  FL          6058    31   M      45 30-34               45:50.7     47:21.4     14:47/M
    270    George Jarman                     Grant  FL            4827    60   M       6 60-64               45:59.1     47:02.1     14:50/M
    271    Kenny Nguyen                      Tampa  FL            4139    33   M      46 30-34               46:22.6     47:42.1     14:57/M
    272    Michael Crandell                  Windermere  FL       4691    49   M      32 45-49               46:22.9     46:44.9     14:57/M
    273    Matthew Ashdown                   Winter Garden  FL    4367    24   M      22 18-24               46:28.4     47:07.6     14:59/M
    274    Gligoric Rivero                   Orlando  FL          4874    40   M      31 40-44               46:41.2     48:36.3     15:04/M
    275    Jonathan Graziani                 Melbourne  FL        4501     5   M       9  1-11               46:48.0     47:53.7     15:06/M
    276    Mitch Weissbein                   Brooksville  FL      4512    60   M       7 60-64               46:48.1     48:11.4     15:06/M
    277    Douglas Heyer                     Davenport  FL        4703    45   M      33 45-49               46:52.9     47:23.9     15:07/M
    278    Scott Wallace                     Orlando  FL          4352    29   M      41 25-29               47:01.7     47:24.8     15:10/M
    279    Giovanni Vicenzi                  Orlando  FL          4643    38   M      41 35-39               47:04.5     48:05.5     15:11/M
    280    William Beacham                   Ocoee  FL            6063    46   M      34 45-49               47:11.9     47:50.6     15:13/M
    281    Brian Hendrix                     Orlando  FL          4118    40   M      32 40-44               47:47.5     48:24.9     15:25/M
    282    Kenny Gomez                       Orlando  FL          4515    27   M      42 25-29               47:58.5     49:53.4     15:28/M
    283    Brian Carroll                     Clermont  FL         6113    42   M      33 40-44               48:28.2     49:36.4     15:38/M
    284    William Thomas                    Palm Harbor  FL      4307    63   M       8 60-64               48:31.3     50:11.3     15:39/M
    285    Robert Kellogg                    Orlando  FL          4055    43   M      34 40-44               48:40.1     50:16.3     15:42/M
    286    Mark Gervais                      Houlton  ME          4779    59   M       7 55-59               48:40.5     49:05.9     15:42/M
    287    Cristian De Pena                  Orlando  FL          4477     9   M      10  1-11               48:54.0     49:43.3     15:46/M
    288    Bryce Byrnes                      Lake Mary  FL        4838     8   M      11  1-11               48:56.0     50:09.1     15:47/M
    289    David Richardson                  Orlando  FL          4444    30   M      47 30-34               49:05.8     50:40.6     15:50/M
    290    John Diminture                    Saint Cloud  FL      4349    61   M       9 60-64               49:22.5     50:12.1     15:55/M
    291    Warrington Tyson                  Apopka  FL           4831    37   M      42 35-39               49:31.2     50:28.1     15:58/M
    292    Shane Davis                       Wesley Chapel  FL    4229    34   M      48 30-34               50:40.3     51:16.5     16:21/M
    293    Jacob Jenkins                     Palm Harbor  FL      4592     6   M      12  1-11               50:51.6     52:03.5     16:24/M
    294    Joe Rodriguez                     Winter Park  FL      6017    41   M      35 40-44               51:02.1     52:55.1     16:28/M
    295    Alexander Pekala                  Coral Springs  FL    4748     8   M      13  1-11               51:03.9     52:14.2     16:28/M
    296    Roberto Zambrano                  Lake Mary  FL        4765    49   M      35 45-49               51:04.0     52:15.3     16:28/M
    297    Skip Appleton                     Kissimmee  FL        4849    74   M       2 70-74               51:13.0     51:53.7     16:31/M
    298    Zachary Schaefer                  Casselberry  FL      4129    12   M       8 12-14               51:13.5     52:55.1     16:31/M
    299    Danny Nauth                       Orlando  FL          4514    32   M      49 30-34               51:36.2     53:31.8     16:39/M
    300    Jeremy Jenkins                    Palm Harbor  FL      4591    40   M      36 40-44               51:52.4     53:04.0     16:44/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Jackson Jenkins                   Palm Harbor  FL      4593     6   M      14  1-11               51:52.7     53:03.9     16:44/M
    302    Duane Ohland                      Beaver Dam  WI       6147    57   M       8 55-59               53:04.9     54:33.6     17:07/M
    303    Sam Helms                         Jacksonville  FL     4292    49   M      36 45-49               53:09.7     54:01.3     17:09/M
    304    Kevin Schaefer                    Casselberry  FL      6025    44   M      37 40-44               53:18.4     53:18.4     17:12/M
    305    Jim Treffinger                    Lake Mary  FL        4618    67   M       4 65-69               53:36.1     54:49.0     17:17/M
    306    Pedro Adorno                      Orlando  FL          6162    42   M      38 40-44               53:46.2     54:15.0     17:21/M
    307    Keith Chaisson                    Tampa  FL            4015    60   M      10 60-64               53:54.7     55:31.3     17:23/M
    308    Andre Brasseur                    Franklin  NH         4408    34   M      50 30-34               54:17.3     55:04.7     17:31/M
    309    Lawrence Gentley                  Lancaster  NH        4700    60   M      11 60-64               54:17.7     55:04.1     17:31/M
    310    Keith Maines II                   Merritt Island  FL   4316    32   M      51 30-34               54:36.3     55:22.2     17:37/M
    311    Bryan Esper                       Orlando  FL          4445    30   M      52 30-34               54:59.6     56:34.2     17:44/M
    312    Michael Felix                     Orlando  FL          4575    31   M      53 30-34               55:19.7     55:19.7     17:51/M
    313    Tyler Hall                        Tampa  FL            4842     8   M      15  1-11               55:20.8     57:15.8     17:51/M
    314    Frederick May                     Orlando  FL          6169    23   M      23 18-24               55:22.3     56:50.2     17:52/M
    315    Hayes Johnson                     Longwood  FL         4064    50   M      17 50-54               55:23.8     57:11.0     17:52/M
    316    Travis Strickler                  Winter Garden  FL    4378    32   M      54 30-34               57:52.2     58:41.4     18:40/M
    317    Donald Linkugel                   Davenport  FL        4736    65   M       5 65-69               58:03.6     59:20.1     18:44/M
    318    Gene Guffanti                     Kissimmee  FL        4645    52   M      18 50-54               58:12.3     58:47.0     18:46/M
    319    Evan Martin                       Lake Mary  FL        4524    30   M      55 30-34             1:00:08.0   1:02:00.3     19:24/M
    320    Darryl Rezac                      Murray  KY           4511    71   M       3 70-74             1:00:41.5   1:01:44.7     19:35/M
    321    Douglas Heath                     Orlando  FL          4219    72   M       4 70-74             1:08:31.3   1:09:05.4     22:06/M