Best Damn Race - Orlando, FL

5K

March 05, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 1-11 12-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

Top

Male OVERALL Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Donchess                     Tampa  FL            4466   35        1        18:30.6     18:30.6      5:58/M
       2    Andy Luce                         Orlando  FL          4933   28        2        18:56.0     18:56.0      6:06/M
       3    Tyler Klein                       Oviedo  FL           4623   17        3        19:02.7     19:02.7      6:08/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Laura Kirkikis                    Winter Park  FL      4930   24        5        19:15.9     19:15.9      6:13/M
       2    Susan Cooke                       Odessa  FL           4731   57        9        20:07.5     20:07.5      6:29/M
       3    Annie Geary                       Tampa  FL            4467   31       15        20:57.6     20:57.6      6:45/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ed Bickley                        Calgary  AB          6175   57        7        19:26.8     19:27.8      6:16/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Debra Depuy                       St. Cloud  FL        4027   41       35        23:02.2     23:05.7      7:26/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Diego Valencia                    Orlando  FL          6064   50       12        20:36.8     20:36.8      6:39/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Joan Terry                        Orlando  FL          4926   52       37        23:09.9     23:12.4      7:28/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Gordon Vessey                     Hanwell              6109           253        31:08.1     32:35.6     10:03/M
Top

Male 11 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Caleb Melendez                    Clermont  FL         4959   11       38        23:14.6     23:55.3      7:30/M
       2    Aidan Benson                      Orlando  FL          4963    9      129        27:24.8     27:35.7      8:50/M
       3    Quincy Perez                      Lakemary  FL         4200    9      218        30:10.9     30:10.9      9:44/M
       4    Carter Woodward                   Lake Mary  FL        4258   10      277        31:47.0     31:47.0     10:15/M
       5    Toby Melvin                       Lake Mary  FL        4801   10      325        33:18.2     34:56.0     10:45/M
       6    Jameson Carroll                   Mulberry  FL         4089    5      356        34:04.7     35:35.6     10:59/M
       7    Jonathan Wilcox II                Zephyrhills  FL      4087    5      643        43:32.8     45:26.3     14:03/M
       8    William Kumbera                   Kissimmee  FL        4919    9      675        44:40.6     46:28.8     14:25/M
       9    Jonathan Graziani                 Melbourne  FL        4501    5      728        46:48.0     47:53.7     15:06/M
      10    Cristian De Pena                  Orlando  FL          4477    9      767        48:54.0     49:43.3     15:46/M
      11    Bryce Byrnes                      Lake Mary  FL        4838    8      769        48:56.0     50:09.1     15:47/M
      12    Jacob Jenkins                     Palm Harbor  FL      4592    6      801        50:51.6     52:03.5     16:24/M
      13    Alexander Pekala                  Coral Springs  FL    4748    8      811        51:03.9     52:14.2     16:28/M
      14    Jackson Jenkins                   Palm Harbor  FL      4593    6      831        51:52.7     53:03.9     16:44/M
      15    Tyler Hall                        Tampa  FL            4842    8      898        55:20.8     57:15.8     17:51/M
Top

Female 11 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Casey Mankowski                   Valrico  FL          4640   10      158        28:16.5     28:25.4      9:07/M
       2    Brooks Wren                       Orlando  FL          4924    9      213        29:57.5     30:12.7      9:40/M
       3    Anaya Shrider                     Jacksonville  FL     4923    9      270        31:34.9     32:15.3     10:11/M
       4    Hanah Niazi                       Merritt Island  FL   4615   11      408        35:28.8     36:40.7     11:26/M
       5    Isabelle Zimmer                   Ocala  FL            4958    7      453        36:47.4     37:03.8     11:52/M
       6    Maya Lopez                        Orlando  FL          4612   10      650        43:47.2     44:51.6     14:07/M
       7    Brielle Saunders                  Oviedo  FL           4510    9      847        52:52.9     54:14.7     17:03/M
       8    Sarah Niazi                       Merritt Island  FL   4617    8      867        53:23.2     54:35.9     17:13/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tyler Smith                       Oviedo  FL           6044   12       79        25:34.5     25:34.5      8:15/M
       2    Nikolai Berget                    Ingeberg             4107   12       91        25:56.8     26:03.2      8:22/M
       3    Matthew Pospisil                  Winter Garden  FL    4260   14      144        27:53.8     28:07.2      9:00/M
       4    Aaron Niazi                       Merritt Island  FL   4616   13      179        28:45.3     29:26.0      9:16/M
       5    Sawyer York                       Kissimmee  FL        4675   14      315        33:00.4     33:56.1     10:39/M
       6    Elijah Treffinger                 Merritt Island  FL   4614   12      347        33:43.8     35:00.5     10:53/M
       7    Devin Beltran                     Kissimmee  FL        4068   14      365        34:12.1     36:01.1     11:02/M
       8    Zachary Schaefer                  Casselberry  FL      4129   12      819        51:13.5     52:55.1     16:31/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Amber Schulz                      Orlando  FL          4927   12       23        22:19.8     22:19.8      7:12/M
       2    Taylor Siefert                    Altamonte Springs    4137   12       30        22:54.2     22:54.2      7:23/M
       3    Ava Marsh                         Orlando  FL          4878   12      211        29:55.7     30:10.7      9:39/M
       4    Trinity Rosa                      Orlando  FL          4106   12      220        30:13.2     31:12.0      9:45/M
       5    Victoria Alicea                   Lithia  FL           4032   14      240        30:53.1     31:38.0      9:58/M
       6    Carli Mankowski                   Valrico  FL          4641   12      322        33:11.2     33:21.2     10:42/M
       7    Kelsey Beck                       Winter Garden  FL    4857   12      339        33:35.9     33:48.7     10:50/M
       8    Keri Kumbera                      Kissimmee  FL        4918   12      511        38:22.6     40:10.0     12:23/M
       9    Kamiya McShane                    Pensacola  FL        4552   12      683        45:02.3     45:13.4     14:32/M
      10    Emily Zambrano                    Lake Mary  FL        4766   12      810        51:03.6     52:14.3     16:28/M
Top

Male 15 to 17

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jaden Salinas                     West Bend  WI        4815   17        6        19:22.5     19:24.0      6:15/M
       2    Anthony Chung                     Orlando  FL          4149   15       31        23:01.1     23:04.1      7:25/M
       3    Jp Ciena                          Apopka  FL           4847   16       41        23:30.7     23:35.0      7:35/M
       4    Jonathan Williams                 Orlando  FL          6038   15       46        23:46.8     23:48.4      7:40/M
       5    Michael Chung                     Orlando  FL          4151   15      100        26:33.4     26:36.7      8:34/M
       6    Luis Vasquez                      Orlando  FL          4682   17      137        27:38.0     28:45.2      8:55/M
       7    Christopher Desjarlais            Cape Coral  FL       4270   17      147        27:57.8     28:00.7      9:01/M
       8    Isaac Estrada                     Pinellas Park  FL    4868   15      236        30:45.9     30:45.9      9:55/M
Top

Female 15 to 17

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kristin Kumbera                   Kissimmee  FL        4917   16      130        27:27.4     28:08.2      8:51/M
       2    Shelby Beck                       Winter Garden  FL    4858   15      194        29:11.6     29:20.6      9:25/M
       3    Jacquelyne Lorson                 Jacksonville  NC     4763   16      235        30:44.5     30:44.5      9:55/M
       4    Reese Kelsey                      Windermere  FL       4965   15      301        32:33.5     33:31.7     10:30/M
       5    Madison Hickman                   Oviedo  FL           4786   17      345        33:42.5     33:49.9     10:52/M
       6    Samantha Rosa                     Orlando  FL          4101   16      433        36:05.3     37:03.8     11:38/M
       7    Katie Kumbera                     Kissimmee  FL        4114   15      505        38:12.9     40:01.7     12:19/M
       8    Kayla Hopkins                     Tampa  FL            4463   15      564        39:59.5     40:19.4     12:54/M
       9    Isabel Lopez                      Orlando  FL          4611   16      633        42:55.9     44:01.1     13:51/M
      10    Lauren Suansing                   Ocoee  FL            4451   16      893        54:58.4     55:57.0     17:44/M
      11    Maddie Clancy                     Kissimmee  FL        4492   16      895        55:12.3     56:36.9     17:48/M
Top

Male 18 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bryar Stutz                       Orlando  FL          4844   20        8        19:54.6     20:00.2      6:25/M
       2    Doug Spink                        Orlando  FL          4935   23       58        24:37.9     24:46.1      7:56/M
       3    Garrett Shaffer                   West Palm Beach  FL  4905   19       81        25:36.4     26:02.4      8:15/M
       4    Jacob Fritton                     Saint Cloud  FL      4420   18       84        25:38.8     25:47.0      8:16/M
       5    Anthony Egendoerfer               Oviedo  FL           4440   23      104        26:53.7     27:31.5      8:40/M
       6    Jeffrey Leonard                   Winter Garden  FL    4729   24      105        26:54.8     28:15.0      8:41/M
       7    Danny Buffett                     Orlando  FL          6049   24      139        27:41.0     27:49.0      8:56/M
       8    Oscar Lind                        Gainesville  FL      4891   24      198        29:18.9     29:30.0      9:27/M
       9    Drew Whitlow                      Tampa  FL            4289   24      296        32:22.3     33:49.0     10:26/M
      10    Tj Moore                          Winter Haven  FL     4662   19      309        32:52.6     33:39.2     10:36/M
      11    Sotaro Kobayashi                  Orlando  FL          4860   21      319        33:09.2     33:15.6     10:42/M
      12    Matt Hartin                       Tallahassee  FL      4233   23      468        37:06.1     37:33.2     11:58/M
      13    Nicholas Munyan                   Ocala  FL            4897   22      470        37:08.7     38:25.2     11:59/M
      14    Justin Michelena                  Winter Garden  FL    4377   23      473        37:11.1     37:48.7     12:00/M
      15    William Spangler                  Orlando  FL          4880   24      475        37:18.0     39:10.6     12:02/M
      16    Spencer Coleman                   Winter Garden  FL    4264   23      502        38:05.8     38:29.5     12:17/M
      17    Dalton Murphy                     Kissimmee  FL        4672   24      535        38:50.8     40:37.1     12:32/M
      18    Zachary Hamilton                  Winter Garden  FL    4368   22      572        40:14.8     40:54.4     12:59/M
      19    Matt Molle                        Winter Garden  FL    4570   23      622        42:14.8     43:38.1     13:37/M
      20    Nelson Nazario                    Davenport  FL        4381   24      671        44:15.3     45:25.4     14:16/M
      21    Evan Nast                         Orlando  FL          4961   24      703        45:49.7     46:47.7     14:47/M
      22    Matthew Ashdown                   Winter Garden  FL    4367   24      719        46:28.4     47:07.6     14:59/M
      23    Frederick May                     Orlando  FL          6169   23      899        55:22.3     56:50.2     17:52/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michelle Dunbar                   Ozona  FL            4861   21       28        22:52.4     22:56.2      7:23/M
       2    Cameo Jenkins                     Orlando  FL          4940   24       55        24:28.1     25:49.3      7:54/M
       3    Christine Taylor                  Orlando  FL          4361   24       56        24:31.0     25:52.3      7:55/M
       4    Ashley Klebs                      Kissimmee  FL        4422   24       59        24:38.5     24:41.7      7:57/M
       5    Marcela Corral                    Oviedo  FL           4743   22       82        25:36.5     25:46.6      8:15/M
       6    Kaitlin O'Hara                    Royal Palm Beach  F  4082   19       83        25:38.1     26:03.6      8:16/M
       7    Brittany Godfrey                  Loxahatchee  FL      4136   21      115        27:09.6     27:59.1      8:45/M
       8    Angie Gonzales                    Osprey  FL           4054   22      136        27:32.6     27:40.0      8:53/M
       9    Dilia Tabora                      Miami  FL            4943   23      138        27:38.4     28:29.5      8:55/M
      10    Paulina Toman                     Miami  FL            4287   22      141        27:41.8     29:10.1      8:56/M
      11    Karla Ramirez                     Seminole  FL         4727   24      241        30:53.2     31:57.2      9:58/M
      12    Sophie Bray                       Gainesville  FL      4835   21      242        30:53.7     31:05.2      9:58/M
      13    Allison Cook                      Jacksonville  NC     4762   21      245        30:56.8     30:56.8      9:59/M
      14    Caitlin Ausherman                 Jacksonville  NC     4764   24      247        30:57.2     30:57.2      9:59/M
      15    Brittany Stevens                  Chuluota  FL         4519   24      260        31:17.8     33:07.7     10:05/M
      16    Annie Boyle                       Melbourne  FL        4960   23      264        31:25.0     32:06.8     10:08/M
      17    Thais Lage                        Oviedo  FL           4162   23      272        31:38.5     32:09.1     10:12/M
      18    Nicole Munsey                     Orlando  FL          4325   24      274        31:40.1     33:00.6     10:13/M
      19    Lidermi Suarez                    Altamonte Springs    4751   24      276        31:44.6     32:03.8     10:14/M
      20    Carlyn Higgins                    Orlando  FL          4426   21      291        32:06.6     33:02.7     10:21/M
      21    Ashley Ziegler                    Windermere  FL       4695   23      294        32:18.8     33:26.3     10:25/M
      22    Megan Thomas                      Apopka  FL           6009   24      297        32:24.1     32:30.1     10:27/M
      23    Danit Kargman                     Orlando  FL          4541   23      329        33:30.3     33:46.6     10:48/M
      24    Alejandra Martinez                Orlando  FL          4797   22      340        33:37.1     33:50.5     10:51/M
      25    Katie Hall                        Winter Park  FL      4235   24      374        34:20.8     34:49.1     11:05/M
      26    Kristen Castilla                  Loxahatchee  FL      4161   20      414        35:45.3     36:35.7     11:32/M
      27    Nicole Montpetit                  Davenport  FL        6121   24      438        36:27.9     37:15.9     11:45/M
      28    Anna Bass                         Lakeland  FL         4771   24      465        37:02.7     37:30.7     11:57/M
      29    Tavya Benjamin                    Orlando  FL          4356   23      476        37:19.0     39:11.6     12:02/M
      30    Evan Thompson                     Orlando  FL          4370   23      495        38:01.7     38:54.1     12:16/M
      31    Katie Weber                       Winter Springs  FL   4239   23      501        38:05.3     38:29.3     12:17/M
      32    Andrea Zambrano                   Lake Mary  FL        4236   20      532        38:47.8     39:58.4     12:31/M
      33    Kelly Mitchell                    Kissimmee  FL        4671   23      536        38:51.2     40:37.7     12:32/M
      34    Stephanie Heller                  Orlando  FL          4443   24      538        38:55.7     40:11.7     12:33/M
      35    Lauren Breinlinger                Winter Springs  FL   4093   24      544        39:09.5     40:04.0     12:38/M
      36    Brooklyn Jones                    Jensen Beach  FL     4723   22      545        39:11.3     40:30.6     12:38/M
      37    Shadee Rios                       Miami  FL            4274   22      550        39:22.8     39:42.0     12:42/M
      38    Chelsie Moss                      Orlando  FL          4339   23      582        40:33.9     41:37.9     13:05/M
      39    Emily Gregory                     Homosassa  FL        4895   20      587        40:46.3     42:03.5     13:09/M
      40    Courtney Tabor                    Miami  FL            6141   21      594        41:03.5     41:15.9     13:15/M
      41    Taylor Campion                    Sarasota  FL         4345   24      620        42:11.5     43:31.3     13:36/M
      42    Kara Poole                        Longwood  FL         4324   24      621        42:11.5     43:31.2     13:36/M
      43    Samantha Roberts                  Oakland  FL          4569   20      636        43:01.4     44:24.8     13:53/M
      44    Yobani Rodriguez                  Kissimmee  FL        4566   22      666        44:08.0     44:28.6     14:14/M
      45    Kelsey Chinskey                   Winter Garden  FL    4382   24      668        44:09.2     45:19.4     14:15/M
      46    Briana Cope                       Oviedo  FL           6117   20      672        44:16.1     45:52.9     14:17/M
      47    Melissa Bond                      Sun City Center  FL  4873   23      754        48:16.3     49:35.0     15:34/M
      48    Elaine Sayre                      Oviedo  FL           4834   24      777        49:31.1     50:28.2     15:58/M
      49    Allie Costanza                    Winter Springs  FL   4063   24      786        50:12.7     51:07.3     16:12/M
      50    Erin Branton                      Orlando  FL          4661   19      813        51:04.9     51:30.9     16:28/M
      51    Erica Black                       Auburndale  FL       6073   24      834        51:56.8     52:53.7     16:45/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Meyers                       Titusville  FL       6116   29       14        20:53.2     20:53.2      6:44/M
       2    Paul Drayton                      Orlando  FL          4799   29       17        21:14.4     21:18.0      6:51/M
       3    Thomas Greene                     Jacksonville  FL     6019   28       20        21:54.2     21:54.2      7:04/M
       4    Raj Maniya                        Ocala  FL            4773   26       97        26:21.6     27:38.6      8:30/M
       5    James Jarman                      Atlanta  GA          4681   26       99        26:30.5     27:37.4      8:33/M
       6    Scott Muroski                     Orlando  FL          4939   29      116        27:10.2     27:23.9      8:46/M
       7    Paul Walters                      Orlando  FL          4822   28      122        27:16.8     29:01.4      8:48/M
       8    Daniel Seutter                    Orlando  FL          4104   26      125        27:17.9     28:00.2      8:48/M
       9    David Thacker                     Tampa  FL            4788   28      152        28:09.1     28:21.4      9:05/M
      10    David Ford                        Lake Mary  FL        4509   26      172        28:38.8     28:56.6      9:14/M
      11    Ryan Anderson                     Lake Mary  FL        4231   27      178        28:41.3     28:47.7      9:15/M
      12    Roy Kopstein                      Miami  FL            4489   27      188        28:58.7     29:50.1      9:21/M
      13    Matthew Christensen               Land O Lakes  FL     4768   26      193        29:07.6     29:36.1      9:24/M
      14    Trevor Durning                    Orlando  FL          4967   25      210        29:52.2     30:25.1      9:38/M
      15    Benjamin Pickos                   Orlando  FL          6138   28      216        30:06.6     30:34.6      9:43/M
      16    Mark Wadowick                     Orlando  FL          4554   26      251        31:02.6     31:32.2     10:01/M
      17    Samuel Garcia                     Kissimmee  FL        4549   27      256        31:12.4     31:42.0     10:04/M
      18    Marlon Gutierrez                  Orlando  FL          6127   26      261        31:19.3     32:21.5     10:06/M
      19    Jordan Borger                     Orlando  FL          4376   25      281        31:58.1     32:38.4     10:19/M
      20    Ruben Cortes                      Orlando  FL          4001   27      283        31:59.3     32:13.3     10:19/M
      21    Michael Rhoden                    Apopka  FL           6030   25      295        32:22.3     32:29.0     10:26/M
      22    Travis Fledderman                 Altamonte Springs    6070   27      330        33:30.9     34:29.2     10:48/M
      23    Kyle Kopstein                     Miami  FL            4970   25      343        33:41.3     33:54.8     10:52/M
      24    Jennyfer Corzo                    Lake Mary  FL        4558   27      376        34:24.1     34:43.3     11:06/M
      25    Eddie Peroldo                     Deltona  FL          4357   29      405        35:25.7     35:41.4     11:25/M
      26    Joseph McBrayer, Jr.              Lakeland  FL         4636   28      448        36:44.7     37:52.6     11:51/M
      27    Chris Pascual                     Orlando  FL          4656   28      461        36:57.8     37:59.5     11:55/M
      28    Charlie Warner                    Orlando  FL          4813   28      487        37:32.8     39:12.0     12:06/M
      29    Matt McGuire                      Pinellas Park  FL    4628   25      490        37:44.0     38:15.5     12:10/M
      30    Richard Liu                       Orlando  FL          4053   29      524        38:34.4     39:59.4     12:26/M
      31    Patrick Van Dyke                  Orlando  FL          4002   26      540        39:01.7     39:21.1     12:35/M
      32    Jeremy Martin                     Orlando  FL          4806   29      554        39:26.9     40:57.7     12:43/M
      33    Ogie-Mar Parong                   Altamonte Springs    6057   29      556        39:32.7     41:03.0     12:45/M
      34    Ian Quinn                         Orlando  FL          4385   26      563        39:56.3     40:59.2     12:53/M
      35    Kyle Meredith                     Orlando  FL          4338   25      581        40:33.7     41:37.5     13:05/M
      36    Nicholas Rosella                  Ocoee  FL            4197   27      597        41:18.0     41:39.0     13:19/M
      37    Oliver Dotson                     Orlando  FL          4250   27      617        42:00.7     42:24.7     13:33/M
      38    Jorge Ramirez                     Orlando  FL          4877   26      659        44:01.2     44:52.2     14:12/M
      39    Christopher Shaw                  Kissimmee  FL        4413   27      667        44:09.0     45:20.0     14:15/M
      40    Scott Fisher                      Port Charlotte  FL   6011   29      696        45:25.0     45:39.8     14:39/M
      41    Scott Wallace                     Orlando  FL          4352   29      733        47:01.7     47:24.8     15:10/M
      42    Kenny Gomez                       Orlando  FL          4515   27      751        47:58.5     49:53.4     15:28/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rochelle Barron                   Maitland  FL         4746   29       36        23:10.0     23:14.0      7:28/M
       2    Mariland Crisostomo               Pensacola  FL        6112   28       68        25:03.4     25:06.5      8:05/M
       3    Elisa Toman                       Miami  FL            4956   25       80        25:36.3     27:03.7      8:15/M
       4    Taylor Davenport                  Orlando  FL          6167   25       86        25:43.0     26:33.5      8:18/M
       5    Hannah Miller                     Altamonte Springs    6006   27      128        27:21.0     27:31.4      8:49/M
       6    Lili Cordell-Oliver               Orlando  FL          4883   27      134        27:29.5     27:39.6      8:52/M
       7    Morgan Lenhart                    Oviedo  FL           4076   26      143        27:46.2     28:39.8      8:57/M
       8    Danielle Hopkins                  South Daytona  FL    4658   28      154        28:12.1     28:22.8      9:06/M
       9    Shaelee Burr                      Ocala  FL            6023   25      155        28:12.4     28:29.8      9:06/M
      10    Paula Rizo                        Apopka  FL           4494   26      159        28:16.5     28:26.3      9:07/M
      11    Rachel Shaw                       Altamonte Springs    4755   25      169        28:35.5     28:52.6      9:13/M
      12    Joanna Ford                       Lake Mary  FL        4508   25      171        28:38.6     28:56.1      9:14/M
      13    Alyssa Payne                      Orlando  FL          4070   29      177        28:40.8     28:57.9      9:15/M
      14    Emily Larson                      Orlandorla  FL       4433   25      190        29:05.3     29:53.0      9:23/M
      15    Kelsey Lesesky                    Windermere  FL       4457   29      201        29:32.2     31:31.3      9:32/M
      16    Steph Zymowski                    Orlando  FL          4955   25      208        29:48.7     29:59.2      9:37/M
      17    Jessica White                     Plant City  FL       6029   25      221        30:15.6     30:30.3      9:45/M
      18    Victoria Orellana                 Riverview  FL        4212   25      254        31:11.6     32:20.2     10:04/M
      19    Jessica Golson                    Orlando  FL          4442   27      262        31:19.6     32:34.5     10:06/M
      20    Marcia Martinez                   Saint Petersburg  F  4652   26      263        31:22.5     31:34.5     10:07/M
      21    Amanda Munoz                      Orlando  FL          4056   25      278        31:47.7     32:30.5     10:15/M
      22    Maria Corzo                       Deltona  FL          4559   25      282        31:59.1     32:18.3     10:19/M
      23    Sarahlynne Guerrero               Orlando  FL          4825   26      292        32:08.9     33:56.9     10:22/M
      24    Nayara Tavares                    Guaçuí - Es          4540   25      305        32:43.4     33:22.0     10:33/M
      25    Chelsea Holberg                   Orlando  FL          4722   26      311        32:55.5     33:11.8     10:37/M
      26    Jen Perkins                       Tampa  FL            4717   27      320        33:10.3     33:25.1     10:42/M
      27    Marina Beckler                    Maitland  FL         4528   29      338        33:35.8     34:32.3     10:50/M
      28    Rachel Severson                   Tampa  FL            4288   26      348        33:46.5     35:13.3     10:54/M
      29    Maeghan Scorelle                  Cape Coral  FL       4953   28      360        34:09.2     34:47.9     11:01/M
      30    Emily Rios                        Ocala  FL            4693   29      373        34:19.4     35:58.9     11:04/M
      31    Marissa Culver                    Orlando  FL          4650   25      377        34:28.0     34:47.8     11:07/M
      32    Ashley Tilton                     Orlando  FL          4431   27      378        34:36.8     36:02.9     11:10/M
      33    Jessica Enns                      Orlando  FL          4734   27      384        34:40.3     34:57.5     11:11/M
      34    Kristina Rosar                    Orlando  FL          4518   29      417        35:49.0     37:44.1     11:33/M
      35    Kallye Brannon                    Orlando  FL          4587   27      424        35:58.7     36:32.4     11:36/M
      36    Angelica Navas                    Miami  FL            4972   26      434        36:08.3     36:21.7     11:39/M
      37    Daphne Saddler                    Gainesville  FL      4563   29      436        36:19.4     36:32.4     11:43/M
      38    Stefanie Stafford                 Longwood  FL         6157   27      441        36:36.7     37:57.1     11:48/M
      39    Patricia Fledderman               Altamonte Springs    6069   27      442        36:39.2     37:37.2     11:49/M
      40    Marie Lazar                       Orlando  FL          4710   25      459        36:55.8     37:29.9     11:55/M
      41    Christine Kuester                 Davenport  FL        4862   26      478        37:21.0     38:39.2     12:03/M
      42    Dawn Hart                         Winter Springs  FL   4793   25      481        37:27.1     38:20.2     12:05/M
      43    Brittany O'Neil                   Longwood  FL         4747   28      484        37:31.5     37:44.0     12:06/M
      44    Abigail Warner                    Orlando  FL          4812   27      485        37:32.1     39:11.7     12:06/M
      45    Angela Kruth                      Casselberry  FL      4371   25      512        38:23.7     39:16.5     12:23/M
      46    Agatha Furuko                     Osasco               4452   29      531        38:43.8     38:49.3     12:29/M
      47    Lauren Griffith                   Kissimmee  FL        6164   25      541        39:04.1     40:05.7     12:36/M
      48    Cyndel Barbarossa                 Winter Springs  FL   4113   27      543        39:08.3     40:02.4     12:37/M
      49    Jennifer Hall                     Winter Park  FL      6067   27      560        39:45.9     40:41.5     12:49/M
      50    Stefany Marcelino                 Orlando  FL          4314   26      561        39:47.7     40:49.7     12:50/M
      51    Amaris Brannon                    Altamonte Springs    4565   26      567        40:11.6     43:16.9     12:58/M
      52    Brittany Stovall                  Windermere  FL       4395   26      568        40:12.5     41:56.2     12:58/M
      53    Michelle Liu                      Orlando  FL          4925   26      579        40:27.6     41:51.7     13:03/M
      54    Emilee Turner                     Clermont  FL         4715   25      583        40:34.3     41:13.9     13:05/M
      55    Jackie Gill                       Auburndale  FL       4817   25      603        41:37.5     41:49.4     13:25/M
      56    Alessia Menna                     Tampa  FL            4789   25      604        41:38.1     41:49.9     13:26/M
      57    Sarah Starnes                     Davenport  FL        4436   26      626        42:37.2     43:15.4     13:45/M
      58    Kelly Marth                       Davenport  FL        4435   26      627        42:40.3     43:18.4     13:46/M
      59    Lauren Nettles                    Bartow  FL           4760   27      634        42:57.0     43:26.2     13:51/M
      60    Angela Cardona                    Orlando  FL          4876   27      653        43:51.4     44:42.1     14:09/M
      61    Alyssa Heitman                    Apopka  FL           4529   28      655        43:55.6     44:52.5     14:10/M
      62    Alexandra Sapnas                  Orlando  FL          4140   28      664        44:06.4     44:06.4     14:14/M
      63    Ashley Askew                      Orlando  FL          4517   28      669        44:11.4     46:06.3     14:15/M
      64    Naomi Cardoza                     Orlando  FL          4415   28      681        44:51.0     46:26.7     14:28/M
      65    Lizbeth Gaston                    Orlando  FL          4805   28      699        45:30.2     47:01.7     14:41/M
      66    Alison King                       Orlando  FL          6171   27      706        45:50.1     46:47.8     14:47/M
      67    Lindsley Alido                    Avon Park  FL        4470   27      712        45:59.4     47:30.7     14:50/M
      68    Nikki Cuizon                      Altamonte Springs    4474   27      715        46:11.8     47:43.4     14:54/M
      69    Alexia Mandeville                 Winter Park  FL      4353   25      725        46:43.4     47:06.1     15:04/M
      70    Megan Charbonneau                 Orlando  FL          4351   25      734        47:02.7     47:25.0     15:10/M
      71    Kellie Izydorek                   Orlando  FL          4863   25      736        47:05.5     48:49.4     15:11/M
      72    Angelica Austin                   Orlando  FL          4823   25      738        47:10.7     48:54.6     15:13/M
      73    Amber Flowers                     Orlando  FL          4735   28      749        47:53.7     49:07.5     15:27/M
      74    Victoria Hutchinson               Orlando  FL          4630   28      750        47:58.4     48:28.4     15:28/M
      75    Kelly Lai                         Orlando  FL          4627   25      766        48:50.9     49:23.1     15:45/M
      76    Alyssa Costanza                   Winter Springs  FL   4083   27      784        50:00.0     50:53.7     16:08/M
      77    Kristina Shaw                     Orange City  FL      6131   29      794        50:37.9     51:42.9     16:20/M
      78    Elena Ramirez                     Davenport  FL        6130   29      806        50:57.7     52:00.3     16:26/M
      79    Carmen Doerr-Nauth                Orlando  FL          4875   29      823        51:36.4     53:31.4     16:39/M
      80    Marleni Peralta                   Kissimmee  FL        4021   26      835        51:57.9     52:23.2     16:45/M
      81    Amanda Regan                      Deltona  FL          4610   28      843        52:43.2     54:06.8     17:00/M
      82    Elsa Morales                      Orlando  FL          6052   28      845        52:44.1     53:00.2     17:01/M
      83    Kati Belgram                      Orlando  FL          4306   27      857        53:08.6     54:34.9     17:08/M
      84    Rachel Fogel                      Orlando  FL          4942   25      866        53:20.2     55:03.9     17:12/M
      85    Michelle Poulton                  Littleton  NH        4936   29      886        54:21.5     55:07.9     17:32/M
      86    Yorleny Lanzer                    Davenport  FL        4387   25      891        54:54.4     55:03.4     17:43/M
      87    Carmela Boggia                    Sanford  FL          6176   29      906        55:46.6     56:41.6     17:59/M
      88    Charelle Brewer                   Altamonte Springs    4458   29      910        56:33.4     56:33.4     18:15/M
      89    Brittney Breeden                  Ocala  FL            4088   27      912        56:49.9     57:50.6     18:20/M
      90    Verareka Benjamin                 Sanford  FL          4673   28      920        57:30.3     59:07.5     18:33/M
      91    Arielle Johnson                   Palm Coast  FL       4666   27      921        57:30.4     59:07.4     18:33/M
      92    Alysia Leonard                    Cape Coral  FL       4154   25      929        58:00.2     59:41.8     18:43/M
      93    Christine Britt                   Orlando  FL          4934   29      932        58:04.3     59:20.1     18:44/M
      94    Brittany Duncan                   Kissimmee  FL        4486   27      936        59:28.1   1:01:20.8     19:11/M
      95    Kelli Curley                      Orlando  FL          4249   26      937        59:52.1   1:00:16.8     19:19/M
      96    Kristin Martin                    Lake Mary  FL        4523   29      938      1:00:07.8   1:02:00.4     19:24/M
      97    Kiri Simon                        Orlando  FL          6005   29      943      1:01:30.9   1:02:39.8     19:50/M
      98    Danette Curiale                   Davenport  FL        6039   28      946      1:02:38.7   1:04:18.6     20:12/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Munoz                       Lake Mary  FL        6103   33       11        20:32.7     20:34.8      6:37/M
       2    Abdelaziz Mashak                  Kissimmee  FL        4605   33       13        20:37.5     20:39.6      6:39/M
       3    Tyler Jarvis                      Titusville  FL       6043   30       18        21:21.2     21:22.4      6:53/M
       4    Eun Suk Yang                      Lake Mary  FL        6142   30       24        22:23.3     22:25.4      7:13/M
       5    Daniel Muller                     Orlando  FL          4941   32       32        23:01.3     23:10.1      7:25/M
       6    Wade Spires                       Orlando  FL          4769   34       34        23:03.4     23:07.8      7:26/M
       7    Tyler Stover                      Winter Garden  FL    6061   30       45        23:46.6     23:54.2      7:40/M
       8    Jason Lucas                       Orlando  FL          4048   32       49        24:01.1     24:07.1      7:45/M
       9    John McCarthy                     Pensacola  FL        6111   31       50        24:10.6     24:13.6      7:48/M
      10    Zach Foerstel                     Altamonte Springs    6152   33       74        25:15.7     25:21.1      8:09/M
      11    James Barnes                      Tampa  FL            4038   30       75        25:17.7     25:22.5      8:09/M
      12    Paul Juneau                       Orlando  FL          4100   33       76        25:19.7     25:22.5      8:10/M
      13    George Champigny                  Orlando  FL          4690   32       77        25:26.8     25:31.5      8:12/M
      14    Peter Lestourgeon                 Winter Garden  FL    4507   30       93        26:07.6     28:09.7      8:25/M
      15    Mike Lopez                        Orlando  FL          4867   30      112        27:08.4     28:53.1      8:45/M
      16    Brent Burish                      Saint Cloud  FL      6072   34      113        27:08.9     27:33.1      8:45/M
      17    Jeff Bohannon                     Winter Garden  FL    4448   32      117        27:11.4     28:26.5      8:46/M
      18    Josh Gunderson                    Orlando  FL          6045   30      118        27:12.5     27:26.8      8:46/M
      19    Alexander Ramirez                 Seminole  FL         4726   34      119        27:14.3     28:22.4      8:47/M
      20    Aaron Bruce                       Ottawa  ON           4488   33      126        27:20.8     29:06.6      8:49/M
      21    Reginald Ward                     Orlando  FL          4909   33      145        27:54.0     28:36.9      9:00/M
      22    Jared Rivenburg                   Winter Garden  FL    4043   33      173        28:39.2     29:14.2      9:15/M
      23    Christopher Stevens               Casselberry  FL      4890   34      182        28:50.3     30:40.0      9:18/M
      24    Dana Singer                       Orlando  FL          6074   31      187        28:58.3     29:51.6      9:21/M
      25    Joel Diaz                         Orlando  FL          6068   33      196        29:15.3     29:30.8      9:26/M
      26    Charles Richardson                Bridgeview  FL       4057   34      223        30:16.0     30:20.4      9:46/M
      27    Leniel Santana                    Clermont  FL         4914   32      266        31:28.2     32:10.9     10:09/M
      28    Joseph Matera                     Orlando  FL          4754   31      273        31:39.8     31:57.6     10:13/M
      29    Gabriel Albuerme                  Orlando  FL          4859   31      288        32:04.1     33:17.1     10:21/M
      30    Jamie Nohr                        Orlando  FL          4824   32      293        32:09.3     33:56.8     10:22/M
      31    Eric Nettles                      Bartow  FL           4759   33      303        32:37.6     33:06.4     10:31/M
      32    Wyatt Brown                       Tampa  FL            4957   30      321        33:10.5     34:38.1     10:42/M
      33    Anthony Scorelle                  Cape Coral  FL       4954   31      359        34:08.4     34:47.7     11:01/M
      34    Jonathan Crespo                   Winter Garden  FL    6153   32      379        34:37.0     35:50.3     11:10/M
      35    Steven Kerbs                      Arlington  VA        4749   32      446        36:43.3     37:36.7     11:51/M
      36    Eric Zimmer                       Ocala  FL            4108   32      452        36:47.3     37:04.0     11:52/M
      37    Guillermo Cordero                 Palmetto  FL         4364   33      518        38:27.2     39:50.3     12:24/M
      38    Frankie Mendiola                  Orlando  FL          4915   33      528        38:38.4     39:22.3     12:28/M
      39    Chester Parong                    Altamonte Springs    6060   33      555        39:30.5     41:00.7     12:45/M
      40    Donell Butler                     Ocoee  FL            4504   34      605        41:38.8     42:10.8     13:26/M
      41    Jermaine Pulliam                  Deltona  FL          4243   33      647        43:46.2     43:46.2     14:07/M
      42    Anthony Silva                     Orlando  FL          4648   33      658        43:57.3     45:09.0     14:11/M
      43    Richard Morigne                   Orlando  FL          4626   33      701        45:37.0     47:19.4     14:43/M
      44    A. Jordan Thomas                  Tallahassee  FL      4951   34      704        45:50.0     47:39.4     14:47/M
      45    William Jacobe                    Orlando  FL          6058   31      707        45:50.7     47:21.4     14:47/M
      46    Kenny Nguyen                      Tampa  FL            4139   33      717        46:22.6     47:42.1     14:57/M
      47    David Richardson                  Orlando  FL          4444   30      772        49:05.8     50:40.6     15:50/M
      48    Shane Davis                       Wesley Chapel  FL    4229   34      797        50:40.3     51:16.5     16:21/M
      49    Danny Nauth                       Orlando  FL          4514   32      822        51:36.2     53:31.8     16:39/M
      50    Andre Brasseur                    Franklin  NH         4408   34      884        54:17.3     55:04.7     17:31/M
      51    Keith Maines II                   Merritt Island  FL   4316   32      887        54:36.3     55:22.2     17:37/M
      52    Bryan Esper                       Orlando  FL          4445   30      894        54:59.6     56:34.2     17:44/M
      53    Michael Felix                     Orlando  FL          4575   31      897        55:19.7     55:19.7     17:51/M
      54    Travis Strickler                  Winter Garden  FL    4378   32      922        57:52.2     58:41.4     18:40/M
      55    Evan Martin                       Lake Mary  FL        4524   30      939      1:00:08.0   1:02:00.3     19:24/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Virginia Hatch                    Ocala  FL            6053   32       21        21:55.6     21:57.0      7:04/M
       2    Sarah Ama                         Orlando  FL          4573   32       22        22:12.0     22:12.7      7:10/M
       3    Chanel Adams                      Winter Park  FL      4772   31       25        22:25.0     22:30.6      7:14/M
       4    Lisa Barnes                       Tampa  FL            4044   30       42        23:33.3     23:37.1      7:36/M
       5    Melissa Guadalupe                 Orlando  FL          4026   30       65        25:02.7     25:07.0      8:05/M
       6    Jennifer Belbeck                  Orlando  FL          4683   30       70        25:06.7     25:10.4      8:06/M
       7    Karla Mashak                      Kissimmee  FL        4603   33       71        25:07.2     25:10.7      8:06/M
       8    Vanessa Santos                    Orlando  FL          4921   34      121        27:15.6     28:17.9      8:47/M
       9    Jamie Meister                     Saint Cloud  FL      4720   34      124        27:17.6     27:22.9      8:48/M
      10    Mary Bruce                        Ottawa  ON           4487   33      127        27:21.0     29:06.5      8:49/M
      11    Jennifer Boyd                     Clearwater  FL       4384   30      140        27:41.5     28:46.5      8:56/M
      12    Jasimine Thompson                 Orlando  FL          6014   32      162        28:22.2     28:43.5      9:09/M
      13    Holly Ruffolo                     Daytona Beach  FL    4660   33      186        28:53.6     29:04.8      9:19/M
      14    Amaris Daninhirsch                Clermont  FL         6143   32      189        29:04.2     29:45.7      9:23/M
      15    Jennifer Corwin                   Orlando  FL          4633   34      197        29:18.8     30:37.1      9:27/M
      16    Isabella Seeber                   Tampa  FL            4716   31      204        29:41.4     29:53.6      9:35/M
      17    Rabina Bissessar                  Orlando  FL          6091   30      205        29:42.0     29:46.5      9:35/M
      18    Nikki Cole                        Orlando  FL          4894   30      267        31:28.9     31:34.2     10:09/M
      19    Kara Cressey                      Orlando  FL          4160   34      268        31:29.6     31:47.7     10:09/M
      20    Kelly Banchak                     Holiday  FL          4004   34      269        31:30.7     31:58.2     10:10/M
      21    Lauren Oliveira                   Oviedo  FL           4410   34      271        31:37.1     32:26.2     10:12/M
      22    Mary Thagard                      Winter Park  FL      4328   32      284        31:59.9     32:42.5     10:19/M
      23    Elizabeth Carter                  Orlando  FL          6093   33      285        32:02.0     33:40.2     10:20/M
      24    Kari Desmarais                    Cape Canaveral  FL   4329   32      290        32:04.7     32:46.6     10:21/M
      25    Jessica McCall                    Daytona Beach  FL    4659   32      302        32:35.1     32:46.4     10:31/M
      26    Christine Wright                  Orlando  FL          4159   31      307        32:50.6     33:09.1     10:35/M
      27    Seaira Jeannin                    Saint Cloud  FL      4179   30      323        33:13.7     33:32.0     10:43/M
      28    Heather Edwards                   Debary  FL           4344   31      335        33:34.0     33:52.0     10:50/M
      29    Nicci Tomlin-Baker                Brandon  FL          4718   33      344        33:41.4     33:55.1     10:52/M
      30    Laura McAdams                     Orlando  FL          4945   32      352        33:58.5     34:59.4     10:57/M
      31    Amanda Ramirez                    Seminole  FL         4725   32      355        34:02.8     35:07.0     10:59/M
      32    Leslie Brown                      Orlando  FL          4158   31      371        34:17.2     34:36.2     11:04/M
      33    Cara Ward                         Sebring  FL          4609   34      372        34:18.9     34:41.2     11:04/M
      34    Nicole Ansell                     Apopka  FL           4337   33      381        34:37.1     36:03.2     11:10/M
      35    Lindsay Roseland                  Orlando  FL          4277   33      387        34:43.9     35:53.6     11:12/M
      36    Beverly Miksch                    Orlando  FL          4503   34      395        35:01.3     35:19.1     11:18/M
      37    Tiffany Shrider                   Jacksonville  FL     6159   30      398        35:05.7     35:46.4     11:19/M
      38    Norma Peroldo                     Lake Mary  FL        4252   31      403        35:25.4     35:40.8     11:25/M
      39    Melanie Rodriguez                 Orlando  FL          4416   33      404        35:25.6     37:01.3     11:25/M
      40    Eryn Vargo                        Orlando  FL          4414   33      406        35:26.3     35:44.1     11:26/M
      41    Becki Schick                      Orlando  FL          4937   32      423        35:58.4     37:18.6     11:36/M
      42    Cara Weber                        Windermere  FL       4234   33      427        35:59.4     37:57.7     11:36/M
      43    Rebecca Clapp                     Gainesville  FL      4578   34      430        36:01.2     36:59.9     11:37/M
      44    Jaclyn Brierly                    Clermont  FL         4577   30      431        36:01.7     36:59.7     11:37/M
      45    Casey Morehouse                   Avon Park  FL        4608   34      440        36:36.6     37:07.1     11:48/M
      46    Tamara Kerbs                      Orlando  FL          4527   30      447        36:43.6     37:36.4     11:51/M
      47    Laura Greco                       Jacksonville  FL     6125   34      449        36:45.0     37:07.1     11:51/M
      48    Holly Mariani                     Orlando  FL          4866   34      450        36:46.8     37:31.4     11:52/M
      49    Andrea Arriaga                    Orlando Florida  FL  4794   33      456        36:51.4     37:26.9     11:53/M
      50    Jessica Koontz                    Apopka  FL           6056   33      462        36:59.1     37:41.7     11:56/M
      51    Michelle Silva                    Orlando  FL          4647   33      467        37:05.4     38:18.3     11:58/M
      52    Brisa Laborda                     Lake Mary  FL        6066   34      472        37:10.2     38:10.6     11:59/M
      53    Miranda Welky                     Oviedo  FL           4902   32      474        37:11.6     37:58.9     12:00/M
      54    Amy Gauvin                        Kissimmee  FL        4836   32      477        37:19.6     38:00.7     12:02/M
      55    Corinne Konrad                    Sanford  FL          6012   31      479        37:23.4     38:19.5     12:04/M
      56    Tiffany Hutchinson                Orlando  FL          6160   30      483        37:30.8     38:51.3     12:06/M
      57    Karena Chunoo                     Orlando  FL          4302   32      494        37:53.5     38:43.7     12:13/M
      58    Crystal Mouser                    Gotha  FL            6084   34      497        38:01.8     38:29.4     12:16/M
      59    Diana Miers                       Orlando  FL          4350   31      499        38:03.5     38:31.0     12:16/M
      60    Claudia Umana                     Lake Mary  FL        4706   31      500        38:03.5     39:23.9     12:16/M
      61    Eva Parkhurst                     Orlando  FL          4165   30      503        38:06.2     38:24.1     12:17/M
      62    Lauren Kannemeyer                 Windermere  FL       4386   30      506        38:17.9     38:31.1     12:21/M
      63    Monica Laurent                    Orlando  FL          4634   30      509        38:21.8     40:05.1     12:22/M
      64    Yani Cordero                      Palmetto  FL         4363   33      517        38:27.0     39:49.9     12:24/M
      65    Karla Kellogg                     Orlando  FL          4041   34      526        38:35.0     40:11.1     12:27/M
      66    Theresa Cooper                    Ocoee  FL            4069   30      530        38:42.0     38:45.7     12:29/M
      67    Stephanie Ruiz                    Orlando  FL          4373   30      537        38:53.8     38:53.8     12:33/M
      68    Michelle Morgan                   Winter Garden  FL    4964   31      546        39:12.8     40:37.3     12:39/M
      69    Elizabeth Bryant                  Winter Park  FL      6107   34      590        40:50.7     41:27.2     13:10/M
      70    Kristie Butler                    Ocoee  FL            4182   34      606        41:39.0     42:11.0     13:26/M
      71    Tiffany Miklos                    Orlando  FL          4284   34      608        41:39.4     42:22.0     13:26/M
      72    Tiffany Caparas                   Orlando  FL          4388   32      611        41:40.3     42:27.7     13:26/M
      73    Veronica Ehrensperger             Orlando  FL          4372   31      639        43:09.7     43:36.5     13:55/M
      74    Jennifer Waddy                    Orlando  FL          4574   32      641        43:20.8     43:20.8     13:59/M
      75    Julie Wilcox II                   Zephyrhills  FL      4066   34      645        43:34.1     45:27.4     14:03/M
      76    Peggy Pennington                  Altamonte Springs    4192   34      651        43:47.3     45:25.0     14:07/M
      77    Robin Young                       Tampa  FL            4214   34      662        44:03.5     45:36.6     14:13/M
      78    Carol Palumbo                     Orlando  FL          6046   33      682        44:54.6     46:12.3     14:29/M
      79    Laura May                         Orlando  FL          4253   32      685        45:09.5     47:00.0     14:34/M
      80    Nikki Viera                       Orlando  FL          4244   33      686        45:09.9     47:00.0     14:34/M
      81    Kala Shoemaker                    Orlando  FL          4375   33      688        45:11.1     47:01.3     14:35/M
      82    Allison Schiffli                  Orlando  FL          6020   31      693        45:17.3     46:16.7     14:36/M
      83    Rachel Facunla                    Apopka  FL           4906   30      698        45:30.1     47:01.2     14:41/M
      84    Jessica Desalvo                   Davenport  FL        4775   30      702        45:45.5     47:03.6     14:45/M
      85    Amber Hampton                     Tallahassee  FL      4952   32      705        45:50.0     47:39.3     14:47/M
      86    Annie Casais                      Debary  FL           4462   33      713        46:02.1     47:10.5     14:51/M
      87    Ashley Maltbie                    Rockledge  FL        6096   31      714        46:07.4     47:29.3     14:53/M
      88    Brittney Edwards                  Orlando  FL          4035   30      726        46:44.1     48:04.7     15:05/M
      89    Austin Smith                      Orlando  FL          4513   33      727        46:45.2     48:40.8     15:05/M
      90    Mirella Vicenzi                   Orlando  FL          4642   31      737        47:09.9     48:11.2     15:13/M
      91    Lauren Dalton                     Orlando  FL          4475   30      755        48:17.0     49:47.2     15:35/M
      92    Lori Pieper                       Lake Mary  FL        4676   32      765        48:49.8     50:02.3     15:45/M
      93    Ailyn De Pena                     Orlando  FL          4476   32      770        48:56.0     49:45.2     15:47/M
      94    Karla Ortiz                       Kissimmee  FL        4546   32      780        49:46.2     50:37.5     16:03/M
      95    Victoria Raistrick                Deltona  FL          4029   32      789        50:21.3     51:01.1     16:15/M
      96    Tara Pronovost                    Orange City  FL      6129   31      795        50:38.3     51:43.2     16:20/M
      97    Lashanda Lovett                   Orange City  FL      4601   31      800        50:44.7     51:58.2     16:22/M
      98    Deborah Holmes                    Apopka  FL           4498   30      825        51:41.5     52:42.1     16:40/M
      99    Giulia Grant                      Orlando  FL          4005   32      836        51:59.0     52:23.1     16:46/M
     100    Jessica Johnston                  Lakeland  FL         4305   31      858        53:08.8     54:35.4     17:08/M
     101    Kristen Kujawski                  Clewiston  FL        4369   31      869        53:29.2     54:28.3     17:15/M
     102    Andrea Montes                     Orlando Florida  FL  4792   32      888        54:36.3     55:12.4     17:37/M
     103    Carla Lugo                        Orlando Florida  FL  4791   33      889        54:36.8     55:12.4     17:37/M
     104    Sara Mundy                        Sanford  FL          4052   30      905        55:46.4     56:41.7     17:59/M
     105    Adrian Washington-Lingo           Orlando  FL          4164   34      925        57:58.5     59:43.8     18:42/M
     106    Shauna Strickler                  Winter Garden  FL    4379   31      927        57:59.2     58:46.8     18:42/M
     107    Megan Buchanan                    Saint Cloud  FL      4525   32      940      1:00:08.7   1:01:59.7     19:24/M
     108    Stephanie Hicks                   Winter Haven  FL     6036   32      944      1:01:31.1   1:02:39.7     19:51/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Gregory Adman                     Cape Coral  FL       4543   37        4        19:14.5     19:14.5      6:12/M
       2    Michael Detomo                    Alexandria  VA       4946   35       16        21:00.1     21:46.8      6:46/M
       3    Russ Stoewe                       Orlando  FL          4551   37       26        22:28.7     22:31.3      7:15/M
       4    Matt Palyo                        Orlando  FL          6097   36       39        23:17.1     23:28.2      7:31/M
       5    Justin Manor                      Orlando  FL          4520   38       61        24:41.1     26:39.7      7:58/M
       6    William Mills                     Lakeland  FL         4781   39       66        25:02.9     26:32.5      8:05/M
       7    Miguel Cruz                       Orlando  FL          4545   35       69        25:03.7     25:09.6      8:05/M
       8    Robert McGee                      Winter Springs  FL   4497   39       78        25:34.1     25:49.2      8:15/M
       9    Chris Fitzpatrick                 Maitland  FL         4493   38       96        26:10.9     26:17.2      8:26/M
      10    Brian Meister                     Saint Cloud  FL      4721   39      123        27:17.0     27:22.8      8:48/M
      11    Christopher Todd                  Tampa  FL            4889   39      133        27:28.2     27:28.2      8:52/M
      12    Michael James                     Orlando  FL          4756   37      151        28:06.9     28:11.6      9:04/M
      13    Chris Hampton                     Ocala  FL            6042   36      153        28:11.8     28:29.2      9:05/M
      14    Michael Oliveira                  Oviedo  FL           4411   36      165        28:26.1     29:13.1      9:10/M
      15    Jeremy Cook                       Orlando  FL          4081   37      175        28:40.6     28:58.1      9:15/M
      16    Michael Flannery                  Orlando  FL          4677   37      176        28:40.7     29:32.9      9:15/M
      17    John Trivett                      Myrtle Beach  SC     4969   35      212        29:56.7     30:21.8      9:39/M
      18    Chad Hattaway                     Orlando  FL          6026   36      238        30:49.8     31:54.1      9:56/M
      19    Steven Pugh                       St Cloud  FL         4944   38      244        30:56.0     31:57.1      9:59/M
      20    Jonathan King                     Winter Springs  FL   4326   37      312        32:58.1     33:21.5     10:38/M
      21    Aurelio Ruiz                      Winter Garden  FL    4126   39      327        33:28.2     33:49.7     10:48/M
      22    John Carroll                      Mulberry  FL         4003   37      357        34:05.6     35:36.4     11:00/M
      23    Javier Beltran                    Kissimmee  FL        4036   39      369        34:14.8     36:03.6     11:03/M
      24    Christopher Freiner               Winter Garden  FL    6154   35      380        34:37.0     35:50.2     11:10/M
      25    Raymond York                      Kissimmee  FL        4674   38      402        35:15.4     36:10.6     11:22/M
      26    Jason Leverette                   Winter Haven  FL     6028   39      413        35:40.3     36:55.9     11:30/M
      27    Jd Katsoff                        Orlando  FL          4912   36      415        35:45.5     37:14.1     11:32/M
      28    Daniel Panos                      Davenport  FL        6024   35      419        35:53.0     36:36.7     11:35/M
      29    Felix Ramos                       Kissimmee  FL        4845   38      432        36:03.0     37:48.3     11:38/M
      30    Steven Horner                     Winter Garden  FL    4767   37      460        36:56.2     37:36.2     11:55/M
      31    John Boyd                         Clearwater  FL       4383   36      491        37:49.3     38:55.1     12:12/M
      32    Benjamin Dunn                     Lakeland  FL         4145   38      521        38:29.4     40:04.7     12:25/M
      33    Kenneth Virata                    Orlando  FL          4649   37      549        39:19.3     39:46.1     12:41/M
      34    Dewane Thomas                     Riverview  FL        4209   39      652        43:48.7     45:22.9     14:08/M
      35    Jose Morales                      Longwood  FL         4051   35      661        44:03.0     44:36.9     14:13/M
      36    Jeff Werning                      Saint Cloud  FL      4586   36      665        44:07.7     44:28.9     14:14/M
      37    Gabriel Bandomo                   Winter Garden  FL    4074   38      670        44:13.7     44:28.2     14:16/M
      38    Donald Viera                      Orlando  FL          4245   36      674        44:38.2     46:29.3     14:24/M
      39    Jose Cotto                        Kissimme  FL         4042   38      678        44:49.5     45:49.6     14:27/M
      40    Charles Seeley                    Orlando  FL          6080   36      687        45:10.5     45:11.8     14:34/M
      41    Giovanni Vicenzi                  Orlando  FL          4643   38      735        47:04.5     48:05.5     15:11/M
      42    Warrington Tyson                  Apopka  FL           4831   37      778        49:31.2     50:28.1     15:58/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Marta Portillo                    Pinellas Park  FL    4938   37       62        24:47.5     24:47.5      8:00/M
       2    Tonisia Billups                   Jacksonville  FL     6082   39       64        24:57.3     25:02.6      8:03/M
       3    Chrissy Arrington                 Lutz  FL             4110   37       73        25:14.4     25:17.0      8:08/M
       4    Jill Bourdeau                     Land O Lakes  FL     4604   35       89        25:52.0     25:59.0      8:21/M
       5    Candi Daughtry                    Winter Garden  FL    4259   36       92        26:00.2     26:13.4      8:23/M
       6    Sherry Manor                      Orlando  FL          4521   36      107        26:55.1     28:53.9      8:41/M
       7    Gretchen Allidi                   Orlando  FL          4183   36      109        26:59.9     28:21.0      8:42/M
       8    Stephanie Donovan                 Kent  OH             4808   35      111        27:07.5     27:17.4      8:45/M
       9    Shelby Benson                     Orlando  FL          4962   39      142        27:43.2     27:54.2      8:56/M
      10    Diane Herod                       Casselberry  FL      6086   38      146        27:57.7     28:17.1      9:01/M
      11    Sandra Spires                     Orlando  FL          4770   38      163        28:22.6     28:27.9      9:09/M
      12    Amy Brasseur                      Franklin  NH         4406   36      166        28:27.2     28:35.3      9:11/M
      13    Deanna Robinson                   Oviedo  FL           6085   39      185        28:52.8     29:12.4      9:19/M
      14    Suzanne Meade                     Dublin               4903   39      202        29:37.4     29:44.7      9:33/M
      15    Verity San Souci                  Lithia  FL           6003   37      203        29:40.1     30:25.7      9:34/M
      16    Davina Hill                       Orlando  FL          6018   38      214        30:02.2     30:22.0      9:41/M
      17    Colleen Potter                    Orlando  FL          6071   37      226        30:25.0     31:36.6      9:49/M
      18    Meredith Michaluk                 Orlando  FL          4571   37      227        30:26.8     30:39.7      9:49/M
      19    Johanna Leverette                 Winter Haven  FL     6007   38      239        30:51.4     32:07.8      9:57/M
      20    Sharey Selover                    Orlando  FL          4816   38      248        30:57.5     31:23.2      9:59/M
      21    Sara Mirsky                       Lake Mary  FL        4744   36      257        31:13.2     32:14.6     10:04/M
      22    Jill Bronson                      Casselberry  FL      4343   36      287        32:03.7     32:46.3     10:20/M
      23    Alice Hayden                      Orlando  FL          4750   39      306        32:45.4     34:32.0     10:34/M
      24    Brecken Bowland                   Orlando  FL          4438   39      314        33:00.2     33:10.3     10:39/M
      25    Heather Westman                   Lake Mary  FL        4272   38      326        33:21.2     34:43.0     10:45/M
      26    Michelle Treffinger               Merritt Island  FL   4613   38      332        33:31.5     34:42.7     10:49/M
      27    Vanessa Bouffard                  Orlando  FL          4968   38      333        33:32.8     33:39.6     10:49/M
      28    Rachel Perkins                    Franklin  NH         4409   37      363        34:11.4     34:20.4     11:02/M
      29    Michelle Maloy                    Saint Petersburg  F  4818   39      368        34:13.0     35:59.9     11:02/M
      30    Erica Dunn                        Lakeland  FL         4143   35      370        34:16.9     35:52.5     11:03/M
      31    Melissa Howe                      Sanford  FL          4784   35      382        34:39.5     35:15.0     11:11/M
      32    Melody Smith                      Lincoln  NB          6001   35      386        34:41.1     36:06.5     11:11/M
      33    Julia Finnigan                    Davenport  FL        4261   38      389        34:47.8     34:55.8     11:13/M
      34    Natalia Taboas                    Orlando  FL          4567   37      393        34:51.2     35:42.8     11:15/M
      35    Taeka Mitchell                    Orlando  FL          4582   37      411        35:37.3     35:50.3     11:29/M
      36    Shannon Felker                    Oviedo  FL           6155   39      412        35:37.7     36:17.7     11:29/M
      37    Kim Fuehrer                       Oviedo  FL           4271   36      416        35:48.6     37:09.5     11:33/M
      38    Kristy Collins                    Heathrow  FL         4782   37      420        35:55.5     36:17.9     11:35/M
      39    Kimmie Harting                    Rockledge  FL        4247   36      444        36:43.2     37:07.9     11:51/M
      40    Fern MacDonald                    Belle Isle  FL       6031   36      454        36:50.8     37:58.3     11:53/M
      41    Nikki Martel                      Orlando  FL          4581   35      457        36:53.8     37:15.3     11:54/M
      42    Christy Chick                     Sanford  FL          4785   37      463        36:59.1     37:34.4     11:56/M
      43    Ashley Peal                       Fort Lauderdale  FL  4830   37      507        38:18.1     38:26.5     12:21/M
      44    Arlene Rosario                    Altamonte Springs    4885   37      513        38:25.3     38:35.8     12:24/M
      45    Angela Cruz                       Orlando  FL          4544   39      519        38:27.7     38:39.2     12:24/M
      46    Maria Armas                       Casselberry  FL      4464   36      547        39:14.8     39:31.7     12:39/M
      47    Martha Berry                      Orlando  FL          4595   39      553        39:26.5     40:03.7     12:43/M
      48    Elizabeth Wilson                  Windermere  FL       4398   35      569        40:12.7     41:56.2     12:58/M
      49    Ariel Carroll                     Mulberry  FL         4047   35      578        40:25.9     42:03.5     13:02/M
      50    Kelly Tarolli                     Apopka  FL           4713   38      584        40:34.6     41:14.0     13:05/M
      51    Donna Norman                      Orlando  FL          4864   37      595        41:11.6     41:59.7     13:17/M
      52    Yariliz Garcia                    Orlando  FL          4396   35      601        41:24.7     41:50.6     13:21/M
      53    Jennifer Miller                   Oviedo  FL           4283   35      610        41:40.1     42:22.0     13:26/M
      54    Yvette Trinkle                    Haines City  FL      4204   38      618        42:05.5     42:28.1     13:35/M
      55    Jasmin Palacios                   Kissimmee  FL        4869   36      646        43:37.8     44:35.9     14:04/M
      56    Rebecca Friedel                   Orlando  FL          4172   38      648        43:46.9     44:06.5     14:07/M
      57    Wendy Yovaish                     Orlando  FL          4712   35      656        43:56.8     45:05.1     14:10/M
      58    Kristie McCarthy                  Longwood  FL         4031   35      660        44:02.9     44:37.0     14:12/M
      59    Michelle Reeves                   Orlando  FL          4389   39      663        44:04.4     44:30.4     14:13/M
      60    Laura Bandomo                     Winter Garden  FL    4046   37      673        44:29.4     44:43.5     14:21/M
      61    Laisa Cotto                       Kissimmee  FL        4061   38      679        44:50.3     45:49.4     14:28/M
      62    Mia Jones                         Orlando  FL          4427   35      708        45:54.4     47:15.1     14:48/M
      63    Melinda Hough                     Davenport  FL        4704   36      731        46:53.2     47:24.4     15:07/M
      64    Amber Perez                       Orlando  FL          4898   35      739        47:11.1     48:34.2     15:13/M
      65    Jacqueline Clegg                  Casselberry  FL      4657   38      742        47:17.8     47:51.5     15:15/M
      66    Elaine Lee-Spears                 Orlando  FL          4516   38      743        47:23.9     49:20.8     15:17/M
      67    Tammy Griffith                    Orlando  FL          4705   38      744        47:35.1     48:28.8     15:21/M
      68    Elainne Rodriguez                 Altamonte Springs    4294   38      748        47:53.3     48:45.8     15:27/M
      69    Amanda Ohlson                     Lake Mary  FL        4402   36      771        49:04.6     49:57.0     15:50/M
      70    Lottie Williams                   Wesley Chapel  FL    4430   39      779        49:44.2     50:27.9     16:03/M
      71    Cereida Seeley                    Orlando  FL          6081   35      788        50:18.9     50:20.2     16:14/M
      72    Christina Kadinger                Saint Cloud  FL      6016   37      802        50:52.4     51:08.5     16:25/M
      73    Julia Jenkins                     Palm Harbor  FL      4590   37      809        51:03.3     52:14.2     16:28/M
      74    Robin Johnson                     Orlando  FL          4621   39      815        51:12.7     51:55.3     16:31/M
      75    Tiffani Thomas                    Riverview  FL        4210   39      820        51:17.5     52:50.9     16:33/M
      76    C Camacho                         Gotha  FL            4879   38      824        51:37.5     52:51.9     16:39/M
      77    Denika White                      Orlando  FL          6172   37      826        51:41.7     52:41.9     16:40/M
      78    August Murray                     Clermont  FL         4802   39      828        51:48.4     53:25.3     16:43/M
      79    Milissa Gronholm                  Windermere  FL       4632   39      832        51:56.2     53:39.2     16:45/M
      80    Elisama Zaragoza                  Kissimmee  FL        4008   37      837        51:59.5     52:23.0     16:46/M
      81    Kim Pekala                        Pompano Beach  FL    4589   36      838        52:26.6     53:36.1     16:55/M
      82    Keasha Pierre                     Oviedo  FL           4207   38      848        52:53.3     54:14.4     17:04/M
      83    Ashley Midence                    Orlando  FL          4526   35      850        52:58.0     53:31.1     17:05/M
      84    Jennifer Hanzimanolis             Longwood  FL         4268   38      852        53:04.0     57:49.0     17:07/M
      85    Michele Appleton                  Land O Lakes  FL     4354   39      868        53:23.8     54:42.4     17:13/M
      86    Jennifer Sheffler                 Seffner  FL          4291   35      872        53:44.7     54:14.7     17:20/M
      87    Jennifer Holt                     Orlando  FL          6161   36      873        53:45.4     54:15.3     17:20/M
      88    Lisa Walentukonis                 Winter Haven  FL     4020   39      878        54:03.1     54:40.3     17:26/M
      89    Lakeisha Kinsey                   Tampa  FL            4208   37      902        55:25.4     56:58.0     17:53/M
      90    Stacy Diminture                   Merritt Island  FL   4315   37      907        55:51.2     56:38.0     18:01/M
      91    Cecille Rodriguez                 Winter Park  FL      6002   38      914        56:52.7     58:46.8     18:21/M
      92    Precious Hill                     Winter Garden  FL    4542   39      926        57:59.1     59:44.5     18:42/M
      93    Brandy Rozier                     Lutz  FL             4355   39      934        58:48.9   1:00:07.7     18:58/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Darin Mills                       Sauk Rapids  MN      4920   43       10        20:28.2     20:30.4      6:36/M
       2    Chad Plothow                      Orlando  FL          4203   44       29        22:53.1     22:53.1      7:23/M
       3    Fred Greiner                      Deltona  FL          4012   43       43        23:36.8     23:39.7      7:37/M
       4    Greg Derossette                   Peyton  CO           4888   42       44        23:38.0     23:43.3      7:37/M
       5    Ken Graham                        Orlando  FL          4886   43       47        23:54.2     24:02.7      7:43/M
       6    Raymon Grogan                     Chicago  IL          4852   40       48        23:54.9     24:03.5      7:43/M
       7    Mark Brown                        Orlando  FL          4913   42       53        24:26.9     25:29.4      7:53/M
       8    Renato Pires Junior               Aracaju-Se           4832   40       60        24:38.8     24:38.8      7:57/M
       9    Noel Tiell                        Orlando  FL          4490   44       85        25:41.0     25:42.9      8:17/M
      10    Carlos Alegre                     Oviedo  FL           4810   40       90        25:52.4     26:00.5      8:21/M
      11    Sean Diggs                        Orlando  FL          4572   43      103        26:38.5     26:51.4      8:35/M
      12    Bassel Hatoum                     Orlando  FL          4884   41      108        26:56.1     27:06.1      8:41/M
      13    Tim Orr                           Auburndale  FL       4865   42      161        28:21.3     29:10.1      9:09/M
      14    Chris Tillman                     Lutz  FL             6163   42      304        32:39.4     32:55.7     10:32/M
      15    Aranya Mom                        Sanford  FL          4654   42      317        33:04.0     34:55.9     10:40/M
      16    Greg Melvin                       Lake Mary  FL        4800   44      324        33:16.9     34:54.7     10:44/M
      17    Matthews Morgan                   Orlando  FL          4795   43      349        33:47.0     33:54.2     10:54/M
      18    Paul Brasseur                     Franklin  NH         4407   40      361        34:11.0     34:20.5     11:02/M
      19    Miguel A. Ciena                   Apopka  FL           4848   43      397        35:02.0     35:09.0     11:18/M
      20    Patrick Durbin                    Davenport  FL        6166   42      418        35:51.9     36:52.0     11:34/M
      21    Stacy Raypole                     Melbourne  FL        4246   41      445        36:43.3     37:08.2     11:51/M
      22    George Gregory                    Port Salerno  FL     6145   43      482        37:29.9     38:40.7     12:05/M
      23    William Havron                    Windermere  FL       4783   40      492        37:51.7     38:13.4     12:13/M
      24    Mohamed Somji                     Kissimmee  FL        4278   40      525        38:34.5     39:42.6     12:26/M
      25    Frank Hill                        Orlando  FL          4496   41      533        38:48.9     40:22.8     12:31/M
      26    Allen Ratcliff                    Orlando  FL          4495   42      534        38:49.9     40:23.9     12:31/M
      27    Gregory Evans                     Fern Park  FL        4072   41      562        39:50.9     41:32.0     12:51/M
      28    Richard Prado                     Tampa  FL            6168   42      580        40:32.8     41:30.6     13:05/M
      29    Chris Eddlemon                    Orlando  FL          4837   42      624        42:22.1     44:03.5     13:40/M
      30    Michael Graziani                  Melbourne  FL        4500   42      694        45:17.9     46:22.6     14:36/M
      31    Gligoric Rivero                   Orlando  FL          4874   40      724        46:41.2     48:36.3     15:04/M
      32    Brian Hendrix                     Orlando  FL          4118   40      746        47:47.5     48:24.9     15:25/M
      33    Brian Carroll                     Clermont  FL         6113   42      757        48:28.2     49:36.4     15:38/M
      34    Robert Kellogg                    Orlando  FL          4055   43      762        48:40.1     50:16.3     15:42/M
      35    Joe Rodriguez                     Winter Park  FL      6017   41      808        51:02.1     52:55.1     16:28/M
      36    Jeremy Jenkins                    Palm Harbor  FL      4591   40      830        51:52.4     53:04.0     16:44/M
      37    Kevin Schaefer                    Casselberry  FL      6025   44      864        53:18.4     53:18.4     17:12/M
      38    Pedro Adorno                      Orlando  FL          6162   42      874        53:46.2     54:15.0     17:21/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kathy Jansen                      Kissimmee  FL        4697   40       52        24:16.2     24:23.4      7:50/M
       2    Jill Van Mechelen                 Clermont  FL         6094   40       57        24:33.8     24:36.1      7:55/M
       3    Lori Waters                       Clermont  FL         6033   40       63        24:49.7     24:51.8      8:00/M
       4    Melanie Smith                     Orlando  FL          6013   43       72        25:13.8     25:16.3      8:08/M
       5    Kelly Craine                      Davison  MI          4761   40       87        25:51.6     26:01.0      8:20/M
       6    Leslie Jordan                     Orlando  FL          4790   44       95        26:10.3     26:22.3      8:26/M
       7    Kelly Salinas                     West Bend  WI        4814   41       98        26:29.3     27:45.3      8:33/M
       8    Tylana Hill                       Orlando  FL          4223   41      114        27:09.1     27:15.6      8:45/M
       9    Sybil Freedman                    Chevy Chase  MD      4854   41      135        27:32.4     28:29.6      8:53/M
      10    Cindy Auld                        Deltona  FL          6095   42      184        28:52.3     28:58.9      9:19/M
      11    Jennifer Rempel                   Steinbach  MB        4907   41      195        29:14.1     29:25.4      9:26/M
      12    Cindy Cook                        Tampa  FL            4625   44      228        30:27.1     31:06.0      9:49/M
      13    Renee Pearson                     Winter Springs  FL   6004   42      230        30:32.9     31:13.1      9:51/M
      14    Rebecca Rawson                    Casselberry  FL      6132   41      234        30:40.3     31:35.5      9:54/M
      15    Meigan Rivera                     Orlando  FL          4173   43      252        31:03.4     31:22.2     10:01/M
      16    Sheron Demar                      Orlando  FL          4332   41      259        31:16.3     31:32.4     10:05/M
      17    Rosie Wallace                     Orlando  FL          6065   42      286        32:02.0     33:40.5     10:20/M
      18    Maria Lopes                       Orlando  FL          4732   41      300        32:27.6     33:13.9     10:28/M
      19    Sandra Morrison                   Tampa  FL            4465   43      308        32:50.8     33:09.7     10:35/M
      20    Michelle Ruiz                     Clermont  FL         4125   41      328        33:29.0     33:50.0     10:48/M
      21    Cynthia Mankowski                 Valrico  FL          4639   44      334        33:32.8     33:42.4     10:49/M
      22    Stacey Beck                       Winter Garden  FL    4856   44      337        33:35.3     33:48.3     10:50/M
      23    Nan Davis                         Orlando  FL          6022   43      342        33:39.6     33:51.3     10:51/M
      24    Michelle Buffington               Lykens  PA           4039   44      346        33:42.6     35:00.9     10:52/M
      25    Luciana Pires                     Aracaju-Se           4833   44      351        33:56.8     33:59.7     10:57/M
      26    Tiffany Russell                   Winter Garden  FL    4536   42      353        34:01.8     35:39.5     10:58/M
      27    Tara Blocker                      Grand Island  FL     4600   44      358        34:05.8     34:21.2     11:00/M
      28    Tracey Garrant                    Sanford  FL          6048   44      364        34:12.1     35:08.1     11:02/M
      29    Leona Judge                       Balgriffin Dublin 1  4167   44      388        34:45.7     35:02.7     11:13/M
      30    Karen Anzola                      Orlando  FL          4588   41      394        34:51.3     35:43.2     11:15/M
      31    Alicia Van Groll                  Appleton  WI         4670   41      428        35:59.4     36:39.4     11:36/M
      32    Tammy Vessey                      Hanwell              6108   42      429        36:01.1     37:28.0     11:37/M
      33    Deanna Devoe                      Longwood  FL         6133   41      437        36:22.7     37:18.6     11:44/M
      34    Ginger Midgett                    Lake Mary  FL        4279   43      443        36:42.7     37:34.2     11:50/M
      35    Amy McKnight                      Palm Beach Gardens   4702   43      542        39:08.1     40:27.6     12:37/M
      36    Anna-Marie Walsh                  Orlando  FL          4202   44      548        39:15.8     39:56.4     12:40/M
      37    Jeanne Jacox                      Orlando  FL          4450   43      557        39:37.1     41:16.5     12:47/M
      38    Jennifer Smith                    Oviedo  FL           6037   41      558        39:38.1     40:20.6     12:47/M
      39    Lisa Clark-Weber                  Ocala  FL            4405   44      574        40:20.7     41:45.3     13:01/M
      40    Lisa Stylander                    Orlando  FL          4484   44      589        40:49.1     42:15.0     13:10/M
      41    Tammy Mears                       West Palm Beach  FL  4169   43      591        40:56.3     41:46.1     13:12/M
      42    Brandi Mills                      Lakeland  FL         4752   40      592        40:58.0     42:35.7     13:13/M
      43    Jane Steggall                     Orlando  FL          4432   41      596        41:12.9     43:09.6     13:17/M
      44    Melissa Waclawik                  Elyria  OH           4505   43      599        41:18.7     41:28.0     13:19/M
      45    Tracey Pritchard                  Dover  FL            4820   41      600        41:21.2     41:51.1     13:20/M
      46    Debbie Helms                      Jacksonville  FL     4293   41      612        41:45.2     42:36.8     13:28/M
      47    Terri Watkins                     Orlando  FL          4281   40      614        41:56.3     42:38.5     13:32/M
      48    Jenny Cramer                      Orlando  FL          4016   40      615        41:57.3     42:38.3     13:32/M
      49    Tianna Wilson                     Winter Park  FL      4347   41      623        42:15.4     43:10.4     13:38/M
      50    Tessa Tetlow Gaudin               Lakeland  FL         4037   42      644        43:33.4     44:17.4     14:03/M
      51    Kimberly Munzner                  Kathleen  FL         6008   41      654        43:54.7     44:50.9     14:10/M
      52    Latarsha Beacham                  Ocoee  FL            6054   43      695        45:22.8     46:00.8     14:38/M
      53    Christine Colbourne               Kissimmee  FL        6027   40      720        46:30.8     48:18.4     15:00/M
      54    Diane Goulbourne                  Orlando  FL          4653   42      741        47:17.2     47:51.3     15:15/M
      55    Kisha Burch                       Orlando  FL          4719   40      745        47:46.6     48:57.9     15:25/M
      56    Kerie Brookshier                  Longwood  FL         4787   42      752        48:02.9     48:25.3     15:30/M
      57    Carmen Caballero                  Miami  FL            4446   41      773        49:08.7     50:44.7     15:51/M
      58    Gretchen Hahn                     Orlando  FL          4045   44      787        50:18.4     50:45.4     16:14/M
      59    Janet Rosario                     Orlando  FL          4533   44      798        50:41.5     52:20.5     16:21/M
      60    Nathalie Vazquez                  Saint Cloud  FL      4255   41      804        50:56.5     52:37.7     16:26/M
      61    Lora Scott                        Orlando  FL          4689   42      805        50:57.3     51:22.9     16:26/M
      62    Erin Woodman                      Orlando  FL          4635   41      833        51:56.2     53:39.6     16:45/M
      63    Wendy La Rosa                     Land O Lakes  FL     4084   41      849        52:55.1     54:40.1     17:04/M
      64    Lisa Schaefer                     Casselberry  FL      4128   44      870        53:31.8     55:13.5     17:16/M
      65    Randie Kwasny                     Orlando  FL          4319   43      875        53:52.8     54:26.0     17:23/M
      66    Alberta Hammond                   Orlando  FL          4870   40      877        54:00.3     55:17.4     17:25/M
      67    Carol Richards                    Kissimmee  FL        4678   42      883        54:14.5     55:24.0     17:30/M
      68    Tricia Meisner                    Jacksonville  FL     6148   44      890        54:52.3     56:16.4     17:42/M
      69    Melissa Schultz                   Davenport  FL        4346   40      892        54:54.4     55:03.4     17:43/M
      70    Tina Hall                         Tampa  FL            4841   42      903        55:26.7     57:21.5     17:53/M
      71    Charmaine Green                   Orlando  FL          4550   42      908        56:06.8     57:50.9     18:06/M
      72    Lorena McCollister                Ocala  FL            4429   43      909        56:17.6     57:02.3     18:09/M
      73    Mia Mom                           Sanford  FL          4655   41      913        56:52.0     58:46.1     18:21/M
      74    Angela Fix                        Oviedo  FL           6151   41      916        57:04.1     58:03.3     18:25/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dow Johnson                       Clearwater  FL       6032   47       33        23:02.5     23:16.2      7:26/M
       2    Jonathan Freedman                 Chevy Chase  MD      4853   45      106        26:54.9     27:52.5      8:41/M
       3    Jon Watkins                       Orlando  FL          4282   48      110        27:05.4     28:12.0      8:44/M
       4    James Jackson                     Clermont  FL         6104   46      120        27:14.9     28:00.3      8:47/M
       5    John Brooks                       Oviedo  FL           6156   47      132        27:28.1     28:05.4      8:52/M
       6    Dureya Hill                       Orlando  FL          4224   47      156        28:14.1     28:20.1      9:06/M
       7    Jorge Cadena                      Windermere  FL       6110   45      191        29:05.6     29:43.7      9:23/M
       8    Luis Marcel Dinamarca             Saint Petersburg  F  4819   45      199        29:25.2     31:12.2      9:29/M
       9    David Hoyt                        Orlando  FL          4401   45      215        30:02.4     30:53.4      9:41/M
      10    Eric Gray                         Orlando  FL          4966   46      217        30:06.9     30:39.4      9:43/M
      11    Jean Gentile                      Kissimmee  FL        6119   48      255        31:11.6     31:45.7     10:04/M
      12    John Higgins                      Orlando  FL          4424   47      275        31:44.1     32:40.2     10:14/M
      13    Luis Rivera                       Sanford  FL          4290   48      280        31:48.6     31:48.6     10:15/M
      14    Thaddeus Grow                     Apopka  FL           6083   48      299        32:27.5     32:48.3     10:28/M
      15    Stefan Byrne                      Dublin 13            4168   45      318        33:06.5     33:23.7     10:41/M
      16    Ross Bitterling                   Montverde  FL        4538   47      362        34:11.1     34:47.3     11:02/M
      17    Virgil Morar                      Sanford  FL          4485   47      400        35:11.6     36:36.6     11:21/M
      18    Kenneth Pinkston                  Clermont  FL         4196   45      401        35:14.8     36:09.0     11:22/M
      19    Rodney Tello                      Orlando  FL          6135   48      439        36:35.5     37:02.5     11:48/M
      20    Larry Aridas                      Windermere  FL       4828   48      458        36:55.6     37:35.9     11:55/M
      21    George Berry                      Orlando  FL          4594   47      486        37:32.7     38:10.2     12:06/M
      22    Walter Vessey                     York  PE             4313   49      515        38:26.4     39:37.2     12:24/M
      23    Ronald Vanous                     St. Cloud  FL        4412   46      573        40:15.9     40:22.7     12:59/M
      24    Bert Trant                        Oviedo  FL           4892   45      577        40:25.3     41:58.9     13:02/M
      25    Michael Banchak                   Holiday  FL          4030   46      586        40:42.5     41:10.2     13:08/M
      26    Will Demar                        Orlando  FL          4333   45      616        41:58.2     43:21.5     13:32/M
      27    John Chung                        Orlando  FL          4150   45      625        42:33.3     42:37.5     13:44/M
      28    Darren Ross                       Largo  FL            4295   48      630        42:51.4     43:35.1     13:49/M
      29    Patrick Kerr                      Oviedo  FL           4598   49      637        43:02.7     43:02.7     13:53/M
      30    John Lopez                        Orlando  FL          6149   45      649        43:47.2     44:51.3     14:07/M
      31    Blake Cronin                      Orlando  FL          4221   46      700        45:36.6     47:19.1     14:43/M
      32    Michael Crandell                  Windermere  FL       4691   49      718        46:22.9     46:44.9     14:57/M
      33    Douglas Heyer                     Davenport  FL        4703   45      730        46:52.9     47:23.9     15:07/M
      34    William Beacham                   Ocoee  FL            6063   46      740        47:11.9     47:50.6     15:13/M
      35    Roberto Zambrano                  Lake Mary  FL        4765   49      812        51:04.0     52:15.3     16:28/M
      36    Sam Helms                         Jacksonville  FL     4292   49      859        53:09.7     54:01.3     17:09/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kerri Ginel                       Orlando  FL          6114   46       67        25:03.2     25:05.8      8:05/M
       2    Joanne Quaile                     Vero Beach  FL       4855   49      160        28:21.0     28:28.7      9:09/M
       3    Bonnie Quintana                   Orlando  FL          6050   46      183        28:51.2     29:07.1      9:18/M
       4    Lisa Battershall                  Debary  FL           4342   47      200        29:30.0     29:37.0      9:31/M
       5    Terese Biondo                     Naperville  IL       6102   49      206        29:46.4     29:54.3      9:36/M
       6    Crystal Boston                    Kissimmee  FL        4421   49      246        30:57.0     31:13.9      9:59/M
       7    Marysol Irizarry                  Clermont  FL         4742   45      249        30:58.9     32:10.3      9:59/M
       8    Rochelle Bryl                     Flagler Beach  FL    4065   47      258        31:16.3     31:29.9     10:05/M
       9    Francine Archie                   Eustis  FL           4780   48      265        31:25.6     31:44.3     10:08/M
      10    Magali Matsuda                    Orlando  FL          4843   45      289        32:04.6     32:39.2     10:21/M
      11    Sherri Moser                      Davenport  FL        4745   45      298        32:24.7     32:42.6     10:27/M
      12    Selina Bowers                     Grand Island  FL     4741   45      350        33:52.5     34:11.1     10:55/M
      13    Loriann Young                     Pompano Beach  FL    4829   48      375        34:21.3     34:29.6     11:05/M
      14    Lisa Brooks                       Oviedo  FL           4441   46      385        34:40.8     35:18.3     11:11/M
      15    Isabelle Roberts                  Whitby  ON           4684   46      391        34:48.0     35:53.7     11:14/M
      16    Jennifer O'Hara                   Royal Palm Beach  F  4094   47      407        35:28.6     36:18.5     11:26/M
      17    Julie Hoyt                        Orlando  FL          4400   46      422        35:57.3     36:49.0     11:36/M
      18    Stephanie Houska                  Loxahatchee  FL      4152   45      466        37:04.5     37:56.9     11:57/M
      19    Jan Davenport                     Orlando  FL          4757   45      488        37:37.1     39:35.0     12:08/M
      20    Gail Bennett                      Orlando  FL          4459   49      489        37:39.9     39:20.1     12:09/M
      21    Sally Anthony                     Orlando  FL          6128   45      496        38:01.8     38:29.3     12:16/M
      22    Darlene Rosa                      Orlando  FL          4090   48      498        38:02.0     39:01.0     12:16/M
      23    Barb Vessey                       York  PE             4312   48      516        38:26.6     39:37.4     12:24/M
      24    Dawn Costa                        Cape Coral  FL       4631   49      523        38:33.4     39:10.3     12:26/M
      25    Karen Perez                       Lake Wales  FL       4146   47      527        38:38.4     40:13.3     12:28/M
      26    Karen Higgins                     Orlando  FL          4425   47      529        38:40.0     39:36.0     12:28/M
      27    Angie Derossette                  Peyton  CO           4887   45      559        39:45.8     40:08.9     12:49/M
      28    Alain Dawson                      Ocoee  FL            4506   48      565        40:03.2     41:04.1     12:55/M
      29    Renee Libow                       Winter Park  FL      4928   47      571        40:14.6     40:24.7     12:59/M
      30    Kim Stewart                       Orlando  FL          4397   46      575        40:20.7     40:46.8     13:01/M
      31    Angela Hansen                     Lake Alfred  FL      4217   45      588        40:48.5     41:23.5     13:10/M
      32    Kimberly Tabor                    Miami  FL            6140   47      593        41:03.4     41:15.7     13:15/M
      33    Daun Desjarlais                   Cape Coral  FL       4269   46      613        41:52.6     42:19.1     13:30/M
      34    Mylene Lopez                      Orlando  FL          6150   46      635        42:58.5     44:03.6     13:52/M
      35    Shelley Schalk                    Ocala  FL            4599   46      642        43:24.9     43:58.3     14:00/M
      36    Elizabeth Watkins                 Kissimmee  FL        4916   47      676        44:41.0     46:29.2     14:25/M
      37    Cecilia Gomez                     Orlando  FL          4798   47      680        44:50.5     45:19.0     14:28/M
      38    Tamara Biglane                    Clermont  FL         4740   47      684        45:08.2     46:49.7     14:34/M
      39    Dawn Cuccaro                      Orlando  FL          4803   49      692        45:17.0     46:03.3     14:36/M
      40    Michele Graziani                  Melbourne  FL        4499   45      732        46:58.5     48:04.0     15:09/M
      41    Corita Hendrix                    Orlando  FL          4112   45      758        48:30.9     49:07.7     15:39/M
      42    Hansel Ramsey                     Lutz  FL             4483   48      761        48:34.7     50:32.5     15:40/M
      43    Jill Slaff                        Kissimmee  FL        4637   45      783        49:56.5     50:43.0     16:06/M
      44    Robin Davis                       Wesley Chapel  FL    4228   47      796        50:39.9     51:16.5     16:20/M
      45    Catherine Kockler                 Edgewater  FL        4086   46      799        50:44.4     51:51.7     16:22/M
      46    Leslie Williams                   Winter Park  FL      4688   48      803        50:54.9     51:21.0     16:25/M
      47    Kristie Scott                     Orlando  FL          4687   46      821        51:22.4     51:22.4     16:34/M
      48    Angela Smith                      Ocala  FL            4237   47      827        51:48.3     53:25.3     16:43/M
      49    Kimberly Steinke                  Apopka  FL           6106   45      840        52:38.8     53:54.4     16:59/M
      50    Katie Boyd                        Clermont  FL         6105   46      841        52:39.1     53:54.8     16:59/M
      51    Odessa Joseph                     Kissimmee  FL        4447   46      844        52:43.7     54:06.4     17:00/M
      52    Terri Wilson                      Orlando  FL          6173   45      860        53:15.6     54:22.5     17:11/M
      53    Shelia Mobley                     Rockledge  FL        4893   48      865        53:19.1     54:33.7     17:12/M
      54    Yokasta Cleto                     Kissimmee  FL        4502   49      882        54:14.4     55:24.1     17:30/M
      55    Sharon Johnson                    Altamonte Springs    4013   47      900        55:23.5     57:10.1     17:52/M
      56    Stephanie Parkkila                Orlando  FL          4728   45      917        57:08.8     57:58.7     18:26/M
      57    Danielle Johnson                  Orlando  FL          4163   45      924        57:58.0     59:42.7     18:42/M
      58    Christine Guffanti                Kissimmee  FL        4644   49      935        58:49.9     59:24.1     18:58/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Nielsen                      Rochester Hills  MI  6051   53       27        22:35.6     22:37.0      7:17/M
       2    Arthur Rempel                     Winnipeg  MB         4900   51       54        24:27.2     24:38.3      7:53/M
       3    Victor Carranza                   Spring Hill  FL      6010   50      102        26:38.0     26:42.5      8:35/M
       4    Pete Penuel                       Longwood  FL         4758   53      131        27:27.9     27:34.7      8:51/M
       5    Duane Weber                       Windermere  FL       6139   52      157        28:15.0     29:02.8      9:07/M
       6    Matt Weber                        Winter Springs  FL   4266   54      181        28:49.2     29:01.6      9:18/M
       7    Randy Dooling                     Oviedo  FL           6035   51      222        30:15.8     30:26.6      9:45/M
       8    Greg Crews                        Starke  FL           6158   50      231        30:36.0     31:16.2      9:52/M
       9    Joseph Del Orbe                   Orlando  FL          4686   52      232        30:39.4     30:49.2      9:53/M
      10    Louie De Pasion V                 Kissimmee  FL        6165   50      341        33:39.3     33:51.9     10:51/M
      11    Chris Sworik                      Whitby  ON           4685   52      392        34:48.7     35:54.3     11:14/M
      12    Richard Perez                     Orlando  FL          4899   51      396        35:01.8     36:25.6     11:18/M
      13    Luis Allen                        Maitland  FL         6055   52      451        36:46.8     37:31.2     11:52/M
      14    Ron Cravatta                      Orlando  FL          6170   54      480        37:25.5     38:39.2     12:04/M
      15    David Sebreros                    Orlando  FL          4922   52      689        45:14.4     45:55.6     14:35/M
      16    Michael Harpster                  Kissimmee  FL        4471   51      697        45:25.2     45:46.8     14:39/M
      17    Hayes Johnson                     Longwood  FL         4064   50      901        55:23.8     57:11.0     17:52/M
      18    Gene Guffanti                     Kissimmee  FL        4645   52      933        58:12.3     58:47.0     18:46/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Miriam Jenkins                    Apopka  FL           4130   50      168        28:34.7     28:53.2      9:13/M
       2    Ellen Fitzsimmons                 Hanwell  XX          6059   53      170        28:38.2     28:45.7      9:14/M
       3    Yolanda Dobbins                   Altamonte Springs    4663   53      174        28:39.3     28:56.3      9:15/M
       4    Vanessa McClimans                 Altamonte Springs    4911   54      180        28:48.4     29:06.2      9:17/M
       5    Elizabeth Larson                  Orlandorla  FL       4434   54      192        29:06.0     29:53.7      9:23/M
       6    Jill Brauch                       Naples  FL           4067   54      207        29:46.6     29:48.2      9:36/M
       7    Grace Gonzales                    Davenport  FL        4262   53      224        30:24.3     30:32.3      9:48/M
       8    Luz Lewis                         Orlando  FL          4707   51      233        30:39.5     30:49.3      9:53/M
       9    Camille Kaiser                    Orlando  FL          6115   54      250        31:00.4     31:16.5     10:00/M
      10    Michelle Millette                 New Smyrna Beach  F  4901   51      331        33:31.2     33:52.9     10:49/M
      11    Maxine Baker                      Havana  FL           6174   50      336        33:34.5     34:34.0     10:50/M
      12    Bonnie Weber                      Windermere  FL       4394   54      354        34:02.7     34:50.3     10:59/M
      13    Anne Jones                        Davenport  FL        4241   51      390        34:48.0     34:55.5     11:14/M
      14    Carolyn Campbell                  Houlton  ME          4778   50      409        35:34.5     35:59.2     11:28/M
      15    Laura Ziemba                      Apopka  FL           4171   54      410        35:35.4     36:33.0     11:29/M
      16    Julie Yates                       Mount Dora  FL       4555   54      425        35:58.8     36:32.4     11:36/M
      17    Andrea Karges                     Orlando  FL          6101   51      435        36:16.2     36:23.8     11:42/M
      18    Maria Shafer                      Orlando  FL          4280   51      464        37:00.6     37:51.4     11:56/M
      19    Jeanine Hartin                    Tallahassee  FL      4232   51      469        37:06.5     37:33.3     11:58/M
      20    Kimberly Amellin                  Orlando  FL          4607   54      493        37:53.3     38:26.8     12:13/M
      21    Deirdre Godfrey                   Loxahatchee  FL      4134   52      508        38:19.3     39:10.4     12:22/M
      22    Cindy Knight-Palazzo              Davenport  FL        4304   53      510        38:22.1     38:45.3     12:23/M
      23    Kathleen Sharon                   Saint Cloud  FL      4419   52      551        39:25.8     39:54.2     12:43/M
      24    Susie Klein                       Olando  FL           4620   50      570        40:14.1     40:24.4     12:59/M
      25    Joann Gonzalez                    Saint Cloud  FL      4335   54      576        40:21.9     40:26.3     13:01/M
      26    Marcie Hopkins                    Winter Springs  FL   4062   51      585        40:35.7     41:29.3     13:05/M
      27    Deidra Rosella                    Ocoee  FL            4198   52      598        41:18.4     41:39.4     13:19/M
      28    Lori Grabias                      Winter Springs  FL   4248   50      607        41:39.2     43:21.1     13:26/M
      29    Diana Burnette                    Ormond Beach  FL     4532   51      609        41:39.8     41:59.4     13:26/M
      30    Loan Nguyen                       St. Petersburg  FL   4138   50      629        42:49.0     44:08.8     13:49/M
      31    Paulette Decarlo                  Loxahatchee  FL      4170   52      638        43:07.1     43:57.5     13:55/M
      32    Sharon Brewer                     Saint Cloud  FL      4311   53      709        45:55.4     46:56.7     14:49/M
      33    Margarita Rios                    Orlando  FL          4275   52      753        48:03.9     48:22.9     15:30/M
      34    Sandra Hoffman                    Orlando  FL          4298   54      756        48:23.6     49:53.3     15:36/M
      35    Angela Eaton                      Orlando  FL          4017   52      764        48:46.5     49:32.4     15:44/M
      36    Vicki Costanza                    Winter Springs  FL   4018   54      785        50:12.7     51:07.2     16:12/M
      37    Monica Bond                       Ruskin  FL           4122   54      792        50:30.0     51:48.0     16:17/M
      38    Norma Hetrick                     Saint Petersburg  F  4095   50      793        50:31.3     51:10.5     16:18/M
      39    Deborah Postell                   Apopka  FL           4557   53      814        51:07.3     52:36.5     16:29/M
      40    Amy Korn-Reavis                   Orlando  FL          4896   50      829        51:51.6     52:30.1     16:44/M
      41    Belynda Pinkston                  Clermont  FL         4195   53      846        52:46.3     53:40.2     17:01/M
      42    Marie Fuentes-Rivera              Longwood  FL         6126   54      856        53:07.5     57:49.6     17:08/M
      43    Pamela Wilson                     Orlando  FL          4537   51      861        53:16.5     54:23.3     17:11/M
      44    Kimberly Clancy                   Kissimmee  FL        4491   50      896        55:12.6     56:37.2     17:48/M
      45    Maritza Castilla                  Loxahatchee  FL      4157   51      904        55:45.8     56:36.7     17:59/M
      46    Debi Immel                        Orlando  FL          6123   50      911        56:38.2     58:06.6     18:16/M
      47    Robin Breeden                     Ocala  FL            4024   51      915        57:00.9     57:59.7     18:23/M
      48    Cheri Morris                      Orlando  FL          4796   52      918        57:09.0     57:59.1     18:26/M
      49    Melissa Linkugel                  Davenport  FL        4360   54      931        58:03.9     59:19.5     18:44/M
      50    Christine Maskrey                 Largo  FL            4296   54      949      1:11:54.4   1:13:35.4     23:12/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    James Rasmussen                   Lebanon  OH          6120   58       40        23:19.8     23:22.4      7:31/M
       2    Kenny Shapiro                     Oviedo  FL           4668   57       88        25:52.0     25:56.8      8:21/M
       3    Don White                         Astatula  FL         4456   55      164        28:25.2     28:39.0      9:10/M
       4    Ruffin Rhodes                     Oviedo  FL           4701   56      237        30:47.2     31:24.2      9:56/M
       5    Jeff Yates                        Mount Dora  FL       4556   58      426        35:59.0     36:32.6     11:36/M
       6    Carl Morehouse                    Avon Park  FL        4584   59      602        41:31.1     41:53.7     13:24/M
       7    Mark Gervais                      Houlton  ME          4779   59      763        48:40.5     49:05.9     15:42/M
       8    Duane Ohland                      Beaver Dam  WI       6147   57      855        53:04.9     54:33.6     17:07/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lynne Pope                        Davenport  FL        4263   55       94        26:08.2     26:16.2      8:26/M
       2    Lori Anderson                     Venice  FL           4230   59      209        29:49.0     29:57.9      9:37/M
       3    Terri Shapiro                     Oviedo  FL           4669   56      225        30:24.7     30:30.6      9:48/M
       4    Doris Klebs                       Kissimmee  FL        4423   55      279        31:47.7     32:31.4     10:15/M
       5    Catherine Chevalier               Winter Park  FL      4776   56      310        32:53.7     33:04.3     10:36/M
       6    Pam Weber                         Winter Springs  FL   4267   58      316        33:01.5     33:17.8     10:39/M
       7    Julie James                       Windermere  FL       4011   56      366        34:12.4     34:25.4     11:02/M
       8    Rhonda Bond-Collins               Saint Cloud  FL      4646   55      399        35:06.5     35:23.0     11:19/M
       9    Joy Ashton                        St Petersburg  FL    4585   58      504        38:06.5     39:38.0     12:17/M
      10    Sharon Moes                       Fruitland Park  FL   6124   55      514        38:25.6     39:04.8     12:24/M
      11    Bonnie McCormick                  Halifax              4932   56      520        38:28.2     39:04.5     12:25/M
      12    Judith Brannon                    Altamonte Springs    4564   58      619        42:10.8     45:17.9     13:36/M
      13    Lynne Jones                       Saint Cloud  FL      4753   57      632        42:52.7     43:52.0     13:50/M
      14    Regina Ford                       Jacksonville  FL     6122   55      677        44:49.1     45:41.5     14:27/M
      15    Meropi Martini                    Orlando  FL          4804   59      690        45:16.2     46:03.0     14:36/M
      16    Lucy Kopstein                     Miami  FL            4971   55      716        46:12.5     46:27.9     14:54/M
      17    Kathryn McCarthy                  Orlando  FL          4297   58      721        46:35.9     48:08.8     15:02/M
      18    Ada Marina                        Palmetto  FL         4362   59      747        47:51.3     49:14.2     15:26/M
      19    Vicki Dalton                      Orlando  FL          4301   59      768        48:54.9     50:25.3     15:46/M
      20    Melissa Turner                    Winter Garden  FL    4142   55      775        49:24.6     50:57.6     15:56/M
      21    Carolyn Benham                    Orlando  FL          4121   58      782        49:55.5     50:18.6     16:06/M
      22    Candy Morehouse                   Avon Park  FL        4583   59      791        50:27.8     50:58.9     16:16/M
      23    Kimberly Hughes                   Orlando  FL          4576   57      818        51:13.3     51:55.1     16:31/M
      24    Kim Hofmann                       Gotha  FL            4562   58      851        52:59.1     53:30.9     17:05/M
      25    Kathy Ohland                      Beaver Dam  WI       4724   57      854        53:04.5     54:33.2     17:07/M
      26    Joanne Petruzzello                Apopka  FL           4708   57      862        53:16.7     54:52.0     17:11/M
      27    Kathy Strickler                   Appleton  WI         4380   57      923        57:57.2     58:46.9     18:42/M
      28    Teresa Hatley                     Clermont  FL         4680   58      948      1:11:52.4   1:13:32.3     23:11/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    David Shaffer                     Kissimmee  FL        4193   61      101        26:33.8     26:35.5      8:34/M
       2    Ken Atkins                        Port Richey  FL      6021   60      167        28:29.9     28:41.9      9:11/M
       3    James Cornick                     Queensbury  NY       4908   62      243        30:55.1     31:58.6      9:58/M
       4    David Laliberte                   Orlando  FL          4238   62      471        37:09.2     37:23.9     11:59/M
       5    Stephen Hatley                    Clermont  FL         4679   61      628        42:45.3     43:28.3     13:47/M
       6    George Jarman                     Grant  FL            4827   60      711        45:59.1     47:02.1     14:50/M
       7    Mitch Weissbein                   Brooksville  FL      4512   60      729        46:48.1     48:11.4     15:06/M
       8    William Thomas                    Palm Harbor  FL      4307   63      759        48:31.3     50:11.3     15:39/M
       9    John Diminture                    Saint Cloud  FL      4349   61      774        49:22.5     50:12.1     15:55/M
      10    Keith Chaisson                    Tampa  FL            4015   60      876        53:54.7     55:31.3     17:23/M
      11    Lawrence Gentley                  Lancaster  NH        4700   60      885        54:17.7     55:04.1     17:31/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Susan Torsell-Damico              Hamburg  NY          4638   62      148        27:58.2     28:18.1      9:01/M
       2    Diane Yensen                      Bend  OR             4460   60      149        28:05.7     28:18.9      9:04/M
       3    Sandy Fox                         Orlando  FL          4624   62      150        28:05.9     28:07.7      9:04/M
       4    Pat Hancock                       Orlando  FL          4148   64      229        30:27.5     31:03.4      9:49/M
       5    Flo Atkins                        Port Richey  FL      6076   61      383        34:39.6     34:39.6     11:11/M
       6    Carol Wrigley                     Orlando  FL          4929   64      421        35:56.9     36:15.4     11:35/M
       7    Ramona Young                      Orlando  FL          6062   63      455        36:51.1     37:58.4     11:53/M
       8    Kitty Jones                       Pensacola  FL        4553   60      522        38:30.6     38:41.7     12:25/M
       9    Catherine Roberge                 Kissimmee  FL        4418   61      552        39:26.3     39:54.7     12:43/M
      10    Kathy Unger                       St Cloud  FL         4950   64      566        40:05.7     40:18.4     12:56/M
      11    Bonnie Brook                      Windermere  FL       6146   60      640        43:11.6     44:26.6     13:56/M
      12    Terrie Estes                      Kissimmee  FL        4711   64      657        43:56.8     45:05.1     14:10/M
      13    Barbara McPherson                 Saint Cloud  FL      4310   60      710        45:58.3     46:59.0     14:50/M
      14    Yuan Diminture                    Saint Cloud  FL      4348   63      776        49:25.8     50:14.4     15:56/M
      15    Christine Patterson               Mount Dora  FL       4116   62      790        50:21.9     51:01.6     16:15/M
      16    Linda Hutchinson                  Orlando  FL          4651   61      807        51:00.2     51:29.1     16:27/M
      17    Suzi Appleton                     Kissimmee  FL        4850   61      817        51:13.1     51:53.7     16:31/M
      18    Shane Bracewell                   Palm Harbor  FL      4597   60      839        52:27.1     53:36.6     16:55/M
      19    Anita Gentz                       Longwood  FL         4579   60      842        52:42.8     54:06.7     17:00/M
      20    Lisa Petruzzello                  Apopka  FL           4709   61      863        53:17.5     54:52.3     17:11/M
      21    Pat Brown                         Forest Hill  MD      4175   64      880        54:05.6     54:27.2     17:27/M
      22    Teresa Guerin                     Saint Cloud  FL      4428   64      945      1:02:04.5   1:02:59.9     20:01/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Scott Cooling                     Dieppe  NB           4807   65       19        21:22.7     21:22.7      6:54/M
       2    George Poppenwimer                Kissimmee  FL        4085   67      219        30:12.6     30:47.6      9:45/M
       3    David Schiffli                    Orlando  FL          4336   65      691        45:17.0     46:16.6     14:36/M
       4    Jim Treffinger                    Lake Mary  FL        4618   67      871        53:36.1     54:49.0     17:17/M
       5    Donald Linkugel                   Davenport  FL        4736   65      930        58:03.6     59:20.1     18:44/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Carla Bitterling                  Orlando  FL          4273   69      367        34:12.9     34:46.9     11:02/M
       2    Marcia Cockrell                   Clermont  FL         6078   66      722        46:37.1     47:25.5     15:02/M
       3    Cynthia Sucharski                 Clermont  FL         6077   65      723        46:40.7     47:29.6     15:03/M
       4    Jan Bosworth                      Bradenton  FL        4059   69      781        49:55.4     50:18.8     16:06/M
       5    V Movic                           South Euclid  OH     4472   66      853        53:04.3     53:28.4     17:07/M
       6    Leah Brand                        Rich Hill  MO        4176   66      879        54:05.5     54:27.5     17:27/M
       7    Laura Poppenwimer                 Kissimmee  FL        4077   67      881        54:14.3     54:50.8     17:30/M
       8    Alison Whitney                    Orlando  FL          4730   65      919        57:09.6     57:58.9     18:26/M
       9    Darlene Kaiser                    Burnsville  MN       4178   65      941      1:00:41.3   1:01:45.1     19:35/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Dutton                        Orlando  FL          4033   70       51        24:11.7     24:13.7      7:48/M
       2    Skip Appleton                     Kissimmee  FL        4849   74      816        51:13.0     51:53.7     16:31/M
       3    Darryl Rezac                      Murray  KY           4511   71      942      1:00:41.5   1:01:44.7     19:35/M
       4    Douglas Heath                     Orlando  FL          4219   72      947      1:08:31.3   1:09:05.4     22:06/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kathryn Heath                     Orlando  FL          4220   71      760        48:32.0     49:03.2     15:39/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Joseph Toth                       Okemos  MI           4851   78      313        32:58.4     33:10.2     10:38/M
       2    Chuck McLaughlin                  Oviedo  FL           4774   75      539        38:58.5     39:45.3     12:34/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ginny Farmer                      Casselberry  FL      4227   78      631        42:52.6     43:19.3     13:50/M
       2    Alice Holland                     Orlando  FL          4060   75      928        57:59.9     58:47.4     18:42/M