Best Damn Race - Orlando, FL

10k

March 05, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Male Finishers

Female Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Amy Ertel                         Orlando  FL           294    48   F       1 Top Fin             39:32.2     39:32.2      6:23/M
      2    Jessica Kennedy                   Leesburg  FL          874    38   F       2 Top Fin             40:39.2     40:39.2      6:33/M
      3    Marissa Hatcher                   Orlando  FL           775    27   F       3 Top Fin             42:47.4     42:49.0      6:54/M
      4    Virginia Hatch                    Ocala  FL            6053    32   F       1 30-34               44:07.3     44:08.6      7:07/M
      5    Talia Zahra                       Orlando  FL          1142    33   F       2 30-34               45:26.1     45:28.9      7:20/M
      6    Jessica Kretz                     Maitland  FL          820    31   F       3 30-34               46:18.5     46:23.0      7:28/M
      7    Kelly Nobles                      Orlando  FL           399    32   F       4 30-34               46:33.1     46:37.4      7:30/M
      8    Christina Sahr                    Oviedo  FL             22    34   F       5 30-34               47:12.9     47:17.0      7:37/M
      9    Keri Cormier                      Kissimmee  FL        1105    40   F       1 Top Fin             47:14.9     47:19.1      7:37/M
     10    Amanda Dickson                    Orlando  FL           386    32   F       6 30-34               47:36.4     47:39.9      7:41/M
     11    Shea Obradovic                    Orlando  FL           633    30   F       7 30-34               47:41.2     47:44.3      7:41/M
     12    Amanda Newby                      Atlanta  GA           921    25   F       1 25-29               47:53.6     49:20.8      7:43/M
     13    Kim Burton                        Orlando  FL           870    48   F       1 45-49               48:01.2     48:05.3      7:45/M
     14    Charlene Lepane                   Orlando  FL           293    42   F       1 40-44               48:06.3     48:08.3      7:45/M
     15    Rachel Jerrils                    Rockford  MI          718    24   F       1 18-24               48:10.7     48:15.3      7:46/M
     16    Kathy Jansen                      Kissimmee  FL         908    40   F       2 40-44               48:15.5     48:23.0      7:47/M
     17    Patty McGowan-Ryan                Debary  FL            286    37   F       1 35-39               48:17.6     48:19.9      7:47/M
     18    Sally Holt                        Fishers  IN           609    32   F       8 30-34               48:33.9     48:44.6      7:50/M
     19    Suzy Vallancourt                  Longwood  FL          312    55   F       1 Top Fin             48:36.2     48:39.9      7:50/M
     20    Lynda Zujus                       Orlando  FL           851    50   F       1 50-54               48:55.6     48:55.6      7:53/M
     21    Caitlin Hoey                      Mount Pleasant  MI    715    22   F       2 18-24               49:08.7     49:13.9      7:55/M
     22    Shannon Storts                    Hermosa Beach  CA    1189    35   F       2 35-39               49:14.5     49:27.2      7:56/M
     23    Chrystal Ayala                    Minneola  FL          992    30   F       9 30-34               49:15.8     49:57.2      7:57/M
     24    Lori Waters                       Clermont  FL         6033    40   F       3 40-44               49:26.2     49:32.7      7:58/M
     25    April Keneston                    Orlando  FL           566    35   F       3 35-39               49:32.5     49:40.5      7:59/M
     26    Meredith Petit                    Getzville  NY         725    26   F       2 25-29               49:36.9     50:16.0      8:00/M
     27    Emma Landry                       Ottawa  ON           1178    24   F       3 18-24               49:44.0     50:18.4      8:01/M
     28    Noelle Trevizan                   Orlando  FL           835    34   F      10 30-34               49:58.8     50:07.8      8:04/M
     29    Bobbi Lynn Bolton                 Oviedo  FL            547    49   F       2 45-49               50:08.4     50:13.1      8:05/M
     30    Jennifer Cronin                   Longwood  FL         1113    34   F      11 30-34               50:12.4     50:19.4      8:06/M
     31    Karen Hopkins                     Orlando  FL           533    52   F       2 50-54               50:21.1     51:10.1      8:07/M
     32    Tonisia Billups                   Jacksonville  FL     6082    39   F       4 35-39               50:24.2     50:30.2      8:08/M
     33    Kerri Ginel                       Orlando  FL          6114    46   F       3 45-49               50:28.7     50:34.1      8:08/M
     34    Melanie Smith                     Orlando  FL          6013    43   F       4 40-44               50:32.4     50:37.3      8:09/M
     35    Blaire Harter                     Winter Garden  FL     871    33   F      12 30-34               50:34.0     50:37.8      8:09/M
     36    Christine Dominiak                Rockford  MI          716    24   F       4 18-24               50:42.5     50:47.3      8:11/M
     37    Sara Aguila                       Lithia  FL            796    35   F       5 35-39               50:45.6     53:44.2      8:11/M
     38    Lisa Otero                        Orlando  FL           600    36   F       6 35-39               50:50.8     50:56.0      8:12/M
     39    Patricia Chandler                 Titusville  FL        598    30   F      13 30-34               50:52.7     53:54.8      8:12/M
     40    Ashley Fuller                     Longwood  FL          904    24   F       5 18-24               50:58.2     52:12.2      8:13/M
     41    Jill Van Mechelen                 Clermont  FL         6094    40   F       5 40-44               51:01.4     51:08.0      8:14/M
     42    Taylor Davenport                  Orlando  FL          6167    25   F       3 25-29               51:10.3     51:22.0      8:15/M
     43    Lori Caras                        Naples  FL            813    44   F       6 40-44               51:17.5     51:24.2      8:16/M
     44    Darlene Nogle                     Oviedo  FL            303    57   F       1 55-59               51:18.5     51:25.6      8:16/M
     45    Andrea Manning                    Clermont  FL          650    34   F      14 30-34               51:43.8     51:55.0      8:20/M
     46    Erin Fullerton                    Clermont  FL          649    32   F      15 30-34               51:43.9     51:55.0      8:20/M
     47    Cindy Walker                      Apopka  FL           1126    45   F       4 45-49               51:43.9     51:48.7      8:20/M
     48    Melissa Anthony                   Reddick  FL          1166    45   F       5 45-49               51:52.4     52:15.8      8:22/M
     49    Kimberly Williams                 Saint Cloud  FL       853    28   F       4 25-29               52:01.4     52:11.9      8:23/M
     50    Hannah Eppley                     Cicero  IN            793    19   F       6 18-24               52:03.1     52:16.9      8:24/M
     51    Susan Delong                      Woodstock  GA         864    56   F       2 55-59               52:19.9     52:27.6      8:26/M
     52    Courtney Laverdiere               Orlando  FL          1042    24   F       7 18-24               52:23.7     53:04.6      8:27/M
     53    Elizabeth Jones                   Orlando  FL           698    54   F       3 50-54               52:24.3     52:32.8      8:27/M
     54    Niki Davis                        Casselberry  FL       100    40   F       7 40-44               52:26.5     52:51.7      8:27/M
     55    Diana Wenrich                     Winter Garden  FL     461    33   F      16 30-34               52:40.0     52:44.1      8:30/M
     56    Elsa Borgen                       Orlando  FL           197    47   F       6 45-49               52:50.5     52:54.3      8:31/M
     57    Farrah Lormil                     Gainesville  FL      1148    39   F       7 35-39               52:58.7     53:58.6      8:33/M
     58    Kimberly Monroe                   Orlando  FL          1162    39   F       8 35-39               53:06.1     54:05.2      8:34/M
     59    Julie Orer                        Orlando  FL           978    33   F      17 30-34               53:07.3     53:16.3      8:34/M
     60    Rashmi Vangani                    Orlando  FL           780    37   F       9 35-39               53:22.2     53:31.6      8:36/M
     61    Haley Wells                       Orlando  FL           555    30   F      18 30-34               53:24.6     53:28.5      8:37/M
     62    Stephanie Ozment                  Palm Bay  FL          430    37   F      10 35-39               53:24.8     53:24.8      8:37/M
     63    Ericka Trivett                    North Myrtle Beach   1099    31   F      19 30-34               53:31.4     53:53.0      8:38/M
     64    Jessica Harrison                  Columbus  OH          740    31   F      20 30-34               53:38.3     56:36.9      8:39/M
     65    Kindra Coyle                      Casselberry  FL        83    33   F      21 30-34               53:47.3     53:54.3      8:40/M
     66    Tylana Hill                       Orlando  FL           483    41   F       8 40-44               53:52.9     53:59.5      8:41/M
     67    Bjarney Hafthorsdottir            Orlando  FL           816    35   F      11 35-39               54:00.4     54:05.6      8:43/M
     68    Kim Wunderlich                    Dumfries  VA         1044    32   F      22 30-34               54:04.7     54:28.4      8:43/M
     69    Julie Fetherman                   Orlando  FL           739    39   F      12 35-39               54:07.1     57:05.7      8:44/M
     70    Tara Degnan                       Casselberry  FL        20    35   F      13 35-39               54:10.5     54:10.5      8:44/M
     71    Amaris Daninhirsch                Clermont  FL         6143    32   F      23 30-34               54:11.1     54:49.2      8:44/M
     72    Stephanie De La Paz               Orlando  FL           984    33   F      24 30-34               54:13.3     54:23.1      8:45/M
     73    Hannah Miller                     Altamonte Springs    6006    27   F       5 25-29               54:17.2     54:47.8      8:45/M
     74    Lori Demro                        Orlando  FL            40    55   F       3 55-59               54:17.4     54:29.3      8:45/M
     75    Amy Holgersen                     Orlando  FL           485    36   F      14 35-39               54:31.1     54:38.8      8:48/M
     76    Cassidy Alexander                 St. Petersburg  FL    234    32   F      25 30-34               54:34.9     55:42.7      8:48/M
     77    Katja Acquaviva                   Orlando  FL           114    42   F       9 40-44               54:35.8     54:44.0      8:48/M
     78    Cindy Chau-Ramirez                Orlando  FL           752    41   F      10 40-44               54:36.2     55:30.4      8:48/M
     79    Riccinni Banham                   Windermere  FL        582    45   F       7 45-49               54:36.5     57:33.3      8:48/M
     80    Teri Carper                       Winter Park  FL       761    34   F      26 30-34               54:37.3     54:44.9      8:49/M
     81    Candy Bhandari                    Windermere  FL        580    36   F      15 35-39               54:38.1     54:47.9      8:49/M
     82    Deven Conway                      Sanford  FL           411    33   F      27 30-34               54:49.3     56:27.4      8:50/M
     83    Annika Sörenstam                  Orlandoorlando  FL    815    45   F       8 45-49               54:49.9     54:55.2      8:50/M
     84    Selena Nobilo                     Orlando  FL           817    52   F       4 50-54               54:55.9     55:01.6      8:51/M
     85    Victoria Pearce                   Port Richey  FL       845    22   F       8 18-24               54:58.9     55:06.3      8:52/M
     86    Laura Fitzgerald                  Lake Mary  FL         731    42   F      11 40-44               54:59.6     55:06.7      8:52/M
     87    Sherlyn Noisette                  Jacksonville  FL      130    46   F       9 45-49               55:01.3     55:04.9      8:52/M
     88    Beth Palmer                       Orlando  FL          1061    33   F      28 30-34               55:25.6     58:38.9      8:56/M
     89    Claire Martin                     Winter Garden  FL    1012    37   F      16 35-39               55:28.1     55:48.2      8:57/M
     90    Caprice High                      Clermont  FL          561    42   F      12 40-44               55:41.8     55:54.1      8:59/M
     91    Joanne Quaile                     Vero Beach  FL       1101    49   F      10 45-49               55:51.2     55:58.2      9:00/M
     92    Roxanna Hernandez                 Apopka  FL           1087    43   F      13 40-44               55:55.9     57:52.7      9:01/M
     93    Laura Gelchie                     Lake Mary  FL          81    38   F      17 35-39               56:00.0     56:39.5      9:02/M
     94    Rahera Pittman                    Orlando  FL          1098    28   F       6 25-29               56:05.4     57:49.4      9:03/M
     95    Debbie Liberty                    Orlando  FL           558    54   F       5 50-54               56:08.2     56:41.9      9:03/M
     96    Jacquelyn Chini                   Orlando  FL           119    32   F      29 30-34               56:20.8     57:34.7      9:05/M
     97    Mariland Crisostomo               Pensacola  FL        6112    28   F       7 25-29               56:26.1     58:01.1      9:06/M
     98    Irina Blumenfeld                  Maitland  FL          363    39   F      18 35-39               56:28.3     56:36.6      9:06/M
     99    Nicole Oreilly                    Windermere  FL        927    42   F      14 40-44               56:38.2     57:52.9      9:08/M
    100    Rebecca Ashton                    Winter Park  FL       358    27   F       8 25-29               56:56.1     57:38.6      9:11/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Kristin Moschiano                 Saint Cloud  FL       854    36   F      19 35-39               57:13.3     57:23.9      9:14/M
    102    Jennifer Pelan                    Orlando  FL           517    31   F      30 30-34               57:19.8     58:38.8      9:15/M
    103    Kathryn Knapp                     Celebration  FL        98    29   F       9 25-29               57:20.4     57:36.8      9:15/M
    104    Ellen Fitzsimmons                 Hanwell              6059    53   F       6 50-54               57:22.5     57:30.7      9:15/M
    105    Stacey Wynn                       Gotha  FL             339    47   F      11 45-49               57:23.8     58:13.2      9:15/M
    106    Mia Luca                          Orlando  FL           674    48   F      12 45-49               57:31.7     58:31.5      9:17/M
    107    Diane Herod                       Casselberry  FL      6086    38   F      20 35-39               57:32.0     59:13.7      9:17/M
    108    Deanna Robinson                   Oviedo  FL           6085    39   F      21 35-39               57:32.1     59:14.3      9:17/M
    109    Katie Cumming                     Winter Park  FL       897    56   F       4 55-59               57:43.1     59:12.9      9:19/M
    110    Kelsey Cumming                    Casselberry  FL       898    24   F       9 18-24               57:43.4     59:13.0      9:19/M
    111    Rosie Wallace                     Orlando  FL          6065    42   F      15 40-44               57:46.6     59:22.7      9:19/M
    112    Michelle Reuter                   Orlando  FL            93    36   F      22 35-39               57:46.6     59:22.8      9:19/M
    113    Elizabeth Carter                  Orlando  FL          6093    33   F      31 30-34               57:46.9     59:22.8      9:19/M
    114    Cathy Paez                        Orlando  FL           513    39   F      23 35-39               57:54.7     58:04.5      9:20/M
    115    Ana Nunez                         Orlando  FL           734    52   F       7 50-54               57:56.7     58:03.4      9:21/M
    116    Celeste Ruiz                      Orlando  FL           296    45   F      13 45-49               58:01.0     58:48.8      9:21/M
    117    Kate Ahmie                        Titusville  FL        654    26   F      10 25-29               58:01.5     58:08.8      9:21/M
    118    Heather Thomas                    Hawthorne  FL         345    34   F      32 30-34               58:05.5     58:30.7      9:22/M
    119    Lindy Madden Sinka                Maitland  FL          640    43   F      16 40-44               58:08.2     59:59.6      9:23/M
    120    Heather Mielke                    Orlando  FL           913    27   F      11 25-29               58:10.5     58:20.2      9:23/M
    121    Menoy Le Boeuf                    Altamonte Springs     779    56   F       5 55-59               58:12.7     58:24.7      9:23/M
    122    Jenny Mancini                     Orlando  FL           988    35   F      24 35-39               58:13.1   1:08:22.3      9:23/M
    123    Jillian Beary                     Altamonte Springs     531    30   F      33 30-34               58:13.5     58:39.0      9:23/M
    124    Julisa Burns                      Gotha  FL             167    38   F      25 35-39               58:14.4     58:25.3      9:24/M
    125    Christen Eddy                     Tampa  FL             806    31   F      34 30-34               58:17.6     59:16.8      9:24/M
    126    Jessica Manning                   Titusville  FL        597    33   F      35 30-34               58:20.3   1:01:22.5      9:25/M
    127    Kerrye Tabaczka                   Fern Park  FL         116    40   F      17 40-44               58:20.7     58:30.8      9:25/M
    128    Rachel Hickman                    Oviedo  FL           1021    41   F      18 40-44               58:21.0     58:31.0      9:25/M
    129    Cindy Auld                        Deltona  FL          6095    42   F      19 40-44               58:23.8     58:33.3      9:25/M
    130    Lauren Brewer                     Orlandi  FL           969    36   F      26 35-39               58:24.9     59:49.9      9:25/M
    131    Terese Biondo                     Naperville  IL       6102    49   F      14 45-49               58:26.2     58:37.8      9:25/M
    132    Ashlyn Ritz                       Casselberry  FL       652    14   F       1 12-14               58:28.1     58:35.0      9:26/M
    133    Emily Murrow                      Okeechobee  FL        955    21   F      10 18-24               58:28.9     59:31.5      9:26/M
    134    Kathryn Murrow                    Sanford  FL           275    26   F      12 25-29               58:29.0     59:31.5      9:26/M
    135    Ashley Pollard                    Orlando  FL           158    33   F      36 30-34               58:30.7     58:42.1      9:26/M
    136    Shannon Jorgensen                 Sorrento  FL         1047    35   F      27 35-39               58:38.2     58:49.5      9:27/M
    137    Sonia Castillo                    Winter Park  FL       560    36   F      28 35-39               58:45.5   1:00:38.6      9:29/M
    138    Megan Thomas                      Apopka  FL           6009    24   F      11 18-24               58:48.8     59:05.9      9:29/M
    139    Chelsey Fisher                    Orlando  FL           635    25   F      13 25-29               58:49.4     58:52.3      9:29/M
    140    Kendra Gilbertson                 Orlando  FL           451    31   F      37 30-34               58:51.2     59:51.7      9:30/M
    141    Sandra Morrison                   Tampa  FL             702    43   F      20 40-44               58:54.9     59:37.3      9:30/M
    142    Lauren Hamilton                   Oviedo  FL            101    32   F      38 30-34               59:01.6     59:49.6      9:31/M
    143    Denise Schneck                    Winter Garden  FL      53    30   F      39 30-34               59:01.8     59:30.4      9:31/M
    144    Janis Goostree                    Lakeland  FL          799    52   F       8 50-54               59:02.6     59:20.4      9:31/M
    145    Judy Kissne                       Budapest              376    41   F      21 40-44               59:05.1     59:46.9      9:32/M
    146    Holly Lanham                      Oviedo  FL            592    30   F      40 30-34               59:07.1     59:18.0      9:32/M
    147    Heather Holic                     Orlando  FL            29    34   F      41 30-34               59:12.9   1:00:13.9      9:33/M
    148    Sydney Volwiler                   Orlando  FL          1072    23   F      12 18-24               59:19.4     59:45.6      9:34/M
    149    Katrina Gatdula                   Orlando  FL           503    25   F      14 25-29               59:21.5   1:01:37.6      9:34/M
    150    Wynn Merryman                     Orlando  FL           620    54   F       9 50-54               59:22.9   1:00:20.4      9:35/M
    151    Tammie Bordwell                   Orlando  FL            75    43   F      22 40-44               59:27.6   1:01:03.4      9:35/M
    152    Rebekah Rojas                     Wesley Chapel  FL     797    30   F      42 30-34               59:30.4   1:01:03.6      9:36/M
    153    Sally Anthony                     Orlando  FL          6128    45   F      15 45-49               59:34.6   1:00:34.9      9:36/M
    154    Lisa Hixenbaugh                   Orlando  FL           966    44   F      23 40-44               59:41.8   1:01:02.2      9:38/M
    155    Jennifer Quarles                  Longwood  FL          285    36   F      29 35-39               59:42.9   1:00:13.1      9:38/M
    156    Annie Barry                       Lithia  FL           1049    49   F      16 45-49               59:44.7   1:01:10.3      9:38/M
    157    Melanie Winters                   Chuluota  FL          287    51   F      10 50-54               59:45.3   1:00:15.8      9:38/M
    158    Pennie Traber                     Debary  FL            142    56   F       6 55-59               59:47.4   1:00:12.8      9:39/M
    159    Kristine Thomas                   Orlando  FL            38    30   F      43 30-34               59:49.7   1:06:09.1      9:39/M
    160    Davina Hill                       Orlando  FL          6018    38   F      30 35-39               59:55.7   1:00:48.7      9:40/M
    161    Nur Rosa                          Winter Garden  FL     153    44   F      24 40-44               59:56.3   1:00:13.5      9:40/M
    162    Kate Hurt                         Orlando  FL           907    28   F      15 25-29               59:59.9   1:00:09.0      9:40/M
    163    Daniele Bernard                   Orlando  FL           297    39   F      31 35-39             1:00:00.7   1:00:29.6      9:41/M
    164    Jessica Barnett                   Orlando  FL          1129    32   F      44 30-34             1:00:04.5   1:01:05.5      9:41/M
    165    Robin Hitt                        Orlando  FL          1128    31   F      45 30-34             1:00:05.0   1:01:05.7      9:41/M
    166    Cindy Williams                    Hudson  FL            359    56   F       7 55-59             1:00:05.2   1:00:27.5      9:41/M
    167    Mikaela Odell                     Orlando  FL           856    23   F      13 18-24             1:00:05.5   1:00:12.1      9:41/M
    168    Kerry Lovell                      Windermere  FL        420    43   F      25 40-44             1:00:10.7   1:00:23.2      9:42/M
    169    Heather Rosenberger               Orlando  FL           822    30   F      46 30-34             1:00:11.7   1:00:47.9      9:42/M
    170    Mariela Montenegro                Guatemala             967    33   F      47 30-34             1:00:17.3   1:01:04.1      9:43/M
    171    Angela Mancini                    Winter Haven  FL      956    35   F      32 35-39             1:00:17.4   1:10:25.9      9:43/M
    172    Katie McLean                      Orlando  FL           306    25   F      16 25-29             1:00:19.9   1:02:10.0      9:44/M
    173    Jennifer Campbell                 Orlando  FL           126    50   F      11 50-54             1:00:22.1   1:00:35.5      9:44/M
    174    Claudia Wanting                   Orlando  FL          1137    40   F      26 40-44             1:00:25.9   1:00:39.7      9:45/M
    175    Misty Carlson                     Palm Coast  FL       1076    48   F      17 45-49             1:00:28.1   1:01:37.0      9:45/M
    176    Bonnie Quintana                   Orlando  FL          6050    46   F      18 45-49             1:00:34.5   1:00:40.4      9:46/M
    177    Johanna Leverette                 Winter Haven  FL     6007    38   F      33 35-39             1:00:34.9   1:02:16.0      9:46/M
    178    Jessica Arndt                     Orlando  FL           460    37   F      34 35-39             1:00:36.1   1:01:33.9      9:46/M
    179    Mylene Lopez                      Orlando  FL          6150    46   F      19 45-49             1:00:38.0   1:02:03.0      9:47/M
    180    Renee Pearson                     Winter Springs  FL   6004    42   F      27 40-44             1:00:40.4   1:01:20.5      9:47/M
    181    Lauren Holt                       Davenport  FL         910    25   F      17 25-29             1:00:41.2   1:03:03.0      9:47/M
    182    Melissa Frank                     Jacksonville  FL     1147    36   F      35 35-39             1:00:47.2   1:02:06.6      9:48/M
    183    Melissa Eroh                      Oviedo  FL            300    45   F      20 45-49             1:00:47.2   1:01:00.9      9:48/M
    184    Sabrina Wilkerson                 Orlando  FL           690    22   F      14 18-24             1:00:50.5   1:01:21.8      9:49/M
    185    Pei-Ling Roerig                   Orlando  FL          1146    39   F      36 35-39             1:00:56.2   1:01:04.0      9:50/M
    186    Rabina Bissessar                  Orlando  FL          6091    30   F      48 30-34             1:00:56.9   1:01:08.9      9:50/M
    187    Shelby Olson                      Orlando  FL           301    24   F      15 18-24             1:00:56.9   1:01:09.0      9:50/M
    188    Maggie Ferrara                    Orlando  FL           975    27   F      18 25-29             1:00:57.9   1:02:13.5      9:50/M
    189    Bobbi Jo Moeller                  Winter Garden  FL    1080    27   F      19 25-29             1:01:00.9   1:01:16.4      9:50/M
    190    Brandy Flynn                      Maitland  FL          425    34   F      49 30-34             1:01:01.8   1:02:05.8      9:50/M
    191    Mollie Graham                     Oviedo  FL            113    36   F      37 35-39             1:01:02.0   1:02:05.8      9:51/M
    192    Camille Kaiser                    Orlando  FL          6115    54   F      12 50-54             1:01:02.0   1:01:08.1      9:51/M
    193    Erica Franco                      Orlando  FL           585    38   F      38 35-39             1:01:02.1   1:01:08.5      9:51/M
    194    Angela Salvo                      Apopka  FL            553    49   F      21 45-49             1:01:10.4   1:01:25.6      9:52/M
    195    Michelle Woodrow Rosenberg        Orlando  FL           172    42   F      28 40-44             1:01:13.2   1:01:31.4      9:52/M
    196    Shanti Chadeesingh                Orlando  FL          1017    30   F      50 30-34             1:01:15.1   1:01:48.2      9:53/M
    197    Jasimine Thompson                 Orlando  FL          6014    32   F      51 30-34             1:01:19.5   1:02:11.6      9:53/M
    198    Rebecca Rawson                    Casselberry  FL      6132    41   F      29 40-44             1:01:20.4   1:01:42.6      9:54/M
    199    Casey Le Roy                      Orlando  FL           516    27   F      20 25-29             1:01:20.6   1:02:19.2      9:54/M
    200    Cheryl Troyer                     Orlando  FL           350    31   F      52 30-34             1:01:29.8   1:01:57.2      9:55/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Ashley Hawkins                    Palm Bay  FL          426    33   F      53 30-34             1:01:32.9   1:03:23.7      9:55/M
    202    Addie Dove                        Orlando  FL            48    31   F      54 30-34             1:01:34.2   1:02:48.1      9:56/M
    203    Kelli McCarthy                    Orlando  FL           156    31   F      55 30-34             1:01:41.5   1:02:49.4      9:57/M
    204    Laura Fontanez                    Orlando  FL           255    50   F      13 50-54             1:01:42.6   1:03:19.2      9:57/M
    205    Staci Robinson                    Orlando  FL          1119    41   F      30 40-44             1:01:43.7   1:02:58.3      9:57/M
    206    Samantha Rosenthal                Orlando  FL           723    24   F      16 18-24             1:01:50.1   1:02:01.2      9:58/M
    207    Laura Runge                       Lincoln  NE           382    50   F      14 50-54             1:01:52.0   1:03:37.6      9:59/M
    208    Renee Pearson                     Lincoln  NE           371    51   F      15 50-54             1:01:53.0   1:03:38.2      9:59/M
    209    Beverly Banez                     Orlando  FL           634    44   F      31 40-44             1:01:53.8   1:02:54.5      9:59/M
    210    Szilvia Burka                     Budapest              380    41   F      32 40-44             1:01:57.0   1:02:38.6     10:00/M
    211    Monica Boles                      St. Cloud  FL         454    33   F      56 30-34             1:01:59.8   1:04:07.4     10:00/M
    212    Ianthe Cocca                      Altamonte Springs    1115    46   F      22 45-49             1:02:01.7   1:03:21.3     10:00/M
    213    Yasmin Jarman                     Grant  FL            1065    60   F       1 60-64             1:02:08.2   1:02:26.8     10:01/M
    214    Cheryl Daniel                     Oviedo  FL            763    51   F      16 50-54             1:02:10.2   1:02:23.2     10:02/M
    215    Gaby Lacich                       Winter Park  FL       823    27   F      21 25-29             1:02:13.8   1:02:50.1     10:02/M
    216    Mindi Fitch                       Lakeland  FL           60    48   F      23 45-49             1:02:15.1   1:02:32.7     10:02/M
    217    Monica Zukowski                   Orlando  FL          1026    28   F      22 25-29             1:02:15.3   1:03:26.2     10:02/M
    218    Ashley Howard                     Davenport  FL         983    28   F      23 25-29             1:02:15.4   1:03:26.2     10:02/M
    219    Kaitie McCloskey                  Celebration  FL       929    28   F      24 25-29             1:02:15.8   1:03:26.2     10:02/M
    220    Jamie Dunn-Scarmazzi              Miami  FL             687    31   F      57 30-34             1:02:23.6   1:02:28.2     10:04/M
    221    Denise Brown                      Ocala  FL             449    48   F      24 45-49             1:02:29.0   1:18:40.5     10:05/M
    222    Natalie Hutchings                 Valrico  FL            37    34   F      58 30-34             1:02:36.6   1:02:49.5     10:06/M
    223    Lisa Martin                       Orlando  FL           865    56   F       8 55-59             1:02:38.9   1:02:47.0     10:06/M
    224    Colete Davis                      Orlando  FL           379    52   F      17 50-54             1:02:42.8   1:04:01.8     10:07/M
    225    Elena Debler                      Windermere  FL       1161    53   F      18 50-54             1:02:43.7   1:03:23.2     10:07/M
    226    Marla Sullivan                    Maitland  FL          962    30   F      59 30-34             1:02:44.3   1:04:12.8     10:07/M
    227    Lisa Rayburn                      Fort Wayne  IN        615    41   F      33 40-44             1:02:52.3   1:03:19.1     10:08/M
    228    Melissa Beery                     Fort Wayne  IN        724    37   F      39 35-39             1:02:52.8   1:03:19.6     10:08/M
    229    Kayla Torres                      Orlando  FL           446    29   F      25 25-29             1:02:54.4   1:03:55.0     10:09/M
    230    Jessica Koontz                    Apopka  FL           6056    33   F      60 30-34             1:02:54.8   1:03:22.8     10:09/M
    231    Jennifer Williams                 Whitesboro  NY        121    36   F      40 35-39             1:02:55.6   1:03:08.4     10:09/M
    232    Jessica White                     Plant City  FL       6029    25   F      26 25-29             1:03:01.0   1:03:42.2     10:10/M
    233    Taylor Dearmond                   Orlando  FL            73    25   F      27 25-29             1:03:09.9   1:18:35.0     10:11/M
    234    Amy Verity                        Winter Park  FL       110    49   F      25 45-49             1:03:14.0   1:04:31.3     10:12/M
    235    Allison Wiscombe                  Winter Springs  FL    219    39   F      41 35-39             1:03:16.3   1:04:34.0     10:12/M
    236    Jaime Escobar                     Orlando  FL           758    38   F      42 35-39             1:03:16.7   1:03:34.9     10:12/M
    237    Jessie Diaz                       Orlando  FL           790    34   F      61 30-34             1:03:22.0   1:04:14.1     10:13/M
    238    Genna Himelfarb                   Valrico  FL            31    29   F      28 25-29             1:03:29.2   1:03:41.6     10:14/M
    239    Danielle Appignani                Orlando  FL           242    35   F      43 35-39             1:03:34.1   1:04:39.6     10:15/M
    240    Marissa Campopiano                Apopka  FL            903    22   F      17 18-24             1:03:45.1   1:04:22.8     10:17/M
    241    Tedra Lyte                        Orlando  FL           931    46   F      26 45-49             1:03:49.4   1:05:26.2     10:18/M
    242    Jessica Lowry                     Orlando  FL            62    38   F      44 35-39             1:03:52.4   1:04:44.5     10:18/M
    243    Caroline Wilkerson                Orlando  FL           688    53   F      19 50-54             1:03:53.7   1:04:24.4     10:18/M
    244    Erica Kirkland                    Orlando  FL           902    46   F      27 45-49             1:03:59.6   1:04:15.2     10:19/M
    245    Alyssa Markfort                   Windermere  FL        726    26   F      29 25-29             1:04:01.9   1:04:15.9     10:20/M
    246    Denise Metzger                    Orlando  FL           127    44   F      34 40-44             1:04:10.1   1:04:33.2     10:21/M
    247    Ashley France                     Orlando  FL           258    27   F      30 25-29             1:04:12.8   1:04:31.0     10:21/M
    248    Trisha Dawson                     Orlando  FL           336    40   F      35 40-44             1:04:16.5   1:04:22.4     10:22/M
    249    Verity San Souci                  Lithia  FL           6003    37   F      45 35-39             1:04:16.8   1:05:18.9     10:22/M
    250    Cheryl Studer                     Jacksonville  FL     1001    44   F      36 40-44             1:04:18.2   1:08:05.9     10:22/M
    251    Carey Bostian                     Orlando  FL            92    33   F      62 30-34             1:04:21.0   1:04:48.2     10:23/M
    252    Kerry Short                       Clermont  FL          313    41   F      37 40-44             1:04:21.5   1:07:23.1     10:23/M
    253    Sarah Bono                        Lake Maryl  FL         17    31   F      63 30-34             1:04:32.2   1:06:24.3     10:25/M
    254    Natalie Carpenter                 Eustis  FL            814    28   F      31 25-29             1:04:32.7   1:04:43.6     10:25/M
    255    Melissa Jerry                     Sanford  FL            16    38   F      46 35-39             1:04:33.1   1:06:25.6     10:25/M
    256    Tracy McGranahan                  Sanford  FL           837    54   F      20 50-54             1:04:33.5   1:06:25.6     10:25/M
    257    Kellie Murphy                     Orlando  FL           216    28   F      32 25-29             1:04:36.4   1:06:07.3     10:25/M
    258    Della Riccardi                    Kissimmee  FL         900    54   F      21 50-54             1:04:37.4   1:04:53.9     10:25/M
    259    Crystal Goodman                   Lake Mary  FL         253    40   F      38 40-44             1:04:43.4   1:05:03.8     10:26/M
    260    Isabelle Kern                     Lake Mary  FL         137    39   F      47 35-39             1:04:44.3   1:05:04.1     10:26/M
    261    Jaime Shearer                     Altamonte Springs    1079    39   F      48 35-39             1:04:48.3   1:05:34.7     10:27/M
    262    Irene Vasquez                     Winter Park  FL       841    49   F      28 45-49             1:04:49.3   1:06:18.0     10:27/M
    263    Mary Abbott                       Orlando  FL           349    55   F       9 55-59             1:04:52.3   1:05:31.6     10:28/M
    264    Maxine Baker                      Havana  FL           6174    50   F      22 50-54             1:04:59.8   1:05:38.4     10:29/M
    265    Erica Serrano                     Orlando  FL           171    25   F      33 25-29             1:05:08.0   1:06:56.9     10:30/M
    266    Jennifer Davi                     Kissimmee  FL         867    37   F      49 35-39             1:05:08.3   1:06:20.0     10:30/M
    267    Jennifer Boessel                  Saint Cloud  FL       567    35   F      50 35-39             1:05:19.9   1:05:55.8     10:32/M
    268    Nicole Larson                     Orlando  FL            33    33   F      64 30-34             1:05:21.9   1:08:35.2     10:32/M
    269    Lauri Kayaleh                     Orlando  FL           802    52   F      23 50-54             1:05:23.4   1:06:25.5     10:33/M
    270    Rhonda Roepke                     New Holstein  WI      855    56   F      10 55-59             1:05:28.5   1:06:37.9     10:34/M
    271    Sarah Asbrock                     Cape Canaveral  FL     54    30   F      65 30-34             1:05:29.1   1:07:24.3     10:34/M
    272    Erin Weinhold                     Oviedo  FL            148    31   F      66 30-34             1:05:34.8   1:05:49.1     10:35/M
    273    Jackie Carlin                     Orlando  FL          1110    39   F      51 35-39             1:05:35.0   1:06:01.7     10:35/M
    274    Susie Brown                       Oviedo  FL           1120    55   F      11 55-59             1:05:36.5   1:05:57.5     10:35/M
    275    Leigh Anne Muscarella             Orlando  FL           342    32   F      67 30-34             1:05:38.1   1:06:34.8     10:35/M
    276    Colleen Keane                     Windermere  FL       1117    28   F      34 25-29             1:05:40.2   1:07:13.5     10:35/M
    277    Diana Tibor                       Orange City  FL       626    29   F      35 25-29             1:05:41.6   1:07:02.3     10:36/M
    278    Christine Bredahl                 Orlando  FL           920    32   F      68 30-34             1:05:45.7   1:06:35.6     10:36/M
    279    Laurie Smith                      Kissimmee  FL         267    42   F      39 40-44             1:05:50.3   1:06:25.7     10:37/M
    280    Allison Kort                      Orlando  FL           957    18   F      18 18-24             1:05:53.8   1:07:25.8     10:38/M
    281    Robin Burkett                     Orlando  FL           338    60   F       2 60-64             1:05:54.4   1:06:08.5     10:38/M
    282    Lisa Ball                         Saint Petersburg  F   537    32   F      69 30-34             1:05:55.7   1:06:52.3     10:38/M
    283    Jill Simon                        Orlando  FL           922    33   F      70 30-34             1:05:55.8   1:06:52.4     10:38/M
    284    Amberlee Saeget                   Orlando  FL            55    31   F      71 30-34             1:05:59.1   1:09:32.2     10:39/M
    285    Sherry Jennings                   Johns Island  SC      801    52   F      24 50-54             1:06:01.1   1:07:03.4     10:39/M
    286    Nan Davis                         Orlando  FL          6022    43   F      40 40-44             1:06:08.9   1:06:48.9     10:40/M
    287    Jillian Paskey                    Pittsburgh  PA        888    27   F      36 25-29             1:06:10.2   1:07:38.6     10:40/M
    288    Heather Rothman                   Orlando  FL          1106    33   F      72 30-34             1:06:15.7   1:07:02.5     10:41/M
    289    Jody Bennett                      Orlando  FL            25    53   F      25 50-54             1:06:19.3   1:07:55.9     10:42/M
    290    Nadine Mortensen                  Tampa  FL             389    29   F      37 25-29             1:06:21.5   1:06:49.7     10:42/M
    291    Jennifer Graf                     Maitland  FL          243    36   F      52 35-39             1:06:22.8   1:07:29.9     10:42/M
    292    Colleen Potter                    Orlando  FL          6071    37   F      53 35-39             1:06:23.3   1:06:41.7     10:42/M
    293    Montana Ross                      Sarasota  FL         1028    29   F      38 25-29             1:06:25.6   1:06:41.2     10:43/M
    294    Kara Darling                      Little Rock  AR       953    36   F      54 35-39             1:06:31.2   1:06:46.5     10:44/M
    295    Stacey Crooks                     Port St. John  FL     692    36   F      55 35-39             1:06:33.2   1:07:12.6     10:44/M
    296    Christie McInnis                  Orlando  FL           691    38   F      56 35-39             1:06:33.5   1:07:12.5     10:44/M
    297    Samantha Janes                    Orlando  FL          1197    34   F      73 30-34             1:06:36.1   1:07:19.0     10:45/M
    298    Cheri Rausch                      Orlando  FL          6075    50   F      26 50-54             1:06:36.7   1:07:12.4     10:45/M
    299    Christine Steele                  Orlando  FL           147    36   F      57 35-39             1:06:39.8   1:07:20.6     10:45/M
    300    Monique Rae Valerio               Orlando  FL           730    23   F      19 18-24             1:06:45.7   1:07:14.3     10:46/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Tiffany Shrider                   Jacksonville  FL     6159    30   F      74 30-34             1:06:46.9   1:07:31.7     10:46/M
    302    Amie Dugan                        Orlando  FL            90    44   F      41 40-44             1:06:51.6   1:07:06.4     10:47/M
    303    Melissa Szentmiklosi              Orlando  FL           322    41   F      42 40-44             1:06:51.7   1:08:40.5     10:47/M
    304    Cyndi Quinones                    Orlando  FL           595    40   F      43 40-44             1:06:51.9   1:08:24.6     10:47/M
    305    Flo Atkins                        Port Richey  FL      6076    61   F       3 60-64             1:06:53.7   1:07:08.0     10:47/M
    306    Kelly Carr                        Clermont  FL          490    29   F      39 25-29             1:06:57.9   1:07:36.7     10:48/M
    307    Tiffany Baggs                     Clermont  FL          514    35   F      58 35-39             1:06:58.2   1:07:36.5     10:48/M
    308    Kat McGinley                      West Palm Beach  FL   899    27   F      40 25-29             1:06:59.9   1:08:32.4     10:48/M
    309    Jenna Bobsein                     Jupiter  FL           759    27   F      41 25-29             1:07:00.0   1:08:32.3     10:48/M
    310    Jennifer McGaffic                 Winter Park  FL       209    34   F      75 30-34             1:07:04.5   1:08:11.8     10:49/M
    311    Reyna Aprea                       Winter Garden  FL     713    38   F      59 35-39             1:07:04.6   1:07:24.5     10:49/M
    312    Kristen Cottrell                  Orland  FL            795    25   F      42 25-29             1:07:04.7   1:07:24.5     10:49/M
    313    Rebecca Swindall                  Winter Garden  FL     986    24   F      20 18-24             1:07:07.8   1:07:24.2     10:50/M
    314    Zdenka Okanikova                  Orlando  FL           419    34   F      76 30-34             1:07:08.5   1:07:20.4     10:50/M
    315    Crystal Schmidt                   Oviedo  FL            139    35   F      60 35-39             1:07:11.9   1:08:21.9     10:50/M
    316    Amy Foster                        Oviedo  FL            353    44   F      44 40-44             1:07:12.0   1:08:17.4     10:50/M
    317    Liz Hertko                        Sanford  FL           887    20   F      21 18-24             1:07:19.0   1:07:34.9     10:51/M
    318    Kimberly Carroll                  Orlando  FL           681    36   F      61 35-39             1:07:22.9   1:08:31.5     10:52/M
    319    Lindsay Reynolds                  Winter Garden  FL    1020    22   F      22 18-24             1:07:23.0   1:09:19.1     10:52/M
    320    Shannon Felker                    Oviedo  FL           6155    39   F      62 35-39             1:07:29.6   1:08:10.0     10:53/M
    321    Elizabeth Corcoran                Orlando  FL           891    31   F      77 30-34             1:07:39.5   1:08:06.8     10:55/M
    322    Kelly Runkel                      Indianapolis  IN      611    48   F      29 45-49             1:07:43.6   1:08:35.9     10:55/M
    323    Ayeska Santos                     Kissimmee  FL         954    28   F      43 25-29             1:07:44.0   1:11:30.0     10:55/M
    324    Heather Wente                     Saint Cloud  FL       944    26   F      44 25-29             1:07:45.2   1:08:44.4     10:56/M
    325    Melody Smith                      Lincoln  NB          6001    35   F      63 35-39             1:07:51.8   1:09:02.7     10:57/M
    326    Patricia Espinoza                 Orlando  FL          1084    37   F      64 35-39             1:07:57.0   1:09:02.1     10:58/M
    327    Carlie Schreiner                  Fort Myers  FL        458    28   F      45 25-29             1:07:57.3   1:08:55.9     10:58/M
    328    Aryn Adcox                        Jacksonville  FL      909    28   F      46 25-29             1:07:58.1   1:09:14.0     10:58/M
    329    Denika White                      Orlando  FL          6172    37   F      65 35-39             1:07:58.2   1:08:39.9     10:58/M
    330    Christy McCloe                    Orlando  FL           236    39   F      66 35-39             1:08:04.8   1:09:29.4     10:59/M
    331    Marybeth Schmitt                  Miami  FL             508    23   F      23 18-24             1:08:05.6   1:09:22.6     10:59/M
    332    Cheryl Strong                     Orlando  FL            63    48   F      30 45-49             1:08:09.5   1:08:39.1     11:00/M
    333    Liz Jordan                        Oviedo  FL           1008    40   F      45 40-44             1:08:12.9   1:10:11.1     11:00/M
    334    Stephanie Ruiz                    Orlando  FL           173    30   F      78 30-34             1:08:13.3   1:09:33.9     11:00/M
    335    Lori Brown                        Sanford  FL           146    46   F      31 45-49             1:08:20.1   1:08:45.6     11:01/M
    336    Margie Stahl                      Orlando  FL           679    30   F      79 30-34             1:08:23.0   1:08:56.2     11:02/M
    337    Joanna Theus-Yocum                Orlando  FL           568    47   F      32 45-49             1:08:23.8   1:09:28.2     11:02/M
    338    Katrina Eggert                    Altamonte Springs     757    47   F      33 45-49             1:08:23.9   1:09:25.7     11:02/M
    339    Stacy Wrenn                       Valrico  FL            77    40   F      46 40-44             1:08:27.0   1:08:40.5     11:02/M
    340    Noemi Nieves                      Orlando  FL           115    52   F      27 50-54             1:08:39.4   1:08:54.6     11:04/M
    341    Emily Gearhart                    Deltona  FL           333    18   F      24 18-24             1:08:40.2   1:09:20.2     11:05/M
    342    Andrea Karges                     Orlando  FL          6101    51   F      28 50-54             1:08:41.8   1:08:53.4     11:05/M
    343    Fernanda Cortes                   Oviedo  FL           1058    38   F      67 35-39             1:08:48.7   1:10:03.1     11:06/M
    344    Amanda Reed                       Oviedo  FL           1056    43   F      47 40-44             1:08:48.8   1:10:03.4     11:06/M
    345    Katrina Ferrari                   Winter Springs  FL    112    32   F      80 30-34             1:08:54.8   1:09:20.6     11:07/M
    346    Regla Lamaute                     Orlando  FL           464    47   F      34 45-49             1:08:57.2   1:09:54.7     11:07/M
    347    Melinda Murphy                    Saint Cloud  FL        43    51   F      29 50-54             1:08:57.5   1:09:52.9     11:07/M
    348    Amanda Luzzi                      St. Cloud  FL         138    27   F      47 25-29             1:08:57.6   1:09:52.9     11:07/M
    349    Jennifer Supersad                 Orlando  FL          1077    25   F      48 25-29             1:08:57.9   1:09:19.9     11:07/M
    350    Jillian Nightingale               Orlando  FL           732    28   F      49 25-29             1:09:14.2   1:10:39.1     11:10/M
    351    Rachel Mulvihill                  Altamonte Springs     772    41   F      48 40-44             1:09:15.6   1:10:38.0     11:10/M
    352    Brenda Wando                      Lithia  FL            343    47   F      35 45-49             1:09:17.2   1:09:31.2     11:10/M
    353    Raquel Hitsman                    Lithia  FL            344    24   F      25 18-24             1:09:17.4   1:09:31.3     11:10/M
    354    Emily D'Elia                      Orlando  FL           532    19   F      26 18-24             1:09:21.8   1:09:57.7     11:11/M
    355    Cat Carosone                      Longwood  FL          834    48   F      36 45-49             1:09:22.1   1:10:24.1     11:11/M
    356    Michelle Havron                   Windermere  FL       1011    35   F      68 35-39             1:09:23.2   1:10:43.6     11:11/M
    357    Deanna Devoe                      Longwood  FL         6133    41   F      49 40-44             1:09:31.4   1:11:02.8     11:13/M
    358    Marisa Rodo                       Orlando  FL           938    22   F      27 18-24             1:09:37.2   1:09:59.6     11:14/M
    359    Whitney Ramirez                   Orlando  FL          1094    26   F      50 25-29             1:09:39.4   1:09:52.3     11:14/M
    360    Nancy Cook                        Orlando  FL           393    46   F      37 45-49             1:09:39.4   1:10:09.9     11:14/M
    361    Tracey Garrant                    Sanford  FL          6048    44   F      50 40-44             1:09:43.8   1:11:15.4     11:15/M
    362    Emily Gawlik                      Windermere  FL        637    34   F      81 30-34             1:09:48.1   1:10:36.5     11:15/M
    363    Annie Duong                       Orlando  FL            66    29   F      51 25-29             1:09:48.4   1:10:36.8     11:15/M
    364    Kimberly Walkley                  Orlando  FL           906    30   F      82 30-34             1:09:48.4   1:11:26.4     11:15/M
    365    Niki Mullarney                    Ocoee  FL             667    39   F      69 35-39             1:09:50.3   1:11:37.5     11:16/M
    366    Tamara Goldenberg                 Kissimmee  FL         123    38   F      70 35-39             1:09:50.7   1:10:05.0     11:16/M
    367    Karla Gatdula                     Orlando  FL           504    24   F      28 18-24             1:09:54.0   1:12:10.1     11:16/M
    368    April Taylor                      Winter Springs  FL    412    33   F      83 30-34             1:09:58.2   1:10:22.3     11:17/M
    369    Kate Malo                         Champions Gate  FL   1138    31   F      84 30-34             1:10:05.2   1:10:34.0     11:18/M
    370    Shelly Lindner                    Clermont  FL          653    43   F      51 40-44             1:10:08.7   1:10:34.8     11:19/M
    371    Cheri Block                       Clermont  FL          579    53   F      30 50-54             1:10:14.0   1:10:42.1     11:20/M
    372    Damita Faulk                      Ocoee  FL             756    46   F      38 45-49             1:10:19.4   1:11:56.1     11:20/M
    373    Sanondrah Blake                   Maitland  FL          754    38   F      71 35-39             1:10:20.3   1:11:54.4     11:21/M
    374    Danielle Kimble                   Orlando  FL           526    21   F      29 18-24             1:10:23.4   1:10:44.5     11:21/M
    375    Kelsie Bryant                     Winter Park  FL       527    21   F      30 18-24             1:10:23.6   1:10:44.5     11:21/M
    376    Natalia Soberanes                 Orlando  FL           436    26   F      52 25-29             1:10:27.5   1:11:57.0     11:22/M
    377    Terri Wilson                      Orlando  FL          6173    45   F      39 45-49             1:10:28.5   1:11:19.0     11:22/M
    378    Stacey Baseggio                   Saint Cloud  FL       987    39   F      72 35-39             1:10:29.8   1:11:01.2     11:22/M
    379    Kristie Toruno                    Oviedo  FL           1095    38   F      73 35-39             1:10:29.8   1:11:01.1     11:22/M
    380    Maria Posada                      Orlando  FL           202    65   F       1 65-69             1:10:33.0   1:10:49.5     11:23/M
    381    Paige West                        Davenport  FL         980    28   F      53 25-29             1:10:33.8   1:10:59.6     11:23/M
    382    Magan Bishop                      Orlando  FL          1067    32   F      85 30-34             1:10:34.5   1:11:49.2     11:23/M
    383    Belinda Leonard                   Davenport  FL        1180    49   F      40 45-49             1:10:35.3   1:13:13.5     11:23/M
    384    Tish Sheppard                     Winter Park  FL       122    57   F      12 55-59             1:10:40.0   1:11:00.1     11:24/M
    385    Arialle Short                     Clermont  FL          314    14   F       2 12-14             1:10:40.3   1:13:42.2     11:24/M
    386    Jennifer Plant                    Orlando  FL            76    42   F      52 40-44             1:10:40.4   1:11:00.5     11:24/M
    387    Tere Lumucso                      Winter Park  FL       998    36   F      74 35-39             1:10:40.6   1:11:54.2     11:24/M
    388    Daisy Mayo                        Windermere  FL        230    29   F      54 25-29             1:10:45.1   1:12:37.2     11:25/M
    389    Elsbeth Currier                   Orlando  FL           882    32   F      86 30-34             1:10:45.4   1:12:37.5     11:25/M
    390    Carol Mancero                     Orlando  FL           736    35   F      75 35-39             1:10:45.8   1:11:11.7     11:25/M
    391    Karen Lanovoi                     Apopka  FL            877    44   F      53 40-44             1:10:46.5   1:11:53.8     11:25/M
    392    Andi Matney                       Apopka  FL            875    44   F      54 40-44             1:10:46.7   1:11:53.5     11:25/M
    393    Kimberly Stalker                  Winter Park  FL       323    25   F      55 25-29             1:10:48.3   1:12:38.5     11:25/M
    394    Tammy Vessey                      Hanwell              6108    42   F      55 40-44             1:10:48.6   1:11:58.3     11:25/M
    395    Paola Donayre                     Orlando  FL           610    31   F      87 30-34             1:10:52.0   1:11:30.0     11:26/M
    396    Atsida Bencosme                   Kissimmee  FL        1035    42   F      56 40-44             1:10:52.2   1:11:30.1     11:26/M
    397    Meredith Hoofnagle                Winter Park  FL       252    27   F      56 25-29             1:10:53.0   1:12:31.2     11:26/M
    398    Caitlin Carrier                   Maitland  FL          265    28   F      57 25-29             1:10:54.7   1:11:35.7     11:26/M
    399    Stacy Wittman                     Orlando  FL           520    43   F      57 40-44             1:10:56.3   1:11:23.5     11:26/M
    400    Carol Strum                       Orlando  FL           218    62   F       4 60-64             1:10:56.6   1:11:28.2     11:26/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Sundara Lucas                     Brooksville  FL       809    39   F      76 35-39             1:11:02.9   1:12:50.6     11:27/M
    402    Kimberly Wallen                   Orlando  FL          1131    36   F      77 35-39             1:11:03.3   1:11:55.4     11:28/M
    403    Roberta Turner                    Apopka  FL            378    53   F      31 50-54             1:11:04.6   1:11:23.9     11:28/M
    404    Katee Cooper                      Orlando  FL           291    40   F      58 40-44             1:11:04.7   1:12:32.4     11:28/M
    405    Sabrina Suennen                   Orlando  FL           857    35   F      78 35-39             1:11:05.0   1:11:38.5     11:28/M
    406    Stacy Holmes                      Altamonte Springs     289    35   F      79 35-39             1:11:05.2   1:12:32.7     11:28/M
    407    Elizabeth Klejnowski              Orlando  FL           463    32   F      88 30-34             1:11:10.3   1:12:50.2     11:29/M
    408    Kelly Ferrin                      Oviedo  FL            437    49   F      41 45-49             1:11:13.5   1:12:53.4     11:29/M
    409    Brisa Laborda                     Lake Mary  FL        6066    34   F      89 30-34             1:11:14.0   1:12:43.3     11:29/M
    410    Jaime Jackson                     Orlando  FL          1135    37   F      80 35-39             1:11:14.1   1:12:13.8     11:29/M
    411    Crystal Mouser                    Gotha  FL            6084    34   F      90 30-34             1:11:14.2   1:12:13.7     11:29/M
    412    Jenna Burton                      Orlando  FL           111    44   F      59 40-44             1:11:14.4   1:12:58.5     11:29/M
    413    Beatriz Blanco                    Orlando  FL           705    30   F      91 30-34             1:11:16.6   1:11:49.9     11:30/M
    414    Amanda Hancock                    Sanford  FL           569    27   F      58 25-29             1:11:21.4   1:12:04.1     11:30/M
    415    Corinne Konrad                    Sanford  FL          6012    31   F      92 30-34             1:11:36.0   1:12:49.8     11:33/M
    416    Birgitt Kreikenbom Jahchan        Apopka  FL            623    49   F      42 45-49             1:11:37.5   1:11:53.0     11:33/M
    417    Rachel Steck                      Kissimmee  FL         893    28   F      59 25-29             1:11:40.6   1:12:52.9     11:34/M
    418    Meredith Schechter                Windermere  FL       1025    31   F      93 30-34             1:11:40.9   1:11:57.6     11:34/M
    419    Sandra Cherepow                   Winter Park  FL       290    69   F       2 65-69             1:11:44.4   1:12:00.9     11:34/M
    420    Amanda Stoff                      Winter Springs  FL   6034    24   F      31 18-24             1:11:44.9   1:12:25.6     11:34/M
    421    Tabitha Poole                     Clermont  FL          521    34   F      94 30-34             1:11:45.7   1:12:59.7     11:34/M
    422    Mariselle Ramos                   Apopka  FL            963    42   F      60 40-44             1:11:52.1   1:13:21.2     11:35/M
    423    Melinda Klinger                   Longwood  FL          619    38   F      81 35-39             1:12:03.9   1:13:35.8     11:37/M
    424    Stefanie Stafford                 Longwood  FL         6157    27   F      60 25-29             1:12:07.1   1:13:07.6     11:38/M
    425    Patricia Fledderman               Altamonte Springs    6069    27   F      61 25-29             1:12:08.5   1:13:40.6     11:38/M
    426    Ashley Kish                       Dade City  FL         628    22   F      32 18-24             1:12:13.9   1:13:56.8     11:39/M
    427    Tiffany Seidule                   Maitlandmaitland  F   662    33   F      95 30-34             1:12:23.8   1:13:58.0     11:40/M
    428    Kelsey Shaffer                    Orlando  FL           672    27   F      62 25-29             1:12:23.9   1:13:58.1     11:40/M
    429    Amy Chen                          Orlando  FL           755    32   F      96 30-34             1:12:26.0   1:14:32.5     11:41/M
    430    Johanne Velez                     Orlando  FL           604    40   F      61 40-44             1:12:27.1   1:13:08.9     11:41/M
    431    Yadira Velazquez                  Windermere  FL        375    36   F      82 35-39             1:12:27.8   1:12:46.5     11:41/M
    432    Shacyne Suarez                    Orlando  FL           278    42   F      62 40-44             1:12:29.0   1:13:40.7     11:41/M
    433    Annette Love                      Oviedo  FL           1003    55   F      13 55-59             1:12:30.4   1:14:10.1     11:42/M
    434    Abigail Warner                    Orlando  FL          1050    27   F      63 25-29             1:12:32.0   1:14:36.0     11:42/M
    435    Staci Zavattaro                   Orlando  FL          1014    32   F      97 30-34             1:12:33.3   1:13:14.1     11:42/M
    436    Emma Turner                       Clermont  FL          883    13   F       3 12-14             1:12:34.4   1:13:02.5     11:42/M
    437    Leona Faber                       Clermont  FL          878    33   F      98 30-34             1:12:36.1   1:13:03.5     11:43/M
    438    Tracy Turner                      Clermont  FL          279    45   F      43 45-49             1:12:37.9   1:13:06.1     11:43/M
    439    Rebecca Lockwood                  Sanford  FL           250    31   F      99 30-34             1:12:38.2   1:14:24.0     11:43/M
    440    Veronica Moore                    Casselberry  FL       263    26   F      64 25-29             1:12:38.3   1:14:23.9     11:43/M
    441    Sylvia Barone                     Orlando  FL           251    34   F     100 30-34             1:12:40.2   1:14:24.1     11:43/M
    442    Dianne Hall                       Palmetto  FL          982    58   F      14 55-59             1:12:41.8   1:12:56.3     11:43/M
    443    Carin Curtis                      Orlando  FL           648    36   F      83 35-39             1:12:45.5   1:12:57.6     11:44/M
    444    Natalie Foshee                    Orlando  FL           782    40   F      63 40-44             1:12:45.7   1:12:57.8     11:44/M
    445    Dena Brionez                      Clermont  FL         1127    48   F      44 45-49             1:12:46.3   1:13:10.5     11:44/M
    446    Dana Orourke                      Sebring  FL           377    48   F      45 45-49             1:12:49.4   1:13:08.2     11:45/M
    447    Christina Vento                   Orlando  FL           606    38   F      84 35-39             1:12:52.7   1:14:02.4     11:45/M
    448    Amy Cummings                      Winter Park  FL       842    41   F      64 40-44             1:12:55.6   1:15:00.1     11:46/M
    449    Samara Neely                      Winter Park  FL      1015    41   F      65 40-44             1:12:55.6   1:15:00.1     11:46/M
    450    Roxsana Ortega                    Kissimmee  FL         959    41   F      66 40-44             1:12:58.3   1:16:44.1     11:46/M
    451    Kimiko Nozaki                     Orlando  FL           556    44   F      67 40-44             1:13:01.3   1:14:39.2     11:47/M
    452    Alicia Greene                     Orlando  FL          1083    27   F      65 25-29             1:13:02.5   1:13:18.4     11:47/M
    453    Michelle Bradley                  Casselberry  FL        49    54   F      32 50-54             1:13:04.3   1:13:25.1     11:47/M
    454    Paula Collins                     Oviedo  FL            481    55   F      15 55-59             1:13:04.4   1:14:44.6     11:47/M
    455    Melissa Brignoni                  Kissimmee  FL         259    34   F     101 30-34             1:13:05.9   1:14:19.3     11:47/M
    456    Rebecca Swanson                   Debary  FL            473    35   F      85 35-39             1:13:11.1   1:13:50.1     11:48/M
    457    Kristina Beis                     Orlando  FL           769    40   F      68 40-44             1:13:14.9   1:13:36.8     11:49/M
    458    Laura Greco                       Jacksonville  FL     6125    34   F     102 30-34             1:13:21.0   1:14:05.0     11:50/M
    459    Liz Vanderberg                    Orlando  FL           226    37   F      86 35-39             1:13:23.6   1:15:10.1     11:50/M
    460    Linda Pereira                     Clermont  FL          292    51   F      33 50-54             1:13:25.2   1:13:50.9     11:50/M
    461    Toni Laughrey                     Oviedo  FL            912    27   F      66 25-29             1:13:26.6   1:14:25.0     11:51/M
    462    Emily Zuckerman                   Tampa  FL             574    27   F      67 25-29             1:13:41.4   1:14:45.1     11:53/M
    463    Fern MacDonald                    Belle Isle  FL       6031    36   F      87 35-39             1:13:44.9   1:15:15.0     11:54/M
    464    Ramona Young                      Orlando  FL          6062    63   F       5 60-64             1:13:45.4   1:15:15.0     11:54/M
    465    Bridie Rist                       Titusville  FL       1060    37   F      88 35-39             1:13:52.7   1:14:47.4     11:55/M
    466    Patricia Garten                   Cocos  FL             128    47   F      46 45-49             1:13:53.2   1:14:47.4     11:55/M
    467    Teri Yost                         Oviedo  FL            390    41   F      69 40-44             1:13:55.8   1:14:15.4     11:55/M
    468    Amy Hanigosky                     Winter Garden  FL     728    36   F      89 35-39             1:13:56.1   1:15:55.4     11:55/M
    469    Toni Hannah                       Orlando  FL           421    35   F      90 35-39             1:13:56.8   1:14:16.5     11:55/M
    470    Christine Feinbaum                Orlando  FL           163    49   F      47 45-49             1:13:59.5   1:14:29.5     11:56/M
    471    Beverly Bonilla                   Orlando  FL           190    46   F      48 45-49             1:14:00.2   1:15:50.0     11:56/M
    472    Kiara Sanchez-Mora                Orlando  FL           624    26   F      68 25-29             1:14:01.1   1:15:22.0     11:56/M
    473    Vicki Snowberger                  Deltona  FL            89    41   F      70 40-44             1:14:02.2   1:15:03.1     11:56/M
    474    Tiffany Hutchinson                Orlando  FL          6160    30   F     103 30-34             1:14:05.0   1:15:05.6     11:57/M
    475    Cathy Campbell                    Orlando  FL           773    51   F      34 50-54             1:14:07.9   1:15:49.1     11:57/M
    476    Barbara Morse                     Oviedo  FL            745    53   F      35 50-54             1:14:08.1   1:14:22.4     11:57/M
    477    Elizabeth Bryant                  Winter Park  FL      6107    34   F     104 30-34             1:14:15.6   1:14:53.7     11:59/M
    478    Kristy Six                        Palm Bay  FL          475    34   F     105 30-34             1:14:18.8   1:14:31.8     11:59/M
    479    Jessie Wilcox                     Tampa  FL             934    31   F     106 30-34             1:14:18.8   1:16:05.9     11:59/M
    480    Christina Childers                Orlando  FL           476    33   F     107 30-34             1:14:21.0   1:14:34.0     12:00/M
    481    Kaitlyn Masters                   Clermont  FL         1149    23   F      33 18-24             1:14:25.6   1:15:13.8     12:00/M
    482    Shawn Hackett                     Orlando  FL           719    29   F      69 25-29             1:14:31.2   1:16:18.1     12:01/M
    483    Maura Young                       Orlando  FL           403    18   F      34 18-24             1:14:31.8   1:14:42.1     12:01/M
    484    Dawn Costa                        Cape Coral  FL        846    49   F      49 45-49             1:14:32.7   1:15:05.1     12:01/M
    485    Bonnie Gayner                     Lake Mary  FL         708    50   F      36 50-54             1:14:40.9   1:15:10.4     12:03/M
    486    Lori Allyn                        Cocoa  FL              34    41   F      71 40-44             1:14:43.7   1:16:37.2     12:03/M
    487    Leah Stanton                      Saint Petersburg  F   970    22   F      35 18-24             1:14:50.3   1:16:30.7     12:04/M
    488    Misty Carroll                     Clermont  FL          484    42   F      72 40-44             1:14:55.6   1:16:09.6     12:05/M
    489    Sabrina O'Bryan                   Oviedo  FL            781    42   F      73 40-44             1:14:56.8   1:16:28.7     12:05/M
    490    Janet Davis                       Orlando  FL           562    61   F       6 60-64             1:14:57.0   1:16:28.9     12:05/M
    491    Molly McGrath                     Oviedo  FL            670    11   F       1  1-11             1:14:57.0   1:16:18.2     12:05/M
    492    Lou Morales Weaver                Davenport  FL        1109    41   F      74 40-44             1:14:58.1   1:16:35.0     12:05/M
    493    Christine Heuberger               Orlando  FL           383    33   F     108 30-34             1:14:59.3   1:15:36.2     12:06/M
    494    Katie Rio                         Orlando  FL           160    27   F      70 25-29             1:14:59.3   1:15:36.2     12:06/M
    495    Kathy Brammer                     Eaton Park  FL        766    60   F       7 60-64             1:15:04.3   1:15:39.3     12:06/M
    496    Jenn Hannigan                     Winter Park  FL       643    42   F      75 40-44             1:15:06.6   1:15:47.2     12:07/M
    497    Veronica Carlton                  Winter Springs  FL    748    37   F      91 35-39             1:15:14.7   1:16:31.7     12:08/M
    498    Donna Nelson                      Altamonte Springs      23    58   F      16 55-59             1:15:19.5   1:15:36.9     12:09/M
    499    Sarah Miller                      Winter Park  FL       852    25   F      71 25-29             1:15:21.2   1:15:52.4     12:09/M
    500    Lorrie Smith                      Saint Cloud  FL       457    55   F      17 55-59             1:15:23.5   1:16:24.8     12:10/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Nadia Pate                        Orlando  FL           284    36   F      92 35-39             1:15:25.0   1:16:50.5     12:10/M
    502    Maria Lopes                       Orlando  FL           108    41   F      76 40-44             1:15:30.2   1:15:45.4     12:11/M
    503    Jennifer Pontes                   Orlando  FL           151    25   F      72 25-29             1:15:32.4   1:17:21.1     12:11/M
    504    Heather Green                     Tampa  FL            1192    24   F      36 18-24             1:15:33.1   1:17:18.8     12:11/M
    505    Tracey Johnson                    Orlando  FL           575    50   F      37 50-54             1:15:40.2   1:16:15.9     12:12/M
    506    Sue Moyer                         Apopka  FL            283    51   F      38 50-54             1:15:45.5   1:16:43.6     12:13/M
    507    Diana Wheeler                     Orlando  FL           750    37   F      93 35-39             1:15:46.7   1:16:25.4     12:13/M
    508    Karrah Hudkins                    Melbourne  FL        1085    39   F      94 35-39             1:15:49.2   1:16:43.7     12:14/M
    509    Tara Trombley                     Orlando  FL           821    29   F      73 25-29             1:15:53.9   1:16:43.1     12:14/M
    510    Lauren Griffith                   Kissimmee  FL        6164    25   F      74 25-29             1:15:55.1   1:16:42.3     12:15/M
    511    Amanda Hershey                    Orlando  FL           346    27   F      75 25-29             1:15:56.7   1:18:05.3     12:15/M
    512    Ashlie Huss                       Savannah  GA         1039    25   F      76 25-29             1:15:57.3   1:18:04.0     12:15/M
    513    Alyssa Ponder                     Lake Mary  FL         149    36   F      95 35-39             1:16:00.0   1:16:50.3     12:15/M
    514    Jennifer Hall                     Winter Park  FL      6067    27   F      77 25-29             1:16:00.2   1:16:50.5     12:15/M
    515    Denise Hatcher                    Orlando  FL           847    42   F      77 40-44             1:16:02.8   1:17:43.0     12:16/M
    516    Grace Perrin                      Winter Garden  FL     482    25   F      78 25-29             1:16:05.4   1:16:53.7     12:16/M
    517    Camille Pino                      Kissimmee  FL         735    21   F      37 18-24             1:16:07.3   1:16:26.4     12:17/M
    518    Christy Perry                     Cumming  GA          1153    41   F      78 40-44             1:16:08.5   1:17:00.1     12:17/M
    519    Laura Rodriguez                   Kissimmee  FL         401    40   F      79 40-44             1:16:18.8   1:17:30.9     12:18/M
    520    Stacy Sciarra                     Winter Garden  FL     394    39   F      96 35-39             1:16:18.9   1:16:40.7     12:18/M
    521    Erica Musgrove                    Nashville  TN         298    36   F      97 35-39             1:16:22.9   1:17:59.1     12:19/M
    522    Leigh White                       Fort Myers  FL        632    21   F      38 18-24             1:16:24.0   1:17:33.7     12:19/M
    523    Deborah Pearce                    Port Richey  FL       844    43   F      80 40-44             1:16:28.8   1:16:56.3     12:20/M
    524    Gemma Guariglia                   Palm Beach Gardens    656    23   F      39 18-24             1:16:31.2   1:18:25.1     12:20/M
    525    Robin Freeman                     Gainesville  FL       237    37   F      98 35-39             1:16:34.0   1:17:19.8     12:21/M
    526    Shaina McGonigle                  Ocoee  FL             522    29   F      79 25-29             1:16:45.7   1:18:49.7     12:23/M
    527    Brandy Sanns                      Tampa  FL             937    32   F     109 30-34             1:16:49.7   1:18:12.6     12:23/M
    528    Lindsey Neumayer                  Winter Garden  FL     994    28   F      80 25-29             1:16:57.0   1:18:39.0     12:25/M
    529    Ling Dixon                        Sylvania  OH          840    45   F      50 45-49             1:16:58.8   1:17:20.6     12:25/M
    530    Rebecca Bastian                   Ocoee  FL             682    44   F      81 40-44             1:17:01.2   1:17:39.8     12:25/M
    531    Ximena Ball                       Orlando  FL          1132    45   F      51 45-49             1:17:03.9   1:18:38.0     12:26/M
    532    Gloria Barber                     Orlando  FL           583    64   F       8 60-64             1:17:04.1   1:17:13.9     12:26/M
    533    Ellen Prince                      Winter Havenw  FL     765    72   F       1 70-74             1:17:04.9   1:17:39.0     12:26/M
    534    Rachel Burleson                   Orlando  FL           549    31   F     110 30-34             1:17:07.0   1:18:36.9     12:26/M
    535    Deanna Leach                      Plant City  FL        764    59   F      18 55-59             1:17:09.8   1:17:43.5     12:27/M
    536    Laurie Morgante                   Orlando  FL           972    54   F      39 50-54             1:17:10.3   1:17:40.3     12:27/M
    537    Courtney Guth                     Winter Garden  FL    1022    23   F      40 18-24             1:17:18.3   1:19:14.5     12:28/M
    538    Jen Sheba                         Altamonte Springs     710    42   F      82 40-44             1:17:20.6   1:18:01.0     12:28/M
    539    Linnell Marie                     Orlando  FL           388    28   F      81 25-29             1:17:21.1   1:17:30.5     12:29/M
    540    Erika Hughes                      Orlando  FL           976    27   F      82 25-29             1:17:24.4   1:18:27.4     12:29/M
    541    Kate Alexander                    Orlando  FL           281    29   F      83 25-29             1:17:27.5   1:18:43.5     12:30/M
    542    Melonie Thomas                    Clermont  FL           13    42   F      83 40-44             1:17:31.4   1:18:19.0     12:30/M
    543    Cereida Seeley                    Orlando  FL          6081    35   F      99 35-39             1:17:31.8   1:17:31.8     12:30/M
    544    Jennifer Dixon                    Orlando  FL           310    37   F     100 35-39             1:17:46.1   1:19:23.9     12:33/M
    545    Allison Schiffli                  Orlando  FL          6020    31   F     111 30-34             1:17:46.8   1:18:06.2     12:33/M
    546    Sharon Moes                       Fruitland Park  FL   6124    55   F      19 55-59             1:17:53.3   1:18:25.1     12:34/M
    547    Maria Burns                       The Villages  FL      981    42   F      84 40-44             1:17:53.4   1:18:20.6     12:34/M
    548    Ashley Geraets                    Clermont  FL          571    23   F      41 18-24             1:17:54.8   1:18:20.9     12:34/M
    549    Lisa Metts                        Clermont  FL          302    51   F      40 50-54             1:17:55.0   1:18:21.3     12:34/M
    550    Deborah Bush                      Orlando  FL            35    47   F      52 45-49             1:18:00.2   1:18:18.4     12:35/M
    551    Claudia Feliciano                 Belle Isle  FL        213    42   F      85 40-44             1:18:15.1   1:18:37.6     12:37/M
    552    Mary-Jo Napoli                    Winter Garden  FL    1090    54   F      41 50-54             1:18:22.8   1:19:44.5     12:38/M
    553    Marcy Ogden                       Vero Beach  FL        819    33   F     112 30-34             1:18:24.5   1:19:40.9     12:39/M
    554    Jennifer Smith                    Oviedo  FL           6037    41   F      86 40-44             1:18:24.9   1:20:04.7     12:39/M
    555    Amanda Bibey                      Naples  FL            991    27   F      84 25-29             1:18:34.5   1:18:56.8     12:40/M
    556    Cindy Mayorga                     Homestead  FL         360    27   F      85 25-29             1:18:37.7   1:19:00.7     12:41/M
    557    Meghanne Hickey                   Holly Hill  FL        177    36   F     101 35-39             1:18:41.3   1:19:01.8     12:41/M
    558    Brianne Hickey                    Altamonte Springs     192    36   F     102 35-39             1:18:43.4   1:19:03.9     12:42/M
    559    Barbara Burdge                    Winter Park  FL       198    64   F       9 60-64             1:18:44.7   1:20:02.5     12:42/M
    560    Samantha Steiger                  Spotswood  NJ         792    23   F      42 18-24             1:18:45.2   1:19:07.6     12:42/M
    561    Lita Gribben                      Altamonte Springs     543    34   F     113 30-34             1:18:49.4   1:20:16.5     12:43/M
    562    Cathy Marrino                     Lakeland  FL           41    51   F      42 50-54             1:18:57.3   1:19:30.1     12:44/M
    563    Rashida Saani                     Orlando  FL           185    35   F     103 35-39             1:19:14.3   1:20:08.4     12:47/M
    564    Tonya Pringle                     Apopka  FL            456    44   F      87 40-44             1:19:18.5   1:21:00.3     12:47/M
    565    Bianca Frederick                  Sanford  FL           942    28   F      86 25-29             1:19:21.0   1:21:02.9     12:48/M
    566    Eileen Varona                     Orlando  FL           397    51   F      43 50-54             1:19:27.0   1:20:53.6     12:49/M
    567    Briana Cope                       Oviedo  FL           6117    20   F      43 18-24             1:19:32.7   1:28:08.2     12:50/M
    568    Angelic Anderson-Crook            Oviedo  FL            245    40   F      88 40-44             1:19:37.7   1:20:20.7     12:50/M
    569    Christina Brown-Wujick            Clearwater  FL       1032    32   F     114 30-34             1:19:51.3   1:21:37.2     12:53/M
    570    Melisa Opio                       Windermere  FL        406    44   F      89 40-44             1:19:53.7   1:21:20.2     12:53/M
    571    Christie Musco                    Orlando  FL           207    44   F      90 40-44             1:19:53.8   1:21:48.7     12:53/M
    572    Amy Demins                        Winter Park  FL       120    53   F      44 50-54             1:20:07.1   1:21:50.0     12:55/M
    573    Kimberly Tabor                    Miami  FL            6140    47   F      53 45-49             1:20:09.6   1:20:24.3     12:56/M
    574    Courtney Tabor                    Miami  FL            6141    21   F      44 18-24             1:20:10.3   1:20:24.9     12:56/M
    575    Generosa Baculi                   Orlando  FL           625    57   F      20 55-59             1:20:14.5   1:20:27.6     12:56/M
    576    Laura Johnson                     Casselberry  FL        95    31   F     115 30-34             1:20:17.0   1:21:15.6     12:57/M
    577    Kristie Fink                      Casselberry  FL       588    39   F     104 35-39             1:20:17.3   1:21:15.7     12:57/M
    578    Amara Checchio                    Orlando  FL           850    24   F      45 18-24             1:20:36.5   1:22:17.1     13:00/M
    579    Stacey Couch                      Davenport  FL         248    39   F     105 35-39             1:20:42.7   1:21:40.4     13:01/M
    580    Marcy McWhorter                   Orlando  FL           453    37   F     106 35-39             1:20:43.5   1:21:52.6     13:01/M
    581    Michelle Whidden                  Orlando  FL          1064    25   F      87 25-29             1:20:43.8   1:21:35.4     13:01/M
    582    Catherine Hagan                   Orlando  FL          1195    26   F      88 25-29             1:20:44.1   1:21:35.3     13:01/M
    583    Susanne White                     Seffner  FL           572    45   F      54 45-49             1:20:47.1   1:21:20.7     13:02/M
    584    Miranda McKee                     Orlando  FL           176    26   F      89 25-29             1:20:51.2   1:24:59.4     13:02/M
    585    Jacinta Dawson                    Port St John  FL      131    36   F     107 35-39             1:20:51.5   1:21:59.5     13:02/M
    586    Bonnie Brook                      Windermere  FL       6146    60   F      10 60-64             1:21:04.2   1:21:39.9     13:05/M
    587    Lisa Tully                        Orlando  FL           479    48   F      55 45-49             1:21:04.4   1:22:44.2     13:05/M
    588    Elena Ramirez                     Davenport  FL        6130    29   F      90 25-29             1:21:07.2   1:21:54.3     13:05/M
    589    Sarah Hodges                      Orlando  FL           916    29   F      91 25-29             1:21:28.3   1:21:57.7     13:08/M
    590    Pamela Moxley                     Haines City  FL      2446    58   F      21 55-59             1:21:47.1   1:53:16.0     13:11/M
    591    Jeanie Zachary                    Euless  TX            930    47   F      56 45-49             1:22:00.3   1:22:24.0     13:14/M
    592    Jocelyn Inskeep                   Saint Cloud  FL       722    56   F      22 55-59             1:22:00.3   1:25:32.3     13:14/M
    593    Meade McHenry                     Orlando  FL          1024    33   F     116 30-34             1:22:00.5   1:22:42.2     13:14/M
    594    Brittany Eaves                    Oviedo  FL            444    23   F      46 18-24             1:22:02.0   1:23:57.0     13:14/M
    595    Kalie Dremann                     North Port  FL        418    20   F      47 18-24             1:22:02.2   1:23:57.7     13:14/M
    596    Alicia Palm                       Saint Cloud  FL       445    22   F      48 18-24             1:22:08.6   1:24:03.7     13:15/M
    597    Danielle Mitchell                 Winter Park  FL       655    36   F     108 35-39             1:22:16.8   1:23:48.4     13:16/M
    598    Christine Colbourne               Kissimmee  FL        6027    40   F      91 40-44             1:22:18.8   1:24:30.9     13:16/M
    599    Alison King                       Orlando  FL          6171    27   F      92 25-29             1:22:19.1   1:22:47.5     13:17/M
    600    Kimberly Wansley                  Plant City  FL        786    43   F      92 40-44             1:22:19.7   1:22:52.4     13:17/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    Melissa Hampton                   Tampa  FL             352    29   F      93 25-29             1:22:27.9   1:24:07.3     13:18/M
    602    Cecille Rodriguez                 Winter Park  FL      6002    38   F     109 35-39             1:22:36.0   1:24:02.6     13:19/M
    603    Pamela Kaleel                     Orlando  FL            47    32   F     117 30-34             1:22:36.1   1:24:02.5     13:19/M
    604    Hillary White                     Clermont  FL         1010    25   F      94 25-29             1:22:37.0   1:24:04.0     13:20/M
    605    Theresa Harter Miles              Orlando  FL          1054    51   F      45 50-54             1:22:37.1   1:23:05.4     13:20/M
    606    Melissa Patterson                 Kissimmee  FL         941    30   F     118 30-34             1:22:41.5   1:24:11.3     13:20/M
    607    Donna Izzo                        Winter Springs  FL     68    47   F      57 45-49             1:22:48.6   1:24:03.6     13:21/M
    608    Gillian Hewitt                    Orlando  FL          1103    52   F      46 50-54             1:22:55.6   1:24:36.7     13:22/M
    609    Erin Hill                         Winter Park  FL       106    20   F      49 18-24             1:23:07.4   1:23:44.7     13:24/M
    610    Tracey Monroe                     Orlando  FL          1043    43   F      93 40-44             1:23:09.2   1:24:51.2     13:25/M
    611    Johanna Matias                    Winter Park  FL      1193    42   F      94 40-44             1:23:15.4   1:24:23.3     13:26/M
    612    Andrea Zimbardi                   Orlando  FL           272    35   F     110 35-39             1:23:15.5   1:24:23.3     13:26/M
    613    Carla Cropper                     Orlando  FL           269    38   F     111 35-39             1:23:15.6   1:24:23.3     13:26/M
    614    Sharon Tabori                     Melbourne  FL        1194    46   F      58 45-49             1:23:16.7   1:24:23.3     13:26/M
    615    Carolyn Upchurch                  Orlando  FL          1169    57   F      23 55-59             1:23:21.1   1:23:57.0     13:27/M
    616    Sarah Nixon                       Longwood  FL          447    43   F      95 40-44             1:23:26.3   1:24:03.1     13:27/M
    617    Erin Allport                      Longwood  FL         1122    38   F     112 35-39             1:23:43.4   1:24:20.0     13:30/M
    618    Sandy Seefried                    Orlando  FL           699    46   F      59 45-49             1:23:44.0   1:25:51.2     13:30/M
    619    Linda Defalco                     Deltona  FL           189    40   F      96 40-44             1:23:45.0   1:24:37.8     13:30/M
    620    Stephanie Randolph                Orlando  FL           318    48   F      60 45-49             1:23:53.7   1:25:14.0     13:32/M
    621    Meagan Franks                     Kissimmee  FL         860    28   F      95 25-29             1:23:56.2   1:26:20.7     13:32/M
    622    Lauren Nelson                     Orlando  FL           222    35   F     113 35-39             1:23:56.4   1:24:47.6     13:32/M
    623    Asa Frederick                     Sanford  FL           658    12   F       4 12-14             1:24:17.8   1:26:00.3     13:36/M
    624    Heidi Corchado                    Edgewater  FL        1055    34   F     119 30-34             1:24:22.7   1:25:28.3     13:36/M
    625    Megan Maher                       Melbourne  FL        1029    26   F      96 25-29             1:24:34.5   1:26:03.7     13:38/M
    626    Gina Draper                       Orlando  FL           684    52   F      47 50-54             1:24:39.2   1:26:07.8     13:39/M
    627    Jill Kovachi                      Lake Mary  FL         487    40   F      97 40-44             1:24:41.6   1:25:24.1     13:40/M
    628    Beth Gambotz                      Saint Cloud  FL       644    43   F      98 40-44             1:24:42.4   1:26:45.6     13:40/M
    629    Lenda Reyes                       Orlando  FL          1114    33   F     120 30-34             1:24:51.6   1:25:10.7     13:41/M
    630    Regina Ford                       Jacksonville  FL     6122    55   F      24 55-59             1:25:07.9   1:26:10.4     13:44/M
    631    Emily Lodato                      Clermont  FL           84    35   F     114 35-39             1:25:10.3   1:25:54.7     13:44/M
    632    Janna Oslund                      Orlando  FL           584    38   F     115 35-39             1:25:14.9   1:26:18.2     13:45/M
    633    Mary Bonilla                      Port Orange  FL      1140    32   F     121 30-34             1:25:30.1   1:25:30.1     13:47/M
    634    Milissa Flassig                   Kissimmee  FL          52    41   F      99 40-44             1:25:32.0   1:26:21.6     13:48/M
    635    Vickie Stetson                    Fort Lauderdale  FL   355    47   F      61 45-49             1:25:32.5   1:27:41.5     13:48/M
    636    Joy Sylvester                     Winter Garden  FL    1006    38   F     116 35-39             1:25:50.1   1:26:12.8     13:51/M
    637    Caroline Polanco                  Tampa  FL             166    25   F      97 25-29             1:26:09.3   1:26:36.4     13:54/M
    638    Devin Howery                      Orlando  FL           545    33   F     122 30-34             1:26:18.5   1:28:06.3     13:55/M
    639    Catherine Lee                     Orlando  FL           191    57   F      25 55-59             1:26:21.6   1:27:58.7     13:56/M
    640    Kate Bauwens                      Port Orange  FL       439    36   F     117 35-39             1:26:24.6   1:27:16.0     13:56/M
    641    Dawn Haas                         Ocala  FL            1070    34   F     123 30-34             1:26:25.3   1:27:16.2     13:56/M
    642    Samantha Aupperlee                Orlando  FL           614    26   F      98 25-29             1:26:29.0   1:27:01.8     13:57/M
    643    Heather Naples                    Orlando  FL           157    30   F     124 30-34             1:26:29.1   1:27:29.5     13:57/M
    644    Erin Aupperlee                    Antioch  TN           613    27   F      99 25-29             1:26:29.2   1:27:02.0     13:57/M
    645    Carol Palumbo                     Orlando  FL          6046    33   F     125 30-34             1:26:34.7   1:27:54.9     13:58/M
    646    Courtney Szigeti                  Heathrow  FL           61    26   F     100 25-29             1:26:37.8   1:27:11.8     13:58/M
    647    Sharon Hartwig                    Cape Coral  FL        866    64   F      11 60-64             1:27:03.4   1:28:16.7     14:02/M
    648    Jessica Mosca                     Melbourne  FL         117    34   F     126 30-34             1:27:07.3   1:29:00.5     14:03/M
    649    Gina Wilson                       Orlando  FL          1179    43   F     100 40-44             1:27:12.6   1:28:32.4     14:04/M
    650    Kimberly Munzner                  Kathleen  FL         6008    41   F     101 40-44             1:27:21.8   1:28:34.5     14:05/M
    651    Kayleigh Crowell                  Kathleen  FL           42    22   F      50 18-24             1:27:22.2   1:28:34.8     14:05/M
    652    Kimberly Chipps                   Kissimmee  FL         946    32   F     127 30-34             1:27:30.1   1:29:05.8     14:07/M
    653    Jennifer Sharpe                   Orlando  FL           183    38   F     118 35-39             1:27:37.9   1:28:21.3     14:08/M
    654    Ashley Maltbie                    Rockledge  FL        6096    31   F     128 30-34             1:27:39.5   1:28:58.4     14:08/M
    655    Sheri Johnstone                   Orlando  FL           645    55   F      26 55-59             1:27:54.3   1:28:40.6     14:11/M
    656    Abby Sinsheimer                   Orlando  FL           849    25   F     101 25-29             1:28:10.4   1:29:50.7     14:13/M
    657    Sandy Kish                        Dade City  FL         616    51   F      48 50-54             1:28:11.0   1:29:54.5     14:13/M
    658    Denise Steele                     Lakeland  FL           82    51   F      49 50-54             1:28:22.6   1:28:55.0     14:15/M
    659    Angela Bottom                     Lakeland  FL          107    51   F      50 50-54             1:28:23.4   1:28:55.6     14:15/M
    660    Ashley Summerall                  Winter Park  FL      1046    25   F     102 25-29             1:28:23.5   1:29:56.3     14:15/M
    661    Susan Kane                        Lakeland  FL          194    44   F     102 40-44             1:28:24.8   1:28:57.3     14:15/M
    662    Carmen Espinosa                   Clermont  FL          502    34   F     129 30-34             1:28:34.3   1:29:31.9     14:17/M
    663    Robyn Flagg                       Tulsa  OK             830    42   F     103 40-44             1:28:36.2   1:28:59.9     14:17/M
    664    Katie Boyd                        Clermont  FL         6105    46   F      62 45-49             1:28:36.2   1:29:35.3     14:17/M
    665    Laura Garlitzke                   Orlando  FL           102    28   F     103 25-29             1:28:40.8   1:31:29.2     14:18/M
    666    Sarah Pileggi                     Sanford  FL           467    26   F     104 25-29             1:28:48.9   1:36:10.9     14:19/M
    667    Emily Grob                        Winter Park  FL       466    26   F     105 25-29             1:28:49.8   1:36:11.4     14:20/M
    668    Rachel Robinson                   Winter Park  FL        15    31   F     130 30-34             1:28:49.9   1:31:11.6     14:20/M
    669    Latarsha Beacham                  Ocoee  FL            6054    43   F     104 40-44             1:28:51.1   1:29:28.5     14:20/M
    670    Kimberly Duncan                   Orlando  FL            59    41   F     105 40-44             1:29:05.0   1:30:02.4     14:22/M
    671    Kristina Shaw                     Orange City  FL      6131    29   F     106 25-29             1:29:17.8   1:30:37.6     14:24/M
    672    Tara Pronovost                    Orange City  FL      6129    31   F     131 30-34             1:29:18.2   1:30:37.7     14:24/M
    673    Paula Thompson                    Titusville  FL        918    49   F      63 45-49             1:29:19.2   1:30:26.0     14:24/M
    674    Michelle Thornton                 Titusville  FL        926    47   F      64 45-49             1:29:19.5   1:30:25.7     14:24/M
    675    Terrie Makin                      Fern Park  FL        1030    44   F     106 40-44             1:29:20.0   1:31:18.4     14:25/M
    676    Cheryl Pennington                 Altoona  FL           880    50   F      51 50-54             1:29:32.1   1:30:56.3     14:26/M
    677    Victoria Robinson                 Sanford  FL           443    43   F     107 40-44             1:29:33.3   1:30:39.3     14:27/M
    678    Danielle Arthur                   Tampa  FL             706    25   F     107 25-29             1:29:40.0   1:30:36.1     14:28/M
    679    Carol Tyler                       Lake Mary  FL        1059    21   F      51 18-24             1:29:46.5   1:31:00.2     14:29/M
    680    Sunni Simmons                     Clermont  FL          586    39   F     119 35-39             1:29:53.2   1:31:42.2     14:30/M
    681    Marcia Cockrell                   Clermont  FL         6078    66   F       3 65-69             1:30:01.9   1:30:34.1     14:31/M
    682    Cynthia Sucharski                 Clermont  FL         6077    65   F       4 65-69             1:30:02.2   1:30:34.4     14:31/M
    683    Alicia Timmons                    Eastman  GA           767    48   F      65 45-49             1:30:02.3   1:31:06.8     14:31/M
    684    Jann Austin                       Orlando  FL          1108    60   F      12 60-64             1:30:05.6   1:31:21.3     14:32/M
    685    Danielle Wagner                   Winter Park  FL       195    39   F     120 35-39             1:30:13.5   1:32:05.4     14:33/M
    686    Rachel Pereira                    Orlando  FL            91    38   F     121 35-39             1:30:13.8   1:32:05.5     14:33/M
    687    Christina Kadinger                Saint Cloud  FL      6016    37   F     122 35-39             1:30:30.5   1:30:51.9     14:36/M
    688    Kendra Wolford                    Titusville  FL        919    43   F     108 40-44             1:30:37.4   1:30:37.4     14:37/M
    689    Shandra Smith                     Orlando  FL           470    48   F      66 45-49             1:30:40.4   1:30:59.0     14:37/M
    690    Marie Fuentes-Rivera              Longwood  FL         6126    54   F      52 50-54             1:30:42.3   1:31:25.2     14:38/M
    691    Megan Mirones                     Davenport  FL          74    26   F     108 25-29             1:30:42.3   1:32:11.8     14:38/M
    692    Nannette Hines                    Lake Mary  FL         468    35   F     123 35-39             1:31:00.6   1:31:49.5     14:41/M
    693    Venesa Mercado                    Orlando  FL           581    44   F     109 40-44             1:31:07.3   1:31:24.8     14:42/M
    694    Shanina Autry                     Orlando  FL           471    28   F     109 25-29             1:31:38.0   1:32:27.4     14:47/M
    695    Cindy Bonilla                     Orlando  FL           441    38   F     124 35-39             1:31:58.4   1:32:47.9     14:50/M
    696    Anne Carlson                      Orlando  FL           607    25   F     110 25-29             1:32:03.2   1:32:55.7     14:51/M
    697    Shelley Bowles                    Ocoee  FL             264    46   F      67 45-49             1:32:20.0   1:33:29.2     14:54/M
    698    Wanda Daniel                      Tampa  FL            1013    53   F      53 50-54             1:32:38.1   1:34:08.7     14:56/M
    699    Claire Toms                       Ocala  FL             530    37   F     125 35-39             1:32:43.9   1:34:14.5     14:57/M
    700    Carla Tarantino                   Orlando  FL           578    36   F     126 35-39             1:32:49.1   1:33:29.1     14:58/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    701    Mia Kirkland                      Tampa  FL             733    36   F     127 35-39             1:33:04.3   1:34:18.8     15:01/M
    702    Stacy Gerke                       Orlando  FL           683    32   F     132 30-34             1:33:46.1   1:34:21.4     15:07/M
    703    Tina Felton                       Orlando  FL           307    46   F      68 45-49             1:33:49.0   1:35:07.0     15:08/M
    704    Tosha Wofford                     Windermere  FL         71    35   F     128 35-39             1:34:31.3   1:36:19.0     15:15/M
    705    Kimberly Steinke                  Apopka  FL           6106    45   F      69 45-49             1:34:38.2   1:35:06.3     15:16/M
    706    Donna Nunley                      Seffner  FL           576    50   F      54 50-54             1:34:50.7   1:35:24.4     15:18/M
    707    Jennifer Holt                     Orlando  FL          6161    36   F     129 35-39             1:34:51.5   1:37:01.5     15:18/M
    708    Carmela Boggia                    Sanford  FL          6176    29   F     111 25-29             1:35:25.5   1:36:33.0     15:23/M
    709    Sarah Filderman                   New York  NY          839    47   F      70 45-49             1:36:15.8   1:36:36.5     15:31/M
    710    Terry Butler                      Mount Dora  FL        686    67   F       5 65-69             1:36:20.9   1:36:42.1     15:32/M
    711    Brittany Gibson                   Orlando  FL          1164    34   F     133 30-34             1:36:27.8   1:42:40.8     15:33/M
    712    Sharonda Thomas                   Orlando  FL          1167    36   F     130 35-39             1:36:28.0   1:42:40.9     15:34/M
    713    Nicole Schultze                   Sanford  FL           280    36   F     131 35-39             1:37:06.7   1:37:36.8     15:40/M
    714    Donna Kalala                      Longwood  FL          711    36   F     132 35-39             1:37:20.5   1:39:32.5     15:42/M
    715    Amanda Walker                     Orlando  FL           472    33   F     134 30-34             1:37:34.8   1:38:16.5     15:44/M
    716    Preya Bhavsar                     Windermere  FL        477    28   F     112 25-29             1:37:36.0   1:38:17.8     15:45/M
    717    Lynette Mintz                     Lady Lake  FL         505    51   F      55 50-54             1:37:38.2   1:38:25.5     15:45/M
    718    Michele Stafki                    White Bear Lk.  MN    506    47   F      71 45-49             1:37:39.0   1:38:25.9     15:45/M
    719    Joanne Gotay                      Kissimmee  FL         413    35   F     133 35-39             1:37:40.7   1:39:26.8     15:45/M
    720    Carla White                       Orlando  FL           391    52   F      56 50-54             1:37:48.8   1:39:25.4     15:46/M
    721    Clareathia West                   Belle Glade  FL       876    51   F      57 50-54             1:38:08.9   1:39:28.3     15:50/M
    722    Christina Chudzik                 Davenport  FL        1143    30   F     135 30-34             1:38:38.0   1:39:48.8     15:55/M
    723    Angie Chrbonneau                  Lithia  FL            791    46   F      72 45-49             1:38:38.2   1:39:49.1     15:55/M
    724    Brittany Long                     Kissimmee  FL         859    27   F     113 25-29             1:39:01.2   1:41:07.1     15:58/M
    725    Tricia Elliott                    Saint Cloud  FL       794    52   F      58 50-54             1:39:06.3   1:39:35.4     15:59/M
    726    Melissa Del Sesto                 Palm Beach Gardens    299    46   F      73 45-49             1:39:43.6   1:41:38.0     16:05/M
    727    Joann Herard                      Orlando  FL          1023    31   F     136 30-34             1:40:01.5   1:40:01.5     16:08/M
    728    Angela Fix                        Oviedo  FL           6151    41   F     110 40-44             1:40:02.1   1:41:24.8     16:08/M
    729    Tricia Meisner                    Jacksonville  FL     6148    44   F     111 40-44             1:40:02.5   1:41:00.7     16:08/M
    730    Carly Lisik                       North Port  FL        825    25   F     114 25-29             1:40:24.1   1:41:55.6     16:12/M
    731    Courtney Wicks                    Oviedo  FL            828    25   F     115 25-29             1:40:24.4   1:41:55.5     16:12/M
    732    Charmaine Newbold                 Orlando  FL           170    40   F     112 40-44             1:40:42.2   1:42:37.8     16:15/M
    733    Elexie Hiller                     Orlando  FL           646    27   F     116 25-29             1:40:51.6   1:41:54.4     16:16/M
    734    Erica Black                       Auburndale  FL       6073    24   F      52 18-24             1:41:03.7   1:42:10.7     16:18/M
    735    Rachel Dickinson                  Orlando  FL           402    30   F     137 30-34             1:41:07.9   1:42:02.0     16:19/M
    736    Juanita Dawsey                    Otlando  FL           317    44   F     113 40-44             1:41:23.0   1:42:40.9     16:21/M
    737    Leyla Zmeskal                     Davenport  FL         288    42   F     114 40-44             1:42:08.4   1:43:19.5     16:28/M
    738    Debi Immel                        Orlando  FL          6123    50   F      59 50-54             1:42:19.4   1:43:09.3     16:30/M
    739    Amy Howe                          Clermont  FL          354    39   F     134 35-39             1:42:19.6   1:43:30.9     16:30/M
    740    Jenina Sagun                      Deltona  FL           124    22   F      53 18-24             1:42:28.6   1:43:08.5     16:32/M
    741    Michelle Dusseau                  Winter Park  FL      1198    42   F     115 40-44             1:42:32.6   1:42:39.5     16:32/M
    742    Lisa Jewell                       Groveland  FL         308    53   F      60 50-54             1:43:13.3   1:44:36.9     16:39/M
    743    Amanda Migueis                    Orlando  FL          1038    18   F      54 18-24             1:43:16.0   1:44:58.0     16:39/M
    744    Cameron Gellhause                 Orlando  FL           677    17   F       1 15-17             1:43:34.2   1:45:22.3     16:42/M
    745    Krista Crawford                   Groveland  FL         329    12   F       5 12-14             1:44:00.9   1:45:26.7     16:46/M
    746    Hannah Crawford                   Groveland  FL         328    15   F       2 15-17             1:44:04.8   1:45:29.0     16:47/M
    747    Willow Bolton                     Oviedo  FL            548    20   F      55 18-24             1:44:15.3   1:44:57.9     16:49/M
    748    Laura Garrison                    Saint Cloud  FL      1093    28   F     117 25-29             1:44:31.0   1:45:01.4     16:51/M
    749    Amber Jackson                     Orlando  FL           673    29   F     118 25-29             1:44:33.6   1:45:04.2     16:52/M
    750    Paige Taormina                    Davenport  FL        1091    24   F      56 18-24             1:44:33.9   1:46:30.8     16:52/M
    751    Diandra Devoe-Hazelett            Winter Garden  FL    1092    24   F      57 18-24             1:44:34.0   1:46:30.9     16:52/M
    752    Alison Asay                       Groveland  FL         331    21   F      58 18-24             1:44:34.9   1:46:01.0     16:52/M
    753    Marsha Strickhouser               Clearwater  FL        105    54   F      61 50-54             1:44:42.6   1:46:20.4     16:53/M
    754    Amy Weber                         Gainesville  FL        80    38   F     135 35-39             1:44:58.0   1:45:35.5     16:56/M
    755    Jody Silvester                    Ocoee  FL             951    47   F      74 45-49             1:45:03.2   1:46:40.7     16:57/M
    756    Naureen Oneale                    Orlando  FL           952    38   F     136 35-39             1:45:04.1   1:46:41.1     16:57/M
    757    Deborah Marcus                    Kissimmee  FL        1181    30   F     138 30-34             1:45:11.7   1:47:14.4     16:58/M
    758    Darlyn Aguilar                    Kissimmee  FL        1182    35   F     137 35-39             1:45:11.8   1:47:14.4     16:58/M
    759    Elsa Morales                      Orlando  FL          6052    28   F     119 25-29             1:45:20.9   1:45:36.0     16:59/M
    760    Tonya Hudson                      Sorrento  FL          187    36   F     138 35-39             1:46:22.7   1:47:16.8     17:09/M
    761    Missie Ellis                      Orlando  FL           694    40   F     116 40-44             1:46:41.3   1:47:15.3     17:12/M
    762    Amy Beaudet                       Orlando  FL           693    39   F     139 35-39             1:46:41.6   1:47:15.9     17:12/M
    763    Valerie Morris Rodriguez          Brandon  FL           273    50   F      62 50-54             1:46:52.4   1:48:48.3     17:14/M
    764    Anitra Frederick                  Sanford  FL           657    34   F     139 30-34             1:46:53.3   1:48:37.1     17:14/M
    765    Beth Barbara                      Kissimmee  FL         760    42   F     117 40-44             1:46:55.0   1:48:17.6     17:15/M
    766    Ari Smith                         Kissimmee  FL         804    38   F     140 35-39             1:46:56.7   1:48:17.8     17:15/M
    767    Toccara Lee                       Rockledge  FL          24    32   F     140 30-34             1:47:20.5   1:48:28.6     17:19/M
    768    Shannon Stefanick                 Port Orange  FL       812    34   F     141 30-34             1:47:29.0   1:49:21.9     17:20/M
    769    Kiri Simon                        Orlando  FL          6005    29   F     120 25-29             1:48:27.7   1:49:47.0     17:30/M
    770    Stephanie Hicks                   Winter Haven  FL     6036    32   F     142 30-34             1:48:28.2   1:49:47.2     17:30/M
    771    Beverly Warlick                   Apopka  FL            140    49   F      75 45-49             1:48:52.4   1:50:47.2     17:34/M
    772    Cara Wells                        Orlando  FL           889    47   F      76 45-49             1:49:11.2   1:51:08.3     17:37/M
    773    Pragati Gusmano                   Orlando  FL          1156    32   F     143 30-34             1:49:30.5   1:51:54.7     17:40/M
    774    Unnati Patel                      Norfolk  VA          1171    34   F     144 30-34             1:49:30.6   1:51:54.6     17:40/M
    775    Sabrina Wilson                    Orlando  FL          1053    37   F     141 35-39             1:50:51.6   1:53:03.5     17:53/M
    776    Jessica Hill                      Winter Park  FL       256    27   F     121 25-29             1:51:13.4   1:53:05.3     17:56/M
    777    Winifred Brewster                 Orlando  FL           161    42   F     118 40-44             1:51:20.7   1:53:03.6     17:57/M
    778    Lorianne Lopez                    Sanford  FL           348    43   F     119 40-44             1:53:46.2   1:54:45.0     18:21/M
    779    Helen Butkevits                   Lake Mary  FL         174    37   F     142 35-39             1:54:50.2   1:55:47.5     18:31/M
    780    Soli Schwarz                      Lake Mary  FL         233    35   F     143 35-39             1:54:50.7   1:55:46.9     18:31/M
    781    Missy Webster                     Orlando  FL           478    26   F     122 25-29             1:55:17.0   1:57:02.3     18:36/M
    782    Pamela Davis                      Ocoee  FL             827    43   F     120 40-44             2:01:19.7   2:01:50.7     19:34/M
    783    Danette Curiale                   Davenport  FL        6039    28   F     123 25-29             2:05:05.8   2:06:36.2     20:10/M
    784    Nancy Mayfield                    Orlando  FL           309    63   F      13 60-64             2:18:37.9   2:20:17.9     22:21/M
    785    Melissa Wykle                     Windermere  FL       1151    40   F     121 40-44             2:36:29.5   3:07:34.7     25:14/M
    786    Rebecca Attis                     Sanford  FL          1041    21   F      59 18-24             3:24:14.2   3:54:47.5     32:56/M


Top

Male Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Dino Montagna                     Erie  PA             1134    34   M       1 Top Fin             35:00.2     35:00.2      5:39/M
      2    Aaron Osborne                     Bowling Green  KY    1104    20   M       2 Top Fin             36:26.8     36:27.4      5:53/M
      3    Mark Kirkikis                     Winter Park  FL      1175    27   M       3 Top Fin             36:40.0     36:40.0      5:55/M
      4    Andy Luce                         Orlando  FL          1185    28   M       1 25-29               38:27.9     38:27.9      6:12/M
      5    Ed Bickley                        Calgary  AB          6175    57   M       1 Top Fin             39:08.8     39:08.8      6:19/M
      6    Jason Schwab                      Bowling Green  KY    1177    23   M       1 18-24               39:08.9     39:08.9      6:19/M
      7    Viktor Quero                      Windermere  FL        971    44   M       1 40-44               39:24.9     39:26.0      6:21/M
      8    Philip Laird                      Jupiter  FL           631    34   M       1 30-34               40:20.4     40:20.4      6:30/M
      9    David Melfi                       Winter Park  FL        70    32   M       2 30-34               40:44.8     40:44.8      6:34/M
     10    Brian Munoz                       Lake Mary  FL        6103    33   M       3 30-34               40:51.9     41:01.0      6:35/M
     11    Diego Valencia                    Orlando  FL          6064    50   M       1 Top Fin             41:00.5     41:03.5      6:37/M
     12    Thomas Greene                     Jacksonville  FL     6019    28   M       2 25-29               41:46.4     41:46.4      6:44/M
     13    Bonifacio Salvador                Orlando  FL          1186    40   M       2 40-44               42:02.0     42:12.5      6:47/M
     14    Darren Maroni                     Winter Garden  FL     538    29   M       3 25-29               42:23.3     42:23.3      6:50/M
     15    Tyler Jarvis                      Titusville  FL       6043    30   M       4 30-34               42:29.6     42:29.6      6:51/M
     16    Rafael Semidei                    Ocala  FL             749    50   M       1 50-54               42:38.8     42:39.9      6:53/M
     17    Wilf Knecht                       Orlando  FL          1170    41   M       3 40-44               42:41.9     42:47.6      6:53/M
     18    Shane Marcus                      Orlando  FL           890    46   M       1 45-49               42:56.4     42:57.7      6:55/M
     19    Mark Meyers                       Titusville  FL       6116    29   M       4 25-29               43:05.3     43:05.3      6:57/M
     20    Michael Mann                      Lakeland  FL          995    37   M       1 35-39               43:10.8     43:13.3      6:58/M
     21    Jonathan Nobles                   Orlando  FL           400    33   M       5 30-34               43:41.0     43:42.5      7:03/M
     22    Gary Dworkin                      Clearwater  FL        999    58   M       1 55-59               43:50.9     43:52.3      7:04/M
     23    Buddy Dolan                       Windermere  FL        744    51   M       2 50-54               44:04.9     44:06.6      7:06/M
     24    Eun Suk Yang                      Lake Mary  FL        6142    30   M       6 30-34               44:37.1     46:04.0      7:12/M
     25    Patrick Marlow                    Miami  FL             507    22   M       2 18-24               44:50.7     44:53.1      7:14/M
     26    Christopher Elkins                Orlando  FL           789    26   M       5 25-29               45:01.7     45:03.6      7:16/M
     27    Brett Hamilton                    Oviedo  FL            181    35   M       2 35-39               45:08.7     45:10.5      7:17/M
     28    Andrew Alba                       Orlando  FL           974    27   M       6 25-29               45:15.8     46:31.5      7:18/M
     29    Willie Ware                       Melbourne  FL         497    32   M       7 30-34               45:18.0     45:20.2      7:18/M
     30    Matthew Baum                      Tampa  FL             968    30   M       8 30-34               45:19.2     45:38.4      7:19/M
     31    Mike Nielsen                      Rochester Hills  MI  6051    53   M       3 50-54               45:28.1     45:31.7      7:20/M
     32    Ben Shaia                         Bartow  FL            960    25   M       7 25-29               45:37.8     45:37.8      7:21/M
     33    Miguel A. Ciena                   Apopka  FL           1088    23   M       3 18-24               45:43.9     47:41.0      7:22/M
     34    John Huseby                       Miami  FL            1141    40   M       4 40-44               45:54.8     45:57.4      7:24/M
     35    Dow Johnson                       Clearwater  FL       6032    47   M       2 45-49               46:00.3     46:05.2      7:25/M
     36    Jesse King                        Spring Hill  FL       997    35   M       3 35-39               46:04.7     46:08.7      7:26/M
     37    James Rasmussen                   Lebanon  OH          6120    58   M       2 55-59               46:38.3     46:41.4      7:31/M
     38    Ryan Dejong                       Tampa  FL            1183    36   M       4 35-39               46:56.4     46:59.1      7:34/M
     39    Matt Palyo                        Orlando  FL          6097    36   M       5 35-39               46:58.0     48:42.6      7:35/M
     40    Robb Walton                       Tampa  FL             589    48   M       3 45-49               47:02.4     47:08.7      7:35/M
     41    Rolando Otero                     Orlando  FL           601    40   M       5 40-44               47:04.5     47:09.6      7:35/M
     42    Mark Desouza                      Winter Springs  FL    979    53   M       4 50-54               47:10.7     47:16.0      7:36/M
     43    Nick Cowles                       Indian Harbour Beac   989    33   M       9 30-34               47:17.9     47:20.8      7:38/M
     44    Chris Steele                      Orlando  FL          1018    28   M       8 25-29               47:23.8     48:31.5      7:39/M
     45    Jonathan Williams                 Orlando  FL          6038    15   M       1 15-17               47:45.1     47:48.4      7:42/M
     46    Nicholas Valencia                 Orlando  FL           950    27   M       9 25-29               48:13.2     48:13.2      7:47/M
     47    Ryan Minton                       Orlando  FL           848    30   M      10 30-34               48:38.9     50:16.7      7:51/M
     48    Zachary Boulanger                 Saint John            404    14   M       1 12-14               48:49.9     48:51.6      7:52/M
     49    Zack McNamara                     Orlando  FL           559    24   M       4 18-24               48:56.0     49:30.0      7:54/M
     50    Robert Guerra                     Winter Haven  FL      642    43   M       6 40-44               48:59.1     49:05.2      7:54/M
     51    Shawn Fletcher                    Windermere  FL        621    26   M      10 25-29               49:03.0     49:07.2      7:55/M
     52    Chris Sworik                      Whitby  ON            924    52   M       5 50-54               49:10.1     50:04.5      7:56/M
     53    Felipe Sempe                      Orlando  FL          1130    23   M       5 18-24               49:30.4     50:02.3      7:59/M
     54    Anthony Frazier                   Orlando  FL          1190    62   M       1 60-64               49:45.7     49:47.4      8:01/M
     55    Craig Phillips                    Milton Keynes  FL     450    47   M       4 45-49               49:50.6     49:50.6      8:02/M
     56    Nathan Hannah                     Orlando  FL           440    37   M       6 35-39               50:00.4     50:04.0      8:04/M
     57    Peter Lestourgeon                 Winter Garden  FL     741    30   M      11 30-34               50:02.1     51:45.6      8:04/M
     58    Derek Schorsch                    Orlando  FL           438    36   M       7 35-39               50:08.0     50:11.0      8:05/M
     59    Myles McCormick                   Halifax               212    60   M       2 60-64               51:00.9     51:34.8      8:14/M
     60    Zach Foerstel                     Altamonte Springs    6152    33   M      12 30-34               51:16.7     51:53.1      8:16/M
     61    Tim Jackson                       Longwood  FL          777    60   M       3 60-64               51:32.7     52:33.5      8:19/M
     62    Zoli Davis                        Casselberry  FL       150    41   M       7 40-44               51:44.1     52:07.9      8:21/M
     63    Danny Buffett                     Orlando  FL          6049    24   M       6 18-24               51:45.3     52:36.8      8:21/M
     64    Jim Spaulding                     Saint Cloud  FL       539    63   M       4 60-64               52:00.1     52:05.5      8:23/M
     65    Tyler Smith                       Oviedo  FL           6044    12   M       2 12-14               52:09.0     52:10.9      8:25/M
     66    Steven Futch                      Cape Canaveral  FL    152    26   M      11 25-29               52:31.8     54:26.8      8:28/M
     67    Nathan Holic                      Orlando  FL           125    35   M       8 35-39               52:33.6     53:34.7      8:29/M
     68    Victor Carranza                   Spring Hill  FL      6010    50   M       6 50-54               52:34.6     52:37.9      8:29/M
     69    Jehovah Tavares                   Guaçuí - Es           751    29   M      12 25-29               52:34.8     55:28.0      8:29/M
     70    Nathaniel Osborn                  New Stanton  PA       833    26   M      13 25-29               52:50.6     53:39.3      8:31/M
     71    Kyle Nylander                     Orlando  FL            94    37   M       9 35-39               52:50.9     53:22.8      8:31/M
     72    Tyler Stover                      Winter Garden  FL    6061    30   M      13 30-34               53:07.2     53:13.1      8:34/M
     73    Landon Grantham                   Orlando  FL          1027    29   M      14 25-29               53:12.5     53:47.7      8:35/M
     74    Mark Rutkoski                     Orlando  FL           254    26   M      15 25-29               53:22.2     54:40.1      8:36/M
     75    Jim Mangan                        Orlando  FL          1125    50   M       7 50-54               53:27.1     54:14.1      8:37/M
     76    Neil Baxter                       Orlando  FL           564    38   M      10 35-39               53:28.0     55:20.9      8:37/M
     77    James Jackson                     Clermont  FL         6104    46   M       5 45-49               53:38.2     53:59.3      8:39/M
     78    Gary Stone                        Okemos  MI           1191    53   M       8 50-54               53:43.9     54:30.4      8:40/M
     79    Brad Johnston                     Orlando  FL          1007    29   M      16 25-29               53:54.1     54:26.7      8:42/M
     80    Brett Langston                    Lynn Haven  FL        590    25   M      17 25-29               53:57.0     55:11.7      8:42/M
     81    Doug Lerch                        Gaithersburg  MD     1152    28   M      18 25-29               54:05.0     55:44.5      8:43/M
     82    David O'Connell                   Orlando  FL           175    27   M      19 25-29               54:12.7     54:48.8      8:45/M
     83    Mark Ferrari                      Winter Springs  FL    141    60   M       5 60-64               54:16.4     54:24.7      8:45/M
     84    Robin Rosado                      Orlando  FL           204    27   M      20 25-29               54:20.3     54:28.5      8:46/M
     85    Josh Gunderson                    Orlando  FL          6045    30   M      14 30-34               54:21.8     55:03.0      8:46/M
     86    Chris Raesly                      Orlando  FL           591    40   M       8 40-44               54:25.9     55:34.6      8:47/M
     87    Ronnie Dickson                    Orlando  FL          1057    28   M      21 25-29               54:26.3     54:35.0      8:47/M
     88    Ian Barritt                       Kissimmee  FL         858    38   M      11 35-39               54:36.0     55:16.3      8:48/M
     89    Larry Aridas                      Windermere  FL       1071    48   M       6 45-49               54:37.8     54:54.3      8:49/M
     90    John Butz                         Altamonte Springs     636    52   M       9 50-54               54:40.9     56:16.0      8:49/M
     91    Kevin Sparks                      Orlando  FL           435    26   M      22 25-29               55:03.0     56:32.8      8:53/M
     92    Ken Atkins                        Port Richey  FL      6021    60   M       6 60-64               55:04.9     55:14.6      8:53/M
     93    Joe Pearce                        Port Richey  FL       843    49   M       7 45-49               55:07.3     55:14.4      8:53/M
     94    Robert Smith                      Orlando  FL           515    43   M       9 40-44               55:22.2     55:42.6      8:56/M
     95    James Durling                     Sanford  FL           410    63   M       7 60-64               55:24.5     57:02.9      8:56/M
     96    Mark Chemidlin                    Orlando  FL           169    36   M      12 35-39               55:33.2     55:36.7      8:58/M
     97    Bill Musick                       Wesley Chapel  FL    1037    56   M       3 55-59               55:39.5     55:50.5      8:59/M
     98    Lesz Banham                       Windermere  FL        680    44   M      10 40-44               55:43.8     58:40.3      8:59/M
     99    Michael Robinson                  Orlando  FL          1073    37   M      13 35-39               55:45.6     57:16.2      9:00/M
    100    Mike Williams                     Orlando  FL           186    40   M      11 40-44               56:03.5     57:27.8      9:02/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Edward Jimenez                    Altamonte Springs    1078    40   M      12 40-44               56:03.6     56:46.9      9:02/M
    102    Tony Tran                         Orlando  FL          1097    25   M      23 25-29               56:05.2     57:49.2      9:03/M
    103    Gary Hancock                      Sanford  FL           570    33   M      15 30-34               56:05.9     56:48.2      9:03/M
    104    Wes Brown                         Orlando  FL            86    46   M       8 45-49               56:06.1     56:16.6      9:03/M
    105    Xavier Zambrano                   Lake Mary  FL         985    26   M      24 25-29               56:06.9     57:08.2      9:03/M
    106    John Goodness                     Clermont  FL          742    51   M      10 50-54               56:09.5     56:52.9      9:03/M
    107    Brent Burish                      Saint Cloud  FL      6072    34   M      16 30-34               56:12.4     56:50.6      9:04/M
    108    Brandon Alexander                 Orlando  FL           958    30   M      17 30-34               56:12.7     57:29.0      9:04/M
    109    Michael Chini                     Orlando  FL            21    31   M      18 30-34               56:19.7     57:34.7      9:05/M
    110    Phil Berry                        Land O Lakes  FL      933    41   M      13 40-44               56:20.9     56:42.6      9:05/M
    111    Duane Weber                       Windermere  FL       6139    52   M      11 50-54               56:22.3     56:41.6      9:05/M
    112    Basker Ganesan                    Winter Garden  FL     965    44   M      14 40-44               56:23.2     57:06.4      9:06/M
    113    Frederick Holt                    Fishers  IN           608    29   M      25 25-29               56:26.2     56:37.1      9:06/M
    114    John McCarthy                     Pensacola  FL        6111    31   M      19 30-34               56:27.0     58:01.4      9:06/M
    115    Craig Thompson                    Oviedo  FL            510    43   M      15 40-44               56:32.3     56:48.4      9:07/M
    116    Devin King                        Orlando  FL          1184    27   M      26 25-29               56:33.0     56:41.3      9:07/M
    117    Benjamin Hertko                   Sanford  FL           869    22   M       7 18-24               56:38.0     56:53.7      9:08/M
    118    Chester Parong                    Altamonte Springs    6060    33   M      20 30-34               56:43.5     58:05.1      9:09/M
    119    Christopher Brockett              Apopka  FL            915    32   M      21 30-34               56:50.1     58:18.7      9:10/M
    120    Justin Lacich                     Winter Park  FL       824    31   M      22 30-34               56:54.2     57:31.0      9:11/M
    121    Chris Meushaw                     Orlando  FL           720    26   M      27 25-29               56:54.9     57:49.8      9:11/M
    122    Michael Jones                     Winter Garden  FL    1052    25   M      28 25-29               56:55.4     57:03.9      9:11/M
    123    Chris Hampton                     Ocala  FL            6042    36   M      14 35-39               57:02.5     57:06.3      9:12/M
    124    Reinaldo Sobrino                  Windermere  FL       1176    38   M      15 35-39               57:10.4     59:12.7      9:13/M
    125    David Oreilly                     Windermere  FL        928    41   M      16 40-44               57:14.4     58:29.7      9:14/M
    126    Ian Suarez                        Ocoee  FL             947    36   M      16 35-39               57:29.5     57:58.5      9:16/M
    127    Robert Jones                      Orlando  FL           936    32   M      23 30-34               57:41.1     58:09.7      9:18/M
    128    Chuck Thompson                    Windermere  FL        923    50   M      12 50-54               57:48.0     59:33.0      9:19/M
    129    Timothy Meyering                  Winter Springs  FL    155    31   M      24 30-34               57:51.2     58:07.2      9:20/M
    130    Greg Crews                        Starke  FL           6158    50   M      13 50-54               57:53.0     58:37.2      9:20/M
    131    Pedro Rojas                       Wesley Chapel  FL     798    31   M      25 30-34               57:59.1     59:32.3      9:21/M
    132    Shinjiro Ando                     Orlando  FL           557    50   M      14 50-54               58:05.4     59:43.2      9:22/M
    133    Sebastian Santos                  Orlando  FL           257    31   M      26 30-34               58:07.2     58:34.1      9:22/M
    134    Daniel Shapiro                    Orlando  FL           536    32   M      27 30-34               58:07.7     58:34.0      9:22/M
    135    Andrew Robinson                   Orlando  FL          1118    39   M      17 35-39               58:09.8     59:25.0      9:23/M
    136    Andrew Murdock                    Orlando  FL           499    40   M      17 40-44               58:10.8   1:00:00.4      9:23/M
    137    John Lopez                        Orlando  FL          6149    45   M       9 45-49               58:19.1     59:43.7      9:24/M
    138    Brian Langston                    Gainesville  FL       594    22   M       8 18-24               58:26.2     59:41.1      9:25/M
    139    Dana Singer                       Orlando  FL          6074    31   M      28 30-34               58:32.3     59:20.8      9:26/M
    140    Kyle Hancock                      Orlando  FL           737    35   M      18 35-39               58:36.1     59:02.2      9:27/M
    141    Michael Rhoden                    Apopka  FL           6030    25   M      29 25-29               58:46.9     59:04.0      9:29/M
    142    Brian Hutchings                   Longwood  FL           14    50   M      15 50-54               58:55.4     59:14.1      9:30/M
    143    David Fuller                      Winter Park  FL      1168    56   M       4 55-59               59:06.2     59:19.7      9:32/M
    144    Jorge Cadena                      Windermere  FL       6110    45   M      10 45-49               59:07.3     59:42.8      9:32/M
    145    Randy Dooling                     Oviedo  FL           6035    51   M      16 50-54               59:07.5     59:35.7      9:32/M
    146    John Brooks                       Oviedo  FL           6156    47   M      11 45-49               59:07.7     59:42.8      9:32/M
    147    Nick Seidule                      Orlando  FL           838    34   M      29 30-34               59:12.0     59:20.9      9:33/M
    148    Damein Stone                      Orlando  FL           787    40   M      18 40-44               59:16.9   1:01:12.8      9:34/M
    149    Jeff Holgersen                    Orlando  FL           486    37   M      19 35-39               59:18.4     59:26.7      9:34/M
    150    Derek Willand                     Melbourne  FL        1066    27   M      30 25-29               59:21.1     59:46.1      9:34/M
    151    Tyler Martins                     Tampa  FL             932    25   M      31 25-29               59:21.7   1:00:44.8      9:34/M
    152    Kevin Batterberry                 Windermere  FL        109    31   M      30 30-34               59:25.0     59:29.7      9:35/M
    153    Benjamin Pickos                   Orlando  FL          6138    28   M      32 25-29               59:27.6   1:01:17.7      9:35/M
    154    Jeff Stegman                      Orlando  FL           534    46   M      12 45-49               59:28.7   1:00:18.6      9:35/M
    155    Patrick Ames                      Tampa  FL            1123    32   M      31 30-34               59:33.3   1:00:16.6      9:36/M
    156    Arijones Silva                    Orlando  FL          1036    42   M      19 40-44               59:37.4   1:01:20.6      9:37/M
    157    Tom Jennemann                     Winter Park  FL      1112    40   M      20 40-44               59:48.7   1:00:40.9      9:39/M
    158    Evan Harris                       Winter Garden  FL     993    28   M      33 25-29               59:49.8   1:01:32.1      9:39/M
    159    Scott Jennings                    Johns Island  SC      800    53   M      17 50-54               59:54.0   1:00:55.4      9:40/M
    160    Scott Markworth                   Ocoee  FL              64    47   M      13 45-49               59:56.9   1:00:14.2      9:40/M
    161    Aaron Jordan                      Oviedo  FL           1009    43   M      21 40-44             1:00:08.0   1:01:28.8      9:42/M
    162    Steven Blackburn                  Orlando  FL           465    25   M      34 25-29             1:00:09.8   1:01:04.6      9:42/M
    163    Steven Tillman                    Groveland  FL          44    39   M      20 35-39             1:00:15.4   1:02:24.8      9:43/M
    164    Luis Bonilla                      Orlando  FL           442    41   M      22 40-44             1:00:16.4   1:01:04.1      9:43/M
    165    Eric Wheeler                      Orlando  FL            99    33   M      32 30-34             1:00:21.8   1:01:57.4      9:44/M
    166    Edwin Matos                       Orlando  FL           873    47   M      14 45-49             1:00:23.6   1:00:47.1      9:44/M
    167    Jorge Mejias                      Orlando  FL           118    57   M       5 55-59             1:00:23.8   1:00:46.3      9:44/M
    168    Tim Wiley                         Orlando  FL            88    44   M      23 40-44             1:00:32.7   1:01:52.5      9:46/M
    169    Mario Penalosa                    Oldsmar  FL           295    49   M      15 45-49             1:00:33.5   1:01:14.8      9:46/M
    170    Tamara Ferrari                    Winter Springs  FL     78    32   M      33 30-34             1:00:40.1   1:01:04.7      9:47/M
    171    CY VINCENT                                             1187    33   M      34 30-34             1:00:40.6   1:01:29.0      9:47/M
    172    Alex Klyczek                      Davenport  FL         911    26   M      35 25-29             1:00:41.1   1:03:03.0      9:47/M
    173    Jason Fontana                     Tampa  FL             940    42   M      24 40-44             1:00:48.3   1:01:05.8      9:48/M
    174    Marlon Gutierrez                  Orlando  FL          6127    26   M      36 25-29             1:00:54.7   1:02:22.0      9:49/M
    175    Joel Diaz                         Orlando  FL          6068    33   M      35 30-34             1:00:55.4   1:01:00.6      9:50/M
    176    Jim Thomas                        Orlando  FL           135    41   M      25 40-44             1:01:03.4   1:07:22.7      9:51/M
    177    Jonathan Nash                     Orlando  FL          1163    32   M      36 30-34             1:01:15.0   1:01:15.0      9:53/M
    178    Keith Ramsey                      Oviedo  FL            512    38   M      21 35-39             1:01:15.7   1:01:42.7      9:53/M
    179    John Turner                       Clermont  FL          678    15   M       2 15-17             1:01:30.0   1:02:10.2      9:55/M
    180    Steve Lucie                       Jacksonville  FL     1100    66   M       1 65-69             1:01:36.1   1:02:00.3      9:56/M
    181    Tony Bonacci                      Sanford  FL          1139    58   M       6 55-59             1:01:36.6   1:02:08.5      9:56/M
    182    Pat Moran                         Clermont  FL           27    27   M      37 25-29             1:01:52.7   1:02:22.6      9:59/M
    183    Enrique Gutierrez                 Orlando  FL          1165    53   M      18 50-54             1:02:04.2   1:03:13.1     10:01/M
    184    Michael Pino                      Kissimmee  FL         695    30   M      37 30-34             1:02:06.1   1:02:24.8     10:01/M
    185    Mark Barritt                      Kissimmee  FL         832    34   M      38 30-34             1:02:06.4   1:02:47.3     10:01/M
    186    Russell Tew                       Winter Springs  FL    762    46   M      16 45-49             1:02:10.2   1:02:23.2     10:02/M
    187    David Duenas                      Guayaquil             905    48   M      17 45-49             1:02:13.1   1:03:41.5     10:02/M
    188    Abner Serrano                     Orlando  FL           227    27   M      38 25-29             1:02:17.0   1:04:06.6     10:03/M
    189    Thaddeus Grow                     Apopka  FL           6083    48   M      18 45-49             1:02:17.4   1:03:10.4     10:03/M
    190    Joe Jansen                        Lima  NY              945    58   M       7 55-59             1:02:22.2   1:02:36.2     10:04/M
    191    Gregory Brown                     Ocala  FL             448    47   M      19 45-49             1:02:22.2   1:18:40.7     10:04/M
    192    Gordon Vessey                     Hanwell              6109         M       1  0- 0             1:02:39.2   1:03:49.5     10:06/M
    193    Paul Hershey                      Orlando  FL           542    34   M      39 30-34             1:02:39.4   1:04:48.1     10:06/M
    194    Abou Maaroufi                     Orlando  FL           948    34   M      40 30-34             1:02:40.0   1:03:14.4     10:06/M
    195    Zackery Yarborough                Winter Garden  FL    1074    30   M      41 30-34             1:02:41.3   1:02:50.4     10:07/M
    196    Cody May                          Longwood  FL          405    37   M      22 35-39             1:02:50.2   1:02:50.2     10:08/M
    197    Edward Thomas                     Orlando  FL            18    32   M      42 30-34             1:02:57.8   1:04:11.1     10:09/M
    198    Emmanuel Saintfleur               Orlando  FL           361    48   M      20 45-49             1:02:59.2   1:04:56.6     10:10/M
    199    Luis Allen                        Maitland  FL         6055    52   M      19 50-54             1:03:01.4   1:03:56.5     10:10/M
    200    Tony Brinkmeier                   Orlando  FL          1096    54   M      20 50-54             1:03:02.1   1:04:11.7     10:10/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Hector Nieto                      Orlando  FL           541    55   M       8 55-59             1:03:02.5   1:03:41.9     10:10/M
    202    Terrence Manning                  Titusville  FL        596    31   M      43 30-34             1:03:07.1   1:06:10.1     10:11/M
    203    Scott Fisher                      Port Charlotte  FL   6011    29   M      39 25-29             1:03:07.9   1:03:49.1     10:11/M
    204    James Cinqmars                    Lake Mary  FL         697    34   M      44 30-34             1:03:11.8   1:03:20.9     10:11/M
    205    Justin Long                       Orlando  FL          1102    27   M      40 25-29             1:03:14.5   1:05:20.3     10:12/M
    206    Carlos Flores                     Windermere,  FL       201    24   M       9 18-24             1:03:29.6   1:03:29.6     10:14/M
    207    Michael Valentine                 Orlando  FL           563    48   M      21 45-49             1:03:33.6   1:04:33.4     10:15/M
    208    Chris Johnson                     Winter Park  FL       671    41   M      26 40-44             1:03:36.2   1:04:26.2     10:15/M
    209    Duane Ohland                      Beaver Dam  WI       6147    57   M       9 55-59             1:03:59.0   1:05:15.0     10:19/M
    210    Ash Hicks                         Windermere  FL        622    21   M      10 18-24             1:04:06.1   1:04:30.7     10:20/M
    211    Richard Payne                     Orlando  FL           261    29   M      41 25-29             1:04:11.8   1:04:29.7     10:21/M
    212    Albert Blair                      Jacksonville  FL     1002    54   M      21 50-54             1:04:19.1   1:08:05.9     10:22/M
    213    Kevin Boles Jr                    St. Cloud  FL         455    30   M      45 30-34             1:04:37.0   1:05:35.4     10:25/M
    214    Jason Leverette                   Winter Haven  FL     6028    39   M      23 35-39             1:04:39.2   1:06:20.4     10:26/M
    215    Gabriel Capone                    Orlando  FL           964    51   M      22 50-54             1:04:42.1   1:05:22.2     10:26/M
    216    Timothy Powers                    Raymond  NH           501    32   M      46 30-34             1:04:48.2   1:06:37.7     10:27/M
    217    Eric Fasking                      Orlando  FL           935    46   M      22 45-49             1:04:50.0   1:05:25.2     10:27/M
    218    Louie De Pasion V                 Kissimmee  FL        6165    50   M      23 50-54             1:04:57.3   1:05:11.4     10:29/M
    219    Andrew Fisher                     Orlando  FL          1034    44   M      27 40-44             1:04:58.3   1:05:33.0     10:29/M
    220    Christopher White                 Kissimmee  FL         868    35   M      24 35-39             1:05:09.4   1:06:23.3     10:30/M
    221    Chad Hattaway                     Orlando  FL          6026    36   M      25 35-39             1:05:11.5   1:05:34.0     10:31/M
    222    Jonathan Crespo                   Winter Garden  FL    6153    32   M      47 30-34             1:05:15.9   1:06:32.2     10:31/M
    223    Christopher Freiner               Winter Garden  FL    6154    35   M      26 35-39             1:05:16.2   1:06:32.3     10:32/M
    224    Eric Rodriguez                    Palmetto  FL          500    31   M      48 30-34             1:05:35.8   1:07:25.2     10:35/M
    225    Wendell Watts                     Wesley Chapel  FL     270    40   M      28 40-44             1:05:42.5   1:06:55.4     10:36/M
    226    Bryan Barone                      Orlando  FL           260    38   M      27 35-39             1:06:03.5   1:07:47.5     10:39/M
    227    Frank Zito                        Westerville  OH       168    65   M       2 65-69             1:06:06.2   1:06:24.6     10:40/M
    228    Robert Burns                      Orlando  FL           665    35   M      28 35-39             1:06:07.9   1:07:26.7     10:40/M
    229    Gilberto Ramos                    Orlando  FL           143    59   M      10 55-59             1:06:11.2   1:06:48.4     10:40/M
    230    Andrew Lenz                       Seffner  FL          1150    30   M      49 30-34             1:06:20.8   1:06:49.5     10:42/M
    231    Francisco Bonilla                 Orlando  FL           180    49   M      23 45-49             1:06:26.7   1:08:16.9     10:43/M
    232    Jack Chamblin                     Orlando  FL          1155    56   M      11 55-59             1:06:37.7   1:07:47.0     10:45/M
    233    John Wing                         Tampa  FL             807    38   M      29 35-39             1:06:39.8   1:07:39.0     10:45/M
    234    Hugo MacDonald                    Apopka  FL           1068    33   M      50 30-34             1:06:45.8   1:07:53.4     10:46/M
    235    Oscar Vazquez                     Orlando  FL           408    56   M      12 55-59             1:06:51.0   1:07:35.9     10:47/M
    236    Ron Sharps                        Windermere  FL        641    35   M      30 35-39             1:07:01.2   1:07:45.6     10:49/M
    237    James Carlin                      Orlando  FL          1159    40   M      29 40-44             1:07:07.1   1:07:33.7     10:50/M
    238    Jonatas Bento                     Clermont  FL         1019    27   M      42 25-29             1:07:24.4   1:09:21.8     10:52/M
    239    John Slick                        Longwood  FL           50    45   M      24 45-49             1:07:41.1   1:09:26.5     10:55/M
    240    Michael Barry                     Lithia  FL           1048    47   M      25 45-49             1:08:11.8   1:09:37.7     11:00/M
    241    Gwen Haas                         Winter Springs  FL    434    46   M      26 45-49             1:08:15.2   1:08:55.7     11:00/M
    242    Ronen Lanovoi                     Apopka  FL           1082    42   M      30 40-44             1:08:23.9   1:09:31.2     11:02/M
    243    Jean Gentile                      Kissimmee  FL        6119    48   M      27 45-49             1:08:47.5   1:09:24.7     11:06/M
    244    Michael Dy                        Winter Park  FL       304    40   M      31 40-44             1:08:48.4   1:10:05.9     11:06/M
    245    Arevalo Garcia                    Maitland  FL          496    38   M      31 35-39             1:08:48.9   1:10:34.2     11:06/M
    246    Norman Murphy                     Saint Cloud  FL        19    52   M      24 50-54             1:08:57.4   1:09:53.1     11:07/M
    247    Ian Boyd                          Orlando  FL           239    31   M      51 30-34             1:09:10.2   1:12:43.0     11:09/M
    248    Allen Rogers                      Seminole  FL         1075    43   M      32 40-44             1:09:11.3   1:10:29.2     11:10/M
    249    John Boehmer                      Orlando  FL           535    20   M      11 18-24             1:09:21.8   1:09:57.7     11:11/M
    250    Carlos Castro                     Orlando  FL           712    25   M      43 25-29             1:09:39.4   1:09:52.4     11:14/M
    251    Daniel Panos                      Davenport  FL        6024    35   M      32 35-39             1:09:42.2   1:11:10.2     11:15/M
    252    Joseph Schreiner                  Fort Myers  FL        459    27   M      44 25-29             1:10:16.6   1:11:15.0     11:20/M
    253    Greg Wilkerson                    Orlando  FL           689    53   M      25 50-54             1:10:22.3   1:10:53.5     11:21/M
    254    Patrick Durbin                    Davenport  FL        6166    42   M      33 40-44             1:10:31.7   1:11:52.0     11:22/M
    255    Audie Confesor                    Kissimmee  FL        1111    42   M      34 40-44             1:10:37.4   1:12:29.8     11:23/M
    256    Rodney Tello                      Orlando  FL          6135    48   M      28 45-49             1:10:45.3   1:11:07.3     11:25/M
    257    George Gregory                    Port Salerno  FL     6145    43   M      35 40-44             1:10:47.8   1:11:12.5     11:25/M
    258    Vu Nguyen                         Orlando  FL          1124    33   M      52 30-34             1:11:19.2   1:14:33.4     11:30/M
    259    Jonathan Graebner                 Clearwater  FL        943    44   M      36 40-44             1:11:52.2   1:12:05.5     11:35/M
    260    Frank Esposito                    Belle Isle  FL        663    34   M      53 30-34             1:11:52.4   1:13:26.0     11:35/M
    261    Camilo Gomez                      Kissimmee  FL         894    27   M      45 25-29             1:12:07.2   1:13:19.3     11:38/M
    262    Vincent Donofrio                  The Villages  FL      707    62   M       8 60-64             1:12:09.3   1:12:39.8     11:38/M
    263    Tony Seidule                      Maitlandmaitland  F   661    32   M      54 30-34             1:12:30.1   1:14:04.5     11:42/M
    264    Charlie Warner                    Orlando  FL          1051    28   M      46 25-29             1:12:32.1   1:14:35.9     11:42/M
    265    Terry Bradley                     Casselberry  FL       133    63   M       9 60-64             1:12:33.0   1:12:53.6     11:42/M
    266    Michael Faber                     Clermont  FL          879    33   M      55 30-34             1:12:36.1   1:13:03.4     11:43/M
    267    David Swanson                     Debary  FL            474    34   M      56 30-34             1:13:10.3   1:13:49.6     11:48/M
    268    Bryan Makalintal                  Orlando  FL           914    27   M      47 25-29             1:13:18.9   1:13:28.9     11:49/M
    269    Brien Dodd                        Orange  CA            892    59   M      13 55-59             1:13:21.8   1:13:52.8     11:50/M
    270    Mike Snowberger                   Deltona  FL           184    43   M      37 40-44             1:13:31.6   1:14:32.7     11:51/M
    271    Terry Burns                       Gotha  FL             132    44   M      38 40-44             1:13:33.9   1:13:44.6     11:52/M
    272    David Owens                       Orlando  FL          1133    30   M      57 30-34             1:13:50.9   1:14:44.0     11:55/M
    273    John Aprea                        Winter Garden  FL      12    36   M      33 35-39             1:14:08.1   1:14:55.5     11:57/M
    274    Marcus Mullarny                   Ocoee  FL             666    41   M      39 40-44             1:14:20.2   1:16:07.8     11:59/M
    275    Christopher Gayner                Lake Mary  FL         714    46   M      29 45-49             1:14:40.7   1:15:10.1     12:03/M
    276    Jorge Neaem                       Orlando  FL           324    53   M      26 50-54             1:15:15.6   1:16:32.9     12:08/M
    277    Dave Hack                         Orlando  FL           356    64   M      10 60-64             1:15:20.3   1:15:37.9     12:09/M
    278    Chris Tillman                     Lutz  FL             6163    42   M      40 40-44             1:15:40.0   1:16:27.0     12:12/M
    279    Paul Seago                        Apopka  FL            416    45   M      30 45-49             1:16:00.0   1:17:07.5     12:15/M
    280    Ron Cravatta                      Orlando  FL          6170    54   M      27 50-54             1:16:03.1   1:17:29.6     12:16/M
    281    Richard Coates                    Winter Garden  FL     395    40   M      41 40-44             1:16:17.9   1:16:40.1     12:18/M
    282    Brad McGonigle                    Ocoee  FL             523    33   M      58 30-34             1:16:46.0   1:18:49.5     12:23/M
    283    John McGrath                      Oviedo  FL            669    51   M      28 50-54             1:16:50.3   1:18:12.1     12:24/M
    284    Robert Barroso                    Orlando  FL           803    52   M      29 50-54             1:17:09.6   1:17:32.5     12:27/M
    285    Adam Clark                        Orlando  FL           977    25   M      48 25-29             1:17:23.7   1:18:27.3     12:29/M
    286    Craig Schietecatte                Orlando  FL           577    45   M      31 45-49             1:17:57.1   1:19:53.0     12:34/M
    287    Bruce Makin                       Fern Park  FL        1031    48   M      32 45-49             1:18:03.5   1:20:01.5     12:35/M
    288    Frederick May                     Orlando  FL          6169    23   M      12 18-24             1:18:08.7   1:18:58.2     12:36/M
    289    Mark Valukas                      Casselberry  FL      1069    35   M      34 35-39             1:18:11.6   1:20:09.9     12:37/M
    290    Michael Napoli                    Winter Garden  FL    1089    51   M      30 50-54             1:18:21.3   1:19:43.0     12:38/M
    291    Brent Bierman                     Naples  FL            990    28   M      49 25-29             1:18:34.9   1:18:57.0     12:40/M
    292    Alex Heilman                      Holly Hill  FL        210    34   M      59 30-34             1:18:43.0   1:19:04.0     12:42/M
    293    Sterling Elder                    Orlando  FL          1116    50   M      31 50-54             1:18:49.7   1:19:24.5     12:43/M
    294    Ogie-Mar Parong                   Altamonte Springs    6057    29   M      50 25-29             1:19:01.3   1:20:40.2     12:45/M
    295    William Jacobe                    Orlando  FL          6058    31   M      60 30-34             1:19:04.9   1:20:40.0     12:45/M
    296    Franklin Szigeti                  Heathrow  FL          154    29   M      51 25-29             1:19:55.1   1:23:55.8     12:53/M
    297    William Demins                    Winter Park  FL       268    53   M      32 50-54             1:20:07.8   1:21:50.1     12:55/M
    298    Philip Kaiser                     Burnsville  MN        372    65   M       3 65-69             1:20:37.8   1:22:23.2     13:00/M
    299    Ben Wilson                        Orlando  FL          1063    25   M      52 25-29             1:20:44.7   1:21:36.6     13:01/M
    300    Travis Fledderman                 Altamonte Springs    6070    27   M      53 25-29             1:20:49.4   1:22:21.6     13:02/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Charles Patterson                 Mount Dora  FL        996    50   M      33 50-54             1:20:49.5   1:21:50.9     13:02/M
    302    Parker Mott                       Winter Garden  FL     332    36   M      35 35-39             1:20:54.3   1:23:09.2     13:03/M
    303    Fahad Khan                        Kissimmee  FL          51    27   M      54 25-29             1:20:58.7   1:24:59.5     13:04/M
    304    Scott Inskeep                     Saint Cloud  FL       721    49   M      33 45-49             1:21:38.2   1:25:10.2     13:10/M
    305    Joe Rodriguez                     Winter Park  FL      6017    41   M      42 40-44             1:21:52.4   1:23:18.8     13:12/M
    306    Gerard Roy                        Auburndale  FL        351    61   M      11 60-64             1:22:28.4   1:24:07.5     13:18/M
    307    Vince Obsitnik                    Peachtree City  GA    961    78   M       1 75-79             1:22:28.8   1:22:54.8     13:18/M
    308    Regalado Lastra                   Orlando  FL           480    70   M       1 70-74             1:22:29.5   1:23:04.6     13:18/M
    309    Fred Hill                         Winter Park  FL        36    32   M      61 30-34             1:23:07.6   1:23:44.9     13:24/M
    310    Eric Huss                         Savannah  GA         1040    53   M      34 50-54             1:23:41.9   1:25:30.6     13:30/M
    311    Roger Witzel                      Deltona  FL            97    44   M      43 40-44             1:23:45.1   1:24:37.8     13:30/M
    312    Gary Seefried                     Orlando  FL           700    46   M      34 45-49             1:23:49.2   1:25:56.5     13:31/M
    313    Taylor Reynolds                   Knoxville  TN         862    29   M      55 25-29             1:23:55.5   1:26:19.1     13:32/M
    314    Jonathan Franks                   Kissimmee  FL         861    31   M      62 30-34             1:23:56.6   1:26:21.1     13:32/M
    315    Walter Kowalczyk                  Deltona  FL           885    74   M       2 70-74             1:24:11.6   1:24:34.8     13:35/M
    316    Josh Sylvester                    Winter Garden  FL    1005    39   M      36 35-39             1:24:58.8   1:25:21.8     13:42/M
    317    David MacDonald                   Tallahassee  FL       244    27   M      56 25-29             1:25:48.1   1:41:13.9     13:50/M
    318    Josu Morrobel Rodriguez           Tampa  FL             863    26   M      57 25-29             1:26:09.2   1:26:36.2     13:54/M
    319    Steve Pekala                      Pompano Beach  FL     811    36   M      37 35-39             1:26:10.5   1:27:36.0     13:54/M
    320    David Fitzgerald                  Merritt Island  FL    544    47   M      35 45-49             1:26:18.8   1:28:06.5     13:55/M
    321    Charles Seeley                    Orlando  FL          6080    36   M      38 35-39             1:27:49.5   1:27:49.5     14:10/M
    322    Kevin Poulin                      Brooksville  FL       134    34   M      63 30-34             1:27:58.0   1:30:12.9     14:11/M
    323    Mike Zarr                         Orlando  FL           231    31   M      64 30-34             1:28:40.5   1:31:29.1     14:18/M
    324    William Beacham                   Ocoee  FL            6063    46   M      36 45-49             1:28:51.0   1:29:28.6     14:20/M
    325    Rodney Duncan                     Orlando  FL          1188    40   M      44 40-44             1:29:05.0   1:30:02.2     14:22/M
    326    Felix Timmons                     Eastman  GA           768    52   M      35 50-54             1:29:07.5   1:30:16.1     14:22/M
    327    Brandon Pennington                Altoona  FL           881    40   M      45 40-44             1:29:31.3   1:30:56.1     14:26/M
    328    J Royston                         Orlando  FL          1045    37   M      39 35-39             1:30:15.4   2:00:09.8     14:33/M
    329    Michael McCarthy                  Davenport  FL         901    36   M      40 35-39             1:30:15.7   1:30:48.3     14:33/M
    330    Kevin Schaefer                    Casselberry  FL      6025    44   M      46 40-44             1:31:25.3   1:33:37.5     14:45/M
    331    Richard Prado                     Tampa  FL            6168    42   M      47 40-44             1:32:23.7   1:33:53.1     14:54/M
    332    Michael Headley                   Arcadia  FL           550    46   M      37 45-49             1:33:39.2   1:35:13.5     15:06/M
    333    Pedro Adorno                      Orlando  FL          6162    42   M      48 40-44             1:34:51.7   1:37:00.6     15:18/M
    334    Dennis Neubauer                   Clermont  FL          136    54   M      36 50-54             1:36:14.5   1:37:33.1     15:31/M
    335    Robert Griffith                   Deltona  FL           396    36   M      41 35-39             1:37:04.7   1:37:34.8     15:39/M
    336    Norman Lafortune                  Orlando  FL           392    57   M      14 55-59             1:37:48.6   1:39:25.7     15:46/M
    337    Brian Carroll                     Clermont  FL         6113    42   M      49 40-44             1:40:28.7   1:41:43.1     16:12/M
    338    Carl Liles                        Orlando  FL           808    46   M      38 45-49             1:40:31.2   1:42:44.4     16:13/M
    339    Dustin Johnson                    Orlando  FL           647    27   M      58 25-29             1:40:51.4   1:41:53.9     16:16/M
    340    John Friend                       Arcadia  FL           551    43   M      50 40-44             1:41:02.0   1:42:37.1     16:18/M
    341    Russell Gellhause                 Orlando  FL           676    40   M      51 40-44             1:43:35.6   1:45:23.7     16:42/M
    342    Tyler Reeve                       Groveland  FL         330    17   M       3 15-17             1:44:35.4   1:46:01.3     16:52/M
    343    Erich Vanderberg                  Orlando  FL           200    46   M      39 45-49             1:44:43.9   1:46:30.5     16:53/M
    344    Peter Rodriguez                   Lake Mary  FL         199    37   M      42 35-39             1:46:19.8   1:47:17.1     17:09/M
    345    Stanley Rubin                     Sorrento  FL          193    37   M      43 35-39             1:46:23.4   1:47:17.7     17:10/M
    346    Joseph Hall                       Norfolk  VA          1172    34   M      65 30-34             1:49:10.3   1:51:34.7     17:36/M
    347    Paul Brionez                      Clermont  FL          917    53   M      37 50-54             1:51:58.7   1:53:22.9     18:04/M
    348    Mike Webster                      Clayton  OH           949    53   M      38 50-54             1:55:17.3   1:57:03.4     18:36/M
    349    David Dupuis                      Arcadia  FL           211    49   M      40 45-49             1:58:59.9   1:58:59.9     19:11/M
    350    Robert Mann                       Pensacola  FL        1196    26   M      59 25-29             2:40:12.0   2:42:05.3     25:50/M