Best Damn Race - Orlando, FL

10k

March 05, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 12-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 1-11 12-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Top

Male OVERALL Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dino Montagna                     Erie  PA             1134   34        1        35:00.2     35:00.2      5:39/M
       2    Aaron Osborne                     Bowling Green  KY    1104   20        2        36:26.8     36:27.4      5:53/M
       3    Mark Kirkikis                     Winter Park  FL      1175   27        3        36:40.0     36:40.0      5:55/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Amy Ertel                         Orlando  FL           294   48        8        39:32.2     39:32.2      6:23/M
       2    Jessica Kennedy                   Leesburg  FL          874   38       10        40:39.2     40:39.2      6:33/M
       3    Marissa Hatcher                   Orlando  FL           775   27       20        42:47.4     42:49.0      6:54/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ed Bickley                        Calgary  AB          6175   57        5        39:08.8     39:08.8      6:19/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Keri Cormier                      Kissimmee  FL        1105   40       52        47:14.9     47:19.1      7:37/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Diego Valencia                    Orlando  FL          6064   50       13        41:00.5     41:03.5      6:37/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Suzy Vallancourt                  Longwood  FL          312   55       66        48:36.2     48:39.9      7:50/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Gordon Vessey                     Hanwell              6109           415      1:02:39.2   1:03:49.5     10:06/M
Top

Female 11 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Molly McGrath                     Oviedo  FL            670   11      766      1:14:57.0   1:16:18.2     12:05/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Zachary Boulanger                 Saint John            404   14       67        48:49.9     48:51.6      7:52/M
       2    Tyler Smith                       Oviedo  FL           6044   12      115        52:09.0     52:10.9      8:25/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ashlyn Ritz                       Casselberry  FL       652   14      270        58:28.1     58:35.0      9:26/M
       2    Arialle Short                     Clermont  FL          314   14      640      1:10:40.3   1:13:42.2     11:24/M
       3    Emma Turner                       Clermont  FL          883   13      701      1:12:34.4   1:13:02.5     11:42/M
       4    Asa Frederick                     Sanford  FL           658   12      938      1:24:17.8   1:26:00.3     13:36/M
       5    Krista Crawford                   Groveland  FL         329   12     1086      1:44:00.9   1:45:26.7     16:46/M
Top

Male 15 to 17

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jonathan Williams                 Orlando  FL          6038   15       56        47:45.1     47:48.4      7:42/M
       2    John Turner                       Clermont  FL          678   15      379      1:01:30.0   1:02:10.2      9:55/M
       3    Tyler Reeve                       Groveland  FL         330   17     1094      1:44:35.4   1:46:01.3     16:52/M
Top

Female 15 to 17

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Cameron Gellhause                 Orlando  FL           677   17     1084      1:43:34.2   1:45:22.3     16:42/M
       2    Hannah Crawford                   Groveland  FL         328   15     1087      1:44:04.8   1:45:29.0     16:47/M
Top

Male 18 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jason Schwab                      Bowling Green  KY    1177   23        6        39:08.9     39:08.9      6:19/M
       2    Patrick Marlow                    Miami  FL             507   22       29        44:50.7     44:53.1      7:14/M
       3    Miguel A. Ciena                   Apopka  FL           1088   23       38        45:43.9     47:41.0      7:22/M
       4    Zack McNamara                     Orlando  FL           559   24       69        48:56.0     49:30.0      7:54/M
       5    Felipe Sempe                      Orlando  FL          1130   23       77        49:30.4     50:02.3      7:59/M
       6    Danny Buffett                     Orlando  FL          6049   24      110        51:45.3     52:36.8      8:21/M
       7    Benjamin Hertko                   Sanford  FL           869   22      215        56:38.0     56:53.7      9:08/M
       8    Brian Langston                    Gainesville  FL       594   22      268        58:26.2     59:41.1      9:25/M
       9    Carlos Flores                     Windermere,  FL       201   24      444      1:03:29.6   1:03:29.6     10:14/M
      10    Ash Hicks                         Windermere  FL        622   21      455      1:04:06.1   1:04:30.7     10:20/M
      11    John Boehmer                      Orlando  FL           535   20      602      1:09:21.8   1:09:57.7     11:11/M
      12    Frederick May                     Orlando  FL          6169   23      838      1:18:08.7   1:18:58.2     12:36/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rachel Jerrils                    Rockford  MI          718   24       60        48:10.7     48:15.3      7:46/M
       2    Caitlin Hoey                      Mount Pleasant  MI    715   22       72        49:08.7     49:13.9      7:55/M
       3    Emma Landry                       Ottawa  ON           1178   24       80        49:44.0     50:18.4      8:01/M
       4    Christine Dominiak                Rockford  MI          716   24       94        50:42.5     50:47.3      8:11/M
       5    Ashley Fuller                     Longwood  FL          904   24       98        50:58.2     52:12.2      8:13/M
       6    Hannah Eppley                     Cicero  IN            793   19      114        52:03.1     52:16.9      8:24/M
       7    Courtney Laverdiere               Orlando  FL          1042   24      117        52:23.7     53:04.6      8:27/M
       8    Victoria Pearce                   Port Richey  FL       845   22      175        54:58.9     55:06.3      8:52/M
       9    Kelsey Cumming                    Casselberry  FL       898   24      237        57:43.4     59:13.0      9:19/M
      10    Emily Murrow                      Okeechobee  FL        955   21      271        58:28.9     59:31.5      9:26/M
      11    Megan Thomas                      Apopka  FL           6009   24      279        58:48.8     59:05.9      9:29/M
      12    Sydney Volwiler                   Orlando  FL          1072   23      297        59:19.4     59:45.6      9:34/M
      13    Mikaela Odell                     Orlando  FL           856   23      327      1:00:05.5   1:00:12.1      9:41/M
      14    Sabrina Wilkerson                 Orlando  FL           690   22      357      1:00:50.5   1:01:21.8      9:49/M
      15    Shelby Olson                      Orlando  FL           301   24      362      1:00:56.9   1:01:09.0      9:50/M
      16    Samantha Rosenthal                Orlando  FL           723   24      387      1:01:50.1   1:02:01.2      9:58/M
      17    Marissa Campopiano                Apopka  FL            903   22      448      1:03:45.1   1:04:22.8     10:17/M
      18    Allison Kort                      Orlando  FL           957   18      505      1:05:53.8   1:07:25.8     10:38/M
      19    Monique Rae Valerio               Orlando  FL           730   23      533      1:06:45.7   1:07:14.3     10:46/M
      20    Rebecca Swindall                  Winter Garden  FL     986   24      550      1:07:07.8   1:07:24.2     10:50/M
      21    Liz Hertko                        Sanford  FL           887   20      554      1:07:19.0   1:07:34.9     10:51/M
      22    Lindsay Reynolds                  Winter Garden  FL    1020   22      556      1:07:23.0   1:09:19.1     10:52/M
      23    Marybeth Schmitt                  Miami  FL             508   23      570      1:08:05.6   1:09:22.6     10:59/M
      24    Emily Gearhart                    Deltona  FL           333   18      583      1:08:40.2   1:09:20.2     11:05/M
      25    Raquel Hitsman                    Lithia  FL            344   24      601      1:09:17.4   1:09:31.3     11:10/M
      26    Emily D'Elia                      Orlando  FL           532   19      603      1:09:21.8   1:09:57.7     11:11/M
      27    Marisa Rodo                       Orlando  FL           938   22      607      1:09:37.2   1:09:59.6     11:14/M
      28    Karla Gatdula                     Orlando  FL           504   24      618      1:09:54.0   1:12:10.1     11:16/M
      29    Danielle Kimble                   Orlando  FL           526   21      627      1:10:23.4   1:10:44.5     11:21/M
      30    Kelsie Bryant                     Winter Park  FL       527   21      628      1:10:23.6   1:10:44.5     11:21/M
      31    Amanda Stoff                      Winter Springs  FL   6034   24      678      1:11:44.9   1:12:25.6     11:34/M
      32    Ashley Kish                       Dade City  FL         628   22      688      1:12:13.9   1:13:56.8     11:39/M
      33    Kaitlyn Masters                   Clermont  FL         1149   23      755      1:14:25.6   1:15:13.8     12:00/M
      34    Maura Young                       Orlando  FL           403   18      757      1:14:31.8   1:14:42.1     12:01/M
      35    Leah Stanton                      Saint Petersburg  F   970   22      762      1:14:50.3   1:16:30.7     12:04/M
      36    Heather Green                     Tampa  FL            1192   24      781      1:15:33.1   1:17:18.8     12:11/M
      37    Camille Pino                      Kissimmee  FL         735   21      797      1:16:07.3   1:16:26.4     12:17/M
      38    Leigh White                       Fort Myers  FL        632   21      803      1:16:24.0   1:17:33.7     12:19/M
      39    Gemma Guariglia                   Palm Beach Gardens    656   23      805      1:16:31.2   1:18:25.1     12:20/M
      40    Courtney Guth                     Winter Garden  FL    1022   23      821      1:17:18.3   1:19:14.5     12:28/M
      41    Ashley Geraets                    Clermont  FL          571   23      833      1:17:54.8   1:18:20.9     12:34/M
      42    Samantha Steiger                  Spotswood  NJ         792   23      852      1:18:45.2   1:19:07.6     12:42/M
      43    Briana Cope                       Oviedo  FL           6117   20      862      1:19:32.7   1:28:08.2     12:50/M
      44    Courtney Tabor                    Miami  FL            6141   21      871      1:20:10.3   1:20:24.9     12:56/M
      45    Amara Checchio                    Orlando  FL           850   24      875      1:20:36.5   1:22:17.1     13:00/M
      46    Brittany Eaves                    Oviedo  FL            444   23      899      1:22:02.0   1:23:57.0     13:14/M
      47    Kalie Dremann                     North Port  FL        418   20      900      1:22:02.2   1:23:57.7     13:14/M
      48    Alicia Palm                       Saint Cloud  FL       445   22      901      1:22:08.6   1:24:03.7     13:15/M
      49    Erin Hill                         Winter Park  FL       106   20      917      1:23:07.4   1:23:44.7     13:24/M
      50    Kayleigh Crowell                  Kathleen  FL           42   22      971      1:27:22.2   1:28:34.8     14:05/M
      51    Carol Tyler                       Lake Mary  FL        1059   21     1006      1:29:46.5   1:31:00.2     14:29/M
      52    Erica Black                       Auburndale  FL       6073   24     1074      1:41:03.7   1:42:10.7     16:18/M
      53    Jenina Sagun                      Deltona  FL           124   22     1080      1:42:28.6   1:43:08.5     16:32/M
      54    Amanda Migueis                    Orlando  FL          1038   18     1083      1:43:16.0   1:44:58.0     16:39/M
      55    Willow Bolton                     Oviedo  FL            548   20     1088      1:44:15.3   1:44:57.9     16:49/M
      56    Paige Taormina                    Davenport  FL        1091   24     1091      1:44:33.9   1:46:30.8     16:52/M
      57    Diandra Devoe-Hazelett            Winter Garden  FL    1092   24     1092      1:44:34.0   1:46:30.9     16:52/M
      58    Alison Asay                       Groveland  FL         331   21     1093      1:44:34.9   1:46:01.0     16:52/M
      59    Rebecca Attis                     Sanford  FL          1041   21     1136      3:24:14.2   3:54:47.5     32:56/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Andy Luce                         Orlando  FL          1185   28        4        38:27.9     38:27.9      6:12/M
       2    Thomas Greene                     Jacksonville  FL     6019   28       14        41:46.4     41:46.4      6:44/M
       3    Darren Maroni                     Winter Garden  FL     538   29       16        42:23.3     42:23.3      6:50/M
       4    Mark Meyers                       Titusville  FL       6116   29       22        43:05.3     43:05.3      6:57/M
       5    Christopher Elkins                Orlando  FL           789   26       30        45:01.7     45:03.6      7:16/M
       6    Andrew Alba                       Orlando  FL           974   27       32        45:15.8     46:31.5      7:18/M
       7    Ben Shaia                         Bartow  FL            960   25       37        45:37.8     45:37.8      7:21/M
       8    Chris Steele                      Orlando  FL          1018   28       53        47:23.8     48:31.5      7:39/M
       9    Nicholas Valencia                 Orlando  FL           950   27       61        48:13.2     48:13.2      7:47/M
      10    Shawn Fletcher                    Windermere  FL        621   26       71        49:03.0     49:07.2      7:55/M
      11    Steven Futch                      Cape Canaveral  FL    152   26      120        52:31.8     54:26.8      8:28/M
      12    Jehovah Tavares                   Guaçuí - Es           751   29      123        52:34.8     55:28.0      8:29/M
      13    Nathaniel Osborn                  New Stanton  PA       833   26      126        52:50.6     53:39.3      8:31/M
      14    Landon Grantham                   Orlando  FL          1027   29      132        53:12.5     53:47.7      8:35/M
      15    Mark Rutkoski                     Orlando  FL           254   26      134        53:22.2     54:40.1      8:36/M
      16    Brad Johnston                     Orlando  FL          1007   29      145        53:54.1     54:26.7      8:42/M
      17    Brett Langston                    Lynn Haven  FL        590   25      146        53:57.0     55:11.7      8:42/M
      18    Doug Lerch                        Gaithersburg  MD     1152   28      149        54:05.0     55:44.5      8:43/M
      19    David O'Connell                   Orlando  FL           175   27      153        54:12.7     54:48.8      8:45/M
      20    Robin Rosado                      Orlando  FL           204   27      158        54:20.3     54:28.5      8:46/M
      21    Ronnie Dickson                    Orlando  FL          1057   28      161        54:26.3     54:35.0      8:47/M
      22    Kevin Sparks                      Orlando  FL           435   26      178        55:03.0     56:32.8      8:53/M
      23    Tony Tran                         Orlando  FL          1097   25      195        56:05.2     57:49.2      9:03/M
      24    Xavier Zambrano                   Lake Mary  FL         985   26      199        56:06.9     57:08.2      9:03/M
      25    Frederick Holt                    Fishers  IN           608   29      210        56:26.2     56:37.1      9:06/M
      26    Devin King                        Orlando  FL          1184   27      214        56:33.0     56:41.3      9:07/M
      27    Chris Meushaw                     Orlando  FL           720   26      220        56:54.9     57:49.8      9:11/M
      28    Michael Jones                     Winter Garden  FL    1052   25      221        56:55.4     57:03.9      9:11/M
      29    Michael Rhoden                    Apopka  FL           6030   25      278        58:46.9     59:04.0      9:29/M
      30    Derek Willand                     Melbourne  FL        1066   27      298        59:21.1     59:46.1      9:34/M
      31    Tyler Martins                     Tampa  FL             932   25      300        59:21.7   1:00:44.8      9:34/M
      32    Benjamin Pickos                   Orlando  FL          6138   28      303        59:27.6   1:01:17.7      9:35/M
      33    Evan Harris                       Winter Garden  FL     993   28      317        59:49.8   1:01:32.1      9:39/M
      34    Steven Blackburn                  Orlando  FL           465   25      329      1:00:09.8   1:01:04.6      9:42/M
      35    Alex Klyczek                      Davenport  FL         911   26      352      1:00:41.1   1:03:03.0      9:47/M
      36    Marlon Gutierrez                  Orlando  FL          6127   26      358      1:00:54.7   1:02:22.0      9:49/M
      37    Pat Moran                         Clermont  FL           27   27      389      1:01:52.7   1:02:22.6      9:59/M
      38    Abner Serrano                     Orlando  FL           227   27      407      1:02:17.0   1:04:06.6     10:03/M
      39    Scott Fisher                      Port Charlotte  FL   6011   29      435      1:03:07.9   1:03:49.1     10:11/M
      40    Justin Long                       Orlando  FL          1102   27      439      1:03:14.5   1:05:20.3     10:12/M
      41    Richard Payne                     Orlando  FL           261   29      457      1:04:11.8   1:04:29.7     10:21/M
      42    Jonatas Bento                     Clermont  FL         1019   27      557      1:07:24.4   1:09:21.8     10:52/M
      43    Carlos Castro                     Orlando  FL           712   25      609      1:09:39.4   1:09:52.4     11:14/M
      44    Joseph Schreiner                  Fort Myers  FL        459   27      623      1:10:16.6   1:11:15.0     11:20/M
      45    Camilo Gomez                      Kissimmee  FL         894   27      685      1:12:07.2   1:13:19.3     11:38/M
      46    Charlie Warner                    Orlando  FL          1051   28      698      1:12:32.1   1:14:35.9     11:42/M
      47    Bryan Makalintal                  Orlando  FL           914   27      725      1:13:18.9   1:13:28.9     11:49/M
      48    Adam Clark                        Orlando  FL           977   25      824      1:17:23.7   1:18:27.3     12:29/M
      49    Brent Bierman                     Naples  FL            990   28      846      1:18:34.9   1:18:57.0     12:40/M
      50    Ogie-Mar Parong                   Altamonte Springs    6057   29      856      1:19:01.3   1:20:40.2     12:45/M
      51    Franklin Szigeti                  Heathrow  FL          154   29      867      1:19:55.1   1:23:55.8     12:53/M
      52    Ben Wilson                        Orlando  FL          1063   25      881      1:20:44.7   1:21:36.6     13:01/M
      53    Travis Fledderman                 Altamonte Springs    6070   27      883      1:20:49.4   1:22:21.6     13:02/M
      54    Fahad Khan                        Kissimmee  FL          51   27      888      1:20:58.7   1:24:59.5     13:04/M
      55    Taylor Reynolds                   Knoxville  TN         862   29      933      1:23:55.5   1:26:19.1     13:32/M
      56    David MacDonald                   Tallahassee  FL       244   27      952      1:25:48.1   1:41:13.9     13:50/M
      57    Josu Morrobel Rodriguez           Tampa  FL             863   26      954      1:26:09.2   1:26:36.2     13:54/M
      58    Dustin Johnson                    Orlando  FL           647   27     1071      1:40:51.4   1:41:53.9     16:16/M
      59    Robert Mann                       Pensacola  FL        1196   26     1135      2:40:12.0   2:42:05.3     25:50/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Amanda Newby                      Atlanta  GA           921   25       57        47:53.6     49:20.8      7:43/M
       2    Meredith Petit                    Getzville  NY         725   26       79        49:36.9     50:16.0      8:00/M
       3    Taylor Davenport                  Orlando  FL          6167   25      101        51:10.3     51:22.0      8:15/M
       4    Kimberly Williams                 Saint Cloud  FL       853   28      113        52:01.4     52:11.9      8:23/M
       5    Hannah Miller                     Altamonte Springs    6006   27      156        54:17.2     54:47.8      8:45/M
       6    Rahera Pittman                    Orlando  FL          1098   28      196        56:05.4     57:49.4      9:03/M
       7    Mariland Crisostomo               Pensacola  FL        6112   28      209        56:26.1     58:01.1      9:06/M
       8    Rebecca Ashton                    Winter Park  FL       358   27      222        56:56.1     57:38.6      9:11/M
       9    Kathryn Knapp                     Celebration  FL        98   29      228        57:20.4     57:36.8      9:15/M
      10    Kate Ahmie                        Titusville  FL        654   26      248        58:01.5     58:08.8      9:21/M
      11    Heather Mielke                    Orlando  FL           913   27      255        58:10.5     58:20.2      9:23/M
      12    Kathryn Murrow                    Sanford  FL           275   26      272        58:29.0     59:31.5      9:26/M
      13    Chelsey Fisher                    Orlando  FL           635   25      280        58:49.4     58:52.3      9:29/M
      14    Katrina Gatdula                   Orlando  FL           503   25      299        59:21.5   1:01:37.6      9:34/M
      15    Kate Hurt                         Orlando  FL           907   28      322        59:59.9   1:00:09.0      9:40/M
      16    Katie McLean                      Orlando  FL           306   25      336      1:00:19.9   1:02:10.0      9:44/M
      17    Lauren Holt                       Davenport  FL         910   25      353      1:00:41.2   1:03:03.0      9:47/M
      18    Maggie Ferrara                    Orlando  FL           975   27      363      1:00:57.9   1:02:13.5      9:50/M
      19    Bobbi Jo Moeller                  Winter Garden  FL    1080   27      364      1:01:00.9   1:01:16.4      9:50/M
      20    Casey Le Roy                      Orlando  FL           516   27      377      1:01:20.6   1:02:19.2      9:54/M
      21    Gaby Lacich                       Winter Park  FL       823   27      402      1:02:13.8   1:02:50.1     10:02/M
      22    Monica Zukowski                   Orlando  FL          1026   28      404      1:02:15.3   1:03:26.2     10:02/M
      23    Ashley Howard                     Davenport  FL         983   28      405      1:02:15.4   1:03:26.2     10:02/M
      24    Kaitie McCloskey                  Celebration  FL       929   28      406      1:02:15.8   1:03:26.2     10:02/M
      25    Kayla Torres                      Orlando  FL           446   29      425      1:02:54.4   1:03:55.0     10:09/M
      26    Jessica White                     Plant City  FL       6029   25      430      1:03:01.0   1:03:42.2     10:10/M
      27    Taylor Dearmond                   Orlando  FL            73   25      436      1:03:09.9   1:18:35.0     10:11/M
      28    Genna Himelfarb                   Valrico  FL            31   29      443      1:03:29.2   1:03:41.6     10:14/M
      29    Alyssa Markfort                   Windermere  FL        726   26      454      1:04:01.9   1:04:15.9     10:20/M
      30    Ashley France                     Orlando  FL           258   27      458      1:04:12.8   1:04:31.0     10:21/M
      31    Natalie Carpenter                 Eustis  FL            814   28      466      1:04:32.7   1:04:43.6     10:25/M
      32    Kellie Murphy                     Orlando  FL           216   28      469      1:04:36.4   1:06:07.3     10:25/M
      33    Erica Serrano                     Orlando  FL           171   25      484      1:05:08.0   1:06:56.9     10:30/M
      34    Colleen Keane                     Windermere  FL       1117   28      500      1:05:40.2   1:07:13.5     10:35/M
      35    Diana Tibor                       Orange City  FL       626   29      501      1:05:41.6   1:07:02.3     10:36/M
      36    Jillian Paskey                    Pittsburgh  PA        888   27      515      1:06:10.2   1:07:38.6     10:40/M
      37    Nadine Mortensen                  Tampa  FL             389   29      520      1:06:21.5   1:06:49.7     10:42/M
      38    Montana Ross                      Sarasota  FL         1028   29      523      1:06:25.6   1:06:41.2     10:43/M
      39    Kelly Carr                        Clermont  FL          490   29      541      1:06:57.9   1:07:36.7     10:48/M
      40    Kat McGinley                      West Palm Beach  FL   899   27      543      1:06:59.9   1:08:32.4     10:48/M
      41    Jenna Bobsein                     Jupiter  FL           759   27      544      1:07:00.0   1:08:32.3     10:48/M
      42    Kristen Cottrell                  Orland  FL            795   25      548      1:07:04.7   1:07:24.5     10:49/M
      43    Ayeska Santos                     Kissimmee  FL         954   28      562      1:07:44.0   1:11:30.0     10:55/M
      44    Heather Wente                     Saint Cloud  FL       944   26      563      1:07:45.2   1:08:44.4     10:56/M
      45    Carlie Schreiner                  Fort Myers  FL        458   28      566      1:07:57.3   1:08:55.9     10:58/M
      46    Aryn Adcox                        Jacksonville  FL      909   28      567      1:07:58.1   1:09:14.0     10:58/M
      47    Amanda Luzzi                      St. Cloud  FL         138   27      594      1:08:57.6   1:09:52.9     11:07/M
      48    Jennifer Supersad                 Orlando  FL          1077   25      595      1:08:57.9   1:09:19.9     11:07/M
      49    Jillian Nightingale               Orlando  FL           732   28      598      1:09:14.2   1:10:39.1     11:10/M
      50    Whitney Ramirez                   Orlando  FL          1094   26      608      1:09:39.4   1:09:52.3     11:14/M
      51    Annie Duong                       Orlando  FL            66   29      614      1:09:48.4   1:10:36.8     11:15/M
      52    Natalia Soberanes                 Orlando  FL           436   26      629      1:10:27.5   1:11:57.0     11:22/M
      53    Paige West                        Davenport  FL         980   28      635      1:10:33.8   1:10:59.6     11:23/M
      54    Daisy Mayo                        Windermere  FL        230   29      643      1:10:45.1   1:12:37.2     11:25/M
      55    Kimberly Stalker                  Winter Park  FL       323   25      650      1:10:48.3   1:12:38.5     11:25/M
      56    Meredith Hoofnagle                Winter Park  FL       252   27      654      1:10:53.0   1:12:31.2     11:26/M
      57    Caitlin Carrier                   Maitland  FL          265   28      655      1:10:54.7   1:11:35.7     11:26/M
      58    Amanda Hancock                    Sanford  FL           569   27      672      1:11:21.4   1:12:04.1     11:30/M
      59    Rachel Steck                      Kissimmee  FL         893   28      675      1:11:40.6   1:12:52.9     11:34/M
      60    Stefanie Stafford                 Longwood  FL         6157   27      684      1:12:07.1   1:13:07.6     11:38/M
      61    Patricia Fledderman               Altamonte Springs    6069   27      686      1:12:08.5   1:13:40.6     11:38/M
      62    Kelsey Shaffer                    Orlando  FL           672   27      690      1:12:23.9   1:13:58.1     11:40/M
      63    Abigail Warner                    Orlando  FL          1050   27      697      1:12:32.0   1:14:36.0     11:42/M
      64    Veronica Moore                    Casselberry  FL       263   26      706      1:12:38.3   1:14:23.9     11:43/M
      65    Alicia Greene                     Orlando  FL          1083   27      718      1:13:02.5   1:13:18.4     11:47/M
      66    Toni Laughrey                     Oviedo  FL            912   27      730      1:13:26.6   1:14:25.0     11:51/M
      67    Emily Zuckerman                   Tampa  FL             574   27      733      1:13:41.4   1:14:45.1     11:53/M
      68    Kiara Sanchez-Mora                Orlando  FL           624   26      744      1:14:01.1   1:15:22.0     11:56/M
      69    Shawn Hackett                     Orlando  FL           719   29      756      1:14:31.2   1:16:18.1     12:01/M
      70    Katie Rio                         Orlando  FL           160   27      769      1:14:59.3   1:15:36.2     12:06/M
      71    Sarah Miller                      Winter Park  FL       852   25      776      1:15:21.2   1:15:52.4     12:09/M
      72    Jennifer Pontes                   Orlando  FL           151   25      780      1:15:32.4   1:17:21.1     12:11/M
      73    Tara Trombley                     Orlando  FL           821   29      787      1:15:53.9   1:16:43.1     12:14/M
      74    Lauren Griffith                   Kissimmee  FL        6164   25      788      1:15:55.1   1:16:42.3     12:15/M
      75    Amanda Hershey                    Orlando  FL           346   27      789      1:15:56.7   1:18:05.3     12:15/M
      76    Ashlie Huss                       Savannah  GA         1039   25      790      1:15:57.3   1:18:04.0     12:15/M
      77    Jennifer Hall                     Winter Park  FL      6067   27      793      1:16:00.2   1:16:50.5     12:15/M
      78    Grace Perrin                      Winter Garden  FL     482   25      796      1:16:05.4   1:16:53.7     12:16/M
      79    Shaina McGonigle                  Ocoee  FL             522   29      807      1:16:45.7   1:18:49.7     12:23/M
      80    Lindsey Neumayer                  Winter Garden  FL     994   28      811      1:16:57.0   1:18:39.0     12:25/M
      81    Linnell Marie                     Orlando  FL           388   28      823      1:17:21.1   1:17:30.5     12:29/M
      82    Erika Hughes                      Orlando  FL           976   27      825      1:17:24.4   1:18:27.4     12:29/M
      83    Kate Alexander                    Orlando  FL           281   29      826      1:17:27.5   1:18:43.5     12:30/M
      84    Amanda Bibey                      Naples  FL            991   27      845      1:18:34.5   1:18:56.8     12:40/M
      85    Cindy Mayorga                     Homestead  FL         360   27      847      1:18:37.7   1:19:00.7     12:41/M
      86    Bianca Frederick                  Sanford  FL           942   28      860      1:19:21.0   1:21:02.9     12:48/M
      87    Michelle Whidden                  Orlando  FL          1064   25      879      1:20:43.8   1:21:35.4     13:01/M
      88    Catherine Hagan                   Orlando  FL          1195   26      880      1:20:44.1   1:21:35.3     13:01/M
      89    Miranda McKee                     Orlando  FL           176   26      885      1:20:51.2   1:24:59.4     13:02/M
      90    Elena Ramirez                     Davenport  FL        6130   29      891      1:21:07.2   1:21:54.3     13:05/M
      91    Sarah Hodges                      Orlando  FL           916   29      892      1:21:28.3   1:21:57.7     13:08/M
      92    Alison King                       Orlando  FL          6171   27      904      1:22:19.1   1:22:47.5     13:17/M
      93    Melissa Hampton                   Tampa  FL             352   29      906      1:22:27.9   1:24:07.3     13:18/M
      94    Hillary White                     Clermont  FL         1010   25      912      1:22:37.0   1:24:04.0     13:20/M
      95    Meagan Franks                     Kissimmee  FL         860   28      934      1:23:56.2   1:26:20.7     13:32/M
      96    Megan Maher                       Melbourne  FL        1029   26      940      1:24:34.5   1:26:03.7     13:38/M
      97    Caroline Polanco                  Tampa  FL             166   25      955      1:26:09.3   1:26:36.4     13:54/M
      98    Samantha Aupperlee                Orlando  FL           614   26      962      1:26:29.0   1:27:01.8     13:57/M
      99    Erin Aupperlee                    Antioch  TN           613   27      964      1:26:29.2   1:27:02.0     13:57/M
     100    Courtney Szigeti                  Heathrow  FL           61   26      966      1:26:37.8   1:27:11.8     13:58/M
     101    Abby Sinsheimer                   Orlando  FL           849   25      978      1:28:10.4   1:29:50.7     14:13/M
     102    Ashley Summerall                  Winter Park  FL      1046   25      982      1:28:23.5   1:29:56.3     14:15/M
     103    Laura Garlitzke                   Orlando  FL           102   28      988      1:28:40.8   1:31:29.2     14:18/M
     104    Sarah Pileggi                     Sanford  FL           467   26      989      1:28:48.9   1:36:10.9     14:19/M
     105    Emily Grob                        Winter Park  FL       466   26      990      1:28:49.8   1:36:11.4     14:20/M
     106    Kristina Shaw                     Orange City  FL      6131   29      997      1:29:17.8   1:30:37.6     14:24/M
     107    Danielle Arthur                   Tampa  FL             706   25     1005      1:29:40.0   1:30:36.1     14:28/M
     108    Megan Mirones                     Davenport  FL          74   26     1020      1:30:42.3   1:32:11.8     14:38/M
     109    Shanina Autry                     Orlando  FL           471   28     1024      1:31:38.0   1:32:27.4     14:47/M
     110    Anne Carlson                      Orlando  FL           607   25     1026      1:32:03.2   1:32:55.7     14:51/M
     111    Carmela Boggia                    Sanford  FL          6176   29     1041      1:35:25.5   1:36:33.0     15:23/M
     112    Preya Bhavsar                     Windermere  FL        477   28     1051      1:37:36.0   1:38:17.8     15:45/M
     113    Brittany Long                     Kissimmee  FL         859   27     1060      1:39:01.2   1:41:07.1     15:58/M
     114    Carly Lisik                       North Port  FL        825   25     1066      1:40:24.1   1:41:55.6     16:12/M
     115    Courtney Wicks                    Oviedo  FL            828   25     1067      1:40:24.4   1:41:55.5     16:12/M
     116    Elexie Hiller                     Orlando  FL           646   27     1072      1:40:51.6   1:41:54.4     16:16/M
     117    Laura Garrison                    Saint Cloud  FL      1093   28     1089      1:44:31.0   1:45:01.4     16:51/M
     118    Amber Jackson                     Orlando  FL           673   29     1090      1:44:33.6   1:45:04.2     16:52/M
     119    Elsa Morales                      Orlando  FL          6052   28     1102      1:45:20.9   1:45:36.0     16:59/M
     120    Kiri Simon                        Orlando  FL          6005   29     1114      1:48:27.7   1:49:47.0     17:30/M
     121    Jessica Hill                      Winter Park  FL       256   27     1122      1:51:13.4   1:53:05.3     17:56/M
     122    Missy Webster                     Orlando  FL           478   26     1128      1:55:17.0   1:57:02.3     18:36/M
     123    Danette Curiale                   Davenport  FL        6039   28     1132      2:05:05.8   2:06:36.2     20:10/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Philip Laird                      Jupiter  FL           631   34        9        40:20.4     40:20.4      6:30/M
       2    David Melfi                       Winter Park  FL        70   32       11        40:44.8     40:44.8      6:34/M
       3    Brian Munoz                       Lake Mary  FL        6103   33       12        40:51.9     41:01.0      6:35/M
       4    Tyler Jarvis                      Titusville  FL       6043   30       17        42:29.6     42:29.6      6:51/M
       5    Jonathan Nobles                   Orlando  FL           400   33       24        43:41.0     43:42.5      7:03/M
       6    Eun Suk Yang                      Lake Mary  FL        6142   30       28        44:37.1     46:04.0      7:12/M
       7    Willie Ware                       Melbourne  FL         497   32       33        45:18.0     45:20.2      7:18/M
       8    Matthew Baum                      Tampa  FL             968   30       34        45:19.2     45:38.4      7:19/M
       9    Nick Cowles                       Indian Harbour Beac   989   33       51        47:17.9     47:20.8      7:38/M
      10    Ryan Minton                       Orlando  FL           848   30       65        48:38.9     50:16.7      7:51/M
      11    Peter Lestourgeon                 Winter Garden  FL     741   30       85        50:02.1     51:45.6      8:04/M
      12    Zach Foerstel                     Altamonte Springs    6152   33      102        51:16.7     51:53.1      8:16/M
      13    Tyler Stover                      Winter Garden  FL    6061   30      130        53:07.2     53:13.1      8:34/M
      14    Josh Gunderson                    Orlando  FL          6045   30      159        54:21.8     55:03.0      8:46/M
      15    Gary Hancock                      Sanford  FL           570   33      197        56:05.9     56:48.2      9:03/M
      16    Brent Burish                      Saint Cloud  FL      6072   34      202        56:12.4     56:50.6      9:04/M
      17    Brandon Alexander                 Orlando  FL           958   30      203        56:12.7     57:29.0      9:04/M
      18    Michael Chini                     Orlando  FL            21   31      204        56:19.7     57:34.7      9:05/M
      19    John McCarthy                     Pensacola  FL        6111   31      211        56:27.0     58:01.4      9:06/M
      20    Chester Parong                    Altamonte Springs    6060   33      217        56:43.5     58:05.1      9:09/M
      21    Christopher Brockett              Apopka  FL            915   32      218        56:50.1     58:18.7      9:10/M
      22    Justin Lacich                     Winter Park  FL       824   31      219        56:54.2     57:31.0      9:11/M
      23    Robert Jones                      Orlando  FL           936   32      235        57:41.1     58:09.7      9:18/M
      24    Timothy Meyering                  Winter Springs  FL    155   31      242        57:51.2     58:07.2      9:20/M
      25    Pedro Rojas                       Wesley Chapel  FL     798   31      246        57:59.1     59:32.3      9:21/M
      26    Sebastian Santos                  Orlando  FL           257   31      251        58:07.2     58:34.1      9:22/M
      27    Daniel Shapiro                    Orlando  FL           536   32      252        58:07.7     58:34.0      9:22/M
      28    Dana Singer                       Orlando  FL          6074   31      274        58:32.3     59:20.8      9:26/M
      29    Nick Seidule                      Orlando  FL           838   34      293        59:12.0     59:20.9      9:33/M
      30    Kevin Batterberry                 Windermere  FL        109   31      302        59:25.0     59:29.7      9:35/M
      31    Patrick Ames                      Tampa  FL            1123   32      307        59:33.3   1:00:16.6      9:36/M
      32    Eric Wheeler                      Orlando  FL            99   33      337      1:00:21.8   1:01:57.4      9:44/M
      33    Tamara Ferrari                    Winter Springs  FL     78   32      349      1:00:40.1   1:01:04.7      9:47/M
      34    CY VINCENT                                             1187   33      351      1:00:40.6   1:01:29.0      9:47/M
      35    Joel Diaz                         Orlando  FL          6068   33      359      1:00:55.4   1:01:00.6      9:50/M
      36    Jonathan Nash                     Orlando  FL          1163   32      372      1:01:15.0   1:01:15.0      9:53/M
      37    Michael Pino                      Kissimmee  FL         695   30      396      1:02:06.1   1:02:24.8     10:01/M
      38    Mark Barritt                      Kissimmee  FL         832   34      397      1:02:06.4   1:02:47.3     10:01/M
      39    Paul Hershey                      Orlando  FL           542   34      416      1:02:39.4   1:04:48.1     10:06/M
      40    Abou Maaroufi                     Orlando  FL           948   34      417      1:02:40.0   1:03:14.4     10:06/M
      41    Zackery Yarborough                Winter Garden  FL    1074   30      418      1:02:41.3   1:02:50.4     10:07/M
      42    Edward Thomas                     Orlando  FL            18   32      428      1:02:57.8   1:04:11.1     10:09/M
      43    Terrence Manning                  Titusville  FL        596   31      434      1:03:07.1   1:06:10.1     10:11/M
      44    James Cinqmars                    Lake Mary  FL         697   34      437      1:03:11.8   1:03:20.9     10:11/M
      45    Kevin Boles Jr                    St. Cloud  FL         455   30      470      1:04:37.0   1:05:35.4     10:25/M
      46    Timothy Powers                    Raymond  NH           501   32      476      1:04:48.2   1:06:37.7     10:27/M
      47    Jonathan Crespo                   Winter Garden  FL    6153   32      488      1:05:15.9   1:06:32.2     10:31/M
      48    Eric Rodriguez                    Palmetto  FL          500   31      497      1:05:35.8   1:07:25.2     10:35/M
      49    Andrew Lenz                       Seffner  FL          1150   30      519      1:06:20.8   1:06:49.5     10:42/M
      50    Hugo MacDonald                    Apopka  FL           1068   33      534      1:06:45.8   1:07:53.4     10:46/M
      51    Ian Boyd                          Orlando  FL           239   31      596      1:09:10.2   1:12:43.0     11:09/M
      52    Vu Nguyen                         Orlando  FL          1124   33      671      1:11:19.2   1:14:33.4     11:30/M
      53    Frank Esposito                    Belle Isle  FL        663   34      682      1:11:52.4   1:13:26.0     11:35/M
      54    Tony Seidule                      Maitlandmaitland  F   661   32      695      1:12:30.1   1:14:04.5     11:42/M
      55    Michael Faber                     Clermont  FL          879   33      702      1:12:36.1   1:13:03.4     11:43/M
      56    David Swanson                     Debary  FL            474   34      722      1:13:10.3   1:13:49.6     11:48/M
      57    David Owens                       Orlando  FL          1133   30      736      1:13:50.9   1:14:44.0     11:55/M
      58    Brad McGonigle                    Ocoee  FL             523   33      808      1:16:46.0   1:18:49.5     12:23/M
      59    Alex Heilman                      Holly Hill  FL        210   34      849      1:18:43.0   1:19:04.0     12:42/M
      60    William Jacobe                    Orlando  FL          6058   31      857      1:19:04.9   1:20:40.0     12:45/M
      61    Fred Hill                         Winter Park  FL        36   32      918      1:23:07.6   1:23:44.9     13:24/M
      62    Jonathan Franks                   Kissimmee  FL         861   31      936      1:23:56.6   1:26:21.1     13:32/M
      63    Kevin Poulin                      Brooksville  FL       134   34      977      1:27:58.0   1:30:12.9     14:11/M
      64    Mike Zarr                         Orlando  FL           231   31      987      1:28:40.5   1:31:29.1     14:18/M
      65    Joseph Hall                       Norfolk  VA          1172   34     1117      1:49:10.3   1:51:34.7     17:36/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Virginia Hatch                    Ocala  FL            6053   32       27        44:07.3     44:08.6      7:07/M
       2    Talia Zahra                       Orlando  FL          1142   33       35        45:26.1     45:28.9      7:20/M
       3    Jessica Kretz                     Maitland  FL          820   31       42        46:18.5     46:23.0      7:28/M
       4    Kelly Nobles                      Orlando  FL           399   32       43        46:33.1     46:37.4      7:30/M
       5    Christina Sahr                    Oviedo  FL             22   34       50        47:12.9     47:17.0      7:37/M
       6    Amanda Dickson                    Orlando  FL           386   32       54        47:36.4     47:39.9      7:41/M
       7    Shea Obradovic                    Orlando  FL           633   30       55        47:41.2     47:44.3      7:41/M
       8    Sally Holt                        Fishers  IN           609   32       64        48:33.9     48:44.6      7:50/M
       9    Chrystal Ayala                    Minneola  FL          992   30       75        49:15.8     49:57.2      7:57/M
      10    Noelle Trevizan                   Orlando  FL           835   34       83        49:58.8     50:07.8      8:04/M
      11    Jennifer Cronin                   Longwood  FL         1113   34       88        50:12.4     50:19.4      8:06/M
      12    Blaire Harter                     Winter Garden  FL     871   33       93        50:34.0     50:37.8      8:09/M
      13    Patricia Chandler                 Titusville  FL        598   30       97        50:52.7     53:54.8      8:12/M
      14    Andrea Manning                    Clermont  FL          650   34      106        51:43.8     51:55.0      8:20/M
      15    Erin Fullerton                    Clermont  FL          649   32      107        51:43.9     51:55.0      8:20/M
      16    Diana Wenrich                     Winter Garden  FL     461   33      124        52:40.0     52:44.1      8:30/M
      17    Julie Orer                        Orlando  FL           978   33      131        53:07.3     53:16.3      8:34/M
      18    Haley Wells                       Orlando  FL           555   30      135        53:24.6     53:28.5      8:37/M
      19    Ericka Trivett                    North Myrtle Beach   1099   31      139        53:31.4     53:53.0      8:38/M
      20    Jessica Harrison                  Columbus  OH          740   31      141        53:38.3     56:36.9      8:39/M
      21    Kindra Coyle                      Casselberry  FL        83   33      143        53:47.3     53:54.3      8:40/M
      22    Kim Wunderlich                    Dumfries  VA         1044   32      148        54:04.7     54:28.4      8:43/M
      23    Amaris Daninhirsch                Clermont  FL         6143   32      152        54:11.1     54:49.2      8:44/M
      24    Stephanie De La Paz               Orlando  FL           984   33      154        54:13.3     54:23.1      8:45/M
      25    Cassidy Alexander                 St. Petersburg  FL    234   32      163        54:34.9     55:42.7      8:48/M
      26    Teri Carper                       Winter Park  FL       761   34      168        54:37.3     54:44.9      8:49/M
      27    Deven Conway                      Sanford  FL           411   33      172        54:49.3     56:27.4      8:50/M
      28    Beth Palmer                       Orlando  FL          1061   33      183        55:25.6     58:38.9      8:56/M
      29    Jacquelyn Chini                   Orlando  FL           119   32      205        56:20.8     57:34.7      9:05/M
      30    Jennifer Pelan                    Orlando  FL           517   31      227        57:19.8     58:38.8      9:15/M
      31    Elizabeth Carter                  Orlando  FL          6093   33      240        57:46.9     59:22.8      9:19/M
      32    Heather Thomas                    Hawthorne  FL         345   34      250        58:05.5     58:30.7      9:22/M
      33    Jillian Beary                     Altamonte Springs     531   30      259        58:13.5     58:39.0      9:23/M
      34    Christen Eddy                     Tampa  FL             806   31      261        58:17.6     59:16.8      9:24/M
      35    Jessica Manning                   Titusville  FL        597   33      263        58:20.3   1:01:22.5      9:25/M
      36    Ashley Pollard                    Orlando  FL           158   33      273        58:30.7     58:42.1      9:26/M
      37    Kendra Gilbertson                 Orlando  FL           451   31      281        58:51.2     59:51.7      9:30/M
      38    Lauren Hamilton                   Oviedo  FL            101   32      284        59:01.6     59:49.6      9:31/M
      39    Denise Schneck                    Winter Garden  FL      53   30      285        59:01.8     59:30.4      9:31/M
      40    Holly Lanham                      Oviedo  FL            592   30      289        59:07.1     59:18.0      9:32/M
      41    Heather Holic                     Orlando  FL            29   34      294        59:12.9   1:00:13.9      9:33/M
      42    Rebekah Rojas                     Wesley Chapel  FL     797   30      306        59:30.4   1:01:03.6      9:36/M
      43    Kristine Thomas                   Orlando  FL            38   30      316        59:49.7   1:06:09.1      9:39/M
      44    Jessica Barnett                   Orlando  FL          1129   32      324      1:00:04.5   1:01:05.5      9:41/M
      45    Robin Hitt                        Orlando  FL          1128   31      325      1:00:05.0   1:01:05.7      9:41/M
      46    Heather Rosenberger               Orlando  FL           822   30      331      1:00:11.7   1:00:47.9      9:42/M
      47    Mariela Montenegro                Guatemala             967   33      334      1:00:17.3   1:01:04.1      9:43/M
      48    Rabina Bissessar                  Orlando  FL          6091   30      361      1:00:56.9   1:01:08.9      9:50/M
      49    Brandy Flynn                      Maitland  FL          425   34      365      1:01:01.8   1:02:05.8      9:50/M
      50    Shanti Chadeesingh                Orlando  FL          1017   30      373      1:01:15.1   1:01:48.2      9:53/M
      51    Jasimine Thompson                 Orlando  FL          6014   32      375      1:01:19.5   1:02:11.6      9:53/M
      52    Cheryl Troyer                     Orlando  FL           350   31      378      1:01:29.8   1:01:57.2      9:55/M
      53    Ashley Hawkins                    Palm Bay  FL          426   33      380      1:01:32.9   1:03:23.7      9:55/M
      54    Addie Dove                        Orlando  FL            48   31      381      1:01:34.2   1:02:48.1      9:56/M
      55    Kelli McCarthy                    Orlando  FL           156   31      384      1:01:41.5   1:02:49.4      9:57/M
      56    Monica Boles                      St. Cloud  FL         454   33      393      1:01:59.8   1:04:07.4     10:00/M
      57    Jamie Dunn-Scarmazzi              Miami  FL             687   31      411      1:02:23.6   1:02:28.2     10:04/M
      58    Natalie Hutchings                 Valrico  FL            37   34      413      1:02:36.6   1:02:49.5     10:06/M
      59    Marla Sullivan                    Maitland  FL          962   30      421      1:02:44.3   1:04:12.8     10:07/M
      60    Jessica Koontz                    Apopka  FL           6056   33      426      1:02:54.8   1:03:22.8     10:09/M
      61    Jessie Diaz                       Orlando  FL           790   34      442      1:03:22.0   1:04:14.1     10:13/M
      62    Carey Bostian                     Orlando  FL            92   33      463      1:04:21.0   1:04:48.2     10:23/M
      63    Sarah Bono                        Lake Maryl  FL         17   31      465      1:04:32.2   1:06:24.3     10:25/M
      64    Nicole Larson                     Orlando  FL            33   33      491      1:05:21.9   1:08:35.2     10:32/M
      65    Sarah Asbrock                     Cape Canaveral  FL     54   30      494      1:05:29.1   1:07:24.3     10:34/M
      66    Erin Weinhold                     Oviedo  FL            148   31      495      1:05:34.8   1:05:49.1     10:35/M
      67    Leigh Anne Muscarella             Orlando  FL           342   32      499      1:05:38.1   1:06:34.8     10:35/M
      68    Christine Bredahl                 Orlando  FL           920   32      503      1:05:45.7   1:06:35.6     10:36/M
      69    Lisa Ball                         Saint Petersburg  F   537   32      507      1:05:55.7   1:06:52.3     10:38/M
      70    Jill Simon                        Orlando  FL           922   33      508      1:05:55.8   1:06:52.4     10:38/M
      71    Amberlee Saeget                   Orlando  FL            55   31      509      1:05:59.1   1:09:32.2     10:39/M
      72    Heather Rothman                   Orlando  FL          1106   33      517      1:06:15.7   1:07:02.5     10:41/M
      73    Samantha Janes                    Orlando  FL          1197   34      528      1:06:36.1   1:07:19.0     10:45/M
      74    Tiffany Shrider                   Jacksonville  FL     6159   30      535      1:06:46.9   1:07:31.7     10:46/M
      75    Jennifer McGaffic                 Winter Park  FL       209   34      546      1:07:04.5   1:08:11.8     10:49/M
      76    Zdenka Okanikova                  Orlando  FL           419   34      551      1:07:08.5   1:07:20.4     10:50/M
      77    Elizabeth Corcoran                Orlando  FL           891   31      559      1:07:39.5   1:08:06.8     10:55/M
      78    Stephanie Ruiz                    Orlando  FL           173   30      574      1:08:13.3   1:09:33.9     11:00/M
      79    Margie Stahl                      Orlando  FL           679   30      577      1:08:23.0   1:08:56.2     11:02/M
      80    Katrina Ferrari                   Winter Springs  FL    112   32      590      1:08:54.8   1:09:20.6     11:07/M
      81    Emily Gawlik                      Windermere  FL        637   34      613      1:09:48.1   1:10:36.5     11:15/M
      82    Kimberly Walkley                  Orlando  FL           906   30      615      1:09:48.4   1:11:26.4     11:15/M
      83    April Taylor                      Winter Springs  FL    412   33      619      1:09:58.2   1:10:22.3     11:17/M
      84    Kate Malo                         Champions Gate  FL   1138   31      620      1:10:05.2   1:10:34.0     11:18/M
      85    Magan Bishop                      Orlando  FL          1067   32      636      1:10:34.5   1:11:49.2     11:23/M
      86    Elsbeth Currier                   Orlando  FL           882   32      645      1:10:45.4   1:12:37.5     11:25/M
      87    Paola Donayre                     Orlando  FL           610   31      652      1:10:52.0   1:11:30.0     11:26/M
      88    Elizabeth Klejnowski              Orlando  FL           463   32      664      1:11:10.3   1:12:50.2     11:29/M
      89    Brisa Laborda                     Lake Mary  FL        6066   34      666      1:11:14.0   1:12:43.3     11:29/M
      90    Crystal Mouser                    Gotha  FL            6084   34      668      1:11:14.2   1:12:13.7     11:29/M
      91    Beatriz Blanco                    Orlando  FL           705   30      670      1:11:16.6   1:11:49.9     11:30/M
      92    Corinne Konrad                    Sanford  FL          6012   31      673      1:11:36.0   1:12:49.8     11:33/M
      93    Meredith Schechter                Windermere  FL       1025   31      676      1:11:40.9   1:11:57.6     11:34/M
      94    Tabitha Poole                     Clermont  FL          521   34      679      1:11:45.7   1:12:59.7     11:34/M
      95    Tiffany Seidule                   Maitlandmaitland  F   662   33      689      1:12:23.8   1:13:58.0     11:40/M
      96    Amy Chen                          Orlando  FL           755   32      691      1:12:26.0   1:14:32.5     11:41/M
      97    Staci Zavattaro                   Orlando  FL          1014   32      700      1:12:33.3   1:13:14.1     11:42/M
      98    Leona Faber                       Clermont  FL          878   33      703      1:12:36.1   1:13:03.5     11:43/M
      99    Rebecca Lockwood                  Sanford  FL           250   31      705      1:12:38.2   1:14:24.0     11:43/M
     100    Sylvia Barone                     Orlando  FL           251   34      707      1:12:40.2   1:14:24.1     11:43/M
     101    Melissa Brignoni                  Kissimmee  FL         259   34      721      1:13:05.9   1:14:19.3     11:47/M
     102    Laura Greco                       Jacksonville  FL     6125   34      726      1:13:21.0   1:14:05.0     11:50/M
     103    Tiffany Hutchinson                Orlando  FL          6160   30      746      1:14:05.0   1:15:05.6     11:57/M
     104    Elizabeth Bryant                  Winter Park  FL      6107   34      750      1:14:15.6   1:14:53.7     11:59/M
     105    Kristy Six                        Palm Bay  FL          475   34      751      1:14:18.8   1:14:31.8     11:59/M
     106    Jessie Wilcox                     Tampa  FL             934   31      752      1:14:18.8   1:16:05.9     11:59/M
     107    Christina Childers                Orlando  FL           476   33      754      1:14:21.0   1:14:34.0     12:00/M
     108    Christine Heuberger               Orlando  FL           383   33      768      1:14:59.3   1:15:36.2     12:06/M
     109    Brandy Sanns                      Tampa  FL             937   32      809      1:16:49.7   1:18:12.6     12:23/M
     110    Rachel Burleson                   Orlando  FL           549   31      817      1:17:07.0   1:18:36.9     12:26/M
     111    Allison Schiffli                  Orlando  FL          6020   31      830      1:17:46.8   1:18:06.2     12:33/M
     112    Marcy Ogden                       Vero Beach  FL        819   33      843      1:18:24.5   1:19:40.9     12:39/M
     113    Lita Gribben                      Altamonte Springs     543   34      853      1:18:49.4   1:20:16.5     12:43/M
     114    Christina Brown-Wujick            Clearwater  FL       1032   32      864      1:19:51.3   1:21:37.2     12:53/M
     115    Laura Johnson                     Casselberry  FL        95   31      873      1:20:17.0   1:21:15.6     12:57/M
     116    Meade McHenry                     Orlando  FL          1024   33      898      1:22:00.5   1:22:42.2     13:14/M
     117    Pamela Kaleel                     Orlando  FL            47   32      911      1:22:36.1   1:24:02.5     13:19/M
     118    Melissa Patterson                 Kissimmee  FL         941   30      914      1:22:41.5   1:24:11.3     13:20/M
     119    Heidi Corchado                    Edgewater  FL        1055   34      939      1:24:22.7   1:25:28.3     13:36/M
     120    Lenda Reyes                       Orlando  FL          1114   33      944      1:24:51.6   1:25:10.7     13:41/M
     121    Mary Bonilla                      Port Orange  FL      1140   32      949      1:25:30.1   1:25:30.1     13:47/M
     122    Devin Howery                      Orlando  FL           545   33      957      1:26:18.5   1:28:06.3     13:55/M
     123    Dawn Haas                         Ocala  FL            1070   34      961      1:26:25.3   1:27:16.2     13:56/M
     124    Heather Naples                    Orlando  FL           157   30      963      1:26:29.1   1:27:29.5     13:57/M
     125    Carol Palumbo                     Orlando  FL          6046   33      965      1:26:34.7   1:27:54.9     13:58/M
     126    Jessica Mosca                     Melbourne  FL         117   34      968      1:27:07.3   1:29:00.5     14:03/M
     127    Kimberly Chipps                   Kissimmee  FL         946   32      972      1:27:30.1   1:29:05.8     14:07/M
     128    Ashley Maltbie                    Rockledge  FL        6096   31      974      1:27:39.5   1:28:58.4     14:08/M
     129    Carmen Espinosa                   Clermont  FL          502   34      984      1:28:34.3   1:29:31.9     14:17/M
     130    Rachel Robinson                   Winter Park  FL        15   31      991      1:28:49.9   1:31:11.6     14:20/M
     131    Tara Pronovost                    Orange City  FL      6129   31      998      1:29:18.2   1:30:37.7     14:24/M
     132    Stacy Gerke                       Orlando  FL           683   32     1034      1:33:46.1   1:34:21.4     15:07/M
     133    Brittany Gibson                   Orlando  FL          1164   34     1045      1:36:27.8   1:42:40.8     15:33/M
     134    Amanda Walker                     Orlando  FL           472   33     1050      1:37:34.8   1:38:16.5     15:44/M
     135    Christina Chudzik                 Davenport  FL        1143   30     1058      1:38:38.0   1:39:48.8     15:55/M
     136    Joann Herard                      Orlando  FL          1023   31     1063      1:40:01.5   1:40:01.5     16:08/M
     137    Rachel Dickinson                  Orlando  FL           402   30     1075      1:41:07.9   1:42:02.0     16:19/M
     138    Deborah Marcus                    Kissimmee  FL        1181   30     1100      1:45:11.7   1:47:14.4     16:58/M
     139    Anitra Frederick                  Sanford  FL           657   34     1109      1:46:53.3   1:48:37.1     17:14/M
     140    Toccara Lee                       Rockledge  FL          24   32     1112      1:47:20.5   1:48:28.6     17:19/M
     141    Shannon Stefanick                 Port Orange  FL       812   34     1113      1:47:29.0   1:49:21.9     17:20/M
     142    Stephanie Hicks                   Winter Haven  FL     6036   32     1115      1:48:28.2   1:49:47.2     17:30/M
     143    Pragati Gusmano                   Orlando  FL          1156   32     1119      1:49:30.5   1:51:54.7     17:40/M
     144    Unnati Patel                      Norfolk  VA          1171   34     1120      1:49:30.6   1:51:54.6     17:40/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Mann                      Lakeland  FL          995   37       23        43:10.8     43:13.3      6:58/M
       2    Brett Hamilton                    Oviedo  FL            181   35       31        45:08.7     45:10.5      7:17/M
       3    Jesse King                        Spring Hill  FL       997   35       41        46:04.7     46:08.7      7:26/M
       4    Ryan Dejong                       Tampa  FL            1183   36       45        46:56.4     46:59.1      7:34/M
       5    Matt Palyo                        Orlando  FL          6097   36       46        46:58.0     48:42.6      7:35/M
       6    Nathan Hannah                     Orlando  FL           440   37       84        50:00.4     50:04.0      8:04/M
       7    Derek Schorsch                    Orlando  FL           438   36       86        50:08.0     50:11.0      8:05/M
       8    Nathan Holic                      Orlando  FL           125   35      121        52:33.6     53:34.7      8:29/M
       9    Kyle Nylander                     Orlando  FL            94   37      127        52:50.9     53:22.8      8:31/M
      10    Neil Baxter                       Orlando  FL           564   38      138        53:28.0     55:20.9      8:37/M
      11    Ian Barritt                       Kissimmee  FL         858   38      165        54:36.0     55:16.3      8:48/M
      12    Mark Chemidlin                    Orlando  FL           169   36      185        55:33.2     55:36.7      8:58/M
      13    Michael Robinson                  Orlando  FL          1073   37      189        55:45.6     57:16.2      9:00/M
      14    Chris Hampton                     Ocala  FL            6042   36      223        57:02.5     57:06.3      9:12/M
      15    Reinaldo Sobrino                  Windermere  FL       1176   38      224        57:10.4     59:12.7      9:13/M
      16    Ian Suarez                        Ocoee  FL             947   36      231        57:29.5     57:58.5      9:16/M
      17    Andrew Robinson                   Orlando  FL          1118   39      254        58:09.8     59:25.0      9:23/M
      18    Kyle Hancock                      Orlando  FL           737   35      275        58:36.1     59:02.2      9:27/M
      19    Jeff Holgersen                    Orlando  FL           486   37      296        59:18.4     59:26.7      9:34/M
      20    Steven Tillman                    Groveland  FL          44   39      332      1:00:15.4   1:02:24.8      9:43/M
      21    Keith Ramsey                      Oviedo  FL            512   38      374      1:01:15.7   1:01:42.7      9:53/M
      22    Cody May                          Longwood  FL          405   37      422      1:02:50.2   1:02:50.2     10:08/M
      23    Jason Leverette                   Winter Haven  FL     6028   39      472      1:04:39.2   1:06:20.4     10:26/M
      24    Christopher White                 Kissimmee  FL         868   35      486      1:05:09.4   1:06:23.3     10:30/M
      25    Chad Hattaway                     Orlando  FL          6026   36      487      1:05:11.5   1:05:34.0     10:31/M
      26    Christopher Freiner               Winter Garden  FL    6154   35      489      1:05:16.2   1:06:32.3     10:32/M
      27    Bryan Barone                      Orlando  FL           260   38      511      1:06:03.5   1:07:47.5     10:39/M
      28    Robert Burns                      Orlando  FL           665   35      513      1:06:07.9   1:07:26.7     10:40/M
      29    John Wing                         Tampa  FL             807   38      531      1:06:39.8   1:07:39.0     10:45/M
      30    Ron Sharps                        Windermere  FL        641   35      545      1:07:01.2   1:07:45.6     10:49/M
      31    Arevalo Garcia                    Maitland  FL          496   38      589      1:08:48.9   1:10:34.2     11:06/M
      32    Daniel Panos                      Davenport  FL        6024   35      611      1:09:42.2   1:11:10.2     11:15/M
      33    John Aprea                        Winter Garden  FL      12   36      749      1:14:08.1   1:14:55.5     11:57/M
      34    Mark Valukas                      Casselberry  FL      1069   35      839      1:18:11.6   1:20:09.9     12:37/M
      35    Parker Mott                       Winter Garden  FL     332   36      887      1:20:54.3   1:23:09.2     13:03/M
      36    Josh Sylvester                    Winter Garden  FL    1005   39      945      1:24:58.8   1:25:21.8     13:42/M
      37    Steve Pekala                      Pompano Beach  FL     811   36      956      1:26:10.5   1:27:36.0     13:54/M
      38    Charles Seeley                    Orlando  FL          6080   36      975      1:27:49.5   1:27:49.5     14:10/M
      39    J Royston                         Orlando  FL          1045   37     1014      1:30:15.4   2:00:09.8     14:33/M
      40    Michael McCarthy                  Davenport  FL         901   36     1015      1:30:15.7   1:30:48.3     14:33/M
      41    Robert Griffith                   Deltona  FL           396   36     1047      1:37:04.7   1:37:34.8     15:39/M
      42    Peter Rodriguez                   Lake Mary  FL         199   37     1103      1:46:19.8   1:47:17.1     17:09/M
      43    Stanley Rubin                     Sorrento  FL          193   37     1105      1:46:23.4   1:47:17.7     17:10/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Patty McGowan-Ryan                Debary  FL            286   37       63        48:17.6     48:19.9      7:47/M
       2    Shannon Storts                    Hermosa Beach  CA    1189   35       74        49:14.5     49:27.2      7:56/M
       3    April Keneston                    Orlando  FL           566   35       78        49:32.5     49:40.5      7:59/M
       4    Tonisia Billups                   Jacksonville  FL     6082   39       90        50:24.2     50:30.2      8:08/M
       5    Sara Aguila                       Lithia  FL            796   35       95        50:45.6     53:44.2      8:11/M
       6    Lisa Otero                        Orlando  FL           600   36       96        50:50.8     50:56.0      8:12/M
       7    Farrah Lormil                     Gainesville  FL      1148   39      128        52:58.7     53:58.6      8:33/M
       8    Kimberly Monroe                   Orlando  FL          1162   39      129        53:06.1     54:05.2      8:34/M
       9    Rashmi Vangani                    Orlando  FL           780   37      133        53:22.2     53:31.6      8:36/M
      10    Stephanie Ozment                  Palm Bay  FL          430   37      136        53:24.8     53:24.8      8:37/M
      11    Bjarney Hafthorsdottir            Orlando  FL           816   35      147        54:00.4     54:05.6      8:43/M
      12    Julie Fetherman                   Orlando  FL           739   39      150        54:07.1     57:05.7      8:44/M
      13    Tara Degnan                       Casselberry  FL        20   35      151        54:10.5     54:10.5      8:44/M
      14    Amy Holgersen                     Orlando  FL           485   36      162        54:31.1     54:38.8      8:48/M
      15    Candy Bhandari                    Windermere  FL        580   36      170        54:38.1     54:47.9      8:49/M
      16    Claire Martin                     Winter Garden  FL    1012   37      184        55:28.1     55:48.2      8:57/M
      17    Laura Gelchie                     Lake Mary  FL          81   38      192        56:00.0     56:39.5      9:02/M
      18    Irina Blumenfeld                  Maitland  FL          363   39      212        56:28.3     56:36.6      9:06/M
      19    Kristin Moschiano                 Saint Cloud  FL       854   36      225        57:13.3     57:23.9      9:14/M
      20    Diane Herod                       Casselberry  FL      6086   38      233        57:32.0     59:13.7      9:17/M
      21    Deanna Robinson                   Oviedo  FL           6085   39      234        57:32.1     59:14.3      9:17/M
      22    Michelle Reuter                   Orlando  FL            93   36      239        57:46.6     59:22.8      9:19/M
      23    Cathy Paez                        Orlando  FL           513   39      244        57:54.7     58:04.5      9:20/M
      24    Jenny Mancini                     Orlando  FL           988   35      258        58:13.1   1:08:22.3      9:23/M
      25    Julisa Burns                      Gotha  FL             167   38      260        58:14.4     58:25.3      9:24/M
      26    Lauren Brewer                     Orlandi  FL           969   36      267        58:24.9     59:49.9      9:25/M
      27    Shannon Jorgensen                 Sorrento  FL         1047   35      276        58:38.2     58:49.5      9:27/M
      28    Sonia Castillo                    Winter Park  FL       560   36      277        58:45.5   1:00:38.6      9:29/M
      29    Jennifer Quarles                  Longwood  FL          285   36      311        59:42.9   1:00:13.1      9:38/M
      30    Davina Hill                       Orlando  FL          6018   38      319        59:55.7   1:00:48.7      9:40/M
      31    Daniele Bernard                   Orlando  FL           297   39      323      1:00:00.7   1:00:29.6      9:41/M
      32    Angela Mancini                    Winter Haven  FL      956   35      335      1:00:17.4   1:10:25.9      9:43/M
      33    Johanna Leverette                 Winter Haven  FL     6007   38      346      1:00:34.9   1:02:16.0      9:46/M
      34    Jessica Arndt                     Orlando  FL           460   37      347      1:00:36.1   1:01:33.9      9:46/M
      35    Melissa Frank                     Jacksonville  FL     1147   36      354      1:00:47.2   1:02:06.6      9:48/M
      36    Pei-Ling Roerig                   Orlando  FL          1146   39      360      1:00:56.2   1:01:04.0      9:50/M
      37    Mollie Graham                     Oviedo  FL            113   36      366      1:01:02.0   1:02:05.8      9:51/M
      38    Erica Franco                      Orlando  FL           585   38      368      1:01:02.1   1:01:08.5      9:51/M
      39    Melissa Beery                     Fort Wayne  IN        724   37      424      1:02:52.8   1:03:19.6     10:08/M
      40    Jennifer Williams                 Whitesboro  NY        121   36      427      1:02:55.6   1:03:08.4     10:09/M
      41    Allison Wiscombe                  Winter Springs  FL    219   39      440      1:03:16.3   1:04:34.0     10:12/M
      42    Jaime Escobar                     Orlando  FL           758   38      441      1:03:16.7   1:03:34.9     10:12/M
      43    Danielle Appignani                Orlando  FL           242   35      446      1:03:34.1   1:04:39.6     10:15/M
      44    Jessica Lowry                     Orlando  FL            62   38      450      1:03:52.4   1:04:44.5     10:18/M
      45    Verity San Souci                  Lithia  FL           6003   37      460      1:04:16.8   1:05:18.9     10:22/M
      46    Melissa Jerry                     Sanford  FL            16   38      467      1:04:33.1   1:06:25.6     10:25/M
      47    Isabelle Kern                     Lake Mary  FL         137   39      475      1:04:44.3   1:05:04.1     10:26/M
      48    Jaime Shearer                     Altamonte Springs    1079   39      477      1:04:48.3   1:05:34.7     10:27/M
      49    Jennifer Davi                     Kissimmee  FL         867   37      485      1:05:08.3   1:06:20.0     10:30/M
      50    Jennifer Boessel                  Saint Cloud  FL       567   35      490      1:05:19.9   1:05:55.8     10:32/M
      51    Jackie Carlin                     Orlando  FL          1110   39      496      1:05:35.0   1:06:01.7     10:35/M
      52    Jennifer Graf                     Maitland  FL          243   36      521      1:06:22.8   1:07:29.9     10:42/M
      53    Colleen Potter                    Orlando  FL          6071   37      522      1:06:23.3   1:06:41.7     10:42/M
      54    Kara Darling                      Little Rock  AR       953   36      525      1:06:31.2   1:06:46.5     10:44/M
      55    Stacey Crooks                     Port St. John  FL     692   36      526      1:06:33.2   1:07:12.6     10:44/M
      56    Christie McInnis                  Orlando  FL           691   38      527      1:06:33.5   1:07:12.5     10:44/M
      57    Christine Steele                  Orlando  FL           147   36      532      1:06:39.8   1:07:20.6     10:45/M
      58    Tiffany Baggs                     Clermont  FL          514   35      542      1:06:58.2   1:07:36.5     10:48/M
      59    Reyna Aprea                       Winter Garden  FL     713   38      547      1:07:04.6   1:07:24.5     10:49/M
      60    Crystal Schmidt                   Oviedo  FL            139   35      552      1:07:11.9   1:08:21.9     10:50/M
      61    Kimberly Carroll                  Orlando  FL           681   36      555      1:07:22.9   1:08:31.5     10:52/M
      62    Shannon Felker                    Oviedo  FL           6155   39      558      1:07:29.6   1:08:10.0     10:53/M
      63    Melody Smith                      Lincoln  NB          6001   35      564      1:07:51.8   1:09:02.7     10:57/M
      64    Patricia Espinoza                 Orlando  FL          1084   37      565      1:07:57.0   1:09:02.1     10:58/M
      65    Denika White                      Orlando  FL          6172   37      568      1:07:58.2   1:08:39.9     10:58/M
      66    Christy McCloe                    Orlando  FL           236   39      569      1:08:04.8   1:09:29.4     10:59/M
      67    Fernanda Cortes                   Oviedo  FL           1058   38      587      1:08:48.7   1:10:03.1     11:06/M
      68    Michelle Havron                   Windermere  FL       1011   35      605      1:09:23.2   1:10:43.6     11:11/M
      69    Niki Mullarney                    Ocoee  FL             667   39      616      1:09:50.3   1:11:37.5     11:16/M
      70    Tamara Goldenberg                 Kissimmee  FL         123   38      617      1:09:50.7   1:10:05.0     11:16/M
      71    Sanondrah Blake                   Maitland  FL          754   38      625      1:10:20.3   1:11:54.4     11:21/M
      72    Stacey Baseggio                   Saint Cloud  FL       987   39      631      1:10:29.8   1:11:01.2     11:22/M
      73    Kristie Toruno                    Oviedo  FL           1095   38      632      1:10:29.8   1:11:01.1     11:22/M
      74    Tere Lumucso                      Winter Park  FL       998   36      642      1:10:40.6   1:11:54.2     11:24/M
      75    Carol Mancero                     Orlando  FL           736   35      646      1:10:45.8   1:11:11.7     11:25/M
      76    Sundara Lucas                     Brooksville  FL       809   39      658      1:11:02.9   1:12:50.6     11:27/M
      77    Kimberly Wallen                   Orlando  FL          1131   36      659      1:11:03.3   1:11:55.4     11:28/M
      78    Sabrina Suennen                   Orlando  FL           857   35      662      1:11:05.0   1:11:38.5     11:28/M
      79    Stacy Holmes                      Altamonte Springs     289   35      663      1:11:05.2   1:12:32.7     11:28/M
      80    Jaime Jackson                     Orlando  FL          1135   37      667      1:11:14.1   1:12:13.8     11:29/M
      81    Melinda Klinger                   Longwood  FL          619   38      683      1:12:03.9   1:13:35.8     11:37/M
      82    Yadira Velazquez                  Windermere  FL        375   36      693      1:12:27.8   1:12:46.5     11:41/M
      83    Carin Curtis                      Orlando  FL           648   36      709      1:12:45.5   1:12:57.6     11:44/M
      84    Christina Vento                   Orlando  FL           606   38      713      1:12:52.7   1:14:02.4     11:45/M
      85    Rebecca Swanson                   Debary  FL            473   35      723      1:13:11.1   1:13:50.1     11:48/M
      86    Liz Vanderberg                    Orlando  FL           226   37      728      1:13:23.6   1:15:10.1     11:50/M
      87    Fern MacDonald                    Belle Isle  FL       6031   36      734      1:13:44.9   1:15:15.0     11:54/M
      88    Bridie Rist                       Titusville  FL       1060   37      737      1:13:52.7   1:14:47.4     11:55/M
      89    Amy Hanigosky                     Winter Garden  FL     728   36      740      1:13:56.1   1:15:55.4     11:55/M
      90    Toni Hannah                       Orlando  FL           421   35      741      1:13:56.8   1:14:16.5     11:55/M
      91    Veronica Carlton                  Winter Springs  FL    748   37      772      1:15:14.7   1:16:31.7     12:08/M
      92    Nadia Pate                        Orlando  FL           284   36      778      1:15:25.0   1:16:50.5     12:10/M
      93    Diana Wheeler                     Orlando  FL           750   37      785      1:15:46.7   1:16:25.4     12:13/M
      94    Karrah Hudkins                    Melbourne  FL        1085   39      786      1:15:49.2   1:16:43.7     12:14/M
      95    Alyssa Ponder                     Lake Mary  FL         149   36      791      1:16:00.0   1:16:50.3     12:15/M
      96    Stacy Sciarra                     Winter Garden  FL     394   39      801      1:16:18.9   1:16:40.7     12:18/M
      97    Erica Musgrove                    Nashville  TN         298   36      802      1:16:22.9   1:17:59.1     12:19/M
      98    Robin Freeman                     Gainesville  FL       237   37      806      1:16:34.0   1:17:19.8     12:21/M
      99    Cereida Seeley                    Orlando  FL          6081   35      828      1:17:31.8   1:17:31.8     12:30/M
     100    Jennifer Dixon                    Orlando  FL           310   37      829      1:17:46.1   1:19:23.9     12:33/M
     101    Meghanne Hickey                   Holly Hill  FL        177   36      848      1:18:41.3   1:19:01.8     12:41/M
     102    Brianne Hickey                    Altamonte Springs     192   36      850      1:18:43.4   1:19:03.9     12:42/M
     103    Rashida Saani                     Orlando  FL           185   35      858      1:19:14.3   1:20:08.4     12:47/M
     104    Kristie Fink                      Casselberry  FL       588   39      874      1:20:17.3   1:21:15.7     12:57/M
     105    Stacey Couch                      Davenport  FL         248   39      877      1:20:42.7   1:21:40.4     13:01/M
     106    Marcy McWhorter                   Orlando  FL           453   37      878      1:20:43.5   1:21:52.6     13:01/M
     107    Jacinta Dawson                    Port St John  FL      131   36      886      1:20:51.5   1:21:59.5     13:02/M
     108    Danielle Mitchell                 Winter Park  FL       655   36      902      1:22:16.8   1:23:48.4     13:16/M
     109    Cecille Rodriguez                 Winter Park  FL      6002   38      910      1:22:36.0   1:24:02.6     13:19/M
     110    Andrea Zimbardi                   Orlando  FL           272   35      921      1:23:15.5   1:24:23.3     13:26/M
     111    Carla Cropper                     Orlando  FL           269   38      922      1:23:15.6   1:24:23.3     13:26/M
     112    Erin Allport                      Longwood  FL         1122   38      927      1:23:43.4   1:24:20.0     13:30/M
     113    Lauren Nelson                     Orlando  FL           222   35      935      1:23:56.4   1:24:47.6     13:32/M
     114    Emily Lodato                      Clermont  FL           84   35      947      1:25:10.3   1:25:54.7     13:44/M
     115    Janna Oslund                      Orlando  FL           584   38      948      1:25:14.9   1:26:18.2     13:45/M
     116    Joy Sylvester                     Winter Garden  FL    1006   38      953      1:25:50.1   1:26:12.8     13:51/M
     117    Kate Bauwens                      Port Orange  FL       439   36      960      1:26:24.6   1:27:16.0     13:56/M
     118    Jennifer Sharpe                   Orlando  FL           183   38      973      1:27:37.9   1:28:21.3     14:08/M
     119    Sunni Simmons                     Clermont  FL          586   39     1007      1:29:53.2   1:31:42.2     14:30/M
     120    Danielle Wagner                   Winter Park  FL       195   39     1012      1:30:13.5   1:32:05.4     14:33/M
     121    Rachel Pereira                    Orlando  FL            91   38     1013      1:30:13.8   1:32:05.5     14:33/M
     122    Christina Kadinger                Saint Cloud  FL      6016   37     1016      1:30:30.5   1:30:51.9     14:36/M
     123    Nannette Hines                    Lake Mary  FL         468   35     1021      1:31:00.6   1:31:49.5     14:41/M
     124    Cindy Bonilla                     Orlando  FL           441   38     1025      1:31:58.4   1:32:47.9     14:50/M
     125    Claire Toms                       Ocala  FL             530   37     1030      1:32:43.9   1:34:14.5     14:57/M
     126    Carla Tarantino                   Orlando  FL           578   36     1031      1:32:49.1   1:33:29.1     14:58/M
     127    Mia Kirkland                      Tampa  FL             733   36     1032      1:33:04.3   1:34:18.8     15:01/M
     128    Tosha Wofford                     Windermere  FL         71   35     1036      1:34:31.3   1:36:19.0     15:15/M
     129    Jennifer Holt                     Orlando  FL          6161   36     1039      1:34:51.5   1:37:01.5     15:18/M
     130    Sharonda Thomas                   Orlando  FL          1167   36     1046      1:36:28.0   1:42:40.9     15:34/M
     131    Nicole Schultze                   Sanford  FL           280   36     1048      1:37:06.7   1:37:36.8     15:40/M
     132    Donna Kalala                      Longwood  FL          711   36     1049      1:37:20.5   1:39:32.5     15:42/M
     133    Joanne Gotay                      Kissimmee  FL         413   35     1054      1:37:40.7   1:39:26.8     15:45/M
     134    Amy Howe                          Clermont  FL          354   39     1079      1:42:19.6   1:43:30.9     16:30/M
     135    Amy Weber                         Gainesville  FL        80   38     1097      1:44:58.0   1:45:35.5     16:56/M
     136    Naureen Oneale                    Orlando  FL           952   38     1099      1:45:04.1   1:46:41.1     16:57/M
     137    Darlyn Aguilar                    Kissimmee  FL        1182   35     1101      1:45:11.8   1:47:14.4     16:58/M
     138    Tonya Hudson                      Sorrento  FL          187   36     1104      1:46:22.7   1:47:16.8     17:09/M
     139    Amy Beaudet                       Orlando  FL           693   39     1107      1:46:41.6   1:47:15.9     17:12/M
     140    Ari Smith                         Kissimmee  FL         804   38     1111      1:46:56.7   1:48:17.8     17:15/M
     141    Sabrina Wilson                    Orlando  FL          1053   37     1121      1:50:51.6   1:53:03.5     17:53/M
     142    Helen Butkevits                   Lake Mary  FL         174   37     1126      1:54:50.2   1:55:47.5     18:31/M
     143    Soli Schwarz                      Lake Mary  FL         233   35     1127      1:54:50.7   1:55:46.9     18:31/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Viktor Quero                      Windermere  FL        971   44        7        39:24.9     39:26.0      6:21/M
       2    Bonifacio Salvador                Orlando  FL          1186   40       15        42:02.0     42:12.5      6:47/M
       3    Wilf Knecht                       Orlando  FL          1170   41       19        42:41.9     42:47.6      6:53/M
       4    John Huseby                       Miami  FL            1141   40       39        45:54.8     45:57.4      7:24/M
       5    Rolando Otero                     Orlando  FL           601   40       48        47:04.5     47:09.6      7:35/M
       6    Robert Guerra                     Winter Haven  FL      642   43       70        48:59.1     49:05.2      7:54/M
       7    Zoli Davis                        Casselberry  FL       150   41      109        51:44.1     52:07.9      8:21/M
       8    Chris Raesly                      Orlando  FL           591   40      160        54:25.9     55:34.6      8:47/M
       9    Robert Smith                      Orlando  FL           515   43      181        55:22.2     55:42.6      8:56/M
      10    Lesz Banham                       Windermere  FL        680   44      188        55:43.8     58:40.3      8:59/M
      11    Mike Williams                     Orlando  FL           186   40      193        56:03.5     57:27.8      9:02/M
      12    Edward Jimenez                    Altamonte Springs    1078   40      194        56:03.6     56:46.9      9:02/M
      13    Phil Berry                        Land O Lakes  FL      933   41      206        56:20.9     56:42.6      9:05/M
      14    Basker Ganesan                    Winter Garden  FL     965   44      208        56:23.2     57:06.4      9:06/M
      15    Craig Thompson                    Oviedo  FL            510   43      213        56:32.3     56:48.4      9:07/M
      16    David Oreilly                     Windermere  FL        928   41      226        57:14.4     58:29.7      9:14/M
      17    Andrew Murdock                    Orlando  FL           499   40      256        58:10.8   1:00:00.4      9:23/M
      18    Damein Stone                      Orlando  FL           787   40      295        59:16.9   1:01:12.8      9:34/M
      19    Arijones Silva                    Orlando  FL          1036   42      309        59:37.4   1:01:20.6      9:37/M
      20    Tom Jennemann                     Winter Park  FL      1112   40      315        59:48.7   1:00:40.9      9:39/M
      21    Aaron Jordan                      Oviedo  FL           1009   43      328      1:00:08.0   1:01:28.8      9:42/M
      22    Luis Bonilla                      Orlando  FL           442   41      333      1:00:16.4   1:01:04.1      9:43/M
      23    Tim Wiley                         Orlando  FL            88   44      343      1:00:32.7   1:01:52.5      9:46/M
      24    Jason Fontana                     Tampa  FL             940   42      356      1:00:48.3   1:01:05.8      9:48/M
      25    Jim Thomas                        Orlando  FL           135   41      369      1:01:03.4   1:07:22.7      9:51/M
      26    Chris Johnson                     Winter Park  FL       671   41      447      1:03:36.2   1:04:26.2     10:15/M
      27    Andrew Fisher                     Orlando  FL          1034   44      482      1:04:58.3   1:05:33.0     10:29/M
      28    Wendell Watts                     Wesley Chapel  FL     270   40      502      1:05:42.5   1:06:55.4     10:36/M
      29    James Carlin                      Orlando  FL          1159   40      549      1:07:07.1   1:07:33.7     10:50/M
      30    Ronen Lanovoi                     Apopka  FL           1082   42      580      1:08:23.9   1:09:31.2     11:02/M
      31    Michael Dy                        Winter Park  FL       304   40      586      1:08:48.4   1:10:05.9     11:06/M
      32    Allen Rogers                      Seminole  FL         1075   43      597      1:09:11.3   1:10:29.2     11:10/M
      33    Patrick Durbin                    Davenport  FL        6166   42      633      1:10:31.7   1:11:52.0     11:22/M
      34    Audie Confesor                    Kissimmee  FL        1111   42      638      1:10:37.4   1:12:29.8     11:23/M
      35    George Gregory                    Port Salerno  FL     6145   43      649      1:10:47.8   1:11:12.5     11:25/M
      36    Jonathan Graebner                 Clearwater  FL        943   44      681      1:11:52.2   1:12:05.5     11:35/M
      37    Mike Snowberger                   Deltona  FL           184   43      731      1:13:31.6   1:14:32.7     11:51/M
      38    Terry Burns                       Gotha  FL             132   44      732      1:13:33.9   1:13:44.6     11:52/M
      39    Marcus Mullarny                   Ocoee  FL             666   41      753      1:14:20.2   1:16:07.8     11:59/M
      40    Chris Tillman                     Lutz  FL             6163   42      782      1:15:40.0   1:16:27.0     12:12/M
      41    Richard Coates                    Winter Garden  FL     395   40      799      1:16:17.9   1:16:40.1     12:18/M
      42    Joe Rodriguez                     Winter Park  FL      6017   41      895      1:21:52.4   1:23:18.8     13:12/M
      43    Roger Witzel                      Deltona  FL            97   44      930      1:23:45.1   1:24:37.8     13:30/M
      44    Rodney Duncan                     Orlando  FL          1188   40      995      1:29:05.0   1:30:02.2     14:22/M
      45    Brandon Pennington                Altoona  FL           881   40     1002      1:29:31.3   1:30:56.1     14:26/M
      46    Kevin Schaefer                    Casselberry  FL      6025   44     1023      1:31:25.3   1:33:37.5     14:45/M
      47    Richard Prado                     Tampa  FL            6168   42     1028      1:32:23.7   1:33:53.1     14:54/M
      48    Pedro Adorno                      Orlando  FL          6162   42     1040      1:34:51.7   1:37:00.6     15:18/M
      49    Brian Carroll                     Clermont  FL         6113   42     1068      1:40:28.7   1:41:43.1     16:12/M
      50    John Friend                       Arcadia  FL           551   43     1073      1:41:02.0   1:42:37.1     16:18/M
      51    Russell Gellhause                 Orlando  FL           676   40     1085      1:43:35.6   1:45:23.7     16:42/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Charlene Lepane                   Orlando  FL           293   42       59        48:06.3     48:08.3      7:45/M
       2    Kathy Jansen                      Kissimmee  FL         908   40       62        48:15.5     48:23.0      7:47/M
       3    Lori Waters                       Clermont  FL         6033   40       76        49:26.2     49:32.7      7:58/M
       4    Melanie Smith                     Orlando  FL          6013   43       92        50:32.4     50:37.3      8:09/M
       5    Jill Van Mechelen                 Clermont  FL         6094   40      100        51:01.4     51:08.0      8:14/M
       6    Lori Caras                        Naples  FL            813   44      103        51:17.5     51:24.2      8:16/M
       7    Niki Davis                        Casselberry  FL       100   40      119        52:26.5     52:51.7      8:27/M
       8    Tylana Hill                       Orlando  FL           483   41      144        53:52.9     53:59.5      8:41/M
       9    Katja Acquaviva                   Orlando  FL           114   42      164        54:35.8     54:44.0      8:48/M
      10    Cindy Chau-Ramirez                Orlando  FL           752   41      166        54:36.2     55:30.4      8:48/M
      11    Laura Fitzgerald                  Lake Mary  FL         731   42      176        54:59.6     55:06.7      8:52/M
      12    Caprice High                      Clermont  FL          561   42      187        55:41.8     55:54.1      8:59/M
      13    Roxanna Hernandez                 Apopka  FL           1087   43      191        55:55.9     57:52.7      9:01/M
      14    Nicole Oreilly                    Windermere  FL        927   42      216        56:38.2     57:52.9      9:08/M
      15    Rosie Wallace                     Orlando  FL          6065   42      238        57:46.6     59:22.7      9:19/M
      16    Lindy Madden Sinka                Maitland  FL          640   43      253        58:08.2     59:59.6      9:23/M
      17    Kerrye Tabaczka                   Fern Park  FL         116   40      264        58:20.7     58:30.8      9:25/M
      18    Rachel Hickman                    Oviedo  FL           1021   41      265        58:21.0     58:31.0      9:25/M
      19    Cindy Auld                        Deltona  FL          6095   42      266        58:23.8     58:33.3      9:25/M
      20    Sandra Morrison                   Tampa  FL             702   43      282        58:54.9     59:37.3      9:30/M
      21    Judy Kissne                       Budapest              376   41      287        59:05.1     59:46.9      9:32/M
      22    Tammie Bordwell                   Orlando  FL            75   43      304        59:27.6   1:01:03.4      9:35/M
      23    Lisa Hixenbaugh                   Orlando  FL           966   44      310        59:41.8   1:01:02.2      9:38/M
      24    Nur Rosa                          Winter Garden  FL     153   44      320        59:56.3   1:00:13.5      9:40/M
      25    Kerry Lovell                      Windermere  FL        420   43      330      1:00:10.7   1:00:23.2      9:42/M
      26    Claudia Wanting                   Orlando  FL          1137   40      341      1:00:25.9   1:00:39.7      9:45/M
      27    Renee Pearson                     Winter Springs  FL   6004   42      350      1:00:40.4   1:01:20.5      9:47/M
      28    Michelle Woodrow Rosenberg        Orlando  FL           172   42      371      1:01:13.2   1:01:31.4      9:52/M
      29    Rebecca Rawson                    Casselberry  FL      6132   41      376      1:01:20.4   1:01:42.6      9:54/M
      30    Staci Robinson                    Orlando  FL          1119   41      386      1:01:43.7   1:02:58.3      9:57/M
      31    Beverly Banez                     Orlando  FL           634   44      391      1:01:53.8   1:02:54.5      9:59/M
      32    Szilvia Burka                     Budapest              380   41      392      1:01:57.0   1:02:38.6     10:00/M
      33    Lisa Rayburn                      Fort Wayne  IN        615   41      423      1:02:52.3   1:03:19.1     10:08/M
      34    Denise Metzger                    Orlando  FL           127   44      456      1:04:10.1   1:04:33.2     10:21/M
      35    Trisha Dawson                     Orlando  FL           336   40      459      1:04:16.5   1:04:22.4     10:22/M
      36    Cheryl Studer                     Jacksonville  FL     1001   44      461      1:04:18.2   1:08:05.9     10:22/M
      37    Kerry Short                       Clermont  FL          313   41      464      1:04:21.5   1:07:23.1     10:23/M
      38    Crystal Goodman                   Lake Mary  FL         253   40      474      1:04:43.4   1:05:03.8     10:26/M
      39    Laurie Smith                      Kissimmee  FL         267   42      504      1:05:50.3   1:06:25.7     10:37/M
      40    Nan Davis                         Orlando  FL          6022   43      514      1:06:08.9   1:06:48.9     10:40/M
      41    Amie Dugan                        Orlando  FL            90   44      537      1:06:51.6   1:07:06.4     10:47/M
      42    Melissa Szentmiklosi              Orlando  FL           322   41      538      1:06:51.7   1:08:40.5     10:47/M
      43    Cyndi Quinones                    Orlando  FL           595   40      539      1:06:51.9   1:08:24.6     10:47/M
      44    Amy Foster                        Oviedo  FL            353   44      553      1:07:12.0   1:08:17.4     10:50/M
      45    Liz Jordan                        Oviedo  FL           1008   40      573      1:08:12.9   1:10:11.1     11:00/M
      46    Stacy Wrenn                       Valrico  FL            77   40      581      1:08:27.0   1:08:40.5     11:02/M
      47    Amanda Reed                       Oviedo  FL           1056   43      588      1:08:48.8   1:10:03.4     11:06/M
      48    Rachel Mulvihill                  Altamonte Springs     772   41      599      1:09:15.6   1:10:38.0     11:10/M
      49    Deanna Devoe                      Longwood  FL         6133   41      606      1:09:31.4   1:11:02.8     11:13/M
      50    Tracey Garrant                    Sanford  FL          6048   44      612      1:09:43.8   1:11:15.4     11:15/M
      51    Shelly Lindner                    Clermont  FL          653   43      621      1:10:08.7   1:10:34.8     11:19/M
      52    Jennifer Plant                    Orlando  FL            76   42      641      1:10:40.4   1:11:00.5     11:24/M
      53    Karen Lanovoi                     Apopka  FL            877   44      647      1:10:46.5   1:11:53.8     11:25/M
      54    Andi Matney                       Apopka  FL            875   44      648      1:10:46.7   1:11:53.5     11:25/M
      55    Tammy Vessey                      Hanwell              6108   42      651      1:10:48.6   1:11:58.3     11:25/M
      56    Atsida Bencosme                   Kissimmee  FL        1035   42      653      1:10:52.2   1:11:30.1     11:26/M
      57    Stacy Wittman                     Orlando  FL           520   43      656      1:10:56.3   1:11:23.5     11:26/M
      58    Katee Cooper                      Orlando  FL           291   40      661      1:11:04.7   1:12:32.4     11:28/M
      59    Jenna Burton                      Orlando  FL           111   44      669      1:11:14.4   1:12:58.5     11:29/M
      60    Mariselle Ramos                   Apopka  FL            963   42      680      1:11:52.1   1:13:21.2     11:35/M
      61    Johanne Velez                     Orlando  FL           604   40      692      1:12:27.1   1:13:08.9     11:41/M
      62    Shacyne Suarez                    Orlando  FL           278   42      694      1:12:29.0   1:13:40.7     11:41/M
      63    Natalie Foshee                    Orlando  FL           782   40      710      1:12:45.7   1:12:57.8     11:44/M
      64    Amy Cummings                      Winter Park  FL       842   41      714      1:12:55.6   1:15:00.1     11:46/M
      65    Samara Neely                      Winter Park  FL      1015   41      715      1:12:55.6   1:15:00.1     11:46/M
      66    Roxsana Ortega                    Kissimmee  FL         959   41      716      1:12:58.3   1:16:44.1     11:46/M
      67    Kimiko Nozaki                     Orlando  FL           556   44      717      1:13:01.3   1:14:39.2     11:47/M
      68    Kristina Beis                     Orlando  FL           769   40      724      1:13:14.9   1:13:36.8     11:49/M
      69    Teri Yost                         Oviedo  FL            390   41      739      1:13:55.8   1:14:15.4     11:55/M
      70    Vicki Snowberger                  Deltona  FL            89   41      745      1:14:02.2   1:15:03.1     11:56/M
      71    Lori Allyn                        Cocoa  FL              34   41      761      1:14:43.7   1:16:37.2     12:03/M
      72    Misty Carroll                     Clermont  FL          484   42      763      1:14:55.6   1:16:09.6     12:05/M
      73    Sabrina O'Bryan                   Oviedo  FL            781   42      764      1:14:56.8   1:16:28.7     12:05/M
      74    Lou Morales Weaver                Davenport  FL        1109   41      767      1:14:58.1   1:16:35.0     12:05/M
      75    Jenn Hannigan                     Winter Park  FL       643   42      771      1:15:06.6   1:15:47.2     12:07/M
      76    Maria Lopes                       Orlando  FL           108   41      779      1:15:30.2   1:15:45.4     12:11/M
      77    Denise Hatcher                    Orlando  FL           847   42      794      1:16:02.8   1:17:43.0     12:16/M
      78    Christy Perry                     Cumming  GA          1153   41      798      1:16:08.5   1:17:00.1     12:17/M
      79    Laura Rodriguez                   Kissimmee  FL         401   40      800      1:16:18.8   1:17:30.9     12:18/M
      80    Deborah Pearce                    Port Richey  FL       844   43      804      1:16:28.8   1:16:56.3     12:20/M
      81    Rebecca Bastian                   Ocoee  FL             682   44      813      1:17:01.2   1:17:39.8     12:25/M
      82    Jen Sheba                         Altamonte Springs     710   42      822      1:17:20.6   1:18:01.0     12:28/M
      83    Melonie Thomas                    Clermont  FL           13   42      827      1:17:31.4   1:18:19.0     12:30/M
      84    Maria Burns                       The Villages  FL      981   42      832      1:17:53.4   1:18:20.6     12:34/M
      85    Claudia Feliciano                 Belle Isle  FL        213   42      840      1:18:15.1   1:18:37.6     12:37/M
      86    Jennifer Smith                    Oviedo  FL           6037   41      844      1:18:24.9   1:20:04.7     12:39/M
      87    Tonya Pringle                     Apopka  FL            456   44      859      1:19:18.5   1:21:00.3     12:47/M
      88    Angelic Anderson-Crook            Oviedo  FL            245   40      863      1:19:37.7   1:20:20.7     12:50/M
      89    Melisa Opio                       Windermere  FL        406   44      865      1:19:53.7   1:21:20.2     12:53/M
      90    Christie Musco                    Orlando  FL           207   44      866      1:19:53.8   1:21:48.7     12:53/M
      91    Christine Colbourne               Kissimmee  FL        6027   40      903      1:22:18.8   1:24:30.9     13:16/M
      92    Kimberly Wansley                  Plant City  FL        786   43      905      1:22:19.7   1:22:52.4     13:17/M
      93    Tracey Monroe                     Orlando  FL          1043   43      919      1:23:09.2   1:24:51.2     13:25/M
      94    Johanna Matias                    Winter Park  FL      1193   42      920      1:23:15.4   1:24:23.3     13:26/M
      95    Sarah Nixon                       Longwood  FL          447   43      925      1:23:26.3   1:24:03.1     13:27/M
      96    Linda Defalco                     Deltona  FL           189   40      929      1:23:45.0   1:24:37.8     13:30/M
      97    Jill Kovachi                      Lake Mary  FL         487   40      942      1:24:41.6   1:25:24.1     13:40/M
      98    Beth Gambotz                      Saint Cloud  FL       644   43      943      1:24:42.4   1:26:45.6     13:40/M
      99    Milissa Flassig                   Kissimmee  FL          52   41      950      1:25:32.0   1:26:21.6     13:48/M
     100    Gina Wilson                       Orlando  FL          1179   43      969      1:27:12.6   1:28:32.4     14:04/M
     101    Kimberly Munzner                  Kathleen  FL         6008   41      970      1:27:21.8   1:28:34.5     14:05/M
     102    Susan Kane                        Lakeland  FL          194   44      983      1:28:24.8   1:28:57.3     14:15/M
     103    Robyn Flagg                       Tulsa  OK             830   42      985      1:28:36.2   1:28:59.9     14:17/M
     104    Latarsha Beacham                  Ocoee  FL            6054   43      993      1:28:51.1   1:29:28.5     14:20/M
     105    Kimberly Duncan                   Orlando  FL            59   41      994      1:29:05.0   1:30:02.4     14:22/M
     106    Terrie Makin                      Fern Park  FL        1030   44     1001      1:29:20.0   1:31:18.4     14:25/M
     107    Victoria Robinson                 Sanford  FL           443   43     1004      1:29:33.3   1:30:39.3     14:27/M
     108    Kendra Wolford                    Titusville  FL        919   43     1017      1:30:37.4   1:30:37.4     14:37/M
     109    Venesa Mercado                    Orlando  FL           581   44     1022      1:31:07.3   1:31:24.8     14:42/M
     110    Angela Fix                        Oviedo  FL           6151   41     1064      1:40:02.1   1:41:24.8     16:08/M
     111    Tricia Meisner                    Jacksonville  FL     6148   44     1065      1:40:02.5   1:41:00.7     16:08/M
     112    Charmaine Newbold                 Orlando  FL           170   40     1070      1:40:42.2   1:42:37.8     16:15/M
     113    Juanita Dawsey                    Otlando  FL           317   44     1076      1:41:23.0   1:42:40.9     16:21/M
     114    Leyla Zmeskal                     Davenport  FL         288   42     1077      1:42:08.4   1:43:19.5     16:28/M
     115    Michelle Dusseau                  Winter Park  FL      1198   42     1081      1:42:32.6   1:42:39.5     16:32/M
     116    Missie Ellis                      Orlando  FL           694   40     1106      1:46:41.3   1:47:15.3     17:12/M
     117    Beth Barbara                      Kissimmee  FL         760   42     1110      1:46:55.0   1:48:17.6     17:15/M
     118    Winifred Brewster                 Orlando  FL           161   42     1123      1:51:20.7   1:53:03.6     17:57/M
     119    Lorianne Lopez                    Sanford  FL           348   43     1125      1:53:46.2   1:54:45.0     18:21/M
     120    Pamela Davis                      Ocoee  FL             827   43     1131      2:01:19.7   2:01:50.7     19:34/M
     121    Melissa Wykle                     Windermere  FL       1151   40     1134      2:36:29.5   3:07:34.7     25:14/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Shane Marcus                      Orlando  FL           890   46       21        42:56.4     42:57.7      6:55/M
       2    Dow Johnson                       Clearwater  FL       6032   47       40        46:00.3     46:05.2      7:25/M
       3    Robb Walton                       Tampa  FL             589   48       47        47:02.4     47:08.7      7:35/M
       4    Craig Phillips                    Milton Keynes  FL     450   47       82        49:50.6     49:50.6      8:02/M
       5    James Jackson                     Clermont  FL         6104   46      140        53:38.2     53:59.3      8:39/M
       6    Larry Aridas                      Windermere  FL       1071   48      169        54:37.8     54:54.3      8:49/M
       7    Joe Pearce                        Port Richey  FL       843   49      180        55:07.3     55:14.4      8:53/M
       8    Wes Brown                         Orlando  FL            86   46      198        56:06.1     56:16.6      9:03/M
       9    John Lopez                        Orlando  FL          6149   45      262        58:19.1     59:43.7      9:24/M
      10    Jorge Cadena                      Windermere  FL       6110   45      290        59:07.3     59:42.8      9:32/M
      11    John Brooks                       Oviedo  FL           6156   47      292        59:07.7     59:42.8      9:32/M
      12    Jeff Stegman                      Orlando  FL           534   46      305        59:28.7   1:00:18.6      9:35/M
      13    Scott Markworth                   Ocoee  FL              64   47      321        59:56.9   1:00:14.2      9:40/M
      14    Edwin Matos                       Orlando  FL           873   47      339      1:00:23.6   1:00:47.1      9:44/M
      15    Mario Penalosa                    Oldsmar  FL           295   49      344      1:00:33.5   1:01:14.8      9:46/M
      16    Russell Tew                       Winter Springs  FL    762   46      399      1:02:10.2   1:02:23.2     10:02/M
      17    David Duenas                      Guayaquil             905   48      401      1:02:13.1   1:03:41.5     10:02/M
      18    Thaddeus Grow                     Apopka  FL           6083   48      408      1:02:17.4   1:03:10.4     10:03/M
      19    Gregory Brown                     Ocala  FL             448   47      410      1:02:22.2   1:18:40.7     10:04/M
      20    Emmanuel Saintfleur               Orlando  FL           361   48      429      1:02:59.2   1:04:56.6     10:10/M
      21    Michael Valentine                 Orlando  FL           563   48      445      1:03:33.6   1:04:33.4     10:15/M
      22    Eric Fasking                      Orlando  FL           935   46      479      1:04:50.0   1:05:25.2     10:27/M
      23    Francisco Bonilla                 Orlando  FL           180   49      524      1:06:26.7   1:08:16.9     10:43/M
      24    John Slick                        Longwood  FL           50   45      560      1:07:41.1   1:09:26.5     10:55/M
      25    Michael Barry                     Lithia  FL           1048   47      572      1:08:11.8   1:09:37.7     11:00/M
      26    Gwen Haas                         Winter Springs  FL    434   46      575      1:08:15.2   1:08:55.7     11:00/M
      27    Jean Gentile                      Kissimmee  FL        6119   48      585      1:08:47.5   1:09:24.7     11:06/M
      28    Rodney Tello                      Orlando  FL          6135   48      644      1:10:45.3   1:11:07.3     11:25/M
      29    Christopher Gayner                Lake Mary  FL         714   46      759      1:14:40.7   1:15:10.1     12:03/M
      30    Paul Seago                        Apopka  FL            416   45      792      1:16:00.0   1:17:07.5     12:15/M
      31    Craig Schietecatte                Orlando  FL           577   45      835      1:17:57.1   1:19:53.0     12:34/M
      32    Bruce Makin                       Fern Park  FL        1031   48      837      1:18:03.5   1:20:01.5     12:35/M
      33    Scott Inskeep                     Saint Cloud  FL       721   49      893      1:21:38.2   1:25:10.2     13:10/M
      34    Gary Seefried                     Orlando  FL           700   46      931      1:23:49.2   1:25:56.5     13:31/M
      35    David Fitzgerald                  Merritt Island  FL    544   47      958      1:26:18.8   1:28:06.5     13:55/M
      36    William Beacham                   Ocoee  FL            6063   46      992      1:28:51.0   1:29:28.6     14:20/M
      37    Michael Headley                   Arcadia  FL           550   46     1033      1:33:39.2   1:35:13.5     15:06/M
      38    Carl Liles                        Orlando  FL           808   46     1069      1:40:31.2   1:42:44.4     16:13/M
      39    Erich Vanderberg                  Orlando  FL           200   46     1096      1:44:43.9   1:46:30.5     16:53/M
      40    David Dupuis                      Arcadia  FL           211   49     1130      1:58:59.9   1:58:59.9     19:11/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kim Burton                        Orlando  FL           870   48       58        48:01.2     48:05.3      7:45/M
       2    Bobbi Lynn Bolton                 Oviedo  FL            547   49       87        50:08.4     50:13.1      8:05/M
       3    Kerri Ginel                       Orlando  FL          6114   46       91        50:28.7     50:34.1      8:08/M
       4    Cindy Walker                      Apopka  FL           1126   45      108        51:43.9     51:48.7      8:20/M
       5    Melissa Anthony                   Reddick  FL          1166   45      111        51:52.4     52:15.8      8:22/M
       6    Elsa Borgen                       Orlando  FL           197   47      125        52:50.5     52:54.3      8:31/M
       7    Riccinni Banham                   Windermere  FL        582   45      167        54:36.5     57:33.3      8:48/M
       8    Annika Sörenstam                  Orlandoorlando  FL    815   45      173        54:49.9     54:55.2      8:50/M
       9    Sherlyn Noisette                  Jacksonville  FL      130   46      177        55:01.3     55:04.9      8:52/M
      10    Joanne Quaile                     Vero Beach  FL       1101   49      190        55:51.2     55:58.2      9:00/M
      11    Stacey Wynn                       Gotha  FL             339   47      230        57:23.8     58:13.2      9:15/M
      12    Mia Luca                          Orlando  FL           674   48      232        57:31.7     58:31.5      9:17/M
      13    Celeste Ruiz                      Orlando  FL           296   45      247        58:01.0     58:48.8      9:21/M
      14    Terese Biondo                     Naperville  IL       6102   49      269        58:26.2     58:37.8      9:25/M
      15    Sally Anthony                     Orlando  FL          6128   45      308        59:34.6   1:00:34.9      9:36/M
      16    Annie Barry                       Lithia  FL           1049   49      312        59:44.7   1:01:10.3      9:38/M
      17    Misty Carlson                     Palm Coast  FL       1076   48      342      1:00:28.1   1:01:37.0      9:45/M
      18    Bonnie Quintana                   Orlando  FL          6050   46      345      1:00:34.5   1:00:40.4      9:46/M
      19    Mylene Lopez                      Orlando  FL          6150   46      348      1:00:38.0   1:02:03.0      9:47/M
      20    Melissa Eroh                      Oviedo  FL            300   45      355      1:00:47.2   1:01:00.9      9:48/M
      21    Angela Salvo                      Apopka  FL            553   49      370      1:01:10.4   1:01:25.6      9:52/M
      22    Ianthe Cocca                      Altamonte Springs    1115   46      394      1:02:01.7   1:03:21.3     10:00/M
      23    Mindi Fitch                       Lakeland  FL           60   48      403      1:02:15.1   1:02:32.7     10:02/M
      24    Denise Brown                      Ocala  FL             449   48      412      1:02:29.0   1:18:40.5     10:05/M
      25    Amy Verity                        Winter Park  FL       110   49      438      1:03:14.0   1:04:31.3     10:12/M
      26    Tedra Lyte                        Orlando  FL           931   46      449      1:03:49.4   1:05:26.2     10:18/M
      27    Erica Kirkland                    Orlando  FL           902   46      453      1:03:59.6   1:04:15.2     10:19/M
      28    Irene Vasquez                     Winter Park  FL       841   49      478      1:04:49.3   1:06:18.0     10:27/M
      29    Kelly Runkel                      Indianapolis  IN      611   48      561      1:07:43.6   1:08:35.9     10:55/M
      30    Cheryl Strong                     Orlando  FL            63   48      571      1:08:09.5   1:08:39.1     11:00/M
      31    Lori Brown                        Sanford  FL           146   46      576      1:08:20.1   1:08:45.6     11:01/M
      32    Joanna Theus-Yocum                Orlando  FL           568   47      578      1:08:23.8   1:09:28.2     11:02/M
      33    Katrina Eggert                    Altamonte Springs     757   47      579      1:08:23.9   1:09:25.7     11:02/M
      34    Regla Lamaute                     Orlando  FL           464   47      591      1:08:57.2   1:09:54.7     11:07/M
      35    Brenda Wando                      Lithia  FL            343   47      600      1:09:17.2   1:09:31.2     11:10/M
      36    Cat Carosone                      Longwood  FL          834   48      604      1:09:22.1   1:10:24.1     11:11/M
      37    Nancy Cook                        Orlando  FL           393   46      610      1:09:39.4   1:10:09.9     11:14/M
      38    Damita Faulk                      Ocoee  FL             756   46      624      1:10:19.4   1:11:56.1     11:20/M
      39    Terri Wilson                      Orlando  FL          6173   45      630      1:10:28.5   1:11:19.0     11:22/M
      40    Belinda Leonard                   Davenport  FL        1180   49      637      1:10:35.3   1:13:13.5     11:23/M
      41    Kelly Ferrin                      Oviedo  FL            437   49      665      1:11:13.5   1:12:53.4     11:29/M
      42    Birgitt Kreikenbom Jahchan        Apopka  FL            623   49      674      1:11:37.5   1:11:53.0     11:33/M
      43    Tracy Turner                      Clermont  FL          279   45      704      1:12:37.9   1:13:06.1     11:43/M
      44    Dena Brionez                      Clermont  FL         1127   48      711      1:12:46.3   1:13:10.5     11:44/M
      45    Dana Orourke                      Sebring  FL           377   48      712      1:12:49.4   1:13:08.2     11:45/M
      46    Patricia Garten                   Cocos  FL             128   47      738      1:13:53.2   1:14:47.4     11:55/M
      47    Christine Feinbaum                Orlando  FL           163   49      742      1:13:59.5   1:14:29.5     11:56/M
      48    Beverly Bonilla                   Orlando  FL           190   46      743      1:14:00.2   1:15:50.0     11:56/M
      49    Dawn Costa                        Cape Coral  FL        846   49      758      1:14:32.7   1:15:05.1     12:01/M
      50    Ling Dixon                        Sylvania  OH          840   45      812      1:16:58.8   1:17:20.6     12:25/M
      51    Ximena Ball                       Orlando  FL          1132   45      814      1:17:03.9   1:18:38.0     12:26/M
      52    Deborah Bush                      Orlando  FL            35   47      836      1:18:00.2   1:18:18.4     12:35/M
      53    Kimberly Tabor                    Miami  FL            6140   47      870      1:20:09.6   1:20:24.3     12:56/M
      54    Susanne White                     Seffner  FL           572   45      882      1:20:47.1   1:21:20.7     13:02/M
      55    Lisa Tully                        Orlando  FL           479   48      890      1:21:04.4   1:22:44.2     13:05/M
      56    Jeanie Zachary                    Euless  TX            930   47      896      1:22:00.3   1:22:24.0     13:14/M
      57    Donna Izzo                        Winter Springs  FL     68   47      915      1:22:48.6   1:24:03.6     13:21/M
      58    Sharon Tabori                     Melbourne  FL        1194   46      923      1:23:16.7   1:24:23.3     13:26/M
      59    Sandy Seefried                    Orlando  FL           699   46      928      1:23:44.0   1:25:51.2     13:30/M
      60    Stephanie Randolph                Orlando  FL           318   48      932      1:23:53.7   1:25:14.0     13:32/M
      61    Vickie Stetson                    Fort Lauderdale  FL   355   47      951      1:25:32.5   1:27:41.5     13:48/M
      62    Katie Boyd                        Clermont  FL         6105   46      986      1:28:36.2   1:29:35.3     14:17/M
      63    Paula Thompson                    Titusville  FL        918   49      999      1:29:19.2   1:30:26.0     14:24/M
      64    Michelle Thornton                 Titusville  FL        926   47     1000      1:29:19.5   1:30:25.7     14:24/M
      65    Alicia Timmons                    Eastman  GA           767   48     1010      1:30:02.3   1:31:06.8     14:31/M
      66    Shandra Smith                     Orlando  FL           470   48     1018      1:30:40.4   1:30:59.0     14:37/M
      67    Shelley Bowles                    Ocoee  FL             264   46     1027      1:32:20.0   1:33:29.2     14:54/M
      68    Tina Felton                       Orlando  FL           307   46     1035      1:33:49.0   1:35:07.0     15:08/M
      69    Kimberly Steinke                  Apopka  FL           6106   45     1037      1:34:38.2   1:35:06.3     15:16/M
      70    Sarah Filderman                   New York  NY          839   47     1043      1:36:15.8   1:36:36.5     15:31/M
      71    Michele Stafki                    White Bear Lk.  MN    506   47     1053      1:37:39.0   1:38:25.9     15:45/M
      72    Angie Chrbonneau                  Lithia  FL            791   46     1059      1:38:38.2   1:39:49.1     15:55/M
      73    Melissa Del Sesto                 Palm Beach Gardens    299   46     1062      1:39:43.6   1:41:38.0     16:05/M
      74    Jody Silvester                    Ocoee  FL             951   47     1098      1:45:03.2   1:46:40.7     16:57/M
      75    Beverly Warlick                   Apopka  FL            140   49     1116      1:48:52.4   1:50:47.2     17:34/M
      76    Cara Wells                        Orlando  FL           889   47     1118      1:49:11.2   1:51:08.3     17:37/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rafael Semidei                    Ocala  FL             749   50       18        42:38.8     42:39.9      6:53/M
       2    Buddy Dolan                       Windermere  FL        744   51       26        44:04.9     44:06.6      7:06/M
       3    Mike Nielsen                      Rochester Hills  MI  6051   53       36        45:28.1     45:31.7      7:20/M
       4    Mark Desouza                      Winter Springs  FL    979   53       49        47:10.7     47:16.0      7:36/M
       5    Chris Sworik                      Whitby  ON            924   52       73        49:10.1     50:04.5      7:56/M
       6    Victor Carranza                   Spring Hill  FL      6010   50      122        52:34.6     52:37.9      8:29/M
       7    Jim Mangan                        Orlando  FL          1125   50      137        53:27.1     54:14.1      8:37/M
       8    Gary Stone                        Okemos  MI           1191   53      142        53:43.9     54:30.4      8:40/M
       9    John Butz                         Altamonte Springs     636   52      171        54:40.9     56:16.0      8:49/M
      10    John Goodness                     Clermont  FL          742   51      201        56:09.5     56:52.9      9:03/M
      11    Duane Weber                       Windermere  FL       6139   52      207        56:22.3     56:41.6      9:05/M
      12    Chuck Thompson                    Windermere  FL        923   50      241        57:48.0     59:33.0      9:19/M
      13    Greg Crews                        Starke  FL           6158   50      243        57:53.0     58:37.2      9:20/M
      14    Shinjiro Ando                     Orlando  FL           557   50      249        58:05.4     59:43.2      9:22/M
      15    Brian Hutchings                   Longwood  FL           14   50      283        58:55.4     59:14.1      9:30/M
      16    Randy Dooling                     Oviedo  FL           6035   51      291        59:07.5     59:35.7      9:32/M
      17    Scott Jennings                    Johns Island  SC      800   53      318        59:54.0   1:00:55.4      9:40/M
      18    Enrique Gutierrez                 Orlando  FL          1165   53      395      1:02:04.2   1:03:13.1     10:01/M
      19    Luis Allen                        Maitland  FL         6055   52      431      1:03:01.4   1:03:56.5     10:10/M
      20    Tony Brinkmeier                   Orlando  FL          1096   54      432      1:03:02.1   1:04:11.7     10:10/M
      21    Albert Blair                      Jacksonville  FL     1002   54      462      1:04:19.1   1:08:05.9     10:22/M
      22    Gabriel Capone                    Orlando  FL           964   51      473      1:04:42.1   1:05:22.2     10:26/M
      23    Louie De Pasion V                 Kissimmee  FL        6165   50      481      1:04:57.3   1:05:11.4     10:29/M
      24    Norman Murphy                     Saint Cloud  FL        19   52      592      1:08:57.4   1:09:53.1     11:07/M
      25    Greg Wilkerson                    Orlando  FL           689   53      626      1:10:22.3   1:10:53.5     11:21/M
      26    Jorge Neaem                       Orlando  FL           324   53      773      1:15:15.6   1:16:32.9     12:08/M
      27    Ron Cravatta                      Orlando  FL          6170   54      795      1:16:03.1   1:17:29.6     12:16/M
      28    John McGrath                      Oviedo  FL            669   51      810      1:16:50.3   1:18:12.1     12:24/M
      29    Robert Barroso                    Orlando  FL           803   52      818      1:17:09.6   1:17:32.5     12:27/M
      30    Michael Napoli                    Winter Garden  FL    1089   51      841      1:18:21.3   1:19:43.0     12:38/M
      31    Sterling Elder                    Orlando  FL          1116   50      854      1:18:49.7   1:19:24.5     12:43/M
      32    William Demins                    Winter Park  FL       268   53      869      1:20:07.8   1:21:50.1     12:55/M
      33    Charles Patterson                 Mount Dora  FL        996   50      884      1:20:49.5   1:21:50.9     13:02/M
      34    Eric Huss                         Savannah  GA         1040   53      926      1:23:41.9   1:25:30.6     13:30/M
      35    Felix Timmons                     Eastman  GA           768   52      996      1:29:07.5   1:30:16.1     14:22/M
      36    Dennis Neubauer                   Clermont  FL          136   54     1042      1:36:14.5   1:37:33.1     15:31/M
      37    Paul Brionez                      Clermont  FL          917   53     1124      1:51:58.7   1:53:22.9     18:04/M
      38    Mike Webster                      Clayton  OH           949   53     1129      1:55:17.3   1:57:03.4     18:36/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lynda Zujus                       Orlando  FL           851   50       68        48:55.6     48:55.6      7:53/M
       2    Karen Hopkins                     Orlando  FL           533   52       89        50:21.1     51:10.1      8:07/M
       3    Elizabeth Jones                   Orlando  FL           698   54      118        52:24.3     52:32.8      8:27/M
       4    Selena Nobilo                     Orlando  FL           817   52      174        54:55.9     55:01.6      8:51/M
       5    Debbie Liberty                    Orlando  FL           558   54      200        56:08.2     56:41.9      9:03/M
       6    Ellen Fitzsimmons                 Hanwell              6059   53      229        57:22.5     57:30.7      9:15/M
       7    Ana Nunez                         Orlando  FL           734   52      245        57:56.7     58:03.4      9:21/M
       8    Janis Goostree                    Lakeland  FL          799   52      286        59:02.6     59:20.4      9:31/M
       9    Wynn Merryman                     Orlando  FL           620   54      301        59:22.9   1:00:20.4      9:35/M
      10    Melanie Winters                   Chuluota  FL          287   51      313        59:45.3   1:00:15.8      9:38/M
      11    Jennifer Campbell                 Orlando  FL           126   50      338      1:00:22.1   1:00:35.5      9:44/M
      12    Camille Kaiser                    Orlando  FL          6115   54      367      1:01:02.0   1:01:08.1      9:51/M
      13    Laura Fontanez                    Orlando  FL           255   50      385      1:01:42.6   1:03:19.2      9:57/M
      14    Laura Runge                       Lincoln  NE           382   50      388      1:01:52.0   1:03:37.6      9:59/M
      15    Renee Pearson                     Lincoln  NE           371   51      390      1:01:53.0   1:03:38.2      9:59/M
      16    Cheryl Daniel                     Oviedo  FL            763   51      400      1:02:10.2   1:02:23.2     10:02/M
      17    Colete Davis                      Orlando  FL           379   52      419      1:02:42.8   1:04:01.8     10:07/M
      18    Elena Debler                      Windermere  FL       1161   53      420      1:02:43.7   1:03:23.2     10:07/M
      19    Caroline Wilkerson                Orlando  FL           688   53      451      1:03:53.7   1:04:24.4     10:18/M
      20    Tracy McGranahan                  Sanford  FL           837   54      468      1:04:33.5   1:06:25.6     10:25/M
      21    Della Riccardi                    Kissimmee  FL         900   54      471      1:04:37.4   1:04:53.9     10:25/M
      22    Maxine Baker                      Havana  FL           6174   50      483      1:04:59.8   1:05:38.4     10:29/M
      23    Lauri Kayaleh                     Orlando  FL           802   52      492      1:05:23.4   1:06:25.5     10:33/M
      24    Sherry Jennings                   Johns Island  SC      801   52      510      1:06:01.1   1:07:03.4     10:39/M
      25    Jody Bennett                      Orlando  FL            25   53      518      1:06:19.3   1:07:55.9     10:42/M
      26    Cheri Rausch                      Orlando  FL          6075   50      529      1:06:36.7   1:07:12.4     10:45/M
      27    Noemi Nieves                      Orlando  FL           115   52      582      1:08:39.4   1:08:54.6     11:04/M
      28    Andrea Karges                     Orlando  FL          6101   51      584      1:08:41.8   1:08:53.4     11:05/M
      29    Melinda Murphy                    Saint Cloud  FL        43   51      593      1:08:57.5   1:09:52.9     11:07/M
      30    Cheri Block                       Clermont  FL          579   53      622      1:10:14.0   1:10:42.1     11:20/M
      31    Roberta Turner                    Apopka  FL            378   53      660      1:11:04.6   1:11:23.9     11:28/M
      32    Michelle Bradley                  Casselberry  FL        49   54      719      1:13:04.3   1:13:25.1     11:47/M
      33    Linda Pereira                     Clermont  FL          292   51      729      1:13:25.2   1:13:50.9     11:50/M
      34    Cathy Campbell                    Orlando  FL           773   51      747      1:14:07.9   1:15:49.1     11:57/M
      35    Barbara Morse                     Oviedo  FL            745   53      748      1:14:08.1   1:14:22.4     11:57/M
      36    Bonnie Gayner                     Lake Mary  FL         708   50      760      1:14:40.9   1:15:10.4     12:03/M
      37    Tracey Johnson                    Orlando  FL           575   50      783      1:15:40.2   1:16:15.9     12:12/M
      38    Sue Moyer                         Apopka  FL            283   51      784      1:15:45.5   1:16:43.6     12:13/M
      39    Laurie Morgante                   Orlando  FL           972   54      820      1:17:10.3   1:17:40.3     12:27/M
      40    Lisa Metts                        Clermont  FL          302   51      834      1:17:55.0   1:18:21.3     12:34/M
      41    Mary-Jo Napoli                    Winter Garden  FL    1090   54      842      1:18:22.8   1:19:44.5     12:38/M
      42    Cathy Marrino                     Lakeland  FL           41   51      855      1:18:57.3   1:19:30.1     12:44/M
      43    Eileen Varona                     Orlando  FL           397   51      861      1:19:27.0   1:20:53.6     12:49/M
      44    Amy Demins                        Winter Park  FL       120   53      868      1:20:07.1   1:21:50.0     12:55/M
      45    Theresa Harter Miles              Orlando  FL          1054   51      913      1:22:37.1   1:23:05.4     13:20/M
      46    Gillian Hewitt                    Orlando  FL          1103   52      916      1:22:55.6   1:24:36.7     13:22/M
      47    Gina Draper                       Orlando  FL           684   52      941      1:24:39.2   1:26:07.8     13:39/M
      48    Sandy Kish                        Dade City  FL         616   51      979      1:28:11.0   1:29:54.5     14:13/M
      49    Denise Steele                     Lakeland  FL           82   51      980      1:28:22.6   1:28:55.0     14:15/M
      50    Angela Bottom                     Lakeland  FL          107   51      981      1:28:23.4   1:28:55.6     14:15/M
      51    Cheryl Pennington                 Altoona  FL           880   50     1003      1:29:32.1   1:30:56.3     14:26/M
      52    Marie Fuentes-Rivera              Longwood  FL         6126   54     1019      1:30:42.3   1:31:25.2     14:38/M
      53    Wanda Daniel                      Tampa  FL            1013   53     1029      1:32:38.1   1:34:08.7     14:56/M
      54    Donna Nunley                      Seffner  FL           576   50     1038      1:34:50.7   1:35:24.4     15:18/M
      55    Lynette Mintz                     Lady Lake  FL         505   51     1052      1:37:38.2   1:38:25.5     15:45/M
      56    Carla White                       Orlando  FL           391   52     1056      1:37:48.8   1:39:25.4     15:46/M
      57    Clareathia West                   Belle Glade  FL       876   51     1057      1:38:08.9   1:39:28.3     15:50/M
      58    Tricia Elliott                    Saint Cloud  FL       794   52     1061      1:39:06.3   1:39:35.4     15:59/M
      59    Debi Immel                        Orlando  FL          6123   50     1078      1:42:19.4   1:43:09.3     16:30/M
      60    Lisa Jewell                       Groveland  FL         308   53     1082      1:43:13.3   1:44:36.9     16:39/M
      61    Marsha Strickhouser               Clearwater  FL        105   54     1095      1:44:42.6   1:46:20.4     16:53/M
      62    Valerie Morris Rodriguez          Brandon  FL           273   50     1108      1:46:52.4   1:48:48.3     17:14/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Gary Dworkin                      Clearwater  FL        999   58       25        43:50.9     43:52.3      7:04/M
       2    James Rasmussen                   Lebanon  OH          6120   58       44        46:38.3     46:41.4      7:31/M
       3    Bill Musick                       Wesley Chapel  FL    1037   56      186        55:39.5     55:50.5      8:59/M
       4    David Fuller                      Winter Park  FL      1168   56      288        59:06.2     59:19.7      9:32/M
       5    Jorge Mejias                      Orlando  FL           118   57      340      1:00:23.8   1:00:46.3      9:44/M
       6    Tony Bonacci                      Sanford  FL          1139   58      383      1:01:36.6   1:02:08.5      9:56/M
       7    Joe Jansen                        Lima  NY              945   58      409      1:02:22.2   1:02:36.2     10:04/M
       8    Hector Nieto                      Orlando  FL           541   55      433      1:03:02.5   1:03:41.9     10:10/M
       9    Duane Ohland                      Beaver Dam  WI       6147   57      452      1:03:59.0   1:05:15.0     10:19/M
      10    Gilberto Ramos                    Orlando  FL           143   59      516      1:06:11.2   1:06:48.4     10:40/M
      11    Jack Chamblin                     Orlando  FL          1155   56      530      1:06:37.7   1:07:47.0     10:45/M
      12    Oscar Vazquez                     Orlando  FL           408   56      536      1:06:51.0   1:07:35.9     10:47/M
      13    Brien Dodd                        Orange  CA            892   59      727      1:13:21.8   1:13:52.8     11:50/M
      14    Norman Lafortune                  Orlando  FL           392   57     1055      1:37:48.6   1:39:25.7     15:46/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Darlene Nogle                     Oviedo  FL            303   57      104        51:18.5     51:25.6      8:16/M
       2    Susan Delong                      Woodstock  GA         864   56      116        52:19.9     52:27.6      8:26/M
       3    Lori Demro                        Orlando  FL            40   55      157        54:17.4     54:29.3      8:45/M
       4    Katie Cumming                     Winter Park  FL       897   56      236        57:43.1     59:12.9      9:19/M
       5    Menoy Le Boeuf                    Altamonte Springs     779   56      257        58:12.7     58:24.7      9:23/M
       6    Pennie Traber                     Debary  FL            142   56      314        59:47.4   1:00:12.8      9:39/M
       7    Cindy Williams                    Hudson  FL            359   56      326      1:00:05.2   1:00:27.5      9:41/M
       8    Lisa Martin                       Orlando  FL           865   56      414      1:02:38.9   1:02:47.0     10:06/M
       9    Mary Abbott                       Orlando  FL           349   55      480      1:04:52.3   1:05:31.6     10:28/M
      10    Rhonda Roepke                     New Holstein  WI      855   56      493      1:05:28.5   1:06:37.9     10:34/M
      11    Susie Brown                       Oviedo  FL           1120   55      498      1:05:36.5   1:05:57.5     10:35/M
      12    Tish Sheppard                     Winter Park  FL       122   57      639      1:10:40.0   1:11:00.1     11:24/M
      13    Annette Love                      Oviedo  FL           1003   55      696      1:12:30.4   1:14:10.1     11:42/M
      14    Dianne Hall                       Palmetto  FL          982   58      708      1:12:41.8   1:12:56.3     11:43/M
      15    Paula Collins                     Oviedo  FL            481   55      720      1:13:04.4   1:14:44.6     11:47/M
      16    Donna Nelson                      Altamonte Springs      23   58      774      1:15:19.5   1:15:36.9     12:09/M
      17    Lorrie Smith                      Saint Cloud  FL       457   55      777      1:15:23.5   1:16:24.8     12:10/M
      18    Deanna Leach                      Plant City  FL        764   59      819      1:17:09.8   1:17:43.5     12:27/M
      19    Sharon Moes                       Fruitland Park  FL   6124   55      831      1:17:53.3   1:18:25.1     12:34/M
      20    Generosa Baculi                   Orlando  FL           625   57      872      1:20:14.5   1:20:27.6     12:56/M
      21    Pamela Moxley                     Haines City  FL      2446   58      894      1:21:47.1   1:53:16.0     13:11/M
      22    Jocelyn Inskeep                   Saint Cloud  FL       722   56      897      1:22:00.3   1:25:32.3     13:14/M
      23    Carolyn Upchurch                  Orlando  FL          1169   57      924      1:23:21.1   1:23:57.0     13:27/M
      24    Regina Ford                       Jacksonville  FL     6122   55      946      1:25:07.9   1:26:10.4     13:44/M
      25    Catherine Lee                     Orlando  FL           191   57      959      1:26:21.6   1:27:58.7     13:56/M
      26    Sheri Johnstone                   Orlando  FL           645   55      976      1:27:54.3   1:28:40.6     14:11/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Anthony Frazier                   Orlando  FL          1190   62       81        49:45.7     49:47.4      8:01/M
       2    Myles McCormick                   Halifax               212   60       99        51:00.9     51:34.8      8:14/M
       3    Tim Jackson                       Longwood  FL          777   60      105        51:32.7     52:33.5      8:19/M
       4    Jim Spaulding                     Saint Cloud  FL       539   63      112        52:00.1     52:05.5      8:23/M
       5    Mark Ferrari                      Winter Springs  FL    141   60      155        54:16.4     54:24.7      8:45/M
       6    Ken Atkins                        Port Richey  FL      6021   60      179        55:04.9     55:14.6      8:53/M
       7    James Durling                     Sanford  FL           410   63      182        55:24.5     57:02.9      8:56/M
       8    Vincent Donofrio                  The Villages  FL      707   62      687      1:12:09.3   1:12:39.8     11:38/M
       9    Terry Bradley                     Casselberry  FL       133   63      699      1:12:33.0   1:12:53.6     11:42/M
      10    Dave Hack                         Orlando  FL           356   64      775      1:15:20.3   1:15:37.9     12:09/M
      11    Gerard Roy                        Auburndale  FL        351   61      907      1:22:28.4   1:24:07.5     13:18/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Yasmin Jarman                     Grant  FL            1065   60      398      1:02:08.2   1:02:26.8     10:01/M
       2    Robin Burkett                     Orlando  FL           338   60      506      1:05:54.4   1:06:08.5     10:38/M
       3    Flo Atkins                        Port Richey  FL      6076   61      540      1:06:53.7   1:07:08.0     10:47/M
       4    Carol Strum                       Orlando  FL           218   62      657      1:10:56.6   1:11:28.2     11:26/M
       5    Ramona Young                      Orlando  FL          6062   63      735      1:13:45.4   1:15:15.0     11:54/M
       6    Janet Davis                       Orlando  FL           562   61      765      1:14:57.0   1:16:28.9     12:05/M
       7    Kathy Brammer                     Eaton Park  FL        766   60      770      1:15:04.3   1:15:39.3     12:06/M
       8    Gloria Barber                     Orlando  FL           583   64      815      1:17:04.1   1:17:13.9     12:26/M
       9    Barbara Burdge                    Winter Park  FL       198   64      851      1:18:44.7   1:20:02.5     12:42/M
      10    Bonnie Brook                      Windermere  FL       6146   60      889      1:21:04.2   1:21:39.9     13:05/M
      11    Sharon Hartwig                    Cape Coral  FL        866   64      967      1:27:03.4   1:28:16.7     14:02/M
      12    Jann Austin                       Orlando  FL          1108   60     1011      1:30:05.6   1:31:21.3     14:32/M
      13    Nancy Mayfield                    Orlando  FL           309   63     1133      2:18:37.9   2:20:17.9     22:21/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Steve Lucie                       Jacksonville  FL     1100   66      382      1:01:36.1   1:02:00.3      9:56/M
       2    Frank Zito                        Westerville  OH       168   65      512      1:06:06.2   1:06:24.6     10:40/M
       3    Philip Kaiser                     Burnsville  MN        372   65      876      1:20:37.8   1:22:23.2     13:00/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Maria Posada                      Orlando  FL           202   65      634      1:10:33.0   1:10:49.5     11:23/M
       2    Sandra Cherepow                   Winter Park  FL       290   69      677      1:11:44.4   1:12:00.9     11:34/M
       3    Marcia Cockrell                   Clermont  FL         6078   66     1008      1:30:01.9   1:30:34.1     14:31/M
       4    Cynthia Sucharski                 Clermont  FL         6077   65     1009      1:30:02.2   1:30:34.4     14:31/M
       5    Terry Butler                      Mount Dora  FL        686   67     1044      1:36:20.9   1:36:42.1     15:32/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Regalado Lastra                   Orlando  FL           480   70      909      1:22:29.5   1:23:04.6     13:18/M
       2    Walter Kowalczyk                  Deltona  FL           885   74      937      1:24:11.6   1:24:34.8     13:35/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ellen Prince                      Winter Havenw  FL     765   72      816      1:17:04.9   1:17:39.0     12:26/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Vince Obsitnik                    Peachtree City  GA    961   78      908      1:22:28.8   1:22:54.8     13:18/M